Россия, Москва и МО, Одинцово
Group
Ж50
Group
Ж50
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Куницын Н.Н.
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 18 |
Distance length | 3.960 m |
Virtually best result | 00:37:45 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 59) | leg tot 2 ( 54) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 60) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 61) | leg tot 7 ( 51) | leg tot 8 ( 50) | leg tot 9 ( 56) | leg tot 10 ( 58) | leg tot 11 ( 52) | leg tot 12 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:42:14 (10:40 min/km) | - |
5:05
5:05
|
(8) (8) |
3:23
8:28
|
(1) (5) |
0:56
9:24
|
(2) (2) |
6:12
15:36
|
(3) (2) |
1:41
17:17
|
(3) (2) |
2:31
19:48
|
(3) (2) |
3:17
23:05
|
(3) (2) |
4:21
27:26
|
(1) (1) |
3:23
30:49
|
(5) (1) |
6:05
36:54
|
(4) (1) |
2:46
39:40
|
(3) (1) |
1:48
41:28
|
(1) (1) |
0:46
42:14
|
(2)
(1)
|
Сологубова Елена (1964) I Ориента-Радуга |
||
|
2 | 00:43:31 (10:59 min/km) | +1:17 |
5:10
5:10
|
(10) (10) |
3:34
8:44
|
(3) (6) |
2:13
10:57
|
(15) (7) |
5:49
16:46
|
(1) (4) |
1:33
18:19
|
(2) (3) |
2:22
20:41
|
(2) (3) |
3:12
23:53
|
(2) (3) |
4:41
28:34
|
(2) (2) |
2:41
31:15
|
(1) (2) |
6:00
37:15
|
(3) (2) |
3:11
40:26
|
(8) (2) |
2:18
42:44
|
(5) (2) |
0:47
43:31
|
(3)
(2)
|
Захарова Ольга (1963) Виват |
||
|
3 | 00:44:12 (11:10 min/km) | +1:58 |
3:23
3:23
|
(1) (1) |
3:31
6:54
|
(2) (1) |
1:02
7:56
|
(4) (1) |
6:07
14:03
|
(2) (1) |
1:31
15:34
|
(1) (1) |
2:07
17:41
|
(1) (1) |
3:47
21:28
|
(6) (1) |
7:30
28:58
|
(12) (3) |
3:57
32:55
|
(11) (3) |
5:37
38:32
|
(1) (3) |
3:01
41:33
|
(7) (3) |
1:58
43:31
|
(2) (3) |
0:41
44:12
|
(1)
(3)
|
Данильченкова Ольга (1958) I Лига Жулебино |
||
|
4 | 00:47:49 (12:04 min/km) | +5:35 |
3:34
3:34
|
(2) (2) |
4:53
8:27
|
(9) (4) |
0:57
9:24
|
(3) (2) |
6:43
16:07
|
(4) (3) |
3:00
19:07
|
(13) (4) |
2:46
21:53
|
(5) (4) |
5:08
27:01
|
(13) (6) |
6:21
33:22
|
(8) (6) |
2:47
36:09
|
(2) (5) |
5:59
42:08
|
(2) (5) |
2:39
44:47
|
(1) (4) |
2:09
46:56
|
(4) (4) |
0:53
47:49
|
(5)
(4)
|
Боровкова Марина (1964) II лично Москва |
||
|
5 | 00:47:58 (12:07 min/km) | +5:44 |
6:39
6:39
|
(15) (15) |
4:28
11:07
|
(6) (11) |
1:03
12:10
|
(5) (10) |
7:04
19:14
|
(6) (10) |
2:21
21:35
|
(6) (10) |
3:13
24:48
|
(9) (9) |
3:19
28:07
|
(4) (9) |
4:54
33:01
|
(3) (5) |
2:52
35:53
|
(3) (4) |
6:11
42:04
|
(5) (4) |
2:45
44:49
|
(2) (5) |
2:18
47:07
|
(5) (5) |
0:51
47:58
|
(4)
(5)
|
Суханова Марина (1961) I Тула ТулГУ |
||
|
6 | 00:49:36 (12:32 min/km) | +7:22 |
4:22
4:22
|
(5) (5) |
3:34
7:56
|
(3) (2) |
2:54
10:50
|
(17) (6) |
7:01
17:51
