Россия, Москва и МО, Лыткарино (Волкуша)
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 75 |
Distance length | 3.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:19:25 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 35) | leg tot 2 ( 93) | leg tot 3 ( 47) | leg tot 4 ( 78) | leg tot 5 ( 67) | leg tot 6 (111) | leg tot 7 (114) | leg tot 8 (118) | leg tot 9 (120) | leg tot 10 ( 90) | leg tot 11 (128) | leg tot 12 (129) | leg tot 13 (150) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
5 | 00:22:23 (6:35 min/km) | +1:10 |
1:56
1:56
|
(3) (3) |
3:08
5:04
|
(1) (2) |
1:06
6:10
|
(5) (1) |
2:22
8:32
|
(12) (2) |
0:51
9:23
|
(6) (1) |
2:00
11:23
|
(4) (1) |
3:02
14:25
|
(41) (6) |
1:39
16:04
|
(13) (5) |
1:58
18:02
|
(1) (5) |
1:21
19:23
|
(7) (4) |
1:33
20:56
|
(55) (5) |
0:48
21:44
|
(3) (5) |
0:29
22:13
|
(3) (5) |
0:10
22:23
|
(1)
(5)
|
Кашин Владислав (2001) I МосКомпас-Ориента М |
||
|
4 | 00:22:19 (6:34 min/km) | +1:06 |
1:50
1:50
|
(1) (1) |
3:08
4:58
|
(1) (1) |
1:13
6:11
|
(14) (2) |
2:19
8:30
|
(9) (1) |
0:57
9:27
|
(19) (2) |
2:03
11:30
|
(7) (3) |
2:14
13:44
|
(2) (2) |
1:27
15:11
|
(8) (2) |
2:47
17:58
|
(30) (4) |
1:45
19:43
|
(40) (5) |
1:05
20:48
|
(13) (4) |
0:49
21:37
|
(5) (4) |
0:30
22:07
|
(5) (4) |
0:12
22:19
|
(11)
(4)
|
Кепин Андрей (2001) I ДЮКСО |
||
|
2 | 00:21:37 (6:21 min/km) | +24 |
1:57
1:57
|
(4) (4) |
3:24
5:21
|
(5) (4) |
1:11
6:32
|
(12) (3) |
2:08
8:40
|
(5) (3) |
0:49
9:29
|
(3) (3) |
1:58
11:27
|
(3) (2) |
2:26
13:53
|
(12) (3) |
1:19
15:12
|
(2) (3) |
2:13
17:25
|
(7) (1) |
1:39
19:04
|
(31) (3) |
0:57
20:01
|
(3) (2) |
0:52
20:53
|
(7) (2) |
0:31
21:24
|
(9) (2) |
0:13
21:37
|
(26)
(2)
|
Штанников Алексей (2001) I Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
10 | 00:24:30 (7:12 min/km) | +3:17 |
1:59
1:59
|
(7) (7) |
3:29
5:28
|
(7) (6) |
1:09
6:37
|
(7) (4) |
2:42
9:19
|
(25) (7) |
0:51
10:10
|
(6) (7) |
2:21
12:31
|
(23) (7) |
3:01
15:32
|
(40) (10) |
1:43
17:15
|
(19) (10) |
2:44
19:59
|
(26) (8) |
1:31
21:30
|
(18) (8) |
1:17
22:47
|
(31) (12) |
0:54
23:41
|
(9) (10) |
0:32
24:13
|
(13) (10) |
0:17
24:30
|
(62)
(10)
|
Ясенев Георгий (2001) I Ориента-Тропа |
||
|
1 | 00:21:13 (6:14 min/km) | - |
2:01
2:01
|
(8) (8) |
3:19
5:20
|
(3) (3) |
1:21
6:41
|
(24) (5) |
2:06
8:47
|
(2) (5) |
0:52
9:39
|
(9) (5) |
1:56
11:35
|
(1) (5) |
2:26
14:01
|
(12) (4) |
1:20
15:21
|
(3) (4) |
2:05
17:26
|
(4) (2) |
1:19
18:45
|
(2) (1) |
0:56
19:41
|
(1) (1) |
0:45
20:26
|
(1) (1) |
0:34
21:00
|
(23) (1) |
0:13
21:13
|
(26)
(1)
|
Моршнев Константин (2001) I КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
3 | 00:21:44 (6:24 min/km) | +31 |
1:58
1:58
|
(5) (5) |
3:41
5:39
|
(10) (7) |
1:02
6:41
|
(2) (5) |
2:02
8:43
|
(1) (4) |
0:50
9:33
|
(5) (4) |
2:01
11:34
|
(6) (4) |
2:09
13:43
|
(1) (1) |
1:25
15:08
|
(6) (1) |
2:18
17:26
|
(10) (2) |
1:23
18:49
|
(9) (2) |
1:17
20:06
|
(31) (3) |
0:52
20:58
|
(7) (3) |
0:33
21:31
|
(16) (3) |
0:13
21:44
|
(26)
(3)
|
Хохлов Данила (2001) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
28 | 00:29:11 (8:35 min/km) | +7:58 |
2:08
2:08
|
(12) (12) |
3:19
5:27
|
(3) (5) |
1:16
6:43
|
(17) (7) |
2:20
9:03
|
(10) (6) |
0:55
9:58
|
(13) (6) |
2:05
12:03
|
(12) (6) |
2:20
14:23
|
(5) (5) |
7:50
22:13
|
(67) (35) |
2:42
24:55
|
(24) (31) |
1:26
26:21
|
(14) (30) |
1:02
27:23
|
(8) (30) |
0:56
28:19
|
(12) (28) |
0:37
28:56
|
(36) (28) |
0:15
29:11
|
(49)
(28)
|
Амеличев Константин (2002) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
31 | 00:30:41 (9:01 min/km) | +9:28 |
2:15
2:15
|
(16) (16) |
3:26
5:41
|
(6) (8) |
1:16
6:57
|
(17) (8) |
4:55
11:52
|
(62) (32) |
0:53
12:45
|
(10) (31) |
2:07
14:52
|
(13) (28) |
2:28
17:20
|
(14) (23) |
1:41
19:01
|
(16) (20) |
3:42
22:43
|
(57) (22) |
1:57
24:40
|
(51) (21) |
1:10
25:50
|
(21) (21) |
4:08
29:58
|
(68) (33) |
0:33
30:31
|
(16) (32) |
0:10
30:41
|
(1)
(31)
|
Бочарников Евгений (2001) III Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
6 | 00:22:30 (6:37 min/km) | +1:17 |
1:58
1:58
|
(5) (5) |
4:19
6:17
|
(26) (13) |
1:00
7:17
|
(1) (9) |
2:29
9:46
|
(16) (8) |
0:45
10:31
|
(2) (8) |
2:11
