Россия, Санкт-Петербург, гор.Выборг
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 56 |
Distance length | 2.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:18:44 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 64) | leg tot 2 ( 67) | leg tot 3 ( 71) | leg tot 4 ( 74) | leg tot 5 ( 75) | leg tot 6 ( 78) | leg tot 7 ( 81) | leg tot 8 ( 83) | leg tot 9 ( 88) | leg tot 10 ( 87) | leg tot 11 ( 96) | leg tot 12 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:20:20 (7:49 min/km) | - |
1:26
1:26
|
(1) (1) |
1:28
2:54
|
(1) (1) |
1:31
4:25
|
(1) (1) |
1:09
5:34
|
(1) (1) |
1:35
7:09
|
(1) (1) |
1:58
9:07
|
(1) (1) |
2:31
11:38
|
(2) (1) |
1:15
12:53
|
(1) (1) |
1:31
14:24
|
(3) (1) |
1:24
15:48
|
(1) (1) |
1:16
17:04
|
(3) (1) |
1:57
19:01
|
(2) (1) |
1:19
20:20
|
(37)
(1)
|
Ушаков Михаил (2001) II Ювента |
||
|
2 | 00:25:57 (9:59 min/km) | +5:37 |
1:32
1:32
|
(3) (3) |
1:32
3:04
|
(4) (3) |
2:14
5:18
|
(21) (5) |
1:45
7:03
|
(4) (3) |
1:52
8:55
|
(9) (2) |
2:24
11:19
|
(5) (2) |
3:12
14:31
|
(7) (3) |
1:51
16:22
|
(13) (3) |
1:42
18:04
|
(8) (2) |
1:55
19:59
|
(3) (2) |
2:03
22:02
|
(31) (2) |
2:53
24:55
|
(13) (2) |
1:02
25:57
|
(14)
(2)
|
Викентьев Владислав (2001) Iю Калинка. |
||
|
3 | 00:28:21 (10:54 min/km) | +8:01 |
1:31
1:31
|
(2) (2) |
1:31
3:02
|
(3) (2) |
1:39
4:41
|
(3) (2) |
1:48
6:29
|
(7) (2) |
4:01
10:30
|
(30) (7) |
2:12
12:42
|
(3) (5) |
3:12
15:54
|
(7) (5) |
1:27
17:21
|
(3) (4) |
1:31
18:52
|
(3) (4) |
4:52
23:44
|
(44) (7) |
1:29
25:13
|
(9) (7) |
2:10
27:23
|
(3) (4) |
0:58
28:21
|
(8)
(3)
|
Ясенев Георгий (2001) I Ориента-Тропа |
||
|
4 | 00:28:22 (10:55 min/km) | +8:02 |
2:30
2:30
|
(21) (21) |
1:50
4:20
|
(16) (14) |
1:49
6:09
|
(11) (14) |
2:24
8:33
|
(20) (12) |
1:53
10:26
|
(10) (6) |
4:30
14:56
|
(32) (9) |
2:55
17:51
|
(3) (8) |
1:37
19:28
|
(5) (8) |
1:43
21:11
|
(10) (8) |
2:34
23:45
|
(14) (8) |
1:07
24:52
|
(1) (5) |
2:34
27:26
|
(7) (5) |
0:56
28:22
|
(3)
(4)
|
Колтунов Леонид (2001) III Балтийский берег |
||
|
5 | 00:28:23 (10:55 min/km) | +8:03 |
2:26
2:26
|
(19) (19) |
1:30
3:56
|
(2) (11) |
2:04
6:00
|
(16) (9) |
2:04
8:04
|
(14) (10) |
1:40
9:44
|
(5) (3) |
2:05
11:49
|
(2) (3) |
2:27
14:16
|
(1) (2) |
1:47
16:03
|
(12) (2) |
2:47
18:50
|
(35) (3) |
3:41
22:31
|
(36) (5) |
1:29
24:00
|
(9) (3) |
3:27
27:27
|
(26) (6) |
0:56
28:23
|
(3)
(5)
|
Хохлов Данила (2001) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
6 | 00:28:58 (11:08 min/km) | +8:38 |
2:47
2:47
|
(31) (31) |
1:49
4:36
|
(14) (17) |
1:49
6:25
|
(11) (16) |
2:32
8:57
|
(23) (14) |
1:48
10:45
|
(8) (8) |
2:50
13:35
|
(12) (7) |
3:18
16:53
|
(10) (7) |
2:02
18:55
|
(21) (7) |
2:03
20:58
|
(18) (7) |
2:06
23:04
|
(5) (6) |
2:05
25:09
|
(32) (6) |
2:50
27:59
|
(11) (7) |
0:59
28:58
|
(11)
(6)
|
Иванов Виталий (2001) Iю Северный ветер |
||
|
7 | 00:29:19 (11:17 min/km) | +8:59 |
