Россия, Республика Крым, Алушта
Group
М14
Group
М14
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСОР / ДЮСШ№3
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 24 |
Distance length | 1.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:09:29 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 45) | leg tot 2 ( 31) | leg tot 3 ( 46) | leg tot 4 ( 33) | leg tot 5 ( 39) | leg tot 6 ( 38) | leg tot 7 ( 40) | leg tot 8 ( 41) | leg tot 9 ( 47) | leg tot 10 ( 44) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:11:04 (7:23 min/km) | - |
1:20
1:20
|
(5) (5) |
0:30
1:50
|
(2) (2) |
1:22
3:12
|
(3) (2) |
0:42
3:54
|
(3) (2) |
2:25
6:19
|
(5) (2) |
1:11
7:30
|
(10) (2) |
0:58
8:28
|
(3) (1) |
1:02
9:30
|
(3) (1) |
0:18
9:48
|
(1) (1) |
0:46
10:34
|
(10) (1) |
0:30
11:04
|
(7) (1) |
0:00
11:04
|
(1)
(1)
|
Стеголенков Андрей (2001) 3р СДЮСШОР 'Экран', р-н Выборгски |
||
|
2 | 00:11:28 (7:39 min/km) | +24 |
1:11
1:11
|
(2) (2) |
0:55
2:06
|
(14) (5) |
1:59
4:05
|
(8) (5) |
0:36
4:41
|
(1) (5) |
2:31
7:12
|
(7) (5) |
1:04
8:16
|
(7) (5) |
0:56
9:12
|
(2) (4) |
0:58
10:10
|
(2) (2) |
0:21
10:31
|
(4) (2) |
0:29
11:00
|
(1) (2) |
0:28
11:28
|
(2) (2) |
0:00
11:28
|
(2)
(2)
|
Комаров Дмитрий (2001) 2р Охта, р-н Красногвардейский |
||
|
3 | 00:11:58 (7:59 min/km) | +54 |
1:39
1:39
|
(9) (9) |
0:53
2:32
|
(12) (9) |
1:08
3:40
|
(1) (4) |
0:39
4:19
|
(2) (3) |
2:32
6:51
|
(8) (3) |
1:03
7:54
|
(6) (3) |
1:09
9:03
|
(8) (2) |
1:13
10:16
|
(7) (3) |
0:22
10:38
|
(6) (3) |
0:51
11:29
|
(13) (3) |
0:29
11:58
|
(3) (3) |
0:00
11:58
|
(3)
(3)
|
Котов Вячеслав (2001) 2р Охта, р-н Красногвардейский |
||
|
4 | 00:12:02 (8:01 min/km) | +58 |
1:40
1:40
|
(10) (10) |
0:41
2:21
|
(7) (8) |
1:18
3:39
|
(2) (3) |
0:45
4:24
|
(4) (4) |
2:43
7:07
|
(9) (4) |
0:57
8:04
|
(3) (4) |
1:05
9:09
|
(7) (3) |
1:08
10:17
|
(5) (4) |
0:21
10:38
|
(4) (3) |
0:54
11:32
|
(14) (4) |
0:30
12:02
|
(7) (4) |
0:00
12:02
|
(4)
(4)
|
Данчишен Даниил (2002) 2р Охта, р-н Красногвардейский |
||
|
5 | 00:12:07 (8:05 min/km) | +1:03 |
1:24:16
1:24:16
|
(22) (22) |
0:38.33
1:24:54.33
|
(5) (22) |
1:26.88
1:26:21.21
|
(4) (22) |
0:45.99
1:27:07.2
|
(6) (21) |
2:44.82
1:29:52.02
|
(11) (21) |
1:02.6
1:30:54.62
|
(5) (21) |
1:10.27
1:32:04.89
|
(10) (21) |
1:12.82
