Россия, Москва и МО, Дмитров
Group
М12А
Group
М12А
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart with forking
Organiser
Ski-O
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 34 |
Distance length | 3.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:21:18 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 37) | leg tot 2 ( 43) | leg tot 3 ( 38) | leg tot 4 ( 32) | leg tot 5 ( 33) | leg tot 6 ( 62) | leg tot 7 ( 60) | leg tot 8 ( 57) | leg tot 9 ( 46) | leg tot 10 ( 47) | leg tot 11 ( 35) | leg tot 12 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:21:38 (6:46 min/km) | - |
2:11
2:11
|
(1) (1) |
1:12
3:23
|
(1) (1) |
1:23
4:46
|
(1) (1) |
1:22
6:08
|
(2) (1) |
0:53
7:01
|
(2) (1) |
4:09
11:10
|
(1) (1) |
0:55
12:05
|
(1) (1) |
1:13
13:18
|
(3) (1) |
2:19
15:37
|
(2) (1) |
2:32
18:09
|
(1) (1) |
1:29
19:38
|
(1) (1) |
1:27
21:05
|
(3) (1) |
0:33
21:38
|
(1)
(1)
|
Раковица Дмитрий (2003) III МосКомпас-Ориент |
||
|
2 | 00:22:11 (6:56 min/km) | +33 |
2:15
2:15
|
(2) (2) |
1:13
3:28
|
(3) (2) |
1:25
4:53
|
(2) (2) |
1:21
6:14
|
(1) (2) |
0:52
7:06
|
(1) (2) |
4:17
11:23
|
(3) (2) |
1:04
12:27
|
(2) (2) |
1:15
13:42
|
(5) (2) |
2:15
15:57
|
(1) (2) |
2:33
18:30
|
(2) (2) |
1:35
20:05
|
(2) (2) |
1:31
21:36
|
(6) (2) |
0:35
22:11
|
(3)
(2)
|
Синявский Тимофей (2003) II Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
3 | 00:23:37 (7:23 min/km) | +1:59 |
2:16
2:16
|
(3) (3) |
1:12
3:28
|
(1) (2) |
1:25
4:53
|
(2) (2) |
1:33
6:26
|
(4) (3) |
1:00
7:26
|
(7) (3) |
4:11
11:37
|
(2) (3) |
1:20
12:57
|
(8) (3) |
1:04
14:01
|
(1) (3) |
3:19
17:20
|
(9) (4) |
2:45
20:05
|
(4) (4) |
1:37
21:42
|
(3) (3) |
1:22
23:04
|
(1) (3) |
0:33
23:37
|
(1)
(3)
|
Кондратьев Степан (2004) II Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
4 | 00:24:02 (7:31 min/km) | +2:24 |
2:21
2:21
|
(4) (4) |
1:22
3:43
|
(4) (4) |
1:35
5:18
|
(4) (4) |
1:34
6:52
|
(5) (4) |
0:57
7:49
|
(3) (4) |
4:42
12:31
|
(5) (4) |
1:08
13:39
|
(5) (4) |
1:14
14:53
|
(4) (4) |
2:19
17:12
|
(2) (3) |
2:48
20:00
|
(5) (3) |
1:51
21:51
|
(5) (4) |
1:29
23:20
|
(4) (4) |
0:42
24:02
|
(13)
(4)
|
Лапеченков Александр (2003) I СДЮСШОРпоЛВС С.П |
||
|
5 | 00:26:22 (8:14 min/km) | +4:44 |
2:23
2:23
|
(5) (5) |
1:29
3:52
|
(8) (5) |
2:00
5:52
|
(7) (6) |
1:48
7:40
|
(12) (6) |
1:02
8:42
|
(8) (6) |
4:28
13:10
|
(4) (5) |
1:34
14:44
|
(11) (5) |
1:45
16:29
|
(15) (5) |
3:14
19:43
|
(8) (5) |
2:38
22:21
|
(3) (5) |
1:47
24:08
|
(4) (5) |
1:36
