Россия, Москва и МО, Лыткарино
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 32 |
Distance length | 5.290 m |
Virtually best result | 00:38:16 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 43) | leg tot 2 (119) | leg tot 3 ( 96) | leg tot 4 (101) | leg tot 5 ( 57) | leg tot 6 ( 88) | leg tot 7 ( 79) | leg tot 8 (108) | leg tot 9 (110) | leg tot 10 (113) | leg tot 11 (116) | leg tot 12 (150) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:40:01 (7:34 min/km) | - |
3:19
3:19
|
(25) (25) |
1:09
4:28
|
(1) (19) |
8:06
12:34
|
(1) (3) |
2:00
14:34
|
(1) (1) |
1:48
16:22
|
(7) (1) |
4:06
20:28
|
(1) (1) |
6:22
26:50
|
(1) (1) |
7:43
34:33
|
(2) (1) |
0:51
35:24
|
(1) (1) |
1:58
37:22
|
(1) (1) |
1:19
38:41
|
(1) (1) |
1:11
39:52
|
(2) (1) |
0:09
40:01
|
(3)
(1)
|
Христева Марина (1968) КМС Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
2 | 00:42:16 (7:59 min/km) | +2:15 |
2:14
2:14
|
(3) (3) |
1:21
3:35
|
(8) (3) |
8:24
11:59
|
(3) (2) |
3:04
15:03
|
(12) (3) |
1:45
16:48
|
(6) (4) |
4:35
21:23
|
(2) (2) |
6:34
27:57
|
(2) (2) |
8:12
36:09
|
(4) (2) |
0:57
37:06
|
(3) (2) |
2:24
39:30
|
(5) (2) |
1:19
40:49
|
(1) (2) |
1:17
42:06
|
(9) (2) |
0:10
42:16
|
(8)
(2)
|
Майорова Ирина (1968) МС Череповец-Май |
||
|
3 | 00:44:58 (8:30 min/km) | +4:57 |
2:02
2:02
|
(1) (1) |
1:16
3:18
|
(3) (1) |
9:34
12:52
|
(10) (7) |
2:15
15:07
|
(2) (4) |
1:33
16:40
|
(1) (2) |
6:06
22:46
|
(19) (5) |
7:57
30:43
|
(7) (3) |
8:15
38:58
|
(5) (3) |
1:02
40:00
|
(7) (3) |
2:16
42:16
|
(2) (3) |
1:21
43:37
|
(5) (3) |
1:13
44:50
|
(4) (3) |
0:08
44:58
|
(1)
(3)
|
Плис Людмила (1967) КМС Ивановское ЛПУМГ |
||
|
4 | 00:46:03 (8:42 min/km) | +6:02 |
3:09
3:09
|
(22) (22) |
1:20
4:29
|
(6) (20) |
10:22
14:51
|
(14) (15) |
3:20
18:11
|
(14) (14) |
2:05
20:16
|
(18) (14) |
5:08
25:24
|
(7) (13) |
6:53
32:17
|
(3) (11) |
7:32
39:49
|
(1) (4) |
0:57
40:46
|
(3) (4) |
2:32
43:18
|
(9) (4) |
1:22
44:40
|
(6) (4) |
1:15
45:55
|
(6) (4) |
0:08
46:03
|
(1)
(4)
|
Ефимова Валентина (1966) I Обнинск |
||
|
5 | 00:46:12 (8:44 min/km) | +6:11 |
2:24
2:24
|
(7) (7) |
1:14
3:38
|
(2) (4) |
10:17
13:55
|
(13) (12) |
2:57
16:52
|
(11) (12) |
1:53
18:45
|
(9) (13) |
4:43