12:42
|
(16) (8) |
2:19
15:01
|
(4) (7) |
1:16
16:17
|
(1) (6) |
2:21
18:38
|
(12) (6) |
1:19
19:57
|
(2) (6) |
1:01
20:58
|
(7) (6) |
0:48
21:46
|
(3) (6) |
0:32
22:18
|
(13) (6) |
0:12
22:30
|
(11)
(6)
|
Володин Григорий (2001) I мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
15 | 00:25:41 (7:33 min/km) | +4:28 |
2:04
2:04
|
(9) (9) |
3:49
5:53
|
(13) (9) |
1:28
7:21
|
(37) (10) |
2:41
10:02
|
(24) (11) |
0:57
10:59
|
(19) (11) |
2:32
13:31
|
(27) (15) |
3:02
16:33
|
(41) (16) |
1:54
18:27
|
(36) (14) |
2:36
21:03
|
(20) (16) |
1:33
22:36
|
(20) (16) |
1:18
23:54
|
(34) (16) |
0:57
24:51
|
(17) (15) |
0:37
25:28
|
(36) (15) |
0:13
25:41
|
(26)
(15)
|
Мухин Матвей (2001) I Вологодская обл. |
||
|
12 | 00:24:45 (7:17 min/km) | +3:32 |
2:25
2:25
|
(25) (25) |
3:39
6:04
|
(9) (10) |
1:19
7:23
|
(20) (11) |
2:42
10:05
|
(25) (12) |
1:00
11:05
|
(30) (12) |
2:11
13:16
|
(16) (12) |
2:39
15:55
|
(21) (13) |
1:55
17:50
|
(39) (11) |
2:21
20:11
|
(12) (12) |
1:34
21:45
|
(22) (12) |
1:12
22:57
|
(25) (13) |
1:01
23:58
|
(28) (12) |
0:33
24:31
|
(16) (12) |
0:14
24:45
|
(42)
(12)
|
Бородин Богдан (2001) I КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
16 | 00:25:55 (7:37 min/km) | +4:42 |
2:09
2:09
|
(13) (13) |
3:59
6:08
|
(17) (11) |
1:22
7:30
|
(26) (12) |
2:21
9:51
|
(11) (9) |
0:55
10:46
|
(13) (9) |
2:00
12:46
|
(4) (9) |
2:21
15:07
|
(8) (8) |
1:39
16:46
|
(13) (7) |
3:30
20:16
|
(50) (13) |
1:39
21:55
|
(31) (14) |
1:33
23:28
|
(55) (14) |
1:27
24:55
|
(55) (16) |
0:46
25:41
|
(66) (16) |
0:14
25:55
|
(42)
(16)
|
Меркулов Трофим (2001) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
33 | 00:30:46 (9:03 min/km) | +9:33 |
2:39
2:39
|
(34) (34) |
3:42
6:21
|
(11) (14) |
1:15
7:36
|
(15) (13) |
3:20
10:56
|
(45) (20) |
1:02
11:58
|
(39) (20) |
2:29
14:27
|
(25) (20) |
2:48
17:15
|
(30) (21) |
1:35
18:50
|
(10) (18) |
2:30
21:20
|
(18) (17) |
6:12
27:32
|
(70) (35) |
1:17
28:49
|
(31) (35) |
1:14
30:03
|
(46) (34) |
0:30
30:33
|
(5) (33) |
0:13
30:46
|
(26)
(33)
|
Ломтюгов Виктор (2001) I Ориента-Весна |
||
|
48 | 00:35:34 (10:28 min/km) | +14:21 |
2:21
2:21
|
(20) (20) |
4:10
6:31
|
(24) (17) |
1:16
7:47
|
(17) (14) |
2:40
10:27
|
(23) (17) |
0:55
11:22
|
(13) (16) |
2:45
14:07
|
(41) (17) |
3:53
18:00
|
(63) (28) |
5:50
23:50
|
(63) (46) |
2:26
26:16
|
(15) (42) |
3:37
29:53
|
(68) (47) |
1:21
31:14
|
(38) (45) |
3:34
34:48
|
(66) (49) |
0:34
35:22
|
(23) (48) |
0:12
35:34
|
(11)
(48)
|
Ефимов Александр (2001) I СДЮСШОР№7 |
||
|
7 | 00:23:16 (6:51 min/km) | +2:03 |
2:57
2:57
|
(47) (47) |
3:45
6:42
|
(12) (21) |
1:07
7:49
|
(6) (15) |
2:06
9:55
|
(2) (10) |
0:51
10:46
|
(6) (9) |
2:14
13:00
|
(19) (10) |
2:20
15:20
|
(5) (9) |
1:35
16:55
|
(10) (8) |
2:05
19:00
|
(4) (7) |
1:20
20:20
|
(4) (7) |
1:06
21:26
|
(15) (7) |
0:59
22:25
|
(21) (7) |
0:38
23:03
|
(44) (7) |
0:13
23:16
|
(26)
(7)
|
Болотов Алексей (2002) II Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
19 | 00:27:05 (7:58 min/km) | +5:52 |
2:12
2:12
|
(15) (15) |
3:56
6:08
|
(16) (11) |
1:42
7:50
|
(54) (16) |
2:46
10:36
|
(31) (18) |
1:01
11:37
|
(33) (18) |
3:12
14:49
|
(56) (26) |
2:44
17:33
|
(27) (26) |
1:52
19:25
|
(34) (23) |
2:47
22:12
|
(30) (20) |
1:48
24:00
|
(43) (20) |
1:25
25:25
|
(44) (20) |
0:55
26:20
|
(10) (19) |
0:32
26:52
|
(13) (19) |
0:13
27:05
|
(26)
(19)
|
Снопко Андрей (2001) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
9 | 00:24:20 (7:09 min/km) | +3:07 |
2:11
2:11
|
(14) (14) |
4:20
6:31
|
(27) (17) |
1:20
7:51
|
(22) (17) |
2:18
10:09
|
(8) (13) |
1:05
11:14
|
(46) (15) |
2:03
13:17
|
(7) (13) |
2:30
15:47
|
(16) (12) |
1:26
17:13
|
(7) (9) |
2:47
20:00
|
(30) (9) |
1:34
21:34
|
(22) (10) |
1:11
22:45
|
(24) (10) |
0:50
23:35
|
(6) (9) |
0:33
24:08
|
(16) (9) |
0:12
24:20
|
(11)
(9)
|
Акимов Алексей (2001) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
23 | 00:28:14 (8:18 min/km) | +7:01 |
2:22
2:22
|
(21) (21) |
4:02
6:24
|
(19) (15) |
1:28
7:52
|
(37) (18) |
3:06
10:58
|
(43) (21) |
1:01
11:59
|
(33) (21) |
2:32
14:31
|
(27) (21) |
2:34
17:05
|
(19) (19) |
3:43
20:48
|
(57) (25) |
2:47
23:35
|
(30) (25) |
1:34
