Россия, Москва и МО, Одинцово
Group
МЖК-2
Group
МЖК-2
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Куницын Н.Н.
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 50 |
Distance length | 3.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:31:50 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 65) | leg tot 2 ( 35) | leg tot 3 ( 61) | leg tot 4 ( 36) | leg tot 5 ( 50) | leg tot 6 ( 63) | leg tot 7 ( 62) | leg tot 8 ( 56) | leg tot 9 ( 57) | leg tot 10 ( 58) | leg tot 11 ( 52) | leg tot 12 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:37:20 (10:59 min/km) | - |
1:11
1:11
|
(3) (3) |
0:46
1:57
|
(1) (1) |
1:46
3:43
|
(1) (1) |
1:54
5:37
|
(1) (1) |
4:54
10:31
|
(1) (1) |
1:58
12:29
|
(1) (1) |
9:27
21:56
|
(12) (1) |
5:29
27:25
|
(5) (1) |
2:14
29:39
|
(2) (1) |
3:10
32:49
|
(1) (1) |
2:14
35:03
|
(1) (1) |
1:40
36:43
|
(1) (1) |
0:37
37:20
|
(1)
(1)
|
Ермаченков Алексей (1986) I ССО МИФИ |
||
|
2 | 00:47:21 (13:56 min/km) | +10:01 |
2:20
2:20
|
(16) (16) |
2:10
4:30
|
(27) (17) |
3:25
7:55
|
(17) (15) |
2:21
10:16
|
(3) (4) |
8:23
18:39
|
(8) (4) |
2:54
21:33
|
(3) (3) |
7:33
29:06
|
(4) (3) |
5:06
34:12
|
(4) (3) |
2:23
36:35
|
(4) (3) |
4:11
40:46
|
(6) (2) |
2:54
43:40
|
(4) (2) |
2:31
46:11
|
(6) (2) |
1:10
47:21
|
(25)
(2)
|
Озерская Анна (1984) II ВНИИА |
||
|
3 | 00:51:31 (15:09 min/km) | +14:11 |
1:07
1:07
|
(1) (1) |
1:32
2:39
|
(11) (3) |
3:38
6:17
|
(22) (8) |
2:09
8:26
|
(2) (3) |
8:06
16:32
|
(7) (2) |
2:46
19:18
|
(2) (2) |
9:43
29:01
|
(13) (2) |
4:22
33:23
|
(2) (2) |
2:27
35:50
|
(6) (2) |
6:02
41:52
|
(15) (3) |
5:40
47:32
|
(29) (3) |
2:55
50:27
|
(15) (3) |
1:04
51:31
|
(19)
(3)
|
Борщ Константин (1968) III Лично |
||
|
4 | 00:51:44 (15:13 min/km) | +14:24 |
1:18
1:18
|
(5) (5) |
1:27
2:45
|
(9) (4) |
2:20
5:05
|
(3) (3) |
7:43
12:48
|
(38) (10) |
6:17
19:05
|
(2) (5) |
4:44
23:49
|
(13) (5) |
9:47
33:36
|
(14) (5) |
6:01
39:37
|
(8) (5) |
2:14
41:51
|
(2) (5) |
3:39
45:30
|
(3) (4) |
2:40
48:10
|
(2) (4) |
2:38
50:48
|
(9) (4) |
0:56
51:44
|
(12)
(4)
|
Дьяконова Екатерина (1980) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
5 | 00:52:43 (15:30 min/km) | +15:23 |
1:32
1:32
|
(7) (7) |
1:39
3:11
|
(16) (7) |
2:47
5:58
|
(8) (5) |
2:23
8:21
|
(4) (2) |
9:09
17:30
|
(10) (3) |
5:45
23:15
|
(19) (4) |
6:58
30:13
|
(2) (4) |
7:11
37:24
|
(16) (4) |
4:13
41:37
|
(18) (4) |
4:40
46:17
|
(9) (5) |
2:56
49:13
|
