Россия, Краснодарский край, Дивноморское
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 171 |
Distance length | 1.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:08:52 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 53) | leg tot 2 ( 70) | leg tot 3 ( 49) | leg tot 4 ( 38) | leg tot 5 ( 36) | leg tot 6 ( 47) | leg tot 7 ( 48) | leg tot 8 ( 69) | leg tot 9 ( 51) | leg tot 10 ( 52) | leg tot 11 ( 54) | leg tot 12 ( 80) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
- | - |
1:10
1:10
|
(3) (3) |
1:27
2:37
|
(17) (10) |
1:02
3:39
|
(1) (5) |
0:52
4:31
|
(7) (4) |
1:35
6:06
|
(50) (6) |
0:24
6:30
|
(1) (5) |
0:29
6:59
|
(37) (5) |
1:06
8:05
|
(1) (1) |
0:36
8:41
|
(1) (1) |
0:37
9:18
|
(11) (1) |
0:32
9:50
|
(12) (2) |
0:17
10:07
|
(42) (2) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Штанников Алексей (2001) Ориента-Весна |
|||
|
1 | 00:10:09 (6:46 min/km) | - |
1:10
1:10
|
(3) (3) |
1:17
2:27
|
(4) (3) |
1:02
3:29
|
(1) (1) |
0:51
4:20
|
(3) (1) |
1:01
5:21
|
(1) (1) |
0:24
5:45
|
(1) (1) |
0:25
6:10
|
(6) (1) |
1:55
8:05
|
(32) (1) |
0:36
8:41
|
(1) (1) |
0:38
9:19
|
(15) (2) |
0:24
9:43
|
(1) (1) |
0:14
9:57
|
(5) (1) |
0:12
10:09
|
(4)
(1)
|
Рогов Сергей (2001) Тула-ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
2 | 00:10:54 (7:16 min/km) | +45 |
1:17
1:17
|
(27) (27) |
1:28
2:45
|
(18) (20) |
1:15
4:00
|
(36) (17) |
0:57
4:57
|
(21) (15) |
1:19
6:16
|
(15) (7) |
0:30
6:46
|
(30) (7) |
0:27
7:13
|
(19) (6) |
1:21
8:34
|
(8) (3) |
0:39
9:13
|
(4) (3) |
0:37
9:50
|
(11) (3) |
0:34
10:24
|
(24) (3) |
0:17
10:41
|
(42) (3) |
0:13
10:54
|
(25)
(3)
|
Моршнев Константин (2001) КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
- | - |
1:12
1:12
|
(8) (8) |
1:12
2:24
|
(2) (1) |
1:10
3:34
|
(20) (3) |
0:55
4:29
|
(12) (2) |
2:17
6:46
|
(114) (20) |
0:26
7:12
|
(5) (14) |
0:28
7:40
|
(30) (13) |
1:34
9:14
|
(13) (7) |
0:41
9:55
|
(10) (5) |
0:43
10:38
|
(33) (4) |
0:31
11:09
|
(8) (4) |
0:14
11:23
|
(5) (4) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Коптилин Егор (2001) СДЮСШОР№3 Хуснияров И.В |
|||
|
- | - |
1:10
1:10
|
(3) (3) |
1:32
2:42
|
(31) (14) |
1:13
3:55
|
(32) (14) |
0:59
4:54
|
(27) (14) |
2:03
6:57
|
(99) (26) |
0:30
7:27
|
(30) (20) |
0:29
7:56
|
(37) (19) |
1:22
9:18
|
(9) (8) |
0:40
9:58
|
(8) (6) |
0:43
10:41
|
(33) (5) |
0:34
11:15
|
(24) (5) |
0:19
11:34
|
(78) (5) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ласточкин Юрий (2001) ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
|||
|
3 | 00:12:01 (8:01 min/km) | +1:52 |
1:23
1:23
|
(49) (49) |
1:53
3:16
|
(82) (67) |
1:04
4:20
|
(6) (34) |
1:01
5:21
|
(38) (26) |
1:17
6:38
|
(9) (15) |
0:33
7:11
|
(55) (13) |
0:31
7:42
|
(58) (15) |
1:39
9:21
|
(17) (10) |
0:50
10:11
|
(40) (7) |
0:47
10:58
|
(52) (6) |
0:31
11:29
|
(8) (6) |
0:19
11:48
|
(78) (6) |
0:13
12:01
|
(25)
(6)
|
Колтунов Леонид (2001) СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег |
||
|
- | - |
1:06
1:06
|
(1) (1) |
1:29
2:35
|
(20) (7) |
1:09
3:44
|
(15) (8) |
0:59
4:43
|
(27) (8) |
1:08
5:51
|
(3) (3) |
0:27
6:18
|
(11) (2) |
0:29
6:47
|
(37) (2) |
2:58
9:45
|
(83) (11) |
0:43
10:28
|
(14) (8) |
0:45
11:13
|
(41) (7) |
0:32
11:45
|
(12) (7) |
0:15
12:00
|
(12) (7) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пономарев Дмитрий (2001) Сдюсшор№18 Крамарев, Воронеж |
|||
|
- | - |
1:13
1:13
|
(11) (11) |
1:30
2:43
|
(23) (17) |
2:15
4:58
|
(119) (67) |
0:50
5:48
|
(2) (47) |
2:00
7:48
|
(95) (54) |
0:28
8:16
|
(16) (45) |
0:27
8:43
|
(19) (41) |
1:40
10:23
|
(18) (24) |
0:39
11:02
|
(4) (15) |
0:40
11:42
|
(21) (8) |
0:28
12:10
|
(3) (8) |
0:18
12:28
|
(62) (8) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чумаченко Илья (2002) АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП |
|||
|
- | - |
1:18
1:18
|
(30) (30) |
1:24
2:42
|
(10) (14) |
1:05
3:47
|
(10) (10) |
0:54
4:41
|
(10) (7) |
2:30
7:11
|
(122) (35) |
0:28
7:39
|
(16) (27) |
0:27
8:06
|
(19) (23) |
2:04
10:10
|
(38) (18) |
0:43
10:53
|
(14) (11) |
0:52
11:45
|
(75) (9) |
0:57
12:42
|
(116) (12) |
0:19
13:01
|
(78) (12) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бинас Денис (2002) СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег |
|||
|
5 | 00:13:18 (8:52 min/km) | +3:09 |
1:22
1:22
|
(45) (45) |
1:53
3:15
|
(82) (65) |
1:28
4:43
|
(72) (52) |
1:17
6:00
|
(88) (55) |
1:25
7:25
|
(27) (44) |
0:36
8:01
|
(79) (39) |
0:28
8:29
|
(30) (35) |
1:46
10:15
|
(21) (20) |
0:43
10:58
|
(14) (12) |
0:50
11:48
|
(70) (10) |
0:37
12:25
|
(41) (9) |
0:38
13:03
|
(147) (13) |
0:15
13:18
|
(79)
(14)
|
Троицкий Серафим (2001) Ориента-STAR |
||
|
8 | 00:13:32 (9:01 min/km) | +3:23 |
1:19
1:19
|
(35) (35) |
1:43
3:02
|
(59) (40) |
1:16
4:18
|
(41) (31) |
1:07
5:25
|
(63) (29) |
1:19
6:44
|
(15) (19) |
0:36
7:20
|
(79) (17) |
0:28
7:48
|
(30) (17) |
2:31
10:19
|
(58) (22) |
0:48
11:07
|
(33) (17) |
0:45
11:52
|
(41) (11) |
0:51
12:43
|
(105) (13) |
0:34
13:17
|
(145) (18) |
0:15
13:32
|
(79)
(18)
|
Шаповалов Матвей (2001) Саратовская.обл |
||
|
- | - |
1:30
1:30
|
(81) (81) |
1:39
3:09
|
(43) (56) |
1:06
4:15
|
(12) (27) |
0:56
5:11
|
(17) (19) |
2:02
7:13
|
(97) (36) |
0:27
7:40
|
(11) (29) |
0:36
8:16
|
(96) (27) |
2:16
10:32
|
(44) (27) |
0:48
11:20
|
(33) (19) |
0:40
12:00
|
(21) (12) |
0:33
12:33
|
(19) (10) |
0:17
12:50
|
(42) (9) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Вахитов Иван (2002) СДЮСШОР 'Экран', р-н Приморски |
|||
|
- | - |
1:16
1:16
|
(22) (22) |
1:10
2:26
|
(1) (2) |
1:03
3:29
|
(3) (1) |
1:48
5:17
|
(133) (24) |
1:50
7:07
|
(79) (32) |
0:25
7:32
|
(4) (21) |
0:47
8:19
|
(133) (30) |
2:17
10:36
|
(46) (28) |
0:46
11:22
|
(26) (20) |
0:44
12:06
|
(37) (13) |
0:41
12:47
|
(61) (15) |
0:17
13:04
|
(42) (14) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ивкин Михаил (2001) ЭКТА Новочебоксарск |
|||
|
4 | 00:13:13 (8:49 min/km) | +3:04 |
1:18
1:18
|
(30) (30) |
1:24
2:42
|
(10) (14) |
1:04
3:46
|
(6) (9) |
1:01
4:47
|
(38) (10) |
1:54
6:41
|
(84) (17) |
0:52
7:33
|
(132) (23) |
0:26
7:59
|
(11) (20) |
2:20
10:19
|
(48) (22) |
0:55
11:14
|
(59) (18) |
0:56
12:10
|
(90) (14) |
0:31
12:41
|
(8) (11) |
0:17
12:58
|
(42) (10) |
0:15
13:13
|
(79)
(11)
|
Зузов Алексей (2002) Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' |
||
|
- | - |
1:23
1:23
|
(49) (49) |
1:53
3:16
|
(82) (67) |
1:15
4:31
|
(36) (44) |
1:05
5:36
|
(55) (37) |
1:30
7:06
|
(39) (31) |
0:33
7:39
|
(55) (27) |
0:31
8:10
|
(58) (25) |
2:30
10:40
|
(57) (31) |
0:46
11:26
|
(26) (22) |
0:46
12:12
|
(45) (15) |
0:33
12:45
|
(19) (14) |
0:15
13:00
|
(12) (11) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зерщиков Илья ЦДЮТур-81, Ростов-на-Дону |
|||
|
6 | 00:13:20 (8:53 min/km) | +3:11 |
1:20
1:20
|
(41) (41) |
1:42
3:02
|
(55) (40) |
1:19
4:21
|
(51) (37) |
0:59
5:20
|
(27) (25) |
1:34
6:54
|
(46) (24) |
0:28
7:22
|
(16) (19) |
0:29
7:51
|
(37) (18) |
2:45
10:36
|
(71) (28) |
0:52
11:28
|
(48) (23) |
0:47
12:15
|
(52) (16) |
0:33
12:48
|
(19) (16) |
0:16
13:04
|
(27) (14) |
0:16
13:20
|
(106)
(15)
|
Амеличев Константин (2002) Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
7 | 00:13:21 (8:54 min/km) | +3:12 |
1:21
1:21
|
(44) (44) |
2:02
3:23
|
(104) (76) |
1:33
4:56
|
(81) (65) |
1:25
6:21
|
(109) (63) |
1:18
7:39
|
(12) (47) |
0:53
8:32
|
(133) (54) |
0:25
8:57
|
(6) (49) |
1:34
10:31
|
(13) (26) |
0:52
11:23
|
(48) (21) |
0:53
12:16
|
(79) (17) |
0:36
12:52
|
(33) (18) |
0:17
13:09
|
(42) (17) |
0:12
13:21
|
(4)
(17)
|
Константинов Даниил (2001) Курганинский район |
||
|
- | - |
1:29
1:29
|
(73) (73) |
1:39
3:08
|
(43) (53) |
1:12
4:20
|
(25) (34) |
1:03
5:23
|
(46) (27) |
1:16
6:39
|
(8) (16) |
0:34
7:13
|
(67) (15) |
0:27
7:40
|
(19) (13) |
2:31
10:11
|
(58) (19) |
1:29
11:40
|
(117) (26) |
0:39
12:19
|
(18) (18) |
0:32
12:51
|
(12) (17) |
0:16
13:07
|
(27) (16) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Озеров Даниил (2002) СДЮСШОР-7, Ярославль |
|||
|
9 | 00:13:34 (9:03 min/km) | +3:25 |
1:36
1:36
|
(101) (101) |
1:51
3:27
|
(80) (84) |
1:16
4:43
|
(41) (52) |
1:06
5:49
|
(60) (48) |
1:21
7:10
|
(21) (34) |
0:37
7:47
|
(84) (31) |
0:27
8:14
|
(19) (26) |
2:24
10:38
|
(53) (30) |
0:51
11:29
|
(44) (24) |
0:53
12:22
|
(79) (19) |
0:37
12:59
|
(41) (19) |
0:20
13:19
|
(94) (19) |
0:15
13:34
|
(79)
(19)
|
Кононенко Семен (2001) ДЮСШ Триумф |
||
|
- | - |
1:48
1:48
|
(130) (130) |
1:37
3:25
|
(39) (78) |
1:22
4:47
|
(60) (58) |
1:05
5:52
|
(55) (49) |
1:54
7:46
|
(84) (51) |
0:30
8:16
|
(30) (45) |
1:13
9:29
|
(155) (57) |
1:40
11:09
|
(18) (37) |
0:46
11:55
|
(26) (28) |
0:42
12:37
|
(29) (20) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Медянцев Дмитрий (2001) Пенза ' Полюс' |
|||
|
10 | 00:13:36 (9:04 min/km) | +3:27 |
1:15
1:15
|
(17) (17) |
1:44
2:59
|
(64) (34) |