1:33:17.71
|
(6) (21) |
0:22.99
1:33:40.7
|
(8) (21) |
0:37.05
1:34:17.75
|
(6) (21) |
0:34.49
1:34:52.24
|
(16) (21) |
0:00
1:34:52.24
|
(5)
(21)
|
Тутынин Марк (2003) 1р Смоленская область, Смоленск |
||
|
6 | 00:13:41 (9:07 min/km) | +2:37 |
1:52
1:52
|
(12) (12) |
0:40
2:32
|
(6) (9) |
2:18
4:50
|
(14) (10) |
0:45
5:35
|
(4) (7) |
2:49
8:24
|
(13) (7) |
1:08
9:32
|
(9) (6) |
1:04
10:36
|
(6) (5) |
1:40
12:16
|
(16) (5) |
0:23
12:39
|
(9) (5) |
0:31
13:10
|
(2) (5) |
0:31
13:41
|
(10) (5) |
0:00
13:41
|
(7)
(5)
|
Пестряков Николай (2001) 3р Нижний Новгород |
||
|
7 | 00:14:02 (9:21 min/km) | +2:58 |
1:21
1:21
|
(6) (6) |
0:38
1:59
|
(4) (4) |
3:56
5:55
|
(20) (13) |
0:49
6:44
|
(8) (13) |
2:14
8:58
|
(4) (10) |
1:15
10:13
|
(11) (9) |
0:58
11:11
|
(3) (6) |
1:15
12:26
|
(9) (6) |
0:18
12:44
|
(1) (6) |
0:47
13:31
|
(11) (6) |
0:31
14:02
|
(10) (6) |
0:00
14:02
|
(8)
(6)
|
Казьмин Николай (2002) 1ю Сдюсшор№18 Крамарев, Воронеж |
||
|
8 | 00:14:37 (9:45 min/km) | +3:33 |
1:16
1:16
|
(3) (3) |
0:37
1:53
|
(3) (3) |
2:13
4:06
|
(10) (6) |
0:51
4:57
|
(9) (6) |
4:30
9:27
|
(17) (11) |
1:06
10:33
|
(8) (11) |
1:09
11:42
|
(8) (9) |
1:19
13:01
|
(10) (8) |
0:22
13:23
|
(6) (7) |
0:37
14:00
|
(5) (7) |
0:37
14:37
|
(17) (7) |
0:00
14:37
|
(9)
(7)
|
Заборский Дмитрий (2002) 2р Пятигорск Меридиан, Пятигорск |
||
|
9 | 00:15:00 (10:00 min/km) | +3:56 |
1:31
1:31
|
(8) (8) |
0:48
2:19
|
(11) (7) |
2:22
4:41
|
(16) (8) |
0:54
5:35
|
(10) (7) |
2:45
8:20
|
(12) (6) |
1:44
10:04
|
(19) (7) |
1:17
11:21
|
(12) (7) |
1:23
12:44
|
(11) (7) |
0:44
13:28
|
(19) (8) |
1:03
14:31
|
(17) (10) |
0:29
15:00
|
(3) (8) |
0:00
15:00
|
(10)
(8)
|
Бабаев Сергей (2002) 2ю Охта, р-н Красногвардейский |
||
|
10 | 00:15:03 (10:02 min/km) | +3:59 |
1:27
1:27
|
(7) (7) |
0:47
2:14
|
(10) (6) |
2:24
4:38
|
(17) (7) |
1:30
6:08
|
(19) (10) |
2:29
8:37
|
(6) (8) |
1:35
10:12
|
(17) (8) |
1:19
11:31
|
(13) (8) |
1:33
13:04
|
(14) (9) |
0:31
13:35
|
(15) (9) |
0:49
14:24
|
(12) (8) |
0:39
15:03
|
(18) (9) |
0:00
15:03
|
(11)
(9)
|
Райлян Даниил (2001) 3р Новороссийск, лично |
||
|
11 | 00:15:07 (10:05 min/km) | +4:03 |
1:19
1:19
|
(4) (4) |
2:39
3:58
|
(20) (16) |
2:13
6:11
|
(10) (15) |
1:06
7:17
|
(14) (14) |
2:51
10:08
|
(14) (13) |
0:58
11:06
|
(4) (13) |
1:14
