Россия, Краснодарский край, Адербиевка (Геленджик)
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 16 |
Distance length | 3.370 m |
Climb | 150 |
Virtually best result | 00:32:26 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 39) | leg tot 3 ( 62) | leg tot 4 ( 45) | leg tot 5 ( 48) | leg tot 6 ( 67) | leg tot 7 ( 69) | leg tot 8 ( 65) | leg tot 9 ( 64) | leg tot 10 ( 35) | leg tot 11 ( 60) | leg tot 12 ( 80) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:32:26 (9:37 min/km) | - |
1:20
1:20
|
(1) (1) |
2:10
3:30
|
(1) (1) |
5:34
9:04
|
(1) (1) |
2:10
11:14
|
(1) (1) |
4:50
16:04
|
(1) (1) |
2:54
18:58
|
(1) (1) |
2:20
21:18
|
(1) (1) |
1:49
23:07
|
(1) (1) |
3:44
26:51
|
(1) (1) |
3:16
30:07
|
(1) (1) |
1:07
31:14
|
(1) (1) |
1:01
32:15
|
(1) (1) |
0:11
32:26
|
(1)
(1)
|
Архипова Александра (1969) СДЮСШОР-7, Ярославль |
||
|
2 | 00:38:10 (11:20 min/km) | +5:44 |
1:26
1:26
|
(2) (2) |
3:00
4:26
|
(5) (3) |
5:35
10:01
|
(2) (2) |
2:21
12:22
|
(2) (2) |
5:03
17:25
|
(2) (2) |
3:24
20:49
|
(3) (2) |
4:20
25:09
|
(11) (2) |
1:52
27:01
|
(2) (2) |
3:55
30:56
|
(2) (2) |
4:13
35:09
|
(3) (2) |
1:10
36:19
|
(3) (2) |
1:38
37:57
|
(9) (2) |
0:13
38:10
|
(2)
(2)
|
Михеева Нина (1969) округ САО |
||
|
3 | 00:40:53 (12:08 min/km) | +8:27 |
1:41
1:41
|
(7) (7) |
2:59
4:40
|
(3) (6) |
6:35
11:15
|
(7) (5) |
2:25
13:40
|
(3) (5) |
5:37
19:17
|
(4) (3) |
5:18
24:35
|
(13) (4) |
2:43
27:18
|
(4) (5) |
2:09
29:27
|
(7) (5) |
4:19
33:46
|
(3) (3) |
4:21
38:07
|
(7) (3) |
1:19
39:26
|
(6) (4) |
1:10
40:36
|
(3) (3) |
0:17
40:53
|
(7)
(3)
|
Черепанова Ольга (1961) Легенда, Челябинск |
||
|
4 | 00:40:54 (12:08 min/km) | +8:28 |
1:28
1:28
|
(3) (3) |
2:50
4:18
|
(2) (2) |
6:09
10:27
|
(3) (3) |
2:37
13:04
|
(5) (3) |
8:12
21:16
|
(12) (5) |
3:21
24:37
|
(2) (5) |
2:32
27:09
|
(2) (4) |
2:08
29:17
|
(5) (4) |
4:43
34:00
|
(6) (4) |
4:12
38:12
|
(2) (4) |
1:21
39:33
|
(8) (5) |
1:08
40:41
|
(2) (4) |
0:13
40:54
|
(2)
(4)
|
Неробова Оксана (1967) ДЮСШ Орленок, Калуга |
||
|
5 | 00:41:19 (12:16 min/km) | +8:53 |
1:30
1:30
|
(4) (4) |
3:06
4:36
|
(6) (5) |
6:12
10:48
|
(4) (4) |
2:33
13:21
|
(4) (4) |
7:19
20:40
|
(10) (4) |
3:43
24:23
|
(5) (3) |
2:36
26:59
|
(3) (3) |
2:06
29:05
|
(4) (3) |
4:55
34:00
|
(7) (4) |
4:15
38:15
|
(4) (5) |
1:08
39:23
|
(2) (3) |
1:40
41:03
|
(10) (5) |
0:16
41:19
|
(6)
(5)
|
Колузаева Светлана (1959) Ориента-Ника |
||
|
6 | 00:42:22 (12:34 min/km) | +9:56 |
1:43
1:43
|
(8) (8) |
3:24
5:07
|
(10) (8) |
6:33
11:40
|
(6) (6) |
3:40
15:20
|
(9) (7) |
6:10
21:30
|
(6) (6) |
3:56
25:26
|
(6) (6) |
3:03
28:29
|
(7) (6) |
2:08
30:37
|
(5) (6) |
4:30
35:07
|
(4) (6) |
4:17
39:24
|
(6) (6) |
1:24
40:48
|
(9) (6) |
1:19
42:07
|
(6) (6) |
0:15
42:22
|
(5)
(6)
|
Митерева Галина (1962) Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
7 | 00:43:57 (13:02 min/km) | +11:31 |
1:55
1:55
|
(12) (12) |
3:19
5:14
|
(8) (9) |
6:35
11:49
|
(7) (7) |
5:08
16:57
|
(15) (10) |
5:31
22:28
|
(3) (9) |
3:26
25:54
|
(4) (7) |
3:40
29:34
|
(8) (8) |
2:00
31:34
|
(3) (8) |
5:25
36:59
|
(8) (7) |
4:15
41:14
|
(4) (7) |
1:13
42:27
|
(5) (7) |
1:13
43:40
|
(4) (7) |
0:17
43:57
|
(7)
(7)
|
Заварницына Любовь (1964) ДЮСШ Орленок, Калуга |
||
|
8 | 00:44:35 (13:14 min/km) | +12:09 |
1:48
1:48
|
(9) (9) |
3:33
5:21
|
(11) (10) |
7:24
12:45
|
(10) (9) |
3:28
16:13
|
(8) (8) |
