Россия, Москва и МО, Суворовский парк (Фили)
Group
Женщины Квалификация 2
Group
Женщины Квалификация 2
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСОМ
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 14 |
Distance length | 3.100 m |
Climb | 105 |
Virtually best result | 00:18:24 |
Links
GPS Трансляция ФиналаMistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 35) | leg tot 3 ( 38) | leg tot 4 ( 41) | leg tot 5 ( 43) | leg tot 6 ( 47) | leg tot 7 ( 54) | leg tot 8 ( 57) | leg tot 9 ( 60) | leg tot 10 ( 62) | leg tot 11 ( 68) | leg tot 12 ( 70) | leg tot 13 ( 71) | leg tot 14 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:18:39 (6:01 min/km) | - |
1:11
1:11
|
(1) (1) |
1:14
2:25
|
(1) (1) |
1:16
3:41
|
(1) (1) |
0:49
4:30
|
(1) (1) |
1:26
5:56
|
(1) (1) |
1:38
7:34
|
(2) (1) |
0:49
8:23
|
(3) (1) |
1:36
9:59
|
(1) (1) |
1:34
11:33
|
(2) (1) |
1:22
12:55
|
(1) (1) |
1:16
14:11
|
(1) (1) |
2:39
16:50
|
(2) (1) |
1:08
17:58
|
(1) (1) |
0:28
18:26
|
(1) (1) |
0:12
18:39
|
(1)
(1)
|
Рыбедюк Галина (1989) КМС Лично |
||
|
2 | 00:20:18 (6:33 min/km) | +1:39 |
1:20
1:20
|
(3) (3) |
1:27
2:47
|
(4) (4) |
1:24
4:11
|
(3) (3) |
1:02
5:13
|
(8) (3) |
1:44
6:57
|
(7) (4) |
1:32
8:29
|
(1) (3) |
0:56
9:25
|
(5) (2) |
1:46
11:11
|
(3) (2) |
1:31
12:42
|
(1) (2) |
1:31
14:13
|
(3) (2) |
1:21
15:34
|
(3) (2) |
2:37
18:11
|
(1) (2) |
1:23
19:34
|
(4) (2) |
0:31
20:05
|
(2) (2) |
0:12
20:18
|
(1)
(2)
|
Макарова Мария (1991) КМС Ориента-Заря |
||
|
3 | 00:21:27 (6:55 min/km) | +2:48 |
1:20
1:20
|
(3) (3) |
1:26
2:46
|
(3) (3) |
1:33
4:19
|
(6) (4) |
0:58
5:17
|
(3) (4) |
1:38
6:55
|
(3) (3) |
1:43
8:38
|
(3) (4) |
0:56
9:34
|
(5) (3) |
1:49
11:23
|
(4) (4) |
1:38
13:01
|
(4) (4) |
1:30
14:31
|
(2) (3) |
1:26
15:57
|
(5) (3) |
3:11
19:08
|
(6) (3) |
1:26
20:34
|
(5) (3) |
0:38
21:12
|
(8) (3) |
0:14
21:27
|
(6)
(3)
|
Банникова Елена (1977) КМС СК Фотон |
||
|
4 | 00:21:39 (6:59 min/km) | +3:00 |
1:27
1:27
|
(6) (6) |
1:28
2:55
|
(5) (5) |
1:27
4:22
|
(4) (5) |
0:59
5:21
|
(5) (5) |
1:40
7:01
|
(4) (5) |
1:53
8:54
|
(5) (5) |
0:46
9:40
|
(1) (5) |
1:54
11:34
|
(7) (5) |
1:49
13:23
|
(7) (5) |
1:35
14:58
|
(5) (4) |
1:29
16:27
|
(6) (4) |
2:58
19:25
|
(4) (4) |
1:21
20:46
|