(6) (5) |
2:38
51:51
|
(9) (5) |
0:52
52:43
|
(7)
(5)
|
Овсиенко Анна (1987) МГУ |
||
|
6 | 00:53:49 (15:50 min/km) | +16:29 |
1:16
1:16
|
(4) (4) |
1:33
2:49
|
(12) (5) |
2:34
5:23
|
(4) (4) |
7:33
12:56
|
(36) (12) |
7:28
20:24
|
(5) (6) |
3:52
24:16
|
(6) (6) |
12:15
36:31
|
(30) (8) |
4:08
40:39
|
(1) (6) |
2:59
43:38
|
(10) (6) |
3:38
47:16
|
(2) (6) |
2:53
50:09
|
(3) (6) |
2:33
52:42
|
(7) (6) |
1:07
53:49
|
(23)
(6)
|
Мартемьянова Юлия (1982) II Лично |
||
|
7 | 00:58:38 (17:15 min/km) | +21:18 |
1:34
1:34
|
(8) (8) |
1:40
3:14
|
(18) (8) |
2:48
6:02
|
(10) (6) |
7:19
13:21
|
(34) (13) |
9:41
23:02
|
(13) (8) |
4:31
27:33
|
(11) (8) |
7:44
35:17
|
(5) (7) |
7:19
42:36
|
(20) (8) |
3:31
46:07
|
(14) (8) |
5:02
51:09
|
(10) (8) |
3:54
55:03
|
(14) (8) |
2:45
57:48
|
(12) (8) |
0:50
58:38
|
(6)
(7)
|
Буртовский Сергей (1974) лично Москва |
||
|
8 | 00:59:05 (17:23 min/km) | +21:45 |
2:41
2:41
|
(20) (20) |
1:43
4:24
|
(20) (15) |
3:55
8:19
|
(27) (17) |
3:50
12:09
|
(9) (8) |
9:22
21:31
|
(11) (7) |
4:48
26:19
|
(14) (7) |
7:46
34:05
|
(6) (6) |
7:02
41:07
|
(14) (7) |
2:47
43:54
|
(9) (7) |
6:26
50:20
|
(20) (7) |
4:01
54:21
|
(16) (7) |
3:22
57:43
|
(20) (7) |
1:22
59:05
|
(33)
(8)
|
Кобелева Виктория (1982) МС Лыткарино-ВК |
||
|
9 | 01:10:45 (20:49 min/km) | +33:25 |
2:32
2:32
|
(18) (18) |
2:27
4:59
|
(30) (19) |
3:54
8:53
|
(26) (20) |
6:04
14:57
|
(24) (19) |
11:40
26:37
|
(19) (16) |
4:12
30:49
|
(9) (9) |
7:59
38:48
|
(7) (10) |
7:00
45:48
|
(12) (9) |
7:13
53:01
|
(30) (10) |
6:47
59:48
|
(26) (10) |
6:28
1:06:16
|
(32) (10) |
3:25
1:09:41
|
(21) (9) |
1:04
1:10:45
|
(19)
(9)
|
Климентьева Алёна (1972) Хорошёво |
||
|
10 | 01:11:01 (20:53 min/km) | +33:41 |
6:37
6:37
|
(34) (34) |
2:29
9:06
|
(33) (34) |
3:14
12:20
|
(13) (29) |
3:19
15:39
|
(7) (20) |
13:41
29:20
|
(31) (22) |
15:54
45:14
|
(38) (30) |
7:04
52:18
|
(3) (24) |
5:04
57:22
|
(3) (16) |
2:34
59:56
|
(7) (14) |
4:18
1:04:14
|
(7) (12) |
3:36
1:07:50
|
(11) (11) |
2:24
1:10:14
|
(4) (11) |
0:47
1:11:01
|
(4)
(10)
|
Толманов Андрей (1966) III Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
11 | 01:11:41 (21:05 min/km) | +34:21 |
1:54
1:54
|
(12) (12) |
1:56
3:50
|
(22) (10) |
4:15
8:05
|
(35) (16) |
5:26
13:31
|
(17) (15) |
9:38
23:09
|
(12) (9) |
8:07
31:16
|
(30) (11) |
10:17
41:33
|
(16) (12) |
7:06
48:39
|
(15) (11) |
5:58
54:37
|
(25) (11) |
6:22
1:00:59
|
(17) (11) |
4:42
