Россия, Москва и МО, Лыткарино
Controls | 19 |
Athletes | 25 |
Distance length | 4.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:36:20 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 71) | leg tot 3 ( 37) | leg tot 4 ( 42) | leg tot 5 ( 72) | leg tot 6 ( 73) | leg tot 7 ( 76) | leg tot 8 ( 80) | leg tot 9 (170) | leg tot 10 ( 85) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot 12 ( 81) | leg tot 13 (106) | leg tot 14 (149) | leg tot 15 (111) | leg tot 16 (121) | leg tot 17 (131) | leg tot 18 (145) | leg tot 19 (150) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:40:14 (9:09 min/km) | - |
1:42
1:42
|
(1) (1) |
3:14
4:56
|
(2) (1) |
2:37
7:33
|
(21) (7) |
2:05
9:38
|
(1) (4) |
5:42
15:20
|
(8) (3) |
0:33
15:53
|
(2) (3) |
0:57
16:50
|
(1) (3) |
4:08
20:58
|
(1) (3) |
0:35
21:33
|
(1) (3) |
1:17
22:50
|
(3) (3) |
1:16
24:06
|
(3) (2) |
2:19
26:25
|
(2) (2) |
2:01
28:26
|
(1) (2) |
1:17
29:43
|
(2) (1) |
1:27
31:10
|
(2) (1) |
2:56
34:06
|
(3) (1) |
2:30
36:36
|
(1) (1) |
2:14
38:50
|
(1) (1) |
1:13
40:03
|
(3) (1) |
0:11
40:14
|
(5)
(1)
|
Минаева Ольга (1960) КМС Мск Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
2 | 00:41:41 (9:28 min/km) | +1:27 |
1:58
1:58
|
(5) (5) |
4:14
6:12
|
(10) (8) |
1:02
7:14
|
(1) (4) |
2:16
9:30
|
(3) (3) |
4:24
13:54
|
(2) (2) |
0:44
14:38
|
(4) (2) |
1:01
15:39
|
(3) (1) |
4:10
19:49
|
(2) (1) |
0:40
20:29
|
(5) (1) |
1:13
21:42
|
(2) (1) |
1:17
22:59
|
(4) (1) |
2:12
25:11
|
(1) (1) |
2:54
28:05
|
(13) (1) |
2:42
30:47
|
(17) (4) |
1:39
32:26
|
(4) (4) |
2:40
35:06
|
(1) (3) |
2:36
37:42
|
(2) (2) |
2:34
40:16
|
(3) (2) |
1:15
41:31
|
(5) (2) |
0:10
41:41
|
(1)
(2)
|
Макейчик Наталья (1966) МС ВРН Павловск ДЮСШ |
||
|
3 | 00:42:00 (9:33 min/km) | +1:46 |
1:48
1:48
|
(2) (2) |
3:13
5:01
|
(1) (2) |
1:18
6:19
|
(4) (1) |
2:09
8:28
|
(2) (1) |
7:16
15:44
|
(12) (5) |
0:56
16:40
|
(12) (5) |
1:01
17:41
|
(3) (5) |
4:14
21:55
|
(3) (4) |
0:47
22:42
|
(10) (4) |
1:08
23:50
|
(1) (4) |
1:07
24:57
|
(1) (4) |
2:22
27:19
|
(3) (4) |
2:01
29:20
|
(1) (4) |
1:13
30:33
|
(1) (3) |
1:22
31:55
|
(1) (2) |
2:58
34:53
|
(4) (2) |
3:17
38:10
|
(7) (3) |
2:30
40:40
|
(2) (3) |
1:10
41:50