2:06
2:06
|
(12) (12) |
1:41
3:47
|
(8) (7) |
1:41
5:28
|
(4) (6) |
2:30
7:58
|
(21) (9) |
1:47
9:45
|
(7) (4) |
2:36
12:21
|
(7) (4) |
3:20
15:41
|
(11) (4) |
2:24
18:05
|
(27) (5) |
2:00
20:05
|
(17) (6) |
2:13
22:18
|
(7) (3) |
2:57
25:15
|
(39) (8) |
3:06
28:21
|
(19) (8) |
0:58
29:19
|
(8)
(7)
|
Предко Федор (2001) Iю Orientir Kolpino |
||
|
8 | 00:29:54 (11:30 min/km) | +9:34 |
2:11
2:11
|
(13) (13) |
1:51
4:02
|
(17) (12) |
2:04
6:06
|
(16) (12) |
1:46
7:52
|
(5) (8) |
2:02
9:54
|
(14) (5) |
3:01
12:55
|
(13) (6) |
3:28
16:23
|
(13) (6) |
1:42
18:05
|
(10) (5) |
1:39
19:44
|
(6) (5) |
2:46
22:30
|
(18) (4) |
1:52
24:22
|
(24) (4) |
1:01
25:23
|
(1) (3) |
4:31
29:54
|
(53)
(8)
|
Чернов Георгий (2001) III СК Фотон |
||
|
9 | 00:30:52 (11:52 min/km) | +10:32 |
2:01
2:01
|
(9) (9) |
1:49
3:50
|
(14) (9) |
2:16
6:06
|
(23) (12) |
3:33
9:39
|
(39) (15) |
4:44
14:23
|
(31) (19) |
2:23
16:46
|
(4) (13) |
3:25
20:11
|
(12) (11) |
1:38
21:49
|
(6) (10) |
1:31
23:20
|
(3) (10) |
1:41
25:01
|
(2) (9) |
1:53
26:54
|
(26) (9) |
2:56
29:50
|
(14) (9) |
1:02
30:52
|
(14)
(9)
|
Прошев Никита (2001) Iю Калинка. |
||
|
10 | 00:32:19 (12:26 min/km) | +11:59 |
1:40
1:40
|
(4) (4) |
4:10
5:50
|
(44) (26) |
2:13
8:03
|
(19) (25) |
2:38
10:41
|
(27) (20) |
4:46
15:27
|
(33) (22) |
2:40
18:07
|
(8) (18) |
2:57
21:04
|
(4) (16) |
2:02
23:06
|
(21) (15) |
1:29
24:35
|
(1) (12) |
2:31
27:06
|
(13) (12) |
1:27
28:33
|
(7) (11) |
2:42
31:15
|
(9) (10) |
1:04
32:19
|
(18)
(10)
|
Яковлев Захар (2001) II Всеволожская ДЮСШ |
||
|
11 | 00:33:03 (12:43 min/km) | +12:43 |
1:51
1:51
|
(8) (8) |
1:40
3:31
|
(7) (5) |
1:43
5:14
|
(7) (4) |
1:55
7:09
|
(12) (4) |
6:38
13:47
|
(39) (18) |
3:24
17:11
|
(17) (14) |
3:15
20:26
|
(9) (13) |
2:45
23:11
|
(33) (16) |
1:39
24:50
|
(6) (15) |
3:11
28:01
|
(27) (15) |
1:28
29:29
|
(8) (15) |
2:38
32:07
|
(8) (11) |
0:56
33:03
|
(3)
(11)
|
Батов Егор (2001) Iю Сестрорецк СДЮСШО |
||
|
12 | 00:33:18 (12:48 min/km) | +12:58 |
2:18
2:18
|
(16) (16) |
1:45
4:03
|
(10) (13) |
1:50
5:53
|
(13) (8) |
1:48
7:41
|
(7) (7) |
3:39
11:20
|
(26) (9) |
2:44
14:04
|
(9) (8) |
3:47
17:51
|
(20) (8) |
1:45
19:36
|
(11) (9) |
2:06
21:42
|
(19) (9) |
3:19
25:01
|
(31) (9) |
4:26
29:27
|
(43) (14) |
2:48
32:15
|
(10) (12) |
1:03
33:18
|
(16)
(12)
|
Белоусов Игорь (2001) III Триумф |
||
|
13 | 00:33:45 (12:59 min/km) | +13:25 |
1:50
1:50
|
(7) (7) |
1:44
3:34
|
(9) (6) |
2:29
6:03
|
(30) (11) |
6:38
12:41
|
(49) (30) |
2:01
14:42
|
(13) (21) |
2:47
17:29
|
(11) (16) |
3:08
20:37
|
(6) (14) |
2:14
22:51
|
(24) (14) |
1:46
24:37
|
(11) (13) |
3:18
27:55
|
(30) (14) |
1:16
29:11
|
(3) (12) |
3:33
32:44
|
(32) (13) |
1:01
33:45
|
(12)
(13)
|
Ахметжанов Ренат (2001) Iю Сестрорецк СДЮСШО |
||
|
14 | 00:34:09 (13:08 min/km) | +13:49 |
1:44
1:44
|
(5) (5) |
1:38
3:22
|
(6) (4) |
1:42
5:04
|
(6) (3) |
2:35
7:39
|