25:44
|
(7) (5) |
0:38
26:22
|
(5)
(5)
|
Шведов Ярослав (2004) III Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
6 | 00:27:50 (8:42 min/km) | +6:12 |
4:18
4:18
|
(24) (24) |
1:24
5:42
|
(6) (20) |
2:14
7:56
|
(11) (17) |
1:30
9:26
|
(3) (14) |
0:58
10:24
|
(4) (11) |
5:05
15:29
|
(6) (7) |
1:07
16:36
|
(4) (6) |
1:11
17:47
|
(2) (6) |
2:44
20:31
|
(5) (6) |
2:56
23:27
|
(6) (6) |
2:15
25:42
|
(15) (6) |
1:29
27:11
|
(4) (6) |
0:39
27:50
|
(7)
(6)
|
Фёдоров Тимофей (2003) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
7 | 00:31:54 (9:58 min/km) | +10:16 |
2:47
2:47
|
(8) (8) |
1:31
4:18
|
(11) (8) |
2:09
6:27
|
(9) (7) |
1:55
8:22
|
(17) (7) |
1:20
9:42
|
(21) (7) |
7:03
16:45
|
(15) (9) |
1:14
17:59
|
(6) (8) |
2:12
20:11
|
(26) (9) |
3:08
23:19
|
(7) (7) |
3:34
26:53
|
(9) (7) |
2:07
29:00
|
(6) (7) |
2:15
31:15
|
(25) (7) |
0:39
31:54
|
(7)
(7)
|
Кожин Никита (2004) Iю CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
8 | 00:32:05 (10:02 min/km) | +10:27 |
3:06
3:06
|
(11) (11) |
1:36
4:42
|
(12) (11) |
4:33
9:15
|
(28) (22) |
1:42
10:57
|
(8) (20) |
1:08
12:05
|
(9) (18) |
5:54
17:59
|
(8) (12) |
1:16
19:15
|
(7) (12) |
1:37
20:52
|
(10) (10) |
3:46
24:38
|
(10) (11) |
3:01
27:39
|
(7) (8) |
2:09
29:48
|
(8) (8) |
1:40
31:28
|
(8) (8) |
0:37
32:05
|
(4)
(8)
|
Борода Кирилл (2003) Iю Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
9 | 00:32:31 (10:10 min/km) | +10:53 |
3:16
3:16
|
(14) (14) |
1:30
4:46
|
(10) (12) |
2:49
7:35
|
(22) (12) |
1:45
9:20
|
(11) (12) |
1:11
10:31
|
(10) (14) |
6:19
16:50
|
(9) (10) |
1:38
18:28
|
(12) (9) |
2:29
20:57
|
(30) (11) |
3:06
24:03
|
(6) (8) |
3:43
27:46
|
(12) (9) |
2:09
29:55
|
(8) (9) |
1:56
31:51
|
(16) (9) |
0:40
32:31
|
(9)
(9)
|
Фельдман Максим (2004) IIю Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
10 | 00:32:56 (10:18 min/km) | +11:18 |
3:08
3:08
|
(13) (13) |
1:40
4:48
|
(14) (13) |
2:13
7:01
|
(10) (9) |
1:42
8:43
|
(8) (8) |
1:12
9:55
|
(11) (8) |
6:43
16:38
|
(12) (8) |
1:57
18:35
|
(17) (10) |
1:26
20:01
|
(7) (8) |
4:31
24:32
|
(17) (9) |
3:34
28:06
|
(9) (10) |
2:08
30:14
|
(7) (10) |
1:58
32:12
|
(18) (10) |
0:44
32:56
|
(17)
(10)
|
Тулинов Алексей (2004) III Ориента-Весна |
||
|
11 | 00:33:37 (10:30 min/km) | +11:59 |
2:27
2:27
|
(6) (6) |
1:36
4:03
|
(12) (7) |
1:48
5:51
|
(6) (5) |
1:44
7:35
|
(10) (5) |
0:58
8:33
|
(4) (5) |
6:29
15:02
|
(10) (6) |
2:47
17:49
|
(27) (7) |
1:40
19:29
|
(12) (7) |
5:06
24:35
|
(22) (10) |
4:15