1:05:41
|
(20) (9) |
4:17
1:09:58
|
(28) (10) |
1:43
1:11:41
|
(36)
(11)
|
Кашина Наталия (1968) Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
12 | 01:15:03 (22:04 min/km) | +37:43 |
1:34
1:34
|
(8) (8) |
2:31
4:05
|
(34) (13) |
3:25
7:30
|
(17) (14) |
6:23
13:53
|
(28) (17) |
12:52
26:45
|
(24) (17) |
8:44
35:29
|
(31) (19) |
10:49
46:18
|
(22) (15) |
10:30
56:48
|
(31) (14) |
3:21
1:00:09
|
(13) (15) |
6:23
1:06:32
|
(18) (14) |
4:42
1:11:14
|
(20) (12) |
2:47
1:14:01
|
(13) (12) |
1:02
1:15:03
|
(17)
(12)
|
Котова Марина (1981) III Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
13 | 01:15:52 (22:19 min/km) | +38:32 |
3:18
3:18
|
(23) (23) |
1:15
4:33
|
(6) (18) |
2:47
7:20
|
(8) (12) |
6:09
13:29
|
(25) (14) |
11:54
25:23
|
(21) (12) |
9:55
35:18
|
(34) (18) |
9:16
44:34
|
(11) (14) |
5:51
50:25
|
(7) (12) |
2:26
52:51
|
(5) (9) |
4:00
56:51
|
(5) (9) |
16:04
1:12:55
|
(37) (13) |
2:15
1:15:10
|
(3) (13) |
0:42
1:15:52
|
(2)
(13)
|
Лапшова Екатерина (1998) Iю Ново-Петровск |
||
|
14 | 01:17:30 (22:48 min/km) | +40:10 |
1:57
1:57
|
(13) (13) |
5:00
6:57
|
(47) (26) |
4:04
11:01
|
(32) (25) |
5:48
16:49
|
(23) (23) |
11:42
28:31
|
(20) (19) |
5:29
34:00
|
(18) (15) |
16:49
50:49
|
(36) (21) |
6:08
56:57
|
(9) (15) |
7:57
1:04:54
|
(32) (17) |
5:47
1:10:41
|
(14) (17) |
3:02
1:13:43
|
(7) (14) |
2:51
1:16:34
|
(14) (14) |
0:56
1:17:30
|
(12)
(14)
|
Федорова Ирина (1978) IIю Хорошёво |
||
|
15 | 01:18:13 (23:00 min/km) | +40:53 |
1:50
1:50
|
(11) (11) |
2:03
3:53
|
(25) (11) |
3:22
7:15
|
(16) (11) |
5:35
12:50
|
(20) (11) |
13:25
26:15
|
(29) (15) |
4:40
30:55
|
(12) (10) |
9:01
39:56
|
(9) (11) |
7:44
47:40
|
(21) (10) |
8:49
56:29
|
(35) (13) |
13:10
1:09:39
|
(37) (15) |
5:04
1:14:43
|
(22) (16) |
2:33
1:17:16
|
(7) (15) |
0:57
1:18:13
|
(14)
(15)
|
Уврткин Павел (1976) СКИ-О |
||
|
16 | 01:20:00 (23:32 min/km) | +42:40 |
4:28
4:28
|
(29) (29) |
2:28
6:56
|
(32) (25) |
3:47
10:43
|
(24) (22) |
6:12
16:55
|
(27) (24) |
15:58
32:53
|
(33) (28) |
4:49
37:42
|
(15) (23) |
11:20
49:02
|
(25) (18) |
9:18
58:20
|
(27) (17) |
5:12
1:03:32
|
(24) (16) |
6:24
1:09:56
|
(19) (16) |
4:18
1:14:14
|
(17) (15) |
4:40
1:18:54
|
(32) (16) |
1:06
1:20:00
|
(21)
(16)
|
Жильцова Наталья (1969) Лично |
||
|
17 | 01:21:45 (24:03 min/km) | +44:25 |
1:38
1:38
|
(10) (10) |
1:37
3:15
|
(15) (9) |
3:37
6:52
|
(21) (9) |
5:14
12:06
|
(16) (7) |
16:46
28:52
|
(35) (21) |