(24) (6) |
8:00
15:39
|
(41) (23) |
3:10
18:49
|
(14) (21) |
3:34
22:23
|
(15) (21) |
1:26
23:49
|
(2) (18) |
2:18
26:07
|
(21) (17) |
2:10
28:17
|
(6) (16) |
1:54
30:11
|
(27) (16) |
3:00
33:11
|
(15) (15) |
0:58
34:09
|
(8)
(14)
|
Санников Вячеслав (2001) IIю Калинка. |
||
|
15 | 00:34:14 (13:10 min/km) | +13:54 |
2:34
2:34
|
(22) (22) |
2:48
5:22
|
(32) (23) |
1:46
7:08
|
(8) (21) |
2:44
9:52
|
(31) (17) |
1:37
11:29
|
(2) (10) |
4:03
15:32
|
(25) (11) |
4:50
20:22
|
(29) (12) |
1:51
22:13
|
(13) (11) |
1:42
23:55
|
(8) (11) |
2:43
26:38
|
(15) (11) |
1:49
28:27
|
(23) (10) |
4:42
33:09
|
(48) (14) |
1:05
34:14
|
(19)
(15)
|
Мошников Иван (2001) IIIю Северный ветер ДД |
||
|
16 | 00:35:08 (13:31 min/km) | +14:48 |
3:37
3:37
|
(41) (41) |
2:49
6:26
|
(33) (32) |
1:41
8:07
|
(4) (26) |
2:40
10:47
|
(29) (22) |
1:38
12:25
|
(4) (12) |
4:05
16:30
|
(26) (12) |
4:51
21:21
|
(30) (17) |
1:56
23:17
|
(19) (17) |
1:30
24:47
|
(2) (14) |
2:50
27:37
|
(21) (13) |
1:46
29:23
|
(19) (13) |
4:39
34:02
|
(46) (16) |
1:06
35:08
|
(21)
(16)
|
Хегай Андрей (2001) IIIю СДЮСШОР Экран |
||
|
17 | 00:35:27 (13:38 min/km) | +15:07 |
2:04
2:04
|
(10) (10) |
2:26
4:30
|
(26) (16) |
2:31
7:01
|
(35) (18) |
1:46
8:47
|
(5) (13) |
4:47
13:34
|
(34) (16) |
3:38
17:12
|
(22) (15) |
3:43
20:55
|
(18) (15) |
1:40
22:35
|
(9) (13) |
2:36
25:11
|
(31) (16) |
4:10
29:21
|
(39) (18) |
1:45
31:06
|
(18) (17) |
3:27
34:33
|
(26) (17) |
0:54
35:27
|
(1)
(17)
|
Стенякин Сергей (2001) IIю Петродворцовый ДД |
||
|
18 | 00:36:07 (13:53 min/km) | +15:47 |
2:27
2:27
|
(20) (20) |
2:18
4:45
|
(22) (19) |
1:35
6:20
|
(2) (15) |
8:25
14:45
|
(51) (41) |
1:46
16:31
|
(6) (26) |
2:24
18:55
|
(5) (22) |
3:01
21:56
|
(5) (19) |
1:54
23:50
|
(17) (19) |
2:49
26:39
|
(37) (19) |
3:17
29:56
|
(29) (19) |
2:34
32:30
|
(38) (19) |
2:32
35:02
|
(5) (18) |
1:05
36:07
|
(19)
(18)
|
Шуленин Данила (2001) III ДДЮТВыборг-йПоляр |
||
|
19 | 00:36:23 (14:00 min/km) | +16:03 |
2:05
2:05
|
(11) (11) |
1:45
3:50
|
(10) (9) |
2:11
6:01
|
(18) (10) |
4:53
10:54
|
(44) (23) |
1:59
12:53
|
(12) (13) |
5:54
18:47
|
(37) (20) |
3:32
22:19
|
(14) (20) |
2:07
24:26
|
(23) (20) |
1:49
26:15
|
(13) (18) |
2:15
28:30
|
(9) (17) |
3:34
32:04
|
(41) (18) |
3:04
35:08
|
(18) (19) |
1:15
36:23
|
(34)
(19)
|
Махалин Дмитрий (2001) Iю Купер-Арзамас |
||
|
20 | 00:37:40 (14:29 min/km) | +17:20 |
3:26
3:26
|
(38) (38) |
2:46
6:12
|
(31) (29) |
2:43
8:55
|
(42) (31) |
1:50
10:45
|
(10) (21) |
5:04
15:49
|
(36) (24) |
3:20
19:09
|
(16) (23) |
3:42
22:51
|
(17) (22) |
1:39
24:30
|
(7) (21) |
2:30
27:00
|
(28) (20) |
4:17
31:17
|
(40) (20) |
1:40
32:57
|
(16) (20) |
3:29
36:26
|
(30) (20) |
1:14
37:40
|
(32)
(20)
|
Чиняков Михаил (2001) III Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
21 | 00:37:50 (14:33 min/km) | +17:30 |
3:38
3:38
|
(42) (42) |
2:06
5:44
|
(18) (25) |
