Россия, Нижний Новгород, Высоково
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 12 |
Distance length | 3.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:25:25 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 50) | leg tot 2 ( 38) | leg tot 3 ( 52) | leg tot 4 ( 40) | leg tot 5 ( 61) | leg tot 6 ( 35) | leg tot 7 ( 62) | leg tot 8 ( 36) | leg tot 9 ( 44) | leg tot 10 ( 58) | leg tot 11 ( 45) | leg tot 12 ( 49) | leg tot 13 ( 31) | leg tot 14 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:27:07 (7:45 min/km) | - |
2:37
2:37
|
(1) (1) |
4:41
7:18
|
(2) (2) |
0:25
7:43
|
(7) (1) |
0:47
8:30
|
(1) (1) |
1:43
10:13
|
(2) (1) |
3:19
13:32
|
(1) (1) |
1:02
14:34
|
(1) (1) |
4:52
19:26
|
(2) (1) |
0:08
19:34
|
(1) (1) |
1:29
21:03
|
(3) (1) |
1:16
22:19
|
(3) (1) |
1:27
23:46
|
(4) (1) |
1:17
25:03
|
(1) (1) |
2:04
27:07
|
(1) (1) |
0:01.06
27:08.06
|
(4)
(1)
|
Морева Наталья (2001) II СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова |
||
|
2 | 00:31:08 (8:54 min/km) | +4:01 |
3:35
3:35
|
(3) (3) |
5:04
8:39
|
(5) (3) |
0:03.67
8:42.67
|
(2) (2) |
0:48.33
9:31
|
(3) (2) |
2:28
11:59
|
(6) (3) |
3:29
15:28
|
(4) (3) |
1:10
16:38
|
(2) (3) |
5:21
21:59
|
(7) (3) |
0:58
22:57
|
(4) (3) |
1:23
24:20
|
(2) (3) |
1:20
25:40
|
(5) (3) |
1:21
27:01
|
(3) (2) |
1:45
28:46
|
(4) (3) |
2:23
31:09
|
(3) (2) |
0:01.22
31:10.22
|
(5)
(2)
|
Сулима Мария (2002) I СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянова |
||
|
3 | 00:31:27 (8:59 min/km) | +4:20 |
2:58
2:58
|
(2) (2) |
4:06
7:04
|
(1) (1) |
1:44
8:48
|
(11) (3) |
0:47
9:35
|
(1) (3) |
1:45
11:20
|
(3) (2) |
3:19
14:39
|
(1) (2) |
1:13
15:52
|
(4) (2) |
5:13
21:05
|
(3) (2) |
0:35
21:40
|
(3) (2) |
2:29
24:09
|
(9) (2) |
1:13
25:22
|
(1) (2) |
1:42
27:04
|
(7) (3) |
1:35
28:39
|
(3) (2) |
2:47
31:26
|
(5) (3) |
0:01
31:27
|
(1)
(3)
|
Абросимова Валерия (1999) I Бор |
||
|
4 | 00:33:20 (9:31 min/km) | +6:13 |
5:37
5:37
|
(8) (8) |
5:04
10:41
|
(5) (6) |
0:03.93
10:44.93
|
(3) (6) |
0:52.07
11:37
|
(4) (5) |
2:30
14:07
|
(8) (6) |
3:28
17:35
|
(3) (6) |
1:10
18:45
|
(2) (6) |
5:14
23:59
|
(4) (6) |
1:00
24:59
|
(5) (6) |
1:29
26:28
|
(3) (5) |
1:19
27:47
|
(4) (5) |
1:16
29:03
|
(2) (5) |
1:49
30:52
|
(5) (5) |
2:28
33:20
|
(4) (4) |
0:01.31
33:21.31
|
(6)
(4)
|
Козлова Евгения (2001) Iю НН Мос Нижегородец П |
||
|
5 | 00:34:11 (9:46 min/km) | +7:04 |
4:30
4:30
|
(5) (5) |
4:59
9:29
|
(4) (4) |
0:08
9:37
|
(4) (4) |
1:06
10:43
|
(6) (4) |
1:49
12:32
|
(4) (4) |
3:30
16:02
|
(5) (4) |
1:21
17:23
|
(7) (4) |
5:19
22:42
|
(5) (4) |
1:10
23:52
|
(8) (4) |
1:57
25:49
|
(6) (4) |
1:29
27:18
|
(7) (4) |
1:40
28:58
|
(5) (4) |
1:53
30:51
|
(7) (4) |
3:22
34:13
|
(7) (5) |
0:01.34
34:14.34
|
(7)
(5)
|
Горбунова Екатерина (2001) I НН Мос Нижегородец П |
||
|
6 | 00:36:10 (10:20 min/km) | +9:03 |
