Россия, Москва и МО, Воскресенск, п.Фосфоритный (Таракановы горы)
Group
Ж65
Group
Ж65
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart with forking
Organiser
Хельдерт Е.В.,Калинин О.Б.
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 5 |
Distance length | 3.450 m |
Virtually best result | 00:34:04 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 | leg tot 2 | leg tot 3 | leg tot 4 | leg tot 5 | leg tot 6 | leg tot 7 | leg tot 8 | leg tot 9 | leg tot 10 | leg tot 11 | leg tot 12 | leg tot 13 | leg tot 14 | leg tot 15 | leg tot 16 | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:35:37 (10:19 min/km) | - |
5:12
5:12
|
(2) (2) | [33] |
2:40
7:52
|
(1) (2) | [37] |
1:50
9:42
|
(1) (1) | [55] |
3:21
13:03
|
(1) (1) | [52] |
1:56
14:59
|
(1) (1) | [48] |
0:59
15:58
|
(1) (1) | [47] |
1:31
17:29
|
(4) (2) | [49] |
1:16
18:45
|
(1) (1) | [50] |
1:42
20:27
|
(1) (1) | [52] |
1:24
21:51
|
(1) (1) | [49] |
2:24
24:15
|
(2) (1) | [45] |
2:37
26:52
|
(3) (1) | [42] |
2:54
29:46
|
(2) (1) | [131] |
3:59
33:45
|
(2) (1) | [135] |
0:51
34:36
|
(1) (1) | [138] |
0:39
35:15
|
(1) (1) | [150] |
0:22
35:37
|
(1)
(1)
|
Зимина Зоя (1947) I Хорошёво |
||
|
2 | 00:36:07 (10:28 min/km) | +30 |
5:02
5:02
|
(1) (1) | [33] |
2:43
7:45
|
(2) (1) | [37] |
2:00
9:45
|
(2) (2) | [55] |
3:22
13:07
|
(2) (2) | [52] |
2:04
15:11
|
(3) (2) | [48] |
1:00
16:11
|
(2) (2) | [47] |
1:16
17:27
|
(1) (1) | [49] |
1:23
18:50
|
(2) (2) | [50] |
1:54
20:44
|
(4) (2) | [52] |
1:24
22:08
|
(1) (2) | [49] |
2:14
24:22
|
(1) (2) | [45] |
2:33
26:55
|
(2) (2) | [42] |
2:54
29:49
|
(2) (2) | [131] |
4:01
33:50
|
(4) (2) | [135] |
1:01
34:51
|
(3) (2) | [138] |
0:45
35:36
|
(3) (2) | [150] |
0:31
36:07
|
(4)
(2)
|
Мещерякова Валентина (1948) II Билдер |
||
|
3 | 00:38:13 (11:05 min/km) | +2:36 |
5:21
5:21
|
(3) (3) | [33] |
2:56
8:17
|
(3) (3) | [37] |
2:13
10:30
|
(5) (3) | [55] |
3:51
14:21
|
(3) (3) | [52] |
1:38
15:59
|
(3) (3) | [49] |
1:31
17:30
|
(4) (3) | [50] |
1:44
19:14
|
(2) (3) | [52] |
1:59
21:13
|
(2) (3) | [48] |
1:06
22:19
|
(3) (3) | [47] |
1:34
23:53
|
(5) (3) | [49] |
2:35
26:28
|
(3) (3) | [45] |
3:17
29:45
|
(4) (3) | [42] |
2:45
32:30
|
(1) (3) | [131] |
3:35
36:05
|
(1) (3) | [135] |
0:59
37:04
|
(2) (3) | [138] |
0:40
37:44
|
(2) (3) | [150] |
0:29
38:13
|
(3)
(3)
|
Рязанская Татьяна (1946) III Кунцево-ОРСА |
||
|
4 | 00:42:20 (12:16 min/km) | +6:43 |
5:59
5:59
|
(5) (5) | [33] |
3:00
8:59
|
(4) (5) | [37] |
2:08
11:07
|
(4) (5) | [55] |
4:00
15:07
|
(5) (5) | [52] |
4:04
19:11
|
(5) (5) | [49] |
1:28
20:39
|
(3) (5) | [50] |
1:44
22:23
|
(2) (4) | [52] |
2:17
24:40
|
(4) (4) | [48] |
1:24
26:04
|
(4) (4) | [47] |
1:24
27:28
|
(3) (4) | [49] |
2:49
30:17
|
(4) (4) | [45] |
2:12
32:29
|
(1) (4) | [42] |
3:10
35:39
|
(4) (4) | [131] |
3:59
39:38
|
(2) (4) | [135] |
1:16
40:54
|
(5) (4) | [138] |
0:54
41:48
|
(5) (4) | [150] |
0:32
42:20
|
(5)
(4)
|
Маркова Татьяна (1949) I Малахит Супер |
||
|
5 | 00:56:50 (16:28 min/km) | +21:13 |
5:35
5:35
|
(4) (4) | [33] |
3:04
8:39
|
(5) (4) | [37] |
2:03
10:42
|
(3) (4) | [55] |
3:58
14:40
|
(4) (4) | [52] |
5:36
20:16
|
(5) (5) | [48] |
4:50
25:06
|
(5) (5) | [47] |
1:19
26:25
|
(2) (5) | [49] |
1:59
28:24
|
(5) (5) | [50] |
3:03
31:27
|
(5) (5) | [52] |
3:20
34:47
|
(4) (5) | [49] |
2:59
37:46
|
(5) (5) | [45] |
7:37
45:23
|
(5) (5) | [42] |
3:38
49:01
|
(5) (5) | [131] |
5:26
54:27
|
(5) (5) | [135] |
1:11
55:38
|
(4) (5) | [138] |
0:47
56:25
|
(4) (5) | [150] |
0:25
56:50
|
(2)
(5)
|
Трошкина Надежда (1946) II Калуга лично |