Россия, Ставропольский край, Божий Дар
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 111 |
Distance length | 4.200 m |
Climb | 170 |
Virtually best result | 00:24:45 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 39) | leg tot 2 ( 42) | leg tot 3 ( 45) | leg tot 4 ( 55) | leg tot 5 ( 60) | leg tot 6 ( 59) | leg tot 7 ( 61) | leg tot 8 ( 62) | leg tot 9 ( 67) | leg tot 10 ( 70) | leg tot 11 ( 72) | leg tot 12 ( 76) | leg tot 13 ( 77) | leg tot 14 ( 79) | leg tot 15 ( 80) | leg tot 16 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:28:07 (6:42 min/km) | - |
3:28
3:28
|
(37) (37) |
2:17
5:45
|
(1) (5) |
2:00
7:45
|
(8) (3) |
1:35
9:20
|
(17) (3) |
3:07
12:27
|
(2) (2) |
1:38
14:05
|
(6) (2) |
1:04
15:09
|
(10) (2) |
1:13
16:22
|
(32) (2) |
2:47
19:09
|
(8) (2) |
0:47
19:56
|
(11) (1) |
0:45
20:41
|
(16) (2) |
1:38
22:19
|
(3) (1) |
0:55
23:14
|
(13) (1) |
1:51
25:05
|
(15) (1) |
0:58
26:03
|
(7) (1) |
1:56
27:59
|
(12) (1) |
0:08
28:07
|
(7)
(1)
|
Попов Николай (1999) I Пятигорск Меридиан |
||
|
2 | 00:28:12 (6:43 min/km) | +5 |
3:11
3:11
|
(11) (11) |
2:53
6:04
|
(16) (9) |
1:57
8:01
|
(7) (4) |
1:33
9:34
|
(14) (4) |
3:40
13:14
|
(20) (5) |
1:34
14:48
|
(3) (4) |
1:03
15:51
|
(6) (3) |
1:01
16:52
|
(2) (3) |
3:05
19:57
|
(21) (4) |
0:48
20:45
|
(18) (4) |
0:40
21:25
|
(2) (4) |
1:36
23:01
|
(2) (2) |
0:51
23:52
|
(6) (2) |
1:40
25:32
|
(1) (2) |
0:52
26:24
|
(1) (2) |
1:41
28:05
|
(1) (2) |
0:07
28:12
|
(1)
(2)
|
Линкевич Игорь (1999) КМС Красноярск КГПУ-АЗВ |
||
|
3 | 00:28:59 (6:54 min/km) | +52 |
3:10
3:10
|
(9) (9) |
3:31
6:41
|
(43) (24) |
2:11
8:52
|
(22) (18) |
1:24
10:16
|
(5) (15) |
3:22
13:38
|
(10) (11) |
1:41
15:19
|
(10) (8) |
1:12
16:31
|
(26) (6) |
1:06
17:37
|
(10) (6) |
2:46
20:23
|
(7) (5) |
0:47
21:10
|
(11) (5) |
0:40
21:50
|
(2) (5) |
1:31
23:21
|
(1) (4) |
0:49
24:10
|
(3) (4) |
1:48
25:58
|
(10) (4) |
0:59
26:57
|
(10) (3) |
1:54
28:51
|
(6) (3) |
0:08
28:59
|
(7)
(3)
|
Тетиков Андрей (2000) I ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
||
|
4 | 00:29:05 (6:55 min/km) | +58 |
3:13
3:13
|
(15) (15) |
3:23
6:36
|
(36) (23) |
2:05
8:41
|
(13) (17) |
1:21
10:02
|
(1) (12) |
2:54
12:56
|
(1) (4) |
2:12
15:08
|
(45) (6) |
1:06
16:14
|
(14) (5) |
0:59
17:13
|
(1) (4) |
2:33
19:46
|
(1) (3) |
0:39
20:25
|
(2) (3) |
0:42
21:07
|
(5) (3) |
2:34
23:41
|
(56) (5) |
0:52
24:33
|
(8) (5) |
1:41
26:14
|
(2) (5) |
1:01
27:15
|
(21) (5) |
1:41
28:56
|
(1) (4) |
0:09
29:05
|
(27)
(4)
|
Гурлев Кирилл (1999) КМС NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
5 | 00:29:10 (6:57 min/km) | +1:03 |
2:50
2:50
|
(1) (1) |
2:24
5:14
|
(4) (1) |
1:40
6:54
|
(3) (1) |
1:22
8:16
|
(2) (1) |
3:48
12:04
|
(25) (1) |
1:34
13:38
|
(3) (1) |
1:02
14:40
|
(5) (1) |
1:09
15:49
|
(21) (1) |
2:56
18:45
|
(14) (1) |
1:12
19:57
|
(70) (2) |
0:36
20:33
|
(1) (1) |
2:29
23:02
|
(51) (3) |
0:55
23:57
|
(13) (3) |
1:56
25:53
|
(22) (3) |
1:07
27:00
|
(44) (4) |
2:02
29:02
|
(21) (5) |
0:08
29:10
|
(7)
(5)
|
Ремезов Денис (1999) I СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
6 | 00:29:47 (7:05 min/km) | +1:40 |
3:20
3:20
|
(26) (26) |
2:59
6:19
|
(24) (17) |
2:08
8:27
|
(20) (13) |
1:32
9:59
|
(13) (9) |
3:22
13:21
|
(10) (7) |
1:43
15:04
|
(15) (5) |
1:08
16:12
|
(20) (4) |
1:01
17:13
|
(2) (4) |
3:46
20:59
|
(49) (8) |
0:52
21:51
|
(29) (7) |
0:44
22:35
|
(10) (7) |
1:40
24:15
|
(7) (6) |
0:52
25:07
|
(8) (6) |
1:47
26:54
|
(8) (6) |
0:59
27:53
|
(10) (6) |
1:46
29:39
|
(3) (6) |
0:08
29:47
|
(7)
(6)
|
Росинский Максим (1999) КМС Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
7 | 00:30:40 (7:18 min/km) | +2:33 |
3:54
3:54
|
(55) (55) |
2:28
6:22
|
(6) (21) |
2:06
8:28
|
(16) (14) |
1:55
10:23
|
(51) (17) |
3:23
13:46
|
(12) (12) |
1:42
15:28
|
(11) (10) |
1:10
16:38
|
(23) (8) |
1:16
17:54
|
(42) (8) |
2:38
20:32
|
(3) (6) |
0:46
21:18
|
(9) (6) |
0:43
22:01
|
(7) (6) |
2:24
24:25
|
(48) (7) |
0:49
25:14
|
(3) (7) |
2:01
27:15
|
(33) (7) |
1:09
28:24
|
(49) (7) |
2:07
30:31
|
(36) (7) |
0:09
30:40
|
(27)
(7)
|
Гридасов Дмитрий (1999) I Энергия |
||
|
8 | 00:30:53 (7:21 min/km) | +2:46 |
3:03
3:03
|
(4) (4) |
4:05
7:08
|
(58) (35) |
2:33
9:41
|
(45) (32) |
1:40
11:21
|
(29) (31) |
3:12
14:33
|
(3) (16) |
1:59
16:32
|
(36) (15) |
1:01
17:33
|
(2) (14) |
1:08
18:41
|
(17) (13) |
2:48
21:29
|
(9) (9) |
0:46
22:15
|
(9) (9) |
0:40
22:55
|
(2) (9) |
2:25
25:20
|
(49) (8) |
0:44
26:04
|
(1) (8) |
1:47
27:51
|
(8) (8) |
0:58
28:49
|
(7) (8) |
1:56
30:45
|
(12) (8) |
0:08
30:53
|
(7)
(8)
|
Лазарев Алексей (1999) I Азимут |
||
|
9 | 00:30:56 (7:22 min/km) | +2:49 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Галактионов Кирилл (2000) КМС СДЮСШОР Экран |
||
|
10 | 00:31:39 (7:32 min/km) | +3:32 |
3:07
3:07
|
(7) (7) |
2:51
5:58
|
(15) (6) |
2:37
8:35
|
(51) (16) |
1:52
10:27
|
(49) (18) |
3:35
14:02
|
(15) (13) |
2:01
16:03
|
(38) (13) |
1:23
17:26
|
(47) (12) |
1:09
18:35
|
(21) (12) |
3:31
22:06
|
(37) (14) |
0:40
22:46
|
(3) (12) |
0:48
23:34
|
(30) (10) |
1:49
25:23
|
(11) (9) |
0:55
26:18
|
(13) (9) |
1:59
28:17
|
(28) (9) |
1:10
29:27
|
(52) (9) |
2:02
31:29
|
(21) (9) |
0:10
31:39
|
(60)
(9)
|
Черепанов Максим (1999) I Челябинская область1 |
||
|
11 | 00:31:50 (7:35 min/km) | +3:43 |
3:27
3:27
|
(36) (36) |
2:37
6:04
|
(10) (9) |
3:53
9:57
|
(91) (38) |
1:41
11:38
|
(32) (33) |
3:37
15:15
|
(17) (23) |
1:34
16:49
|
(3) (19) |
1:19
18:08
|
(36) (18) |
1:10
19:18
|
(23) (17) |
2:58
22:16
|
(16) (15) |
0:50
23:06
|
(24) (15) |
0:50
23:56
|
(37) (15) |
1:58
25:54
|
(21) (11) |
0:55
26:49
|
(13) (12) |
1:58
28:47
|
(25) (12) |
1:00
29:47
|
(16) (12) |
1:54
31:41
|
(6) (10) |
0:09
31:50
|
(27)
(10)
|
Бугаёв Даниил (1999) I Белгородская област |
||
|
12 | 00:31:54 (7:36 min/km) | +3:47 |
3:12
3:12
|
(13) (13) |
2:57
6:09
|
(23) (12) |
2:47
8:56
|
(61) (19) |
1:55
10:51
|
(51) (24) |
4:12
15:03
|
(42) (20) |
1:40
16:43
|
(8) (18) |
1:15
17:58
|
(28) (17) |
1:23
19:21
|
(57) (18) |
3:09
22:30
|
(26) (17) |
0:49
23:19
|
(23) (17) |
0:43
24:02
|
(7) (16) |
1:52
25:54
|
(13) (11) |
0:54
26:48
|
(12) (10) |
1:53
28:41
|
(17) (11) |
0:59
29:40
|
(10) (10) |
2:06
31:46
|
(28) (11) |
0:08
31:54
|
(7)
(11)
|
Колодяжный Антон (1999) КМС СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчи |
||
|
13 | 00:31:56 (7:36 min/km) | +3:49 |
3:17
3:17
|
(21) (21) |
2:50
6:07
|
(13) (11) |
2:11
8:18
|
(22) (8) |
1:58
10:16
|
(58) (15) |
3:20
13:36
|
(8) (9) |
1:51
15:27
|
(27) (9) |
1:16
16:43
|
(31) (9) |
1:11
17:54
|
(25) (8) |
4:05
21:59