(3) (4) |
0:38
21:24
|
(8) (4) |
0:14
21:39
|
(6)
(4)
|
Грибанова Татьяна (1980) МС О-Фрязино |
||
|
5 | 00:22:04 (7:07 min/km) | +3:25 |
1:32
1:32
|
(8) (8) |
1:37
3:09
|
(8) (8) |
1:30
4:39
|
(5) (7) |
1:04
5:43
|
(10) (8) |
1:45
7:28
|
(9) (7) |
1:54
9:22
|
(6) (6) |
0:46
10:08
|
(1) (6) |
1:54
12:02
|
(7) (6) |
1:49
13:51
|
(7) (6) |
1:33
15:24
|
(4) (5) |
1:22
16:46
|
(4) (5) |
2:58
19:44
|
(4) (5) |
1:27
21:11
|
(6) (5) |
0:39
21:50
|
(10) (5) |
0:14
22:04
|
(6)
(5)
|
Лазарева Ольга (1984) МС Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
6 | 00:23:06 (7:27 min/km) | +4:27 |
1:29
1:29
|
(7) (7) |
1:29
2:58
|
(6) (6) |
1:40
4:38
|
(8) (6) |
0:59
5:37
|
(5) (6) |
1:44
7:21
|
(7) (6) |
2:25
9:46
|
(13) (8) |
0:54
10:40
|
(4) (8) |
1:53
12:33
|
(5) (8) |
1:43
14:16
|
(5) (7) |
1:37
15:53
|
(6) (6) |
1:37
17:30
|
(11) (6) |
3:19
20:49
|
(8) (6) |
1:27
22:16
|
(6) (6) |
0:37
22:53
|
(5) (6) |
0:13
23:06
|
(3)
(6)
|
Иванчикова Анна (1989) КМС Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
7 | 00:24:12 (7:48 min/km) | +5:33 |
1:25
1:25
|
(5) (5) |
1:35
3:00
|
(7) (7) |
1:40
4:40
|
(8) (8) |
1:01
5:41
|
(7) (7) |
1:49
7:30
|
(11) (8) |
2:03
9:33
|
(8) (7) |
0:58
10:31
|
(7) (7) |
2:01
12:32
|
(9) (7) |
2:18
14:50
|
(12) (9) |
2:07
16:57
|
(12) (7) |
1:34
18:31
|
(9) (7) |
3:20
21:51
|
(9) (7) |
1:30
23:21
|
(9) (7) |
0:36
23:57
|
(4) (7) |
0:15
24:12
|
(10)
(7)
|
Холопова Ольга (1989) МС МГТУ им. Баумана |
||
|
8 | 00:25:08 (8:06 min/km) | +6:29 |
1:38
1:38
|
(11) (11) |
1:44
3:22
|
(10) (10) |
1:41
5:03
|
(10) (10) |
1:23
6:26
|
(14) (11) |
1:54
8:20
|
(12) (12) |
2:08
10:28
|
(9) (11) |
1:14
11:42
|
(11) (11) |
2:05
13:47
|
(11) (10) |
1:59
15:46
|
(11) (10) |
1:55
17:41
|
(8) (8) |
1:32
19:13
|
(7) (8) |
3:33
22:46
|
(10) (8) |
1:29
24:15
|
(8) (8) |
0:37
24:52
|
(5) (8) |
0:15
25:08
|
(10)
(8)
|
Воробьева Дария (1991) КМС ССО МИФИ |
||
|
9 | 00:25:45 (8:18 min/km) | +7:06 |
1:40
1:40
|
(12) (12) |
2:37
4:17
|
(14) (14) |
2:01
6:18
|
(14) (14) |
0:58
7:16
|
(3) (14) |
1:41
8:57
|
(5) (14) |
2:13
11:10
|
(11) (14) |
1:27
12:37
|
(12) (14) |
1:53
14:30
|
(5) (12) |
1:57
16:27
|
(10) (11) |
2:04
18:31
|
(11) (10) |
1:35
20:06
|
(10) (9) |
3:15
23:21
|
(7) (10) |
1:33
24:54
|