|
(5) (7) |
2:56
20:47
|
(11) (7) |
2:42
23:29
|
(4) (6) |
3:00
26:29
|
(1) (4) |
5:20
31:49
|
(4) (4) |
4:39
36:28
|
(15) (6) |
7:01
43:29
|
(8) (6) |
3:00
46:29
|
(6) (6) |
2:08
48:37
|
(3) (6) |
0:59
49:36
|
(12)
(6)
|
Старостина Надежда (1959) I Лично |
||
|
7 | 00:51:12 (12:56 min/km) | +8:58 |
4:13
4:13
|
(4) (4) |
4:41
8:54
|
(8) (7) |
1:06
10:00
|
(6) (5) |
7:47
17:47
|
(10) (5) |
2:41
20:28
|
(10) (6) |
3:13
23:41
|
(9) (7) |
4:09
27:50
|
(10) (8) |
6:18
34:08
|
(7) (9) |
3:44
37:52
|
(9) (8) |
6:15
44:07
|
(7) (7) |
2:48
46:55
|
(4) (7) |
3:19
50:14
|
(13) (7) |
0:58
51:12
|
(10)
(7)
|
Зуева Светлана (1961) II Навиком_Garmin |
||
|
8 | 00:51:58 (13:07 min/km) | +9:44 |
3:53
3:53
|
(3) (3) |
4:30
8:23
|
(7) (3) |
1:32
9:55
|
(12) (4) |
7:55
17:50
|
(11) (6) |
2:35
20:25
|
(9) (5) |
2:46
23:11
|
(5) (5) |
3:44
26:55
|
(5) (5) |
6:36
33:31
|
(10) (8) |
4:36
38:07
|
(14) (9) |
6:12
44:19
|
(6) (8) |
3:21
47:40
|
(10) (8) |
3:15
50:55
|
(12) (8) |
1:03
51:58
|
(14)
(8)
|
Колоскова Ирина (1960) I Долгопрудный |
||
|
9 | 00:56:32 (14:17 min/km) | +14:18 |
4:39
4:39
|
(6) (6) |
5:48
10:27
|
(10) (9) |
1:09
11:36
|
(7) (8) |
7:12
18:48
|
(7) (8) |
2:08
20:56
|
(4) (8) |
3:01
23:57
|
(7) (8) |
3:50
27:47
|
(8) (7) |
5:37
33:24
|
(5) (7) |
3:17
36:41
|
(4) (7) |
8:43
45:24
|
(12) (9) |
7:18
52:42
|
(17) (9) |
2:56
55:38
|
(7) (9) |
0:54
56:32
|
(6)
(9)
|
Онофрейчук Галина (1961) I Тверь ГОУ ДОД СЮТ |
||
|
10 | 00:58:05 (14:40 min/km) | +15:51 |
5:54
5:54
|
(13) (13) |
4:18
10:12
|
(5) (8) |
1:26
11:38
|
(10) (9) |
7:33
19:11
|
(8) (9) |
2:22
21:33
|
(7) (9) |
3:30
25:03
|
(12) (10) |
4:05
29:08
|
(9) (10) |
6:45
35:53
|
(11) (10) |
5:18
41:11
|
(17) (10) |
8:31
49:42
|
(11) (10) |
4:06
53:48
|
(13) (10) |
2:59
56:47
|
(9) (10) |
1:18
58:05
|
(18)
(10)
|
Кузнецова Анна (1963) II ВетерОК |
||
|
11 | 00:59:38 (15:04 min/km) | +17:24 |
5:53
5:53
|
(12) (12) |
7:33
13:26
|
(17) (13) |
1:12
14:38
|
(8) (13) |
7:42
22:20
|
(9) (13) |
3:11
25:31
|
(15) (13) |
3:12
28:43
|
(8) (13) |
4:35
33:18
|
(12) (12) |
7:30
40:48
|
(12) (12) |
4:24
45:12
|
(13) (12) |
7:16
52:28
|
(9) (11) |
3:11
55:39
|
(8) (11) |
2:56
58:35
|
(7) (11) |
1:03
59:38
|
(14)
(11)
|
Синькова Ирина (1962) II Радиошкола |
||
|
12 | 01:03:57 (16:09 min/km) | +21:43 |
4:48
4:48
|
(7) (7) |
6:01
10:49
|
(12) (10) |
1:31
12:20
|
(11) (11) |
9:09
21:29
|
(13) (11) |
3:17
24:46
|
(16) (12) |
3:29
28:15
|
(11) (12) |
4:10
32:25
|
(11) (11) |
6:27
38:52
|
(9) (11) |
3:41
42:33
|
(7) (11) |
13:02
55:35
|
(18) (12) |
3:33
59:08
|
(11) (12) |
3:47
1:02:55
|
(16) (12) |
1:02
1:03:57
|
(13)
(12)
|
