Россия, Москва и МО, ст. Медик
Group
D2 Мужчин
Group
D2 Мужчин
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ССО МИФИ
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 18 |
Distance length | 4.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:28:38 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 40) | leg tot 2 ( 44) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 35) | leg tot 5 ( 33) | leg tot 6 ( 39) | leg tot 7 ( 46) | leg tot 8 ( 37) | leg tot 9 ( 41) | leg tot 10 ( 43) | leg tot 11 ( 47) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:30:08 (6:51 min/km) | - |
1:20
1:20
|
(4) (4) |
2:38
3:58
|
(1) (1) |
1:58
5:56
|
(7) (2) |
2:42
8:38
|
(1) (1) |
2:18
10:56
|
(1) (1) |
4:51
15:47
|
(3) (1) |
2:14
18:01
|
(1) (1) |
1:54
19:55
|
(7) (1) |
2:29
22:24
|
(2) (1) |
4:30
26:54
|
(1) (1) |
2:23
29:17
|
(1) (1) |
0:51
30:08
|
(2)
(1)
|
Синявский Тимофей (2003) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
2 | 00:31:42 (7:12 min/km) | +1:34 |
1:32
1:32
|
(7) (7) |
2:57
4:29
|
(3) (3) |
1:49
6:18
|
(4) (3) |
3:26
9:44
|
(4) (3) |
2:23
12:07
|
(4) (3) |
5:11
17:18
|
(5) (3) |
2:18
19:36
|
(2) (2) |
1:49
21:25
|
(5) (3) |
2:26
23:51
|
(1) (2) |
4:35
28:26
|
(2) (2) |
2:26
30:52
|
(2) (2) |
0:50
31:42
|
(1)
(2)
|
Кондратьев Степан (2004) II Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
3 | 00:33:28 (7:36 min/km) | +3:20 |
1:16
1:16
|
(2) (2) |
4:47
6:03
|
(10) (6) |
1:46
7:49
|
(3) (6) |
3:05
10:54
|
(3) (6) |
2:21
13:15
|
(2) (4) |
4:30
17:45
|
(1) (4) |
2:25
20:10
|
(3) (4) |
1:57
22:07
|
(8) (4) |
2:51
24:58
|
(6) (3) |
4:55
29:53
|
(4) (3) |
2:39
32:32
|
(4) (3) |
0:56
33:28
|
(4)
(3)
|
Ермаченков Алексей (1986) I ССО МИФИ |
||
|
4 | 00:35:59 (8:11 min/km) | +5:51 |
1:26
1:26
|
(5) (5) |
3:17
4:43
|
(4) (4) |
1:49
6:32
|
(4) (4) |
4:17
10:49
|
(5) (5) |
2:41
13:30
|
(6) (5) |
5:28
18:58
|
(6) (5) |
2:38
21:36
|
(4) (5) |
1:44
23:20
|
(4) (5) |
2:47
26:07
|
(5) (4) |
5:59
32:06
|
(7) (4) |
2:51
34:57
|
(6) (4) |
1:02
35:59
|
(6)
(4)
|
Болотов Алексей (2002) II Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
5 | 00:36:01 (8:11 min/km) | +5:53 |
1:19
1:19
|
(3) (3) |
3:29
4:48
|
(5) (5) |
1:57
6:45
|
(6) (5) |
2:44
9:29
|
(2) (2) |
2:21
11:50
|
(2) (2) |
4:57
16:47
|
(4) (2) |
2:49
19:36
|
(6) (2) |
1:18
20:54
|
(1) (2) |
5:51
26:45
|
(15) (5) |
5:42
32:27
|
(6) (5) |
2:42
35:09
|
(5) (5) |
0:52
36:01
|
(3)
(5)
|
Кунин Иван (2002) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
6 | 00:36:45 (8:21 min/km) | +6:37 |
2:45
2:45