28:50
|
(19) (11) |
2:14
31:04
|
(13) (11) |
1:50
32:54
|
(12) (11) |
0:43
33:37
|
(14)
(11)
|
Николаев Алексей (2004) Iю Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
12 | 00:34:12 (10:41 min/km) | +12:34 |
2:53
2:53
|
(9) (9) |
1:41
4:34
|
(15) (10) |
2:47
7:21
|
(21) (10) |
1:40
9:01
|
(6) (10) |
1:24
10:25
|
(23) (13) |
8:49
19:14
|
(22) (17) |
1:05
20:19
|
(3) (13) |
1:35
21:54
|
(8) (13) |
4:32
26:26
|
(18) (13) |
3:08
29:34
|
(8) (13) |
2:12
31:46
|
(11) (13) |
1:48
33:34
|
(11) (13) |
0:38
34:12
|
(5)
(12)
|
Соболев Егор (2004) Iю Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
13 | 00:34:17 (10:43 min/km) | +12:39 |
3:30
3:30
|
(16) (16) |
1:48
5:18
|
(23) (17) |
2:21
7:39
|
(14) (15) |
2:02
9:41
|
(20) (15) |
1:17
10:58
|
(15) (15) |
6:30
17:28
|
(11) (11) |
1:30
18:58
|
(9) (11) |
2:00
20:58
|
(22) (12) |
4:00
24:58
|
(12) (12) |
4:02
29:00
|
(16) (12) |
2:42
31:42
|
(21) (12) |
1:43
33:25
|
(9) (12) |
0:52
34:17
|
(27)
(13)
|
Парфенов Илья (2003) II МосКомпас-Ориент |
||
|
14 | 00:35:57 (11:14 min/km) | +14:19 |
2:33
2:33
|
(7) (7) |
1:24
3:57
|
(6) (6) |
3:34
7:31
|
(24) (11) |
1:40
9:11
|
(6) (11) |
1:13
10:24
|
(12) (11) |
8:26
18:50
|
(21) (14) |
2:20
21:10
|
(26) (16) |
1:50
23:00
|
(17) (14) |
4:27
27:27
|
(15) (14) |
3:43
31:10
|
(12) (14) |
2:12
33:22
|
(11) (14) |
1:50
35:12
|
(12) (14) |
0:45
35:57
|
(19)
(14)
|
Орлов Сергей (2003) II МосКомпас-Ориент |
||
|
15 | 00:37:56 (11:51 min/km) | +16:18 |
3:06
3:06
|
(11) (11) |
1:23
4:29
|
(5) (9) |
2:29
6:58
|
(17) (8) |
1:52
8:50
|
(16) (9) |
1:18
10:08
|
(16) (9) |
11:42
21:50
|
(26) (22) |
2:10
24:00
|
(22) (21) |
1:24
25:24
|
(6) (21) |
4:24
29:48
|
(14) (20) |
3:54
33:42
|
(15) (19) |
2:09
35:51
|
(8) (15) |
1:24
37:15
|
(2) (15) |
0:41
37:56
|
(12)
(15)
|
Кошельник Константин (2003) Iю Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
16 | 00:39:14 (12:16 min/km) | +17:36 |
5:04
5:04
|
(29) (29) |
1:45
6:49
|
(20) (28) |
2:23
9:12
|
(15) (21) |
2:11
11:23
|
(25) (22) |
1:31
12:54
|
(25) (21) |
6:57
19:51
|
(14) (20) |
1:43
21:34
|
(13) (18) |
1:55
23:29
|
(19) (16) |
5:36
29:05
|
(25) (17) |
4:34
33:39
|
(20) (17) |
2:39
36:18
|
(20) (16) |
2:11
38:29
|
(23) (16) |
0:45
39:14
|
(19)
(16)
|
Борисенков Никита (2003) Iю Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
17 | 00:39:22 (12:18 min/km) | +17:44 |
4:25
4:25
|
(25) (25) |
1:44
6:09
|
(18) (25) |
2:16
8:25
|
(12) (18) |
2:04
10:29
|
(22) (18) |
1:34
12:03
|
(26) (17) |