25:09
|
(22) (25) |
1:18
26:27
|
(34) (24) |
0:57
27:24
|
(17) (23) |
0:38
28:02
|
(44) (23) |
0:12
28:14
|
(11)
(23)
|
Шмелёв Михаил (2001) II Лыткарино-Глухова |
||
|
8 | 00:24:19 (7:09 min/km) | +3:06 |
2:55
2:55
|
(45) (45) |
3:50
6:45
|
(14) (23) |
1:11
7:56
|
(12) (19) |
2:48
10:44
|
(33) (19) |
0:53
11:37
|
(10) (18) |
2:46
14:23
|
(42) (19) |
2:17
16:40
|
(3) (17) |
1:20
18:00
|
(3) (13) |
2:10
20:10
|
(6) (11) |
1:20
21:30
|
(4) (8) |
0:58
22:28
|
(4) (8) |
1:03
23:31
|
(31) (8) |
0:35
24:06
|
(27) (8) |
0:13
24:19
|
(26)
(8)
|
Кунин Иван (2002) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
17 | 00:26:20 (7:45 min/km) | +5:07 |
2:19
2:19
|
(19) (19) |
4:05
6:24
|
(22) (15) |
1:32
7:56
|
(46) (19) |
2:25
10:21
|
(13) (16) |
1:02
11:23
|
(39) (17) |
2:34
13:57
|
(31) (16) |
2:20
16:17
|
(5) (15) |
2:30
18:47
|
(45) (17) |
3:05
21:52
|
(38) (19) |
1:32
23:24
|
(19) (18) |
1:03
24:27
|
(10) (18) |
1:00
25:27
|
(23) (17) |
0:40
26:07
|
(52) (17) |
0:13
26:20
|
(26)
(17)
|
Бабьев Николай (2002) I Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
49 | 00:35:43 (10:30 min/km) | +14:30 |
2:23
2:23
|
(23) (23) |
4:09
6:32
|
(23) (19) |
1:24
7:56
|
(29) (19) |
2:16
10:12
|
(7) (14) |
0:53
11:05
|
(10) (12) |
2:03
13:08
|
(7) (11) |
2:25
15:33
|
(10) (11) |
7:56
23:29
|
(68) (45) |
2:45
26:14
|
(28) (41) |
1:24
27:38
|
(11) (37) |
1:04
28:42
|
(11) (34) |
6:01
34:43
|
(70) (48) |
0:45
35:28
|
(65) (49) |
0:15
35:43
|
(49)
(49)
|
Ковалев Евгений (2001) I Сергиев Посад |
||
|
38 | 00:31:41 (9:19 min/km) | +10:28 |
2:34
2:34
|
(29) (29) |
4:02
6:36
|
(19) (20) |
1:22
7:58
|
(26) (22) |
6:04
14:02
|
(66) (49) |
1:02
15:04
|
(39) (49) |
3:58
19:02
|
(64) (52) |
3:22
22:24
|
(50) (52) |
1:48
24:12
|
(30) (48) |
2:32
26:44
|
(19) (45) |
1:57
28:41
|
(51) (42) |
1:16
29:57
|
(28) (41) |
0:58
30:55
|
(19) (38) |
0:33
31:28
|
(16) (38) |
0:13
31:41
|
(26)
(38)
|
Чуваткин Леонид (2001) IIю Нижний Новгород |
||
|
14 | 00:25:23 (7:28 min/km) | +4:10 |
1:52
1:52
|
(2) (2) |
5:04
6:56
|
(41) (26) |
1:10
8:06
|
(9) (23) |
2:06
10:12
|
(2) (14) |
0:55
11:07
|
(13) (14) |
2:10
13:17
|
(15) (13) |
2:42
15:59
|
(24) (14) |
1:54
17:53
|
(36) (12) |
2:16
20:09
|
(8) (10) |
1:25
21:34
|
(12) (10) |
0:58
22:32
|
(4) (9) |
2:07
24:39
|
(64) (14) |
0:33
25:12
|
(16) (14) |
0:11
25:23
|
(4)
(14)
|
Кащук Семен (2001) I Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
22 | 00:28:04 (8:15 min/km) | +6:51 |
2:25
2:25
|
(25) (25) |
4:26
6:51
|
(30) (24) |
1:37
8:28
|
(52) (24) |
3:54
12:22
|
(57) (38) |
1:11
13:33
|
(52) (38) |
2:19
15:52
|
(21) (33) |
2:33
18:25
|
(18) (29) |
1:37
20:02
|
(12) (24) |
3:06
23:08
|
(39) (23) |
1:39
24:47
|
(31) (22) |
1:13
26:00
|
(27) (22) |
1:08
27:08
|
(37) (21) |
0:42
27:50
|
(58) (22) |
0:14
28:04
|
(42)
(22)
|
Гурский Степан (2001) II Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
25 | 00:28:25 (8:21 min/km) | +7:12 |
2:48
2:48
|
(42) (42) |
4:30
7:18
|
(32) (33) |
1:10
8:28
|
(9) (24) |
2:44
11:12
|
(28) (25) |
1:00
12:12
|
(30) (24) |
2:37
14:49
|
(34) (26) |
3:05
17:54
|
(44) (27) |
4:09
22:03
|
(60) (34) |
2:16
24:19
|
(8) (29) |
1:25
25:44
|
(12) (28) |
0:56
26:40
|
(1) (26) |
1:00
27:40
|
(23) (25) |
0:33
28:13
|
(16) (25) |
0:12
28:25
|
(11)
(25)
|
Лазуткин Артём (2001) I Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
20 | 00:27:15 (8:01 min/km) | +6:02 |
3:07
3:07
|
(50) (50) |
3:59
7:06
|
(17) (28) |
1:23
8:29
|
(28) (26) |
2:38
11:07
|
(20) (22) |
1:04
12:11
|
(42) (23) |
2:03
14:14
|
(7) (18) |
2:37
16:51
|
(20) (18) |
1:46
18:37
|
(25) (16) |
3:43
22:20
|
(58) (21) |
1:27
23:47
|
(16) (19) |
1:16
25:03
|
(28) (19) |
1:23
26:26
|
(52) (20) |
0:37
27:03
|
(36) (20) |
0:12
27:15
|
(11)
(20)
|
Куксин Ярослав (2002) III Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
61 | 00:44:54 (13:12 min/km) | +23:41 |
2:30
2:30
|
(28) (28) |
4:32
7:02
|
(34) (27) |
1:27
8:29
|
(36) (26) |
3:01
11:30
|
(41) (27) |
0:56
12:26
|
(18) (26) |
2:20
14:46
|
(22) (25) |
2:45
17:31
|
(28) (25) |
1:47
19:18
|
(29) (22) |
14:55
34:13
|
(72) (57) |
2:12
36:25
|
(59) (56) |
1:22
37:47
|
(41) (56) |
6:09
43:56
|
(71) (61) |
