Россия, Санкт-Петербург, гор.Выборг
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 45 |
Distance length | 4.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:33:24 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 36) | leg tot 2 ( 44) | leg tot 3 ( 50) | leg tot 4 ( 52) | leg tot 5 ( 48) | leg tot 6 ( 46) | leg tot 7 ( 55) | leg tot 8 ( 62) | leg tot 9 ( 64) | leg tot 10 ( 73) | leg tot 11 ( 70) | leg tot 12 ( 77) | leg tot 13 ( 80) | leg tot 14 ( 83) | leg tot 15 ( 85) | leg tot 16 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:42:03 (9:33 min/km) | - |
3:00
3:00
|
(23) (23) |
3:14
6:14
|
(8) (9) |
1:50
8:04
|
(1) (3) |
2:20
10:24
|
(3) (3) |
1:44
12:08
|
(6) (2) |
2:25
14:33
|
(13) (3) |
3:07
17:40
|
(6) (2) |
3:20
21:00
|
(3) (2) |
2:42
23:42
|
(6) (1) |
4:35
28:17
|
(18) (2) |
2:44
31:01
|
(17) (2) |
2:14
33:15
|
(1) (1) |
3:20
36:35
|
(20) (1) |
1:03
37:38
|
(1) (1) |
2:11
39:49
|
(20) (1) |
1:26
41:15
|
(4) (1) |
0:48
42:03
|
(4)
(1)
|
Баразенко Александр (1998) I NORD WEST - СДЮШО |
||
|
2 | 00:42:17 (9:37 min/km) | +14 |
2:09
2:09
|
(5) (5) |
2:47
4:56
|
(1) (2) |
2:11
7:07
|
(6) (1) |
2:27
9:34
|
(8) (1) |
1:38
11:12
|
(4) (1) |
1:32
12:44
|
(1) (1) |
3:25
16:09
|
(17) (1) |
3:13
19:22
|
(1) (1) |
5:11
24:33
|
(24) (2) |
3:12
27:45
|
(3) (1) |
2:29
30:14
|
(10) (1) |
5:04
35:18
|
(34) (2) |
2:15
37:33
|
(2) (2) |
1:10
38:43
|
(6) (2) |
1:20
40:03
|
(3) (2) |
1:23
41:26
|
(2) (2) |
0:51
42:17
|
(16)
(2)
|
Выборнов Николай (1998) I Петродворцовый ДД |
||
|
3 | 00:43:48 (9:57 min/km) | +1:45 |
2:24
2:24
|
(10) (10) |
3:01
5:25
|
(4) (4) |
2:18
7:43
|
(8) (2) |
2:23
10:06
|
(4) (2) |
2:02
12:08
|
(19) (2) |
1:41
13:49
|
(2) (2) |
6:09
19:58
|
(35) (8) |
3:40
23:38
|
(9) (8) |
3:04
26:42
|
(9) (5) |
4:13
30:55
|
(11) (3) |
2:09
33:04
|
(5) (3) |
3:27
36:31
|
(19) (4) |
2:36
39:07
|
(10) (4) |
1:07
40:14
|
(4) (3) |
1:17
41:31
|
(2) (3) |
1:28
42:59
|
(6) (3) |
0:49
43:48
|
(10)
(3)
|
Кашин Даниил (1998) КМС NORD WEST - СДЮШО |
||
|
4 | 00:46:48 (10:38 min/km) | +4:45 |
4:22
4:22
|
(34) (34) |
3:02
7:24
|
(5) (19) |
1:52
9:16
|
(2) (9) |
2:24
11:40
|
(5) (7) |
1:41
13:21
|
(5) (6) |
2:00
15:21
|
(5) (5) |
2:48
18:09
|
(2) (3) |
4:25
22:34
|
(15) (5) |
2:18
24:52
|
(2) (3) |
7:46
32:38
|
(32) (7) |
2:04
34:42
|
(2) (6) |
4:10
38:52
|
(29) (7) |
2:28
41:20
|
(6) (7) |
1:17
42:37
|
(8) (6) |
1:58
44:35
|
(17) (4) |
1:27
46:02
|
(5) (4) |
0:46
46:48
|
(2)
(4)
|
Гурлев Кирилл (1999) I NORD WEST - СДЮШО |
||
|
5 | 00:47:21 (10:46 min/km) | +5:18 |
1:58
1:58
|
(2) (2) |
2:56
4:54
|
(3) (1) |
4:41
9:35
|
(37) (12) |
2:25
12:00
|
(7) (10) |
1:56
13:56
|
(14) (10) |
1:48
15:44
|
(3) (7) |
3:26
19:10
|
(18) (7) |
3:43
22:53
|
(10) (6) |
6:44
29:37
|
(29) (9) |
3:16
32:53
|
(4) (8) |
2:13
35:06
|
(6) (8) |
5:10
40:16
|
(35) (8) |
2:19
42:35
|
(5) (8) |
1:10
43:45
|