23:28
|
(3) (8) |
8:20
31:48
|
(10) (8) |
8:25
40:13
|
(6) (6) |
0:57
41:10
|
(3) (5) |
2:18
43:28
|
(4) (5) |
1:19
44:47
|
(1) (5) |
1:15
46:02
|
(6) (5) |
0:10
46:12
|
(8)
(5)
|
Михеева Нина (1969) I Мск Сосенский |
||
|
6 | 00:46:49 (8:51 min/km) | +6:48 |
2:05
2:05
|
(2) (2) |
1:20
3:25
|
(6) (2) |
9:09
12:34
|
(8) (3) |
3:21
15:55
|
(16) (7) |
1:50
17:45
|
(8) (7) |
4:48
22:33
|
(4) (3) |
8:30
31:03
|
(13) (4) |
9:09
40:12
|
(7) (5) |
1:05
41:17
|
(10) (6) |
2:31
43:48
|
(8) (6) |
1:38
45:26
|
(13) (6) |
1:14
46:40
|
(5) (6) |
0:09
46:49
|
(3)
(6)
|
Афонюшкина Елена (1965) МС Раменское |
||
|
7 | 00:47:50 (9:03 min/km) | +7:49 |
2:19
2:19
|
(4) (4) |
1:19
3:38
|
(4) (4) |
9:52
13:30
|
(11) (11) |
2:33
16:03
|
(3) (8) |
2:00
18:03
|
(13) (10) |
5:06
23:09
|
(6) (6) |
8:29
31:38
|
(12) (6) |
9:52
41:30
|
(9) (7) |
1:01
42:31
|
(6) (7) |
2:16
44:47
|
(2) (7) |
1:20
46:07
|
(4) (7) |
1:31
47:38
|
(20) (7) |
0:12
47:50
|
(23)
(7)
|
Романова Дина (1966) I Мск ВетерОК |
||
|
8 | 00:48:06 (9:06 min/km) | +8:05 |
2:24
2:24
|
(7) (7) |
1:40
4:04
|
(21) (11) |
8:38
12:42
|
(4) (5) |
2:53
15:35
|
(7) (5) |
2:08
17:43
|
(20) (5) |
8:07
25:50
|
(29) (14) |
7:47
33:37
|
(5) (14) |
7:54
41:31
|
(3) (8) |
1:03
42:34
|
(8) (8) |
2:26
45:00
|
(7) (8) |
1:45
46:45
|
(16) (8) |
1:12
47:57
|
(3) (8) |
0:09
48:06
|
(3)
(8)
|
Чудаева Светлана (1969) II Лыткарино 1 |
||
|
9 | 00:48:56 (9:15 min/km) | +8:55 |
2:19
2:19
|
(4) (4) |
1:22
3:41
|
(9) (6) |
8:17
11:58
|
(2) (1) |
2:48
14:46
|
(5) (2) |
1:58
16:44
|
(11) (3) |
5:51
22:35
|
(15) (4) |
9:20
31:55
|
(17) (9) |
10:51
42:46
|
(16) (11) |
0:56
43:42
|
(2) (11) |
2:24
46:06
|
(5) (11) |
1:29
47:35
|
(9) (9) |
1:10
48:45
|
(1) (9) |
0:11
48:56
|
(13)
(9)
|
Смирнова Светлана (1969) I Лично |
||
|
10 | 00:49:10 (9:18 min/km) | +9:09 |
2:42
2:42
|
(16) (16) |
1:28
4:10
|
(12) (14) |
9:53
14:03
|
(12) (13) |
2:39
16:42
|
(4) (11) |
1:40
18:22
|
(3) (11) |
5:39
24:01
|
(13) (10) |
8:02
32:03
|
(9) (10) |
10:19
42:22
|
(10) (10) |
1:08
43:30
|
(15) (10) |
2:35
46:05
|
(11) (10) |
1:30
47:35
|
(10) (9) |
1:24
48:59
|
(15) (10) |
0:11
49:10
|
(13)
(10)
|
Нижникова Элла (1969) II Мск О-Клуб |
||
|
11 | 00:49:22 (9:20 min/km) | +9:21 |