11:47
40:39
|
(36) (25) |
11:02
51:41
|
(23) (23) |
10:07
1:01:48
|
(29) (22) |
3:35
1:05:23
|
(15) (19) |
6:45
1:12:08
|
(25) (18) |
4:34
1:16:42
|
(19) (17) |
4:02
1:20:44
|
(25) (17) |
1:01
1:21:45
|
(16)
(17)
|
Высоцкая Маргарита (1999) II Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
18 | 01:23:38 (24:36 min/km) | +46:18 |
2:51
2:51
|
(22) (22) |
3:28
6:19
|
(43) (22) |
2:35
8:54
|
(5) (21) |
14:40
23:34
|
(46) (35) |
9:58
33:32
|
(14) (29) |
4:55
38:27
|
(16) (24) |
10:43
49:10
|
(21) (19) |
12:32
1:01:42
|
(34) (20) |
3:38
1:05:20
|
(16) (18) |
10:29
1:15:49
|
(35) (20) |
3:55
1:19:44
|
(15) (19) |
3:07
1:22:51
|
(18) (19) |
0:47
1:23:38
|
(4)
(18)
|
Расщупкин Алексей (1981) Ориента Кунцево |
||
|
19 | 01:23:41 (24:37 min/km) | +46:21 |
2:14
2:14
|
(15) (15) |
1:39
3:53
|
(16) (11) |
3:35
7:28
|
(20) (13) |
4:47
12:15
|
(11) (9) |
13:34
25:49
|
(30) (13) |
6:34
32:23
|
(24) (12) |
10:37
43:00
|
(20) (13) |
7:52
50:52
|
(23) (13) |
4:38
55:30
|
(22) (12) |
8:56
1:04:26
|
(33) (13) |
13:03
1:17:29
|
(35) (18) |
4:26
1:21:55
|
(30) (18) |
1:46
1:23:41
|
(37)
(19)
|
Лосева Виктория (1955) II ETG |
||
|
20 | 01:24:44 (24:55 min/km) | +47:24 |
2:22
2:22
|
(17) (17) |
3:05
5:27
|
(41) (20) |
5:18
10:45
|
(41) (23) |
5:09
15:54
|
(13) (21) |
12:41
28:35
|
(22) (20) |
6:14
34:49
|
(23) (17) |
16:05
50:54
|
(35) (22) |
7:50
58:44
|
(22) (18) |
8:24
1:07:08
|
(33) (21) |
6:20
1:13:28
|
(16) (19) |
6:56
1:20:24
|
(34) (20) |
3:25
1:23:49
|
(21) (20) |
0:55
1:24:44
|
(10)
(20)
|
Шапран Виктория (1994) RunLab |
||
|
21 | 01:25:56 (25:16 min/km) | +48:36 |
6:16
6:16
|
(33) (33) |
2:38
8:54
|
(36) (32) |
4:03
12:57
|
(31) (31) |
7:38
20:35
|
(37) (31) |
10:01
30:36
|
(15) (25) |
23:44
54:20
|
(40) (37) |
13:02
1:07:22
|
(32) (34) |
5:42
1:13:04
|
(6) (31) |
2:44
1:15:48
|
(8) (31) |
3:52
1:19:40
|
(4) (26) |
2:54
1:22:34
|
(4) (22) |
2:24
1:24:58
|
(4) (21) |
0:58
1:25:56
|
(15)
(21)
|
Акимов Анатолий (1971) III Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
22 | 01:27:13 (25:39 min/km) | +49:53 |
2:36
2:36
|
(19) (19) |
1:40
4:16
|
(18) (14) |
2:37
6:53
|
(6) (10) |
5:02
11:55
|
(12) (6) |
15:07
27:02
|
(32) (18) |
7:12
34:14
|
(28) (16) |
24:12
58:26
|
(38) (31) |
12:16
1:10:42
|
(33) (30) |
3:20
1:14:02
|
(12) (29) |
5:38
1:19:40
|
(13) (26) |
3:39
1:23:19
|
(13) (25) |
2:43
1:26:02
|
(11) (22) |
1:11
1:27:13
|
(27)
(22)
|
Гласко Виктория (1981) III СК Фотон |