(6) (7) |
1:23
45:08
|
(4) (7) |
1:25
46:33
|
(3) (5) |
0:48
47:21
|
(4)
(5)
|
Юфанов-Мишин Павел (1999) I NORD WEST - СДЮШО |
||
|
6 | 00:47:33 (10:48 min/km) | +5:30 |
5:31
5:31
|
(39) (39) |
3:37
9:08
|
(16) (30) |
3:00
12:08
|
(25) (26) |
3:11
15:19
|
(22) (24) |
1:59
17:18
|
(17) (22) |
2:35
19:53
|
(16) (16) |
3:17
23:10
|
(11) (16) |
3:27
26:37
|
(4) (14) |
2:19
28:56
|
(3) (8) |
3:11
32:07
|
(2) (6) |
2:46
34:53
|
(19) (7) |
3:14
38:07
|
(15) (6) |
2:51
40:58
|
(13) (6) |
1:38
42:36
|
(24) (5) |
2:22
44:58
|
(30) (5) |
1:43
46:41
|
(21) (7) |
0:52
47:33
|
(18)
(6)
|
Рахманов Руслан (1998) I ХМАО-Югра |
||
|
7 | 00:47:34 (10:49 min/km) | +5:31 |
2:44
2:44
|
(18) (18) |
3:06
5:50
|
(7) (6) |
2:22
8:12
|
(10) (4) |
2:33
10:45
|
(10) (5) |
2:14
12:59
|
(23) (4) |
2:07
15:06
|
(7) (4) |
3:22
18:28
|
(15) (4) |
5:08
23:36
|
(27) (7) |
2:33
26:09
|
(5) (4) |
5:31
31:40
|
(24) (5) |
2:18
33:58
|
(7) (4) |
3:29
37:27
|
(20) (5) |
2:30
39:57
|
(7) (5) |
1:45
41:42
|
(28) (4) |
3:17
44:59
|
(35) (6) |
1:41
46:40
|
(17) (6) |
0:54
47:34
|
(24)
(7)
|
Кузнецов Григорий (1998) I СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТ |
||
|
8 | 00:50:15 (11:25 min/km) | +8:12 |
2:28
2:28
|
(13) (13) |
3:37
6:05
|
(16) (7) |
2:07
8:12
|
(4) (4) |
2:29
10:41
|
(9) (4) |
2:57
13:38
|
(35) (8) |
1:51
15:29
|
(4) (6) |
3:15
18:44
|
(10) (5) |
3:30
22:14
|
(7) (3) |
4:32
26:46
|
(19) (6) |
8:39
35:25
|
(35) (9) |
2:51
38:16
|
(20) (10) |
3:02
41:18
|
(9) (10) |
3:22
44:40
|
(23) (9) |
1:35
46:15
|
(20) (8) |
1:42
47:57
|
(8) (8) |
1:31
49:28
|
(8) (8) |
0:47
50:15
|
(3)
(8)
|
Бочаров Александр (1998) КМС Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
9 | 00:52:27 (11:55 min/km) | +10:24 |
4:31
4:31
|
(35) (35) |
3:50
8:21
|
(20) (27) |
2:47
11:08
|
(20) (22) |
2:56
14:04
|
(15) (18) |
2:36
16:40
|
(29) (21) |
2:07
18:47
|
(7) (13) |
2:44
21:31
|
(1) (13) |
3:28
24:59
|
(5) (10) |
6:50
31:49
|
(30) (10) |
3:44
35:33
|
(8) (10) |
2:25
37:58
|
(9) (9) |
3:16
41:14
|
(16) (9) |
4:42
45:56
|
(33) (10) |
1:37
47:33
|
(23) (9) |
2:34
50:07
|
(32) (9) |
1:32
51:39
|
(10) (9) |
0:48
52:27
|
(4)
(9)
|
Лебедев Денис (1999) I NORD WEST - СДЮШО |
||
|
10 | 00:54:19 (12:21 min/km) | +12:16 |
2:10
2:10
|
(6) (6) |
5:54
8:04
|
(33) (23) |
2:30
10:34
|
(13) (20) |
2:40
13:14
|
(12) (15) |
1:53
15:07
|
(13) (13) |
2:47
17:54
|
(20) (12) |
3:18
21:12
|
(13) (11) |
4:32
25:44
|
(18) (12) |
2:20
28:04
|
(4) (7) |
3:23
31:27
|
(5) (4) |
2:35
34:02
|
(13) (5) |
2:27
36:29
|
(2) (3) |
2:18
38:47
|
(3) (3) |
9:52
48:39
|
(40) (10) |
3:15
51:54
|
(33) (10) |
1:31
53:25
|
(8) (10) |
0:54
54:19
|
(24)
(10)
|
Тюленев Сергей (1998) I КУЗЬМОЛОВО |
||
|
11 | 00:55:27 (12:36 min/km) | +13:24 |
3:51
3:51
|
(29) (29) |
3:18
7:09
|
(10) (17) |
2:30
9:39
|
(13) (15) |
2:50
12:29
|
(13) (12) |
1:50
14:19
|
(11) (12) |
3:12
17:31
|