|
(1) (3) |
0:10
42:00
|
(1)
(3)
|
Захарова Ольга (1963) КМС Мск Виват |
||
|
4 | 00:43:15 (9:50 min/km) | +3:01 |
2:02
2:02
|
(6) (6) |
3:31
5:33
|
(5) (3) |
1:12
6:45
|
(3) (2) |
2:35
9:20
|
(7) (2) |
4:19
13:39
|
(1) (1) |
0:52
14:31
|
(9) (1) |
1:11
15:42
|
(8) (2) |
4:51
20:33
|
(6) (2) |
0:40
21:13
|
(5) (2) |
1:21
22:34
|
(5) (2) |
1:33
24:07
|
(9) (3) |
2:36
26:43
|
(6) (3) |
2:14
28:57
|
(4) (3) |
1:35
30:32
|
(6) (2) |
1:33
32:05
|
(3) (3) |
3:34
35:39
|
(10) (4) |
2:47
38:26
|
(4) (4) |
3:28
41:54
|
(11) (4) |
1:11
43:05
|
(2) (4) |
0:10
43:15
|
(1)
(4)
|
Сологубова Елена (1964) I МО СДЮСШОР по ЛВС Х |
||
|
5 | 00:47:23 (10:46 min/km) | +7:09 |
2:14
2:14
|
(7) (7) |
3:21
5:35
|
(4) (4) |
1:42
7:17
|
(12) (6) |
4:20
11:37
|
(21) (9) |
5:45
17:22
|
(9) (9) |
0:32
17:54
|
(1) (9) |
1:05
18:59
|
(6) (8) |
4:27
23:26
|
(4) (7) |
0:38
24:04
|
(3) (7) |
1:20
25:24
|
(4) (6) |
1:19
26:43
|
(5) (6) |
4:05
30:48
|
(13) (6) |
2:04
32:52
|
(3) (5) |
1:37
34:29
|
(7) (5) |
1:39
36:08
|
(4) (5) |
3:30
39:38
|
(8) (5) |
2:46
42:24
|
(3) (5) |
3:28
45:52
|
(11) (5) |
1:19
47:11
|
(6) (5) |
0:12
47:23
|
(10)
(5)
|
Анкудинова Майя (1965) КМС ЯРО Ярославль |
||
|
6 | 00:48:51 (11:06 min/km) | +8:37 |
3:07
3:07
|
(17) (17) |
3:45
6:52
|
(6) (10) |
1:22
8:14
|
(6) (9) |
2:29
10:43
|
(6) (7) |
5:35
16:18
|
(6) (8) |
1:24
17:42
|
(20) (8) |
1:19
19:01
|
(14) (9) |
4:53
23:54
|
(7) (8) |
0:49
24:43
|
(11) (8) |
1:29
26:12
|
(6) (8) |
1:39
27:51
|
(11) (7) |
3:03
30:54
|
(7) (7) |
2:33
33:27
|
(6) (6) |
1:53
35:20
|
(10) (6) |
1:57
37:17
|
(9) (6) |
3:31
40:48
|
(9) (6) |
3:34
44:22
|
(12) (6) |
2:45
47:07
|
(5) (6) |
1:33
48:40
|
(9) (6) |
0:11
48:51
|
(5)
(6)
|
Митерева Галина (1962) I Мск Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
7 | 00:51:44 (11:45 min/km) | +11:30 |
2:26
2:26
|
(10) (10) |
3:20
5:46
|
(3) (5) |
1:30
7:16
|
(7) (5) |
5:24
12:40
|
(22) (10) |
8:21
21:01
|
(15) (10) |
0:41
21:42
|
(3) (10) |
0:59
22:41
|
(2) (10) |
5:15
27:56
|
(11) (10) |
0:49
28:45
|
(11) (10) |
1:38
30:23
|
(8) (10) |
1:12
31:35
|
(2) (9) |
2:31
34:06
|
(5) (9) |
2:41
36:47
|
(9) (9) |
1:31
38:18
|
(5) (8) |
2:23
40:41
|
(15) (8) |
2:46
43:27
|
