Россия, Москва и МО, Лыткарино (Волкуша)
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 30 |
Distance length | 5.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:31:21 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 44) | leg tot 3 ( 72) | leg tot 4 ( 71) | leg tot 5 ( 67) | leg tot 6 ( 64) | leg tot 7 ( 60) | leg tot 8 ( 83) | leg tot 9 (105) | leg tot 10 (106) | leg tot 11 (117) | leg tot 12 (116) | leg tot 13 (125) | leg tot 14 (119) | leg tot 15 (150) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:34:38 (6:47 min/km) | - |
1:42
1:42
|
(4) (4) |
2:31
4:13
|
(1) (1) |
1:21
5:34
|
(1) (1) |
1:06
6:40
|
(1) (1) |
2:31
9:11
|
(2) (1) |
0:42
9:53
|
(2) (1) |
4:31
14:24
|
(4) (1) |
1:37
16:01
|
(1) (1) |
4:25
20:26
|
(3) (1) |
1:21
21:47
|
(7) (1) |
3:29
25:16
|
(1) (1) |
1:26
26:42
|
(1) (1) |
2:07
28:49
|
(2) (1) |
3:44
32:33
|
(5) (1) |
1:50
34:23
|
(7) (1) |
0:15
34:38
|
(16)
(1)
|
Калинина Вероника (2000) КМС Ориента-Тропа |
||
|
2 | 00:35:10 (6:54 min/km) | +32 |
1:49
1:49
|
(7) (7) |
2:41
4:30
|
(6) (5) |
1:36
6:06
|
(8) (4) |
1:14
7:20
|
(2) (2) |
2:42
10:02
|
(4) (2) |
0:45
10:47
|
(4) (2) |
4:17
15:04
|
(2) (2) |
1:58
17:02
|
(6) (2) |
4:19
21:21
|
(2) (2) |
1:12
22:33
|
(2) (2) |
3:38
26:11
|
(2) (2) |
1:27
27:38
|
(3) (2) |
2:07
29:45
|
(2) (2) |
3:26
33:11
|
(2) (2) |
1:47
34:58
|
(6) (2) |
0:12
35:10
|
(6)
(2)
|
Бабьева Екатерина (2000) КМС Хорошево СШ№102 |
||
|
3 | 00:37:10 (7:17 min/km) | +2:32 |
2:20
2:20
|
(20) (20) |
2:44
5:04
|
(8) (12) |
1:40
6:44
|
(11) (10) |
2:54
9:38
|
(22) (14) |
2:28
12:06
|
(1) (10) |
1:17
13:23
|
(21) (9) |
4:02
17:25
|
(1) (3) |
1:50
19:15
|
(2) (3) |
3:57
23:12
|
(1) (3) |
1:22
24:34
|
(8) (3) |
3:54
28:28
|
(5) (3) |
1:27
29:55
|
(3) (3) |
2:09
32:04
|
(4) (3) |
3:19
35:23
|
(1) (3) |
1:36
36:59
|
(2) (3) |
0:11
37:10
|
(1)
(3)
|
Романова Анастасия (2000) КМС КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
4 | 00:39:12 (7:41 min/km) | +4:34 |
1:54
1:54
|
(10) (10) |
2:31
4:25
|
(1) (4) |
1:48
6:13
|
(14) (6) |
1:33
7:46
|
(8) (5) |
3:24
11:10
|
(19) (3) |
2:09
13:19
|
(26) (8) |
4:22
17:41
|
(3) (4) |
2:09
19:50
|
(13) (4) |
4:32
24:22
|
(5) (4) |
1:10
25:32
|
(1) (4) |
3:44
29:16
|
(3) (4) |
1:46
31:02
|
(9) (4) |
2:14
33:16
|
(8) (4) |
4:00
37:16
|
(9) (4) |
1:45
39:01
|
(4) (4) |
0:11
39:12
|
(1)
(4)
|
Якушина Лидия (2000) I КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