12:20
|
(11) (12) |
1:02
13:22
|
(3) (11) |
0:19
13:41
|
(3) (10) |
0:57
14:38
|
(15) (11) |
0:29
15:07
|
(3) (10) |
0:00
15:07
|
(12)
(10)
|
Дашевский Даниил (2002) 1ю СДЮСШОР №18 Воронеж_АТЛЕТ |
||
|
12 | 00:15:08 (10:05 min/km) | +4:04 |
2:42
2:42
|
(17) (17) |
1:12
3:54
|
(17) (15) |
1:49
5:43
|
(7) (12) |
0:59
6:42
|
(11) (12) |
2:11
8:53
|
(1) (9) |
1:32
10:25
|
(15) (10) |
1:19
11:44
|
(13) (10) |
1:26
13:10
|
(13) (10) |
0:35
13:45
|
(17) (11) |
0:39
14:24
|
(7) (8) |
0:44
15:08
|
(20) (11) |
0:00
15:08
|
(13)
(11)
|
Дегтярев Илья (2001) 1р Икар-Ставрополь, Ставрополь |
||
|
13 | 00:15:11 (10:07 min/km) | +4:07 |
0:29.52
0:29.52
|
(1) (1) |
0:12.48
0:42
|
(1) (1) |
2:15
2:57
|
(13) (1) |
0:47
3:44
|
(7) (1) |
2:13
5:57
|
(3) (1) |
1:23
7:20
|
(12) (1) |
4:50
12:10
|
(19) (11) |
1:24
13:34
|
(12) (12) |
0:26
14:00
|
(11) (12) |
0:39
14:39
|
(7) (12) |
0:32
15:11
|
(13) (12) |
0:00
15:11
|
(14)
(12)
|
Гончарук Александр (2002) 2ю ДЮСШ №3 г.Симферополь |
||
|
14 | 00:16:45 (11:10 min/km) | +5:41 |
2:05
2:05
|
(16) (16) |
0:43
2:48
|
(8) (11) |
2:36
5:24
|
(18) (11) |
1:00
6:24
|
(13) (11) |
3:05
9:29
|
(15) (12) |
1:36
11:05
|
(18) (12) |
1:20
12:25
|
(15) (13) |
2:02
14:27
|
(20) (13) |
0:23
14:50
|
(9) (13) |
1:28
16:18
|
(20) (13) |
0:27
16:45
|
(1) (13) |
0:00
16:45
|
(16)
(13)
|
Аушев Максим (2000) 1р КРЦТКУМ г.Симферополь |
||
|
15 | 00:20:28 (13:39 min/km) | +9:24 |
8:27
8:27
|
(20) (20) |
0:45
9:12
|
(9) (20) |
2:13
11:25
|
(10) (20) |
0:59
12:24
|
(11) (18) |
2:44
15:08
|
(10) (16) |
1:32
16:40
|
(15) (16) |
1:02
17:42
|
(5) (14) |
1:14
18:56
|
(8) (14) |
0:28
19:24
|
(12) (14) |
0:33
19:57
|
(4) (14) |
0:31
20:28
|
(10) (14) |
0:00
20:28
|
(18)
(14)
|
Шуленин Данила (2001) 2р Охта, р-н Красногвардейский |
||
|
16 | 00:25:40 (17:07 min/km) | +14:36 |
2:51
2:51
|
(18) (18) |
5:42
8:33
|
(22) (19) |
2:20
10:53
|
(15) (19) |
1:11
12:04
|
(15) (17) |
7:23
19:27
|
(20) (17) |
1:26
20:53
|
(13) (17) |
0:55
21:48
|
(1) (15) |
1:45
23:33
|
(18) (15) |
0:29
24:02
|
(13) (15) |
1:08
25:10
|
(19) (15) |
0:30
25:40
|
(7) (15) |
0:00
25:40
|
(19)
(15)
|
Лихачев Андрей (2002) 1ю Олимп (Молоткова Н.П.), Вороне |
||
|
17 | 00:29:45 (19:50 min/km) | +18:41 |
1:54
1:54
|
(14) (14) |
0:54
2:48
|
(13) (11) |
2:01
4:49
|
(9) (9) |