7:34
13:18
|
(55) (51) |
1:56
15:14
|
(13) (45) |
2:15
17:29
|
(16) (33) |
3:15
20:44
|
(15) (26) |
5:16
26:00
|
(35) (25) |
2:00
28:00
|
(20) (23) |
1:51
29:51
|
(14) (23) |
2:26
32:17
|
(12) (21) |
1:37
33:54
|
(13) (21) |
3:02
36:56
|
(17) (21) |
0:54
37:50
|
(1)
(21)
|
Короленок Александр (2001) II Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
22 | 00:39:18 (15:07 min/km) | +18:58 |
4:11
4:11
|
(48) (48) |
3:03
7:14
|
(35) (39) |
2:43
9:57
|
(42) (37) |
1:50
11:47
|
(10) (27) |
4:49
16:36
|
(35) (29) |
3:34
20:10
|
(20) (25) |
3:43
23:53
|
(18) (23) |
1:39
25:32
|
(7) (22) |
2:31
28:03
|
(29) (21) |
4:17
32:20
|
(40) (22) |
1:42
34:02
|
(17) (22) |
3:35
37:37
|
(35) (22) |
1:41
39:18
|
(47)
(22)
|
Топала Михаил (2001) IIю СК Фотон |
||
|
23 | 00:41:54 (16:07 min/km) | +21:34 |
2:45
2:45
|
(29) (29) |
8:26
11:11
|
(52) (52) |
1:55
13:06
|
(14) (50) |
1:49
14:55
|
(9) (43) |
4:44
19:39
|
(31) (36) |
3:41
23:20
|
(23) (33) |
3:48
27:08
|
(21) (28) |
1:34
28:42
|
(4) (24) |
2:23
31:05
|
(25) (24) |
4:18
35:23
|
(42) (25) |
1:37
37:00
|
(13) (23) |
3:28
40:28
|
(29) (23) |
1:26
41:54
|
(42)
(23)
|
Исаев Вячеслав (2001) IIю СК Фотон |
||
|
24 | 00:42:06 (16:12 min/km) | +21:46 |
2:44
2:44
|
(28) (28) |
2:25
5:09
|
(24) (20) |
2:27
7:36
|
(27) (23) |
2:08
9:44
|
(16) (16) |
2:12
11:56
|
(15) (11) |
3:31
15:27
|
(19) (10) |
4:20
19:47
|
(24) (10) |
2:26
22:13
|
(28) (11) |
6:32
28:45
|
(46) (22) |
3:56
32:41
|
(38) (23) |
5:12
37:53
|
(46) (24) |
3:17
41:10
|
(23) (24) |
0:56
42:06
|
(3)
(24)
|
Петров Евгений (2001) IIIю Балтийский берег |
||
|
25 | 00:43:05 (16:34 min/km) | +22:45 |
2:43
2:43
|
(26) (26) |
3:18
6:01
|
(39) (27) |
2:41
8:42
|
(41) (29) |
3:04
11:46
|
(37) (26) |
2:39
14:25
|
(20) (20) |
6:22
20:47
|
(42) (28) |
6:32
27:19
|
(40) (29) |
2:16
29:35
|
(25) (26) |
3:02
32:37
|
(39) (26) |
2:44
35:21
|
(17) (24) |
3:13
38:34
|
(40) (25) |
3:09
41:43
|
(21) (25) |
1:22
43:05
|
(39)
(25)
|
Сабитов Роман (2001) Iю ДЮСШ №4 |
||
|
26 | 00:46:31 (17:53 min/km) | +26:11 |
3:01
3:01
|
(34) (34) |
3:42
6:43
|
(40) (35) |
2:46
9:29
|
(46) (35) |
2:35
12:04
|
(24) (29) |
9:42
21:46
|
(46) (39) |
4:23
26:09
|
(29) (34) |
4:54
31:03
|
(31) (31) |
2:33
33:36
|
(29) (29) |
3:01
36:37
|
(38) (28) |
2:46
39:23
|
(18) (26) |
2:13
41:36
|
(34) (26) |
3:29
45:05
|
(30) (26) |
1:26
46:31
|
(42)
(26)
|
Гурский Степан (2001) II Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
27 | 00:49:21 (18:59 min/km) | +29:01 |
4:03
4:03
|
(44) (44) |
2:13
6:16
|
(20) (31) |
2:40
8:56
|
(39) (32) |
4:26
13:22
|
(42) (33) |
3:38
17:00
|
(25) (30) |
4:00
21:00
|
(24) (29) |
5:10
26:10
|
(34) (26) |
2:37
28:47
|
(30) (25) |
3:27
32:14
|
(41) (25) |
9:36
41:50
|
(50) (28) |
1:59
43:49
|
(30) (27) |
4:22
48:11
|
(43) (27) |
1:10
49:21
|
(25)
(27)
|
Лапеченков Павел (2001) Iю Сергиев Посад |
||
|
28 | 00:49:34 (19:04 min/km) | +29:14 |
