Россия, Ставропольский край, Божий Дар
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 18 |
Distance length | 3.300 m |
Climb | 140 |
Virtually best result | 00:31:52 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 38) | leg tot 3 ( 39) | leg tot 4 ( 41) | leg tot 5 ( 55) | leg tot 6 ( 63) | leg tot 7 ( 70) | leg tot 8 ( 71) | leg tot 9 ( 73) | leg tot 10 ( 79) | leg tot 11 ( 80) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:34:35 (10:29 min/km) | - |
2:41
2:41
|
(3) (3) |
2:36
5:17
|
(1) (2) |
1:38
6:55
|
(11) (3) |
3:20
10:15
|
(1) (1) |
4:03
14:18
|
(2) (1) |
6:05
20:23
|
(5) (2) |
2:25
22:48
|
(1) (1) |
1:44
24:32
|
(1) (1) |
0:45
25:17
|
(1) (1) |
4:41
29:58
|
(1) (1) |
1:25
31:23
|
(1) (1) |
2:58
34:21
|
(5) (1) |
0:14
34:35
|
(7)
(1)
|
Дуцева Любовь (1959) Владимир ДЮСШ |
||
|
2 | 00:36:37 (11:06 min/km) | +2:02 |
2:25
2:25
|
(1) (1) |
2:49
5:14
|
(2) (1) |
1:24
6:38
|
(4) (1) |
3:39
10:17
|
(3) (2) |
4:27
14:44
|
(3) (2) |
4:38
19:22
|
(1) (1) |
4:50
24:12
|
(10) (2) |
2:00
26:12
|
(3) (2) |
0:47
26:59
|
(2) (2) |
5:14
32:13
|
(3) (2) |
1:25
33:38
|
(1) (2) |
2:48
36:26
|
(2) (2) |
0:11
36:37
|
(1)
(2)
|
Байкова Ирина (1957) КМС Уфа-КВИК |
||
|
3 | 00:38:40 (11:43 min/km) | +4:05 |
2:43
2:43
|
(4) (4) |
2:55
5:38
|
(4) (4) |
1:09
6:47
|
(1) (2) |
5:47
12:34
|
(11) (5) |
4:58
17:32
|
(7) (5) |
5:40
23:12
|
(3) (4) |
2:55
26:07
|
(2) (4) |
2:00
28:07
|
(3) (3) |
0:54
29:01
|
(7) (3) |
5:15
34:16
|
(6) (4) |
1:26
35:42
|
(3) (4) |
2:45
38:27
|
(1) (3) |
0:13
38:40
|
(3)
(3)
|
Маковкина Валентина (1952) КМС ДЮСШ Ирбис |
||
|
4 | 00:38:41 (11:43 min/km) | +4:06 |
4:48
4:48
|
(13) (13) |
3:20
8:08
|
(5) (8) |
1:28
9:36
|
(5) (8) |
3:47
13:23
|
(4) (7) |
4:28
17:51
|
(4) (6) |
4:42
22:33
|
(2) (3) |
3:27
26:00
|
(3) (3) |
2:21
28:21
|
(9) (4) |
0:48
29:09
|
(3) (4) |
4:59
34:08
|
(2) (3) |
1:28
35:36
|
(4) (3) |
2:53
38:29
|
(4) (4) |
0:12
38:41
|
(2)
(4)
|
Налетова Татьяна (1950) Волгоградская обл-Н |
||
|
5 | 00:42:32 (12:53 min/km) | +7:57 |
2:27
2:27
|
(2) (2) |
2:52
5:19
|
(3) (3) |
2:51
8:10
|
(16) (4) |
3:24
11:34
|
(2) (3) |
3:48
15:22
|
(1) (3) |
11:13
26:35
|
(15) (7) |
3:32
30:07
|
(4) (7) |
1:50
31:57
|
(2) (6) |
0:48
32:45
|
(3) (6) |
5:14
37:59
|
(3) (6) |
1:28
39:27
|
(4) (5) |
2:52
42:19
|
(3) (5) |
0:13
42:32
|
(3)
(5)
|
Молоткова Нина (1954) КМС Олимп |
||
|
6 | 00:43:18 (13:07 min/km) | +8:43 |
3:06
3:06
|
(7) (7) |
3:32
6:38
|
(9) (6) |
1:34
8:12
|
(8) (6) |
