Россия, Тульская область, Донской
Group
М16
Group
М16
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Тульской области
Controls | 19 |
Athletes | 11 |
Distance length | 2.900 m |
Climb | 210 |
Virtually best result | 00:28:57 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 41) | leg tot 2 ( 48) | leg tot 3 ( 49) | leg tot 4 ( 56) | leg tot 5 ( 54) | leg tot 6 ( 31) | leg tot 7 ( 36) | leg tot 8 ( 38) | leg tot 9 ( 39) | leg tot 10 ( 42) | leg tot 11 ( 44) | leg tot 12 ( 47) | leg tot 13 ( 50) | leg tot 14 ( 51) | leg tot 15 ( 45) | leg tot 16 ( 40) | leg tot 17 ( 52) | leg tot 18 ( 53) | leg tot 19 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:37:56 (13:05 min/km) | - |
1:02
1:02
|
(1) (1) |
1:57
2:59
|
(1) (1) |
2:03
5:02
|
(1) (1) |
7:23
12:25
|
(10) (2) |
0:53
13:18
|
(1) (1) |
2:18
15:36
|
(1) (1) |
1:33
17:09
|
(2) (1) |
1:36
18:45
|
(2) (1) |
0:51
19:36
|
(1) (1) |
6:18
25:54
|
(9) (2) |
0:31
26:25
|
(1) (2) |
1:55
28:20
|
(1) (1) |
2:37
30:57
|
(3) (1) |
2:18
33:15
|
(2) (1) |
1:04
34:19
|
(1) (1) |
0:34
34:53
|
(1) (1) |
0:45
35:38
|
(3) (1) |
1:20
36:58
|
(1) (1) |
0:41
37:39
|
(6) (1) |
0:17
37:56
|
(3)
(1)
|
Павлов Семен (1999) I Рязань-ЦДЮТЭ |
||
|
2 | 00:41:16 (14:14 min/km) | +3:20 |
2:52
2:52
|
(6) (6) |
2:41
5:33
|
(5) (4) |
2:25
7:58
|
(2) (4) |
5:28
13:26
|
(4) (3) |
0:56
14:22
|
(2) (3) |
2:30
16:52
|
(2) (2) |
2:20
19:12
|
(3) (2) |
2:15
21:27
|
(4) (2) |
1:02
22:29
|
(2) (2) |
2:33
25:02
|
(2) (1) |
1:12
26:14
|
(6) (1) |
3:20
29:34
|
(4) (2) |
2:26
32:00
|
(1) (2) |
2:35
34:35
|
(3) (2) |
1:58
36:33
|
(5) (2) |
0:37
37:10
|
(3) (2) |
1:02
38:12
|
(7) (2) |
1:37
39:49
|
(3) (2) |
1:09
40:58
|
(8) (2) |
0:18
41:16
|
(4)
(2)
|
Медведев Александр (2000) I Рязань-ЦДЮТЭ |
||
|
3 | 00:44:45 (15:26 min/km) | +6:49 |
9:51
9:51
|
(8) (8) |
2:46
12:37
|
(6) (7) |
2:35
15:12
|
(3) (7) |
4:23
19:35
|
(2) (6) |
2:10
21:45
|
(8) (7) |
2:47
24:32
|
(3) (6) |
1:32
26:04
|
(1) (5) |
1:32
27:36
|
(1) (5) |
1:06
28:42
|
(4) (5) |
1:55
30:37
|
(1) (4) |
1:05
31:42
|
(4) (4) |
2:52
34:34
|
(3) (3) |
2:52
37:26
|
(4) (3) |
2:02
39:28
|
(1) (3) |
1:57
41:25
|
(4) (3) |
0:38
42:03
|
(4) (3) |
0:35
42:38
|
(1) (3) |
1:25
44:03
|
(2) (3) |
0:26
44:29
|
(1) (3) |
0:16
44:45
|
(2)
(3)
|
Гаврилюк Даниил (1999) Рязань-ЦДЮТЭ |
||
|
4 | 00:50:52 (17:32 min/km) | +12:56 |
1:39
1:39
|
(4) (4) |
2:36
4:15
|
(4) (3) |
3:12
7:27
|
(5) (3) |
4:48
12:15
|
(3) (1) |
1:53
14:08
|
(5) (2) |
4:22
18:30
|
(8) (3) |
2:30
21:00
|
(4) (3) |
3:08
24:08
|
(7) (3) |
1:14
25:22
|
(5) (3) |
3:30
28:52
|
(5) (3) |
1:15
30:07
|
(7) (3) |
4:53
35:00
|
(6) (4) |
3:41
38:41
|
(6) (4) |
3:14
41:55
|
(6) (4) |
3:28
45:23
|
(8) (4) |
0:55
46:18
|
(6) (4) |
0:59
47:17
|
(6) (4) |
2:40
49:57
|
(7) (4) |
0:35
50:32
|
(2) (4) |
0:20
50:52
|
(6)
(4)
|
Варев Максим (2000) Iю Тула Л-МЕД |
||
|
5 | 00:54:34 (18:49 min/km) | +16:38 |
1:57
1:57
|
(5) (5) |
7:42
9:39
|
(10) (6) |
3:41
13:20
|
(8) (6) |
6:20
19:40
|
(6) (7) |
2:02
21:42
|
(7) (6) |
3:28
25:10
|
(6) (7) |
5:12
30:22
|
(7) (7) |
2:22
32:44
|
(5) (7) |
1:04