|
(65) (13) |
0:48
22:47
|
(18) (13) |
1:02
23:49
|
(72) (14) |
1:55
25:44
|
(16) (10) |
1:04
26:48
|
(55) (10) |
1:50
28:38
|
(13) (10) |
1:06
29:44
|
(37) (11) |
2:03
31:47
|
(24) (12) |
0:09
31:56
|
(27)
(12)
|
Россинский Дмитрий (1999) I Пятигорск Меридиан |
||
|
14 | 00:32:13 (7:40 min/km) | +4:06 |
3:16
3:16
|
(17) (17) |
3:05
6:21
|
(29) (19) |
2:41
9:02
|
(56) (23) |
1:43
10:45
|
(35) (21) |
3:19
14:04
|
(6) (14) |
1:55
15:59
|
(30) (11) |
1:16
17:15
|
(31) (11) |
1:08
18:23
|
(17) (11) |
3:29
21:52
|
(34) (11) |
0:58
22:50
|
(43) (14) |
0:46
23:36
|
(20) (13) |
2:48
26:24
|
(68) (16) |
0:56
27:20
|
(19) (16) |
1:50
29:10
|
(13) (15) |
1:00
30:10
|
(16) (14) |
1:54
32:04
|
(6) (13) |
0:09
32:13
|
(27)
(13)
|
Косинов Владимир (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 АТЛЕТ |
||
|
15 | 00:32:27 (7:44 min/km) | +4:20 |
3:11
3:11
|
(11) (11) |
3:04
6:15
|
(28) (15) |
1:56
8:11
|
(6) (7) |
1:36
9:47
|
(20) (6) |
5:40
15:27
|
(71) (30) |
2:24
17:51
|
(56) (27) |
1:07
18:58
|
(15) (25) |
1:08
20:06
|
(17) (25) |
2:53
22:59
|
(11) (20) |
0:56
23:55
|
(40) (20) |
0:46
24:41
|
(20) (20) |
1:39
26:20
|
(5) (15) |
0:59
27:19
|
(33) (14) |
1:46
29:05
|
(7) (13) |
0:58
30:03
|
(7) (13) |
2:16
32:19
|
(56) (14) |
0:08
32:27
|
(7)
(14)
|
Кудрявцев Николай (2000) I NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
16 | 00:32:39 (7:46 min/km) | +4:32 |
3:16
3:16
|
(17) (17) |
2:28
5:44
|
(6) (4) |
2:38
8:22
|
(53) (11) |
1:27
9:49
|
(8) (7) |
3:31
13:20
|
(13) (6) |
4:11
17:31
|
(88) (26) |
1:07
18:38
|
(15) (23) |
1:16
19:54
|
(42) (22) |
3:17
23:11
|
(29) (24) |
0:54
24:05
|
(39) (21) |
0:44
24:49
|
(10) (21) |
1:51
26:40
|
(12) (18) |
1:00
27:40
|
(36) (18) |
1:55
29:35
|
(21) (18) |
0:57
30:32
|
(4) (18) |
1:58
32:30
|
(17) (15) |
0:09
32:39
|
(27)
(15)
|
Токмянин Андрей (1999) I Свердловская област |
||
|
17 | 00:32:48 (7:49 min/km) | +4:41 |
3:22
3:22
|
(28) (28) |
2:55
6:17
|
(18) (16) |
2:42
8:59
|
(58) (22) |
1:39
10:38
|
(24) (19) |
4:16
14:54
|
(47) (19) |
1:48
16:42
|
(21) (17) |
1:07
17:49
|
(15) (15) |
1:14
19:03
|
(35) (16) |
3:37
22:40
|
(43) (18) |
0:44
23:24
|
(6) (18) |
0:44
24:08
|
(10) (18) |
1:57
26:05
|
(20) (13) |
0:57
27:02
|
(25) (13) |
2:05
29:07
|
(42) (14) |
1:07
30:14
|
(44) (15) |
2:24
32:38
|
(66) (16) |
0:10
32:48
|
(60)
(16)
|
Щербак Игорь (1999) I Битца Ватутинки |
||
|
18 | 00:32:50 (7:49 min/km) | +4:43 |
3:21
3:21
|
(27) (27) |
3:28
6:49
|
(39) (26) |
2:07
8:56
|
(18) (19) |
2:02
10:58
|
(66) (25) |
3:37
14:35
|
(17) (17) |
1:46
16:21
|
(19) (14) |
1:11
17:32
|
(24) (13) |
1:13
18:45
|
(32) (14) |
3:37
22:22
|
(43) (16) |
0:51
23:13
|
(28) (16) |
0:52
24:05
|
(47) (17) |
2:13
26:18
|
(40) (14) |
1:01
27:19
|
(40) (14) |
2:05
29:24
|
(42) (16) |
1:01
30:25
|
(21) (16) |
2:14
32:39
|
(52) (17) |
0:11
32:50
|
(85)
(17)
|
Беляев Семён (1999) I СДЮСШОР 18 Авдеев |
||
|
19 | 00:33:01 (7:52 min/km) | +4:54 |
3:48
3:48
|
(49) (49) |
3:28
7:16
|
(39) (38) |
2:19
9:35
|
(32) (29) |
2:31
12:06
|
(82) (41) |
3:20
15:26
|
(8) (28) |
1:49
17:15
|
(23) (22) |
1:07
18:22
|
(15) (19) |
1:05
19:27
|
(9) (19) |
3:24
22:51
|
(33) (19) |
1:02
23:53
|
(52) (19) |
0:45
24:38
|
(16) (19) |
1:47
26:25
|
(9) (17) |
0:55
27:20
|
(13) (16) |
2:05
29:25
|
(42) (17) |
1:03
30:28
|
(27) (17) |
2:23
32:51
|
(65) (18) |
0:10
33:01
|
(60)
(18)
|
Каюков Илья (2000) I Самарская область |
||
|
20 | 00:33:26 (7:58 min/km) | +5:19 |
4:02
4:02
|
(60) (60) |
3:00
7:02
|
(25) (31) |
1:54
8:56
|
(5) (19) |
1:42
10:38
|
(34) (19) |
3:57
14:35
|
(30) (17) |
1:57
16:32
|
(33) (15) |
2:40
19:12
|
(84) (29) |
1:14
20:26
|
(35) (27) |
2:55
23:21
|
(12) (25) |
0:53
24:14
|
(37) (22) |
0:46
25:00
|
(20) (22) |
1:58
26:58
|
(21) (19) |
1:02
28:00
|
(49) (19) |
2:02
30:02
|
(35) (19) |
1:05
31:07
|
(34) (19) |
2:10
33:17
|
(42) (19) |
0:09
33:26
|
(27)
(19)
|
Маркин Павел (1999) I Челябинская область1 |
||
|
21 | 00:33:27 (7:58 min/km) | +5:20 |
3:18
3:18
|
(22) (22) |
4:21
7:39
|
(66) (44) |
2:59
10:38
|
(68) (49) |
1:56
12:34
|
(54) (51) |
3:50
16:24
|
(27) (43) |
1:52
18:16
|
(28) (35) |
1:08
19:24
|
(20) (30) |
1:10
20:34
|
(23) (29) |
3:08
23:42
|
(23) (26) |
1:15
24:57
|
(74) (25) |
0:49
25:46
|
(35) (26) |
1:40
27:26
|
(7) (20) |
1:02
28:28
|
(49) (21) |
1:45
30:13
|
(5) (20) |
1:10
31:23
|
(52) (20) |
1:56
33:19
|
(12) (20) |
0:08
33:27
|
(7)
(20)
|
Прокофьев Максим (1999) КМС СДЮСШОР 18 Авдеев |
||
|
22 | 00:33:56 (8:05 min/km) | +5:49 |
4:38
4:38
|
(77) (77) |
2:25
7:03
|
(5) (32) |
2:25
9:28
|
(37) (27) |
1:22
10:50
|
(2) (23) |
3:19
14:09
|
(6) (15) |
4:51
19:00
|
(90) (44) |
1:12
20:12
|
(26) (40) |
1:14
21:26
|
(35) (35) |
3:18
24:44
|
(30) (35) |
0:47
25:31
|
(11) (34) |
0:44
26:15
|
(10) (31) |
1:48
28:03
|
(10) (23) |
0:58
29:01
|
(31) (22) |
1:51
30:52
|
(15) (22) |
1:00
31:52
|
(16) (22) |
1:54
33:46
|
(6) (21) |
0:10
33:56
|
(60)
(21)
|
Коровин Алексей (1999) I Челябинская область1 |
||
|
22 | 00:33:56 (8:05 min/km) | +5:49 |
4:58
4:58
|
(83) (83) |
2:56
7:54
|
(21) (51) |
2:00
9:54
|
(8) (35) |
2:01
11:55
|
(63) (37) |
3:44
15:39
|
(21) (33) |
1:44
17:23
|
(16) (25) |
1:16
18:39
|
(31) (24) |
1:07
19:46
|
(12) (21) |
3:18
23:04
|
(30) (23) |
1:25
24:29
|
(82) (23) |
0:46
25:15
|
(20) (23) |
2:12
27:27
|
(39) (21) |
1:00
28:27
|
(36) (20) |
2:08
30:35
|
(53) (21) |
1:05
31:40
|
(34) (21) |
2:09
33:49
|
(40) (22) |
0:07
33:56
|
(1)
(21)
|
Мишин Дмитрий (1999) I МБОУ СДиЮТиЭ Ульяно |
||
|
24 | 00:34:20 (8:10 min/km) | +6:13 |
3:06
3:06
|
(6) (6) |
2:30
5:36
|
(9) (3) |
2:25
8:01
|
(37) (4) |
1:58
9:59
|
(58) (9) |
6:09
16:08
|
(77) (37) |
2:00
18:08
|
(37) (32) |
1:01
19:09
|
(2) (27) |
1:02
20:11
|
(4) (26) |
3:45
23:56
|
(48) (28) |
1:03
24:59
|
(55) (26) |
0:46
25:45
|
(20) (25) |
2:45
28:30
|
(66) (28) |
0:51
29:21
|
(6) (27) |
1:56
31:17
|
(22) (25) |
0:57
32:14
|
(4) (25) |
1:57
34:11
|
(15) (23) |
0:09
34:20
|
(27)
(23)
|
Неживой Никита (2000) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
25 | 00:34:21 (8:11 min/km) | +6:14 |
4:21
4:21
|
(69) (69) |
2:29
6:50
|
(8) (27) |
2:33
9:23
|
(45) (25) |
1:47
11:10
|
(45) (28) |
4:04
15:14
|
(35) (22) |
2:03
17:17
|
(39) (24) |
1:20
18:37
|
(39) (22) |
1:04
19:41
|
(6) (20) |
3:18
22:59
|
(30) (20) |
2:18
25:17
|
(90) (28) |
0:53
26:10
|
(49) (30) |
1:52
28:02
|
(13) (22) |
0:59
29:01
|
(33) (22) |
2:03
31:04
|
(38) (23) |
1:04
32:08
|
(30) (23) |
2:05
34:13
|
(26) (24) |
0:08
34:21
|
(7)
(24)
|
Цежев Дмитрий (2000) I NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