7:33
19:36
|
(17) (18) |
1:58
21:34
|
(18) (18) |
2:12
23:46
|
(26) (20) |
4:51
28:37
|
(20) (16) |
5:18
33:55
|
(24) (20) |
2:36
36:31
|
(19) (17) |
2:02
38:33
|
(21) (17) |
0:49
39:22
|
(25)
(17)
|
Глускин Сергей (2003) Iю Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
18 | 00:40:08 (12:33 min/km) | +18:30 |
2:59
2:59
|
(10) (10) |
1:55
4:54
|
(26) (14) |
4:03
8:57
|
(27) (20) |
1:58
10:55
|
(19) (19) |
1:22
12:17
|
(22) (19) |
6:49
19:06
|
(13) (16) |
2:13
21:19
|
(24) (17) |
1:41
23:00
|
(14) (14) |
4:27
27:27
|
(15) (14) |
5:26
32:53
|
(26) (15) |
4:11
37:04
|
(25) (18) |
2:24
39:28
|
(28) (18) |
0:40
40:08
|
(9)
(18)
|
Кузьмин Алексей (2004) Iю Ориента - Gold team |
||
|
19 | 00:40:34 (12:41 min/km) | +18:56 |
6:43
6:43
|
(31) (31) |
1:58
8:41
|
(27) (31) |
2:35
11:16
|
(19) (28) |
2:15
13:31
|
(29) (29) |
1:18
14:49
|
(16) (28) |
8:58
23:47
|
(23) (27) |
1:30
25:17
|
(9) (23) |
1:37
26:54
|
(10) (24) |
4:43
31:37
|
(19) (23) |
3:39
35:16
|
(11) (22) |
2:16
37:32
|
(16) (19) |
2:14
39:46
|
(24) (19) |
0:48
40:34
|
(24)
(19)
|
Бодунов Глеб (2003) Iю Ориента-STAR |
||
|
20 | 00:40:53 (12:47 min/km) | +19:15 |
3:31
3:31
|
(17) (17) |
2:03
5:34
|
(29) (19) |
2:03
7:37
|
(8) (13) |
2:07
9:44
|
(23) (16) |
1:15
10:59
|
(13) (16) |
7:46
18:45
|
(18) (13) |
2:00
20:45
|
(21) (15) |
2:56
23:41
|
(31) (18) |
5:30
29:11
|
(24) (18) |
4:10
33:21
|
(17) (16) |
4:46
38:07
|
(28) (21) |
1:56
40:03
|
(16) (20) |
0:50
40:53
|
(26)
(20)
|
Мостепанов Иван (2003) Iю Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
21 | 00:41:13 (12:53 min/km) | +19:35 |
4:30
4:30
|
(26) (26) |
1:41
6:11
|
(15) (26) |
3:43
9:54
|
(25) (25) |
1:51
11:45
|
(14) (23) |
1:18
13:03
|
(16) (22) |
5:51
18:54
|
(7) (15) |
1:48
20:42
|
(15) (14) |
3:03
23:45
|
(32) (19) |
6:47
30:32
|
(29) (22) |
3:51
34:23
|
(14) (21) |
3:48
38:11
|
(24) (22) |
2:18
40:29
|
(27) (21) |
0:44
41:13
|
(17)
(21)
|
Яночкин Александр (2004) IIю МосКомпас-Ориент |
||
|
22 | 00:42:12 (13:11 min/km) | +20:34 |
4:17
4:17
|
(23) (23) |
1:44
6:01
|
(18) (23) |
1:36
7:37
|
(5) (13) |
1:48
9:25
|
(12) (13) |
0:58
10:23
|
(4) (10) |
12:42
23:05
|
(28) (25) |
2:13
25:18
|
(24) (24) |
1:35
26:53
|
(8) (23) |
2:36
29:29
|
(4) (19) |
4:10
33:39
|
(17) (17) |
4:15
37:54
|
(26) (20) |
3:24
41:18
|
(32) (22) |
0:54
42:12
|
(30)
(22)
|
Клевченков Николай (2004) III Ориента-Весна |
||
|
23 | 00:45:50 (14:19 min/km) | +24:12 |
3:31
3:31
|
(17) (17) |
1:52
5:23
|
(24) (18) |
2:32
7:55
|