(24) (9) |
3:28
20:59
|
(19) (9) |
3:39
24:38
|
(8) (9) |
10:50
35:28
|
(38) (18) |
4:32
40:00
|
(16) (13) |
3:01
43:01
|
(24) (12) |
3:06
46:07
|
(11) (12) |
3:18
49:25
|
(18) (12) |
1:33
50:58
|
(17) (11) |
1:57
52:55
|
(16) (11) |
1:44
54:39
|
(22) (11) |
0:48
55:27
|
(4)
(11)
|
Егоров Игорь (1998) II Северный ветер |
||
|
12 | 00:55:48 (12:41 min/km) | +13:45 |
2:14
2:14
|
(7) (7) |
2:47
5:01
|
(1) (3) |
4:35
9:36
|
(35) (14) |
2:13
11:49
|
(1) (8) |
1:45
13:34
|
(7) (7) |
2:16
15:50
|
(10) (8) |
3:17
19:07
|
(11) (6) |
3:13
22:20
|
(1) (4) |
10:41
33:01
|
(37) (11) |
9:57
42:58
|
(39) (20) |
2:07
45:05
|
(4) (18) |
2:40
47:45
|
(4) (16) |
3:01
50:46
|
(14) (16) |
1:05
51:51
|
(2) (13) |
1:13
53:04
|
(1) (12) |
1:56
55:00
|
(28) (12) |
0:48
55:48
|
(4)
(12)
|
Тетиков Даниил (1998) I ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
||
|
13 | 00:56:08 (12:45 min/km) | +14:05 |
4:34
4:34
|
(36) (36) |
3:33
8:07
|
(13) (24) |
2:19
10:26
|
(9) (19) |
6:32
16:58
|
(37) (28) |
1:32
18:30
|
(3) (27) |
6:02
24:32
|
(34) (26) |
3:44
28:16
|
(25) (26) |
4:10
32:26
|
(12) (23) |
2:44
35:10
|
(7) (17) |
3:23
38:33
|
(5) (11) |
2:36
41:09
|
(14) (11) |
3:37
44:46
|
(21) (11) |
4:01
48:47
|
(26) (11) |
3:20
52:07
|
(36) (14) |
1:33
53:40
|
(7) (13) |
1:38
55:18
|
(12) (13) |
0:50
56:08
|
(12)
(13)
|
Гаврилов Павел (1998) III ДЮСШ №4 |
||
|
14 | 00:58:00 (13:11 min/km) | +15:57 |
2:14
2:14
|
(7) (7) |
4:10
6:24
|
(23) (10) |
2:48
9:12
|
(21) (8) |
3:04
12:16
|
(19) (11) |
1:58
14:14
|
(16) (11) |
3:33
17:47
|
(28) (11) |
3:40
21:27
|
(22) (12) |
4:59
26:26
|
(25) (13) |
9:46
36:12
|
(35) (19) |
5:35
41:47
|
(25) (16) |
2:21
44:08
|
(8) (14) |
3:25
47:33
|
(18) (14) |
2:34
50:07
|
(9) (13) |
1:42
51:49
|
(26) (12) |
3:15
55:04
|
(33) (14) |
1:44
56:48
|
(22) (14) |
1:12
58:00
|
(39)
(14)
|
Фёдоров Антон (1999) II СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТ |
||
|
15 | 00:59:01 (13:25 min/km) | +16:58 |
5:39
5:39
|
(40) (40) |
4:11
9:50
|
(25) (33) |
3:44
13:34
|
(31) (32) |
6:13
19:47
|
(35) (35) |
2:47
22:34
|
(33) (32) |
2:26
25:00
|
(14) (28) |
4:22
29:22
|
(31) (28) |
5:23
34:45
|
(32) (26) |
3:21
38:06
|
(10) (23) |
4:06
42:12
|
(9) (18) |
1:59
44:11
|
(1) (15) |
3:07
47:18
|
(12) (13) |
4:24
51:42
|
(28) (17) |
1:53
53:35
|
(29) (15) |
2:00
55:35
|
(18) (15) |
2:20
57:55
|
(35) (15) |
1:06
59:01
|
(35)
(15)
|
Бибич Павел (1998) I 31КП-СЕСТРОРЕЦК |
||
|
16 | 00:59:17 (13:28 min/km) | +17:14 |
4:41
4:41
|
(37) (37) |
3:33
8:14
|
(13) (26) |
8:02
16:16
|
(42) (39) |
11:34
27:50
|
(44) (43) |
1:26
29:16
|
(2) (42) |
2:31
31:47
|
(15) (38) |
3:14
35:01
|
(9) (35) |
3:29
38:30
|
(6) (32) |
2:14
40:44
|
(1) (25) |
2:51
43:35
|
(1) (21) |
2:05
45:40
|
(3) (19) |
2:31
48:11
|
(3) (17) |
2:18
50:29
|
(3) (15) |
4:07
54:36
|
(37) (17) |
2:19
56:55
|
(28) (17) |
1:30
58:25
|
(7) (16) |