2:12
2:12
|
(14) (14) |
1:36
3:48
|
(5) (8) |
1:48
5:36
|
(10) (7) |
1:43
7:19
|
(3) (5) |
9:14
16:33
|
(43) (27) |
2:46
19:19
|
(10) (24) |
16:27
35:46
|
(50) (37) |
1:51
37:37
|
(13) (32) |
3:57
41:34
|
(42) (32) |
2:51
44:25
|
(22) (32) |
1:23
45:48
|
(5) (28) |
2:32
48:20
|
(5) (28) |
1:14
49:34
|
(32)
(28)
|
Мухин Матвей (2001) I Череповец МАЙ |
||
|
29 | 00:50:48 (19:32 min/km) | +30:28 |
4:07
4:07
|
(46) (46) |
2:30
6:37
|
(28) (33) |
2:16
8:53
|
(23) (30) |
2:51
11:44
|
(34) (25) |
1:54
13:38
|
(11) (17) |
4:53
18:31
|
(33) (19) |
13:09
31:40
|
(49) (33) |
2:56
34:36
|
(37) (30) |
2:22
36:58
|
(24) (29) |
4:54
41:52
|
(46) (29) |
5:25
47:17
|
(48) (34) |
2:16
49:33
|
(4) (29) |
1:15
50:48
|
(34)
(29)
|
Фейнберг Даниил (2001) IIю Ногинск |
||
|
30 | 00:52:05 (20:02 min/km) | +31:45 |
7:16
7:16
|
(54) (54) |
2:44
10:00
|
(30) (50) |
2:32
12:32
|
(36) (47) |
2:39
15:11
|
(28) (44) |
9:30
24:41
|
(44) (45) |
6:53
31:34
|
(44) (40) |
4:59
36:33
|
(32) (38) |
2:38
39:11
|
(31) (34) |
2:44
41:55
|
(34) (35) |
3:09
45:04
|
(26) (34) |
1:39
46:43
|
(15) (31) |
4:09
50:52
|
(41) (30) |
1:13
52:05
|
(28)
(30)
|
Баричев Юрий (2001) III Искатель |
||
|
31 | 00:52:14 (20:05 min/km) | +31:54 |
2:38
2:38
|
(23) (23) |
2:54
5:32
|
(34) (24) |
2:23
7:55
|
(26) (24) |
5:58
13:53
|
(47) (37) |
3:12
17:05
|
(24) (31) |
15:18
32:23
|
(51) (41) |
4:43
37:06
|
(27) (39) |
2:47
39:53
|
(34) (35) |
1:47
41:40
|
(12) (33) |
2:53
44:33
|
(23) (33) |
1:46
46:19
|
(19) (29) |
4:47
51:06
|
(49) (31) |
1:08
52:14
|
(24)
(31)
|
Масленников Дмитрий (2001) IIIю Ювента |
||
|
32 | 00:52:29 (20:11 min/km) | +32:09 |
5:34
5:34
|
(51) (51) |
2:25
7:59
|
(24) (43) |
2:46
10:45
|
(46) (42) |
2:43
13:28
|
(30) (35) |
3:44
17:12
|
(27) (32) |
5:33
22:45
|
(34) (32) |
5:50
28:35
|
(38) (30) |
4:05
32:40
|
(43) (27) |
8:21
41:01
|
(48) (31) |
2:59
44:00
|
(25) (31) |
2:31
46:31
|
(36) (30) |
4:36
51:07
|
(45) (32) |
1:22
52:29
|
(39)
(32)
|
Райлян Даниил (2001) III Триумф |
||
|
33 | 00:52:34 (20:13 min/km) | +32:14 |
4:02
4:02
|
(43) (43) |
4:11
8:13
|
(45) (45) |
7:23
15:36
|
(54) (52) |
2:22
17:58
|
(19) (46) |
2:36
20:34
|
(19) (38) |
6:37
27:11
|
(43) (35) |
3:54
31:05
|
(22) (32) |
1:55
33:00
|
(18) (28) |
2:11
35:11
|
(20) (27) |
6:27
41:38
|
(47) (27) |
6:21
47:59
|
(50) (35) |
3:34
51:33
|
(34) (35) |
1:01
52:34
|
(12)
(33)
|
Кононенко Семен (2001) IIIю Триумф |
||
|
34 | 00:52:37 (20:14 min/km) | +32:17 |
2:58
2:58
|
(32) (32) |
3:16
6:14
|
(38) (30) |
2:13
8:27
|
(19) (27) |
2:05
10:32
|
(15) (18) |
2:41
13:13
|
(21) (14) |
14:11
27:24
|
(49) (36) |
6:40
34:04
|
(42) (34) |
7:06
41:10
|
(48) (37) |
2:26
43:36
|
(26) (36) |
2:14
45:50
|
(8) (36) |
1:26
47:16
|
(6) (33) |
4:08
51:24
|
(40) (33) |
1:13
52:37
|
(28)
(34)
|
Кондратов Алексей (2001) IIIю Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