1:16
4:15
|
(41) (27) |
1:00
5:15
|
(32) (21) |
1:48
7:03
|
(75) (29) |
0:32
7:35
|
(49) (24) |
0:29
8:04
|
(37) (22) |
1:16
9:20
|
(4) (9) |
2:35
11:55
|
(140) (28) |
0:43
12:38
|
(33) (21) |
0:30
13:08
|
(7) (20) |
0:15
13:23
|
(12) (20) |
0:13
13:36
|
(25)
(20)
|
Казьмин Николай (2002) Сдюсшор№18 Крамарев, Воронеж |
||
|
12 | 00:13:42 (9:08 min/km) | +3:33 |
1:13
1:13
|
(11) (11) |
1:22
2:35
|
(7) (7) |
1:06
3:41
|
(12) (6) |
0:55
4:36
|
(12) (6) |
1:23
5:59
|
(25) (5) |
0:34
6:33
|
(67) (6) |
0:48
7:21
|
(136) (8) |
3:20
10:41
|
(91) (32) |
0:58
11:39
|
(66) (25) |
0:59
12:38
|
(94) (21) |
0:36
13:14
|
(33) (21) |
0:14
13:28
|
(5) (22) |
0:14
13:42
|
(50)
(22)
|
Мостовой Михаил (2001) БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород |
||
|
11 | 00:13:39 (9:06 min/km) | +3:30 |
1:16
1:16
|
(22) (22) |
1:24
2:40
|
(10) (12) |
1:03
3:43
|
(3) (7) |
0:48
4:31
|
(1) (4) |
2:04
6:35
|
(102) (12) |
0:26
7:01
|
(5) (11) |
0:28
7:29
|
(30) (10) |
1:13
8:42
|
(3) (5) |
0:40
9:22
|
(8) (4) |
3:20
12:42
|
(140) (23) |
0:32
13:14
|
(12) (21) |
0:13
13:27
|
(1) (21) |
0:12
13:39
|
(4)
(21)
|
Исаев Александр (2001) БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино |
||
|
22 | 00:14:36 (9:44 min/km) | +4:27 |
1:25
1:25
|
(59) (59) |
1:44
3:09
|
(64) (56) |
2:04
5:13
|
(118) (75) |
1:05
6:18
|
(55) (60) |
1:28
7:46
|
(33) (51) |
0:33
8:19
|
(55) (47) |
0:31
8:50
|
(58) (47) |
2:29
11:19
|
(55) (38) |
0:43
12:02
|
(14) (32) |
0:44
12:46
|
(37) (24) |
0:38
13:24
|
(51) (23) |
1:00
14:24
|
(152) (33) |
0:12
14:36
|
(4)
(33)
|
Самарин Владислав (2001) СДЮСШОР-7, Ярославль К |
||
|
17 | 00:14:10 (9:27 min/km) | +4:01 |
2:16
2:16
|
(152) (152) |
1:31
3:47
|
(29) (104) |
1:20
5:07
|
(54) (70) |
1:21
6:28
|
(99) (70) |
1:35
8:03
|
(50) (58) |
0:29
8:32
|
(25) (54) |
0:58
9:30
|
(144) (59) |
1:16
10:46
|
(4) (34) |
1:14
12:00
|
(98) (31) |
0:48
12:48
|
(61) (25) |
0:39
13:27
|
(57) (25) |
0:29
13:56
|
(136) (26) |
0:14
14:10
|
(50)
(27)
|
Белоусов Игорь (2001) ДЮСШ Триумф |
||
|
13 | 00:13:53 (9:15 min/km) | +3:44 |
1:17
1:17
|
(27) (27) |
1:46
3:03
|
(69) (44) |
1:47
4:50
|
(102) (61) |
1:37
6:27
|
(119) (68) |
1:19
7:46
|
(15) (51) |
0:38
8:24
|
(93) (50) |
0:33
8:57
|
(72) (49) |
1:55
10:52
|
(32) (35) |
1:13
12:05
|
(97) (33) |
0:46
12:51
|
(45) (26) |
0:33
13:24
|
(19) (23) |
0:16
13:40
|
(27) (23) |
0:13
13:53
|
(25)
(23)
|
Курносов Никита (2001) Нижегородская область |
||
|
- | - |
1:28
1:28
|
(70) (70) |
1:41
3:09
|
(50) (56) |
1:36
4:45
|
(87) (55) |
1:01
5:46
|
(38) (44) |
1:31
7:17
|
(41) (38) |
0:42
7:59
|
(108) (38) |
0:38
8:37
|
(106) (39) |
2:20
10:57
|
(48) (36) |
1:01
11:58
|
(73) (30) |
1:03
13:01
|
(103) (27) |
0:45
13:46
|
(84) (30) |
0:14
14:00
|
(5) (28) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мошников Иван (2001) СВ ДДЮТ Пушкин, р-н Пушкинский |
|||
|
18 | 00:14:16 (9:31 min/km) | +4:07 |
1:27
1:27
|
(68) (68) |
1:44
3:11
|
(64) (60) |
1:16
4:27
|
(41) (42) |
1:11
5:38
|
(71) (38) |
2:03
7:41
|
(99) (49) |
0:32
8:13
|
(49) (42) |
0:34
8:47
|
(85) (44) |
2:40
11:27
|
(69) (40) |
0:50
12:17
|
(40) (34) |
0:45
13:02
|
(41) (28) |
0:40
13:42
|
(59) (28) |
0:18
14:00
|
(62) (28) |
0:16
14:16
|
(106)
(29)
|
Кучумов Дмитрий (2002) CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
14 | 00:14:02 (9:21 min/km) | +3:53 |
1:18
1:18
|
(30) (30) |
1:32
2:50
|
(31) (25) |
1:10
4:00
|
(20) (17) |
0:53
4:53
|
(9) (13) |
1:02
5:55
|
(2) (4) |
0:27
6:22
|
(11) (4) |
0:26
6:48
|
(11) (3) |
4:56
11:44
|
(117) (43) |
0:38
12:22
|
(3) (36) |
0:42
13:04
|
(29) (29) |
0:31
13:35
|
(8) (26) |
0:15
13:50
|
(12) (24) |
0:12
14:02
|
(4)
(24)
|
Храмов Александр (2002) Геленджик ТВВ |
||
|
15 | 00:14:07 (9:25 min/km) | +3:58 |
1:10
1:10
|
(3) (3) |
1:21
2:31
|
(5) (6) |
2:16
4:47
|
(121) (58) |
0:52
5:39
|
(7) (39) |
1:12
6:51
|
(6) (21) |
0:30
7:21
|
(30) (18) |
0:21
7:42
|
(1) (15) |
1:30
9:12
|
(12) (6) |
3:16
12:28
|
(148) (37) |
0:37
13:05
|
(11) (30) |
0:32
13:37
|
(12) (27) |
0:18
13:55
|
(62) (25) |
0:12
14:07
|
(4)
(25)
|
Крупчатников Илья (2001) магнитная стрелка, Дзержинск |
||
|
16 | 00:14:09 (9:26 min/km) | +4:00 |
1:22
1:22
|
(45) (45) |
2:03
3:25
|
(106) (78) |
1:20
4:45
|
(54) (55) |
1:21
6:06
|
(99) (58) |
2:16
8:22
|
(111) (64) |
0:33
8:55
|
(55) (60) |
0:33
9:28
|
(72) (56) |
1:58
11:26
|
(35) (39) |
0:53
12:19
|
(50) (35) |
0:47
13:06
|
(52) (31) |
0:37
13:43
|
(41) (29) |
0:13
13:56
|
(1) (26) |
0:13
14:09
|
(25)
(26)
|
Селивёрстов Алексей (2002) МосКомпас-Ориента М |
||
|
44 | 00:17:17 (11:31 min/km) | +7:08 |
1:20
1:20
|
(41) (41) |
1:40
3:00
|
(47) (36) |
1:25
4:25
|
(64) (40) |
1:19
5:44
|
(95) (43) |
1:53
7:37
|
(82) (46) |
0:36
8:13
|
(79) (42) |
0:30
8:43
|
(51) (41) |
2:56
11:39
|
(81) (42) |
0:49
12:28
|
(36) (37) |
0:40
13:08
|
(21) (32) |
3:29
16:37
|
(155) (65) |
0:23
17:00
|
(111) (65) |
0:17
17:17
|
(134)
(65)
|
Клочко Алексей (2001) ДЮСШ Триумф |
||
|
19 | 00:14:20 (9:33 min/km) | +4:11 |
1:20
1:20
|
(41) (41) |
1:30
2:50
|
(23) (25) |
1:09
3:59
|
(15) (15) |
1:02
5:01
|
(44) (16) |
1:18
6:19
|
(12) (8) |
0:33
6:52
|
(55) (10) |
0:29
7:21
|
(37) (8) |
1:16
8:37
|
(4) (4) |
2:04
10:41
|
(131) (9) |
2:30
13:11
|
(134) (33) |
0:37
13:48
|
(41) (31) |
0:19
14:07
|
(78) (30) |
0:13
14:20
|
(25)
(30)
|
Бобров Иван (2002) МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ №6, Ульяновск |
||
|
20 | 00:14:28 (9:39 min/km) | +4:19 |
1:58
1:58
|
(142) (142) |
1:59
3:57
|
(95) (113) |
1:38
5:35
|
(90) (93) |
1:18
6:53
|
(93) (85) |
1:27
8:20
|
(31) (63) |
0:51
9:11
|
(131) (64) |
0:32
9:43
|
(67) (64) |
1:53
11:36
|
(28) (41) |
0:54
12:30
|
(51) (39) |
0:47
13:17
|
(52) (34) |
0:42
13:59
|
(67) (32) |
0:17
14:16
|
(42) (31) |
0:12
14:28
|
(4)
(31)
|
Шутяк Александр (2001) Битца ЮЗАО |
||
|
21 | 00:14:32 (9:41 min/km) | +4:23 |
1:16
1:16
|
(22) (22) |
1:41
2:57
|
(50) (30) |
1:13
4:10
|
(32) (21) |
1:05
5:15
|
(55) (21) |
1:22
6:37
|
(23) (13) |
1:49
8:26
|
(155) (52) |
0:26
8:52
|
(11) (48) |
3:15
12:07
|
(89) (48) |
0:44
12:51
|
(19) (41) |
0:39
13:30
|
(18) (35) |
0:36
14:06
|
(33) (33) |
0:13
14:19
|
(1) (32) |
0:13
14:32
|
(25)
(32)
|
Холодов Игорь (2001) БОЦДЮТиЭ Шебекино |
||
|
34 | 00:16:13 (10:49 min/km) | +6:04 |
1:19
1:19
|
(35) (35) |
1:39
2:58
|
(43) (31) |
1:12
4:10
|
(25) (21) |
0:59
5:09
|
(27) (17) |
1:28
6:37
|
(33) (13) |
0:30
7:07
|
(30) (12) |
0:31
7:38
|
(58) (12) |
2:38
10:16
|
(67) (21) |
2:46
13:02
|
(144) (46) |
0:33
13:35
|
(4) (36) |
2:04
15:39
|
(148) (50) |
0:18
15:57
|
(62) (49) |
0:16
16:13
|
(106)
(50)
|
Евсеев Сергей (2002) Пенза ' Полюс' |
||
|
23 | 00:14:43 (9:49 min/km) | +4:34 |
1:36
1:36
|
(101) (101) |
2:26
4:02
|
(130) (117) |
1:16
5:18
|
(41) (80) |
1:01
6:19
|
(38) (61) |
1:49
8:08
|
(78) (61) |
0:31
8:39
|
(40) (58) |
0:31
9:10
|
(58) (53) |
1:18
10:28
|
(7) (25) |
2:05
12:33
|
(132) (40) |
1:04
13:37
|
(105) (37) |
0:34
14:11
|
(24) (34) |
0:17
14:28
|
(42) (34) |
0:15
14:43
|
(79)
(34)
|
Хробостов Алексей (2002) CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
25 | 00:15:07 (10:05 min/km) | +4:58 |
1:23
1:23
|
(49) (49) |
1:43
3:06
|
(59) (48) |
1:14
4:20
|
(34) (34) |
1:04
5:24
|
(53) (28) |
1:34
6:58
|
(46) (27) |
0:34
7:32
|
(67) (21) |
1:02
8:34
|
(145) (37) |
2:10
10:44
|
(42) (33) |
0:56
11:40
|
(61) (26) |
2:09
13:49
|
(130) (38) |
0:50
14:39
|
(104) (36) |
0:16
14:55
|
(27) (36) |
0:12
15:07
|
(4)
(36)
|
Егоров Алексей (2002) ЭКТА Новочебоксарск |
||
|
24 | 00:14:51 (9:54 min/km) | +4:42 |
1:12
1:12
|
(8) (8) |
1:24
2:36
|
(10) (9) |
5:13
7:49
|
(152) (132) |
0:51
8:40
|
(3) (123) |
1:10
9:50
|
(4) (102) |
0:31
10:21
|
(40) (96) |
0:24
10:45
|
(4) (92) |
1:38
12:23
|
(16) (53) |
0:49
13:12
|
(36) (48) |
0:41
13:53
|
(25) (39) |
0:32
14:25
|
(12) (35) |
0:15
14:40
|
(12) (35) |
0:11
14:51
|
(1)
(35)
|
Кашин Владислав (2001) МосКомпас-Ориента М |
||
|
26 | 00:15:20 (10:13 min/km) | +5:11 |
1:18
1:18
|
(30) (30) |
1:50
3:08
|
(77) (53) |
1:15
4:23
|
(36) (39) |
1:06
5:29
|
(60) (32) |
1:50
7:19
|
(79) (40) |
0:29
7:48
|
(25) (32) |
0:44
8:32
|
(129) (36) |
3:44
12:16
|
(100) (50) |
0:44
13:00
|
(19) (45) |
1:00
14:00
|
(98) (40) |
0:48
14:48
|
(96) (37) |
0:17
15:05
|
(42) (37) |
0:15
15:20
|
(79)
(37)
|
Логинов Максим (2002) КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
- | - |
1:30
1:30
|
(81) (81) |
2:04
3:34
|
(108) (90) |
1:27
5:01
|
(69) (68) |
1:24
6:25
|
(106) (66) |
2:19
8:44
|
(117) (74) |
0:34
9:18
|
(67) (68) |
0:33
9:51
|
(72) (67) |
2:22
12:13
|
(52) (49) |
1:02
13:15
|
(75) (49) |
0:57
14:12
|
(93) (41) |
0:46
14:58
|
(90) (39) |
0:16
15:14
|
(27) (39) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дымков Аркадий (2002) Искатель |
|||
|
- | - |
1:37
1:37
|
(105) (105) |
1:48
3:25
|
(75) (78) |
1:31
4:56
|
(76) (65) |
1:01
5:57
|
(38) (53) |
1:11