(10) (10) |
0:37
25:31
|
(5) (10) |
0:13
25:45
|
(3)
(10)
|
Меркулова Алина (1994) I ССО МИФИ |
||
|
10 | 00:27:01 (8:43 min/km) | +8:22 |
1:46
1:46
|
(14) (14) |
1:52
3:38
|
(12) (12) |
1:49
5:27
|
(12) (13) |
1:08
6:35
|
(12) (13) |
2:06
8:41
|
(14) (13) |
2:14
10:55
|
(12) (12) |
1:02
11:57
|
(9) (12) |
2:22
14:19
|
(12) (11) |
2:19
16:38
|
(14) (12) |
1:51
18:29
|
(7) (9) |
1:46
20:15
|
(12) (11) |
3:59
24:14
|
(11) (11) |
1:50
26:04
|
(13) (12) |
0:41
26:45
|
(11) (11) |
0:16
27:01
|
(12)
(11)
|
Сергеева Ольга (1983) КМС Малахит-Сергеева |
||
|
11 | 00:27:13 (8:47 min/km) | +8:34 |
1:45
1:45
|
(13) (13) |
1:55
3:40
|
(13) (13) |
1:42
5:22
|
(11) (12) |
1:09
6:31
|
(13) (12) |
1:48
8:19
|
(10) (11) |
2:37
10:56
|
(14) (13) |
1:03
11:59
|
(10) (13) |
2:43
14:42
|
(13) (14) |
1:56
16:38
|
(9) (12) |
1:55
18:33
|
(8) (11) |
1:33
20:06
|
(8) (9) |
4:12
24:18
|
(12) (12) |
1:41
25:59
|
(11) (11) |
1:00
26:59
|
(13) (12) |
0:14
27:13
|
(6)
(12)
|
Савельева Светлана (1976) I Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
12 | 00:28:11 (9:05 min/km) | +9:32 |
1:33
1:33
|
(9) (9) |
1:40
3:13
|
(9) (9) |
1:39
4:52
|
(7) (9) |
1:05
5:57
|
(11) (9) |
2:03
8:00
|
(13) (10) |
2:11
10:11
|
(10) (10) |
1:27
11:38
|
(12) (10) |
2:58
14:36
|
(14) (13) |
2:18
16:54
|
(12) (14) |
1:55
18:49
|
(8) (12) |
1:51
20:40
|
(13) (13) |
4:37
25:17
|
(13) (13) |
1:48
27:05
|
(12) (13) |
0:46
27:51
|
(12) (13) |
0:20
28:11
|
(13)
(13)
|
Лищук Елена (1997) КМС Ориента-Заря |
||
|
- | - |
1:37
1:37
|
(10) (10) |
1:45
3:22
|
(11) (10) |
1:49
5:11
|
(12) (11) |
1:03
6:14
|
(9) (10) |
1:42
7:56
|
(6) (9) |
1:55
9:51
|
(7) (9) |
0:58
10:49
|
(7) (9) |
2:03
12:52
|
(10) (9) |
1:43
14:35
|
(5) (8) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Галкина Марина (1968) КМС Ориента-Тропа |
|||
|
00:25:14 (8:08 min/km) | +6:35 |
1:16
1:16
|
(2) (2) |
1:14
2:30
|
(1) (2) |
1:18
3:48
|
(2) (2) |
0:51
4:39
|
(2) (2) |
1:33
6:12
|
(2) (2) |
1:46
7:58
|
(4) (2) |
1:37
9:35
|
(14) (4) |
1:44
11:19
|
(2) (3) |
1:35
12:54
|
(3) (3) |
6:05
18:59
|
(13) (13) |
1:18
20:17
|
(2) (12) |
2:54
23:11
|
(3) (9) |
1:18
24:29
|
(2) (9) |
0:31
25:00
|
(2) (9) |
0:13
25:14
|
(3)
(9)
|
Коренева Дарья (1992) КМС Московская область1 |