(2) (7) |
3:29
46:56
|
(9) (7) |
3:03
49:59
|
(8) (7) |
1:32
51:31
|
(8) (7) |
0:13
51:44
|
(12)
(7)
|
Заварницына Любовь (1964) I КЛЖ Калуга |
||
|
8 | 00:52:56 (12:02 min/km) | +12:42 |
2:16
2:16
|
(8) (8) |
3:45
6:01
|
(6) (7) |
1:42
7:43
|
(12) (8) |
2:37
10:20
|
(8) (6) |
5:47
16:07
|
(10) (6) |
1:11
17:18
|
(16) (7) |
1:14
18:32
|
(10) (7) |
5:33
24:05
|
(13) (9) |
0:45
24:50
|
(9) (9) |
1:50
26:40
|
(12) (9) |
1:53
28:33
|
(13) (8) |
4:13
32:46
|
(14) (8) |
2:47
35:33
|
(10) (8) |
1:48
37:21
|
(8) (7) |
2:14
39:35
|
(12) (7) |
4:15
43:50
|
(14) (8) |
4:31
48:21
|
(15) (8) |
2:49
51:10
|
(6) (8) |
1:35
52:45
|
(10) (8) |
0:11
52:56
|
(5)
(8)
|
Цветаева Галина (1965) II МО Королёв |
||
|
9 | 00:55:38 (12:39 min/km) | +15:24 |
2:32
2:32
|
(12) (12) |
4:26
6:58
|
(11) (11) |
6:25
13:23
|
(23) (15) |
2:58
16:21
|
(12) (15) |
8:31
24:52
|
(16) (15) |
0:48
25:40
|
(6) (14) |
1:04
26:44
|
(5) (13) |
4:59
31:43
|
(9) (12) |
0:39
32:22
|
(4) (12) |
1:39
34:01
|
(9) (12) |
1:35
35:36
|
(10) (12) |
2:27
38:03
|
(4) (11) |
2:47
40:50
|
(10) (11) |
1:25
42:15
|
(3) (10) |
1:53
44:08
|
(8) (10) |
3:09
47:17
|
(5) (9) |
3:37
50:54
|
(13) (9) |
2:58
53:52
|
(7) (9) |
1:35
55:27
|
(10) (9) |
0:11
55:38
|
(5)
(9)
|
Белозёрова Надежда (1963) КМС КУР Курск-ветераны |
||
|
10 | 00:58:06 (13:12 min/km) | +17:52 |
3:01
3:01
|
(16) (16) |
3:46
6:47
|
(8) (9) |
1:54
8:41
|
(16) (10) |
2:28
11:09
|
(4) (8) |
5:04
16:13
|
(4) (7) |
0:54
17:07
|
(11) (6) |
1:17
18:24
|
(11) (6) |
4:57
23:21
|
(8) (6) |
0:40
24:01
|
(5) (6) |
1:42
25:43
|
(10) (7) |
8:00
33:43
|
(25) (10) |
3:58
37:41
|
(12) (10) |
2:33
40:14
|
(6) (10) |
1:53
42:07
|
(10) (9) |
2:01
44:08
|
(10) (10) |
6:23
50:31
|
(20) (12) |
3:21
53:52
|
(8) (12) |
2:35
56:27
|
(4) (10) |
1:28
57:55
|
(7) (10) |
0:11
58:06
|
(5)
(10)
|
Гусева Татьяна (1964) КМС Лично |
||
|
11 | 00:59:33 (13:32 min/km) | +19:19 |
6:46
6:46
|
(22) (22) |
7:40
14:26
|
(19) (21) |
1:18
15:44
|
(4) (18) |
2:28
18:12
|
(4) (17) |
5:00
23:12
|
(3) (11) |
1:13
24:25
|
(17) (11) |
1:11
25:36
|
(8) (11) |
5:03
30:39
|
(10) (11) |
0:52
31:31
|
(14) (11) |
2:01
33:32
|
(15) (11) |
1:46
35:18
|
(12) (11) |
4:32
39:50
|
(16) (12) |