0:43
44:39
|
(62) (61) |
0:15
44:54
|
(49)
(61)
|
Антистов Илья (2001) III Ориента-Ника |
||
|
43 | 00:33:40 (9:54 min/km) | +12:27 |
2:24
2:24
|
(24) (24) |
4:30
6:54
|
(32) (25) |
1:39
8:33
|
(53) (28) |
3:42
12:15
|
(55) (37) |
1:04
13:19
|
(42) (37) |
3:07
16:26
|
(53) (38) |
2:43
19:09
|
(26) (35) |
2:34
21:43
|
(47) (30) |
3:39
25:22
|
(55) (34) |
3:37
28:59
|
(68) (44) |
2:22
31:21
|
(70) (46) |
1:25
32:46
|
(54) (43) |
0:40
33:26
|
(52) (43) |
0:14
33:40
|
(42)
(43)
|
Ященко Игорь (2002) II CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
46 | 00:34:56 (10:16 min/km) | +13:43 |
2:41
2:41
|
(36) (36) |
4:25
7:06
|
(29) (28) |
1:33
8:39
|
(48) (29) |
2:45
11:24
|
(30) (26) |
1:17
12:41
|
(62) (28) |
3:45
16:26
|
(63) (38) |
3:03
19:29
|
(43) (37) |
1:42
21:11
|
(17) (28) |
4:16
25:27
|
(62) (36) |
1:43
27:10
|
(38) (34) |
1:25
28:35
|
(44) (33) |
5:32
34:07
|
(69) (46) |
0:36
34:43
|
(35) (46) |
0:13
34:56
|
(26)
(46)
|
Аллилуев Артем (2001) IIIю ДЮКСО |
||
|
45 | 00:34:42 (10:12 min/km) | +13:29 |
3:08
3:08
|
(54) (54) |
4:04
7:12
|
(21) (31) |
1:28
8:40
|
(37) (30) |
2:28
11:08
|
(15) (23) |
0:59
12:07
|
(27) (22) |
3:39
15:46
|
(60) (32) |
3:24
19:10
|
(51) (36) |
7:05
26:15
|
(66) (51) |
3:32
29:47
|
(52) (50) |
1:34
31:21
|
(22) (50) |
1:31
32:52
|
(52) (49) |
0:45
33:37
|
(1) (45) |
0:51
34:28
|
(68) (45) |
0:14
34:42
|
(42)
(45)
|
Ермолицкий Григорий (2001) II Ориента-Заря |
||
|
13 | 00:25:10 (7:24 min/km) | +3:57 |
3:13
3:13
|
(56) (56) |
3:30
6:43
|
(8) (22) |
2:01
8:44
|
(61) (31) |
2:25
11:09
|
(13) (24) |
1:11
12:20
|
(52) (25) |
2:24
14:44
|
(24) (24) |
2:32
17:16
|
(17) (22) |
1:43
18:59
|
(19) (19) |
1:59
20:58
|
(2) (15) |
1:21
22:19
|
(7) (15) |
1:09
23:28
|
(18) (14) |
0:56
24:24
|
(12) (13) |
0:35
24:59
|
(27) (13) |
0:11
25:10
|
(4)
(13)
|
Загороднев Егор (2002) Iю Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
30 | 00:30:22 (8:56 min/km) | +9:09 |
2:18
2:18
|
(17) (17) |
4:58
7:16
|
(40) (32) |
1:28
8:44
|
(37) (31) |
3:29
12:13
|
(49) (35) |
1:05
13:18
|
(46) (36) |
3:05
16:23
|
(52) (37) |
3:38
20:01
|
(56) (41) |
1:52
21:53
|
(34) (32) |
3:31
25:24
|
(51) (35) |
1:39
27:03
|
(31) (33) |
1:20
28:23
|
(36) (32) |
1:11
29:34
|
(42) (30) |
0:35
30:09
|
(27) (30) |
0:13
30:22
|
(26)
(30)
|
Долгополов Егор (2001) II Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
17 | 00:26:20 (7:45 min/km) | +5:07 |
2:26
2:26
|
(27) (27) |
4:56
7:22
|
(39) (34) |
1:25
8:47
|
(32) (33) |
2:46
11:33
|
(31) (28) |
0:55
12:28
|
(13) (27) |
2:04
14:32
|
(11) (22) |
2:57
17:29
|
(35) (24) |
1:43
19:12
|
(19) (21) |
2:19
21:31
|
(11) (18) |
1:36
23:07
|
(27) (17) |
1:10
24:17
|
(21) (17) |
1:12
25:29
|
(43) (18) |
0:39
26:08
|
(47) (18) |
0:12
26:20
|
(11)
(17)
|
Каракулин Никита (2001) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
27 | 00:28:51 (8:29 min/km) | +7:38 |
3:07
3:07
|
(50) (50) |
4:21
7:28
|
(28) (36) |
1:25
8:53
|
(32) (34) |
2:52
11:45
|
(38) (31) |
0:58
12:43
|
(23) (29) |
2:46
15:29
|
(42) (29) |
3:39
19:08
|
(57) (34) |
1:50
20:58
|
(33) (27) |
2:36
23:34
|
(20) (24) |
1:23
24:57
|
(9) (23) |
2:03
27:00
|
(64) (28) |
0:55
27:55
|
(10) (27) |
0:39
28:34
|
(47) (27) |
0:17
28:51
|
(62)
(27)
|
Жирков Алексей (2001) I мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
52 | 00:36:43 (10:48 min/km) | +15:30 |
3:10
3:10
|
(55) (55) |
4:15
7:25
|
(25) (35) |
1:36
9:01
|
(51) (35) |
2:42
11:43
|
(25) (30) |
1:04
12:47
|
(42) (32) |
2:43
15:30
|
(38) (30) |
2:55
18:25
|
(34) (29) |
7:00
25:25
|
(65) (50) |
2:58
28:23
|
(34) (48) |
2:41
31:04
|
(62) (49) |
3:47
34:51
|
(72) (52) |
0:59
35:50
|
(21) (52) |
0:37
36:27
|
(36) (52) |
0:16
36:43
|
(59)
(52)
|
Берзин Егор (2001) I Ориента-Ника |
||
|
53 | 00:37:10 (10:56 min/km) | +15:57 |
2:47
2:47
|
(40) (40) |
4:50
7:37
|
(36) (38) |
1:30
9:07
|
(43) (36) |
2:35
11:42
|
(19) (29) |
1:09
12:51
|
(51) (33) |
2:50
15:41
|
(44) (31) |
3:58
19:39
|
(65) (38) |
8:27
28:06
|
(69) (54) |
3:28
31:34
|
(49) (52) |
1:50
33:24
|
(44) (52) |
1:23
34:47
|
(42) (51) |
1:40
36:27
|
(60) (53) |
0:30
36:57
|
(5) (53) |
0:13
37:10
|
(26)
(53)
|