5:54
22:07
|
(5) (7) |
4:09
26:16
|
(9) (9) |
2:51
29:07
|
(5) (7) |
2:15
31:22
|
(8) (7) |
5:42
37:04
|
(10) (8) |
4:31
41:35
|
(8) (8) |
1:20
42:55
|
(7) (8) |
1:21
44:16
|
(7) (8) |
0:19
44:35
|
(9)
(8)
|
Яковлева Ольга (1965) СатКо Сочи |
||
|
9 | 00:47:45 (14:10 min/km) | +15:19 |
1:37
1:37
|
(6) (6) |
3:16
4:53
|
(7) (7) |
8:17
13:10
|
(11) (10) |
3:03
16:13
|
(6) (8) |
7:28
23:41
|
(11) (10) |
4:51
28:32
|
(12) (10) |
2:58
31:30
|
(6) (9) |
2:41
34:11
|
(10) (9) |
5:25
39:36
|
(8) (9) |
4:37
44:13
|
(9) (9) |
1:26
45:39
|
(10) (9) |
1:46
47:25
|
(12) (9) |
0:20
47:45
|
(12)
(9)
|
Автющенко Марина (1965) Ростов-Автющенко |
||
|
10 | 00:49:19 (14:38 min/km) | +16:53 |
2:37
2:37
|
(14) (14) |
3:23
6:00
|
(9) (14) |
7:10
13:10
|
(9) (10) |
4:05
17:15
|
(11) (11) |
7:01
24:16
|
(9) (11) |
4:19
28:35
|
(10) (11) |
3:50
32:25
|
(9) (10) |
2:26
34:51
|
(9) (10) |
5:54
40:45
|
(12) (10) |
4:45
45:30
|
(10) (10) |
2:05
47:35
|
(12) (10) |
1:30
49:05
|
(8) (10) |
0:14
49:19
|
(4)
(10)
|
Лексина Ирина (1953) КСО 'Черное море' |
||
|
11 | 00:54:40 (16:13 min/km) | +22:14 |
1:58
1:58
|
(13) (13) |
3:38
5:36
|
(12) (12) |
8:21
13:57
|
(12) (12) |
4:12
18:09
|
(12) (13) |
8:26
26:35
|
(14) (13) |
4:00
30:35
|
(7) (13) |
4:20
34:55
|
(11) (13) |
3:28
38:23
|
(13) (12) |
6:52
45:15
|
(13) (12) |
5:17
50:32
|
(12) (12) |
1:45
52:17
|
(11) (11) |
2:04
54:21
|
(14) (11) |
0:19
54:40
|
(9)
(11)
|
Полубинская Татьяна (1964) ДЮСШ Орленок, Калуга |
||
|
12 | 00:55:38 (16:31 min/km) | +23:12 |
1:34
1:34
|
(5) (5) |
2:59
4:33
|
(3) (4) |
9:32
14:05
|
(13) (13) |
3:56
18:01
|
(10) (12) |
6:27
24:28
|
(7) (12) |
4:23
28:51
|
(11) (12) |
3:53
32:44
|
(10) (11) |
10:29
43:13
|
(15) (14) |
4:35
47:48
|
(5) (13) |
5:03
52:51
|
(11) (13) |
1:12
54:03
|
(4) (12) |
1:13
55:16
|
(4) (12) |
0:22
55:38
|
(13)
(12)
|
Романова Полина (1970) ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
13 | 00:57:27 (17:03 min/km) | +25:01 |
1:48
1:48
|
(9) (9) |
3:41
5:29
|
(13) (11) |
6:22
11:51
|
(5) (8) |
3:22
15:13
|
(7) (6) |
6:56
22:09
|
(8) (8) |
4:03
26:12
|
(8) (8) |
7:35
33:47
|
(15) (12) |
2:42
36:29
|
(11) (11) |
5:47
42:16
|
(11) (11) |
5:17
47:33
|
(12) (11) |
7:48
55:21
|
(14) (13) |
1:44
57:05
|
(11) (13) |
0:22
57:27
|
(13)
(13)
|
Бабанина Юлия (1969) СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ |
||
|
14 | 01:09:49 (20:43 min/km) | +37:23 |
1:54
1:54
|
(11) (11) |
3:58
5:52
|
(14) (13) |
10:00
15:52
|
(14) (14) |
4:23
20:15
|
(13) (14) |
8:14
28:29
|
(13) (14) |
5:53
34:22
|
(14) (14) |
4:56
39:18
|
(13) (14) |
2:55
42:13
|
(12) (13) |
7:03
49:16
|
(14) (14) |
5:58
55:14
|
(14) (14) |
12:26
1:07:40
|
(15) (14) |
1:50
1:09:30
|
(13) (14) |
0:19
1:09:49
|
(9)
(14)
|
Пименова Ольга (1968) Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
15 | 01:21:50 (24:17 min/km) | +49:24 |
4:18
4:18
|
(16) (16) |
4:24
8:42
|
(15) (15) |
13:09
21:51
|
(15) (15) |
4:40
26:31
|
(14) (15) |
12:11
38:42
|
(15) (15) |
10:19
49:01
|
(15) (15) |
5:48
54:49
|
(14) (15) |
6:37
1:01:26
|
(14) (15) |
8:47
1:10:13
|
(15) (15) |
6:18
1:16:31
|
(15) (15) |
2:22
1:18:53
|
(13) (15) |
2:26
1:21:19
|
(15) (15) |
0:31
1:21:50
|
(15)
(15)
|
Осипчук Елена (1968) Дивноморск |
||
|
- | - |
2:39
2:39
|
(15) (15) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Говорова Алла (1964) Волна, Мытищинский р-н |