2:39
42:29
|
(8) (12) |
1:53
44:22
|
(10) (12) |
2:15
46:37
|
(13) (12) |
3:29
50:06
|
(7) (11) |
3:31
53:37
|
(10) (11) |
3:53
57:30
|
(17) (11) |
1:53
59:23
|
(12) (11) |
0:10
59:33
|
(1)
(11)
|
Ходырева Светлана (1964) II ПЕН Пенза - Горизонт |
||
|
12 | 00:59:46 (13:35 min/km) | +19:32 |
1:54
1:54
|
(4) (4) |
3:58
5:52
|
(9) (6) |
1:11
7:03
|
(2) (3) |
2:54
9:57
|
(10) (5) |
5:24
15:21
|
(5) (4) |
1:05
16:26
|
(14) (4) |
1:10
17:36
|
(7) (4) |
4:39
22:15
|
(5) (5) |
0:42
22:57
|
(8) (5) |
1:31
24:28
|
(7) (5) |
1:28
25:56
|
(6) (5) |
3:20
29:16
|
(8) (5) |
4:17
33:33
|
(19) (7) |
8:42
42:15
|
(24) (10) |
1:46
44:01
|
(7) (9) |
3:37
47:38
|
(11) (10) |
4:39
52:17
|
(17) (10) |
5:21
57:38
|
(21) (12) |
1:53
59:31
|
(12) (12) |
0:15
59:46
|
(18)
(12)
|
Романова Дина (1966) II Мск ВетерОК |
||
|
13 | 01:09:33 (15:48 min/km) | +29:19 |
13:00
13:00
|
(24) (24) |
5:21
18:21
|
(14) (24) |
1:35
19:56
|
(8) (24) |
2:55
22:51
|
(11) (22) |
10:31
33:22
|
(21) (20) |
0:51
34:13
|
(8) (20) |
1:17
35:30
|
(11) (20) |
5:43
41:13
|
(14) (19) |
0:52
42:05
|
(14) (19) |
1:47
43:52
|
(11) (19) |
1:29
45:21
|
(7) (17) |
4:19
49:40
|
(15) (14) |
2:47
52:27
|
(10) (14) |
1:48
54:15
|
(8) (14) |
2:30
56:45
|
(16) (13) |
3:47
1:00:32
|
(12) (13) |
3:00
1:03:32
|
(6) (13) |
3:46
1:07:18
|
(14) (13) |
2:01
1:09:19
|
(14) (13) |
0:14
1:09:33
|
(14)
(13)
|
Гончаренко Наталья (1965) II Мск Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
14 | 01:11:30 (16:15 min/km) | +31:16 |
1:51
1:51
|
(3) (3) |
8:33
10:24
|
(21) (15) |
1:38
12:02
|
(9) (14) |
2:48
14:50
|
(9) (14) |
21:58
36:48
|
(25) (22) |
1:42
38:30
|
(23) (22) |
2:00
40:30
|
(23) (22) |
5:22
45:52
|
(12) (22) |
0:36
46:28
|
(2) (22) |
2:25
48:53
|
(19) (21) |
2:05
50:58
|
(15) (21) |
3:48
54:46
|
(9) (19) |
2:24
57:10
|
(5) (17) |
1:27
58:37
|
(4) (16) |
1:41
1:00:18
|
(6) (15) |
3:27
1:03:45
|
(6) (14) |
2:50
1:06:35
|
(5) (14) |
3:29
1:10:04
|
(13) (14) |
1:14
1:11:18
|
(4) (14) |
0:12
1:11:30
|
(10)
(14)
|
Анисимова Валентина (1963) III МСК Мос.Компас-Ориен |
||
|
15 | 01:16:09 (17:18 min/km) | +35:55 |
8:08
8:08
|
(23) (23) |
7:15
15:23
|
(18) (22) |
2:11
17:34
|
(17) (22) |
3:17
20:51
|