0:52
59:17
|
(18)
(16)
|
Шмаров Иван (1998) I Сестрорецк СДЮСШО |
||
|
17 | 00:59:34 (13:32 min/km) | +17:31 |
2:43
2:43
|
(16) (16) |
4:16
6:59
|
(26) (15) |
2:22
9:21
|
(10) (10) |
3:38
12:59
|
(28) (13) |
2:27
15:26
|
(26) (15) |
2:20
17:46
|
(11) (10) |
3:20
21:06
|
(14) (10) |
4:24
25:30
|
(14) (11) |
9:14
34:44
|
(32) (16) |
4:33
39:17
|
(17) (12) |
5:02
44:19
|
(37) (16) |
4:28
48:47
|
(32) (18) |
3:52
52:39
|
(25) (18) |
1:32
54:11
|
(16) (16) |
2:12
56:23
|
(21) (16) |
2:18
58:41
|
(34) (17) |
0:53
59:34
|
(21)
(17)
|
Лаптев Даниил (1998) I Череповец МАЙ |
||
|
18 | 01:00:08 (13:40 min/km) | +18:05 |
3:27
3:27
|
(24) (24) |
4:03
7:30
|
(21) (20) |
2:45
10:15
|
(18) (17) |
3:08
13:23
|
(21) (16) |
2:00
15:23
|
(18) (14) |
3:30
18:53
|
(26) (14) |
3:43
22:36
|
(24) (14) |
5:11
27:47
|
(29) (15) |
9:09
36:56
|
(31) (20) |
4:56
41:52
|
(20) (17) |
3:09
45:01
|
(29) (17) |
3:50
48:51
|
(26) (19) |
4:40
53:31
|
(32) (19) |
1:23
54:54
|
(13) (18) |
2:13
57:07
|
(22) (18) |
2:01
59:08
|
(29) (18) |
1:00
1:00:08
|
(31)
(18)
|
Хорошавин Александр (1998) II ЦФК Санкт-Петербу |
||
|
19 | 01:00:37 (13:47 min/km) | +18:34 |
4:11
4:11
|
(33) (33) |
4:10
8:21
|
(23) (27) |
2:48
11:09
|
(21) (23) |
3:02
14:11
|
(17) (21) |
1:57
16:08
|
(15) (19) |
3:30
19:38
|
(26) (15) |
3:41
23:19
|
(23) (17) |
5:04
28:23
|
(26) (17) |
9:15
37:38
|
(33) (22) |
4:07
41:45
|
(10) (15) |
7:13
48:58
|
(40) (24) |
2:45
51:43
|
(6) (22) |
2:44
54:27
|
(12) (20) |
1:22
55:49
|
(11) (19) |
2:19
58:08
|
(28) (19) |
1:35
59:43
|
(11) (19) |
0:54
1:00:37
|
(24)
(19)
|
Вергун Григорий (1999) Iю СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТ |
||
|
20 | 01:01:07 (13:53 min/km) | +19:04 |
1:58
1:58
|
(2) (2) |
5:51
7:49
|
(32) (22) |
2:34
10:23
|
(15) (18) |
3:29
13:52
|
(25) (17) |
2:10
16:02
|
(21) (18) |
6:06
22:08
|
(35) (23) |
3:59
26:07
|
(28) (22) |
4:27
30:34
|
(16) (20) |
3:36
34:10
|
(14) (14) |
6:20
40:30
|
(28) (14) |
3:25
43:55
|
(31) (13) |
3:42
47:37
|
(22) (15) |
2:33
50:10
|
(8) (14) |
6:00
56:10
|
(39) (20) |
2:17
58:27
|
(26) (20) |
1:50
1:00:17
|
(26) (20) |
0:50
1:01:07
|
(12)
(20)
|
Рогожин Денис (1998) I СК Фотон |
||
|
21 | 01:01:49 (14:03 min/km) | +19:46 |
2:24
2:24
|
(10) (10) |
3:19
5:43
|
(11) (5) |
7:46
13:29
|
(40) (31) |
7:37
21:06
|
(40) (37) |
2:06
23:12
|
(20) (35) |
3:03
26:15
|
(22) (30) |
3:06
29:21
|
(5) (27) |
5:22
34:43
|
(31) (25) |
3:34
38:17
|
(13) (24) |
7:57
46:14
|
(33) (25) |
2:44
48:58
|
(17) (24) |
2:49
51:47
|
(7) (23) |
3:14
55:01
|
(16) (21) |
1:54
56:55
|
(30) (21) |
2:14
59:09
|
(23) (21) |
1:44
1:00:53
|
(22) (21) |
0:56
1:01:49
|
(29)
(21)
|
Гальченко Александр (1998) II ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
||
|
22 | 01:01:59 (14:05 min/km) | +19:56 |
2:24
2:24
|
(10) (10) |
9:32
11:56
|
(45) (39) |
3:16
15:12
|
(28) (36) |
3:36
18:48
|