26 | 00:34:27 (8:12 min/km) | +6:20 |
3:53
3:53
|
(54) (54) |
4:16
8:09
|
(62) (57) |
1:53
10:02
|
(4) (39) |
1:40
11:42
|
(29) (34) |
3:46
15:28
|
(22) (31) |
3:14
18:42
|
(81) (40) |
1:20
20:02
|
(39) (38) |
1:26
21:28
|
(60) (38) |
3:03
24:31
|
(19) (32) |
0:47
25:18
|
(11) (29) |
0:46
26:04
|
(20) (28) |
1:59
28:03
|
(24) (23) |
1:04
29:07
|
(55) (24) |
1:59
31:06
|
(28) (24) |
1:06
32:12
|
(37) (24) |
2:06
34:18
|
(28) (25) |
0:09
34:27
|
(27)
(25)
|
Фомичев Павел (2000) II ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
27 | 00:34:33 (8:14 min/km) | +6:26 |
3:44
3:44
|
(43) (43) |
3:29
7:13
|
(41) (36) |
3:47
11:00
|
(89) (55) |
1:57
12:57
|
(56) (56) |
4:11
17:08
|
(39) (51) |
2:39
19:47
|
(66) (49) |
1:03
20:50
|
(6) (46) |
1:11
22:01
|
(25) (44) |
3:13
25:14
|
(28) (38) |
0:47
26:01
|
(11) (38) |
0:58
26:59
|
(66) (38) |
1:38
28:37
|
(3) (30) |
1:10
29:47
|
(70) (30) |
1:48
31:35
|
(10) (28) |
0:57
32:32
|
(4) (27) |
1:51
34:23
|
(4) (26) |
0:10
34:33
|
(60)
(26)
|
Левин Алексей (1999) I СДЮСШОР №14 Жигули |
||
|
28 | 00:34:40 (8:15 min/km) | +6:33 |
2:56
2:56
|
(2) (2) |
5:41
8:37
|
(80) (62) |
2:15
10:52
|
(25) (54) |
1:22
12:14
|
(2) (44) |
5:23
17:37
|
(68) (55) |
2:20
19:57
|
(52) (50) |
1:19
21:16
|
(36) (47) |
1:03
22:19
|
(5) (45) |
2:57
25:16
|
(15) (39) |
0:47
26:03
|
(11) (39) |
0:43
26:46
|
(7) (36) |
2:19
29:05
|
(43) (32) |
0:53
29:58
|
(10) (31) |
1:41
31:39
|
(2) (29) |
1:00
32:39
|
(16) (29) |
1:54
34:33
|
(6) (27) |
0:07
34:40
|
(1)
(27)
|
Чупров Денис (1999) I СДЮСШОР №14 Жигули |
||
|
29 | 00:34:43 (8:16 min/km) | +6:36 |
3:18
3:18
|
(22) (22) |
3:03
6:21
|
(27) (19) |
2:13
8:34
|
(24) (15) |
1:26
10:00
|
(6) (11) |
3:36
13:36
|
(16) (9) |
1:40
15:16
|
(8) (7) |
1:15
16:31
|
(28) (6) |
1:16
17:47
|
(42) (7) |
3:07
20:54
|
(22) (7) |
1:06
22:00
|
(61) (8) |
0:42
22:42
|
(5) (8) |
5:31
28:13
|
(82) (26) |
0:57
29:10
|
(25) (25) |
2:08
31:18
|
(53) (27) |
1:07
32:25
|
(44) (26) |
2:08
34:33
|
(38) (27) |
0:10
34:43
|
(60)
(28)
|
Тамилин Сергей (1999) I Олимп |
||
|
30 | 00:34:53 (8:18 min/km) | +6:46 |
3:19
3:19
|
(24) (24) |
2:44
6:03
|
(12) (7) |
2:05
8:08
|
(13) (6) |
1:29
9:37
|
(10) (5) |
6:12
15:49
|
(78) (34) |
2:39
18:28
|
(66) (37) |
1:17
19:45
|
(34) (33) |
1:18
21:03
|
(46) (33) |
3:08
24:11
|
(23) (30) |
0:52
25:03
|
(29) (27) |
0:50
25:53
|
(37) (27) |
2:19
28:12
|
(43) (25) |
1:01
29:13
|
(40) (26) |
2:04
31:17
|
(41) (25) |
1:16
32:33
|
(67) (28) |
2:11
34:44
|
(47) (29) |
0:09
34:53
|
(27)
(29)
|
Пермяков Никита (2000) I Челябинск ОДЮСШ |
||
|
31 | 00:35:02 (8:20 min/km) | +6:55 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бежанов Антон (2000) II Пятигорск Меридиан |
||
|
32 | 00:35:06 (8:21 min/km) | +6:59 |
3:16
3:16
|
(17) (17) |
5:52
9:08
|
(82) (67) |
2:02
11:10
|
(10) (59) |
1:34
12:44
|
(16) (54) |
4:47
17:31
|
(57) (54) |
1:55
19:26
|
(30) (48) |
1:56
21:22
|
(79) (48) |
1:07
22:29
|
(12) (46) |
2:55
25:24
|
(12) (42) |
1:04
26:28
|
(58) (41) |
0:44
27:12
|
(10) (39) |
2:00
29:12
|
(27) (33) |
0:57
30:09
|
(25) (32) |
1:54
32:03
|
(19) (32) |
0:59
33:02
|
(10) (32) |
1:55
34:57
|
(11) (30) |
0:09
35:06
|
(27)
(30)
|
Болховитин Максим (1999) I СДЮСШОР 18 Торнадо |
||
|
33 | 00:35:12 (8:23 min/km) | +7:05 |
3:24
3:24
|
(31) (31) |
2:39
6:03
|
(11) (7) |
2:16
8:19
|
(27) (9) |
1:35
9:54
|
(17) (8) |
5:27
15:21
|
(69) (25) |
1:29
16:50
|
(1) (20) |
1:05
17:55
|
(12) (16) |
1:06
19:01
|
(10) (15) |
2:52
21:53
|
(10) (12) |
0:50
22:43
|
(24) (10) |
0:51
23:34
|
(43) (10) |
6:10
29:44
|
(86) (37) |
0:49
30:33
|
(3) (36) |
1:42
32:15
|
(4) (34) |
0:56
33:11
|
(2) (33) |
1:52
35:03
|
(5) (31) |
0:09
35:12
|
(27)
(31)
|
Иниятуллин Равиль (1999) КМС Ориента-Заря |
||
|
34 | 00:35:18 (8:24 min/km) | +7:11 |
3:29
3:29
|
(38) (38) |
3:52
7:21
|
(54) (40) |
2:15
9:36
|
(25) (31) |
1:39
11:15
|
(24) (30) |
4:11
15:26
|
(39) (28) |
1:49
17:15
|
(23) (22) |
1:20
18:35
|
(39) (21) |
1:19
19:54
|
(47) (22) |
3:08
23:02
|
(23) (22) |
2:23
25:25
|
(91) (31) |
0:53
26:18
|
(49) (32) |
2:19
28:37
|
(43) (30) |
1:01
29:38
|
(40) (29) |
2:11
31:49
|
(56) (31) |
1:05
32:54
|
(34) (30) |
2:16
35:10
|
(56) (32) |
0:08
35:18
|
(7)
(32)
|
Мартыновский Вячеслав (1999) I NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
35 | 00:35:29 (8:27 min/km) | +7:22 |
4:18
4:18
|
(67) (67) |
3:22
7:40
|
(35) (45) |
2:55
10:35
|
(64) (47) |
1:41
12:16
|
(32) (45) |
3:48
16:04
|
(25) (36) |
2:54
18:58
|
(76) (43) |
1:35
20:33
|
(61) (44) |
1:20
21:53
|
(51) (43) |
2:44
24:37
|
(6) (34) |
0:52
25:29
|
(29) (33) |
0:50
26:19
|
(37) (33) |
2:11
28:30
|
(38) (28) |
1:03
29:33
|
(52) (28) |
2:14
31:47
|
(60) (30) |
1:13
33:00
|
(60) (31) |
2:18
35:18
|
(61) (33) |
0:11
35:29
|
(85)
(33)
|
Гореликов Иван (2000) I Энергия |
||
|
36 | 00:35:31 (8:27 min/km) | +7:24 |
3:19
3:19
|
(24) (24) |
2:55
6:14
|
(18) (14) |
3:42
9:56
|
(86) (37) |
1:55
11:51
|
(51) (36) |
4:25
16:16
|
(52) (41) |
2:55
19:11
|
(77) (45) |
1:07
20:18
|
(15) (41) |
1:15
21:33
|
(39) (39) |
3:02
24:35
|
(18) (33) |
1:03
25:38
|
(55) (35) |
0:50
26:28
|
(37) (34) |
1:56
28:24
|
(18) (27) |
1:50
30:14
|
(91) (33) |
2:05
32:19
|
(42) (35) |
1:02
33:21
|
(25) (34) |
2:01
35:22
|
(20) (34) |
0:09
35:31
|
(27)
(34)
|
Сивачук Роман (2000) I СДЮСШОРим.Кореньков |
||
|
37 | 00:35:47 (8:31 min/km) | +7:40 |
3:44
3:44
|
(43) (43) |
3:14
6:58
|
(32) (30) |
2:52
9:50
|
(63) (34) |
1:59
11:49
|
(61) (35) |
4:13
16:02
|
(43) (35) |
1:56
17:58
|
(32) (29) |
1:48
19:46
|
(75) (35) |
1:21
21:07
|
(53) (34) |
4:15
25:22
|
(72) (41) |
1:06
26:28
|
(61) (41) |
0:54
27:22
|
(55) (41) |
1:52
29:14
|
(13) (34) |
1:01
30:15
|
(40) (35) |
1:59
32:14
|
(28) (33) |
1:13
33:27
|
(60) (35) |
2:11
35:38
|
(47) (35) |
0:09
35:47
|
(27)
(35)
|
Зорин Александр (1999) II Лига Жулебино |
||
|
38 | 00:36:05 (8:35 min/km) | +7:58 |
3:46
3:46
|
(47) (47) |
2:56
6:42
|
(21) (25) |
2:21
9:03
|
(35) (24) |
1:43
10:46
|
(35) (22) |
4:25
15:11
|
(52) (21) |
1:53
17:04
|
(29) (21) |
1:28
18:32
|
(54) (20) |
3:05
21:37
|
(85) (41) |
3:53
25:30
|
(59) (43) |
1:09
26:39
|
(65) (43) |
1:00
27:39
|
(69) (42) |
1:56
29:35
|
(18) (36) |
1:04
30:39
|
(55) (37) |
2:05
32:44
|
(42) (37) |
1:07
33:51
|
(44) (37) |
2:04
35:55
|
(25) (36) |
0:10
36:05
|
(60)
(36)
|
Кондратьев Алексей (1999) II СДЮСШОРим.Кореньков |
||
|
39 | 00:36:23 (8:40 min/km) | +8:16 |
3:12
3:12
|
(13) (13) |
5:49
9:01
|
(81) (65) |
2:40
11:41
|
(55) (64) |
1:35
13:16
|
(17) (57) |
3:38
16:54
|
(19) (48) |
1:42
18:36
|
(11) (39) |
1:09
19:45
|
(22) (33) |
1:08