2:25
2:25
|
(9) (9) |
1:28
3:53
|
(12) (8) |
9:18
13:11
|
(9) (10) |
2:55
16:06
|
(9) (9) |
1:53
17:59
|
(9) (9) |
5:10
23:09
|
(8) (6) |
8:37
31:46
|
(14) (7) |
10:24
42:10
|
(11) (9) |
1:03
43:13
|
(8) (9) |
2:43
45:56
|
(14) (9) |
1:50
47:46
|
(18) (11) |
1:25
49:11
|
(18) (11) |
0:11
49:22
|
(13)
(11)
|
Волошина Ольга (1968) I Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
12 | 00:50:02 (9:27 min/km) | +10:01 |
2:35
2:35
|
(13) (13) |
1:24
3:59
|
(11) (9) |
9:03
13:02
|
(6) (9) |
4:01
17:03
|
(21) (13) |
1:41
18:44
|
(4) (12) |
5:56
24:40
|
(16) (11) |
7:58
32:38
|
(8) (12) |
10:24
43:02
|
(11) (12) |
1:13
44:15
|
(20) (12) |
2:40
46:55
|
(12) (13) |
1:32
48:27
|
(11) (12) |
1:24
49:51
|
(15) (12) |
0:11
50:02
|
(13)
(12)
|
Железова Татьяна (1965) КМС Люберцы FERRUM OK |
||
|
13 | 00:50:16 (9:30 min/km) | +10:15 |
2:31
2:31
|
(11) (11) |
1:29
4:00
|
(14) (10) |
9:00
13:00
|
(5) (8) |
3:12
16:12
|
(13) (10) |
1:41
17:53
|
(4) (8) |
7:06
24:59
|
(26) (12) |
8:22
33:21
|
(11) (13) |
9:48
43:09
|
(8) (13) |
1:07
44:16
|
(13) (13) |
2:33
46:49
|
(10) (12) |
1:58
48:47
|
(19) (13) |
1:19
50:06
|
(10) (13) |
0:10
50:16
|
(8)
(13)
|
Науменко Елена (1969) МС Рязань СДЮСШОР № 4 |
||
|
14 | 00:50:28 (9:32 min/km) | +10:27 |
2:23
2:23
|
(6) (6) |
1:19
3:42
|
(4) (7) |
9:07
12:49
|
(7) (6) |
2:54
15:43
|
(8) (6) |
2:00
17:43
|
(13) (5) |
5:48
23:31
|
(14) (9) |
7:44
31:15
|
(4) (5) |
12:32
43:47
|
(24) (14) |
1:06
44:53
|
(11) (14) |
2:41
47:34
|
(13) (14) |
1:23
48:57
|
(8) (14) |
1:20
50:17
|
(11) (14) |
0:11
50:28
|
(13)
(14)
|
Касаткина Елена (1959) КМС ННовгород СДЮШОР12 М |
||
|
15 | 00:57:10 (10:48 min/km) | +17:09 |
3:00
3:00
|
(20) (20) |
1:34
4:34
|
(18) (21) |
11:52
16:26
|
(20) (17) |
3:28
19:54
|
(18) (17) |
2:54
22:48
|
(26) (17) |
5:17
28:05
|
(10) (16) |
9:55
38:00
|
(21) (15) |
10:42
48:42
|
(14) (15) |
1:41
50:23
|
(30) (15) |
3:14
53:37
|
(20) (15) |
1:48
55:25
|
(17) (15) |
1:34
56:59
|
(21) (15) |
0:11
57:10
|
(13)
(15)
|
Михайлова Юлия (1965) I Обнинск |
||
|
16 | 00:59:15 (11:12 min/km) | +19:14 |
4:34
4:34
|
(28) (28) |
1:43
6:17
|
(23) (28) |
12:35
18:52
|
(22) (22) |
2:52
21:44
|
(6) (20) |
2:04
23:48
|
(16) (18) |