7:08
|
(5) (33) |
0:43
7:51
|
(113) (33) |
0:25
8:16
|
(6) (27) |
4:15
12:31
|
(107) (56) |
1:02
13:33
|
(75) (53) |
0:44
14:17
|
(37) (42) |
0:45
15:02
|
(84) (41) |
0:19
15:21
|
(78) (42) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Берзин Егор (2001) Ориента-Ника |
|||
|
- | - |
1:33
1:33
|
(93) (93) |
2:15
3:48
|
(125) (106) |
1:21
5:09
|
(59) (72) |
1:13
6:22
|
(79) (64) |
1:31
7:53
|
(41) (56) |
0:37
8:30
|
(84) (53) |
0:31
9:01
|
(58) (51) |
3:29
12:30
|
(93) (54) |
0:56
13:26
|
(61) (51) |
0:53
14:19
|
(79) (43) |
0:41
15:00
|
(61) (40) |
0:18
15:18
|
(62) (40) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мазин Фёдор (2002) СК Фотон |
|||
|
29 | 00:15:36 (10:24 min/km) | +5:27 |
1:29
1:29
|
(73) (73) |
1:46
3:15
|
(69) (65) |
2:15
5:30
|
(119) (89) |
1:03
6:33
|
(46) (72) |
2:03
8:36
|
(99) (69) |
0:41
9:17
|
(102) (67) |
0:42
9:59
|
(123) (70) |
2:34
12:33
|
(61) (57) |
0:51
13:24
|
(44) (50) |
0:56
14:20
|
(90) (44) |
0:46
15:06
|
(90) (44) |
0:16
15:22
|
(27) (43) |
0:14
15:36
|
(50)
(43)
|
Александров Александр (2002) Геленджик ТВВ |
||
|
27 | 00:15:27 (10:18 min/km) | +5:18 |
1:19
1:19
|
(35) (35) |
1:41
3:00
|
(50) (36) |
1:10
4:10
|
(20) (21) |
1:00
5:10
|
(32) (18) |
2:07
7:17
|
(104) (38) |
0:27
7:44
|
(11) (30) |
0:32
8:16
|
(67) (27) |
1:37
9:53
|
(15) (14) |
0:50
10:43
|
(40) (10) |
3:38
14:21
|
(144) (45) |
0:35
14:56
|
(30) (38) |
0:17
15:13
|
(42) (38) |
0:14
15:27
|
(50)
(38)
|
Токарев Максим (2001) Саратовская.обл |
||
|
30 | 00:15:41 (10:27 min/km) | +5:32 |
1:25
1:25
|
(59) (59) |
1:42
3:07
|
(55) (52) |
1:19
4:26
|
(51) (41) |
1:06
5:32
|
(60) (36) |
1:22
6:54
|
(23) (24) |
0:44
7:38
|
(118) (26) |
0:29
8:07
|
(37) (24) |
1:51
9:58
|
(25) (16) |
1:00
10:58
|
(71) (12) |
3:24
14:22
|
(141) (46) |
0:47
15:09
|
(94) (46) |
0:18
15:27
|
(62) (45) |
0:14
15:41
|
(50)
(45)
|
Кучумов Егор (2001) CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
31 | 00:15:43 (10:29 min/km) | +5:34 |
1:23
1:23
|
(49) (49) |
1:38
3:01
|
(40) (38) |
1:16
4:17
|
(41) (30) |
1:42
5:59
|
(126) (54) |
1:58
7:57
|
(91) (57) |
0:28
8:25
|
(16) (51) |
1:04
9:29
|
(148) (57) |
2:52
12:21
|
(79) (52) |
0:42
13:03
|
(11) (47) |
1:22
14:25
|
(119) (47) |
0:38
15:03
|
(51) (42) |
0:26
15:29
|
(129) (46) |
0:14
15:43
|
(50)
(46)
|
Мамонтов Валерий (2001) Ориента-Ника |
||
|
28 | 00:15:31 (10:21 min/km) | +5:22 |
1:25
1:25
|
(59) (59) |
1:44
3:09
|
(64) (56) |
1:12
4:21
|
(25) (37) |
1:08
5:29
|
(66) (32) |
1:13
6:42
|
(7) (18) |
1:14
7:56
|
(149) (35) |
0:30
8:26
|
(51) (31) |
1:40
10:06
|
(18) (17) |
0:54
11:00
|
(51) (14) |
3:30
14:30
|
(143) (48) |
0:34
15:04
|
(24) (43) |
0:15
15:19
|
(12) (41) |
0:12
15:31
|
(4)
(40)
|
Ефремцев Всеволод (2001) КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
- | - |
1:25
1:25
|
(59) (59) |
3:35
5:00
|
(162) (148) |
1:06
6:06
|
(12) (109) |
0:59
7:05
|
(27) (90) |
1:55
9:00
|
(86) (83) |
0:31
9:31
|
(40) (75) |
0:31
10:02
|
(58) (72) |
1:50
11:52
|
(24) (45) |
0:59
12:51
|
(70) (41) |
1:40
14:31
|
(125) (49) |
0:37
15:08
|
(41) (45) |
0:16
15:24
|
(27) (44) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бородин Богдан (2001) КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
|||
|
- | - |
1:16
1:16
|
(22) (22) |
1:42
2:58
|
(55) (31) |
1:12
4:10
|
(25) (21) |
1:50
6:00
|
(135) (55) |
1:40
7:40
|
(62) (48) |
0:29
8:09
|
(25) (41) |
0:30
8:39
|
(51) (40) |
4:18
12:57
|
(110) (66) |
0:51
13:48
|
(44) (56) |
0:46
14:34
|
(45) (50) |
0:36
15:10
|
(33) (47) |
0:25
15:35
|
(123) (47) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Деменев Александр (2001) Пенза ' Полюс' |
|||
|
33 | 00:16:12 (10:48 min/km) | +6:03 |
1:39
1:39
|
(110) (110) |
1:59
3:38
|
(95) (93) |
2:30
6:08
|
(125) (110) |
1:11
7:19
|
(71) (98) |
2:56
10:15
|
(140) (110) |
0:35
10:50
|
(74) (103) |
0:35
11:25
|
(91) (101) |
1:54
13:19
|
(29) (70) |
0:51
14:10
|
(44) (61) |
0:39
14:49
|
(18) (51) |
0:48
15:37
|
(96) (49) |
0:20
15:57
|
(94) (49) |
0:15
16:12
|
(79)
(49)
|
Тютвинов Василий (2002) СК Фотон |
||
|
35 | 00:16:28 (10:59 min/km) | +6:19 |
1:32
1:32
|
(88) (88) |
2:40
4:12
|
(143) (123) |
1:24
5:36
|
(62) (96) |
1:28
7:04
|
(113) (89) |
1:42
8:46
|
(66) (76) |
0:37
9:23
|
(84) (71) |
0:46
10:09
|
(131) (76) |
2:34
12:43
|
(61) (62) |
1:16
13:59
|
(104) (59) |
0:50
14:49
|
(70) (51) |
1:01
15:50
|
(126) (51) |
0:22
16:12
|
(106) (51) |
0:16
16:28
|
(106)
(51)
|
Сачков Виталий (2001) ЦВР Кавказский район |
||
|
32 | 00:16:02 (10:41 min/km) | +5:53 |
1:31
1:31
|
(85) (85) |
1:31
3:02
|
(29) (40) |
1:12
4:14
|
(25) (25) |
1:16
5:30
|
(86) (34) |
1:21
6:51
|
(21) (21) |
1:06
7:57
|
(145) (36) |
1:40
9:37
|
(161) (61) |
3:39
13:16
|
(97) (69) |
0:45
14:01
|
(22) (60) |
0:52
14:53
|
(75) (53) |
0:38
15:31
|
(51) (48) |
0:18
15:49
|
(62) (48) |
0:13
16:02
|
(25)
(48)
|
Буданов Владислав (2001) Ориента-Весна |
||
|
37 | 00:16:53 (11:15 min/km) | +6:44 |
1:44
1:44
|
(124) (124) |
2:36
4:20
|
(138) (127) |
1:40
6:00
|
(92) (105) |
1:15
7:15
|
(82) (96) |
1:44
8:59
|
(69) (82) |
0:54
9:53
|
(135) (85) |
0:31
10:24
|
(58) (82) |
2:15
12:39
|
(43) (58) |
1:14
13:53
|
(98) (58) |
1:00
14:53
|
(98) (53) |
1:26
16:19
|
(142) (57) |
0:18
16:37
|
(62) (55) |
0:16
16:53
|
(106)
(55)
|
Клыков Прохор (2002) ДЮСШ Орленок, Калуга |
||
|
- | - |
1:29
1:29
|
(73) (73) |
1:52
3:21
|
(81) (74) |
1:20
4:41
|
(54) (51) |
1:14
5:55
|
(81) (50) |
2:34
8:29
|
(126) (67) |
0:42
9:11
|
(108) (64) |
0:32
9:43
|
(67) (64) |
3:43
13:26
|
(99) (74) |
1:08
14:34
|
(87) (66) |
0:41
15:15
|
(25) (55) |
0:59
16:14
|
(123) (54) |
0:20
16:34
|
(94) (54) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Веретин Никита (2002) МосКомпас-Ориента М |
|||
|
36 | 00:16:35 (11:03 min/km) | +6:26 |
1:41
1:41
|
(116) (116) |
2:18
3:59
|
(128) (114) |
1:27
5:26
|
(69) (85) |
3:02
8:28
|
(152) (122) |
2:16
10:44
|
(111) (115) |
0:38
11:22
|
(93) (111) |
0:32
11:54
|
(67) (108) |
1:47
13:41
|
(23) (78) |
0:48
14:29
|
(33) (65) |
0:47
15:16
|
(52) (56) |
0:37
15:53
|
(41) (52) |
0:25
16:18
|
(123) (52) |
0:17
16:35
|
(134)
(52)
|
Боревич Андрей (2002) Северный ветер |
||
|
38 | 00:16:57 (11:18 min/km) | +6:48 |
1:37
1:37
|
(105) (105) |
2:13
3:50
|
(121) (109) |
1:25
5:15
|
(64) (78) |
1:18
6:33
|
(93) (72) |
2:17
8:50
|
(114) (79) |
0:35
9:25
|
(74) (73) |
0:37
10:02
|
(103) (72) |
1:46
11:48
|
(21) (44) |
1:03
12:51
|
(78) (41) |
2:26
15:17
|
(132) (57) |
0:57
16:14
|
(116) (54) |
0:29
16:43
|
(136) (56) |
0:14
16:57
|
(50)
(56)
|
Гласко Герман (2002) СК Фотон |
||
|
63 | 00:20:09 (13:26 min/km) | +10:00 |
1:34
1:34
|
(95) (95) |
2:10
3:44
|
(117) (100) |
1:43
5:27
|
(95) (87) |
1:46
7:13
|
(131) (95) |
1:26
8:39
|
(30) (70) |
0:44
9:23
|
(118) (71) |
0:35
9:58
|
(91) (69) |
3:15
13:13
|
(89) (68) |
1:14
14:27
|
(98) (63) |
0:56
15:23
|
(90) (58) |
0:55
16:18
|
(113) (56) |
3:34
19:52
|
(155) (97) |
0:17
20:09
|
(134)
(98)
|
Покачалов Петр (2001) Ориента-STAR |
||
|
41 | 00:17:06 (11:24 min/km) | +6:57 |
2:00
2:00
|
(144) (144) |
1:46
3:46
|
(69) (103) |
1:43
5:29
|
(95) (88) |
1:42
7:11
|
(126) (94) |
2:39
9:50
|
(130) (102) |
0:40
10:30
|
(100) (100) |
0:34
11:04
|
(85) (95) |
1:52
12:56
|
(26) (65) |
1:42
14:38
|
(124) (68) |
0:46
15:24
|
(45) (59) |
0:56
16:20
|
(114) (58) |
0:31
16:51
|
(142) (61) |
0:15
17:06
|
(79)
(61)
|
Пономарев Кирилл (2001) ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
39 | 00:16:58 (11:19 min/km) | +6:49 |
1:55
1:55
|
(139) (139) |
1:30
3:25
|
(23) (78) |
1:19
4:44
|
(51) (54) |
1:11
5:55
|
(71) (50) |
1:25
7:20
|
(27) (41) |
0:34
7:54
|
(67) (34) |
0:33
8:27
|
(72) (33) |
5:21
13:48
|
(125) (79) |
0:49
14:37
|
(36) (67) |
0:59
15:36
|
(94) (60) |
0:45
16:21
|
(84) (59) |
0:22
16:43
|
(106) (56) |
0:15
16:58
|
(79)
(58)
|
Петров Сергей (2002) Битца ЮЗАО |
||
|
- | - |
1:16
1:16
|
(22) (22) |
1:25
2:41
|
(14) (13) |
2:50
5:31
|
(132) (90) |
1:03
6:34
|
(46) (75) |
1:39
8:13
|
(56) (62) |
0:33
8:46
|
(55) (59) |
0:26
9:12
|
(11) (54) |
3:27
12:39
|
(92) (58) |
0:55
13:34
|
(59) (54) |
2:08
15:42
|
(129) (61) |
0:29
16:11
|
(6) (53) |
0:16
16:27
|
(27) (53) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Цыганков Дмитрий (2002) Ориента-Весна |
|||
|
- | - |
1:32
1:32
|
(88) (88) |
2:27
3:59
|
(131) (114) |
1:27
5:26
|
(69) (85) |
1:17
6:43
|
(88) (80) |
1:59
8:42
|
(93) (73) |
1:46
10:28
|
(153) (98) |
0:43
11:11
|
(126) (97) |
2:48
13:59
|
(73) (83) |
0:57
14:56
|
(65) (73) |
0:47
15:43
|
(52) (62) |
0:40
16:23
|
(59) (60) |
0:20
16:43
|
(94) (56) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тарасов Тимофей (2002) ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
|||
|
40 | 00:17:04 (11:23 min/km) | +6:55 |
1:28
1:28
|
(70) (70) |
1:43
3:11
|
(59) (60) |
1:29
4:40
|
(73) (48) |
1:03
5:43
|
(46) (42) |
1:38
7:21
|
(54) (42) |
0:36
7:57