(27) (32) |
3:14
22:02
|
(36) (30) |
4:49
26:51
|
(31) (31) |
6:17
33:08
|
(36) (31) |
4:41
37:49
|
(20) (31) |
3:23
41:12
|
(11) (27) |
3:31
44:43
|
(7) (23) |
2:29
47:12
|
(10) (21) |
2:56
50:08
|
(8) (20) |
5:57
56:05
|
(38) (22) |
1:38
57:43
|
(24) (22) |
1:44
59:27
|
(9) (22) |
1:42
1:01:09
|
(19) (22) |
0:50
1:01:59
|
(12)
(22)
|
Червоткин Сергей (1999) II Аврора |
||
|
23 | 01:02:25 (14:11 min/km) | +20:22 |
3:37
3:37
|
(26) (26) |
3:17
6:54
|
(9) (14) |
2:28
9:22
|
(12) (11) |
5:05
14:27
|
(34) (22) |
1:49
16:16
|
(9) (20) |
8:21
24:37
|
(42) (27) |
3:13
27:50
|
(8) (25) |
3:50
31:40
|
(11) (21) |
11:01
42:41
|
(39) (29) |
4:16
46:57
|
(12) (26) |
2:58
49:55
|
(23) (26) |
3:05
53:00
|
(10) (25) |
3:20
56:20
|
(20) (23) |
1:36
57:56
|
(21) (23) |
1:56
59:52
|
(15) (23) |
1:41
1:01:33
|
(17) (23) |
0:52
1:02:25
|
(18)
(23)
|
Волков Тимур (1998) III клб "Надежда" |
||
|
24 | 01:04:38 (14:41 min/km) | +22:35 |
2:30
2:30
|
(14) (14) |
4:42
7:12
|
(27) (18) |
3:22
10:34
|
(30) (20) |
7:44
18:18
|
(41) (30) |
4:25
22:43
|
(42) (34) |
5:18
28:01
|
(32) (33) |
3:52
31:53
|
(26) (30) |
5:21
37:14
|
(30) (30) |
3:44
40:58
|
(17) (26) |
4:18
45:16
|
(14) (24) |
3:14
48:30
|
(30) (23) |
4:17
52:47
|
(31) (24) |
5:20
58:07
|
(36) (25) |
2:11
1:00:18
|
(33) (25) |
1:48
1:02:06
|
(11) (24) |
1:39
1:03:45
|
(14) (24) |
0:53
1:04:38
|
(21)
(24)
|
Котвицкий Александр (1998) III КУЗЬМОЛОВО |
||
|
25 | 01:05:59 (15:00 min/km) | +23:56 |
4:05
4:05
|
(32) (32) |
6:30
10:35
|
(36) (36) |
2:40
13:15
|
(17) (30) |
2:56
16:11
|
(15) (26) |
2:33
18:44
|
(27) (28) |
2:04
20:48
|
(6) (22) |
3:09
23:57
|
(7) (19) |
6:06
30:03
|
(37) (19) |
4:40
34:43
|
(21) (15) |
9:34
44:17
|
(37) (22) |
3:04
47:21
|
(25) (22) |
3:48
51:09
|
(24) (21) |
5:52
57:01
|
(37) (24) |
1:27
58:28
|
(15) (24) |
4:09
1:02:37
|
(40) (25) |
2:29
1:05:06
|
(39) (25) |
0:53
1:05:59
|
(21)
(25)
|
Новиков Александр (1998) I Краснодарский кра |
||
|
26 | 01:06:41 (15:09 min/km) | +24:38 |
2:43
2:43
|
(16) (16) |
3:30
6:13
|
(12) (8) |
8:01
14:14
|
(41) (34) |
2:18
16:32
|
(2) (27) |
1:50
18:22
|
(11) (26) |
2:21
20:43
|
(12) (19) |
3:58
24:41
|
(27) (21) |
4:52
29:33
|
(23) (18) |
3:41
33:14
|
(16) (12) |
16:11
49:25
|
(40) (28) |
2:32
51:57
|
(12) (27) |
7:30
59:27
|
(38) (31) |
2:12
1:01:39
|
(1) (28) |
1:08
1:02:47
|
(5) (26) |
1:26
1:04:13
|
(6) (26) |
1:40
1:05:53
|
(15) (26) |
0:48
1:06:41
|
(4)
(26)
|
Абдуллаев Артур (1998) I ХМАО-Югра |
||
|
27 | 01:07:26 (15:20 min/km) | +25:23 |
2:50
2:50
|
(20) (20) |
3:41
6:31
|
(18) (11) |
1:55
8:26
|
(3) (6) |
2:24
10:50
|
(5) (6) |
2:10
13:00
|
(21) (5) |
7:31
20:31
|
(40) (18) |
7:00
27:31
|
(40) (23) |
4:40
32:11
|
(19) (22) |
15:53
48:04
|
(42) (36) |
4:16
52:20
|
(12) (32) |
2:40
55:00
|
(16) (32) |
3:11
58:11
|
(14) (29) |
3:05
1:01:16
|
(15) (27) |
1:43
1:02:59
|
(27) (27) |
2:00
1:04:59