35 | 00:52:50 (20:19 min/km) | +32:30 |
3:30
3:30
|
(39) (39) |
1:45
5:15
|
(10) (22) |
1:46
7:01
|
(8) (18) |
11:02
18:03
|
(52) (47) |
1:37
19:40
|
(2) (37) |
11:53
31:33
|
(48) (39) |
6:12
37:45
|
(39) (40) |
3:44
41:29
|
(42) (38) |
2:20
43:49
|
(22) (37) |
2:18
46:07
|
(11) (37) |
2:32
48:39
|
(37) (37) |
3:01
51:40
|
(16) (36) |
1:10
52:50
|
(25)
(35)
|
Лобанов Даниил (2001) IIю Балтийский берег |
||
|
36 | 00:52:52 (20:20 min/km) | +32:32 |
2:12
2:12
|
(14) (14) |
5:58
8:10
|
(50) (44) |
2:01
10:11
|
(15) (39) |
2:50
13:01
|
(33) (31) |
9:40
22:41
|
(45) (42) |
6:56
29:37
|
(45) (38) |
5:00
34:37
|
(33) (35) |
2:40
37:17
|
(32) (31) |
2:40
39:57
|
(33) (30) |
3:12
43:09
|
(28) (30) |
5:00
48:09
|
(45) (36) |
3:22
51:31
|
(25) (34) |
1:21
52:52
|
(38)
(36)
|
Павлов Алексей (2001) Iю Северный ветер ДД |
||
|
37 | 00:54:10 (20:50 min/km) | +33:50 |
1:48
1:48
|
(6) (6) |
8:07
9:55
|
(51) (49) |
2:38
12:33
|
(38) (48) |
2:16
14:49
|
(18) (42) |
16:13
31:02
|
(51) (49) |
4:23
35:25
|
(29) (45) |
5:42
41:07
|
(37) (42) |
1:53
43:00
|
(16) (40) |
2:21
45:21
|
(23) (39) |
2:58
48:19
|
(24) (38) |
1:33
49:52
|
(11) (38) |
3:08
53:00
|
(20) (37) |
1:10
54:10
|
(25)
(37)
|
Швецов Иван (2001) IIю Дубрава |
||
|
38 | 00:55:33 (21:22 min/km) | +35:13 |
2:39
2:39
|
(24) (24) |
4:32
7:11
|
(47) (38) |
3:29
10:40
|
(50) (41) |
2:45
13:25
|
(32) (34) |
2:54
16:19
|
(22) (25) |
6:14
22:33
|
(40) (31) |
12:41
35:14
|
(47) (36) |
3:08
38:22
|
(38) (33) |
3:19
41:41
|
(40) (34) |
3:29
45:10
|
(34) (35) |
1:56
47:06
|
(29) (32) |
7:14
54:20
|
(52) (38) |
1:13
55:33
|
(28)
(38)
|
Шлихтер Михаил (2001) IIю СДЮСШОР№2 СПб |
||
|
39 | 00:57:36 (22:09 min/km) | +37:16 |
2:46
2:46
|
(30) (30) |
4:09
6:55
|
(43) (36) |
2:43
9:38
|
(42) (36) |
2:11
11:49
|
(17) (28) |
19:22
31:11
|
(54) (50) |
6:03
37:14
|
(39) (49) |
4:46
42:00
|
(28) (43) |
2:22
44:22
|
(26) (42) |
2:31
46:53
|
(29) (41) |
3:32
50:25
|
(35) (41) |
1:54
52:19
|
(27) (41) |
4:04
56:23
|
(39) (40) |
1:13
57:36
|
(28)
(39)
|
Жилин Илья (2001) IIIю Петродворцовый ДД |
||
|
40 | 00:57:37 (22:10 min/km) | +37:17 |
2:39
2:39
|
(24) (24) |
1:48
4:27
|
(13) (15) |
2:22
6:49
|
(25) (17) |
1:41
8:30
|
(2) (11) |
10:16
18:46
|
(48) (35) |
3:28
22:14
|
(18) (30) |
4:38
26:52
|
(26) (27) |
18:48
45:40
|
(51) (44) |
1:55
47:35
|
(16) (43) |
3:22
50:57
|
(33) (42) |
1:11
52:08
|
(2) (40) |
4:22
56:30
|
(43) (41) |
1:07
57:37
|
(22)
(40)
|
Говорун Никита (2001) III Триумф |
||
|
41 | 00:57:56 (22:17 min/km) | +37:36 |
7:24
7:24
|
(55) (55) |
3:06
10:30
|
(36) (51) |
2:28
12:58
|
(29) (49) |
5:54
18:52
|
(46) (49) |
3:09
22:01
|
(23) (40) |
15:25
37:26
|
(52) (50) |
4:37
42:03
|
(25) (44) |
2:54
44:57
|
(35) (43) |
1:53
46:50
|
(15) (40) |
2:49
49:39
|
(20) (40) |
1:47
51:26
|
(21) (39) |
4:41
56:07
|
(47) (39) |
1:49
57:56
|
(48)
(41)
|