4:22
12:34
|
(8) (5) |
4:55
17:29
|
(6) (4) |
7:16
24:45
|
(9) (5) |
3:34
28:19
|
(6) (5) |
2:15
30:34
|
(6) (5) |
1:06
31:40
|
(11) (5) |
6:03
37:43
|
(9) (5) |
1:51
39:34
|
(10) (6) |
3:30
43:04
|
(10) (6) |
0:14
43:18
|
(7)
(6)
|
Дабагян Галина (1952) МС Краснодар ДЮСШ-1 |
||
|
7 | 00:45:48 (13:53 min/km) | +11:13 |
6:09
6:09
|
(15) (15) |
5:04
11:13
|
(12) (14) |
1:12
12:25
|
(2) (13) |
3:59
16:24
|
(5) (12) |
4:46
21:10
|
(5) (10) |
7:23
28:33
|
(10) (11) |
3:32
32:05
|
(4) (9) |
2:08
34:13
|
(5) (8) |
0:53
35:06
|
(5) (8) |
5:26
40:32
|
(7) (7) |
1:41
42:13
|
(7) (7) |
3:22
45:35
|
(7) (7) |
0:13
45:48
|
(3)
(7)
|
Ефанова Надежда (1958) II Георгиевск ЦДЮТЭ |
||
|
8 | 00:47:05 (14:16 min/km) | +12:30 |
6:11
6:11
|
(16) (16) |
3:28
9:39
|
(8) (12) |
1:32
11:11
|
(7) (12) |
4:06
15:17
|
(6) (9) |
5:13
20:30
|
(8) (8) |
7:53
28:23
|
(13) (10) |
4:03
32:26
|
(7) (10) |
2:21
34:47
|
(9) (10) |
0:56
35:43
|
(8) (10) |
5:50
41:33
|
(8) (9) |
1:50
43:23
|
(9) (8) |
3:28
46:51
|
(8) (8) |
0:14
47:05
|
(7)
(8)
|
Сорокина Марина (1956) I Уфа-КВИК |
||
|
9 | 00:47:12 (14:18 min/km) | +12:37 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Колечкина Лариса (1963) II Железноводск ОЛИМП |
||
|
10 | 00:47:24 (14:22 min/km) | +12:49 |
3:26
3:26
|
(8) (8) |
3:25
6:51
|
(6) (7) |
1:28
8:19
|
(5) (7) |
4:14
12:33
|
(7) (4) |
5:48
18:21
|
(9) (7) |
7:29
25:50
|
(11) (6) |
4:16
30:06
|
(8) (6) |
3:34
33:40
|
(14) (7) |
0:58
34:38
|
(10) (7) |
6:45
41:23
|
(11) (8) |
2:01
43:24
|
(13) (9) |
3:46
47:10
|
(12) (9) |
0:14
47:24
|
(7)
(9)
|
Рудько Елена (1954) Ростов ОЭЦУ |
||
|
11 | 00:48:48 (14:47 min/km) | +14:13 |
4:19
4:19
|
(10) (10) |
4:07
8:26
|
(10) (10) |
1:34
10:00
|
(8) (10) |
4:43
14:43
|
(9) (8) |
6:09
20:52
|
(10) (9) |
6:17
27:09
|
(6) (8) |
4:53
32:02
|
(11) (8) |
2:31
34:33
|
(11) (9) |
1:07
35:40
|
(12) (9) |
7:06
42:46
|
(12) (10) |
1:55
44:41
|
(11) (10) |
3:51
48:32
|
(13) (10) |
0:16
48:48
|
(11)
(10)
|
Ковалёва Оксана (1960) лично Омск |
||
|
12 | 00:48:58 (14:50 min/km) | +14:23 |
3:41
3:41
|
(9) (9) |
4:40
8:21
|
(11) (9) |
1:38
9:59
|
(11) (9) |
5:46
15:45
|
(10) (11) |
6:11
21:56
|
(11) (11) |
5:48
27:44
|
(4) (9) |
5:01
32:45
|
(13) (11) |
2:35
35:20
|
(12) (11) |
1:08
36:28
|
(13) (11) |
6:33
43:01
|
(10) (11) |
1:57
44:58
|
(12) (11) |
3:43
48:41
|
(11) (11) |
0:17
48:58
|
(13)
(11)
|
Астапова Тамара (1953) I Челябинская область |
||
|
13 | 00:49:49 (15:06 min/km) | +15:14 |