6:03
29:51
|
(18) (17) |
9:25
39:16
|
(18) (16) |
11:11
50:27
|
(17) (16) |
1:09
51:36
|
(17) (16) |
3:04
54:40
|
(17) (16) |
2:31
57:11
|
(28) (16) |
1:52
59:03
|
(28) (16) |
0:12
59:15
|
(23)
(16)
|
Русакова Анна (1967) I Мск О-Клуб |
||
|
17 | 01:00:04 (11:21 min/km) | +20:03 |
2:45
2:45
|
(17) (17) |
1:33
4:18
|
(17) (16) |
16:03
20:21
|
(27) (25) |
2:55
23:16
|
(9) (23) |
2:39
25:55
|
(23) (23) |
5:57
31:52
|
(17) (24) |
9:45
41:37
|
(20) (22) |
10:39
52:16
|
(13) (18) |
1:14
53:30
|
(22) (18) |
3:18
56:48
|
(22) (18) |
1:22
58:10
|
(6) (17) |
1:43
59:53
|
(26) (17) |
0:11
1:00:04
|
(13)
(17)
|
Троценко Ирина (1960) I Люберцы FERRUM OK |
||
|
18 | 01:00:26 (11:25 min/km) | +20:25 |
2:34
2:34
|
(12) (12) |
1:48
4:22
|
(28) (18) |
11:13
15:35
|
(17) (16) |
8:27
24:02
|
(30) (25) |
1:58
26:00
|
(11) (24) |
5:01
31:01
|
(5) (22) |
10:25
41:26
|
(22) (20) |
11:27
52:53
|
(20) (19) |
1:16
54:09
|
(23) (20) |
3:10
57:19
|
(19) (20) |
1:36
58:55
|
(12) (18) |
1:22
1:00:17
|
(14) (18) |
0:09
1:00:26
|
(3)
(18)
|
Неробова Оксана (1967) I Калуга |
||
|
19 | 01:01:39 (11:39 min/km) | +21:38 |
3:00
3:00
|
(20) (20) |
1:42
4:42
|
(22) (22) |
12:00
16:42
|
(21) (19) |
3:36
20:18
|
(19) (18) |
3:43
24:01
|
(30) (19) |
6:34
30:35
|
(22) (21) |
10:52
41:27
|
(25) (21) |
12:10
53:37
|
(23) (22) |
1:20
54:57
|
(24) (21) |
2:54
57:51
|
(16) (21) |
1:59
59:50
|
(20) (19) |
1:36
1:01:26
|
(22) (19) |
0:13
1:01:39
|
(28)
(19)
|
Анкудинова Майя (1965) КМС Ярославль |
||
|
20 | 01:02:02 (11:44 min/km) | +22:01 |
4:46
4:46
|
(29) (29) |
1:23
6:09
|
(10) (27) |
11:37
17:46
|
(18) (21) |
5:26
23:12
|
(28) (22) |
1:38
24:50
|
(2) (20) |
5:35
30:25
|
(11) (18) |
11:12
41:37
|
(26) (22) |
11:16
52:53
|
(19) (19) |
1:10
54:03
|
(19) (19) |
3:08
57:11
|
(18) (19) |
3:16
1:00:27
|
(29) (20) |
1:24
1:01:51
|
(15) (20) |
0:11
1:02:02
|
(13)
(20)
|
Пронина Наталья (1966) I Мск Фотон-ДЮСШ 32 |
||
|
21 | 01:02:12 (11:45 min/km) | +22:11 |
2:38
2:38
|
(14) (14) |
1:39
4:17
|
(20) (15) |
16:27
20:44
|
(29) (26) |
3:23
24:07
|
(17) (26) |
2:37
26:44
|
(22) (25) |
5:13
31:57
|
(9) (25) |
7:55
39:52
|
(6) (18) |
14:40
54:32
|
(28) (24) |
1:07
55:39
|
(13) (23) |
3:21
59:00
|
(23) (23) |