20:53
|
(17) (30) |
5:35
26:28
|
(87) (47) |
0:38
27:06
|
(1) (44) |
0:47
27:53
|
(27) (43) |
2:04
29:57
|
(32) (38) |
1:32
31:29
|
(88) (40) |
1:45
33:14
|
(5) (39) |
0:59
34:13
|
(10) (39) |
2:02
36:15
|
(21) (37) |
0:08
36:23
|
(7)
(37)
|
Неверов Иван (1999) I СДЮСШОР №14 Жигули |
||
|
40 | 00:36:35 (8:43 min/km) | +8:28 |
4:17
4:17
|
(66) (66) |
3:49
8:06
|
(52) (56) |
2:29
10:35
|
(39) (47) |
1:46
12:21
|
(42) (47) |
4:14
16:35
|
(46) (44) |
2:10
18:45
|
(42) (41) |
1:26
20:11
|
(52) (39) |
1:15
21:26
|
(39) (35) |
3:53
25:19
|
(59) (40) |
0:53
26:12
|
(37) (40) |
1:03
27:15
|
(73) (40) |
1:59
29:14
|
(24) (34) |
1:00
30:14
|
(36) (33) |
2:19
32:33
|
(64) (36) |
1:11
33:44
|
(55) (36) |
2:44
36:28
|
(82) (38) |
0:07
36:35
|
(1)
(38)
|
Роганин Артур (2000) I Белгород-Спартак |
||
|
41 | 00:36:53 (8:47 min/km) | +8:46 |
3:09
3:09
|
(8) (8) |
6:01
9:10
|
(83) (68) |
2:30
11:40
|
(41) (63) |
1:46
13:26
|
(42) (60) |
4:03
17:29
|
(34) (53) |
2:37
20:06
|
(63) (51) |
1:47
21:53
|
(73) (51) |
1:31
23:24
|
(65) (50) |
3:36
27:00
|
(42) (49) |
0:44
27:44
|
(6) (49) |
0:47
28:31
|
(27) (46) |
1:55
30:26
|
(16) (40) |
0:56
31:22
|
(19) (39) |
2:03
33:25
|
(38) (40) |
1:11
34:36
|
(55) (40) |
2:09
36:45
|
(40) (39) |
0:08
36:53
|
(7)
(39)
|
Лавринов Леонид (1999) I МОУ ДЮСШ №17г.Волго |
||
|
42 | 00:37:14 (8:52 min/km) | +9:07 |
3:48
3:48
|
(49) (49) |
3:30
7:18
|
(42) (39) |
2:57
10:15
|
(67) (42) |
2:02
12:17
|
(66) (46) |
3:58
16:15
|
(32) (39) |
1:46
18:01
|
(19) (30) |
1:39
19:40
|
(67) (32) |
1:15
20:55
|
(39) (32) |
3:52
24:47
|
(57) (36) |
1:05
25:52
|
(60) (36) |
0:50
26:42
|
(37) (35) |
3:23
30:05
|
(73) (39) |
1:04
31:09
|
(55) (38) |
2:02
33:11
|
(35) (38) |
0:56
34:07
|
(2) (38) |
3:00
37:07
|
(86) (40) |
0:07
37:14
|
(1)
(40)
|
Мочалов Даниил (2000) I Ювента |
||
|
43 | 00:37:24 (8:54 min/km) | +9:17 |
5:13
5:13
|
(84) (84) |
2:19
7:32
|
(2) (42) |
2:23
9:55
|
(36) (36) |
1:30
11:25
|
(11) (32) |
3:57
15:22
|
(30) (26) |
7:44
23:06
|
(95) (65) |
1:15
24:21
|
(28) (63) |
1:12
25:33
|
(27) (61) |
2:38
28:11
|
(3) (56) |
0:43
28:54
|
(4) (56) |
0:48
29:42
|
(30) (55) |
1:39
31:21
|
(5) (44) |
0:53
32:14
|
(10) (44) |
1:54
34:08
|
(19) (41) |
1:00
35:08
|
(16) (41) |
2:06
37:14
|
(28) (41) |
0:10
37:24
|
(60)
(41)
|
Новиков Виктор (2000) I ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
||
|
44 | 00:37:53 (9:01 min/km) | +9:46 |
3:13
3:13
|
(15) (15) |
8:33
11:46
|
(94) (79) |
1:36
13:22
|
(2) (75) |
1:33
14:55
|
(14) (71) |
4:13
19:08
|
(43) (60) |
2:49
21:57
|
(72) (60) |
1:17
23:14
|
(34) (58) |
1:19
24:33
|
(47) (57) |
2:37
27:10
|
(2) (50) |
1:02
28:12
|
(52) (50) |
0:48
29:00
|
(30) (48) |
2:01
31:01
|
(28) (42) |
0:56
31:57
|
(19) (41) |
2:20
34:17
|
(65) (42) |
1:17
35:34
|
(71) (43) |
2:10
37:44
|
(42) (42) |
0:09
37:53
|
(27)
(42)
|
Бочаров Михаил (1999) I ДЮСШ-17 ВОЛГОГРАД |
||
|
44 | 00:37:53 (9:01 min/km) | +9:46 |
3:49
3:49
|
(51) (51) |
3:16
7:05
|
(34) (34) |
2:18
9:23
|
(31) (25) |
1:44
11:07
|
(40) (27) |
5:08
16:15
|
(64) (39) |
2:31
18:46
|
(60) (42) |
1:35
20:21
|
(61) (42) |
1:12
21:33
|
(27) (39) |
4:11
25:44
|
(69) (44) |
1:30
27:14
|
(84) (46) |
1:08
28:22
|
(74) (45) |
2:29
30:51
|
(51) (41) |
1:11
32:02
|
(75) (42) |
2:25
34:27
|
(69) (44) |
1:09
35:36
|
(49) (44) |
2:08
37:44
|
(38) (42) |
0:09
37:53
|
(27)
(42)
|
Шароварин Денис (1999) I БУ ДО СДЮСШОР ЦЛС1 |
||
|
46 | 00:37:57 (9:02 min/km) | +9:50 |
3:26
3:26
|
(34) (34) |
3:31
6:57
|
(43) (29) |
2:38
9:35
|
(53) (29) |
1:38
11:13
|
(23) (29) |
4:24
15:37
|
(50) (32) |
2:33
18:10
|
(62) (34) |
1:19
19:29
|
(36) (31) |
1:58
21:27
|
(75) (37) |
3:29
24:56
|
(34) (37) |
0:59
25:55
|
(45) (37) |
3:13
29:08
|
(94) (49) |
2:02
31:10
|
(29) (43) |
1:01
32:11
|
(40) (43) |
2:06
34:17
|
(47) (42) |
1:15
35:32
|
(64) (42) |
2:16
37:48
|
(56) (44) |
0:09
37:57
|
(27)
(44)
|
Степашин Евгений (1999) II Владимир ДЮСШ |
||
|
47 | 00:38:26 (9:09 min/km) | +10:19 |
3:10
3:10
|
(9) (9) |
11:22
14:32
|
(100) (90) |
1:33
16:05
|
(1) (82) |
1:28
17:33
|
(9) (80) |
3:32
21:05
|
(14) (67) |
1:38
22:43
|
(6) (63) |
1:03
23:46
|
(6) (62) |
1:12
24:58
|
(27) (59) |
2:59
27:57
|
(17) (55) |
0:43
28:40
|
(4) (54) |
0:44
29:24
|
(10) (52) |
2:54
32:18
|
(70) (51) |
0:46
33:04
|
(2) (46) |
2:00
35:04
|
(31) (46) |
0:59
36:03
|
(10) (45) |
2:15
38:18
|
(53) (45) |
0:08
38:26
|
(7)
(45)
|
Пошивалов Антон (1999) КМС Коротоякский ЦРТДиЮ |
||
|
48 | 00:38:28 (9:10 min/km) | +10:21 |
3:25
3:25
|
(32) (32) |
7:00
10:25
|
(87) (77) |
2:19
12:44
|
(32) (73) |
1:43
14:27
|
(35) (70) |
5:01
19:28
|
(62) (61) |
2:18
21:46
|
(49) (58) |
1:20
23:06
|
(39) (57) |
1:21
24:27
|
(53) (56) |
3:11
27:38
|
(27) (53) |
0:52
28:30
|
(29) (52) |
0:48
29:18
|
(30) (50) |
2:21
31:39
|
(47) (45) |
0:59
32:38
|
(33) (45) |
2:11
34:49
|
(56) (45) |
1:16
36:05
|
(67) (46) |
2:15
38:20
|
(53) (47) |
0:08
38:28
|
(7)
(46)
|
Мельницкий Даниил (2000) I NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
49 | 00:38:30 (9:10 min/km) | +10:23 |
3:05
3:05
|
(5) (5) |
4:43
7:48
|
(70) (47) |
2:16
10:04
|
(27) (40) |
1:58
12:02
|
(58) (39) |
3:16
15:18
|
(4) (24) |
2:38
17:56
|
(65) (28) |
1:04
19:00
|
(10) (26) |
1:04
20:04
|
(6) (24) |
3:38
23:42
|
(45) (26) |
1:00
24:42
|
(50) (24) |
0:53
25:35
|
(49) (24) |
6:17
31:52
|
(87) (46) |
1:34
33:26
|
(89) (51) |
1:49
35:15
|
(12) (47) |
1:04
36:19
|
(30) (47) |
2:00
38:19
|
(18) (46) |
0:11
38:30
|
(85)
(47)
|
Соколовский Андрей (1999) I ДЮСШ-19 |
||
|
50 | 00:39:16 (9:21 min/km) | +11:09 |
3:50
3:50
|
(52) (52) |
3:14
7:04
|
(32) (33) |
3:04
10:08
|
(72) (41) |
2:01
12:09
|
(63) (42) |
4:08
16:17
|
(36) (42) |
2:16
18:33
|
(47) (38) |
1:23
19:56
|
(47) (37) |
3:12
23:08
|
(86) (49) |
4:06
27:14
|
(68) (51) |
1:28
28:42
|
(83) (55) |
0:57
29:39
|
(61) (54) |
2:30
32:09
|
(53) (49) |
1:05
33:14
|
(59) (48) |
2:23
35:37
|
(66) (48) |
1:10
36:47
|
(52) (48) |
2:20
39:07
|
(63) (48) |
0:09
39:16
|
(27)
(48)
|
Беспалов Вадим (1999) I Ставрополь ИКАР |
||
|
51 | 00:39:39 (9:26 min/km) | +11:32 |
3:57
3:57
|
(56) (56) |
3:56
7:53
|
(56) (50) |
3:10
11:03
|
(77) (57) |
3:03
14:06
|
(94) (66) |
4:24
18:30
|
(50) (58) |
2:30
21:00
|
(59) (56) |
1:38
22:38
|
(64) (55) |
1:27
24:05
|
(61) (54) |
4:20
28:25
|
(74) (58) |
1:11
29:36
|
(67) (59) |
0:55
30:31
|
(57) (59) |
2:14
32:45
|
(41) (53) |
1:08
33:53
|
(65) (53) |
2:15
36:08
|
(61) (53) |
1:08
37:16
|
(48) (52) |
2:13
39:29
|
(50) (49) |
0:10
39:39
|
(60)
(49)
|
Котов Даниил (2000) КМС Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