5 | 00:41:17 (8:06 min/km) | +6:39 |
2:01
2:01
|
(12) (12) |
3:26
5:27
|
(18) (14) |
1:28
6:55
|
(4) (11) |
2:16
9:11
|
(16) (10) |
2:32
11:43
|
(3) (6) |
1:47
13:30
|
(23) (10) |
5:31
19:01
|
(16) (11) |
2:03
21:04
|
(10) (11) |
4:28
25:32
|
(4) (6) |
1:36
27:08
|
(15) (7) |
3:48
30:56
|
(4) (7) |
1:26
32:22
|
(1) (6) |
2:05
34:27
|
(1) (5) |
4:50
39:17
|
(21) (6) |
1:45
41:02
|
(4) (6) |
0:15
41:17
|
(16)
(5)
|
Титенкова Дарья (1999) I Искатель |
||
|
6 | 00:41:21 (8:06 min/km) | +6:43 |
1:49
1:49
|
(7) (7) |
3:11
5:00
|
(14) (11) |
1:26
6:26
|
(3) (7) |
2:46
9:12
|
(21) (12) |
2:52
12:04
|
(9) (9) |
1:08
13:12
|
(17) (7) |
4:48
18:00
|
(8) (6) |
1:58
19:58
|
(6) (5) |
4:37
24:35
|
(6) (5) |
1:36
26:11
|
(15) (5) |
4:20
30:31
|
(13) (5) |
1:47
32:18
|
(12) (5) |
2:55
35:13
|
(16) (6) |
3:51
39:04
|
(7) (5) |
2:00
41:04
|
(10) (7) |
0:17
41:21
|
(23)
(6)
|
Мухина Кристина (1999) КМС Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
7 | 00:42:35 (8:21 min/km) | +7:57 |
3:17
3:17
|
(24) (24) |
2:36
5:53
|
(3) (19) |
1:31
7:24
|
(5) (16) |
1:42
9:06
|
(11) (9) |
2:56
12:02
|
(11) (8) |
0:58
13:00
|
(13) (6) |
5:23
18:23
|
(14) (8) |
2:02
20:25
|
(9) (6) |
5:13
25:38
|
(10) (7) |
1:17
26:55
|
(4) (6) |
3:57
30:52
|
(9) (6) |
3:32
34:24
|
(23) (8) |
2:13
36:37
|
(7) (8) |
3:38
40:15
|
(4) (7) |
2:09
42:24
|
(14) (8) |
0:11
42:35
|
(1)
(7)
|
Жилина Елизавета (1999) I Удельная О-НиКс |
||
|
8 | 00:42:46 (8:23 min/km) | +8:08 |
1:41
1:41
|
(3) (3) |
3:17
4:58
|
(15) (8) |
1:31
6:29
|
(5) (8) |
1:36
8:05
|
(10) (6) |
3:19
11:24
|
(18) (5) |
1:33
12:57
|
(22) (5) |
4:54
17:51
|
(9) (5) |
2:38
20:29
|
(23) (7) |
5:53
26:22
|
(14) (8) |
1:26
27:48
|
(11) (8) |
4:16
32:04
|
(11) (8) |
1:45
33:49
|
(8) (7) |
2:34
36:23
|
(10) (7) |
4:00
40:23
|
(9) (8) |
0:25
40:48
|
(1) (5) |
1:58
42:46
|
(28)
(8)
|
Алиева Карина (1999) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
9 | 00:43:10 (8:28 min/km) | +8:32 |
1:54
1:54
|
(10) (10) |
2:38
4:32
|
(4) (6) |
1:36
6:08
|
(8) (5) |
1:19
7:27
|
(3) (3) |
5:35
13:02
|
(28) (14) |
0:51
13:53
|
(9) (14) |
7:02
20:55
|
(23) (16) |
2:10
23:05
|
(14) (17) |
5:14
28:19
|
(11) (14) |
1:18
29:37
|
(5) (14) |
3:54
33:31
|
(5) (13) |
1:29
35:00
|
(5) (10) |
2:12
37:12
|
(5) (10) |
3:56
41:08
|
(8) (9) |
1:51
42:59
|
(8) (9) |
0:11
43:10
|
(1)
(9)
|
Кочанникова Елизавета (2000) I МосКомпас-Ориента М |
||
|
10 | 00:44:37 (8:45 min/km) | +9:59 |