|
(18) (27) |
1:38
1:06:37
|
(12) (27) |
0:49
1:07:26
|
(10)
(27)
|
Городничев Василий (1998) III Ногинск |
||
|
28 | 01:08:14 (15:30 min/km) | +26:11 |
7:03
7:03
|
(42) (42) |
5:07
12:10
|
(30) (41) |
2:37
14:47
|
(16) (35) |
7:30
22:17
|
(39) (38) |
2:40
24:57
|
(31) (38) |
6:41
31:38
|
(38) (37) |
3:37
35:15
|
(21) (36) |
4:27
39:42
|
(16) (34) |
4:35
44:17
|
(20) (30) |
5:22
49:39
|
(23) (29) |
3:45
53:24
|
(34) (28) |
2:43
56:07
|
(5) (27) |
6:08
1:02:15
|
(39) (30) |
1:26
1:03:41
|
(14) (28) |
1:44
1:05:25
|
(9) (28) |
1:49
1:07:14
|
(25) (28) |
1:00
1:08:14
|
(31)
(28)
|
Степанов Иван (1998) II СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТ |
||
|
29 | 01:09:01 (15:41 min/km) | +26:58 |
3:46
3:46
|
(28) (28) |
6:33
10:19
|
(37) (34) |
4:58
15:17
|
(38) (37) |
4:02
19:19
|
(31) (33) |
4:41
24:00
|
(43) (36) |
6:09
30:09
|
(36) (34) |
4:27
34:36
|
(32) (33) |
4:56
39:32
|
(24) (33) |
6:27
45:59
|
(27) (32) |
5:05
51:04
|
(22) (30) |
2:52
53:56
|
(21) (29) |
3:53
57:49
|
(27) (28) |
4:36
1:02:25
|
(31) (31) |
1:22
1:03:47
|
(11) (29) |
2:16
1:06:03
|
(25) (29) |
2:04
1:08:07
|
(31) (29) |
0:54
1:09:01
|
(24)
(29)
|
Шабалкин Владимир (1998) II Ново-Петровск |
||
|
30 | 01:09:16 (15:45 min/km) | +27:13 |
8:30
8:30
|
(43) (43) |
3:36
12:06
|
(15) (40) |
4:35
16:41
|
(35) (40) |
7:59
24:40
|
(42) (40) |
1:25
26:05
|
(1) (39) |
5:30
31:35
|
(33) (36) |
5:14
36:49
|
(33) (37) |
5:28
42:17
|
(33) (37) |
3:02
45:19
|
(8) (31) |
9:40
54:59
|
(38) (34) |
2:52
57:51
|
(21) (34) |
4:10
1:02:01
|
(29) (33) |
2:43
1:04:44
|
(11) (33) |
1:05
1:05:49
|
(2) (32) |
1:23
1:07:12
|
(4) (30) |
1:21
1:08:33
|
(1) (30) |
0:43
1:09:16
|
(1)
(30)
|
Косолапов Юрий (1999) КМС Республика Коми |
||
|
31 | 01:10:37 (16:03 min/km) | +28:34 |
2:08
2:08
|
(4) (4) |
6:38
8:46
|
(39) (29) |
2:45
11:31
|
(18) (25) |
2:37
14:08
|
(11) (20) |
1:49
15:57
|
(9) (17) |
7:50
23:47
|
(41) (25) |
6:39
30:26
|
(39) (29) |
4:43
35:09
|
(21) (27) |
15:05
50:14
|
(41) (38) |
4:55
55:09
|
(19) (35) |
2:38
57:47
|
(15) (33) |
3:23
1:01:10
|
(17) (32) |
3:17
1:04:27
|
(17) (32) |
1:36
1:06:03
|
(21) (33) |
1:48
1:07:51
|
(11) (32) |
1:51
1:09:42
|
(27) (32) |
0:55
1:10:37
|
(28)
(31)
|
Напалков Владимир (1998) I Республика Коми |
||
|
32 | 01:10:45 (16:05 min/km) | +28:42 |
12:26
12:26
|
(44) (44) |
5:56
18:22
|
(34) (44) |
4:00
22:22
|
(33) (42) |
3:13
25:35
|
(23) (41) |
2:42
28:17
|
(32) (40) |
6:29
34:46
|
(37) (41) |
4:20
39:06
|
(30) (39) |
4:47
43:53
|
(22) (39) |
3:40
47:33
|
(15) (35) |
4:19
51:52
|
(15) (31) |
3:04
54:56
|
(25) (31) |
3:48
58:44
|
(24) (30) |
3:26
1:02:10
|
(24) (29) |
1:56
1:04:06
|
(31) (30) |
3:28
1:07:34
|
(37) (31) |
2:06
1:09:40
|
(32) (31) |
1:05
1:10:45
|
(34)
(32)
|
Переведенцев Евгений (1998) I СК Фотон |
||
|
33 | 01:10:51 (16:06 min/km) | +28:48 |
2:33
2:33
|
(15) (15) |
5:39
8:12