52 | 00:39:42 (9:27 min/km) | +11:35 |
4:50
4:50
|
(80) (80) |
3:53
8:43
|
(55) (63) |
2:55
11:38
|
(64) (62) |
2:09
13:47
|
(74) (63) |
4:57
18:44
|
(60) (59) |
2:12
20:56
|
(45) (55) |
1:30
22:26
|
(56) (54) |
1:19
23:45
|
(47) (52) |
3:48
27:33
|
(53) (52) |
0:50
28:23
|
(24) (51) |
0:57
29:20
|
(61) (51) |
2:44
32:04
|
(63) (47) |
1:05
33:09
|
(59) (47) |
2:32
35:41
|
(73) (49) |
1:20
37:01
|
(75) (49) |
2:32
39:33
|
(72) (50) |
0:09
39:42
|
(27)
(50)
|
Лазарев Александр (1999) I мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
53 | 00:39:44 (9:28 min/km) | +11:37 |
3:35
3:35
|
(40) (40) |
4:47
8:22
|
(71) (60) |
2:55
11:17
|
(64) (60) |
2:05
13:22
|
(71) (59) |
3:51
17:13
|
(28) (52) |
3:48
21:01
|
(87) (57) |
1:47
22:48
|
(73) (56) |
1:25
24:13
|
(59) (55) |
4:05
28:18
|
(65) (57) |
1:13
29:31
|
(73) (58) |
1:23
30:54
|
(85) (60) |
2:37
33:31
|
(57) (54) |
0:57
34:28
|
(25) (54) |
1:58
36:26
|
(25) (54) |
1:01
37:27
|
(21) (54) |
2:06
39:33
|
(28) (50) |
0:11
39:44
|
(85)
(51)
|
Воронин Евгений (2000) I Челябинск ОДЮСШ |
||
|
54 | 00:39:52 (9:30 min/km) | +11:45 |
3:44
3:44
|
(43) (43) |
3:09
6:53
|
(31) (28) |
3:55
10:48
|
(92) (52) |
2:29
13:17
|
(81) (58) |
6:34
19:51
|
(85) (64) |
2:21
22:12
|
(54) (62) |
1:20
23:32
|
(39) (59) |
1:12
24:44
|
(27) (58) |
3:46
28:30
|
(49) (59) |
0:48
29:18
|
(18) (57) |
0:51
30:09
|
(43) (56) |
1:59
32:08
|
(24) (48) |
1:06
33:14
|
(62) (48) |
2:35
35:49
|
(77) (50) |
1:13
37:02
|
(60) (50) |
2:41
39:43
|
(76) (52) |
0:09
39:52
|
(27)
(52)
|
Гаврилов Александр (1999) Iю ДЮСШ №1 Ефремов |
||
|
55 | 00:39:55 (9:30 min/km) | +11:48 |
4:31
4:31
|
(75) (75) |
3:33
8:04
|
(45) (55) |
2:41
10:45
|
(56) (50) |
1:26
12:11
|
(6) (43) |
5:36
17:47
|
(70) (56) |
2:53
20:40
|
(75) (53) |
1:28
22:08
|
(54) (52) |
1:36
23:44
|
(66) (51) |
2:42
26:26
|
(5) (46) |
0:56
27:22
|
(40) (47) |
2:49
30:11
|
(92) (57) |
2:09
32:20
|
(34) (52) |
1:06
33:26
|
(62) (51) |
2:27
35:53
|
(70) (52) |
1:19
37:12
|
(73) (51) |
2:34
39:46
|
(73) (53) |
0:09
39:55
|
(27)
(53)
|
Тимофеев Далиил (1999) I СДЮСШОР 18 Торнадо |
||
|
56 | 00:39:59 (9:31 min/km) | +11:52 |
3:36
3:36
|
(41) (41) |
4:18
7:54
|
(64) (51) |
2:37
10:31
|
(51) (44) |
2:02
12:33
|
(66) (50) |
4:08
16:41
|
(36) (46) |
2:41
19:22
|
(69) (47) |
1:11
20:33
|
(24) (44) |
1:12
21:45
|
(27) (42) |
4:34
26:19
|
(76) (45) |
0:52
27:11
|
(29) (45) |
0:45
27:56
|
(16) (44) |
6:06
34:02
|
(85) (57) |
0:56
34:58
|
(19) (55) |
1:53
36:51
|
(17) (55) |
1:01
37:52
|
(21) (55) |
2:00
39:52
|
(18) (55) |
0:07
39:59
|
(1)
(54)
|
Калманович Павел (1999) I Татарстан-Сидоров |
||
|
56 | 00:39:59 (9:31 min/km) | +11:52 |
3:47
3:47
|
(48) (48) |
3:26
7:13
|
(37) (36) |
2:34
9:47
|
(47) (33) |
2:09
11:56
|
(74) (38) |
6:30
18:26
|
(84) (57) |
2:18
20:44
|
(49) (54) |
1:34
22:18
|
(59) (53) |
1:37
23:55
|
(67) (53) |
3:47
27:42
|
(52) (54) |
0:57
28:39
|
(42) (53) |
0:57
29:36
|
(61) (53) |
2:37
32:13
|
(57) (50) |
1:09
33:22
|
(69) (50) |
2:30
35:52
|
(72) (51) |
1:31
37:23
|
(82) (53) |
2:27
39:50
|
(68) (54) |
0:09
39:59
|
(27)
(54)
|
Порошин Александр (1999) III СЮТур К-Чепецк |
||
|
58 | 00:41:01 (9:46 min/km) | +12:54 |
4:20
4:20
|
(68) (68) |
3:40
8:00
|
(47) (53) |
3:37
11:37
|
(85) (61) |
2:03
13:40
|
(69) (62) |
7:36
21:16
|
(89) (70) |
1:57
23:13
|
(33) (66) |
1:26
24:39
|
(52) (64) |
1:13
25:52
|
(32) (62) |
3:49
29:41
|
(54) (63) |
1:18
30:59
|
(78) (64) |
0:47
31:46
|
(27) (63) |
2:04
33:50
|
(32) (55) |
1:27
35:17
|
(87) (57) |
2:18
37:35
|
(62) (56) |
1:06
38:41
|
(37) (56) |
2:12
40:53
|
(49) (56) |
0:08
41:01
|
(7)
(56)
|
Щербина Олег (2000) II Ювента |
||
|
59 | 00:41:14 (9:49 min/km) | +13:07 |
3:16
3:16
|
(17) (17) |
2:54
6:10
|
(17) (13) |
2:09
8:19
|
(21) (9) |
1:46
10:05
|
(42) (14) |
3:16
13:21
|
(4) (7) |
2:39
16:00
|
(66) (12) |
1:01
17:01
|
(2) (10) |
1:04
18:05
|
(6) (10) |
3:38
21:43
|
(45) (10) |
1:00
22:43
|
(50) (10) |
0:52
23:35
|
(47) (12) |
11:24
34:59
|
(90) (59) |
0:57
35:56
|
(25) (59) |
2:00
37:56
|
(31) (58) |
1:03
38:59
|
(27) (57) |
2:06
41:05
|
(28) (57) |
0:09
41:14
|
(27)
(57)
|
Трегуб Дмитрий (2000) III Свердловская област |
||
|
60 | 00:41:27 (9:52 min/km) | +13:20 |
8:48
8:48
|
(95) (95) |
3:43
12:31
|
(48) (82) |
2:16
14:47
|
(27) (77) |
1:49
16:36
|
(47) (76) |
6:19
22:55
|
(81) (79) |
2:16
25:11
|
(47) (75) |
1:20
26:31
|
(39) (70) |
1:16
27:47
|
(42) (67) |
3:40
31:27
|
(47) (67) |
0:48
32:15
|
(18) (66) |
0:53
33:08
|
(49) (66) |
1:58
35:06
|
(21) (61) |
0:58
36:04
|
(31) (60) |
2:01
38:05
|
(33) (60) |
1:06
39:11
|
(37) (59) |
2:06
41:17
|
(28) (58) |
0:10
41:27
|
(60)
(58)
|
Кондаков Александр (1999) II СЮТур К-Чепецк |
||
|
61 | 00:41:38 (9:55 min/km) | +13:31 |
4:48
4:48
|
(78) (78) |
4:26
9:14
|
(67) (69) |
3:06
12:20
|
(73) (69) |
2:05
14:25
|
(71) (69) |
5:16
19:41
|
(67) (62) |
2:11
21:52
|
(44) (59) |
1:52
23:44
|
(77) (61) |
1:23
25:07
|
(57) (60) |
4:12
29:19
|
(70) (61) |
1:16
30:35
|
(76) (62) |
1:01
31:36
|
(71) (62) |
2:18
33:54
|
(42) (56) |
1:14
35:08
|
(78) (56) |
2:36
37:44
|
(78) (57) |
1:29
39:13
|
(80) (60) |
2:15
41:28
|
(53) (59) |
0:10
41:38
|
(60)
(59)
|
Машин Илья (1999) I Энергия |
||
|
62 | 00:41:41 (9:55 min/km) | +13:34 |
4:02
4:02
|
(60) (60) |
8:49
12:51
|
(96) (83) |
2:05
14:56
|
(13) (78) |
2:03
16:59
|
(69) (77) |
4:43
21:42
|
(56) (74) |
1:42
23:24
|
(11) (69) |
1:23
24:47
|
(47) (66) |
1:07
25:54
|
(12) (63) |
3:57
29:51
|
(62) (64) |
0:45
30:36
|
(8) (63) |
2:13
32:49
|
(91) (65) |
2:10
34:59
|
(35) (59) |
0:55
35:54
|
(13) (58) |
2:07
38:01
|
(51) (59) |
1:02
39:03
|
(25) (58) |
2:28
41:31
|
(69) (60) |
0:10
41:41
|
(60)
(60)
|
Пкин Артем (2000) II Ювента |
||
|
63 | 00:41:48 (9:57 min/km) | +13:41 |
3:52
3:52
|
(53) (53) |
3:59
7:51
|
(57) (49) |
3:09
11:00
|
(75) (55) |
1:36
12:36
|
(20) (53) |
3:59
16:35
|
(33) (44) |
3:37
20:12
|
(83) (52) |
1:24
21:36
|
(51) (49) |
1:29
23:05
|
(62) (48) |
3:33
26:38
|
(39) (48) |
0:59
27:37
|
(45) (48) |
1:10
28:47
|
(77) (47) |
6:01
34:48
|
(84) (58) |
1:24
36:12
|
(85) (61) |
2:06
38:18
|
(47) (61) |
1:15
39:33
|
(64) (61) |
2:06
41:39
|
(28) (61) |
0:09
41:48
|
(27)
(61)
|
Афанасьев Никита (2000) I МБОУ ДОД СДЮТиЭ г.С |
||
|
64 | 00:41:58 (10:00 min/km) | +13:51 |
3:22
3:22
|
(28) (28) |
4:08
7:30
|
(59) (41) |
3:02
10:32
|
(70) (45) |
1:56
12:28
|
(54) (49) |
4:13
16:41
|
(43) (46) |
1:44
18:25
|
(16) (36) |
1:21
19:46
|
(45) (35) |
1:07
20:53
|
(12) (30) |
3:34
24:27
|
(40) (31) |
0:52
25:19
|
(29) (30) |
0:46
26:05
|
(20) (29) |
9:30
35:35
|
(89) (63) |