2:03
2:03
|
(14) (14) |
4:56
6:59
|
(25) (20) |
2:26
9:25
|
(27) (20) |
1:32
10:57
|
(7) (19) |
3:26
14:23
|
(20) (18) |
2:01
16:24
|
(24) (19) |
4:35
20:59
|
(6) (17) |
1:59
22:58
|
(8) (16) |
4:40
27:38
|
(7) (12) |
1:15
28:53
|
(3) (11) |
3:54
32:47
|
(5) (10) |
2:17
35:04
|
(17) (11) |
2:39
37:43
|
(12) (11) |
4:27
42:10
|
(15) (11) |
2:15
44:25
|
(17) (10) |
0:12
44:37
|
(6)
(10)
|
Рогожина Ирина (1999) I СК Фотон |
||
|
11 | 00:45:57 (9:01 min/km) | +11:19 |
1:35
1:35
|
(1) (1) |
2:45
4:20
|
(9) (3) |
1:41
6:01
|
(12) (3) |
4:23
10:24
|
(24) (18) |
2:54
13:18
|
(10) (16) |
0:49
14:07
|
(7) (16) |
4:36
18:43
|
(7) (10) |
1:57
20:40
|
(4) (9) |
6:28
27:08
|
(19) (10) |
1:26
28:34
|
(11) (10) |
3:56
32:30
|
(8) (9) |
2:17
34:47
|
(17) (9) |
2:12
36:59
|
(5) (9) |
4:53
41:52
|
(22) (10) |
3:52
45:44
|
(26) (11) |
0:13
45:57
|
(10)
(11)
|
Лазарева Полина (1999) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
12 | 00:47:01 (9:13 min/km) | +12:23 |
3:06
3:06
|
(23) (23) |
4:37
7:43
|
(24) (23) |
1:46
9:29
|
(13) (22) |
2:55
12:24
|
(23) (21) |
2:49
15:13
|
(8) (19) |
0:57
16:10
|
(12) (18) |
4:33
20:43
|
(5) (15) |
1:56
22:39
|
(3) (15) |
5:01
27:40
|
(8) (13) |
1:34
29:14
|
(14) (12) |
4:11
33:25
|
(10) (12) |
1:46
35:11
|
(9) (12) |
5:11
40:22
|
(26) (14) |
4:30
44:52
|
(17) (13) |
1:43
46:35
|
(3) (12) |
0:26
47:01
|
(27)
(12)
|
Савченко Ирина (1999) II Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
13 | 00:47:09 (9:15 min/km) | +12:31 |
1:50
1:50
|
(9) (9) |
3:09
4:59
|
(13) (10) |
2:15
7:14
|
(25) (14) |
1:42
8:56
|
(11) (8) |
4:05
13:01
|
(25) (13) |
0:39
13:40
|
(1) (12) |
5:43
19:23
|
(19) (13) |
2:17
21:40
|
(17) (13) |
5:05
26:45
|
(9) (9) |
1:42
28:27
|
(17) (9) |
4:51
33:18
|
(15) (11) |
2:43
36:01
|
(19) (13) |
3:07
39:08
|
(19) (12) |
5:33
44:41
|
(25) (12) |
2:14
46:55
|
(16) (13) |
0:14
47:09
|
(14)
(13)
|
Шaбанова Диана (2000) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
14 | 00:47:55 (9:24 min/km) | +13:17 |
2:56
2:56
|
(22) (22) |
2:46
5:42
|
(10) (18) |
1:58
7:40
|
(15) (18) |
1:31
9:11
|
(6) (10) |
2:44
11:55
|
(7) (7) |
0:44
12:39
|
(3) (4) |
5:23
18:02
|
(14) (7) |
2:36
20:38
|
(22) (8) |
8:46
29:24
|
(26) (17) |
1:20
30:44
|
(6) (17) |
6:05
36:49
|
(24) (17) |
1:38
38:27
|
(6) (15) |
2:30
40:57
|
(9) (15) |
4:46
45:43
|
(20) (14) |
2:00
47:43
|
(10) (14) |
0:12
47:55
|
(6)
(14)
|