||
|
23 | 01:27:16 (25:40 min/km) | +49:56 |
12:04
12:04
|
(41) (41) |
2:57
15:01
|
(37) (40) |
3:55
18:56
|
(27) (39) |
7:47
26:43
|
(39) (40) |
13:15
39:58
|
(27) (34) |
6:03
46:01
|
(21) (32) |
12:07
58:08
|
(28) (30) |
7:16
1:05:24
|
(18) (25) |
6:04
1:11:28
|
(27) (26) |
6:31
1:17:59
|
(22) (24) |
5:06
1:23:05
|
(24) (24) |
3:03
1:26:08
|
(16) (23) |
1:08
1:27:16
|
(24)
(23)
|
Подзорова Юлия (1977) Искатель |
||
|
24 | 01:27:33 (25:45 min/km) | +50:13 |
7:19
7:19
|
(38) (38) |
5:26
12:45
|
(48) (39) |
5:01
17:46
|
(39) (38) |
6:54
24:40
|
(32) (36) |
13:21
38:01
|
(28) (32) |
6:10
44:11
|
(22) (27) |
11:50
56:01
|
(27) (27) |
7:17
1:03:18
|
(19) (23) |
6:05
1:09:23
|
(28) (22) |
6:28
1:15:51
|
(21) (21) |
5:09
1:21:00
|
(25) (21) |
5:12
1:26:12
|
(36) (24) |
1:21
1:27:33
|
(31)
(24)
|
Северинова Светлана (1971) SeverOK |
||
|
25 | 01:28:24 (26:00 min/km) | +51:04 |
14:03
14:03
|
(42) (42) |
1:34
15:37
|
(13) (41) |
4:23
20:00
|
(36) (41) |
5:34
25:34
|
(19) (39) |
12:45
38:19
|
(23) (33) |
6:40
44:59
|
(25) (29) |
11:39
56:38
|
(26) (28) |
8:53
1:05:31
|
(26) (26) |
3:55
1:09:26
|
(17) (24) |
7:06
1:16:32
|
(27) (22) |
6:14
1:22:46
|
(30) (23) |
4:13
1:26:59
|
(27) (25) |
1:25
1:28:24
|
(34)
(25)
|
Горелова Ирина (1968) Ново-Петровск |
||
|
26 | 01:30:33 (26:38 min/km) | +53:13 |
16:05
16:05
|
(44) (44) |
1:00
17:05
|
(2) (42) |
4:47
21:52
|
(38) (43) |
5:12
27:04
|
(14) (41) |
13:01
40:05
|
(25) (35) |
4:21
44:26
|
(10) (28) |
10:20
54:46
|
(18) (26) |
6:34
1:01:20
|
(11) (19) |
4:17
1:05:37
|
(19) (20) |
14:23
1:20:00
|
(38) (28) |
3:24
1:23:24
|
(10) (26) |
5:59
1:29:23
|
(38) (26) |
1:10
1:30:33
|
(25)
(26)
|
Покровская Екатерина (1980) III Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
27 | 01:30:59 (26:46 min/km) | +53:39 |
3:43
3:43
|
(25) (25) |
3:00
6:43
|
(39) (24) |
4:06
10:49
|
(34) (24) |
6:24
17:13
|
(29) (26) |
18:43
35:56
|
(40) (31) |
5:50
41:46
|
(20) (26) |
12:53
54:39
|
(31) (25) |
10:03
1:04:42
|
(28) (24) |
4:41
1:09:23
|
(23) (22) |
11:12
1:20:35
|
(36) (30) |
4:31
1:25:06
|
(18) (27) |
4:41
1:29:47
|
(33) (27) |
1:12
1:30:59
|
(28)
(27)
|
Покровский Андрей (1973) Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
28 | 01:31:25 (26:53 min/km) | +54:05 |
2:45
2:45
|
(21) (21) |
4:35
7:20
|
(46) (28) |
8:32
15:52
|
(47) (36) |
9:24
25:16
|
(42) (38) |
16:07
41:23
|
(34) (38) |
6:44
48:07
|
(26) (33) |
12:12
1:00:19