1:42
1:00:42
|
(14) (22) |
1:20
1:02:02
|
(11) (21) |
0:10
1:02:12
|
(8)
(21)
|
Мартьянова Оксана (1964) КМС ННовгород СДЮШОР12 М |
||
|
22 | 01:02:22 (11:47 min/km) | +22:21 |
2:59
2:59
|
(19) (19) |
1:48
4:47
|
(28) (23) |
11:44
16:31
|
(19) (18) |
3:20
19:51
|
(14) (16) |
2:50
22:41
|
(24) (16) |
7:51
30:32
|
(28) (20) |
10:51
41:23
|
(24) (19) |
12:05
53:28
|
(22) (21) |
1:37
55:05
|
(28) (22) |
3:41
58:46
|
(26) (22) |
1:43
1:00:29
|
(15) (21) |
1:42
1:02:11
|
(24) (22) |
0:11
1:02:22
|
(13)
(22)
|
Железова Софья (1967) II Люберцы FERRUM OK |
||
|
23 | 01:03:28 (12:00 min/km) | +23:27 |
3:30
3:30
|
(26) (26) |
1:43
5:13
|
(23) (26) |
15:38
20:51
|
(26) (27) |
5:03
25:54
|
(25) (27) |
3:00
28:54
|
(27) (27) |
6:28
35:22
|
(21) (27) |
9:12
44:34
|
(15) (27) |
10:45
55:19
|
(15) (25) |
1:08
56:27
|
(15) (24) |
3:35
1:00:02
|
(25) (24) |
2:01
1:02:03
|
(23) (23) |
1:16
1:03:19
|
(8) (23) |
0:09
1:03:28
|
(3)
(23)
|
Никитская Елена (1968) II Тула ДД(Ю)Т |
||
|
24 | 01:03:54 (12:05 min/km) | +23:53 |
3:16
3:16
|
(23) (23) |
1:45
5:01
|
(26) (24) |
14:02
19:03
|
(24) (23) |
4:31
23:34
|
(24) (24) |
3:18
26:52
|
(28) (26) |
6:47
33:39
|
(25) (26) |
9:32
43:11
|
(19) (25) |
12:55
56:06
|
(25) (26) |
1:20
57:26
|
(24) (25) |
2:52
1:00:18
|
(15) (25) |
1:59
1:02:17
|
(20) (24) |
1:27
1:03:44
|
(19) (24) |
0:10
1:03:54
|
(8)
(24)
|
Качалина Марина (1965) II Тверь-Луч |
||
|
25 | 01:07:00 (12:40 min/km) | +26:59 |
2:28
2:28
|
(10) (10) |
1:38
4:06
|
(19) (12) |
10:24
14:30
|
(15) (14) |
4:07
18:37
|
(22) (15) |
2:16
20:53
|
(21) (15) |
6:22
27:15
|
(20) (15) |
16:50
44:05
|
(30) (26) |
14:24
58:29
|
(27) (27) |
1:21
59:50
|
(26) (26) |
3:16
1:03:06
|
(21) (26) |
2:06
1:05:12
|
(26) (25) |
1:36
1:06:48
|
(22) (25) |
0:12
1:07:00
|
(23)
(25)
|
Баландина Надежда (1968) КМС Череповец-Май |
||
|
26 | 01:08:07 (12:53 min/km) | +28:06 |
2:48
2:48
|
(18) (18) |
1:31
4:19
|
(16) (17) |
13:07
17:26
|
(23) (20) |
4:13
21:39
|
(23) (19) |
3:19
24:58
|
(29) (22) |
6:38
31:36
|
(24) (23) |
10:29
42:05
|
(23) (24) |
12:00
54:05
|
(21) (23) |
6:39
1:00:44
|
(31) (27) |
3:21
1:04:05
|
(23) (27) |
2:00
1:06:05
|
(22) (26) |
1:42
1:07:47
|
(24) (26) |
0:20
1:08:07
|