Яцкeвич Елизавета (2000) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
15 | 00:48:30 (9:31 min/km) | +13:52 |
2:08
2:08
|
(15) (15) |
3:07
5:15
|
(12) (13) |
2:08
7:23
|
(22) (15) |
2:16
9:39
|
(16) (15) |
3:13
12:52
|
(17) (12) |
0:59
13:51
|
(14) (13) |
5:42
19:33
|
(18) (14) |
2:13
21:46
|
(16) (14) |
6:38
28:24
|
(21) (16) |
2:19
30:43
|
(22) (16) |
4:33
35:16
|
(14) (16) |
1:58
37:14
|
(15) (14) |
3:07
40:21
|
(19) (13) |
5:28
45:49
|
(24) (15) |
2:23
48:12
|
(20) (15) |
0:18
48:30
|
(26)
(15)
|
Пашнина Дарья (1999) III Лыткарино-Стас |
||
|
16 | 00:49:46 (9:45 min/km) | +15:08 |
2:17
2:17
|
(18) (18) |
3:24
5:41
|
(17) (17) |
1:58
7:39
|
(15) (17) |
2:16
9:55
|
(16) (16) |
3:08
13:03
|
(13) (15) |
0:56
13:59
|
(11) (15) |
5:22
19:21
|
(13) (12) |
2:04
21:25
|
(11) (12) |
6:58
28:23
|
(22) (15) |
1:46
30:09
|
(18) (15) |
5:05
35:14
|
(18) (15) |
3:45
38:59
|
(26) (16) |
3:08
42:07
|
(21) (16) |
4:12
46:19
|
(12) (16) |
3:14
49:33
|
(25) (16) |
0:13
49:46
|
(10)
(16)
|
Гуренкова Анастасия (2000) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
17 | 00:50:23 (9:53 min/km) | +15:45 |
1:42
1:42
|
(4) (4) |
2:50
4:32
|
(11) (6) |
2:37
7:09
|
(28) (13) |
2:07
9:16
|
(15) (13) |
3:09
12:25
|
(15) (11) |
1:11
13:36
|
(19) (11) |
5:00
18:36
|
(11) (9) |
2:25
21:01
|
(19) (10) |
6:17
27:18
|
(17) (11) |
2:13
29:31
|
(21) (13) |
4:18
33:49
|
(12) (14) |
7:24
41:13
|
(28) (18) |
2:43
43:56
|
(14) (18) |
3:50
47:46
|
(6) (18) |
2:26
50:12
|
(23) (17) |
0:11
50:23
|
(1)
(17)
|
Сычева Наталия (1999) I Сергиев Посад |
||
|
18 | 00:51:34 (10:07 min/km) | +16:56 |
2:09
2:09
|
(16) (16) |
3:22
5:31
|
(16) (16) |
1:34
7:05
|
(7) (12) |
1:30
8:35
|
(5) (7) |
2:42
11:17
|
(4) (4) |
1:10
12:27
|
(18) (3) |
12:22
24:49
|
(27) (19) |
2:10
26:59
|
(14) (18) |
5:33
32:32
|
(12) (18) |
1:24
33:56
|
(10) (18) |
5:10
39:06
|
(21) (18) |
1:46
40:52
|
(9) (17) |
2:42
43:34
|
(13) (17) |
3:34
47:08
|
(3) (17) |
4:11
51:19
|
(27) (18) |
0:15
51:34
|
(16)
(18)
|
Чернивецкая Ксения (2000) I Искатель |
||
|
19 | 00:56:33 (11:05 min/km) | +21:55 |
3:51
3:51
|
(26) (26) |
3:26
7:17
|
(18) (21) |
2:22
9:39
|
(26) (23) |
2:05
11:44
|
(14) (20) |
3:56
15:40
|
(24) (20) |
2:38
18:18
|
(28) (21) |
7:22
25:40
|
(24) (21) |
2:21
28:01
|
(18) (20) |
6:13
34:14
|
(16) (19) |
2:32
36:46
|
(24) (19) |
5:07
41:53
|
(19) (19) |
3:29
45:22
|
(22) (20) |
3:10
48:32
|
(22) (20) |
5:35
54:07
|
(26) (19) |
2:11
56:18
|