|
(79) (36) |
0:30
8:27
|
(51) (33) |
4:15
12:42
|
(107) (61) |
2:15
14:57
|
(136) (74) |
0:47
15:44
|
(52) (63) |
0:42
16:26
|
(67) (62) |
0:24
16:50
|
(116) (60) |
0:14
17:04
|
(50)
(60)
|
Шилкин Алексей (2002) Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
46 | 00:17:23 (11:35 min/km) | +7:14 |
1:41
1:41
|
(116) (116) |
2:44
4:25
|
(145) (130) |
1:36
6:01
|
(87) (106) |
1:36
7:37
|
(118) (107) |
2:45
10:22
|
(136) (112) |
0:46
11:08
|
(124) (108) |
0:33
11:41
|
(72) (105) |
2:09
13:50
|
(40) (80) |
1:02
14:52
|
(75) (70) |
0:53
15:45
|
(79) (64) |
0:57
16:42
|
(116) (67) |
0:25
17:07
|
(123) (67) |
0:16
17:23
|
(106)
(67)
|
Полубинский Влад (2002) ДЮСШ Орленок, Калуга |
||
|
- | - |
1:29
1:29
|
(73) (73) |
1:47
3:16
|
(72) (67) |
4:50
8:06
|
(149) (134) |
1:09
9:15
|
(69) (125) |
1:24
10:39
|
(26) (114) |
0:34
11:13
|
(67) (109) |
0:29
11:42
|
(37) (107) |
2:09
13:51
|
(40) (82) |
1:10
15:01
|
(91) (76) |
0:47
15:48
|
(52) (65) |
0:37
16:25
|
(41) (61) |
0:18
16:43
|
(62) (56) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Деревянкин Иван (2002) ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
|||
|
- | - |
1:41
1:41
|
(116) (116) |
2:58
4:39
|
(154) (139) |
1:20
5:59
|
(54) (103) |
1:11
7:10
|
(71) (93) |
1:55
9:05
|
(86) (85) |
0:33
9:38
|
(55) (79) |
0:36
10:14
|
(96) (79) |
3:06
13:20
|
(88) (71) |
1:08
14:28
|
(87) (64) |
1:20
15:48
|
(117) (65) |
0:45
16:33
|
(84) (63) |
0:19
16:52
|
(78) (62) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Солнцев Григорий (2002) магнитная стрелка, Дзержинск |
|||
|
42 | 00:17:08 (11:25 min/km) | +6:59 |
1:15
1:15
|
(17) (17) |
1:50
3:05
|
(77) (45) |
3:03
6:08
|
(135) (110) |
1:00
7:08
|
(32) (91) |
2:20
9:28
|
(118) (95) |
0:31
9:59
|
(40) (87) |
0:26
10:25
|
(11) (84) |
3:53
14:18
|
(102) (87) |
0:54
15:12
|
(51) (77) |
0:47
15:59
|
(52) (67) |
0:34
16:33
|
(24) (63) |
0:20
16:53
|
(94) (63) |
0:15
17:08
|
(79)
(62)
|
Рудзис Андрей (2001) ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
47 | 00:17:44 (11:49 min/km) | +7:35 |
1:35
1:35
|
(96) (96) |
2:17
3:52
|
(127) (112) |
1:59
5:51
|
(117) (101) |
2:09
8:00
|
(145) (112) |
2:12
10:12
|
(107) (109) |
0:46
10:58
|
(124) (105) |
0:35
11:33
|
(91) (103) |
2:03
13:36
|
(37) (77) |
1:24
15:00
|
(114) (75) |
0:59
15:59
|
(94) (67) |
1:05
17:04
|
(132) (69) |
0:24
17:28
|
(116) (68) |
0:16
17:44
|
(106)
(68)
|
Володин Юрий (2002) Битца ЮЗАО |
||
|
43 | 00:17:10 (11:27 min/km) | +7:01 |
1:58
1:58
|
(142) (142) |
1:29
3:27
|
(20) (84) |
1:09
4:36
|
(15) (46) |
1:11
5:47
|
(71) (45) |
2:20
8:07
|
(118) (60) |
0:28
8:35
|
(16) (57) |
1:05
9:40
|
(150) (62) |
4:58
14:38
|
(118) (90) |
0:45
15:23
|
(22) (79) |
0:41
16:04
|
(25) (69) |
0:37
16:41
|
(41) (66) |
0:15
16:56
|
(12) (64) |
0:14
17:10
|
(50)
(64)
|
Сурков Ростислав (2001) все звезды, Димитровград |
||
|
54 | 00:18:26 (12:17 min/km) | +8:17 |
1:37
1:37
|
(105) (105) |
2:04
3:41
|
(108) (97) |
1:33
5:14
|
(81) (76) |
1:25
6:39
|
(109) (77) |
2:10
8:49
|
(106) (78) |
0:43
9:32
|
(113) (77) |
0:38
10:10
|
(106) (78) |
3:58
14:08
|
(104) (85) |
1:07
15:15
|
(84) (78) |
0:53
16:08
|
(79) (70) |
1:47
17:55
|
(145) (83) |
0:15
18:10
|
(12) (81) |
0:16
18:26
|
(106)
(81)
|
Давыдьян Данил (2002) ЦВР Кавказский район |
||
|
45 | 00:17:19 (11:33 min/km) | +7:10 |
1:22
1:22
|
(45) (45) |
1:43
3:05
|
(59) (45) |
1:09
4:14
|
(15) (25) |
0:58
5:12
|
(24) (20) |
1:39
6:51
|
(56) (21) |
0:26
7:17
|
(5) (16) |
0:43
8:00
|
(126) (21) |
6:58
14:58
|
(143) (95) |
0:42
15:40
|
(11) (82) |
0:33
16:13
|
(4) (71) |
0:36
16:49
|
(33) (68) |
0:16
17:05
|
(27) (66) |
0:14
17:19
|
(50)
(66)
|
Слёлин Александр (2002) СДЮСШОР-7, Ярославль К |
||
|
49 | 00:17:58 (11:59 min/km) | +7:49 |
1:26
1:26
|
(65) (65) |
2:37
4:03
|
(140) (119) |
1:46
5:49
|
(99) (98) |
1:42
7:31
|
(126) (105) |
1:48
9:19
|
(75) (93) |
0:41
10:00
|
(102) (89) |
0:29
10:29
|
(37) (87) |
3:04
13:33
|
(87) (76) |
2:05
15:38
|
(132) (81) |
0:53
16:31
|
(79) (72) |
0:51
17:22
|
(105) (72) |
0:24
17:46
|
(116) (73) |
0:12
17:58
|
(4)
(73)
|
Дерюженко Антон (2002) Армавир |
||
|
51 | 00:18:08 (12:05 min/km) | +7:59 |
1:53
1:53
|
(137) (137) |
2:14
4:07
|
(122) (120) |
2:38
6:45
|
(127) (123) |
1:42
8:27
|
(126) (121) |
2:17
10:44
|
(114) (115) |
0:37
11:21
|
(84) (110) |
0:39
12:00
|
(111) (109) |
2:34
14:34
|
(61) (88) |
0:54
15:28
|
(51) (80) |
1:07
16:35
|
(114) (73) |
1:00
17:35
|
(125) (77) |
0:17
17:52
|
(42) (76) |
0:16
18:08
|
(106)
(75)
|
Сарычев Сергей (2001) Тула-ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
48 | 00:17:53 (11:55 min/km) | +7:44 |
1:29
1:29
|
(73) (73) |
1:54
3:23
|
(86) (76) |
1:31
4:54
|
(76) (64) |
1:01
5:55
|
(38) (50) |
1:28
7:23
|
(33) (43) |
2:15
9:38
|
(157) (79) |
0:27
10:05
|
(19) (74) |
4:31
14:36
|
(114) (89) |
1:08
15:44
|
(87) (83) |
0:55
16:39
|
(86) (74) |
0:44
17:23
|
(80) (73) |
0:17
17:40
|
(42) (71) |
0:13
17:53
|
(25)
(71)
|
Малков Вадим (2002) ФСО Ульяновской обл |
||
|
- | - |
1:13
1:13
|
(11) (11) |
1:30
2:43
|
(23) (17) |
1:16
3:59
|
(41) (15) |
1:26
5:25
|
(112) (29) |
1:48
7:13
|
(75) (36) |
5:09
12:22
|
(162) (119) |
1:08
13:30
|
(153) (120) |
1:54
15:24
|
(29) (98) |
0:47
16:11
|
(30) (93) |
0:30
16:41
|
(1) (75) |
0:57
17:38
|
(116) (78) |
0:17
17:55
|
(42) (77) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Игошин Арсений (2001) Ориента-Весна |
|||
|
50 | 00:18:07 (12:05 min/km) | +7:58 |
1:35
1:35
|
(96) (96) |
2:05
3:40
|
(111) (95) |
1:31
5:11
|
(76) (73) |
1:38
6:49
|
(120) (83) |
1:59
8:48
|
(93) (77) |
0:33
9:21
|
(55) (70) |
0:40
10:01
|
(114) (71) |
2:00
12:01
|
(36) (47) |
0:58
12:59
|
(66) (44) |
3:45
16:44
|
(145) (76) |
0:44
17:28
|
(80) (75) |
0:23
17:51
|
(111) (74) |
0:16
18:07
|
(106)
(74)
|
Пышкин Владимир (2001) 31КП-СЕСТРОРЕЦК |
||
|
- | - |
1:25
1:25
|
(59) (59) |
1:34
2:59
|
(36) (34) |
1:29
4:28
|
(73) (43) |
1:11
5:39
|
(71) (39) |
3:06
8:45
|
(145) (75) |
0:28
9:13
|
(16) (66) |
0:28
9:41
|
(30) (63) |
5:48
15:29
|
(131) (99) |
0:39
16:08
|
(4) (91) |
0:36
16:44
|
(9) (76) |
0:35
17:19
|
(30) (71) |
0:18
17:37
|
(62) (70) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Горбенко Данила (2002) Геленджик'Надежда' Т |
|||
|
- | - |
1:15
1:15
|
(17) (17) |
1:23
2:38
|
(9) (11) |
1:10
3:48
|
(20) (11) |
1:02
4:50
|
(44) (12) |
1:31
6:21
|
(41) (10) |
0:30
6:51
|
(30) (9) |
0:23
7:14
|
(2) (7) |
2:31
9:45
|
(58) (11) |
5:08
14:53
|
(154) (71) |
1:53
16:46
|
(128) (78) |
0:25
17:11
|
(2) (70) |
0:19
17:30
|
(78) (69) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Семенюк Сергей (2001) СДЮСШОР 'Экран', р-н Приморски |
|||
|
- | - |
1:35
1:35
|
(96) (96) |
2:08
3:43
|
(115) (99) |
1:29
5:12
|
(73) (74) |
1:13
6:25
|
(79) (66) |
2:42
9:07
|
(135) (87) |
0:35
9:42
|
(74) (82) |
1:02
10:44
|
(145) (91) |
2:36
13:20
|
(66) (71) |
2:36
15:56
|
(141) (85) |
0:50
16:46
|
(70) (78) |
0:42
17:28
|
(67) (75) |
0:23
17:51
|
(111) (74) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хуснияров Булат (2002) СДЮСШОР№3 Хуснияров И.В |
|||
|
- | - |
1:23
1:23
|
(49) (49) |
1:42
3:05
|
(55) (45) |
1:47
4:52
|
(102) (63) |
1:35
6:27
|
(117) (68) |
2:01
8:28
|
(96) (66) |
1:05
9:33
|
(143) (78) |
0:33
10:06
|
(72) (75) |
4:50
14:56
|
(116) (94) |
1:07
16:03
|
(84) (89) |
0:48
16:51
|
(61) (80) |
0:36
17:27
|
(33) (74) |
0:18
17:45
|
(62) (72) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Киселев Данила (2001) Заречный, Пенза |
|||
|
- | - |
1:09
1:09
|
(2) (2) |
1:21
2:30
|
(5) (4) |
1:04
3:34
|
(6) (3) |
0:56
4:30
|
(17) (3) |
1:19
5:49
|
(15) (2) |
0:32
6:21
|
(49) (3) |
0:27
6:48
|
(19) (3) |
5:29
12:17
|
(128) (51) |
3:51
16:08
|
(151) (91) |
0:43
16:51
|
(33) (80) |
3:21
20:12
|
(154) (102) |
0:21
20:33
|
(101) (102) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ширинян Алексей (2001) СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ |
|||
|
51 | 00:18:08 (12:05 min/km) | +7:59 |
1:36
1:36
|
(101) (101) |
2:12
3:48
|
(120) (106) |
1:33
5:21
|
(81) (82) |
1:25
6:46
|
(109) (81) |
1:53
8:39
|
(82) (70) |
0:41
9:20
|
(102) (69) |
0:35
9:55
|
(91) (68) |
2:35
12:30
|
(65) (54) |
1:10
13:40
|
(91) (55) |
3:14
16:54
|
(137) (82) |
0:44
17:38
|
(80) (78) |
0:17
17:55
|
(42) (77) |
0:13
18:08
|
(25)
(75)
|
Романтовский Александр (2002) Битца ЮЗАО |
||
|
55 | 00:18:53 (12:35 min/km) | +8:44 |
1:48
1:48
|
(130) (130) |
2:03
3:51
|
(106) (110) |
1:46
5:37
|
(99) (97) |
1:42
7:19
|
(126) (98) |
1:47
9:06
|
(74) (86) |
0:57
10:03
|
(136) (92) |
1:20
11:23
|
(159) (99) |
3:31
14:54
|
(95) (93) |
1:01
15:55
|
(73) (84) |
1:01
16:56
|
(100) (83) |
0:43
17:39
|
(78) (80) |
0:59
18:38
|
(151) (83) |
0:15
18:53
|
(79)
(83)
|
Калюжный Илья (2002) ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
53 | 00:18:22 (12:15 min/km) | +8:13 |
1:29
1:29
|
(73) (73) |
2:07
3:36
|