(14) (19) |
5:38
26:29
|
(7) (16) |
0:58
27:27
|
(13) (15) |
1:47
29:14
|
(18) (16) |
8:20
37:34
|
(23) (16) |
0:56
38:30
|
(16) (15) |
1:55
40:25
|
(13) (15) |
6:42
47:07
|
(23) (19) |
3:48
50:55
|
(9) (16) |
3:58
54:53
|
(17) (16) |
3:02
57:55
|
(18) (15) |
2:38
1:00:33
|
(17) (16) |
4:30
1:05:03
|
(15) (16) |
4:34
1:09:37
|
(16) (15) |
3:47
1:13:24
|
(15) (15) |
2:24
1:15:48
|
(20) (15) |
0:21
1:16:09
|
(23)
(15)
|
Зверкина Ирина (1958) III Мск Звёздочка |
||
|
16 | 01:18:00 (17:44 min/km) | +37:46 |
3:29
3:29
|
(19) (19) |
8:25
11:54
|
(20) (17) |
1:44
13:38
|
(14) (16) |
3:30
17:08
|
(16) (16) |
7:22
24:30
|
(13) (14) |
3:10
27:40
|
(25) (16) |
1:33
29:13
|
(16) (15) |
8:06
37:19
|
(21) (15) |
1:12
38:31
|
(22) (16) |
2:05
40:36
|
(16) (16) |
2:01
42:37
|
(14) (14) |
10:03
52:40
|
(24) (17) |
4:37
57:17
|
(21) (18) |
1:53
59:10
|
(10) (17) |
2:19
1:01:29
|
(14) (17) |
4:40
1:06:09
|
(16) (17) |
5:13
1:11:22
|
(18) (16) |
4:05
1:15:27
|
(19) (16) |
2:15
1:17:42
|
(19) (16) |
0:18
1:18:00
|
(22)
(16)
|
Антонович Ирина (1961) КМС МСК Вариант ЦСО |
||
|
17 | 01:18:07 (17:45 min/km) | +37:53 |
2:54
2:54
|
(15) (15) |
5:04
7:58
|
(12) (12) |
2:29
10:27
|
(19) (12) |
4:15
14:42
|
(20) (13) |
9:42
24:24
|
(19) (13) |
1:14
25:38
|
(18) (13) |
1:50
27:28
|
(20) (14) |
8:29
35:57
|
(24) (14) |
1:04
37:01
|
(19) (14) |
2:54
39:55
|
(22) (14) |
2:25
42:20
|
(18) (13) |
5:12
47:32
|
(18) (13) |
3:37
51:09
|
(14) (13) |
2:00
53:09
|
(15) (13) |
4:29
57:38
|
(23) (14) |
6:51
1:04:29
|
(22) (15) |
7:14
1:11:43
|
(23) (17) |
3:57
1:15:40
|
(18) (17) |
2:14
1:17:54
|
(18) (17) |
0:13
1:18:07
|
(12)
(17)
|
Качалина Марина (1965) II ТВЕ Тверь-Луч |
||
|
18 | 01:19:38 (18:06 min/km) | +39:24 |
2:42
2:42
|
(13) (13) |
6:22
9:04
|
(16) (14) |
1:40
10:44
|
(11) (13) |
3:40
14:24
|
(18) (12) |
17:43
32:07
|
(24) (19) |
0:46
32:53
|
(5) (19) |
1:52
34:45
|
(21) (19) |
8:06
42:51
|
(21) (20) |
1:01
43:52
|
(18) (20) |
7:51
51:43
|
(25) (22) |
1:31
53:14
|
(8) (22) |
3:55
57:09
|
(11) (21) |
3:50
1:00:59
|
(16) (20) |
1:53
1:02:52
|
(10) (18) |
2:05
1:04:57
|
(11) (18) |
4:40
1:09:37
|
(16) (18) |
3:31
1:13:08
|
(10) (18) |
3:51
1:16:59
|
(16) (18) |
2:25
1:19:24