(18) (16) |
2:08
10:03
|
(24) (17) |
2:15
12:18
|
(33) (20) |
7:26
19:44
|
(16) (19) |
1:58
21:42
|
(18) (20) |
1:51
23:33
|
(18) (17) |
6:22
29:55
|
(27) (21) |
5:25
35:20
|
(25) (23) |
7:49
43:09
|
(30) (23) |
1:54
45:03
|
(15) (23) |
0:47
45:50
|
(22)
(23)
|
Медведев Евгений (2004) II Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
24 | 00:49:42 (15:32 min/km) | +28:04 |
6:06
6:06
|
(30) (30) |
1:45
7:51
|
(20) (30) |
2:20
10:11
|
(13) (27) |
2:11
12:22
|
(25) (26) |
1:45
14:07
|
(29) (26) |
8:23
22:30
|
(20) (23) |
1:50
24:20
|
(16) (22) |
1:56
26:16
|
(20) (22) |
10:49
37:05
|
(33) (26) |
5:51
42:56
|
(27) (26) |
3:46
46:42
|
(23) (24) |
2:17
48:59
|
(26) (24) |
0:43
49:42
|
(14)
(24)
|
Пискалов Павел (2004) Iю Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
25 | 00:51:56 (16:14 min/km) | +30:18 |
4:35
4:35
|
(28) (28) |
2:26
7:01
|
(32) (29) |
2:26
9:27
|
(16) (23) |
3:36
13:03
|
(33) (27) |
1:53
14:56
|
(31) (29) |
13:42
28:38
|
(29) (28) |
1:47
30:25
|
(14) (27) |
2:05
32:30
|
(24) (27) |
5:02
37:32
|
(21) (27) |
6:12
43:44
|
(30) (27) |
4:33
48:17
|
(27) (25) |
2:43
51:00
|
(30) (25) |
0:56
51:56
|
(31)
(25)
|
Микулин Константин (2004) Iю Ориента - Gold team |
||
|
26 | 00:52:02 (16:16 min/km) | +30:24 |
3:37
3:37
|
(19) (19) |
1:29
5:06
|
(8) (15) |
6:33
11:39
|
(32) (29) |
1:51
13:30
|
(14) (28) |
1:18
14:48
|
(16) (27) |
14:15
29:03
|
(31) (29) |
3:22
32:25
|
(28) (28) |
2:18
34:43
|
(29) (28) |
6:16
40:59
|
(26) (28) |
5:52
46:51
|
(28) (28) |
2:31
49:22
|
(18) (26) |
2:00
51:22
|
(19) (26) |
0:40
52:02
|
(9)
(26)
|
Минашкин Александр (2004) Iю CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
27 | 00:53:11 (16:37 min/km) | +31:33 |
4:31
4:31
|
(27) (27) |
1:42
6:13
|
(17) (27) |
6:28
12:41
|
(31) (31) |
1:55
14:36
|
(17) (31) |
1:19
15:55
|
(20) (31) |
14:12
30:07
|
(30) (30) |
3:22
33:29
|
(28) (29) |
2:05
35:34
|
(24) (29) |
6:27
42:01
|
(28) (29) |
5:57
47:58
|
(29) (30) |
2:29
50:27
|
(17) (27) |
2:01
52:28
|
(20) (27) |
0:43
53:11
|
(14)
(27)
|
Слепенков Матвей (2003) Iю МосКомпас-Ориент |
||
|
28 | 00:53:52 (16:50 min/km) | +32:14 |
3:23
3:23
|
(15) (15) |
1:53
5:16
|
(25) (16) |
4:41
9:57
|
(29) (26) |
2:12
12:09
|
(27) (25) |
1:30
13:39
|
(24) (24) |
7:55
21:34
|
(19) (21) |
6:09
27:43
|
(31) (26) |
1:58
29:41
|
(21) (26) |
7:15
36:56
|
(31) (25) |
4:48
41:44
|
(21) (25) |
9:08
50:52
|
(31) (28) |
2:08
53:00
|
(22) (28) |
0:52
53:52
|
(27)
(28)
|