Шутяк Александр (2001) II Битца ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
29 | 00:29:36 (8:42 min/km) | +8:23 |
2:49
2:49
|
(43) (43) |
4:52
7:41
|
(37) (39) |
1:32
9:13
|
(46) (37) |
4:24
13:37
|
(60) (46) |
1:00
14:37
|
(30) (44) |
2:43
17:20
|
(38) (45) |
3:30
20:50
|
(54) (47) |
1:44
22:34
|
(22) (38) |
2:27
25:01
|
(16) (32) |
1:36
26:37
|
(27) (31) |
1:10
27:47
|
(21) (31) |
0:56
28:43
|
(12) (29) |
0:35
29:18
|
(27) (29) |
0:18
29:36
|
(68)
(29)
|
Кучумов Дмитрий (2002) III CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
47 | 00:35:11 (10:21 min/km) | +13:58 |
3:21
3:21
|
(58) (58) |
4:32
7:53
|
(34) (41) |
1:24
9:17
|
(29) (38) |
7:44
17:01
|
(69) (56) |
1:11
18:12
|
(52) (56) |
2:31
20:43
|
(26) (54) |
2:54
23:37
|
(33) (53) |
1:42
25:19
|
(17) (49) |
3:11
28:30
|
(41) (49) |
1:57
30:27
|
(51) (48) |
2:13
32:40
|
(67) (48) |
1:37
34:17
|
(59) (47) |
0:42
34:59
|
(58) (47) |
0:12
35:11
|
(11)
(47)
|
Копылов Николай (2001) III ДЮСШ по ТиО Химки |
||
|
69 | 01:01:46 (18:10 min/km) | +40:33 |
2:43
2:43
|
(38) (38) |
4:26
7:09
|
(30) (30) |
2:13
9:22
|
(64) (39) |
3:25
12:47
|
(48) (39) |
1:56
14:43
|
(71) (45) |
3:42
18:25
|
(62) (51) |
30:29
48:54
|
(72) (71) |
2:33
51:27
|
(46) (69) |
4:38
56:05
|
(64) (69) |
1:54
57:59
|
(49) (69) |
1:36
59:35
|
(58) (69) |
1:15
1:00:50
|
(48) (69) |
0:39
1:01:29
|
(47) (69) |
0:17
1:01:46
|
(62)
(69)
|
Киселёв Даниил (2001) III Ногинск |
||
|
24 | 00:28:23 (8:21 min/km) | +7:10 |
2:42
2:42
|
(37) (37) |
5:40
8:22
|
(46) (43) |
1:03
9:25
|
(3) (40) |
2:31
11:56
|
(18) (34) |
1:08
13:04
|
(50) (34) |
2:56
16:00
|
(49) (34) |
3:07
19:07
|
(45) (33) |
2:37
21:44
|
(48) (31) |
2:23
24:07
|
(14) (28) |
1:27
25:34
|
(16) (26) |
1:05
26:39
|
(13) (25) |
1:00
27:39
|
(23) (24) |
0:31
28:10
|
(9) (24) |
0:13
28:23
|
(26)
(24)
|
Шофинов Андрей (2001) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
32 | 00:30:42 (9:02 min/km) | +9:29 |
2:05
2:05
|
(11) (11) |
6:20
8:25
|
(51) (44) |
1:10
9:35
|
(9) (41) |
2:39
12:14
|
(22) (36) |
1:01
13:15
|
(33) (35) |
2:56
16:11
|
(49) (35) |
2:50
19:01
|
(31) (32) |
4:04
23:05
|
(58) (43) |
3:13
26:18
|
(43) (43) |
1:33
27:51
|
(20) (40) |
1:02
28:53
|
(8) (36) |
1:00
29:53
|
(23) (31) |
0:37
30:30
|
(36) (31) |
0:12
30:42
|
(11)
(32)
|
Таргулян Игорь (2001) I мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
11 | 00:24:38 (7:15 min/km) | +3:25 |
2:22
2:22
|
(21) (21) |
6:03
8:25
|
(50) (44) |
1:19
9:44
|
(20) (42) |
2:11
11:55
|
(6) (33) |
0:49
12:44
|
(3) (30) |
1:57
14:41
|
(2) (23) |
2:25
17:06
|
(10) (20) |
1:22
18:28
|
(5) (15) |
2:04
20:32
|
(3) (14) |
1:15
21:47
|
(1) (13) |
0:58
22:45
|
(4) (10) |
0:56
23:41
|
(12) (10) |
0:42
24:23
|
(58) (11) |
0:15
24:38
|
(49)
(11)
|
Лычагин Артём (2001) II ДЮКСО |
||
|
41 | 00:32:17 (9:30 min/km) | +11:04 |
2:40
2:40
|
(35) (35) |
5:46
8:26
|
(48) (46) |
1:24
9:50
|
(29) (43) |
3:33
13:23
|
(53) (43) |
1:20
14:43
|
(64) (45) |
2:32
17:15
|
(27) (44) |
2:29
19:44
|
(15) (39) |
3:04
22:48
|
(53) (39) |
2:41
25:29
|
(23) (37) |
3:12
28:41
|
(66) (42) |
1:26
30:07
|
(47) (43) |
1:17
31:24
|
(50) (41) |
0:41
32:05
|
(56) (42) |
0:12
32:17
|
(11)
(41)
|
Игошин Арсений (2001) I Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
39 | 00:31:51 (9:22 min/km) | +10:38 |
2:35
2:35
|
(31) (31) |
5:43
8:18
|
(47) (42) |
1:34
9:52
|
(49) (44) |
3:31
13:23
|
(50) (43) |
1:11
14:34
|
(52) (43) |
2:37
17:11
|
(34) (42) |
2:58
20:09
|
(36) (42) |
2:57
23:06
|
(51) (44) |
3:39
26:45
|
(55) (46) |
1:52
28:37
|
(48) (41) |
1:21
29:58
|
(38) (42) |
1:08
31:06
|
(37) (39) |
0:34
31:40
|
(23) (39) |
0:11
31:51
|
(4)
(39)
|
Троицкий Серафим (2001) II Ориента-STAR |
||
|
44 | 00:34:12 (10:04 min/km) | +12:59 |
2:04
2:04
|
(9) (9) |
5:31
7:35
|
(45) (37) |
2:20
9:55
|
(66) (45) |
2:59
12:54
|
(39) (41) |
1:19
14:13
|
(63) (41) |
3:40
17:53
|
(61) (48) |
3:07
21:00
|
(45) (48) |
1:56
22:56
|
(40) (41) |
3:25
26:21
|
(47) (44) |
3:14
29:35
|
(67) (46) |
2:05
31:40
|
(66) (47) |
1:40
33:20
|
(60) (44) |
0:37
33:57
|
(36) (44) |
0:15
34:12
|
(49)
(44)
|
Малков Никита (2001) I Ориента-Заря |
||
|
21 | 00:27:51 (8:11 min/km) | +6:38 |
2:46
2:46
|