|
(17) (17) |
4:02
6:47
|
(6) (9) |
1:45
8:32
|
(2) (7) |
4:23
12:55
|
(7) (7) |
2:24
15:19
|
(5) (6) |
5:28
20:47
|
(6) (7) |
2:44
23:31
|
(5) (6) |
1:49
25:20
|
(5) (6) |
2:46
28:06
|
(4) (6) |
5:02
33:08
|
(5) (6) |
2:36
35:44
|
(3) (6) |
1:01
36:45
|
(5)
(6)
|
Волознев Максим (2000) I Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
7 | 00:52:07 (11:51 min/km) | +21:59 |
1:58
1:58
|
(10) (10) |
4:11
6:09
|
(7) (7) |
2:29
8:38
|
(8) (8) |
7:21
15:59
|
(16) (9) |
3:50
19:49
|
(8) (9) |
8:36
28:25
|
(11) (9) |
3:33
31:58
|
(7) (8) |
2:52
34:50
|
(13) (8) |
4:38
39:28
|
(11) (8) |
7:40
47:08
|
(9) (8) |
3:33
50:41
|
(7) (7) |
1:26
52:07
|
(13)
(7)
|
Логвиненко Андрей (2000) II Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
8 | 00:53:01 (12:03 min/km) | +22:53 |
2:17
2:17
|
(14) (14) |
7:38
9:55
|
(16) (16) |
4:16
14:11
|
(14) (15) |
4:55
19:06
|
(9) (13) |
3:50
22:56
|
(8) (12) |
6:53
29:49
|
(9) (10) |
4:01
33:50
|
(8) (10) |
3:00
36:50
|
(14) (9) |
3:55
40:45
|
(9) (9) |
7:16
48:01
|
(8) (9) |
3:41
51:42
|
(8) (8) |
1:19
53:01
|
(11)
(8)
|
Караганов Вадим (1960) Лично |
||
|
9 | 00:57:33 (13:05 min/km) | +27:25 |
2:09
2:09
|
(12) (12) |
4:44
6:53
|
(8) (10) |
2:39
9:32
|
(10) (9) |
5:28
15:00
|
(10) (8) |
4:35
19:35
|
(12) (8) |
8:47
28:22
|
(13) (8) |
4:41
33:03
|
(11) (9) |
4:00
37:03
|
(17) (10) |
5:14
42:17
|
(13) (10) |
8:57
51:14
|
(11) (10) |
4:59
56:13
|
(14) (9) |
1:20
57:33
|
(12)
(9)
|
Максимов Андрей (2002) Iю Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
10 | 01:02:19 (14:10 min/km) | +32:11 |
2:34
2:34
|
(16) (16) |
5:43
8:17
|
(11) (11) |
2:57
11:14
|
(11) (10) |
5:33
16:47
|
(13) (10) |
5:11
21:58
|
(15) (10) |
8:24
30:22
|
(10) (11) |
4:26
34:48
|
(9) (11) |
3:07
37:55
|
(15) (11) |
6:03
43:58
|
(16) (11) |
10:03
54:01
|
(12) (11) |
6:50
1:00:51
|
(17) (10) |
1:28
1:02:19
|
(14)
(10)
|
Смирнов Алексей (2002) Iю Ориента - Gold team |
||
|
11 | 01:02:50 (14:17 min/km) | +32:42 |
1:26
1:26
|
(5) (5) |
12:46
14:12
|
(17) (17) |
2:33
16:45
|
(9) (17) |
5:29
22:14
|
(11) (16) |
4:15
26:29
|
(11) (15) |
6:34
33:03
|
(8) (12) |
7:35
40:38
|
(15) (13) |
2:36
43:14
|
(10) (14) |
3:09
46:23
|
(7) (12) |
11:28
57:51
|
(14) (12) |
3:51
1:01:42
|
(11) (11) |
1:08
1:02:50
|
(8)
(11)
|
Тюрин Денис (1999) Вертикаль |
||
|
12 | 01:03:34 (14:27 min/km) | +33:26 |
1:49
1:49
|
(8) (8) |
6:53
8:42
|
(15) (14) |
6:26
15:08
|
(18) (16) |
4:37
19:45
|
(8) (14) |
2:49
22:34
|
(7) (11) |
11:02
33:36
|
(15) (13) |
7:46
41:22
|
(17) (14) |
1:35
42:57
|
(2) (13) |