Лазарев Леонид (2004) Iю Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
29 | 00:55:06 (17:13 min/km) | +33:28 |
3:57
3:57
|
(20) (20) |
2:01
5:58
|
(28) (22) |
2:35
8:33
|
(19) (19) |
2:43
11:16
|
(31) (21) |
1:56
13:12
|
(32) (23) |
9:49
23:01
|
(25) (24) |
10:55
33:56
|
(33) (30) |
2:17
36:13
|
(28) (30) |
6:47
43:00
|
(29) (30) |
4:57
47:57
|
(22) (29) |
3:14
51:11
|
(22) (29) |
2:52
54:03
|
(31) (29) |
1:03
55:06
|
(32)
(29)
|
Шебашов Сергей (2004) IIю Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
30 | 01:00:35 (18:56 min/km) | +38:57 |
3:59
3:59
|
(21) (21) |
2:03
6:02
|
(29) (24) |
3:26
9:28
|
(23) (24) |
2:27
11:55
|
(30) (24) |
1:48
13:43
|
(30) (25) |
9:44
23:27
|
(24) (26) |
2:12
25:39
|
(23) (25) |
2:01
27:40
|
(23) (25) |
8:25
36:05
|
(32) (24) |
5:08
41:13
|
(23) (24) |
14:36
55:49
|
(33) (30) |
3:31
59:20
|
(33) (30) |
1:15
1:00:35
|
(33)
(30)
|
Шишкин Антон (2004) Iю CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
31 | 01:03:15 (19:46 min/km) | +41:37 |
4:03
4:03
|
(22) (22) |
1:47
5:50
|
(22) (21) |
6:22
12:12
|
(30) (30) |
2:13
14:25
|
(28) (30) |
1:15
15:40
|
(13) (30) |
23:44
39:24
|
(33) (31) |
1:58
41:22
|
(18) (31) |
1:40
43:02
|
(12) (31) |
4:22
47:24
|
(13) (31) |
10:57
58:21
|
(31) (31) |
2:14
1:00:35
|
(13) (31) |
1:53
1:02:28
|
(14) (31) |
0:47
1:03:15
|
(22)
(31)
|
Супрун Алексей (2003) III Битца Ватутинки |
||
|
32 | 01:19:41 (24:54 min/km) | +58:03 |
8:38
8:38
|
(33) (33) |
2:41
11:19
|
(33) (33) |
8:33
19:52
|
(33) (32) |
3:31
23:23
|
(32) (33) |
1:41
25:04
|
(28) (33) |
15:22
40:26
|
(32) (32) |
5:37
46:03
|
(30) (32) |
1:45
47:48
|
(15) (32) |
3:56
51:44
|
(11) (32) |
17:52
1:09:36
|
(32) (32) |
6:51
1:16:27
|
(29) (32) |
2:28
1:18:55
|
(29) (32) |
0:46
1:19:41
|
(21)
(32)
|
Биригой Федор (2003) IIю Ориента-STAR |
||
|
33 | 01:41:08 (31:36 min/km) | +1:19:30 |
7:12
7:12
|
(32) (32) |
2:04
9:16
|
(31) (32) |
19:11
28:27
|
(34) (34) |
3:41
32:08
|
(34) (34) |
3:01
35:09
|
(34) (34) |
11:49
46:58
|
(27) (33) |
9:17
56:15
|
(32) (33) |
6:26
1:02:41
|
(33) (33) |
5:09
1:07:50
|
(23) (33) |
19:12
1:27:02
|
(33) (33) |
11:28
1:38:30
|
(32) (33) |
1:45
1:40:15
|
(10) (33) |
0:53
1:41:08
|
(29)
(33)
|
Кокорев Александр (2004) IIю Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
- | - |
13:43
13:43
|
(34) (34) |
2:55
16:38
|
(34) (34) |
3:45
20:23
|
(26) (33) |
2:03
22:26
|
(21) (32) |
1:35
24:01
|
(27) (32) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зяббаров Максим (2003) IIю Ориента-Кунцево |