(39) (39) |
5:05
7:51
|
(42) (40) |
2:23
10:14
|
(67) (46) |
2:38
12:52
|
(20) (40) |
1:06
13:58
|
(49) (39) |
2:36
16:34
|
(33) (40) |
2:21
18:55
|
(8) (31) |
2:01
20:56
|
(41) (26) |
2:45
23:41
|
(28) (26) |
1:26
25:07
|
(14) (24) |
1:04
26:11
|
(11) (23) |
0:58
27:09
|
(19) (22) |
0:30
27:39
|
(5) (21) |
0:12
27:51
|
(11)
(21)
|
Казаков Сергей (2001) I Сергиев Посад |
||
|
34 | 00:30:55 (9:06 min/km) | +9:42 |
2:35
2:35
|
(31) (31) |
6:55
9:30
|
(55) (52) |
1:03
10:33
|
(3) (47) |
2:59
13:32
|
(39) (45) |
0:58
14:30
|
(23) (42) |
2:41
17:11
|
(37) (42) |
4:00
21:11
|
(66) (50) |
1:45
22:56
|
(23) (41) |
3:06
26:02
|
(39) (40) |
1:46
27:48
|
(42) (38) |
1:06
28:54
|
(15) (37) |
1:00
29:54
|
(23) (32) |
0:51
30:45
|
(68) (35) |
0:10
30:55
|
(1)
(34)
|
Дмитриев Денис (2002) III Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
40 | 00:31:59 (9:24 min/km) | +10:46 |
2:34
2:34
|
(29) (29) |
6:55
9:29
|
(55) (51) |
1:09
10:38
|
(7) (48) |
3:15
13:53
|
(44) (47) |
0:57
14:50
|
(19) (47) |
2:12
17:02
|
(18) (41) |
3:20
20:22
|
(48) (43) |
1:40
22:02
|
(15) (33) |
2:39
24:41
|
(22) (30) |
1:20
26:01
|
(4) (29) |
1:09
27:10
|
(18) (29) |
4:00
31:10
|
(67) (40) |
0:34
31:44
|
(23) (40) |
0:15
31:59
|
(49)
(40)
|
Шведов Дмитрий (2001) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
26 | 00:28:33 (8:24 min/km) | +7:20 |
5:14
5:14
|
(69) (69) |
3:53
9:07
|
(15) (48) |
1:35
10:42
|
(50) (49) |
2:30
13:12
|
(17) (42) |
0:57
14:09
|
(19) (40) |
2:08
16:17
|
(14) (36) |
3:28
19:45
|
(52) (40) |
1:45
21:30
|
(23) (29) |
2:29
23:59
|
(17) (27) |
1:40
25:39
|
(36) (27) |
1:12
26:51
|
(25) (27) |
1:01
27:52
|
(28) (26) |
0:29
28:21
|
(3) (26) |
0:12
28:33
|
(11)
(26)
|
Коржов Никита (2001) III CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
56 | 00:40:31 (11:55 min/km) | +19:18 |
4:35
4:35
|
(66) (66) |
4:53
9:28
|
(38) (50) |
1:21
10:49
|
(24) (50) |
3:31
14:20
|
(50) (52) |
1:01
15:21
|
(33) (51) |
2:34
17:55
|
(31) (49) |
2:45
20:40
|
(28) (45) |
10:22
31:02
|
(70) (59) |
3:20
34:22
|
(46) (58) |
2:05
36:27
|
(56) (57) |
1:59
38:26
|
(63) (57) |
1:04
39:30
|
(32) (56) |
0:44
40:14
|
(63) (56) |
0:17
40:31
|
(62)
(56)
|
Чиняков Михаил (2001) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
55 | 00:40:13 (11:50 min/km) | +19:00 |
3:31
3:31
|
(60) (60) |
5:18
8:49
|
(43) (47) |
2:08
10:57
|
(63) (51) |
3:47
14:44
|
(56) (53) |
1:55
16:39
|
(70) (54) |
4:39
21:18
|
(68) (55) |
3:47
25:05
|
(60) (55) |
2:21
27:26
|
(44) (53) |
4:49
32:15
|
(65) (54) |
2:47
35:02
|
(63) (55) |
2:34
37:36
|
(71) (55) |
1:22
38:58
|
(51) (55) |
0:57
39:55
|
(72) (55) |
0:18
40:13
|
(68)
(55)
|
Дымков Аркадий (2002) Iю Искатель |
||
|
35 | 00:30:58 (9:06 min/km) | +9:45 |
2:50
2:50
|
(44) (44) |
6:46
9:36
|
(53) (53) |
1:28
11:04
|
(37) (52) |
2:49
13:53
|
(35) (47) |
0:58
14:51
|
(23) (48) |
2:37
17:28
|
(34) (46) |
2:58
20:26
|
(36) (44) |
2:04
22:30
|
(43) (37) |
3:03
25:33
|
(37) (38) |
1:59
27:32
|
(54) (35) |
1:25
28:57
|
(44) (38) |
1:10
30:07
|
(39) (35) |
0:37
30:44
|
(36) (34) |
0:14
30:58
|
(42)
(35)
|
Кучумов Егор (2001) II CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
54 | 00:37:50 (11:08 min/km) | +16:37 |
3:07
3:07
|
(50) (50) |
6:00
9:07
|
(49) (48) |
1:57
11:04
|
(59) (52) |
8:45
19:49
|
(70) (61) |
0:40
20:29
|
(1) (61) |
2:44
23:13
|
(40) (59) |
2:58
26:11
|
(36) (57) |
3:13
29:24
|
(54) (56) |
3:16
32:40
|
(44) (55) |
1:50
34:30
|
(44) (54) |
1:27
35:57
|
(48) (54) |
1:07
37:04
|
(35) (54) |
0:35
37:39
|
(27) (54) |
0:11
37:50
|
(4)
(54)
|
Хандаров Арсений (2001) II Сергиев Посад Дубрав |
||
|
36 | 00:31:05 (9:09 min/km) | +9:52 |
4:42
4:42
|
(67) (67) |
5:19
10:01
|
(44) (55) |
1:25
11:26
|
(32) (54) |
2:48
14:14
|
(33) (50) |
1:01
15:15
|
(33) (50) |
2:50
18:05
|
(44) (50) |
2:42
20:47
|
(24) (46) |
1:30
22:17
|
(9) (36) |
3:00
25:17
|
(36) (33) |
1:37
26:54
|
(29) (32) |
2:13
29:07
|
(67) (40) |
1:04
30:11
|
(32) (36) |
0:40
30:51
|
(52) (36) |
0:14
31:05
|
(42)
(36)
|
Сновский Максим (2001) I Битца Ватутинки |
||
|
37 | 00:31:09 (9:10 min/km) | +9:56 |
2:18
2:18
|
(17) (17) |
7:50
10:08
|
(59) (56) |
1:20
11:28
|
(22) (55) |