33:48
|
(3) (7) |
2:33
36:21
|
(2) (6) |
0:55
37:16
|
(3) (6) |
2:43
39:59
|
(2) (6) |
2:30
42:29
|
(2) (6) |
6:27
48:56
|
(8) (7) |
1:20
50:16
|
(3) (6) |
0:42
50:58
|
(5) (6) |
0:47
51:45
|
(4) (6) |
2:00
53:45
|
(5) (6) |
0:35
54:20
|
(2) (6) |
0:14
54:34
|
(1)
(6)
|
Матвиенко Никита (2000) IIю ДЮСШ №1 Ефремов |
||
|
6 | 01:08:32 (23:38 min/km) | +30:36 |
1:29
1:29
|
(2) (2) |
5:10
6:39
|
(7) (5) |
3:49
10:28
|
(10) (5) |
6:19
16:47
|
(5) (5) |
2:01
18:48
|
(6) (5) |
3:11
21:59
|
(5) (5) |
5:33
27:32
|
(8) (6) |
2:22
29:54
|
(5) (6) |
1:26
31:20
|
(6) (6) |
5:14
36:34
|
(8) (7) |
0:42
37:16
|
(2) (6) |
6:02
43:18
|
(9) (7) |
2:52
46:10
|
(4) (7) |
2:36
48:46
|
(4) (6) |
3:36
52:22
|
(9) (7) |
0:35
52:57
|
(2) (7) |
10:26
1:03:23
|
(9) (7) |
3:22
1:06:45
|
(9) (7) |
1:22
1:08:07
|
(9) (7) |
0:25
1:08:32
|
(8)
(7)
|
Горбунов Руслан (2000) IIю ДЮСШ №1 Ефремов |
||
|
7 | 01:10:21 (24:16 min/km) | +32:25 |
15:14
15:14
|
(9) (9) |
2:34
17:48
|
(3) (9) |
3:25
21:13
|
(6) (9) |
6:50
28:03
|
(7) (9) |
1:47
29:50
|
(4) (8) |
2:58
32:48
|
(4) (8) |
3:04
35:52
|
(6) (8) |
5:21
41:13
|
(9) (8) |
1:39
42:52
|
(8) (8) |
3:22
46:14
|
(4) (8) |
1:43
47:57
|
(9) (8) |
5:09
53:06
|
(7) (8) |
4:22
57:28
|
(7) (8) |
4:57
1:02:25
|
(7) (8) |
1:18
1:03:43
|
(2) (8) |
3:11
1:06:54
|
(8) (8) |
0:43
1:07:37
|
(2) (8) |
1:48
1:09:25
|
(4) (8) |
0:36
1:10:01
|
(4) (8) |
0:20
1:10:21
|
(6)
(8)
|
Рассадин Денис (1999) IIIю O-Deaf |
||
|
8 | 02:17:07 (47:17 min/km) | +1:39:11 |
38:30
38:30
|
(11) (11) |
6:32
45:02
|
(9) (11) |
3:42
48:44
|
(9) (11) |
7:09
55:53
|
(8) (11) |
16:01
1:11:54
|
(10) (10) |
11:40
1:23:34
|
(10) (10) |
8:50
1:32:24
|
(9) (9) |
3:13
1:35:37
|
(8) (9) |
1:43
1:37:20
|
(9) (9) |
4:32
1:41:52
|
(7) (9) |
1:25
1:43:17
|
(8) (9) |
5:30
1:48:47
|
(8) (9) |
8:29
1:57:16
|
(9) (9) |
6:35
2:03:51
|
(9) (9) |
3:24
2:07:15
|
(7) (9) |
3:59
2:11:14
|
(9) (9) |
1:30
2:12:44
|
(8) (9) |
3:00
2:15:44
|
(8) (9) |
0:52
2:16:36
|
(7) (9) |
0:31
2:17:07
|
(9)
(9)
|
Пришутов Дмитрий (1999) ДД(Ю)Т г. Тула |
||
|
- | - |
21:55
21:55
|
(10) (10) |
12:00
33:55
|
(11) (10) |
4:18
38:13
|
(11) (10) |
7:17
45:30
|
(9) (10) |
3:19
48:49
|
(9) (9) |
5:21
54:10
|
(9) (9) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пасечник Даниил (2000) IIю ДЮСШ 1, Курск |
|||
|
- | - |
7:11
7:11
|
(7) (7) |
6:24
13:35
|
(8) (8) |
2:35
16:10
|
(3) (8) |
3:47
19:57
|
(1) (8) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кондрашов Федор (2000) IIю ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
|||
|
00:51:52 (17:53 min/km) | +13:56 |
1:33
1:33
|
(3) (3) |
2:09
3:42
|
(2) (2) |
3:28
7:10
|
(7) (2) |
7:50
15:00
|
(11) (4) |
1:39
16:39
|
(3) (4) |
3:31
20:10
|
(7) (4) |
2:32
22:42
|
(5) (4) |
2:05
24:47
|
(3) (4) |
1:26
26:13
|
(6) (4) |
4:25
30:38
|
(6) (5) |
1:07
31:45
|
(5) (5) |
4:12
35:57
|
(5) (5) |
4:45
40:42
|
(8) (5) |
3:09
43:51
|
(5) (5) |
2:35
46:26
|
(6) (5) |
0:58
47:24
|
(7) (5) |
0:54
48:18
|
(5) (5) |
2:36
50:54
|
(6) (5) |
0:39
51:33
|
(5) (5) |
0:19
51:52
|
(5)
(5)
|
Хренников Григорий (1998) Новогуровский |