(114) (92) |
2:20
5:56
|
(122) (102) |
1:20
7:16
|
(97) (97) |
1:56
9:12
|
(89) (90) |
0:37
9:49
|
(84) (83) |
0:36
10:25
|
(96) (84) |
4:23
14:48
|
(111) (92) |
1:14
16:02
|
(98) (88) |
0:59
17:01
|
(94) (84) |
0:42
17:43
|
(67) (81) |
0:23
18:06
|
(111) (79) |
0:16
18:22
|
(106)
(79)
|
Лезов Егор (2001) ДЮСШ Старт, Нижний Тагил |
||
|
- | - |
1:39
1:39
|
(110) (110) |
1:41
3:20
|
(50) (72) |
1:48
5:08
|
(105) (71) |
1:15
6:23
|
(82) (65) |
3:05
9:28
|
(142) (95) |
0:33
10:01
|
(55) (90) |
0:34
10:35
|
(85) (89) |
4:08
14:43
|
(105) (91) |
1:18
16:01
|
(107) (87) |
1:08
17:09
|
(116) (85) |
1:58
19:07
|
(147) (93) |
0:14
19:21
|
(5) (89) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сергеев Антон (2001) Битца ЮЗАО |
|||
|
- | - |
1:31
1:31
|
(85) (85) |
1:56
3:27
|
(90) (84) |
1:24
4:51
|
(62) (62) |
2:18
7:09
|
(146) (92) |
1:51
9:00
|
(81) (83) |
2:58
11:58
|
(159) (116) |
0:33
12:31
|
(72) (115) |
2:50
15:21
|
(74) (97) |
1:19
16:40
|
(108) (95) |
0:32
17:12
|
(3) (86) |
0:38
17:50
|
(51) (82) |
0:19
18:09
|
(78) (80) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Похилюк Даниил (2001) БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород |
|||
|
- | - |
1:39
1:39
|
(110) (110) |
2:21
4:00
|
(129) (116) |
1:35
5:35
|
(86) (93) |
1:22
6:57
|
(103) (88) |
1:57
8:54
|
(90) (81) |
0:37
9:31
|
(84) (75) |
0:38
10:09
|
(106) (76) |
5:23
15:32
|
(126) (100) |
1:05
16:37
|
(80) (94) |
0:51
17:28
|
(74) (87) |
0:52
18:20
|
(108) (85) |
0:37
18:57
|
(146) (86) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гончаров Егор (2001) ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
|||
|
- | - |
1:41
1:41
|
(116) (116) |
2:01
3:42
|
(99) (98) |
1:51
5:33
|
(110) (91) |
1:53
7:26
|
(137) (102) |
2:36
10:02
|
(128) (107) |
0:45
10:47
|
(120) (102) |
0:34
11:21
|
(85) (98) |
4:11
15:32
|
(106) (100) |
1:10
16:42
|
(91) (96) |
0:48
17:30
|
(61) (88) |
1:10
18:40
|
(135) (88) |
0:17
18:57
|
(42) (86) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Донцов Алексей (2002) ДЮСШ Орленок, Калуга |
|||
|
- | - |
1:26
1:26
|
(65) (65) |
1:40
3:06
|
(47) (48) |
1:12
4:18
|
(25) (31) |
2:01
6:19
|
(140) (61) |
2:13
8:32
|
(109) (68) |
0:27
8:59
|
(11) (61) |
0:27
9:26
|
(19) (55) |
3:54
13:20
|
(103) (71) |
3:39
16:59
|
(150) (97) |
0:33
17:32
|
(4) (89) |
0:41
18:13
|
(61) (84) |
0:17
18:30
|
(42) (82) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Купин Алексей (2001) АРСДЮСШОР МАЙКОП |
|||
|
58 | 00:19:29 (12:59 min/km) | +9:20 |
1:57
1:57
|
(141) (141) |
1:54
3:51
|
(86) (110) |
1:34
5:25
|
(85) (83) |
1:17
6:42
|
(88) (79) |
1:40
8:22
|
(62) (64) |
0:39
9:01
|
(97) (62) |
1:13
10:14
|
(155) (79) |
2:29
12:43
|
(55) (62) |
1:07
13:50
|
(84) (57) |
3:49
17:39
|
(147) (90) |
1:10
18:49
|
(135) (89) |
0:24
19:13
|
(116) (88) |
0:16
19:29
|
(106)
(88)
|
Шестаков Кирилл (2002) Тула-ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
57 | 00:19:11 (12:47 min/km) | +9:02 |
3:20
3:20
|
(161) (161) |
1:30
4:50
|
(23) (146) |
1:09
5:59
|
(15) (103) |
0:55
6:54
|
(12) (86) |
1:45
8:39
|
(70) (70) |
0:31
9:10
|
(40) (63) |
0:26
9:36
|
(11) (60) |
6:00
15:36
|
(135) (102) |
1:43
17:19
|
(126) (99) |
0:45
18:04
|
(41) (91) |
0:35
18:39
|
(30) (87) |
0:17
18:56
|
(42) (85) |
0:15
19:11
|
(79)
(85)
|
Дильмиев Айдар (2002) ДЮСШ Нефтекамск |
||
|
56 | 00:19:04 (12:43 min/km) | +8:55 |
1:14
1:14
|
(14) (14) |
1:33
2:47
|
(35) (23) |
1:03
3:50
|
(3) (13) |
0:58
4:48
|
(24) (11) |
1:46
6:34
|
(72) (11) |
1:47
8:21
|
(154) (48) |
0:25
8:46
|
(6) (43) |
5:18
14:04
|
(122) (84) |
0:46
14:50
|
(26) (69) |
3:15
18:05
|
(138) (92) |
0:28
18:33
|
(3) (86) |
0:15
18:48
|
(12) (84) |
0:16
19:04
|
(106)
(84)
|
Сенькин Александр (2002) МБОУ ДОД СДЮТиЭ, Ульяновск |
||
|
65 | 00:20:27 (13:38 min/km) | +10:18 |
1:30
1:30
|
(81) (81) |
1:56
3:26
|
(90) (82) |
3:51
7:17
|
(141) (127) |
1:00
8:17
|
(32) (117) |
3:11
11:28
|
(147) (120) |
0:49
12:17
|
(129) (118) |
1:03
13:20
|
(147) (117) |
2:34
15:54
|
(61) (103) |
1:10
17:04
|
(91) (98) |
1:07
18:11
|
(114) (93) |
0:42
18:53
|
(67) (90) |
1:21
20:14
|
(154) (100) |
0:13
20:27
|
(25)
(100)
|
Жариков Артем (2001) СВ ДДЮТ Пушкин, р-н Пушкинский |
||
|
59 | 00:19:37 (13:05 min/km) | +9:28 |
1:25
1:25
|
(59) (59) |
1:41
3:06
|
(50) (48) |
4:09
7:15
|
(144) (125) |
1:03
8:18
|
(46) (118) |
1:28
9:46
|
(33) (101) |
0:34
10:20
|
(67) (95) |
0:33
10:53
|
(72) (93) |
1:54
12:47
|
(29) (64) |
3:11
15:58
|
(147) (86) |
2:24
18:22
|
(131) (94) |
0:42
19:04
|
(67) (91) |
0:19
19:23
|
(78) (90) |
0:14
19:37
|
(50)
(90)
|
Лашков Иван (2002) Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
60 | 00:19:40 (13:07 min/km) | +9:31 |
1:23
1:23
|
(49) (49) |
1:38
3:01
|
(40) (38) |
1:14
4:15
|
(34) (27) |
1:11
5:26
|
(71) (31) |
6:52
12:18
|
(161) (124) |
0:38
12:56
|
(93) (122) |
0:29
13:25
|
(37) (119) |
2:50
16:15
|
(74) (105) |
1:32
17:47
|
(119) (105) |
0:37
18:24
|
(11) (95) |
0:41
19:05
|
(61) (92) |
0:21
19:26
|
(101) (91) |
0:14
19:40
|
(50)
(91)
|
Куксин Ярослав (2002) Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
- | - |
1:32
1:32
|
(88) (88) |
1:40
3:12
|
(47) (62) |
1:37
4:49
|
(89) (60) |
1:19
6:08
|
(95) (59) |
3:09
9:17
|
(146) (92) |
0:38
9:55
|
(93) (86) |
0:29
10:24
|
(37) (82) |
6:00
16:24
|
(135) (107) |
1:22
17:46
|
(111) (103) |
0:40
18:26
|
(21) (96) |
0:46
19:12
|
(90) (94) |
0:19
19:31
|
(78) (92) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Корпин Кирилл (2002) ЦДЮТур, Армавир |
|||
|
66 | 00:21:35 (14:23 min/km) | +11:26 |
1:37
1:37
|
(105) (105) |
2:51
4:28
|
(151) (132) |
2:47
7:15
|
(130) (125) |
1:03
8:18
|
(46) (118) |
2:40
10:58
|
(134) (118) |
0:39
11:37
|
(97) (112) |
0:33
12:10
|
(72) (110) |
2:05
14:15
|
(39) (86) |
3:30
17:45
|
(149) (102) |
0:46
18:31
|
(45) (97) |
2:22
20:53
|
(150) (103) |
0:24
21:17
|
(116) (104) |
0:18
21:35
|
(144)
(103)
|
Маслов Артур (2001) СДЮСШОР №18 Траверс, Воронеж |
||
|
62 | 00:20:05 (13:23 min/km) | +9:56 |
1:29
1:29
|
(73) (73) |
3:38
5:07
|
(163) (152) |
1:17
6:24
|
(49) (117) |
1:05
7:29
|
(55) (104) |
2:02
9:31
|
(97) (97) |
0:30
10:01
|
(30) (90) |
0:33
10:34
|
(72) (88) |
5:48
16:22
|
(131) (106) |
1:16
17:38
|
(104) (101) |
1:01
18:39
|
(100) (98) |
0:52
19:31
|
(108) (95) |
0:17
19:48
|
(42) (94) |
0:17
20:05
|
(134)
(96)
|
Мальков Андрей (2002) СВ ДДЮТ Пушкин, р-н Пушкинский |
||
|
- | - |
1:44
1:44
|
(124) (124) |
1:50
3:34
|
(77) (90) |
1:41
5:15
|
(93) (78) |
1:32
6:47
|
(114) (82) |
2:23
9:10
|
(121) (88) |
0:40
9:50
|
(100) (84) |
0:33
10:23
|
(72) (81) |
2:43
13:06
|
(70) (67) |
2:58
16:04
|
(146) (90) |
2:38
18:42
|
(135) (99) |
0:49
19:31
|
(100) (95) |
0:18
19:49
|
(62) (95) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Воробьев Петр (2002) СДЮСШОР №18 Траверс, Воронеж |
|||
|
- | - |
5:18
5:18
|
(163) (163) |
1:22
6:40
|
(7) (159) |
1:48
8:28
|
(105) (137) |
1:07
9:35
|
(63) (127) |
1:37
11:12
|
(53) (119) |
0:28
11:40
|
(16) (113) |
0:40
12:20
|
(114) (113) |
4:35
16:55
|
(115) (110) |
1:10
18:05
|
(91) (106) |
0:38
18:43
|
(15) (100) |
0:48
19:31
|
(96) (95) |
0:16
19:47
|
(27) (93) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Немов Дмитрий (2001) Геленджик ТВВ |
|||
|
61 | 00:20:00 (13:20 min/km) | +9:51 |
1:12
1:12
|
(8) (8) |
1:32
2:44
|
(31) (19) |
1:05
3:49
|
(10) (12) |
0:57
4:46
|
(21) (9) |
1:33
6:19
|
(45) (8) |
0:29
6:48
|
(25) (8) |
0:41
7:29
|
(121) (10) |
2:18
9:47
|
(47) (13) |
1:16
11:03
|
(104) (16) |
7:49
18:52
|
(156) (101) |
0:42
19:34
|
(67) (98) |
0:15
19:49
|
(12) (95) |
0:11
20:00
|
(1)
(93)
|
Крачковский Денис (2001) МБОУ ДОД СДЮТиЭ,1 Ульяновск |
||
|
- | - |
1:23
1:23
|
(49) (49) |
1:25
2:48
|
(14) (24) |
7:41
10:29
|
(158) (151) |
3:41
14:10
|
(154) (152) |
1:17
15:27
|
(9) (144) |
0:32
15:59
|
(49) (142) |
0:27
16:26
|
(19) (138) |
1:23
17:49
|
(10) (117) |
0:39
18:28
|
(4) (108) |
0:34
19:02
|
(7) (102) |
0:36
19:38
|
(33) (99) |
0:15
19:53
|
(12) (98) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Слободенюк Даниил (2001) ДЮСШ Триумф |
|||
|
64 | 00:20:19 (13:33 min/km) | +10:10 |
2:59
2:59
|
(158) (158) |
1:39
4:38
|
(43) (137) |
1:12
5:50
|
(25) (99) |
1:04
6:54
|
(53) (86) |
2:47
9:41
|
(137) (99) |
0:33
10:14
|
(55) (94) |
0:29
10:43
|
(37) (90) |
1:56
12:39
|
(34) (58) |
0:49
13:28
|
(36) (52) |
5:52
19:20
|
(152) (103) |
0:28
19:48
|
(3) (100) |
0:16
20:04
|
(27) (99) |
0:15
20:19
|
(79)
(99)
|
Клюев Владимир (2001) Республика Мордовия |
||
|
- | - |
1:40
1:40
|
(114) (114) |
1:34
3:14
|
(36) (63) |
5:36
8:50
|
(153) (140) |
1:00
9:50
|
(32) (129) |
2:36
12:26
|
(128) (125) |
0:29
12:55
|
(25) (121) |
0:26
13:21
|
(11) (118) |
4:25
17:46
|
(113) (116) |
1:05
18:51
|
(80) (110) |
0:35
19:26
|
(8) (104) |
0:42
20:08
|
(67) (101) |
0:17
20:25
|
(42) (101) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Конюшенко Алексей (2001) Ориента-Ника |