2:50
14:18
|
(37) (51) |
1:04
15:22
|
(42) (52) |
2:18
17:40
|
(20) (47) |
3:20
21:00
|
(48) (48) |
1:49
22:49
|
(31) (40) |
3:11
26:00
|
(41) (39) |
1:50
27:50
|
(44) (39) |
1:16
29:06
|
(28) (39) |
1:10
30:16
|
(39) (37) |
0:38
30:54
|
(44) (37) |
0:15
31:09
|
(49)
(37)
|
Жирков Владимир (2001) I мск 'О'Лень |
||
|
60 | 00:43:14 (12:43 min/km) | +22:01 |
2:58
2:58
|
(48) (48) |
6:59
9:57
|
(58) (54) |
1:47
11:44
|
(55) (56) |
10:40
22:24
|
(72) (66) |
1:05
23:29
|
(46) (64) |
4:59
28:28
|
(69) (66) |
3:52
32:20
|
(62) (65) |
1:46
34:06
|
(25) (63) |
3:53
37:59
|
(59) (63) |
1:44
39:43
|
(39) (62) |
1:20
41:03
|
(36) (62) |
1:24
42:27
|
(53) (60) |
0:35
43:02
|
(27) (60) |
0:12
43:14
|
(11)
(60)
|
Бологов Александр (2001) III Битца Ватутинки |
||
|
42 | 00:32:28 (9:33 min/km) | +11:15 |
3:04
3:04
|
(49) (49) |
7:52
10:56
|
(60) (59) |
1:28
12:24
|
(37) (57) |
2:49
15:13
|
(35) (54) |
0:58
16:11
|
(23) (53) |
2:51
19:02
|
(46) (52) |
3:10
22:12
|
(47) (51) |
1:46
23:58
|
(25) (47) |
3:18
27:16
|
(45) (47) |
1:55
29:11
|
(50) (45) |
1:21
30:32
|
(38) (44) |
1:12
31:44
|
(43) (42) |
0:20
32:04
|
(1) (41) |
0:24
32:28
|
(72)
(42)
|
Шакиров Руслан (2001) I Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
68 | 00:56:29 (16:37 min/km) | +35:16 |
3:55
3:55
|
(64) (64) |
6:49
10:44
|
(54) (58) |
1:50
12:34
|
(57) (58) |
4:52
17:26
|
(61) (58) |
1:13
18:39
|
(57) (58) |
4:05
22:44
|
(65) (58) |
3:45
26:29
|
(59) (58) |
18:38
45:07
|
(72) (68) |
4:36
49:43
|
(63) (68) |
2:49
52:32
|
(64) (68) |
1:30
54:02
|
(49) (68) |
1:27
55:29
|
(55) (68) |
0:44
56:13
|
(63) (68) |
0:16
56:29
|
(59)
(68)
|
Ершов Кирилл (2001) IIIю Нижний Новгород |
||
|
67 | 00:52:59 (15:35 min/km) | +31:46 |
3:50
3:50
|
(63) (63) |
6:45
10:35
|
(52) (57) |
2:25
13:00
|
(68) (59) |
3:40
16:40
|
(54) (55) |
1:16
17:56
|
(59) (55) |
5:55
23:51
|
(71) (61) |
4:27
28:18
|
(68) (61) |
3:22
31:40
|
(55) (61) |
5:17
36:57
|
(67) (61) |
11:48
48:45
|
(72) (67) |
1:51
50:36
|
(62) (67) |
1:27
52:03
|
(55) (67) |
0:39
52:42
|
(47) (67) |
0:17
52:59
|
(62)
(67)
|
Калюжный Илья (2002) Iю ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
64 | 00:48:05 (14:09 min/km) | +26:52 |
2:37
2:37
|
(33) (33) |
9:30
12:07
|
(61) (60) |
1:15
13:22
|
(15) (60) |
7:40
21:02
|
(68) (63) |
1:16
22:18
|
(59) (63) |
3:07
25:25
|
(53) (63) |
2:40
28:05
|
(23) (60) |
4:42
32:47
|
(61) (62) |
3:36
36:23
|
(54) (60) |
2:10
38:33
|
(57) (60) |
2:20
40:53
|
(69) (61) |
6:30
47:23
|
(72) (64) |
0:31
47:54
|
(9) (64) |
0:11
48:05
|
(4)
(64)
|
Заикин Илья (2001) III Сергиев Посад Дубрав |
||
|
49 | 00:35:43 (10:30 min/km) | +14:30 |
2:47
2:47
|
(40) (40) |
9:33
12:20
|
(62) (61) |
1:26
13:46
|
(35) (61) |
3:32
17:18
|
(52) (57) |
0:59
18:17
|
(27) (57) |
3:09
21:26
|
(55) (56) |
3:34
25:00
|
(55) (54) |
1:49
26:49
|
(31) (52) |
3:34
30:23
|
(53) (51) |
1:50
32:13
|
(44) (51) |
1:24
33:37
|
(43) (50) |
1:12
34:49
|
(43) (50) |
0:41
35:30
|
(56) (50) |
0:13
35:43
|
(26)
(49)
|
Дьяконов Данила (2001) III Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
58 | 00:40:55 (12:02 min/km) | +19:42 |
2:55
2:55
|
(45) (45) |
10:30
13:25
|
(66) (63) |
1:53
15:18
|
(58) (62) |
3:20
18:38
|
(45) (59) |
1:45
20:23
|
(69) (60) |
2:53
23:16
|
(48) (60) |
3:53
27:09
|
(63) (59) |
2:59
30:08
|
(52) (57) |
5:00
35:08
|
(66) (59) |
2:10
37:18
|
(57) (59) |
1:30
38:48
|
(49) (59) |
1:14
40:02
|
(46) (58) |
0:42
40:44
|
(58) (58) |
0:11
40:55
|
(4)
(58)
|
Ульяненков Александр (2001) Iю Ориента-Восток |
||
|
57 | 00:40:35 (11:56 min/km) | +19:22 |
6:59
6:59
|
(70) (70) |
6:57
13:56
|
(57) (65) |
1:30
15:26
|
(43) (63) |
5:17
20:43
|
(63) (62) |
1:01
21:44
|
(33) (62) |
2:57
24:41
|
(51) (62) |
4:17
28:58
|
(67) (62) |
2:01
30:59
|
(41) (58) |
2:59
33:58
|
(35) (56) |
3:07
37:05
|
(65) (58) |
1:39
38:44
|
(59) (58) |
1:02
39:46
|
(30) (57) |
0:37
40:23
|
(36) (57) |
0:12
40:35
|
(11)
(57)
|
Конюшенко Алексей (2001) II Ориента-Ника |
||
|
63 | 00:45:45 (13:27 min/km) | +24:32 |
3:23
3:23
|
(59) (59) |
9:56
13:19
|
(65) (62) |
2:42
16:01
|
(70) (64) |
6:02
22:03
|
(65) (64) |
1:33
23:36
|
(67) (65) |
3:19
26:55
|
(57) (65) |
5:20