5:31
5:31
|
(7) (7) |
4:57
10:28
|
(3) (5) |
0:08
10:36
|
(4) (5) |
1:07
11:43
|
(7) (6) |
1:49
13:32
|
(4) (5) |
3:31
17:03
|
(6) (5) |
1:20
18:23
|
(6) (5) |
5:20
23:43
|
(6) (5) |
1:09
24:52
|
(7) (5) |
1:58
26:50
|
(7) (6) |
1:30
28:20
|
(8) (6) |
1:40
30:00
|
(5) (6) |
1:51
31:51
|
(6) (6) |
4:15
36:06
|
(10) (6) |
0:04
36:10
|
(9)
(6)
|
Горбунова Лера (2000) IIIю СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская |
||
|
7 | 00:38:38 (11:02 min/km) | +11:31 |
11:04
11:04
|
(11) (11) |
5:13
16:17
|
(7) (11) |
0:18
16:35
|
(6) (11) |
1:44
18:19
|
(11) (11) |
1:41
20:00
|
(1) (10) |
4:56
24:56
|
(10) (9) |
1:18
26:14
|
(5) (9) |
4:30
30:44
|
(1) (9) |
0:21
31:05
|
(2) (8) |
1:22
32:27
|
(1) (7) |
1:14
33:41
|
(2) (7) |
1:15
34:56
|
(1) (7) |
1:32
36:28
|
(2) (7) |
2:09
38:37
|
(2) (7) |
0:01
38:38
|
(1)
(7)
|
Исакова Марина (1999) I НН Мос Нижегородец И |
||
|
8 | 00:44:00 (12:34 min/km) | +16:53 |
4:34
4:34
|
(6) (6) |
7:38
12:12
|
(10) (7) |
0:29
12:41
|
(8) (7) |
1:13
13:54
|
(9) (7) |
2:29
16:23
|
(7) (7) |
3:40
20:03
|
(7) (7) |
2:59
23:02
|
(10) (7) |
7:16
30:18
|
(9) (8) |
1:34
31:52
|
(10) (9) |
2:19
34:11
|
(8) (9) |
1:45
35:56
|
(10) (9) |
2:04
38:00
|
(9) (9) |
2:25
40:25
|
(8) (9) |
3:35
44:00
|
(8) (9) |
0:01.73
44:01.73
|
(8)
(9)
|
Храмцова Дарья (2000) IIIю СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская |
||
|
9 | 00:58:48 (16:48 min/km) | +31:41 |
7:28
7:28
|
(9) (9) |
7:37
15:05
|
(9) (9) |
1:08
16:13
|
(9) (10) |
1:00
17:13
|
(5) (10) |
3:13
20:26
|
(11) (11) |
4:45
25:11
|
(9) (10) |
1:58
27:09
|
(8) (10) |
7:44
34:53
|
(10) (10) |
2:35
37:28
|
(11) (10) |
7:31
44:59
|
(10) (10) |
1:50
46:49
|
(11) (10) |
2:12
49:01
|
(10) (10) |
5:01
54:02
|
(11) (10) |
4:42
58:44
|
(11) (10) |
0:04
58:48
|
(9)
(10)
|
Щербинина Надежда (1991) ПОЛЁТ, ФСО |
||
|
10 | 01:21:07 (23:11 min/km) | +54:00 |
4:06
4:06
|
(4) (4) |
11:18
15:24
|
(11) (10) |
0:03
15:27
|
(1) (9) |
1:14
16:41
|
(10) (9) |
3:04
19:45
|
(10) (9) |
28:11
47:56
|
(11) (11) |
3:05
51:01
|
(11) (11) |
8:34
59:35
|
(11) (11) |
1:06
1:00:41
|
(6) (11) |
10:09
1:10:50
|
(11) (11) |
1:36
1:12:26
|
(9) (11) |
2:58
1:15:24
|
(11) (11) |
2:25
1:17:49
|
(8) (11) |
3:17
1:21:06
|
(6) (11) |
0:01
1:21:07
|
(1)
(11)
|
Потебня Олеся (2000) IIIю СДЮСШОР 12 Полянская |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Балашова Вероника (1999) СДЮСШОР 12 |
|||
|
00:43:45 (12:30 min/km) | +16:38 |
7:38
7:38
|
(10) (10) |
5:34
13:12
|
(8) (8) |
1:13
14:25
|
(10) (8) |
1:07
15:32
|
(7) (8) |
2:39
18:11
|
(9) (8) |
3:43
21:54
|
(8) (8) |
2:09
24:03
|
(9) (8) |
5:25
29:28
|
(8) (7) |
1:26
30:54
|
(9) (7) |
1:55
32:49
|
(5) (8) |
1:28
34:17
|
(6) (8) |
1:43
36:00
|
(8) (8) |
3:43
39:43
|
(10) (8) |
3:57
43:40
|
(9) (8) |
0:05
43:45
|
(11)
(8)
|
Шестерикова Татьяна (1956) III -лично- |