|||
|
70 | 00:22:09 (14:46 min/km) | +12:00 |
2:24
2:24
|
(153) (153) |
3:09
5:33
|
(157) (154) |
1:57
7:30
|
(116) (130) |
1:54
9:24
|
(138) (126) |
2:39
12:03
|
(130) (122) |
0:53
12:56
|
(133) (122) |
0:56
13:52
|
(141) (122) |
2:59
16:51
|
(84) (109) |
1:54
18:45
|
(128) (109) |
1:04
19:49
|
(105) (105) |
1:21
21:10
|
(141) (107) |
0:40
21:50
|
(148) (110) |
0:19
22:09
|
(149)
(110)
|
Пинаев Михаил (2001) ЦДЮТЭ, Белгород |
||
|
- | - |
2:35
2:35
|
(155) (155) |
1:55
4:30
|
(88) (133) |
2:33
7:03
|
(126) (124) |
1:40
8:43
|
(123) (124) |
1:39
10:22
|
(56) (112) |
1:27
11:49
|
(152) (115) |
0:28
12:17
|
(30) (112) |
5:26
17:43
|
(127) (114) |
1:40
19:23
|
(122) (113) |
0:49
20:12
|
(65) (106) |
0:54
21:06
|
(111) (106) |
0:17
21:23
|
(42) (105) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тверитинов Егор (2002) Ориента-Скрум |
|||
|
67 | 00:21:42 (14:28 min/km) | +11:33 |
1:32
1:32
|
(88) (88) |
2:01
3:33
|
(99) (89) |
1:52
5:25
|
(113) (83) |
1:08
6:33
|
(66) (72) |
1:32
8:05
|
(44) (59) |
0:28
8:33
|
(16) (56) |
0:30
9:03
|
(51) (52) |
2:51
11:54
|
(77) (46) |
7:35
19:29
|
(157) (115) |
0:46
20:15
|
(45) (107) |
0:43
20:58
|
(78) (105) |
0:18
21:16
|
(62) (103) |
0:26
21:42
|
(156)
(106)
|
Бедросов Антон (2002) Курганинский район |
||
|
- | - |
1:18
1:18
|
(30) (30) |
1:28
2:46
|
(18) (22) |
1:15
4:01
|
(36) (19) |
3:43
7:44
|
(155) (108) |
1:28
9:12
|
(33) (90) |
1:13
10:25
|
(148) (97) |
0:29
10:54
|
(37) (94) |
5:16
16:10
|
(120) (104) |
1:36
17:46
|
(120) (103) |
2:29
20:15
|
(133) (107) |
0:42
20:57
|
(67) (104) |
0:26
21:23
|
(129) (105) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ужицкий Сергей (2002) ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
|||
|
69 | 00:22:05 (14:43 min/km) | +11:56 |
2:13
2:13
|
(151) (151) |
1:56
4:09
|
(90) (122) |
1:25
5:34
|
(64) (92) |
1:15
6:49
|
(82) (83) |
7:42
14:31
|
(162) (141) |
0:30
15:01
|
(30) (139) |
0:43
15:44
|
(126) (136) |
2:57
18:41
|
(82) (120) |
0:54
19:35
|
(51) (116) |
0:44
20:19
|
(37) (109) |
1:02
21:21
|
(128) (108) |
0:25
21:46
|
(123) (107) |
0:19
22:05
|
(149)
(108)
|
Ковшаков Богдан (2001) ДЮСШ "Надежда" |
||
|
72 | 00:22:16 (14:51 min/km) | +12:07 |
1:50
1:50
|
(134) (134) |
2:56
4:46
|
(153) (144) |
4:26
9:12
|
(146) (143) |
2:05
11:17
|
(141) (142) |
2:39
13:56
|
(130) (139) |
0:57
14:53
|
(136) (138) |
0:50
15:43
|
(138) (135) |
2:16
17:59
|
(44) (118) |
1:26
19:25
|
(115) (114) |
1:03
20:28
|
(103) (110) |
1:04
21:32
|
(130) (111) |
0:28
22:00
|
(134) (111) |
0:16
22:16
|
(106)
(112)
|
Медынцев Иван (2001) Битца ЮЗАО |
||
|
- | - |
1:51
1:51
|
(135) (135) |
2:50
4:41
|
(150) (141) |
1:48
6:29
|
(105) (119) |
1:15
7:44
|
(82) (108) |
2:12
9:56
|
(107) (104) |
1:05
11:01
|
(143) (106) |
0:34
11:35
|
(85) (104) |
3:37
15:12
|
(96) (96) |
4:00
19:12
|
(152) (111) |
1:29
20:41
|
(122) (111) |
0:54
21:35
|
(111) (113) |
0:29
22:04
|
(136) (113) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Копьев Андрей (2002) 31КП-СЕСТРОРЕЦК |
|||
|
- | - |
1:46
1:46
|
(126) (126) |
2:46
4:32
|
(147) (135) |
1:47
6:19
|
(102) (114) |
1:46
8:05
|
(131) (113) |
1:58
10:03
|
(91) (108) |
0:48
10:51
|
(127) (104) |
0:38
11:29
|
(106) (102) |
5:41
17:10
|
(130) (112) |
2:10
19:20
|
(135) (112) |
1:22
20:42
|
(119) (112) |
0:49
21:31
|
(100) (110) |
0:18
21:49
|
(62) (109) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Назаров Михаил Искатель |
|||
|
68 | 00:22:03 (14:42 min/km) | +11:54 |
2:04
2:04
|
(146) (146) |
2:36
4:40
|
(138) (140) |
1:50
6:30
|
(109) (120) |
1:24
7:54
|
(106) (111) |
1:39
9:33
|
(56) (98) |
0:36
10:09
|
(79) (93) |
1:15
11:24
|
(158) (100) |
2:26
13:50
|
(54) (80) |
1:05
14:55
|
(80) (72) |
5:50
20:45
|
(150) (113) |
0:42
21:27
|
(67) (109) |
0:20
21:47
|
(94) (108) |
0:16
22:03
|
(106)
(107)
|
Гребенев Дмитрий (2002) Ориента-Ника |
||
|
71 | 00:22:13 (14:49 min/km) | +12:04 |
1:10
1:10
|
(3) (3) |
2:04
3:14
|
(108) (63) |
1:04
4:18
|
(6) (31) |
0:58
5:16
|
(24) (23) |
8:34
13:50
|
(163) (137) |
0:24
14:14
|
(1) (132) |
0:32
14:46
|
(67) (130) |
2:45
17:31
|
(71) (113) |
0:45
18:16
|
(22) (107) |
2:38
20:54
|
(135) (114) |
0:38
21:32
|
(51) (111) |
0:29
22:01
|
(136) (112) |
0:12
22:13
|
(4)
(111)
|
Нагайцев Антон (2001) Олимп, Яковлевский р-н |
||
|
- | - |
2:03
2:03
|
(145) (145) |
2:30
4:33
|
(135) (136) |
1:31
6:04
|
(76) (108) |
1:20
7:24
|
(97) (100) |
2:55
10:19
|
(139) (111) |
0:42
11:01
|
(108) (106) |
0:40
11:41
|
(114) (105) |
6:50
18:31
|
(142) (119) |
1:19
19:50
|
(108) (119) |
1:20
21:10
|
(117) (115) |
2:36
23:46
|
(151) (118) |
0:16
24:02
|
(27) (118) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гвоздков Иван (2001) Саратовская.обл |
|||
|
73 | 00:22:30 (15:00 min/km) | +12:21 |
1:23
1:23
|
(49) (49) |
1:59
3:22
|
(95) (75) |
1:16
4:38
|
(41) (47) |
1:03
5:41
|
(46) (41) |
1:55
7:36
|
(86) (45) |
0:37
8:13
|
(84) (42) |
0:36
8:49
|
(96) (45) |
10:45
19:34
|
(152) (124) |
0:47
20:21
|
(30) (120) |
1:01
21:22
|
(100) (116) |
0:38
22:00
|
(51) (114) |
0:15
22:15
|
(12) (114) |
0:15
22:30
|
(79)
(114)
|
Ященко Игорь (2002) CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
- | - |
1:35
1:35
|
(96) (96) |
3:11
4:46
|
(158) (144) |
1:41
6:27
|
(93) (118) |
1:17
7:44
|
(88) (108) |
3:05
10:49
|
(142) (117) |
0:58
11:47
|
(138) (114) |
0:41
12:28
|
(121) (114) |
7:09
19:37
|
(144) (125) |
1:04
20:41
|
(79) (121) |
0:54
21:35
|
(85) (117) |
0:53
22:28
|
(110) (115) |
0:21
22:49
|
(101) (115) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шутяк Владислав (2001) Битца ЮЗАО |
|||
|
74 | 00:23:04 (15:23 min/km) | +12:55 |
1:51
1:51
|
(135) (135) |
2:16
4:07
|
(126) (120) |
4:36
8:43
|
(147) (139) |
1:41
10:24
|
(125) (131) |
1:42
12:06
|
(66) (123) |
0:45
12:51
|
(120) (120) |
0:42
13:33
|
(123) (121) |
5:56
19:29
|
(133) (123) |
1:20
20:49
|
(110) (122) |
0:50
21:39
|
(70) (118) |
0:56
22:35
|
(114) (116) |
0:15
22:50
|
(12) (116) |
0:14
23:04
|
(50)
(116)
|
Кобзев Дмитрий (2002) МАОУ СОШ № 8 |
||
|
75 | 00:23:18 (15:32 min/km) | +13:09 |
9:41
9:41
|
(168) (168) |
2:28
12:09
|
(133) (166) |
1:46
13:55
|
(99) (158) |
1:33
15:28
|
(115) (154) |
1:45
17:13
|
(70) (150) |
0:42
17:55
|
(108) (147) |
0:33
18:28
|
(72) (145) |
1:52
20:20
|
(26) (126) |
0:58
21:18
|
(66) (123) |
0:49
22:07
|
(65) (119) |
0:32
22:39
|
(12) (117) |
0:24
23:03
|
(116) (117) |
0:15
23:18
|
(79)
(117)
|
Папст Тимофей (2002) СВ ДДЮТ Пушкин, р-н Пушкинский |
||
|
77 | 00:24:45 (16:30 min/km) | +14:36 |
2:08
2:08
|
(149) (149) |
2:45
4:53
|
(146) (147) |
4:14
9:07
|
(145) (142) |
1:49
10:56
|
(134) (136) |
3:36
14:32
|
(151) (142) |
1:03
15:35
|
(141) (141) |
1:05
16:40
|
(150) (139) |
3:50
20:30
|
(101) (129) |
1:22
21:52
|
(111) (125) |
1:04
22:56
|
(105) (120) |
1:06
24:02
|
(134) (120) |
0:27
24:29
|
(133) (120) |
0:16
24:45
|
(106)
(120)
|
Игнаткин Максим (2002) Битца ЮЗАО |
||
|
- | - |
1:43
1:43
|
(121) (121) |
2:48
4:31
|
(148) (134) |
3:37
8:08
|
(139) (135) |
2:59
11:07
|
(151) (138) |
2:04
13:11
|
(102) (133) |
0:43
13:54
|
(113) (131) |
0:40
14:34
|
(114) (128) |
2:21
16:55
|
(51) (110) |
5:41
22:36
|
(155) (126) |
0:38
23:14
|
(15) (121) |
1:12
24:26
|
(138) (122) |
0:25
24:51
|
(123) (122) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Исаев Вячеслав (2001) СК Фотон |
|||
|
76 | 00:24:26 (16:17 min/km) | +14:17 |
3:10
3:10
|
(159) (159) |
1:53
5:03
|
(82) (150) |
4:37
9:40
|
(148) (147) |
1:21
11:01
|
(99) (137) |
1:40
12:41
|
(62) (128) |
0:41
13:22
|
(102) (125) |
0:30
13:52
|
(51) (122) |
2:51
16:43
|
(77) (108) |
0:44
17:27
|
(19) (100) |
5:51
23:18
|
(151) (122) |
0:37
23:55
|
(41) (119) |
0:15
24:10
|
(12) (119) |
0:16
24:26
|
(106)
(119)
|
Сенгаев Влад (2002) Республика Мордовия |
||
|
78 | 00:24:59 (16:39 min/km) | +14:50 |
1:40
1:40
|
(114) (114) |
2:05
3:45
|
(111) (101) |
1:33
5:18
|
(81) (80) |
1:16
6:34
|
(86) (75) |
4:59
11:33
|
(156) (121) |
0:31
12:04
|
(40) (117) |
0:38
12:42
|
(106) (116) |
6:18
19:00
|
(138) (121) |
0:47
19:47
|
(30) (117) |
3:52
23:39
|
(148) (123) |
0:45
24:24
|
(84) (121) |
0:19
24:43
|
(78) (121) |
0:16
24:59
|
(106)
(121)
|
Удалов Илья (2002) магнитная стрелка, Дзержинск |
||
|
82 | 00:27:55 (18:37 min/km) | +17:46 |
1:15
1:15
|
(17) (17) |
2:05
3:20
|
(111) (72) |
1:20
4:40
|
(54) (48) |
12:40
17:20
|
(166) (159) |
1:46
19:06
|
(72) (154) |
0:32
19:38
|
(49) (152) |
0:23
20:01
|
(2) (150) |
1:07
21:08
|
(2) (131) |
2:36
23:44
|
(141) (128) |
0:42
24:26
|
(29) (124) |
2:58
27:24
|
(153) (128) |
0:16
27:40
|
(27) (128) |
0:15
27:55
|
(79)
(128)
|
Дерюгин Николай (2001) СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова |
||
|
- | - |
1:35
1:35
|
(96) (96) |
5:25
7:00
|
(167) (160) |
2:52
9:52
|
(133) (148) |
2:56
12:48
|
(150) (148) |
3:21
16:09
|
(148) (147) |
0:41