|
(31) (25) |
3:18
11:30
|
(29) (24) |
7:14
18:44
|
(38) (31) |
2:15
20:59
|
(24) (29) |
2:42
23:41
|
(17) (24) |
4:03
27:44
|
(29) (24) |
5:41
33:25
|
(35) (24) |
3:44
37:09
|
(17) (21) |
5:45
42:54
|
(26) (19) |
4:14
47:08
|
(35) (20) |
8:28
55:36
|
(39) (26) |
4:52
1:00:28
|
(34) (26) |
5:03
1:05:31
|
(38) (31) |
2:29
1:08:00
|
(31) (33) |
1:42
1:09:42
|
(19) (32) |
1:09
1:10:51
|
(38)
(33)
|
Кондратов Виктор (1998) II Ориентир |
||
|
34 | 01:15:46 (17:13 min/km) | +33:43 |
2:59
2:59
|
(22) (22) |
3:48
6:47
|
(19) (13) |
2:48
9:35
|
(21) (12) |
4:31
14:06
|
(33) (19) |
3:55
18:01
|
(38) (24) |
2:44
20:45
|
(18) (20) |
3:23
24:08
|
(16) (20) |
12:23
36:31
|
(42) (29) |
10:30
47:01
|
(36) (34) |
9:19
56:20
|
(36) (36) |
3:38
59:58
|
(33) (36) |
3:53
1:03:51
|
(27) (35) |
3:20
1:07:11
|
(20) (34) |
1:57
1:09:08
|
(32) (34) |
3:29
1:12:37
|
(38) (34) |
2:06
1:14:43
|
(32) (34) |
1:03
1:15:46
|
(33)
(34)
|
Беликов Петр (1999) III ЦФК Санкт-Петербу |
||
|
35 | 01:16:58 (17:30 min/km) | +34:55 |
6:40
6:40
|
(41) (41) |
6:33
13:13
|
(37) (42) |
10:05
23:18
|
(44) (43) |
3:29
26:47
|
(25) (42) |
4:15
31:02
|
(41) (43) |
3:39
34:41
|
(30) (40) |
3:34
38:15
|
(20) (38) |
5:29
43:44
|
(34) (38) |
9:30
53:14
|
(34) (39) |
4:56
58:10
|
(20) (37) |
3:06
1:01:16
|
(28) (37) |
3:45
1:05:01
|
(23) (36) |
4:33
1:09:34
|
(30) (35) |
1:21
1:10:55
|
(9) (35) |
2:18
1:13:13
|
(27) (35) |
2:25
1:15:38
|
(36) (35) |
1:20
1:16:58
|
(40)
(35)
|
Богданов Осип (1998) III СДЮСШ ОР2 ГОЛЬФСТ |
||
|
36 | 01:19:20 (18:02 min/km) | +37:17 |
4:02
4:02
|
(31) (31) |
3:02
7:04
|
(5) (16) |
5:35
12:39
|
(39) (29) |
8:14
20:53
|
(43) (36) |
3:56
24:49
|
(39) (37) |
3:02
27:51
|
(21) (32) |
5:42
33:33
|
(34) (32) |
7:55
41:28
|
(39) (36) |
4:55
46:23
|
(22) (33) |
16:39
1:03:02
|
(41) (38) |
3:04
1:06:06
|
(25) (38) |
3:07
1:09:13
|
(12) (38) |
3:19
1:12:32
|
(19) (37) |
1:33
1:14:05
|
(17) (36) |
1:53
1:15:58
|
(14) (36) |
2:25
1:18:23
|
(36) (36) |
0:57
1:19:20
|
(30)
(36)
|
Исаев Иван (1998) II Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
37 | 01:20:03 (18:12 min/km) | +38:00 |
5:04
5:04
|
(38) (38) |
4:06
9:10
|
(22) (31) |
3:08
12:18
|
(27) (27) |
2:55
15:13
|
(14) (23) |
2:35
17:48
|
(28) (23) |
2:10
19:58
|
(9) (17) |
2:52
22:50
|
(3) (15) |
13:13
36:03
|
(43) (28) |
6:13
42:16
|
(26) (28) |
6:44
49:00
|
(29) (27) |
5:19
54:19
|
(38) (30) |
14:44
1:09:03
|
(40) (37) |
4:32
1:13:35
|
(29) (38) |
1:21
1:14:56
|
(9) (38) |
2:14
1:17:10
|
(23) (37) |
2:02
1:19:12
|
(30) (37) |
0:51
1:20:03
|
(16)
(37)
|
Халин Илья (1999) IIю Калинка. |
||
|
38 | 01:21:45 (18:35 min/km) | +39:42 |
2:47
2:47
|
(19) (19) |
7:48
10:35
|
(41) (36) |
9:37
20:12
|
(43) (41) |
3:47
23:59
|
(29) (39) |
4:46
28:45
|
(44) (41) |
2:44
31:29
|
(18) (35) |
8:33
40:02
|
(41) (40) |
5:08
45:10
|
(27) (40) |
3:33
48:43
|
(12) (37) |
5:54