(30)
(26)
|
Васильева Зинаида (1965) КМС Смоленск КВИК |
||
|
27 | 01:26:25 (16:20 min/km) | +46:24 |
3:17
3:17
|
(24) (24) |
1:47
5:04
|
(27) (25) |
16:16
21:20
|
(28) (28) |
5:11
26:31
|
(26) (28) |
2:50
29:21
|
(24) (28) |
8:28
37:49
|
(30) (28) |
14:31
52:20
|
(28) (28) |
16:55
1:09:15
|
(30) (28) |
1:36
1:10:51
|
(27) (28) |
5:26
1:16:17
|
(31) (28) |
7:02
1:23:19
|
(30) (27) |
2:47
1:26:06
|
(30) (27) |
0:19
1:26:25
|
(29)
(27)
|
Повышева Марина (1967) НН Нижегородец |
||
|
28 | 01:29:08 (16:51 min/km) | +49:07 |
5:46
5:46
|
(30) (30) |
2:43
8:29
|
(31) (30) |
18:08
26:37
|
(31) (30) |
5:13
31:50
|
(27) (29) |
3:44
35:34
|
(31) (30) |
11:53
47:27
|
(31) (30) |
15:23
1:02:50
|
(29) (30) |
16:38
1:19:28
|
(29) (29) |
1:39
1:21:07
|
(29) (29) |
4:03
1:25:10
|
(28) (29) |
2:01
1:27:11
|
(23) (28) |
1:45
1:28:56
|
(27) (28) |
0:12
1:29:08
|
(23)
(28)
|
Южанина Лариса (1968) ЛО Финекс |
||
|
29 | 01:35:33 (18:04 min/km) | +55:32 |
18:26
18:26
|
(31) (31) |
1:44
20:10
|
(25) (31) |
10:53
31:03
|
(16) (31) |
8:25
39:28
|
(29) (31) |
2:06
41:34
|
(19) (31) |
6:37
48:11
|
(23) (31) |
24:40
1:12:51
|
(31) (31) |
13:26
1:26:17
|
(26) (30) |
1:09
1:27:26
|
(17) (30) |
3:56
1:31:22
|
(27) (30) |
2:01
1:33:23
|
(23) (29) |
1:58
1:35:21
|
(29) (29) |
0:12
1:35:33
|
(23)
(29)
|
Зотова Ольга (1969) II Тула-Левша |
||
|
30 | 01:38:46 (18:40 min/km) | +58:45 |
4:30
4:30
|
(27) (27) |
2:15
6:45
|
(30) (29) |
16:40
23:25
|
(30) (29) |
9:31
32:56
|
(31) (30) |
2:04
35:00
|
(16) (29) |
7:46
42:46
|
(27) (29) |
12:37
55:23
|
(27) (29) |
33:32
1:28:55
|
(31) (31) |
1:06
1:30:01
|
(11) (31) |
5:04
1:35:05
|
(30) (31) |
2:10
1:37:15
|
(27) (30) |
1:20
1:38:35
|
(11) (30) |
0:11
1:38:46
|
(13)
(30)
|
Шавыкина Анна (1965) III Мск Сосенский |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Веремейчик Наталья (1967) III Орёл |
|||
|
- | - |
2:39
2:39
|
(15) (15) |
1:29
4:08
|
(14) (13) |
15:00
19:08
|
(25) (24) |
3:40
22:48
|
(20) (21) |
2:02
24:50
|
(15) (20) |
5:37
30:27
|
(12) (19) |
9:12
39:39
|
(15) (17) |
11:15
50:54
|
(18) (17) |
1:13
52:07
|
(20) (17) |
4:07
56:14
|
(29) (17) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Цветаева Галина (1965) III Королев |