|
(29) (32) |
7:01
1:07:20
|
(13) (27) |
6:12
1:13:32
|
(29) (28) |
6:32
1:20:04
|
(23) (29) |
5:05
1:25:09
|
(23) (28) |
5:04
1:30:13
|
(35) (29) |
1:12
1:31:25
|
(28)
(28)
|
Коломникова Елена (1968) Ориента-STAR |
||
|
29 | 01:31:26 (26:54 min/km) | +54:06 |
10:06
10:06
|
(40) (40) |
2:18
12:24
|
(28) (38) |
3:44
16:08
|
(23) (37) |
2:39
18:47
|
(5) (28) |
10:40
29:27
|
(18) (23) |
22:37
52:04
|
(39) (35) |
9:12
1:01:16
|
(10) (33) |
6:10
1:07:26
|
(10) (28) |
7:37
1:15:03
|
(31) (30) |
5:33
1:20:36
|
(12) (31) |
5:29
1:26:05
|
(27) (30) |
4:03
1:30:08
|
(26) (28) |
1:18
1:31:26
|
(30)
(29)
|
Шевырёва Наталья (1987) Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
30 | 01:31:36 (26:56 min/km) | +54:16 |
2:00
2:00
|
(14) (14) |
2:25
4:25
|
(29) (16) |
4:02
8:27
|
(30) (18) |
5:13
13:40
|
(15) (16) |
16:50
30:30
|
(36) (24) |
6:53
37:23
|
(27) (22) |
10:27
47:50
|
(19) (17) |
20:08
1:07:58
|
(38) (29) |
4:30
1:12:28
|
(21) (27) |
6:43
1:19:11
|
(24) (25) |
6:23
1:25:34
|
(31) (29) |
4:59
1:30:33
|
(34) (30) |
1:03
1:31:36
|
(18)
(30)
|
Крюков Ярослав (2001) Омега |
||
|
31 | 01:32:20 (27:09 min/km) | +55:00 |
1:10
1:10
|
(2) (2) |
1:13
2:23
|
(5) (2) |
2:16
4:39
|
(2) (2) |
11:23
16:02
|
(44) (22) |
7:25
23:27
|
(4) (10) |
37:11
1:00:38
|
(43) (40) |
8:51
1:09:29
|
(8) (35) |
7:14
1:16:43
|
(17) (33) |
3:03
1:19:46
|
(11) (32) |
5:25
1:25:11
|
(11) (32) |
3:03
1:28:14
|
(8) (31) |
3:12
1:31:26
|
(19) (31) |
0:54
1:32:20
|
(9)
(31)
|
Фёдорова Светлана (1988) II Королев |
||
|
32 | 01:36:12 (28:18 min/km) | +58:52 |
5:51
5:51
|
(31) (31) |
3:04
8:55
|
(40) (33) |
6:35
15:30
|
(45) (35) |
6:40
22:10
|
(31) (34) |
10:15
32:25
|
(17) (26) |
3:58
36:23
|
(8) (20) |
10:19
46:42
|
(17) (16) |
15:04
1:01:46
|
(36) (21) |
8:36
1:10:22
|
(34) (25) |
7:16
1:17:38
|
(28) (23) |
13:34
1:31:12
|
(36) (32) |
3:39
1:34:51
|
(24) (32) |
1:21
1:36:12
|
(31)
(32)
|
Курьянова Ольга (1965) III Репейник |
||
|
33 | 01:41:34 (29:52 min/km) | +1:04:14 |
7:57
7:57
|
(39) (39) |
1:17
9:14
|
(7) (36) |
3:31
12:45
|
(19) (30) |
6:30
19:15
|
(30) (29) |
13:13
32:28
|
(26) (27) |
13:18
45:46
|
(37) (31) |
11:04
56:50
|
(24) (29) |
16:28
1:13:18
|
(37) (32) |
11:05
1:24:23
|
(36) (33) |
8:54
1:33:17
|
(32) (33) |
5:31
1:38:48
|
(28) (34) |
2:00
1:40:48
|
(2) (33) |
0:46
1:41:34
|
(3)
(33)
|
Степанов Глеб (2000) Зеленоград лично |
||
|
34 | 01:42:55 (30:16 min/km) | +1:05:35 |
3:28
