Россия, Нижний Новгород, Балахнинский, Урочи Канава
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 5 |
Distance length | 3.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:32:04 |
Best way | S -> 32 -> 46 -> 40 -> 41 -> 35 -> 42 -> 36 -> 34 -> 33 -> 44 -> 45 -> 52 -> F |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 | leg tot 2 | leg tot 3 | leg tot 4 | leg tot 5 | leg tot 6 | leg tot 7 | leg tot 8 | leg tot 9 | leg tot 10 | leg tot 11 | leg tot 12 | leg tot Finish | Best | Lag from the best | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:34:25 (10:07 min/km) | - |
3:15
3:15
|
(2/5) (2) | [32] |
1:58
5:13
|
(1/1) (1) | [31] |
2:31
7:44
|
(1/1) (1) | [46] |
2:09
9:53
|
(1/2) (1) | [40] |
1:44
11:37
|
(1/2) (1) | [41] |
1:36
13:13
|
(1/3) (1) | [33] |
4:13
17:26
|
(2/2) (1) | [35] |
3:26
20:52
|
(1/1) (1) | [34] |
5:00
25:52
|
(1/1) (1) | [43] |
2:46
28:38
|
(1/2) (1) | [44] |
2:59
31:37
|
(4/4) (1) | [45] |
2:22
33:59
|
(1/2) (1) | [52] |
0:26
34:25
|
(3/5)
(1)
|
00:32:43 | +1:42 |
Чумакова Светлана (1964) I КСО Купер-Утёс |
||
|
2 | 00:38:13 (11:14 min/km) | +3:48 |
3:14
3:14
|
(1/5) (1) | [32] |
2:58
6:12
|
(1/3) (3) | [41] |
4:00
10:12
|
(1/2) (3) | [35] |
3:23
13:35
|
(1/3) (3) | [42] |
1:31
15:06
|
(1/3) (3) | [36] |
3:50
18:56
|
(1/1) (3) | [47] |
3:56
22:52
|
(1/1) (2) | [34] |
2:41
25:33
|
(1/2) (2) | [33] |
2:34
28:07
|
(1/2) (2) | [44] |
1:55
30:02
|
(1/4) (2) | [45] |
2:24
32:26
|
(1/2) (2) | [40] |
5:22
37:48
|
(1/1) (2) | [52] |
0:25
38:13
|
(1/5)
(2)
|
00:38:13 | +0 |
Леванова Нина (1955) КМС КСО Купер-Утёс |
||
|
3 | 00:43:11 (12:42 min/km) | +8:46 |
4:17
4:17
|
(4/5) (4) | [32] |
3:40
7:57
|
(2/3) (4) | [41] |
6:18
14:15
|
(2/2) (5) | [35] |
3:54
18:09
|
(3/3) (5) | [42] |
1:50
19:59
|
(2/3) (4) | [36] |
4:06
24:05
|
(1/1) (5) | [34] |
3:46
27:51
|
(2/2) (5) | [33] |
3:08
30:59
|
(2/2) (4) | [44] |
2:58
34:00
|
(3/4) (3) | [45] |
3:05
37:05
|
(2/2) (3) | [40] |
2:44
39:49
|
(1/2) (3) | [46] |
2:57
42:46
|
(2/2) (0) | [52] |
0:25
43:11
|
(1/5)
(3)
|
00:34:37 | +8:34 |
Шестерикова Татьяна (1956) III КСО Купер-Утёс |
||
|
4 | 00:43:20 (12:45 min/km) | +8:55 |
4:09
4:09
|
(3/5) (3) | [32] |
2:00
6:09
|
(1/1) (2) | [46] |
2:12
8:21
|
(2/2) (2) | [40] |
2:07
10:28
|
(2/2) (2) | [41] |
2:41
13:09
|
(3/3) (2) | [33] |
3:55
17:04
|
(1/1) (2) | [34] |
10:32
27:36
|
(1/1) (4) | [47] |
2:52
30:28
|
(1/1) (3) | [39] |
4:01
34:29
|
(1/1) (4) | [43] |
2:59
37:28
|
(2/2) (4) | [44] |
2:20
39:48
|
(2/4) (4) | [45] |
3:06
42:54
|
(2/2) (4) | [52] |
0:26
43:20
|
(3/5)
(4)
|
00:39:31 | +3:49 |
Зыбова Елена (1962) Дз.Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
5 | 00:49:25 (14:32 min/km) | +15:00 |
4:26
4:26
|
(5/5) (5) | [32] |
6:00
10:26
|
(3/3) (5) | [41] |
2:27
12:53
|
(2/3) (4) | [33] |
3:37
16:30
|
(1/2) (4) | [35] |
3:45
20:15
|
(2/3) (5) | [42] |
1:54
22:09
|
(3/3) (4) | [36] |
4:00
26:09
|
(1/1) (3) | [50] |
8:03
34:12
|
(1/1) (5) | [34] |
6:13
40:25
|
(1/1) (5) | [44] |
3:00
43:25
|
(1/1) (5) | [40] |
2:48
46:13
|
(2/2) (5) | [46] |
2:42
48:55
|
(1/2) (5) | [52] |
0:30
49:25
|
(5/5)
(5)
|
00:43:26 | +5:59 |
Гальцова Вера (1960) КСО Купер-Утёс |