Комендантов Степан (2001) Iю СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТ |
||
|
42 | 00:59:47 (23:00 min/km) | +39:27 |
2:59
2:59
|
(33) (33) |
4:17
7:16
|
(46) (40) |
2:44
10:00
|
(45) (38) |
13:52
23:52
|
(53) (51) |
8:15
32:07
|
(42) (53) |
3:37
35:44
|
(21) (46) |
6:32
42:16
|
(40) (46) |
4:44
47:00
|
(45) (46) |
2:48
49:48
|
(36) (44) |
3:42
53:30
|
(37) (44) |
1:35
55:05
|
(12) (42) |
3:16
58:21
|
(22) (42) |
1:26
59:47
|
(42)
(42)
|
Аксёнов Глеб (2001) Iю СДЮСШОР№2 СПб |
||
|
43 | 01:03:59 (24:37 min/km) | +43:39 |
3:01
3:01
|
(34) (34) |
2:12
5:13
|
(19) (21) |
2:14
7:27
|
(21) (22) |
3:05
10:32
|
(38) (18) |
16:15
26:47
|
(52) (46) |
5:48
32:35
|
(36) (42) |
5:41
38:16
|
(36) (41) |
3:22
41:38
|
(41) (39) |
2:39
44:17
|
(32) (38) |
12:21
56:38
|
(52) (45) |
2:05
58:43
|
(32) (43) |
3:52
1:02:35
|
(38) (43) |
1:24
1:03:59
|
(41)
(43)
|
Шелковский Даниил (2001) IIIю Калинка. |
||
|
44 | 01:04:30 (24:48 min/km) | +44:10 |
2:21
2:21
|
(18) (18) |
4:35
6:56
|
(48) (37) |
2:30
9:26
|
(33) (34) |
4:08
13:34
|
(41) (36) |
16:33
30:07
|
(53) (47) |
4:29
34:36
|
(31) (44) |
7:36
42:12
|
(43) (45) |
4:23
46:35
|
(44) (45) |
8:27
55:02
|
(49) (47) |
2:43
57:45
|
(15) (46) |
1:48
59:33
|
(22) (44) |
3:41
1:03:14
|
(36) (44) |
1:16
1:04:30
|
(36)
(44)
|
Самсонов Александр (2001) IIю Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
45 | 01:08:10 (26:13 min/km) | +47:50 |
3:32
3:32
|
(40) (40) |
2:38
6:10
|
(29) (28) |
2:27
8:37
|
(27) (28) |
2:37
11:14
|
(26) (24) |
2:15
13:29
|
(16) (15) |
4:11
17:40
|
(28) (17) |
3:41
21:21
|
(16) (17) |
19:08
40:29
|
(52) (36) |
6:27
46:56
|
(45) (42) |
2:04
49:00
|
(4) (39) |
14:54
1:03:54
|
(52) (46) |
3:20
1:07:14
|
(24) (45) |
0:56
1:08:10
|
(3)
(45)
|
Хандаров Арсений (2001) II Дубрава |
||
|
46 | 01:09:29 (26:43 min/km) | +49:09 |
3:17
3:17
|
(37) (37) |
10:29
13:46
|
(53) (53) |
3:21
17:07
|
(48) (53) |
3:03
20:10
|
(36) (50) |
11:36
31:46
|
(50) (51) |
5:44
37:30
|
(35) (51) |
9:40
47:10
|
(45) (47) |
3:11
50:21
|
(39) (47) |
4:23
54:44
|
(43) (46) |
4:27
59:11
|
(43) (47) |
1:52
1:01:03
|
(24) (45) |
6:29
1:07:32
|
(51) (46) |
1:57
1:09:29
|
(49)
(46)
|
Пименов Григорий (2001) IIIю СДЮСШОР Экран |
||
|
47 | 01:09:39 (26:47 min/km) | +49:19 |
3:14
3:14
|
(36) (36) |
5:11
8:25
|
(49) (46) |
2:30
10:55
|
(33) (43) |
3:49
14:44
|
(40) (40) |
7:30
22:14
|
(40) (41) |
14:21
36:35
|
(50) (48) |
13:03
49:38
|
(48) (49) |
2:55
52:33
|
(36) (48) |
2:29
55:02
|
(27) (47) |
4:53
59:55
|
(45) (48) |
5:14
1:05:09
|
(47) (47) |
2:50
1:07:59
|
(11) (47) |
1:40
1:09:39
|
(46)
(47)
|
Матюнечкин Павел (2001) Лично |
||
|
48 | 01:14:11 (28:32 min/km) | +53:51 |
6:55
6:55
|
(53) (53) |
2:14
9:09
|
(21) (48) |
2:32
11:41
|
(36) (45) |
2:31
14:12
|
(22) (39) |
2:22
16:34
|
(18) (28) |
4:10
20:44
|
(27) (26) |
3:55
24:39
|
(23) (24) |
18:42
43:21
|
(50) (41) |
6:40
50:01
|
(47) (45) |
2:17