32:15
|
(71) (64) |
2:43
34:58
|
(50) (64) |
4:04
39:02
|
(61) (64) |
2:18
41:20
|
(61) (63) |
1:41
43:01
|
(60) (63) |
1:50
44:51
|
(62) (63) |
0:39
45:30
|
(47) (63) |
0:15
45:45
|
(49)
(63)
|
Солдатов Павел (2001) IIю Владимир ДЮСШ |
||
|
51 | 00:36:27 (10:43 min/km) | +15:14 |
4:30
4:30
|
(65) (65) |
9:37
14:07
|
(63) (66) |
2:02
16:09
|
(62) (65) |
2:44
18:53
|
(28) (60) |
1:11
20:04
|
(52) (59) |
2:33
22:37
|
(30) (57) |
2:39
25:16
|
(21) (56) |
4:05
29:21
|
(59) (55) |
2:44
32:05
|
(26) (53) |
1:39
33:44
|
(31) (53) |
1:08
34:52
|
(17) (53) |
0:56
35:48
|
(12) (51) |
0:28
36:16
|
(2) (51) |
0:11
36:27
|
(4)
(51)
|
Шошин Борис (2001) II Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
66 | 00:51:59 (15:17 min/km) | +30:46 |
3:47
3:47
|
(61) (61) |
9:38
13:25
|
(64) (63) |
4:03
17:28
|
(72) (66) |
7:21
24:49
|
(67) (68) |
1:22
26:11
|
(65) (68) |
4:29
30:40
|
(67) (67) |
3:39
34:19
|
(57) (66) |
4:55
39:14
|
(62) (66) |
7:11
46:25
|
(70) (67) |
2:01
48:26
|
(55) (66) |
1:32
49:58
|
(53) (66) |
1:05
51:03
|
(34) (66) |
0:40
51:43
|
(52) (66) |
0:16
51:59
|
(59)
(66)
|
Гунченко Виталий (2002) IIю Искатель№1 |
||
|
59 | 00:42:32 (12:31 min/km) | +21:19 |
4:56
4:56
|
(68) (68) |
12:34
17:30
|
(68) (67) |
1:31
19:01
|
(45) (67) |
3:21
22:22
|
(47) (65) |
1:15
23:37
|
(58) (66) |
2:51
26:28
|
(46) (64) |
2:50
29:18
|
(31) (63) |
1:46
31:04
|
(25) (60) |
6:11
37:15
|
(69) (62) |
1:41
38:56
|
(37) (61) |
1:30
40:26
|
(49) (60) |
1:16
41:42
|
(49) (59) |
0:35
42:17
|
(27) (59) |
0:15
42:32
|
(49)
(59)
|
Антонов Андрей (2001) II Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
62 | 00:45:30 (13:23 min/km) | +24:17 |
3:15
3:15
|
(57) (57) |
14:48
18:03
|
(69) (68) |
1:57
20:00
|
(59) (68) |
3:04
23:04
|
(42) (67) |
0:59
24:03
|
(27) (67) |
7:16
31:19
|
(72) (68) |
4:39
35:58
|
(70) (67) |
1:54
37:52
|
(36) (65) |
2:42
40:34
|
(24) (65) |
1:37
42:11
|
(29) (64) |
1:09
43:20
|
(18) (64) |
1:07
44:27
|
(35) (62) |
0:46
45:13
|
(66) (62) |
0:17
45:30
|
(62)
(62)
|
Лапеченков Павел (2001) III Сергиев Посад |
||
|
65 | 00:51:23 (15:07 min/km) | +30:10 |
3:47
3:47
|
(61) (61) |
15:17
19:04
|
(70) (69) |
2:35
21:39
|
(69) (69) |
5:47
27:26
|
(64) (69) |
1:56
29:22
|
(71) (69) |
3:31
32:53
|
(59) (69) |
3:29
36:22
|
(53) (68) |
6:32
42:54
|
(64) (67) |
3:25
46:19
|
(47) (66) |
1:34
47:53
|
(22) (65) |
1:32
49:25
|
(53) (65) |
1:10
50:35
|
(39) (65) |
0:35
51:10
|
(27) (65) |
0:13
51:23
|
(26)
(65)
|
Румянцев Леонид (2001) IIIю Ярославская область |
||
|
71 | 01:13:23 (21:35 min/km) | +52:10 |
3:07
3:07
|
(50) (50) |
21:37
24:44
|
(71) (70) |
1:48
26:32
|
(56) (70) |
4:07
30:39
|
(58) (70) |
1:28
32:07
|
(66) (70) |
3:23
35:30
|
(58) (70) |
3:47
39:17
|
(60) (69) |
17:20
56:37
|
(71) (71) |
3:53
1:00:30
|
(59) (71) |
7:59
1:08:29
|
(71) (71) |
1:50
1:10:19
|
(61) (71) |
1:55
1:12:14
|
(63) (71) |
0:54
1:13:08
|
(70) (71) |
0:15
1:13:23
|
(49)
(71)
|
Творогов Вячеслав (2001) Ляйляк Егорьевск |
||
|
70 | 01:05:29 (19:16 min/km) | +44:16 |
8:14
8:14
|
(71) (71) |
24:43
32:57
|
(72) (71) |
3:00
35:57
|
(71) (71) |
4:12
40:09
|
(59) (71) |
1:16
41:25
|
(59) (71) |
4:07
45:32
|
(66) (71) |
2:59
48:31
|
(39) (70) |
3:24
51:55
|
(56) (70) |
5:26
57:21
|
(68) (70) |
2:16
59:37
|
(60) (70) |
1:33
1:01:10
|
(55) (70) |
3:26
1:04:36
|
(65) (70) |
0:31
1:05:07
|
(9) (70) |
0:22
1:05:29
|
(71)
(70)
|
Черпалин Даниил (2001) Набат |
||
|
72 | 01:28:52 (26:08 min/km) | +1:07:39 |
33:43
33:43
|
(72) (72) |
12:33
46:16
|
(67) (72) |
2:17
48:33
|
(65) (72) |
9:03
57:36
|
(71) (72) |
1:34
59:10
|
(68) (72) |
5:32
1:04:42
|
(70) (72) |
4:38
1:09:20
|
(69) (72) |
2:37
1:11:57
|
(48) (72) |
10:24
1:22:21
|
(71) (72) |
1:45
1:24:06
|
(40) (72) |
2:03
1:26:09
|
(64) (72) |
1:28
1:27:37
|
(58) (72) |
0:55
1:28:32
|
(71) (72) |
0:20
1:28:52
|
(70)
(72)
|
Киселев Ярослав (2001) IIIю ДЮКСО |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Скворцов Сергей (2001) II Кентавр_ЦДТ Азимут |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сидельников Даниил (2001) IIIю Сергиев Посад Дубрав |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Попов Петр (2001) II ЮЗАО-TEAM |