Юрьева Елена (1960) II Рязань РВВДКУ |
||
|
13 | 01:06:20 (16:45 min/km) | +24:06 |
5:31
5:31
|
(11) (11) |
5:55
11:26
|
(11) (12) |
1:42
13:08
|
(13) (12) |
8:49
21:57
|
(12) (12) |
2:26
24:23
|
(8) (11) |
3:47
28:10
|
(15) (11) |
5:38
33:48
|
(14) (13) |
8:41
42:29
|
(17) (13) |
3:54
46:23
|
(10) (13) |
9:17
55:40
|
(14) (13) |
6:03
1:01:43
|
(16) (13) |
3:25
1:05:08
|
(14) (13) |
1:12
1:06:20
|
(16)
(13)
|
Молчанова Елена (1961) III Звездочка |
||
|
14 | 01:19:53 (20:10 min/km) | +37:39 |
14:48
14:48
|
(17) (17) |
7:11
21:59
|
(15) (16) |
3:56
25:55
|
(18) (17) |
9:34
35:29
|
(14) (15) |
3:00
38:29
|
(13) (15) |
3:37
42:06
|
(13) (14) |
3:49
45:55
|
(7) (14) |
7:53
53:48
|
(16) (14) |
3:43
57:31
|
(8) (14) |
8:18
1:05:49
|
(10) (14) |
3:49
1:09:38
|
(12) (14) |
9:03
1:18:41
|
(18) (14) |
1:12
1:19:53
|
(16)
(14)
|
Кошовская Ляйсан (1964) Саввинка |
||
|
15 | 01:20:23 (20:18 min/km) | +38:09 |
5:05
5:05
|
(8) (8) |
25:06
30:11
|
(18) (18) |
0:45
30:56
|
(1) (18) |
10:12
41:08
|
(15) (18) |
2:20
43:28
|
(5) (18) |
3:43
47:11
|
(14) (18) |
7:26
54:37
|
(18) (18) |
6:05
1:00:42
|
(6) (17) |
3:35
1:04:17
|
(6) (17) |
9:06
1:13:23
|
(13) (16) |
2:51
1:16:14
|
(5) (15) |
3:12
1:19:26
|
(11) (15) |
0:57
1:20:23
|
(9)
(15)
|
Анисимова Валентина (1963) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
16 | 01:24:41 (21:23 min/km) | +42:27 |
6:10
6:10
|
(14) (14) |
7:32
13:42
|
(16) (14) |
2:50
16:32
|
(16) (14) |
19:22
35:54
|
(18) (16) |
2:57
38:51
|
(12) (16) |
4:08
42:59
|
(16) (15) |
5:46
48:45
|
(15) (15) |
7:46
56:31
|
(15) (15) |
6:08
1:02:39
|
(18) (15) |
10:23
1:13:02
|
(15) (15) |
7:42
1:20:44
|
(18) (17) |
3:01
1:23:45
|
(10) (16) |
0:56
1:24:41
|
(7)
(16)
|
Говорова Алла (1964) лично Москва |
||
|
17 | 01:27:17 (22:02 min/km) | +45:03 |
17:15
17:15
|
(18) (18) |
6:32
23:47
|
(14) (17) |
1:50
25:37
|
(14) (16) |
10:58
36:35
|
(16) (17) |
3:59
40:34
|
(17) (17) |
5:01
45:35
|
(17) (16) |
6:44
52:19
|
(17) (17) |
9:18
1:01:37
|
(18) (18) |
4:13
1:05:50
|
(12) (18) |
11:44
1:17:34
|
(17) (18) |
5:11
1:22:45
|
(15) (18) |
3:34
1:26:19
|
(15) (17) |
0:58
1:27:17
|
(10)
(17)
|
Страхова Ирина (1960) III Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
18 | 01:28:45 (22:25 min/km) | +46:31 |
10:10
10:10
|
(16) (16) |
6:25
16:35
|
(13) (15) |
1:25
18:00
|
(9) (15) |
14:04
32:04
|
(17) (14) |
4:42
36:46
|
(18) (14) |
9:22
46:08
|
(18) (17) |
5:49
51:57
|
(16) (16) |
7:31
59:28
|
(14) (16) |
4:46
1:04:14
|
(16) (16) |
10:27
1:14:41
|
(16) (17) |
4:19
1:19:00
|
(14) (16) |
8:49
1:27:49
|
(17) (18) |
0:56
1:28:45
|
(7)
(18)
|
Лукашис Ирина (1962) Рязань-ССО ГРПЗ |