Россия, Вологда, СОК «Изумруд»
Group
Ж-18
Group
Ж-18
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
КСО «Легенда»
Controls | 19 |
Athletes | 4 |
Distance length | 5.100 m |
Virtually best result | 01:00:54 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 39) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 54) | leg tot 4 ( 59) | leg tot 5 ( 60) | leg tot 6 ( 43) | leg tot 7 ( 56) | leg tot 8 ( 45) | leg tot 9 ( 73) | leg tot 10 ( 40) | leg tot 11 ( 41) | leg tot 12 ( 70) | leg tot 13 ( 46) | leg tot 14 ( 47) | leg tot 15 ( 65) | leg tot 16 ( 72) | leg tot 17 ( 52) | leg tot 18 ( 69) | leg tot 19 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 01:10:37 (13:51 min/km) | - |
3:49
3:49
|
(2) (2) |
8:29
12:18
|
(4) (3) |
6:05
18:23
|
(4) (4) |
2:31
20:54
|
(1) (3) |
7:23
28:17
|
(1) (2) |
4:46
33:03
|
(1) (1) |
3:38
36:41
|
(1) (1) |
7:54
44:35
|
(4) (1) |
4:07
48:42
|
(1) (1) |
4:25
53:07
|
(2) (1) |
1:27
54:34
|
(1) (1) |
2:49
57:23
|
(1) (1) |
4:08
1:01:31
|
(1) (1) |
0:35
1:02:06
|
(1) (1) |
4:29
1:06:35
|
(3) (1) |
1:46
1:08:21
|
(1) (1) |
1:13
1:09:34
|
(1) (1) |
0:34
1:10:08
|
(1) (1) |
0:13
1:10:21
|
(1) (1) |
0:16
1:10:37
|
(1)
(1)
|
Зайкова Наталья (1996) I ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |
||
|
2 | 01:16:31 (15:00 min/km) | +5:54 |
3:00
3:00
|
(1) (1) |
7:30
10:30
|
(2) (1) |
1:11
11:41
|
(1) (1) |
2:58
14:39
|
(2) (1) |
13:45
28:24
|
(4) (3) |
6:35
34:59
|
(2) (2) |
3:39
38:38
|
(2) (2) |
6:35
45:13
|
(2) (2) |
9:00
54:13
|
(3) (2) |
3:54
58:07
|
(1) (2) |
1:38
59:45
|
(2) (2) |
3:09
1:02:54
|
(2) (2) |
4:22
1:07:16
|
(2) (2) |
0:39
1:07:55
|
(3) (2) |
3:44
1:11:39
|
(1) (2) |
2:05
1:13:44
|
(2) (2) |
1:25
1:15:09
|
(3) (2) |
0:50
1:15:59
|
(3) (2) |
0:14
1:16:13
|
(2) (2) |
0:18
1:16:31
|
(2)
(2)
|
Ефимова Анна (1996) II Созвездие, Ярославль |
||
|
3 | 01:24:29 (16:34 min/km) | +13:52 |
4:22
4:22
|
(3) (3) |
7:30
11:52
|
(2) (2) |
1:26
13:18
|
(2) (2) |
3:30
16:48
|
(3) (2) |
9:18
26:06
|
(2) (1) |
9:14
35:20
|
(3) (3) |
4:04
39:24
|
(3) (3) |
6:56
46:20
|
(3) (3) |
9:06
55:26
|
(4) (3) |
4:57
1:00:23
|
(3) (3) |
2:26
1:02:49
|
(4) (3) |
3:37
1:06:26
|
(4) (3) |
5:56
1:12:22
|
(3) (3) |
1:20
1:13:42
|
(4) (3) |
5:08
1:18:50
|
(4) (3) |
2:42
1:21:32
|
(4) (3) |
1:37
1:23:09
|
(4) (3) |
0:40
1:23:49
|
(2) (3) |
0:17
1:24:06
|
(3) (3) |
0:23
1:24:29
|
(4)
(3)
|
Фролова Александра (1996) Iю ЯрГУ, Ярославль |
||
|
4 | 01:41:56 (19:59 min/km) | +31:19 |
8:00
8:00
|
(4) (4) |
7:11
15:11
|
(1) (4) |
2:44
17:55
|
(3) (3) |
4:55
22:50
|
(4) (4) |
13:05
35:55
|
(3) (4) |
17:02
52:57
|
(4) (4) |
5:47
58:44
|
(4) (4) |
6:28
1:05:12
|
(1) (4) |
8:19
1:13:31
|
(2) (4) |
5:44
1:19:15
|
(4) (4) |
1:57
1:21:12
|
(3) (4) |
3:33
1:24:45
|
(3) (4) |
7:12
1:31:57
|
(4) (4) |
0:38
1:32:35
|
(2) (4) |
4:02
1:36:37
|
(2) (4) |
2:20
1:38:57
|
(3) (4) |
1:21
1:40:18
|
(2) (4) |
0:57
1:41:15
|
(4) (4) |
0:19
1:41:34
|
(4) (4) |
0:22
1:41:56
|
(3)
(4)
|
Микирева Марина (1997) IIIю Вологда |