2:48
2:48
|
(5) (5) |
3:25
6:13
|
(6) (5) |
1:57
8:10
|
(13) (4) |
7:16
15:26
|
(14) (10) |
6:30
21:56
|
(13) (11) |
7:50
29:46
|
(12) (12) |
6:45
36:31
|
(14) (13) |
2:17
38:48
|
(7) (13) |
0:53
39:41
|
(5) (13) |
5:14
44:55
|
(3) (12) |
1:36
46:31
|
(6) (12) |
3:05
49:36
|
(6) (12) |
0:13
49:49
|
(3)
(12)
|
Темякова Галина (1960) I Янтарный |
||
|
14 | 00:52:07 (15:48 min/km) | +17:32 |
2:58
2:58
|
(6) (6) |
6:33
9:31
|
(16) (11) |
1:17
10:48
|
(3) (11) |
7:05
17:53
|
(13) (13) |
6:13
24:06
|
(12) (13) |
6:19
30:25
|
(7) (13) |
4:26
34:51
|
(9) (12) |
2:18
37:09
|
(8) (12) |
0:57
38:06
|
(9) (12) |
8:31
46:37
|
(13) (13) |
1:46
48:23
|
(8) (13) |
3:28
51:51
|
(8) (13) |
0:16
52:07
|
(11)
(13)
|
Григорьева Любовь (1950) III Сергиев Посад |
||
|
15 | 01:02:07 (18:49 min/km) | +27:32 |
4:34
4:34
|
(12) (12) |
6:53
11:27
|
(17) (15) |
1:35
13:02
|
(10) (14) |
6:44
19:46
|
(12) (14) |
8:26
28:12
|
(15) (14) |
6:34
34:46
|
(8) (14) |
4:57
39:43
|
(12) (14) |
2:58
42:41
|
(13) (14) |
2:05
44:46
|
(17) (14) |
10:15
55:01
|
(16) (14) |
2:10
57:11
|
(14) (14) |
4:39
1:01:50
|
(14) (14) |
0:17
1:02:07
|
(13)
(14)
|
Ожегова Ольга (1955) III Ковров Сигнал |
||
|
16 | 01:20:56 (24:32 min/km) | +46:21 |
5:03
5:03
|
(14) (14) |
6:24
11:27
|
(15) (15) |
2:18
13:45
|
(14) (15) |
14:20
28:05
|
(17) (16) |
9:14
37:19
|
(16) (16) |
11:10
48:29
|
(14) (15) |
6:53
55:22
|
(15) (15) |
4:07
59:29
|
(17) (15) |
1:46
1:01:15
|
(15) (15) |
10:51
1:12:06
|
(17) (15) |
2:51
1:14:57
|
(16) (15) |
5:34
1:20:31
|
(16) (15) |
0:25
1:20:56
|
(15)
(15)
|
Жирова Любовь (1954) ВАЗ-Тольятти |
||
|
17 | 01:22:43 (25:04 min/km) | +48:08 |
4:27
4:27
|
(11) (11) |
6:17
10:44
|
(14) (13) |
3:10
13:54
|
(17) (16) |
9:24
23:18
|
(15) (15) |
8:19
31:37
|
(14) (15) |
20:37
52:14
|
(16) (16) |
7:44
59:58
|
(16) (16) |
3:46
1:03:44
|
(15) (16) |
1:40
1:05:24
|
(14) (16) |
8:51
1:14:15
|
(14) (16) |
2:27
1:16:42
|
(15) (16) |
5:35
1:22:17
|
(17) (16) |
0:26
1:22:43
|
(16)
(16)
|
Костина Людмила (1955) Астраханская обл. |
||
|
18 | 01:48:31 (32:53 min/km) | +1:13:56 |
9:43
9:43
|
(17) (17) |
6:02
15:45
|
(13) (17) |
2:33
18:18
|
(15) (17) |
11:41
29:59
|
(16) (17) |
12:15
42:14
|
(17) (17) |
28:25
1:10:39
|
(17) (17) |
14:17
1:24:56
|
(17) (17) |
3:50
1:28:46
|
(16) (17) |
1:48
1:30:34
|
(16) (17) |
9:27
1:40:01
|
(15) (17) |
2:54
1:42:55
|
(17) (17) |
5:10
1:48:05
|
(15) (17) |
0:26
1:48:31
|
(16)
(17)
|
Сорокина Антонина (1939) Владимир ДЮСШ |