16:50
|
(102) (144) |
0:34
17:24
|
(85) (142) |
5:37
23:01
|
(129) (135) |
0:45
23:46
|
(22) (129) |
0:48
24:34
|
(61) (125) |
0:51
25:25
|
(105) (123) |
0:31
25:56
|
(142) (123) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Завейборода Дмитрий (2002) ДТДМ СПАРТАК, Волжский |
|||
|
- | - |
1:32
1:32
|
(88) (88) |
1:56
3:28
|
(90) (87) |
5:51
9:19
|
(155) (145) |
1:17
10:36
|
(88) (134) |
2:21
12:57
|
(120) (130) |
0:31
13:28
|
(40) (127) |
0:33
14:01
|
(72) (125) |
9:12
23:13
|
(150) (136) |
0:56
24:09
|
(61) (131) |
0:42
24:51
|
(29) (126) |
0:49
25:40
|
(100) (124) |
0:19
25:59
|
(78) (124) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Цывунин Савелий (2002) Новгородская область |
|||
|
79 | 00:26:23 (17:35 min/km) | +16:14 |
1:29
1:29
|
(73) (73) |
1:47
3:16
|
(72) (67) |
8:21
11:37
|
(159) (154) |
0:56
12:33
|
(17) (146) |
1:19
13:52
|
(15) (138) |
0:37
14:29
|
(84) (134) |
0:37
15:06
|
(103) (132) |
7:38
22:44
|
(145) (134) |
1:39
24:23
|
(121) (132) |
0:55
25:18
|
(86) (127) |
0:36
25:54
|
(33) (125) |
0:14
26:08
|
(5) (125) |
0:15
26:23
|
(79)
(125)
|
Васильев Семён (2001) Новгородская область |
||
|
80 | 00:26:48 (17:52 min/km) | +16:39 |
1:48
1:48
|
(130) (130) |
2:29
4:17
|
(134) (124) |
1:56
6:13
|
(115) (113) |
1:11
7:24
|
(71) (100) |
2:35
9:59
|
(127) (105) |
0:30
10:29
|
(30) (99) |
0:40
11:09
|
(114) (96) |
2:20
13:29
|
(48) (75) |
0:50
14:19
|
(40) (62) |
11:13
25:32
|
(158) (128) |
0:41
26:13
|
(61) (126) |
0:22
26:35
|
(106) (126) |
0:13
26:48
|
(25)
(126)
|
Затолокин Никита (2002) Курганинский район |
||
|
81 | 00:27:31 (18:21 min/km) | +17:22 |
1:17
1:17
|
(27) (27) |
1:36
2:53
|
(38) (27) |
8:41
11:34
|
(160) (153) |
0:55
12:29
|
(12) (145) |
1:39
14:08
|
(56) (140) |
0:26
14:34
|
(5) (135) |
1:08
15:42
|
(153) (134) |
6:40
22:22
|
(140) (132) |
2:38
25:00
|
(143) (134) |
1:04
26:04
|
(105) (129) |
0:59
27:03
|
(123) (127) |
0:14
27:17
|
(5) (127) |
0:14
27:31
|
(50)
(127)
|
Лобанов Даниил (2001) СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег |
||
|
85 | 00:29:44 (19:49 min/km) | +19:35 |
1:22
1:22
|
(45) (45) |
3:58
5:20
|
(165) (153) |
3:43
9:03
|
(140) (141) |
1:23
10:26
|
(104) (132) |
9:37
20:03
|
(165) (156) |
0:41
20:44
|
(102) (156) |
0:29
21:13
|
(37) (154) |
3:39
24:52
|
(97) (140) |
1:08
26:00
|
(87) (136) |
0:55
26:55
|
(86) (130) |
1:29
28:24
|
(143) (130) |
1:05
29:29
|
(153) (132) |
0:15
29:44
|
(79)
(132)
|
Ботвинко Дмитрий (2001) ЦВР Кавказский район |
||
|
83 | 00:28:18 (18:52 min/km) | +18:09 |
7:50
7:50
|
(166) (166) |
2:02
9:52
|
(104) (165) |
1:49
11:41
|
(108) (155) |
1:24
13:05
|
(106) (150) |
1:39
14:44
|
(56) (143) |
0:45
15:29
|
(120) (140) |
0:42
16:11
|
(123) (137) |
2:59
19:10
|
(84) (122) |
6:21
25:31
|
(156) (135) |
1:38
27:09
|
(124) (131) |
0:33
27:42
|
(19) (129) |
0:23
28:05
|
(111) (129) |
0:13
28:18
|
(25)
(129)
|
Успенский Игорь (2002) ДТДМ СПАРТАК, Волжский |
||
|
94 | 00:36:39 (24:26 min/km) | +26:30 |
4:03
4:03
|
(162) (162) |
2:11
6:14
|
(119) (157) |
6:09
12:23
|
(156) (156) |
4:06
16:29
|
(156) (157) |
1:30
17:59
|
(39) (152) |
0:39
18:38
|
(97) (149) |
0:39
19:17
|
(111) (146) |
5:56
25:13
|
(133) (142) |
1:15
26:28
|
(103) (139) |
0:52
27:20
|
(75) (132) |
2:40
30:00
|
(152) (135) |
6:22
36:22
|
(156) (148) |
0:17
36:39
|
(134)
(148)
|
Попов Владимир (2002) ЦВР Кавказский район |
||
|
86 | 00:30:14 (20:09 min/km) | +20:05 |
5:39
5:39
|
(165) (165) |
2:31
8:10
|
(136) (162) |
1:44
9:54
|
(97) (149) |
1:21
11:15
|
(99) (140) |
2:31
13:46
|
(124) (136) |
0:49
14:35
|
(129) (137) |
0:30
15:05
|
(51) (131) |
2:39
17:44
|
(68) (115) |
2:03
19:47
|
(130) (117) |
7:39
27:26
|
(155) (133) |
2:12
29:38
|
(149) (133) |
0:19
29:57
|
(78) (133) |
0:17
30:14
|
(134)
(133)
|
Петренко Сергей (2002) 31КП-СЕСТРОРЕЦК |
||
|
- | - |
1:33
1:33
|
(93) (93) |
2:14
3:47
|
(122) (104) |
5:38
9:25
|
(154) (146) |
1:23
10:48
|
(104) (135) |
2:16
13:04
|
(111) (132) |
0:48
13:52
|
(127) (130) |
0:47
14:39
|
(133) (129) |
11:25
26:04
|
(154) (146) |
0:54
26:58
|
(51) (142) |
0:49
27:47
|
(65) (134) |
0:57
28:44
|
(116) (131) |
0:21
29:05
|
(101) (130) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гавриленко Максим (2002) ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
|||
|
84 | 00:29:31 (19:41 min/km) | +19:22 |
2:05
2:05
|
(147) (147) |
2:37
4:42
|
(140) (142) |
1:51
6:33
|
(110) (122) |
1:40
8:13
|
(123) (116) |
4:19
12:32
|
(153) (126) |
0:59
13:31
|
(140) (128) |
0:46
14:17
|
(131) (127) |
6:12
20:29
|
(137) (127) |
2:07
22:36
|
(134) (126) |
5:19
27:55
|
(149) (135) |
0:57
28:52
|
(116) (132) |
0:20
29:12
|
(94) (131) |
0:19
29:31
|
(149)
(131)
|
Шестопалов Григорий (2001) ЦДЮТЭ, Белгород |
||
|
- | - |
2:44
2:44
|
(157) (157) |
2:01
4:45
|
(99) (143) |
1:38
6:23
|
(90) (116) |
1:55
8:18
|
(139) (118) |
1:43
10:01
|
(68) (106) |
3:21
13:22
|
(161) (125) |
0:37
13:59
|
(103) (124) |
12:01
26:00
|
(155) (145) |
0:54
26:54
|
(51) (141) |
1:06
28:00
|
(111) (136) |
12:41
40:41
|
(156) (152) |
0:19
41:00
|
(78) (152) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лошак Николай (2002) ЦДЮТЭ, Белгород |
|||
|
87 | 00:30:18 (20:12 min/km) | +20:09 |
1:43
1:43
|
(121) (121) |
2:55
4:38
|
(152) (137) |
2:48
7:26
|
(131) (129) |
8:19
15:45
|
(165) (156) |
2:30
18:15
|
(122) (153) |
0:42
18:57
|
(108) (151) |
0:24
19:21
|
(4) (148) |
7:40
27:01
|
(146) (148) |
0:58
27:59
|
(66) (144) |
1:06
29:05
|
(111) (137) |
0:41
29:46
|
(61) (134) |
0:18
30:04
|
(62) (134) |
0:14
30:18
|
(50)
(134)
|
Караваев Артем (2002) ДТДМ СПАРТАК, Волжский |
||
|
88 | 00:30:45 (20:30 min/km) | +20:36 |
1:39
1:39
|
(110) (110) |
2:01
3:40
|
(99) (95) |
2:42
6:22
|
(128) (115) |
1:09
7:31
|
(69) (105) |
2:13
9:44
|
(109) (100) |
0:58
10:42
|
(138) (101) |
1:29
12:11
|
(160) (111) |
8:33
20:44
|
(148) (130) |
7:57
28:41
|
(158) (146) |
0:30
29:11
|
(1) (138) |
0:57
30:08
|
(116) (136) |
0:24
30:32
|
(116) (135) |
0:13
30:45
|
(25)
(135)
|
Никифоров Игорь (2002) СДЮСШОР № 3-Ермакова |
||
|
- | - |
5:25
5:25
|
(164) (164) |
2:27
7:52
|
(131) (161) |
3:02
10:54
|
(134) (152) |
2:07
13:01
|
(143) (149) |
4:20
17:21
|
(154) (151) |
1:10
18:31
|
(147) (148) |
0:47
19:18
|
(133) (147) |
5:19
24:37
|
(123) (138) |
1:41
26:18
|
(123) (138) |
3:17
29:35
|
(139) (139) |
1:01
30:36
|
(126) (139) |
0:29
31:05
|
(136) (138) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бабенко Петр (2002) Ориента-Ника |
|||
|
89 | 00:31:02 (20:41 min/km) | +20:53 |
1:31
1:31
|
(85) (85) |
1:57
3:28
|
(94) (87) |
1:17
4:45
|
(49) (55) |
5:31
10:16
|
(160) (130) |
5:36
15:52
|
(158) (145) |
0:43
16:35
|
(113) (143) |
0:36
17:11
|
(96) (140) |
10:12
27:23
|
(151) (150) |
1:28
28:51
|
(116) (147) |
0:46
29:37
|
(45) (140) |
0:49
30:26
|
(100) (137) |
0:22
30:48
|
(106) (136) |
0:14
31:02
|
(50)
(136)
|
Привалов Егор (2002) СВ ДДЮТ Пушкин, р-н Пушкинский |
||
|
91 | 00:31:30 (21:00 min/km) | +21:21 |
2:42
2:42
|
(156) (156) |
3:33
6:15
|
(161) (158) |
4:01
10:16
|
(143) (150) |
8:14
18:30
|
(164) (161) |
2:39
21:09
|
(130) (159) |
1:09
22:18
|
(146) (158) |
0:40
22:58
|
(114) (156) |
2:50
25:48
|
(74) (144) |
2:46
28:34
|
(144) (145) |
1:05
29:39
|
(110) (141) |
1:03
30:42
|
(129) (140) |
0:31
31:13
|
(142) (139) |
0:17
31:30
|
(134)
(139)
|
Альперович Михаил (2002) Балтийский Берег - ОЕ |
||
|
90 | 00:31:13 (20:49 min/km) | +21:04 |
1:24
1:24
|
(57) (57) |
1:55
3:19
|
(88) (71) |
4:52
8:11
|
(150) (136) |
6:04
14:15
|
(162) (153) |
1:40
15:55
|
(62) (146) |
1:04
16:59
|
(142) (145) |
0:35
17:34
|
(91) (143) |
2:55
20:29
|
(80) (127) |
1:00
21:29
|
(71) (124) |
8:19
29:48
|
(157) (142) |
0:47
30:35
|
(94) (138) |
0:22
30:57
|
(106) (137) |
0:16
31:13
|
(106)
(137)
|
Квачко Иван (2001) Геленджик'Надежда' Т |
||
|
- | - |
3:13
3:13
|
(160) (160) |
1:49
5:02
|
(76) (149) |
3:26
8:28
|
(138) (137) |
1:08
9:36
|
(66) (128) |
3:03
12:39
|
(141) (127) |
0:32
13:11
|
(49) (124) |
0:56
14:07
|
(141) (126) |
11:04
25:11
|
(153) (141) |
1:42
26:53
|
(124) (140) |
3:45
30:38
|
(145) (143) |
0:48
31:26
|
(96) (142) |
0:16
31:42
|
(27) (141) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Туракулов Владимир (2002) МАОУ СОШ № 8 |
|||
|
92 | 00:31:50 (21:13 min/km) | +21:41 |
1:19
1:19
|
(35) (35) |
1:43
3:02
|
(59) (40) |
11:32
14:34
|
(163) (159) |
2:47
17:21
|
(149) (160) |
2:07
19:28
|
(104) (155) |
0:30
19:58
|
(30) (154) |
0:27
20:25
|
(19) (151) |
3:30
23:55
|
(94) (137) |
0:54
24:49
|
(51) (133) |
5:53
30:42
|
(153) (144) |
0:37
31:19
|
(41) (141) |
0:19
31:38
|
(78) (140) |
0:12
31:50
|
(4)
(140)
|
Гончарук Александр (2002) ДЮСШ №3, Симферополь |
||
|
- | - |
1:47
1:47
|
(129) (129) |
2:39
4:26
|
(142) (131) |
10:25
14:51
|
(162) (161) |
2:07
16:58
|
(143) (158) |
4:41
21:39
|
(155) (160) |
1:17
22:56
|
(150) (159) |
1:14
24:10
|
(157) (157) |
3:02