|
(21) (18) |
0:14
1:19:38
|
(14)
(18)
|
Сухорукова Лариса (1964) II БРЯ Брянск |
||
|
19 | 01:26:34 (19:40 min/km) | +46:20 |
2:25
2:25
|
(9) (9) |
6:14
8:39
|
(15) (13) |
1:39
10:18
|
(10) (11) |
3:16
13:34
|
(13) (11) |
10:24
23:58
|
(20) (12) |
0:49
24:47
|
(7) (12) |
1:18
26:05
|
(13) (12) |
6:36
32:41
|
(19) (13) |
1:10
33:51
|
(20) (13) |
3:50
37:41
|
(24) (13) |
7:20
45:01
|
(24) (16) |
4:59
50:00
|
(17) (15) |
4:11
54:11
|
(18) (15) |
11:30
1:05:41
|
(25) (20) |
2:39
1:08:20
|
(18) (19) |
7:11
1:15:31
|
(24) (20) |
5:20
1:20:51
|
(19) (19) |
3:24
1:24:15
|
(10) (19) |
2:04
1:26:19
|
(16) (19) |
0:15
1:26:34
|
(18)
(19)
|
Курьянова Ольга (1965) III Мск Репейник |
||
|
20 | 01:30:13 (20:30 min/km) | +49:59 |
2:49
2:49
|
(14) (14) |
9:46
12:35
|
(23) (18) |
3:20
15:55
|
(22) (19) |
3:37
19:32
|
(17) (18) |
8:34
28:06
|
(18) (17) |
1:16
29:22
|
(19) (17) |
1:42
31:04
|
(17) (17) |
7:23
38:27
|
(20) (17) |
1:11
39:38
|
(21) (17) |
2:15
41:53
|
(18) (17) |
2:24
44:17
|
(17) (15) |
12:12
56:29
|
(25) (20) |
3:45
1:00:14
|
(15) (19) |
4:21
1:04:35
|
(20) (19) |
3:57
1:08:32
|
(21) (20) |
5:51
1:14:23
|
(19) (19) |
6:54
1:21:17
|
(21) (20) |
6:37
1:27:54
|
(23) (20) |
2:03
1:29:57
|
(15) (20) |
0:16
1:30:13
|
(20)
(20)
|
Соколова Елена (1962) II ТУЛ Тула ДД(Ю)Т |
||
|
21 | 01:34:44 (21:32 min/km) | +54:30 |
2:28
2:28
|
(11) (11) |
13:46
16:14
|
(25) (23) |
1:51
18:05
|
(15) (23) |
3:45
21:50
|
(19) (20) |
6:24
28:14
|
(11) (18) |
1:33
29:47
|
(22) (18) |
2:58
32:45
|
(25) (18) |
6:29
39:14
|
(16) (18) |
0:51
40:05
|
(13) (18) |
2:07
42:12
|
(17) (18) |
4:48
47:00
|
(22) (18) |
5:49
52:49
|
(19) (18) |
16:49
1:09:38
|
(25) (22) |
4:46
1:14:24
|
(21) (22) |
4:24
1:18:48
|
(22) (22) |
3:55
1:22:43
|
(13) (22) |
4:23
1:27:06
|
(14) (21) |
4:25
1:31:31
|
(20) (21) |
2:59
1:34:30
|
(22) (21) |
0:14
1:34:44
|
(14)
(21)
|
Шавыкина Анна (1965) III Мск Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
22 | 01:40:33 (22:51 min/km) | +1:00:19 |
3:21
3:21
|
(18) (18) |
10:10
13:31
|
(24) (19) |
2:11
15:42
|
(17) (17) |
23:29
39:11
|
(25) (25) |
8:32
47:43
|
(17) (25) |
1:24
49:07
|
(20) (25) |
1:55
51:02
|
(22) (25) |
5:52
56:54
|
(15) (24) |