54:37
|
(27) (33) |
4:29
59:06
|
(36) (35) |
4:33
1:03:39
|
(33) (34) |
8:52
1:12:31
|
(40) (36) |
2:12
1:14:43
|
(34) (37) |
3:31
1:18:14
|
(39) (38) |
2:25
1:20:39
|
(36) (38) |
1:06
1:21:45
|
(35)
(38)
|
Николаев Михаил (1998) I Петродворцовый ДД |
||
|
39 | 01:37:24 (22:08 min/km) | +55:21 |
16:30
16:30
|
(45) (45) |
6:53
23:23
|
(40) (45) |
3:48
27:11
|
(32) (44) |
6:22
33:33
|
(36) (44) |
3:33
37:06
|
(37) (44) |
3:10
40:16
|
(23) (42) |
6:19
46:35
|
(37) (42) |
9:30
56:05
|
(40) (42) |
11:04
1:07:09
|
(40) (41) |
8:04
1:15:13
|
(34) (40) |
3:25
1:18:38
|
(31) (39) |
5:23
1:24:01
|
(36) (39) |
4:02
1:28:03
|
(27) (39) |
2:15
1:30:18
|
(35) (39) |
3:26
1:33:44
|
(36) (39) |
2:34
1:36:18
|
(40) (39) |
1:06
1:37:24
|
(35)
(39)
|
Давыдов Андрей (1998) I КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориен |
||
|
40 | 01:38:05 (22:18 min/km) | +56:02 |
2:22
2:22
|
(9) (9) |
8:08
10:30
|
(43) (35) |
3:06
13:36
|
(26) (33) |
3:58
17:34
|
(30) (29) |
4:58
22:32
|
(45) (31) |
3:17
25:49
|
(25) (29) |
8:54
34:43
|
(42) (34) |
5:55
40:38
|
(36) (35) |
26:54
1:07:32
|
(43) (42) |
6:56
1:14:28
|
(31) (39) |
6:56
1:21:24
|
(39) (40) |
5:32
1:26:56
|
(37) (40) |
5:17
1:32:13
|
(35) (40) |
1:34
1:33:47
|
(19) (40) |
1:48
1:35:35
|
(11) (40) |
1:40
1:37:15
|
(15) (40) |
0:50
1:38:05
|
(12)
(40)
|
Шабалин Алексей (1999) Iю ЦФК Санкт-Петербу |
||
|
- | - |
3:59
3:59
|
(30) (30) |
9:20
13:19
|
(44) (43) |
31:10
44:29
|
(45) (45) |
14:00
58:29
|
(45) (45) |
3:59
1:02:28
|
(40) (45) |
3:33
1:06:01
|
(28) (43) |
6:32
1:12:33
|
(38) (43) |
11:30
1:24:03
|
(41) (43) |
5:06
1:29:09
|
(23) (43) |
6:55
1:36:04
|
(30) (41) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мамедов Рустам (1998) Iю Череповец МАЙ |
|||
|
- | - |
1:50
1:50
|
(1) (1) |
4:50
6:40
|
(28) (12) |
2:08
8:48
|
(5) (7) |
3:02
11:50
|
(17) (9) |
1:48
13:38
|
(8) (8) |
7:07
20:45
|
(39) (20) |
3:00
23:45
|
(4) (18) |
4:17
28:02
|
(13) (16) |
5:19
33:21
|
(25) (13) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Анисимов Даниил (1998) I Северный ветер |
|||
|
- | - |
3:38
3:38
|
(27) (27) |
5:59
9:37
|
(35) (32) |
2:49
12:26
|
(24) (28) |
3:19
15:45
|
(24) (25) |
2:19
18:04
|
(25) (25) |
14:03
32:07
|
(43) (39) |
10:09
42:16
|
(43) (41) |
7:51
50:07
|
(38) (41) |
6:42
56:49
|
(28) (40) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Беляков Станислав (1998) II СК Фотон |
|||
|
- | - |
2:53
2:53
|
(21) (21) |
4:55
7:48
|
(29) (21) |
2:15
10:03
|
(7) (16) |
3:06
13:09
|
(20) (14) |
2:36
15:45
|
(29) (16) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Цветков Илья (1998) I Петродворцовый ДД |
|||
|
- | - |
3:30
3:30
|
(25) (25) |
7:56
11:26
|
(42) (38) |
4:08
15:34
|
(34) (38) |
4:05
19:39
|
(32) (34) |
2:55
22:34
|
(34) (32) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Муслимов Руслан (1998) II Новороссийск ДЮСШ |