(15) (19) |
0:15
56:33
|
(16)
(19)
|
Гущина Елена (1999) II ДЮКСО |
||
|
20 | 00:58:09 (11:24 min/km) | +23:31 |
5:28
5:28
|
(28) (28) |
3:33
9:01
|
(21) (24) |
2:06
11:07
|
(19) (24) |
4:47
15:54
|
(26) (25) |
3:09
19:03
|
(15) (23) |
0:55
19:58
|
(10) (24) |
6:28
26:26
|
(20) (23) |
2:30
28:56
|
(20) (21) |
5:57
34:53
|
(15) (20) |
2:47
37:40
|
(27) (20) |
4:56
42:36
|
(16) (20) |
1:58
44:34
|
(15) (19) |
3:15
47:49
|
(24) (19) |
7:48
55:37
|
(28) (20) |
2:15
57:52
|
(17) (20) |
0:17
58:09
|
(23)
(20)
|
Серова Ольга (1999) I Лига Жулебино |
||
|
21 | 00:59:36 (11:41 min/km) | +24:58 |
1:48
1:48
|
(6) (6) |
14:57
16:45
|
(29) (28) |
1:58
18:43
|
(15) (27) |
1:27
20:10
|
(4) (27) |
2:42
22:52
|
(4) (26) |
0:45
23:37
|
(4) (25) |
5:34
29:11
|
(17) (24) |
2:31
31:42
|
(21) (24) |
8:58
40:40
|
(27) (25) |
1:22
42:02
|
(8) (24) |
5:52
47:54
|
(23) (23) |
1:42
49:36
|
(7) (23) |
2:37
52:13
|
(11) (21) |
4:41
56:54
|
(19) (21) |
2:25
59:19
|
(21) (21) |
0:17
59:36
|
(23)
(21)
|
Киркова Ольга (2000) I Искатель |
||
|
22 | 01:00:38 (11:53 min/km) | +26:00 |
10:51
10:51
|
(29) (29) |
3:44
14:35
|
(23) (27) |
5:18
19:53
|
(29) (28) |
1:33
21:26
|
(8) (28) |
3:35
25:01
|
(22) (27) |
2:27
27:28
|
(27) (27) |
4:57
32:25
|
(10) (26) |
1:57
34:22
|
(4) (26) |
5:39
40:01
|
(13) (24) |
2:37
42:38
|
(26) (25) |
5:41
48:19
|
(22) (24) |
2:54
51:13
|
(20) (24) |
3:04
54:17
|
(17) (23) |
4:06
58:23
|
(11) (22) |
2:02
1:00:25
|
(12) (22) |
0:13
1:00:38
|
(10)
(22)
|
Смакотина Анастасия (1999) II Иваново-П |
||
|
23 | 01:00:45 (11:55 min/km) | +26:07 |
2:15
2:15
|
(17) (17) |
2:43
4:58
|
(7) (8) |
1:37
6:35
|
(10) (9) |
6:13
12:48
|
(29) (22) |
2:56
15:44
|
(11) (21) |
0:49
16:33
|
(7) (20) |
5:00
21:33
|
(11) (18) |
9:50
31:23
|
(28) (23) |
7:53
39:16
|
(24) (23) |
1:51
41:07
|
(19) (23) |
7:20
48:27
|
(27) (25) |
3:08
51:35
|
(21) (25) |
2:45
54:20
|
(15) (24) |
4:18
58:38
|
(13) (23) |
1:55
1:00:33
|
(9) (23) |
0:12
1:00:45
|
(6)
(23)
|
Яцкeвич Ксения (2000) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
24 | 01:05:08 (12:46 min/km) | +30:30 |
2:01
2:01
|
(12) (12) |
3:29
5:30
|
(20) (15) |
2:10
7:40
|
(23) (18) |
2:41
10:21
|
(20) (17) |
3:44
14:05
|
(23) (17) |
1:02
15:07
|
(15) (17) |
9:47
24:54
|
(25) (20) |
2:52
27:46
|
(24) (19) |
8:22
36:08
|
(25) (21) |
1:58
38:06
|
(20) (21) |
8:42
46:48
|
(28) (22) |
1:47
48:35
|
(12) (21) |
8:35
57:10
|
(27) (25) |
5:18
1:02:28