27:12
|
(86) (149) |
2:02
29:14
|
(129) (148) |
1:42
30:56
|
(126) (145) |
1:18
32:14
|
(139) (143) |
0:26
32:40
|
(129) (142) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ердаков Денис (2002) Битца ЮЗАО |
|||
|
93 | 00:33:09 (22:06 min/km) | +23:00 |
1:43
1:43
|
(121) (121) |
3:23
5:06
|
(159) (151) |
2:26
7:32
|
(123) (131) |
5:14
12:46
|
(158) (147) |
3:45
16:31
|
(152) (148) |
2:20
18:51
|
(158) (150) |
0:40
19:31
|
(114) (149) |
8:37
28:08
|
(149) (151) |
2:15
30:23
|
(136) (149) |
0:36
30:59
|
(9) (146) |
1:36
32:35
|
(144) (145) |
0:16
32:51
|
(27) (144) |
0:18
33:09
|
(144)
(144)
|
Горшков Сергей (2001) Армавир, лично |
||
|
- | - |
1:53
1:53
|
(137) (137) |
2:09
4:02
|
(116) (117) |
13:28
17:30
|
(165) (163) |
1:38
19:08
|
(120) (162) |
1:38
20:46
|
(54) (158) |
0:47
21:33
|
(126) (157) |
0:36
22:09
|
(96) (155) |
4:23
26:32
|
(111) (147) |
1:12
27:44
|
(96) (143) |
3:26
31:10
|
(142) (147) |
1:04
32:14
|
(130) (143) |
0:26
32:40
|
(129) (142) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мухамеджанов Тимур (2002) ДЮСШ Триумф |
|||
|
- | - |
1:56
1:56
|
(140) (140) |
1:30
3:26
|
(23) (82) |
3:51
7:17
|
(141) (127) |
0:51
8:08
|
(3) (114) |
1:18
9:26
|
(12) (94) |
0:33
9:59
|
(55) (87) |
0:26
10:25
|
(11) (84) |
15:09
25:34
|
(157) (143) |
0:43
26:17
|
(14) (137) |
6:31
32:48
|
(154) (148) |
0:46
33:34
|
(90) (146) |
0:15
33:49
|
(12) (145) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сивцов Данил (2001) ДЮСШ 14 - Лысенкова, Тольятти |
|||
|
- | - |
1:48
1:48
|
(130) (130) |
2:01
3:49
|
(99) (108) |
12:05
15:54
|
(164) (162) |
4:10
20:04
|
(157) (163) |
3:35
23:39
|
(150) (163) |
0:35
24:14
|
(74) (160) |
0:36
24:50
|
(96) (158) |
6:40
31:30
|
(140) (153) |
1:05
32:35
|
(80) (150) |
0:55
33:30
|
(86) (149) |
0:39
34:09
|
(57) (147) |
0:21
34:30
|
(101) (146) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Цветков Анатолий (2002) СВ ДДЮТ Пушкин, р-н Пушкинский |
|||
|
- | - |
1:46
1:46
|
(126) (126) |
1:59
3:45
|
(95) (101) |
9:24
13:09
|
(161) (157) |
0:54
14:03
|
(10) (151) |
2:48
16:51
|
(138) (149) |
0:35
17:26
|
(74) (146) |
0:44
18:10
|
(129) (144) |
6:39
24:49
|
(139) (139) |
8:30
33:19
|
(159) (151) |
0:49
34:08
|
(65) (150) |
1:19
35:27
|
(140) (148) |
0:25
35:52
|
(123) (147) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ретюнский Михаил (2001) Искатель |
|||
|
95 | 00:37:10 (24:47 min/km) | +27:01 |
1:15
1:15
|
(17) (17) |
3:05
4:20
|
(156) (127) |
1:15
5:35
|
(36) (93) |
0:55
6:30
|
(12) (71) |
1:20
7:50
|
(20) (55) |
0:31
8:21
|
(40) (48) |
0:28
8:49
|
(30) (45) |
21:17
30:06
|
(158) (152) |
5:06
35:12
|
(153) (152) |
0:41
35:53
|
(25) (151) |
0:44
36:37
|
(80) (149) |
0:18
36:55
|
(62) (149) |
0:15
37:10
|
(79)
(149)
|
Сермяжко Владислав (2002) ДЮСШ Триумф |
||
|
- | - |
2:32
2:32
|
(154) (154) |
3:01
5:33
|
(155) (154) |
2:29
8:02
|
(124) (133) |
2:29
10:31
|
(147) (133) |
11:52
22:23
|
(166) (162) |
5:34
27:57
|
(163) (162) |
0:48
28:45
|
(136) (160) |
5:17
34:02
|
(121) (154) |
1:45
35:47
|
(127) (153) |
1:04
36:51
|
(105) (152) |
1:05
37:56
|
(132) (150) |
0:29
38:25
|
(136) (150) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гребнев Никита (2002) Ориента-Кунцево |
|||
|
96 | 00:39:03 (26:02 min/km) | +28:54 |
1:14
1:14
|
(14) (14) |
1:44
2:58
|
(64) (31) |
1:10
4:08
|
(20) (20) |
7:07
11:15
|
(163) (140) |
9:00
20:15
|
(164) (157) |
0:26
20:41
|
(5) (155) |
0:31
21:12
|
(58) (153) |
14:50
36:02
|
(156) (156) |
1:14
37:16
|
(98) (154) |
0:49
38:05
|
(65) (153) |
0:34
38:39
|
(24) (151) |
0:13
38:52
|
(1) (151) |
0:11
39:03
|
(1)
(151)
|
Клочков Никита (2002) Каменск-Уральский |
||
|
98 | 00:42:55 (28:37 min/km) | +32:46 |
13:15
13:15
|
(170) (170) |
3:24
16:39
|
(160) (168) |
3:18
19:57
|
(136) (164) |
3:13
23:10
|
(153) (165) |
3:05
26:15
|
(142) (165) |
3:04
29:19
|
(160) (163) |
1:04
30:23
|
(148) (161) |
5:12
35:35
|
(119) (155) |
2:27
38:02
|
(139) (155) |
1:42
39:44
|
(126) (154) |
1:54
41:38
|
(146) (153) |
0:57
42:35
|
(150) (154) |
0:20
42:55
|
(152)
(154)
|
Курбанов Роман (2001) Битца ЮЗАО |
||
|
97 | 00:42:18 (28:12 min/km) | +32:09 |
2:11
2:11
|
(150) (150) |
3:44
5:55
|
(164) (156) |
14:12
20:07
|
(166) (165) |
2:31
22:38
|
(148) (164) |
3:29
26:07
|
(149) (164) |
1:21
27:28
|
(151) (161) |
0:56
28:24
|
(141) (159) |
8:15
36:39
|
(147) (157) |
2:20
38:59
|
(138) (156) |
1:31
40:30
|
(123) (155) |
1:11
41:41
|
(137) (154) |
0:19
42:00
|
(78) (153) |
0:18
42:18
|
(144)
(153)
|
Рыбаков Александр (2002) Искатель |
||
|
99 | 00:44:40 (29:47 min/km) | +34:31 |
2:05
2:05
|
(147) (147) |
2:14
4:19
|
(122) (126) |
1:44
6:03
|
(97) (107) |
2:05
8:08
|
(141) (114) |
5:31
13:39
|
(157) (135) |
0:37
14:16
|
(84) (133) |
3:05
17:21
|
(163) (141) |
5:19
22:40
|
(123) (133) |
1:22
24:02
|
(111) (130) |
19:05
43:07
|
(159) (156) |
0:45
43:52
|
(84) (155) |
0:28
44:20
|
(134) (155) |
0:20
44:40
|
(152)
(155)
|
Жиглов Максим (2002) CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
100 | 00:45:36 (30:24 min/km) | +35:27 |
21:41
21:41
|
(171) (171) |
2:49
24:30
|
(149) (169) |
1:26
25:56
|
(68) (166) |
1:33
27:29
|
(115) (166) |
6:24
33:53
|
(160) (166) |
0:45
34:38
|
(120) (165) |
2:12
36:50
|
(162) (163) |
4:15
41:05
|
(107) (158) |
1:31
42:36
|
(118) (157) |
1:22
43:58
|
(119) (157) |
0:42
44:40
|
(67) (156) |
0:40
45:20
|
(148) (156) |
0:16
45:36
|
(106)
(156)
|
Карпов Александр (2001) ЦДЮТУР Ростов |
||
|
- | - |
1:46
1:46
|
(126) (126) |
2:32
4:18
|
(137) (125) |
1:32
5:50
|
(80) (99) |
6:00
11:50
|
(161) (144) |
1:34
13:24
|
(46) (134) |
6:29
19:53
|
(164) (153) |
0:53
20:46
|
(140) (152) |
22:56
43:42
|
(159) (159) |
0:56
44:38
|
(61) (158) |
0:52
45:30
|
(75) (158) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Куденцов Егор (2001) ЦДЮТУР Ростов |
|||
|
- | - |
1:36
1:36
|
(101) (101) |
8:12
9:48
|
(169) (164) |
4:54
14:42
|
(151) (160) |
1:00
15:42
|
(32) (155) |
6:05
21:47
|
(159) (161) |
8:12
29:59
|
(165) (164) |
0:39
30:38
|
(111) (162) |
23:15
53:53
|
(160) (160) |
0:42
54:35
|
(11) (159) |
1:06
55:41
|
(111) (159) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Коваленко Богдан (2001) ЦДЮТУР Ростов |
|||
|
- | - |
1:37
1:37
|
(105) (105) |
2:43
4:20
|
(144) (127) |
1:51
6:11
|
(110) (112) |
5:20
11:31
|
(159) (143) |
1:27
12:58
|
(31) (131) |
0:43
13:41
|
(113) (129) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Трифонов Александр (2002) КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
|||
|
- | - |
1:19
1:19
|
(35) (35) |
1:26
2:45
|
(16) (20) |
1:55
4:40
|
(114) (48) |
1:07
5:47
|
(63) (45) |
1:17
7:04
|
(9) (30) |
0:31
7:35
|
(40) (24) |
0:51
8:26
|
(139) (31) |
1:29
9:55
|
(11) (15) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Самарин Сергей (2002) Ориента-Ника |
|||
|
- | - |
1:24
1:24
|
(57) (57) |
1:32
2:56
|
(31) (28) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Коржов Никита (2001) CRAFT-Ориента |
|||
|
- | - |
1:27
1:27
|
(68) (68) |
1:29
2:56
|
(20) (28) |
6:22
9:18
|
(157) (144) |
1:52
11:10
|
(136) (139) |
1:34
12:44
|
(46) (129) |
1:50
14:34
|
(156) (135) |
1:06
15:40
|
(152) (133) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лихачев Андрей (2002) Олимп (Молоткова Н.П.), Вороне |
|||
|
- | - |
1:28
1:28
|
(70) (70) |
2:10
3:38
|
(117) (93) |
1:23
5:01
|
(61) (68) |
1:38
6:39
|
(120) (77) |
2:31
9:10
|
(124) (88) |
0:28
9:38
|
(16) (79) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Муратов Руслан (2002) ЦДЮТур, Армавир |
|||
|
- | - |
1:26
1:26
|
(65) (65) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хамадуллин Фуат (2002) ДЮСШ Нефтекамск |
|||
|
- | - |
1:14
1:14
|
(14) (14) |
1:16
2:30
|
(3) (4) |
2:44
5:14
|
(129) (76) |
0:51
6:05
|
(3) (57) |
1:36
7:41
|
(52) (49) |
0:26
8:07
|
(5) (40) |
0:27
8:34
|
(19) (37) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Фомин Даниил (2002) Саратовская.обл |
|||
|
- | - |
11:16
11:16
|
(169) (169) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Имаев Данил (2001) СДЮСШОР№3 Хуснияров И.В |
|||
|
- | - |
9:14
9:14
|
(167) (167) |
4:52
14:06
|
(166) (167) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Калинин Даниил (2002) Битца ЮЗАО |
|||
|
- | - |
1:30
1:30
|
(81) (81) |
1:38
3:08
|
(40) (53) |
1:25
4:33
|
(64) (45) |
0:57
5:30
|
(21) (34) |
1:29
6:59
|
(38) (28) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Наумов Руслан (2002) Черноморский ЦРТДЮ |
|||
|
- | - |
1:19
1:19
|
(35) (35) |
1:47
3:06
|
(72) (48) |
3:25
6:31
|
(137) (121) |
0:56
7:27
|
(17) (103) |
1:25
8:52
|
(27) (80) |
0:33
9:25
|
(55) (73) |
0:25
9:50
|
(6) (66) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Напалков Илья (2001) Нижний Новгород вело |
|||
|
- | - |
1:42
1:42
|
(120) (120) |
7:18
9:00
|
(168) (163) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гунченко Виталий Искатель |