Россия, Нижегородская область, Решетиха
Group
М18
Group
М18
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Магнитная Стрелка
Controls | 18 |
Athletes | 10 |
Distance length | 6.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:38:41 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 40) | leg tot 2 ( 36) | leg tot 3 ( 39) | leg tot 4 ( 38) | leg tot 5 ( 37) | leg tot 6 ( 35) | leg tot 7 ( 41) | leg tot 8 ( 31) | leg tot 9 ( 43) | leg tot 10 ( 33) | leg tot 11 ( 32) | leg tot 12 ( 46) | leg tot 13 ( 47) | leg tot 14 ( 54) | leg tot 15 ( 55) | leg tot 16 ( 48) | leg tot 17 ( 49) | leg tot 18 ( 70) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:40:56 (6:36 min/km) | - |
2:39
2:39
|
(1) (1) |
1:13
3:52
|
(1) (1) |
0:56
4:48
|
(1) (1) |
1:02
5:50
|
(1) (1) |
1:31
7:21
|
(3) (1) |
1:23
8:44
|
(2) (1) |
1:35
10:19
|
(1) (1) |
5:17
15:36
|
(1) (1) |
0:53
16:29
|
(3) (1) |
0:57
17:26
|
(1) (1) |
1:49
19:15
|
(2) (1) |
4:09
23:24
|
(1) (1) |
6:25
29:49
|
(1) (1) |
1:31
31:20
|
(2) (1) |
1:51
33:11
|
(3) (1) |
2:24
35:35
|
(1) (1) |
3:43
39:18
|
(7) (1) |
1:26
40:44
|
(2) (1) |
0:12
40:56
|
(1)
(1)
|
Минаев Павел (1998) I Приокский р-н |
||
|
2 | 00:41:49 (6:45 min/km) | +53 |
3:04
3:04
|
(3) (3) |
1:29
4:33
|
(4) (3) |
1:07
5:40
|
(5) (3) |
1:12
6:52
|
(2) (2) |
1:34
8:26
|
(5) (3) |
1:21
9:47
|
(1) (2) |
1:36
11:23
|
(3) (2) |
5:17
16:40
|
(1) (2) |
0:56
17:36
|
(4) (2) |
0:58
18:34
|
(2) (2) |
1:53
20:27
|
(3) (2) |
4:11
24:38
|
(2) (2) |
6:30
31:08
|
(2) (2) |
1:25
32:33
|
(1) (2) |
1:37
34:10
|
(1) (2) |
2:29
36:39
|
(2) (2) |
3:33
40:12
|
(6) (2) |
1:25
41:37
|
(1) (2) |
0:12
41:49
|
(1)
(2)
|
Попов Артем (1997) I г.Дзержинск |
||
|
3 | 00:55:23 (8:56 min/km) | +14:27 |
2:59
2:59
|
(2) (2) |
1:20
4:19
|
(2) (2) |
1:04
5:23
|
(3) (2) |
1:32
6:55
|
(5) (3) |
1:26
8:21
|
(1) (2) |
1:35
9:56
|
(6) (3) |
2:10
12:06
|
(5) (3) |
10:44
22:50
|
(6) (3) |
0:52
23:42
|
(2) (3) |
1:14
24:56
|
(4) (3) |
3:40
28:36
|
(7) (4) |
5:44
34:20
|
(3) (3) |
7:12
41:32
|
(3) (3) |
1:44
43:16
|
(5) (3) |
5:28
48:44
|
(7) (3) |
2:40
51:24
|
(4) (3) |
2:17
53:41
|
(4) (3) |
1:28
55:09
|
(4) (3) |
0:14
55:23
|
(4)
(3)
|
Екишев Евгений (1997) КМС Советский р-н |
||
|
4 | 00:58:10 (9:23 min/km) | +17:14 |
4:39
4:39
|
(7) (7) |
1:36
6:15
|
(5) (6) |
1:01
7:16
|
(2) (4) |
1:48
9:04
|
(6) (4) |
1:31
10:35
|
(3) (4) |
1:31
12:06
|
(3) (4) |
2:06
14:12
|
(4) (4) |
11:39
25:51
|
(7) (5) |
0:49
26:40
|
(1) (5) |
1:18
27:58
|
(6) (5) |
3:41
31:39
|
(8) (5) |
5:45
37:24
|
(4) (5) |
7:13
44:37
|
(4) (4) |
1:43
46:20
|
(4) (4) |
5:26
51:46
|
(6) (4) |
2:39
54:25
|
(3) (4) |
2:05
56:30
|
(2) (4) |
1:27
57:57
|
(3) (4) |
0:13
58:10
|
(3)
(4)
|