3:28
|
(24) (24) |
2:02
5:30
|
(23) (21) |
3:06
8:36
|
(12) (19) |
9:44
18:20
|
(43) (27) |
7:37
25:57
|
(6) (14) |
7:43
33:40
|
(29) (14) |
36:53
1:10:33
|
(40) (36) |
8:32
1:19:05
|
(24) (34) |
11:30
1:30:35
|
(37) (34) |
4:27
1:35:02
|
(8) (34) |
3:36
1:38:38
|
(11) (33) |
3:25
1:42:03
|
(21) (34) |
0:52
1:42:55
|
(7)
(34)
|
Серебренников Сергей (1976) Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
35 | 01:57:27 (34:33 min/km) | +1:20:07 |
7:02
7:02
|
(35) (35) |
2:08
9:10
|
(26) (35) |
4:43
13:53
|
(37) (33) |
16:23
30:16
|
(47) (42) |
18:37
48:53
|
(39) (40) |
11:34
1:00:27
|
(35) (39) |
19:03
1:19:30
|
(37) (38) |
10:11
1:29:41
|
(30) (36) |
6:00
1:35:41
|
(26) (35) |
8:23
1:44:04
|
(30) (35) |
6:34
1:50:38
|
(33) (35) |
5:54
1:56:32
|
(37) (35) |
0:55
1:57:27
|
(10)
(35)
|
Синяков Дмитрий (1998) IIIю Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
36 | 02:14:46 (39:38 min/km) | +1:37:26 |
3:51
3:51
|
(27) (27) |
4:15
8:06
|
(44) (30) |
5:13
13:19
|
(40) (32) |
7:24
20:43
|
(35) (32) |
19:49
40:32
|
(41) (36) |
25:47
1:06:19
|
(41) (41) |
10:11
1:16:30
|
(15) (37) |
11:38
1:28:08
|
(32) (35) |
16:03
1:44:11
|
(38) (36) |
8:41
1:52:52
|
(31) (36) |
16:31
2:09:23
|
(38) (37) |
4:17
2:13:40
|
(28) (36) |
1:06
2:14:46
|
(21)
(36)
|
Березовский Владимир (1952) Лично |
||
|
37 | 02:15:24 (39:49 min/km) | +1:38:04 |
7:03
7:03
|
(36) (36) |
1:00
8:03
|
(2) (29) |
4:05
12:08
|
(33) (28) |
7:55
20:03
|
(41) (30) |
22:35
42:38
|
(43) (39) |
30:20
1:12:58
|
(42) (42) |
28:18
1:41:16
|
(39) (39) |
8:43
1:49:59
|
(25) (37) |
4:17
1:54:16
|
(19) (37) |
9:39
2:03:55
|
(34) (37) |
5:12
2:09:07
|
(26) (36) |
4:35
2:13:42
|
(31) (37) |
1:42
2:15:24
|
(35)
(37)
|
Муравлев Вячеслав (1977) III Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
38 | 02:17:48 (40:32 min/km) | +1:40:28 |
1:13:04
1:13:04
|
(49) (49) |
1:28
1:14:32
|
(10) (49) |
2:43
1:17:15
|
(7) (48) |
3:38
1:20:53
|
(8) (47) |
7:21
1:28:14
|
(3) (45) |
3:42
1:31:56
|
(5) (43) |
13:57
1:45:53
|
(34) (40) |
12:38
1:58:31
|
(35) (38) |
2:11
2:00:42
|
(1) (38) |
8:16
2:08:58
|
(29) (38) |
3:17
2:12:15
|
(9) (38) |
3:04
2:15:19
|
(17) (38) |
2:29
2:17:48
|
(38)
(38)
|
Ясенев Владислав (1971) Ясенево |
||
|
- | - |
15:51
15:51
|
(43) (43) |
2:57
18:48
|
(37) (44) |
6:10
24:58
|
(44) (45) |
6:10
31:08
|
(26) (44) |
17:59
49:07
|
(38) (41) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тремпольцева Ирина (1977) I Малахит-Ориента |