1:01
36:36
|
(40) (62) |
2:03
38:39
|
(38) (62) |
1:04
39:43
|
(30) (62) |
2:07
41:50
|
(36) (62) |
0:08
41:58
|
(7)
(62)
|
Минькин Михаил (2000) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
65 | 00:43:05 (10:15 min/km) | +14:58 |
3:36
3:36
|
(41) (41) |
4:39
8:15
|
(69) (58) |
2:35
10:50
|
(49) (53) |
1:36
12:26
|
(20) (48) |
3:47
16:13
|
(24) (38) |
1:49
18:02
|
(23) (31) |
3:38
21:40
|
(90) (50) |
1:20
23:00
|
(51) (47) |
5:48
28:48
|
(88) (60) |
0:50
29:38
|
(24) (60) |
0:50
30:28
|
(37) (58) |
6:00
36:28
|
(83) (64) |
1:08
37:36
|
(65) (64) |
2:07
39:43
|
(51) (64) |
1:06
40:49
|
(37) (63) |
2:06
42:55
|
(28) (63) |
0:10
43:05
|
(60)
(63)
|
Лебедев Денис (1999) КМС NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№ |
||
|
66 | 00:43:59 (10:28 min/km) | +15:52 |
4:16
4:16
|
(65) (65) |
3:44
8:00
|
(49) (53) |
2:34
10:34
|
(47) (46) |
2:59
13:33
|
(93) (61) |
6:15
19:48
|
(79) (63) |
3:13
23:01
|
(80) (64) |
1:41
24:42
|
(69) (65) |
1:42
26:24
|
(69) (65) |
4:05
30:29
|
(65) (65) |
1:09
31:38
|
(65) (65) |
1:08
32:46
|
(74) (64) |
2:37
35:23
|
(57) (62) |
1:21
36:44
|
(83) (63) |
2:55
39:39
|
(83) (63) |
1:29
41:08
|
(80) (64) |
2:41
43:49
|
(76) (64) |
0:10
43:59
|
(60)
(64)
|
Зязев Максим (2000) I Смоленская область |
||
|
67 | 00:45:06 (10:44 min/km) | +16:59 |
3:44
3:44
|
(43) (43) |
5:34
9:18
|
(77) (71) |
2:49
12:07
|
(62) (68) |
2:06
14:13
|
(73) (68) |
6:05
20:18
|
(75) (66) |
1:48
22:06
|
(21) (61) |
1:30
23:36
|
(56) (60) |
4:42
28:18
|
(90) (68) |
3:46
32:04
|
(49) (68) |
0:52
32:56
|
(29) (67) |
3:10
36:06
|
(93) (70) |
2:02
38:08
|
(29) (66) |
1:01
39:09
|
(40) (66) |
2:18
41:27
|
(62) (65) |
1:15
42:42
|
(64) (65) |
2:16
44:58
|
(56) (65) |
0:08
45:06
|
(7)
(65)
|
Мишин Никита (2000) I ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
68 | 00:45:46 (10:54 min/km) | +17:39 |
8:10
8:10
|
(94) (94) |
5:31
13:41
|
(76) (87) |
2:45
16:26
|
(60) (84) |
2:57
19:23
|
(92) (86) |
4:50
24:13
|
(58) (82) |
2:20
26:33
|
(52) (77) |
1:23
27:56
|
(47) (74) |
1:29
29:25
|
(62) (71) |
3:51
33:16
|
(56) (70) |
1:11
34:27
|
(67) (69) |
1:00
35:27
|
(69) (68) |
2:44
38:11
|
(63) (67) |
1:02
39:13
|
(49) (67) |
2:29
41:42
|
(71) (66) |
1:12
42:54
|
(58) (66) |
2:42
45:36
|
(79) (66) |
0:10
45:46
|
(60)
(66)
|
Матвиенко Никита (2000) IIю ДЮСШ №1 Ефремов |
||
|
69 | 00:46:37 (11:06 min/km) | +18:30 |
3:58
3:58
|
(58) (58) |
6:09
10:07
|
(84) (76) |
7:04
17:11
|
(100) (87) |
2:01
19:12
|
(63) (84) |
4:11
23:23
|
(39) (81) |
3:40
27:03
|
(84) (78) |
1:38
28:41
|
(64) (75) |
1:21
30:02
|
(53) (74) |
3:29
33:31
|
(34) (71) |
1:08
34:39
|
(64) (70) |
0:58
35:37
|
(66) (69) |
3:26
39:03
|
(74) (68) |
1:08
40:11
|
(65) (68) |
2:24
42:35
|
(67) (68) |
1:28
44:03
|
(79) (68) |
2:26
46:29
|
(67) (67) |
0:08
46:37
|
(7)
(67)
|
Макаренко Алексей (2000) I Ориента-Восток |
||
|
70 | 00:46:44 (11:08 min/km) | +18:37 |
4:24
4:24
|
(70) (70) |
4:52
9:16
|
(72) (70) |
2:32
11:48
|
(43) (66) |
2:10
13:58
|
(76) (64) |
8:22
22:20
|
(91) (77) |
5:18
27:38
|
(91) (79) |
1:45
29:23
|
(72) (78) |
1:29
30:52
|
(62) (76) |
4:27
35:19
|
(75) (75) |
1:22
36:41
|
(80) (74) |
1:12
37:53
|
(79) (76) |
2:10
40:03
|
(35) (70) |
1:01
41:04
|
(40) (70) |
2:06
43:10
|
(47) (69) |
1:04
44:14
|
(30) (69) |
2:19
46:33
|
(62) (68) |
0:11
46:44
|
(85)
(68)
|
Шишмаков Роман (1999) II Кентавр_ЦДТ Азимут |
||
|
71 | 00:46:59 (11:11 min/km) | +18:52 |
4:32
4:32
|
(76) (76) |
4:54
9:26
|
(73) (72) |
2:35
12:01
|
(49) (67) |
1:57
13:58
|
(56) (64) |
7:09
21:07
|
(87) (69) |
2:09
23:16
|
(40) (68) |
1:34
24:50
|
(59) (67) |
1:58
26:48
|
(75) (66) |
4:13
31:01
|
(71) (66) |
5:15
36:16
|
(94) (72) |
0:49
37:05
|
(35) (72) |
3:02
40:07
|
(71) (71) |
1:03
41:10
|
(52) (71) |
2:09
43:19
|
(55) (71) |
1:17
44:36
|
(71) (71) |
2:13
46:49
|
(50) (69) |
0:10
46:59
|
(60)
(69)
|
Харитонов Александр (2000) МБОУ ДОД СДДТ ЦТКиЭ |
||
|
72 | 00:47:02 (11:12 min/km) | +18:55 |
4:49
4:49
|
(79) (79) |
4:16
9:05
|
(62) (66) |
3:17
12:22
|
(79) (71) |
2:37
14:59
|
(85) (72) |
6:28
21:27
|
(83) (72) |
2:51
24:18
|
(74) (72) |
2:58
27:16
|
(88) (72) |
2:10
29:26
|
(80) (72) |
4:49
34:15
|
(77) (72) |
1:12
35:27
|
(70) (71) |
1:24
36:51
|
(86) (71) |
2:42
39:33
|
(62) (69) |
1:05
40:38
|
(59) (69) |
2:33
43:11
|
(75) (70) |
1:14
44:25
|
(63) (70) |
2:28
46:53
|
(69) (70) |
0:09
47:02
|
(27)
(70)
|
Барабошкин Константин (2000) III Ювента |
||
|
73 | 00:47:03 (11:12 min/km) | +18:56 |
11:05
11:05
|
(99) (99) |
8:23
19:28
|
(92) (99) |
2:06
21:34
|
(16) (96) |
1:39
23:13
|
(24) (94) |
3:54
27:07
|
(29) (87) |
1:29
28:36
|
(1) (82) |
1:03
29:39
|
(6) (81) |
1:07
30:46
|
(12) (75) |
5:11
35:57
|
(83) (77) |
0:59
36:56
|
(45) (76) |
0:55
37:51
|
(57) (75) |
2:32
40:23
|
(54) (73) |
1:10
41:33
|
(70) (73) |
2:06
43:39
|
(47) (73) |
1:06
44:45
|
(37) (73) |
2:10
46:55
|
(42) (71) |
0:08
47:03
|
(7)
(71)
|
Сячин Алексей (1999) I Тамбовская обл. |
||
|
74 | 00:47:07 (11:13 min/km) | +19:00 |
16:17
16:17
|
(102) (102) |
3:05
19:22
|
(29) (98) |
2:17
21:39
|
(30) (97) |
1:39
23:18
|
(24) (95) |
4:21
27:39
|
(48) (90) |
1:58
29:37
|
(35) (83) |
1:33
31:10
|
(58) (82) |
1:19
32:29
|
(47) (79) |
3:52
36:21
|
(57) (78) |
0:59
37:20
|
(45) (77) |
0:53
38:13
|
(49) (77) |
2:03
40:16
|
(31) (72) |
1:01
41:17
|
(40) (72) |
2:13
43:30
|
(59) (72) |
1:06
44:36
|
(37) (71) |
2:22
46:58
|
(64) (73) |
0:09
47:07
|
(27)
(72)
|
Дубровский Никита (2000) I мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
74 | 00:47:07 (11:13 min/km) | +19:00 |
4:15
4:15
|
(64) (64) |
7:36
11:51
|
(90) (80) |
3:16
15:07
|
(78) (79) |
1:53
17:00
|
(50) (78) |
5:10
22:10
|
(65) (76) |
2:28
24:38
|
(58) (74) |
2:17
26:55
|
(82) (71) |
1:49
28:44
|
(72) (70) |
4:15
32:59
|
(72) (69) |
1:03
34:02
|
(55) (68) |
0:55
34:57
|
(57) (67) |
2:52
37:49
|
(69) (65) |
1:12
39:01
|
(76) (65) |
3:08
42:09
|
(86) (67) |
1:42
43:51
|
(89) (67) |
3:04
46:55
|
(88) (71) |
0:12
47:07
|
(91)
(72)
|
Привалов Кирилл (1999) I Смоленская область |
||
|
76 | 00:48:41 (11:35 min/km) | +20:34 |
4:11
4:11
|
(63) (63) |
5:38
9:49
|
(78) (74) |
2:42
12:31
|
(58) (72) |
2:43
15:14
|
(88) (75) |
7:31
22:45
|
(88) (78) |
3:43
26:28
|
(85) (76) |
2:43
29:11
|
(85) (77) |
2:04
31:15
|
(78) (77) |
3:59
35:14
|
(63) (74) |
1:15
36:29
|
(74) (73) |
0:58
37:27
|
(66) (73) |
4:08
41:35
|
(80) (74) |
1:03
42:38
|
(52) (74) |
2:12
44:50
|
(58) (74) |
1:31
46:21
|
(82) (74) |
2:10
48:31
|
(42) (74) |
0:10
48:41
|
(60)
(74)
|
Подыман Анатолий (1999) I Пятигорск Меридиан |
||
|