3:48
46:45
|
(8) (13) |
11:55
58:40
|
(15) (13) |
3:49
1:02:29
|
(10) (12) |
1:05
1:03:34
|
(7)
(12)
|
Васильев Иван (1998) Вертикаль |
||
|
13 | 01:04:46 (14:43 min/km) | +34:38 |
2:07
2:07
|
(11) (11) |
6:13
8:20
|
(13) (12) |
4:25
12:45
|
(15) (13) |
6:13
18:58
|
(15) (12) |
4:41
23:39
|
(13) (13) |
10:24
34:03
|
(14) (15) |
6:15
40:18
|
(12) (12) |
2:19
42:37
|
(9) (12) |
4:42
47:19
|
(12) (14) |
12:29
59:48
|
(16) (15) |
3:47
1:03:35
|
(9) (13) |
1:11
1:04:46
|
(10)
(13)
|
Третьяков Данила (2003) III Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
14 | 01:06:26 (15:06 min/km) | +36:18 |
1:53
1:53
|
(9) (9) |
4:46
6:39
|
(9) (8) |
4:42
11:21
|
(16) (11) |
9:44
21:05
|
(17) (15) |
4:00
25:05
|
(10) (14) |
8:42
33:47
|
(12) (14) |
7:41
41:28
|
(16) (15) |
2:43
44:11
|
(12) (15) |
3:58
48:09
|
(10) (15) |
11:07
59:16
|
(13) (14) |
6:00
1:05:16
|
(15) (14) |
1:10
1:06:26
|
(9)
(14)
|
Савельев Иван (2002) II Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
15 | 01:20:54 (18:23 min/km) | +50:46 |
3:00
3:00
|
(18) (18) |
5:53
8:53
|
(12) (15) |
3:56
12:49
|
(13) (14) |
11:18
24:07
|
(18) (17) |
8:12
32:19
|
(17) (16) |
11:39
43:58
|
(16) (16) |
7:55
51:53
|
(18) (16) |
2:37
54:30
|
(11) (16) |
12:02
1:06:32
|
(18) (16) |
7:57
1:14:29
|
(10) (16) |
4:09
1:18:38
|
(12) (15) |
2:16
1:20:54
|
(16)
(15)
|
Валуев Евгений (1936) Лично |
||
|
16 | 01:40:33 (22:51 min/km) | +1:10:25 |
2:27
2:27
|
(15) (15) |
22:16
24:43
|
(18) (18) |
4:56
29:39
|
(17) (18) |
5:46
35:25
|
(14) (18) |
5:10
40:35
|
(14) (17) |
16:28
57:03
|
(17) (17) |
7:03
1:04:06
|
(14) (17) |
6:33
1:10:39
|
(18) (17) |
8:10
1:18:49
|
(17) (18) |
13:18
1:32:07
|
(17) (18) |
6:20
1:38:27
|
(16) (17) |
2:06
1:40:33
|
(15)
(16)
|
Казаковский Кирилл (2002) Вертикаль |
||
|
17 | 01:42:36 (23:19 min/km) | +1:12:28 |
2:11
2:11
|
(13) (13) |
6:15
8:26
|
(14) (13) |
3:27
11:53
|
(12) (12) |
5:30
17:23
|
(12) (11) |
25:33
42:56
|
(18) (18) |
18:12
1:01:08
|
(18) (18) |
6:49
1:07:57
|
(13) (18) |
3:51
1:11:48
|
(16) (18) |
5:25
1:17:13
|
(14) (17) |
14:20
1:31:33
|
(18) (17) |
4:28
1:36:01
|
(13) (16) |
6:35
1:42:36
|
(17)
(17)
|
Кокорев Михаил (2002) Iю Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
- | - |
1:15
1:15
|
(1) (1) |
2:54
4:09
|
(2) (2) |
1:34
5:43
|
(1) (1) |
4:22
10:05
|
(6) (4) |
5:38
15:43
|
(16) (7) |
4:48
20:31
|
(2) (6) |
4:30
25:01
|
(10) (7) |
1:43
26:44
|
(3) (7) |
2:35
29:19
|
(3) (7) |
4:35
33:54
|
(2) (7) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Коднев Даниил (1993) Лично |