Золин Максим (1997) I г.Дзержинск |
||
|
5 | 01:01:52 (9:59 min/km) | +20:56 |
6:29
6:29
|
(8) (8) |
1:26
7:55
|
(3) (8) |
1:05
9:00
|
(4) (5) |
3:50
12:50
|
(9) (7) |
1:27
14:17
|
(2) (7) |
1:31
15:48
|
(3) (6) |
2:15
18:03
|
(6) (6) |
6:07
24:10
|
(3) (4) |
1:06
25:16
|
(5) (4) |
1:15
26:31
|
(5) (4) |
1:58
28:29
|
(4) (3) |
6:54
35:23
|
(5) (4) |
11:19
46:42
|
(7) (5) |
1:34
48:16
|
(3) (5) |
6:36
54:52
|
(8) (5) |
2:44
57:36
|
(5) (5) |
2:17
59:53
|
(4) (5) |
1:43
1:01:36
|
(5) (5) |
0:16
1:01:52
|
(6)
(5)
|
Матясов Михаил (1998) I Автозаводский р-н |
||
|
6 | 01:02:48 (10:08 min/km) | +21:52 |
3:55
3:55
|
(5) (5) |
2:08
6:03
|
(8) (5) |
5:33
11:36
|
(8) (8) |
1:28
13:04
|
(4) (8) |
1:56
15:00
|
(7) (8) |
1:32
16:32
|
(5) (8) |
2:38
19:10
|
(8) (7) |
8:00
27:10
|
(5) (7) |
2:21
29:31
|
(9) (7) |
1:31
31:02
|
(8) (7) |
2:19
33:21
|
(5) (6) |
7:29
40:50
|
(7) (6) |
8:19
49:09
|
(5) (6) |
4:18
53:27
|
(8) (6) |
2:14
55:41
|
(4) (6) |
2:53
58:34
|
(6) (6) |
2:13
1:00:47
|
(3) (6) |
1:46
1:02:33
|
(6) (6) |
0:15
1:02:48
|
(5)
(6)
|
Николаев Артем (1998) II Московский р-н |
||
|
7 | 01:10:57 (11:27 min/km) | +30:01 |
3:18
3:18
|
(4) (4) |
1:40
4:58
|
(6) (4) |
5:52
10:50
|
(9) (7) |
1:14
12:04
|
(3) (6) |
1:35
13:39
|
(6) (6) |
1:56
15:35
|
(7) (5) |
1:35
17:10
|
(1) (5) |
18:00
35:10
|
(9) (8) |
1:18
36:28
|
(6) (8) |
1:09
37:37
|
(3) (8) |
1:48
39:25
|
(1) (8) |
7:07
46:32
|
(6) (8) |
9:25
55:57
|
(6) (7) |
1:50
57:47
|
(6) (7) |
1:41
59:28
|
(2) (7) |
6:18
1:05:46
|
(8) (7) |
2:01
1:07:47
|
(1) (7) |
2:54
1:10:41
|
(8) (7) |
0:16
1:10:57
|
(6)
(7)
|
Данилов Роман (1997) II г.Арзамас |
||
|
8 | 01:21:27 (13:08 min/km) | +40:31 |
4:20
4:20
|
(6) (6) |
3:08
7:28
|
(9) (7) |
1:47
9:15
|
(7) (6) |
1:52
11:07
|
(7) (5) |
2:27
13:34
|
(8) (5) |
2:34
16:08
|
(8) (7) |
3:20
19:28
|
(9) (8) |
7:39
27:07
|
(4) (6) |
1:24
28:31
|
(7) (6) |
1:29
30:00
|
(7) (6) |
3:33
33:33
|
(6) (7) |
12:42
46:15
|
(8) (7) |
13:31
59:46
|
(8) (8) |
4:47
1:04:33
|
(9) (8) |
3:45
1:08:18
|
(5) (8) |
6:05
1:14:23
|
(7) (8) |
4:48
1:19:11
|
(8) (8) |
2:00
1:21:11
|
(7) (8) |
0:16
1:21:27
|
(6)
(8)
|
Алексанин Владислав (1997) I Приокский р-н 6 |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Седорин Иван (1997) II г.Арзамас |
|||
|
- | - |
10:09
10:09
|
(9) (9) |
1:46
11:55
|
(7) (9) |
1:26
13:21
|
(6) (9) |
2:00
15:21
|
(8) (9) |
2:44
18:05
|
(9) (9) |
2:55
21:00
|
(9) (9) |
2:21
23:21
|
(7) (9) |
15:05
38:26
|
(8) (9) |
1:24
39:50
|
(7) (9) |
1:41
41:31
|
(9) (9) |
5:50
47:21
|
(9) (9) |
30:47
1:18:08
|
(9) (9) |
25:17
1:43:25
|
(9) (9) |
2:52
1:46:17
|
(7) (9) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Финаголеев Юрий (1998) IIIю Тонкинский район |