1:11
6:00
|
(15) (9) |
6:58
12:58
|
(19) (14) |
0:50
13:48
|
(2) (14) |
12:50
26:38
|
(20) (18) |
1:34
28:12
|
(15) (18) |
0:32
28:44
|
(16) (16) |
0:32
29:16
|
(3) (16) |
0:29
29:45
|
(3) (16) |
0:00
29:45
|
(20)
(16)
|
Храмов Александр (2002) 1ю ЦСКА Геленджик, Геленджик |
||
|
18 | 00:30:37 (20:25 min/km) | +19:33 |
1:52
1:52
|
(12) (12) |
0:57
2:49
|
(15) (13) |
6:00
8:49
|
(22) (17) |
8:20
17:09
|
(21) (19) |
4:19
21:28
|
(16) (20) |
1:29
22:57
|
(14) (18) |
1:49
24:46
|
(17) (16) |
2:09
26:55
|
(21) (16) |
2:19
29:14
|
(21) (18) |
0:41
29:55
|
(9) (17) |
0:42
30:37
|
(19) (17) |
0:00
30:37
|
(21)
(17)
|
Цывунин Савелий (2002) 2ю КСДЮСШОР Олимп, Великий Новгор |
||
|
19 | 00:31:03 (20:42 min/km) | +19:59 |
6:23
6:23
|
(19) (19) |
1:34
7:57
|
(18) (18) |
2:44
10:41
|
(19) (18) |
1:18
11:59
|
(17) (16) |
8:51
20:50
|
(21) (19) |
2:11
23:01
|
(20) (19) |
3:29
26:30
|
(18) (17) |
1:41
28:11
|
(17) (17) |
0:46
28:57
|
(20) (17) |
1:02
29:59
|
(16) (18) |
1:04
31:03
|
(21) (18) |
0:00
31:03
|
(22)
(18)
|
Незнамов Дмитрий (2001) ЦДЮТ Алушта |
||
|
20 | 00:37:29 (24:59 min/km) | +26:25 |
1:49
1:49
|
(11) (11) |
2:40
4:29
|
(21) (17) |
1:36
6:05
|
(5) (14) |
2:30
8:35
|
(20) (15) |
6:21
14:56
|
(18) (15) |
0:49
15:45
|
(1) (15) |
18:40
34:25
|
(21) (20) |
0:57
35:22
|
(1) (20) |
0:29
35:51
|
(13) (20) |
1:05
36:56
|
(18) (19) |
0:33
37:29
|
(14) (19) |
0:00
37:29
|
(23)
(19)
|
Семенюк Сергей (2001) 2р СДЮСШОР 'Экран', р-н Выборгски |
||
|
21 | 00:39:47 (26:31 min/km) | +28:43 |
13:30
13:30
|
(21) (21) |
0:59
14:29
|
(16) (21) |
1:48
16:17
|
(6) (21) |
1:26
17:43
|
(18) (20) |
2:12
19:55
|
(2) (18) |
11:10
31:05
|
(21) (20) |
1:33
32:38
|
(16) (19) |
1:57
34:35
|
(19) (19) |
0:35
35:10
|
(17) (19) |
4:04
39:14
|
(21) (20) |
0:33
39:47
|
(14) (20) |
0:00
39:47
|
(24)
(20)
|
Воробьев Петр (2002) 2ю СДЮСШОР №18 Траверс, Воронеж |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Просветов Иван (2001) 2р Республика Адыгея, Майкопский |
|||
|
- | - |
2:04
2:04
|
(15) (15) |
1:36
3:40
|
(19) (14) |
4:10
7:50
|
(21) (16) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Васильев Семён (2001) 2ю КСДЮСШОР Олимп, Великий Новгор |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Герасимов Михаил (2000) 1р КРЦТКУМ г.Симферополь |