|||
|
- | - |
3:53
3:53
|
(28) (28) |
3:22
7:15
|
(42) (27) |
6:43
13:58
|
(46) (34) |
7:50
21:48
|
(40) (33) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зеленкова Алёна (1973) III КФК-110 |
|||
|
- | - |
21:59
21:59
|
(47) (47) |
2:27
24:26
|
(30) (47) |
5:43
30:09
|
(43) (47) |
12:33
42:42
|
(45) (46) |
30:18
1:13:00
|
(45) (44) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лапеченкова Екатерина (1977) Лично |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чистякова Софья (2005) III Лично |
|||
|
- | - |
7:18
7:18
|
(37) (37) |
1:24
8:42
|
(8) (31) |
2:48
11:30
|
(10) (26) |
5:41
17:11
|
(21) (25) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Катина Ирина (1986) лично Москва |
|||
|
- | - |
5:59
5:59
|
(32) (32) |
4:15
10:14
|
(44) (37) |
9:16
19:30
|
(48) (40) |
5:43
25:13
|
(22) (37) |
26:54
52:07
|
(44) (43) |
5:18
57:25
|
(17) (38) |
50:00
1:47:25
|
(41) (41) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Горбулин Юрий (1950) КФК-110 |
|||
|
- | - |
21:31
21:31
|
(46) (46) |
1:03
22:34
|
(4) (46) |
3:19
25:53
|
(15) (46) |
4:36
30:29
|
(10) (43) |
10:03
40:32
|
(16) (36) |
9:34
50:06
|
(33) (34) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Болобонкина Кристина (1998) II КСП Феникс |
|||
|
- | - |
1:19
1:19
|
(6) (6) |
1:35
2:54
|
(14) (6) |
3:17
6:11
|
(14) (7) |
5:27
11:38
|
(18) (5) |
22:02
33:40
|
(42) (30) |
3:24
37:04
|
(4) (21) |
13:22
50:26
|
(33) (20) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мишутин Максим (1977) II Красногорск |
|||
|
- | - |
4:36
4:36
|
(30) (30) |
1:46
6:22
|
(21) (23) |
5:33
11:55
|
(42) (27) |
2:46
14:41
|
(6) (18) |
9:00
23:41
|
(9) (11) |
8:52
32:33
|
(32) (13) |
5:25
37:58
|
(1) (9) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ильченко Александр (1974) III Москомпас-Ориента |
|||
|
- | - |
3:44
3:44
|
(26) (26) |
13:22
17:06
|
(49) (43) |
3:57
21:03
|
(29) (42) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Колдарий Виталий (1979) лично Москва |
|||
|
- | - |
26:00
26:00
|
(48) (48) |
2:35
28:35
|
(35) (48) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зайвый Олег (1963) Скрум |
|||
|
- | - |
18:36
18:36
|
(45) (45) |
2:02
20:38
|
(23) (45) |
3:50
24:28
|
(25) (44) |
7:04
31:32
|
(33) (45) |
17:39
49:11
|
(37) (42) |
3:52
53:03
|
(6) (36) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Крюков Владимир (1977) II Омега |