|
(23) (25) |
2:25
1:04:53
|
(21) (24) |
0:15
1:05:08
|
(16)
(24)
|
Орел Арина (1999) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
25 | 01:05:54 (12:55 min/km) | +31:16 |
3:44
3:44
|
(25) (25) |
3:35
7:19
|
(22) (22) |
2:06
9:25
|
(19) (20) |
5:16
14:41
|
(27) (24) |
4:31
19:12
|
(27) (24) |
0:45
19:57
|
(4) (23) |
12:40
32:37
|
(28) (27) |
3:42
36:19
|
(27) (27) |
6:23
42:42
|
(18) (26) |
2:32
45:14
|
(24) (26) |
6:28
51:42
|
(25) (26) |
3:38
55:20
|
(25) (26) |
3:04
58:24
|
(17) (26) |
4:28
1:02:52
|
(16) (26) |
2:46
1:05:38
|
(24) (25) |
0:16
1:05:54
|
(21)
(25)
|
Рыбина Алиса (2000) II ДЮКСО |
||
|
26 | 01:06:15 (12:59 min/km) | +31:37 |
2:47
2:47
|
(21) (21) |
6:25
9:12
|
(26) (25) |
2:07
11:19
|
(21) (25) |
2:19
13:38
|
(19) (23) |
4:23
18:01
|
(26) (22) |
1:15
19:16
|
(20) (22) |
6:40
25:56
|
(22) (22) |
3:00
28:56
|
(25) (21) |
7:51
36:47
|
(23) (22) |
2:22
39:09
|
(23) (22) |
5:09
44:18
|
(20) (21) |
5:10
49:28
|
(27) (22) |
4:30
53:58
|
(25) (22) |
5:58
59:56
|
(27) (24) |
6:03
1:05:59
|
(28) (26) |
0:16
1:06:15
|
(21)
(26)
|
Леонова Анастасия (2000) III Компас- Клепики |
||
|
27 | 01:09:24 (13:36 min/km) | +34:46 |
5:09
5:09
|
(27) (27) |
14:11
19:20
|
(28) (29) |
2:13
21:33
|
(24) (29) |
4:24
25:57
|
(25) (29) |
3:08
29:05
|
(13) (28) |
1:05
30:10
|
(16) (28) |
11:47
41:57
|
(26) (28) |
2:07
44:04
|
(12) (28) |
6:37
50:41
|
(20) (27) |
1:33
52:14
|
(13) (27) |
4:59
57:13
|
(17) (27) |
1:55
59:08
|
(14) (27) |
3:10
1:02:18
|
(22) (27) |
4:35
1:06:53
|
(18) (27) |
2:17
1:09:10
|
(19) (27) |
0:14
1:09:24
|
(14)
(27)
|
Лихачева Ксения (1999) III Калуга |
||
|
28 | 01:39:26 (19:30 min/km) | +1:04:48 |
2:18
2:18
|
(19) (19) |
8:31
10:49
|
(27) (26) |
2:05
12:54
|
(18) (26) |
5:52
18:46
|
(28) (26) |
3:28
22:14
|
(21) (25) |
2:05
24:19
|
(25) (26) |
6:32
30:51
|
(21) (25) |
3:23
34:14
|
(26) (25) |
28:23
1:02:37
|
(28) (28) |
3:45
1:06:22
|
(28) (28) |
7:07
1:13:29
|
(26) (28) |
3:35
1:17:04
|
(24) (28) |
15:45
1:32:49
|
(28) (28) |
4:21
1:37:10
|
(14) (28) |
2:03
1:39:13
|
(13) (28) |
0:13
1:39:26
|
(10)
(28)
|
Куземко Наталья (1999) III Ярославская область |
||
|
- | - |
1:40
1:40
|
(2) (2) |
2:38
4:18
|
(4) (2) |
1:23
5:41
|
(2) (2) |
2:04
7:45
|
(13) (4) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Майорова Юлия (2000) I Лига Жулебино |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Петрова Анастасия (1999) I Ориента-Ski-O |