52:18
|
(10) (43) |
16:44
1:09:02
|
(53) (48) |
3:43
1:12:45
|
(37) (48) |
1:26
1:14:11
|
(42)
(48)
|
Савран Владислав (2001) IIIю СДЮСШОР Экран |
||
|
49 | 01:20:32 (30:58 min/km) | +1:00:12 |
4:30
4:30
|
(50) (50) |
4:05
8:35
|
(42) (47) |
3:23
11:58
|
(49) (46) |
6:14
18:12
|
(48) (48) |
5:13
23:25
|
(38) (43) |
5:56
29:21
|
(38) (37) |
18:04
47:25
|
(51) (48) |
5:16
52:41
|
(46) (49) |
17:24
1:10:05
|
(52) (49) |
3:21
1:13:26
|
(32) (49) |
2:26
1:15:52
|
(35) (49) |
3:33
1:19:25
|
(32) (49) |
1:07
1:20:32
|
(22)
(49)
|
Каллош Даниил (2001) Лосиный Остров |
||
|
50 | 01:39:26 (38:15 min/km) | +1:19:06 |
4:10
4:10
|
(47) (47) |
2:29
6:39
|
(27) (34) |
2:40
9:19
|
(39) (33) |
4:40
13:59
|
(43) (38) |
9:44
23:43
|
(47) (44) |
9:12
32:55
|
(46) (43) |
20:15
53:10
|
(52) (50) |
17:17
1:10:27
|
(49) (51) |
8:41
1:19:08
|
(50) (50) |
8:42
1:27:50
|
(49) (50) |
7:06
1:34:56
|
(51) (50) |
3:27
1:38:23
|
(26) (50) |
1:03
1:39:26
|
(16)
(50)
|
Рейхель Евгений (2001) IIIю ШСК "Алые паруса" |
||
|
51 | 01:46:28 (40:57 min/km) | +1:26:08 |
4:17
4:17
|
(49) (49) |
3:07
7:24
|
(37) (41) |
3:54
11:18
|
(51) (44) |
15:52
27:10
|
(54) (52) |
3:47
30:57
|
(28) (48) |
11:14
42:11
|
(47) (53) |
12:37
54:48
|
(46) (51) |
3:21
58:09
|
(40) (50) |
25:17
1:23:26
|
(53) (52) |
12:05
1:35:31
|
(51) (51) |
3:36
1:39:07
|
(42) (51) |
5:11
1:44:18
|
(50) (51) |
2:10
1:46:28
|
(51)
(51)
|
Ткаченко Борис (2001) ДЮЦ Турист-1 |
||
|
52 | 01:56:23 (44:46 min/km) | +1:36:03 |
4:05
4:05
|
(45) (45) |
3:43
7:48
|
(41) (42) |
2:29
10:17
|
(30) (40) |
2:57
13:14
|
(35) (32) |
5:08
18:22
|
(37) (34) |
18:08
36:30
|
(53) (47) |
20:45
57:15
|
(53) (52) |
21:21
1:18:36
|
(53) (52) |
4:30
1:23:06
|
(44) (51) |
22:31
1:45:37
|
(53) (53) |
4:33
1:50:10
|
(44) (53) |
4:10
1:54:20
|
(42) (52) |
2:03
1:56:23
|
(50)
(52)
|
Огарков Константин (2001) ДЮЦ Турист-1 |
||
|
53 | 01:57:18 (45:07 min/km) | +1:36:58 |
6:20
6:20
|
(52) (52) |
18:28
24:48
|
(55) (55) |
5:48
30:36
|
(53) (55) |
7:41
38:17
|
(50) (54) |
10:18
48:35
|
(49) (54) |
18:28
1:07:03
|
(54) (54) |
8:38
1:15:41
|
(44) (53) |
7:03
1:22:44
|
(47) (53) |
10:56
1:33:40
|
(51) (53) |
8:21
1:42:01
|
(48) (52) |
5:25
1:47:26
|
(48) (52) |
7:26
1:54:52
|
(53) (53) |
2:26
1:57:18
|
(52)
(53)
|
Некрылов Максим (2001) Долгопрудный |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Авдеев Даниил (2001) Долгопрудный |
|||
|
- | - |
2:20
2:20
|
(17) (17) |
2:18
4:38
|
(22) (18) |
2:29
7:07
|
(30) (20) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Керимов Анатолий (2001) IIю ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР Д |
|||
|
- | - |
2:43
2:43
|
(26) (26) |
15:04
17:47
|
(54) (54) |
4:48
22:35
|
(52) (54) |
5:17
27:52
|
(45) (53) |
3:56
31:48
|
(29) (52) |
6:21
38:09
|
(41) (52) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Найденович Виктор (2001) Iю Балтийский берег |