77 | 00:49:54 (11:53 min/km) | +21:47 |
3:25
3:25
|
(32) (32) |
2:55
6:20
|
(18) (18) |
3:09
9:29
|
(75) (28) |
1:30
10:59
|
(11) (26) |
4:23
15:22
|
(49) (26) |
2:47
18:09
|
(71) (33) |
1:00
19:09
|
(1) (27) |
1:21
20:30
|
(53) (28) |
3:35
24:05
|
(41) (29) |
1:20
25:25
|
(79) (31) |
1:24
26:49
|
(86) (37) |
17:01
43:50
|
(93) (78) |
0:56
44:46
|
(19) (78) |
1:58
46:44
|
(25) (77) |
1:03
47:47
|
(27) (76) |
1:57
49:44
|
(15) (75) |
0:10
49:54
|
(60)
(75)
|
Сладкин Егор (1999) I Ювента |
||
|
78 | 00:50:00 (11:54 min/km) | +21:53 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Красовский Никита (2000) I МБОУ ДОД СДЮТиЭ г.С |
||
|
79 | 00:50:30 (12:01 min/km) | +22:23 |
3:26
3:26
|
(34) (34) |
4:14
7:40
|
(61) (45) |
3:06
10:46
|
(73) (51) |
1:48
12:34
|
(46) (51) |
4:27
17:01
|
(54) (50) |
2:18
19:19
|
(49) (46) |
1:05
20:24
|
(12) (43) |
7:56
28:20
|
(92) (69) |
7:17
35:37
|
(92) (76) |
1:06
36:43
|
(61) (75) |
0:51
37:34
|
(43) (74) |
6:20
43:54
|
(88) (79) |
1:08
45:02
|
(65) (79) |
2:02
47:04
|
(35) (78) |
1:11
48:15
|
(55) (77) |
2:05
50:20
|
(26) (76) |
0:10
50:30
|
(60)
(76)
|
Комеко Павел (1999) II ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
80 | 00:51:32 (12:16 min/km) | +23:25 |
4:26
4:26
|
(72) (72) |
5:07
9:33
|
(75) (73) |
6:02
15:35
|
(99) (80) |
2:18
17:53
|
(78) (82) |
7:39
25:32
|
(90) (83) |
4:26
29:58
|
(89) (87) |
2:38
32:36
|
(83) (86) |
1:37
34:13
|
(67) (83) |
3:54
38:07
|
(61) (81) |
0:48
38:55
|
(18) (80) |
0:57
39:52
|
(61) (80) |
2:10
42:02
|
(35) (76) |
1:00
43:02
|
(36) (75) |
2:58
46:00
|
(85) (76) |
2:15
48:15
|
(93) (77) |
3:05
51:20
|
(89) (77) |
0:12
51:32
|
(91)
(77)
|
Маркин Кирилл (2000) I ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
80 | 00:51:32 (12:16 min/km) | +23:25 |
4:51
4:51
|
(81) (81) |
3:44
8:35
|
(49) (61) |
3:46
12:21
|
(87) (70) |
2:41
15:02
|
(86) (74) |
6:18
21:20
|
(80) (71) |
2:55
24:15
|
(77) (71) |
3:37
27:52
|
(89) (73) |
1:50
29:42
|
(73) (73) |
5:27
35:09
|
(84) (73) |
2:36
37:45
|
(93) (79) |
1:18
39:03
|
(82) (79) |
2:41
41:44
|
(61) (75) |
1:21
43:05
|
(83) (76) |
2:54
45:59
|
(82) (75) |
1:32
47:31
|
(84) (75) |
3:50
51:21
|
(93) (78) |
0:11
51:32
|
(85)
(77)
|
Черячукин Василий (1999) I СДЮСШОР Экран |
||
|
82 | 00:52:41 (12:33 min/km) | +24:34 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Назаров Андрей (1999) II Тамбовская область |
||
|
83 | 00:53:23 (12:43 min/km) | +25:16 |
3:31
3:31
|
(39) (39) |
4:19
7:50
|
(65) (48) |
2:30
10:20
|
(41) (43) |
1:43
12:03
|
(35) (40) |
9:35
21:38
|
(94) (73) |
1:49
23:27
|
(23) (70) |
1:41
25:08
|
(69) (69) |
1:14
26:22
|
(35) (64) |
3:03
29:25
|
(19) (62) |
0:59
30:24
|
(45) (61) |
0:45
31:09
|
(16) (61) |
15:46
46:55
|
(91) (84) |
0:57
47:52
|
(25) (83) |
1:57
49:49
|
(24) (81) |
1:09
50:58
|
(49) (80) |
2:17
53:15
|
(60) (79) |
0:08
53:23
|
(7)
(79)
|
Токарев Павел (1999) II SportClass |
||
|
84 | 00:53:36 (12:46 min/km) | +25:29 |
4:25
4:25
|
(71) (71) |
4:33
8:58
|
(68) (64) |
5:34
14:32
|
(97) (76) |
2:31
17:03
|
(82) (79) |
5:00
22:03
|
(61) (75) |
2:26
24:29
|
(57) (73) |
4:24
28:53
|
(94) (76) |
4:43
33:36
|
(91) (81) |
6:01
39:37
|
(89) (83) |
1:16
40:53
|
(76) (83) |
0:57
41:50
|
(61) (83) |
3:16
45:06
|
(72) (80) |
1:24
46:30
|
(85) (80) |
2:53
49:23
|
(81) (79) |
1:21
50:44
|
(77) (79) |
2:42
53:26
|
(79) (80) |
0:10
53:36
|
(60)
(80)
|
Ложников Виктор (2000) I БУ ДО СДЮСШОР ЦЛС1 |
||
|
85 | 00:54:09 (12:54 min/km) | +26:02 |
6:57
6:57
|
(92) (92) |
4:57
11:54
|
(74) (81) |
7:34
19:28
|
(101) (94) |
2:45
22:13
|
(89) (92) |
5:03
27:16
|
(63) (88) |
2:32
29:48
|
(61) (85) |
4:09
33:57
|
(93) (88) |
2:23
36:20
|
(82) (88) |
4:56
41:16
|
(81) (87) |
1:30
42:46
|
(84) (87) |
0:54
43:40
|
(55) (87) |
2:27
46:07
|
(50) (82) |
1:10
47:17
|
(70) (82) |
2:24
49:41
|
(67) (80) |
1:20
51:01
|
(75) (81) |
2:58
53:59
|
(84) (81) |
0:10
54:09
|
(60)
(81)
|
Банников Яков (2000) IIю СЮТур К-Чепецк |
||
|
86 | 00:54:27 (12:58 min/km) | +26:20 |
4:01
4:01
|
(59) (59) |
9:37
13:38
|
(97) (85) |
3:35
17:13
|
(84) (88) |
5:09
22:22
|
(100) (93) |
6:44
29:06
|
(86) (91) |
3:02
32:08
|
(79) (90) |
2:07
34:15
|
(81) (89) |
1:45
36:00
|
(70) (87) |
4:59
40:59
|
(82) (86) |
1:02
42:01
|
(52) (84) |
0:56
42:57
|
(60) (84) |
2:32
45:29
|
(54) (81) |
1:16
46:45
|
(79) (81) |
3:17
50:02
|
(89) (82) |
1:33
51:35
|
(85) (82) |
2:43
54:18
|
(81) (82) |
0:09
54:27
|
(27)
(82)
|
Ивлиев Сергей (2000) III Тамбовская область |
||
|
87 | 00:54:39 (13:01 min/km) | +26:32 |
6:20
6:20
|
(90) (90) |
3:38
9:58
|
(46) (75) |
3:02
13:00
|
(70) (74) |
1:59
14:59
|
(61) (72) |
6:07
21:06
|
(76) (68) |
2:09
23:15
|
(40) (67) |
1:43
24:58
|
(71) (68) |
13:31
38:29
|
(93) (89) |
4:04
42:33
|
(64) (89) |
1:04
43:37
|
(58) (89) |
0:51
44:28
|
(43) (88) |
2:20
46:48
|
(46) (83) |
1:10
47:58
|
(70) (84) |
2:41
50:39
|
(80) (83) |
1:16
51:55
|
(67) (83) |
2:35
54:30
|
(74) (83) |
0:09
54:39
|
(27)
(83)
|
Астафьев Дмитрий (1999) II Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
88 | 00:54:53 (13:04 min/km) | +26:46 |
4:54
4:54
|
(82) (82) |
6:29
11:23
|
(85) (78) |
5:06
16:29
|
(96) (85) |
2:49
19:18
|
(90) (85) |
9:53
29:11
|
(96) (92) |
2:42
31:53
|
(70) (89) |
1:39
33:32
|
(67) (87) |
1:47
35:19
|
(71) (85) |
5:34
40:53
|
(86) (85) |
1:12
42:05
|
(70) (85) |
1:14
43:19
|
(80) (85) |
3:37
46:56
|
(76) (85) |
1:19
48:15
|
(82) (85) |
2:34
50:49
|
(76) (84) |
1:25
52:14
|
(78) (84) |
2:29
54:43
|
(71) (84) |
0:10
54:53
|
(60)
(84)
|
Осин Дмитрий (1999) II СДЮСШОР №14 Жигули |
||
|
89 | 00:55:46 (13:17 min/km) | +27:39 |
4:29
4:29
|
(73) (73) |
8:45
13:14
|
(95) (84) |
3:46
17:00
|
(87) (86) |
3:23
20:23
|
(95) (87) |
5:56
26:19
|
(73) (86) |
3:31
29:50
|
(82) (86) |
1:58
31:48
|
(80) (84) |
3:55
35:43
|
(88) (86) |
4:54
40:37
|
(80) (84) |
1:43
42:20
|
(88) (86) |
1:09
43:29
|
(76) (86) |
3:40
47:09
|
(77) (86) |
1:16
48:25
|
(79) (86) |
3:12
51:37
|
(87) (85) |
1:19
52:56
|
(73) (85) |
2:41
55:37
|
(76) (85) |
0:09
55:46
|
(27)
(85)
|
Волков Иван (2000) Iю Владимир ДЮСШ |
||
|
90 | 00:56:12 (13:23 min/km) | +28:05 |
5:24
5:24
|
(85) (85) |
8:30
13:54
|
(93) (89) |
4:12
18:06
|
(93) (90) |
3:35
21:41
|
(96) (90) |
5:43
27:24
|
(72) (89) |
2:23
29:47
|
(55) (84) |
1:35
31:22
|
(61) (83) |
3:01
34:23
|
(84) (84) |
7:10
41:33
|
(91) (88) |
1:56
43:29
|
(89) (88) |
1:11
44:40
|
(78) (89) |
3:36
48:16
|
(75) (87) |
1:12
49:28
|
(76) (87) |
3:12
52:40
|
(87) (86) |
1:12
53:52
|
(58) (86) |
2:10
56:02
|
(42) (86) |
0:10
56:12
|
(60)
(86)
|
Балашов Кирилл (1999) II ЦДЮТиЭ г. Пятигорск |