1:30
58:24
|
(23) (24) |
1:57
1:00:21
|
(14) (24) |
3:49
1:04:10
|
(21) (24) |
7:38
1:11:48
|
(20) (24) |
4:23
1:16:11
|
(20) (23) |
3:25
1:19:36
|
(19) (23) |
2:41
1:22:17
|
(19) (23) |
7:10
1:29:27
|
(23) (23) |
5:25
1:34:52
|
(20) (23) |
3:20
1:38:12
|
(9) (23) |
2:07
1:40:19
|
(17) (22) |
0:14
1:40:33
|
(14)
(22)
|
Купцова Светлана (1965) III МО Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
23 | 01:41:33 (23:05 min/km) | +1:01:19 |
4:17
4:17
|
(20) (20) |
9:26
13:43
|
(22) (20) |
2:29
16:12
|
(19) (20) |
6:10
22:22
|
(23) (21) |
12:21
34:43
|
(22) (21) |
1:05
35:48
|
(14) (21) |
1:49
37:37
|
(19) (21) |
6:34
44:11
|
(17) (21) |
1:36
45:47
|
(24) (21) |
2:36
48:23
|
(20) (20) |
2:14
50:37
|
(16) (20) |
8:51
59:28
|
(23) (22) |
5:15
1:04:43
|
(22) (21) |
7:49
1:12:32
|
(22) (21) |
3:14
1:15:46
|
(20) (21) |
5:39
1:21:25
|
(18) (21) |
7:01
1:28:26
|
(22) (22) |
9:42
1:38:08
|
(24) (22) |
3:08
1:41:16
|
(23) (23) |
0:17
1:41:33
|
(21)
(23)
|
Сидорова Светлана (1965) III МО Дмитров |
||
|
24 | 02:03:09 (27:59 min/km) | +1:22:55 |
4:24
4:24
|
(21) (21) |
6:27
10:51
|
(17) (16) |
6:41
17:32
|
(24) (21) |
11:46
29:18
|
(24) (23) |
12:50
42:08
|
(23) (23) |
2:43
44:51
|
(24) (23) |
2:37
47:28
|
(24) (24) |
10:33
58:01
|
(25) (25) |
1:51
59:52
|
(25) (25) |
3:02
1:02:54
|
(23) (25) |
2:56
1:05:50
|
(19) (25) |
8:38
1:14:28
|
(22) (25) |
8:21
1:22:49
|
(23) (24) |
8:34
1:31:23
|
(23) (25) |
6:33
1:37:56
|
(24) (25) |
7:29
1:45:25
|
(25) (25) |
7:42
1:53:07
|
(24) (24) |
6:08
1:59:15
|
(22) (24) |
3:29
2:02:44
|
(24) (24) |
0:25
2:03:09
|
(24)
(24)
|
Иванова Анна (1965) III Мск Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
- | - |
16:40
16:40
|
(25) (25) |
5:20
22:00
|
(13) (25) |
11:33
33:33
|
(25) (25) |
3:26
36:59
|
(15) (24) |
7:47
44:46
|
(14) (24) |
0:53
45:39
|
(10) (24) |
1:27
47:06
|
(15) (23) |
6:35
53:41
|
(18) (23) |
0:58
54:39
|
(17) (23) |
2:45
57:24
|
(21) (23) |
3:31
1:00:55
|
(20) (23) |
8:20
1:09:15
|
(21) (23) |
14:08
1:23:23
|
(24) (25) |
2:06
1:25:29
|
(16) (24) |
6:37
1:32:06
|
(25) (24) |
6:37
1:38:43
|
(21) (24) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Емельянова Лариса (1966) МО Истра |