||
|
91 | 00:57:00 (13:34 min/km) | +28:53 |
6:04
6:04
|
(89) (89) |
10:08
16:12
|
(98) (94) |
3:01
19:13
|
(69) (93) |
1:51
21:04
|
(48) (88) |
4:51
25:55
|
(59) (85) |
1:45
27:40
|
(18) (80) |
1:55
29:35
|
(78) (80) |
3:38
33:13
|
(87) (80) |
3:32
36:45
|
(38) (79) |
0:47
37:32
|
(11) (78) |
0:48
38:20
|
(30) (78) |
4:33
42:53
|
(81) (77) |
0:56
43:49
|
(19) (77) |
9:05
52:54
|
(93) (87) |
1:16
54:10
|
(67) (87) |
2:40
56:50
|
(75) (87) |
0:10
57:00
|
(60)
(87)
|
Ищенко Семен (2000) III Таганрог-Кадеты |
||
|
92 | 01:00:26 (14:23 min/km) | +32:19 |
5:24
5:24
|
(85) (85) |
10:23
15:47
|
(99) (93) |
3:24
19:11
|
(81) (92) |
2:55
22:06
|
(91) (91) |
10:02
32:08
|
(97) (93) |
3:46
35:54
|
(86) (91) |
1:22
37:16
|
(46) (90) |
4:08
41:24
|
(89) (91) |
4:49
46:13
|
(77) (91) |
0:52
47:05
|
(29) (90) |
2:00
49:05
|
(90) (91) |
2:46
51:51
|
(67) (89) |
1:10
53:01
|
(70) (89) |
2:39
55:40
|
(79) (88) |
1:33
57:13
|
(85) (88) |
3:03
1:00:16
|
(87) (88) |
0:10
1:00:26
|
(60)
(88)
|
Ильенко Николай (1999) II ЦДЮТиЭ г. Пятигорск |
||
|
93 | 01:00:36 (14:26 min/km) | +32:29 |
6:32
6:32
|
(91) (91) |
14:39
21:11
|
(102) (100) |
3:19
24:30
|
(80) (100) |
2:36
27:06
|
(84) (98) |
6:25
33:31
|
(82) (94) |
2:50
36:21
|
(73) (92) |
2:47
39:08
|
(87) (91) |
2:09
41:17
|
(79) (90) |
4:53
46:10
|
(79) (90) |
1:23
47:33
|
(81) (91) |
1:21
48:54
|
(84) (90) |
2:44
51:38
|
(63) (88) |
1:16
52:54
|
(79) (88) |
2:56
55:50
|
(84) (89) |
1:41
57:31
|
(88) (89) |
2:56
1:00:27
|
(83) (89) |
0:09
1:00:36
|
(27)
(89)
|
Черышев Роман (2000) III Ювента |
||
|
94 | 01:01:09 (14:34 min/km) | +33:02 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Беляев Илья (2000) Iю Калинка |
||
|
95 | 01:05:49 (15:40 min/km) | +37:42 |
5:57
5:57
|
(88) (88) |
7:46
13:43
|
(91) (88) |
2:07
15:50
|
(18) (81) |
2:10
18:00
|
(76) (83) |
5:12
23:12
|
(66) (80) |
7:04
30:16
|
(94) (88) |
1:49
32:05
|
(76) (85) |
1:51
33:56
|
(74) (82) |
3:50
37:46
|
(55) (80) |
1:11
38:57
|
(67) (81) |
1:16
40:13
|
(81) (81) |
16:42
56:55
|
(92) (91) |
1:07
58:02
|
(64) (91) |
2:32
1:00:34
|
(73) (90) |
1:36
1:02:10
|
(87) (90) |
3:30
1:05:40
|
(91) (90) |
0:09
1:05:49
|
(27)
(90)
|
Дрогов Михаил (2000) II КОГОБУ ДОД ЦДЮТЭ |
||
|
96 | 01:06:20 (15:48 min/km) | +38:13 |
5:55
5:55
|
(87) (87) |
11:59
17:54
|
(101) (97) |
5:01
22:55
|
(95) (98) |
3:35
26:30
|
(96) (97) |
9:38
36:08
|
(95) (96) |
2:37
38:45
|
(63) (93) |
4:08
42:53
|
(92) (92) |
2:18
45:11
|
(81) (92) |
5:27
50:38
|
(84) (92) |
1:31
52:09
|
(86) (92) |
1:20
53:29
|
(83) (92) |
2:38
56:07
|
(60) (90) |
1:37
57:44
|
(90) (90) |
3:31
1:01:15
|
(90) (91) |
1:46
1:03:01
|
(90) (91) |
3:10
1:06:11
|
(90) (91) |
0:09
1:06:20
|
(27)
(91)
|
Осипов Максим (2000) III СЮТур К-Чепецк |
||
|
97 | 01:16:49 (18:17 min/km) | +48:42 |
7:07
7:07
|
(93) (93) |
7:33
14:40
|
(88) (91) |
9:29
24:09
|
(103) (99) |
4:40
28:49
|
(99) (99) |
8:38
37:27
|
(92) (97) |
6:42
44:09
|
(93) (95) |
2:44
46:53
|
(86) (94) |
2:51
49:44
|
(83) (93) |
7:46
57:30
|
(93) (93) |
1:41
59:11
|
(87) (93) |
1:44
1:00:55
|
(89) (93) |
3:57
1:04:52
|
(79) (92) |
2:21
1:07:13
|
(93) (92) |
3:48
1:11:01
|
(91) (92) |
1:53
1:12:54
|
(91) (92) |
3:42
1:16:36
|
(92) (92) |
0:13
1:16:49
|
(93)
(92)
|
Солдатов Павел (1999) IIю Владимир ДЮСШ |
||
|
98 | 01:28:01 (20:57 min/km) | +59:54 |
8:50
8:50
|
(96) (96) |
7:35
16:25
|
(89) (95) |
4:20
20:45
|
(94) (95) |
4:16
25:01
|
(98) (96) |
8:47
33:48
|
(93) (95) |
5:58
39:46
|
(92) (94) |
3:46
43:32
|
(91) (93) |
16:52
1:00:24
|
(94) (94) |
8:37
1:09:01
|
(94) (94) |
2:24
1:11:25
|
(92) (94) |
1:42
1:13:07
|
(88) (94) |
3:49
1:16:56
|
(78) (93) |
2:09
1:19:05
|
(92) (93) |
3:49
1:22:54
|
(92) (93) |
2:00
1:24:54
|
(92) (93) |
2:58
1:27:52
|
(84) (93) |
0:09
1:28:01
|
(27)
(93)
|
Колупаев Павел (2000) Iю СЮТур К-Чепецк |
||
|
- | - |
10:00
10:00
|
(98) (98) |
6:34
16:34
|
(86) (96) |
2:20
18:54
|
(34) (91) |
2:19
21:13
|
(79) (89) |
4:28
25:41
|
(55) (84) |
2:10
27:51
|
(42) (81) |
1:38
29:29
|
(64) (79) |
1:59
31:28
|
(77) (78) |
7:01
38:29
|
(90) (82) |
0:58
39:27
|
(43) (82) |
0:53
40:20
|
(49) (82) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Егоров Михаил (2000) IIю СЮТур К-Чепецк |
|||
|
- | - |
28:36
28:36
|
(104) (104) |
5:38
34:14
|
(78) (102) |
7:58
42:12
|
(102) (102) |
2:42
44:54
|
(87) (101) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лаптев Сергей (2000) Iю СЮТур К-Чепецк |
|||
|
- | - |
12:07
12:07
|
(101) (101) |
2:50
14:57
|
(13) (92) |
2:32
17:29
|
(43) (89) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ильиных Вячеслав (2000) IIю Таганрог-Кадеты |
|||
|
- | - |
19:59
19:59
|
(103) (103) |
27:12
47:11
|
(104) (103) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Репело Олег (2000) Iю Таганрог-Кадеты |
|||
|
- | - |
4:30
4:30
|
(74) (74) |
3:46
8:16
|
(51) (59) |
3:25
11:41
|
(82) (64) |
2:27
14:08
|
(80) (67) |
6:00
20:08
|
(74) (65) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чертков Богдан (1999) II СДЮСШОР №14 Жигули |
|||
|
- | - |
11:17
11:17
|
(100) (100) |
14:59
26:16
|
(103) (101) |
5:42
31:58
|
(98) (101) |
6:30
38:28
|
(101) (100) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Куликов Александр (2000) II СДЮСШОР№2 СПб |
|||
|
- | - |
3:22
3:22
|
(28) (28) |
3:00
6:22
|
(25) (21) |
2:02
8:24
|
(10) (12) |
1:39
10:03
|
(24) (13) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Правдюк Александр (2000) I СДЮСШОР Экран СПб |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Устинов Иван (2000) I Ориента-Виктория |
|||
|
- | - |
9:47
9:47
|
(97) (97) |
3:51
13:38
|
(53) (85) |
2:29
16:07
|
(39) (83) |
1:44
17:51
|
(40) (81) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Повалишников Леонид (2000) I Ориента-Виктория |
|||
|
- | - |
3:57
3:57
|
(56) (56) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Прокудин Никита (2000) I СДЮСШОР 18 Торнадо |
|||
|
- | - |
4:09
4:09
|
(62) (62) |
3:26
7:35
|
(37) (43) |
3:32
11:07
|
(83) (58) |
1:43
12:50
|
(35) (55) |
4:10
17:00
|
(38) (49) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Долинин Владимир (1999) I Ювента |
|||
|
- | - |
3:00
3:00
|
(3) (3) |
2:22
5:22
|
(3) (2) |
2:02
7:24
|
(10) (2) |
1:40
9:04
|
(29) (2) |
3:46
12:50
|
(22) (3) |
1:42
14:32
|
(11) (3) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хомяков Иван (1999) КМС Лыткарино К2 |
|||
|
- | - |
48:30
48:30
|
(105) (105) |
4:11
52:41
|
(60) (104) |
3:49
56:30
|
(90) (103) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гурычев Егор (2000) II Кентавр_ЦДТ Азимут |