Россия, Нижегородская область, Филинское
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 40 |
Distance length | 5.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:37:38 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 76) | leg tot 2 ( 61) | leg tot 3 ( 60) | leg tot 4 ( 35) | leg tot 5 ( 52) | leg tot 6 ( 50) | leg tot 7 ( 63) | leg tot 8 ( 67) | leg tot 9 ( 51) | leg tot 10 ( 70) | leg tot 11 ( 71) | leg tot 12 ( 48) | leg tot 13 ( 46) | leg tot 14 ( 47) | leg tot 15 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:45:57 (9:11 min/km) | - |
4:54
4:54
|
(1) (1) |
5:12
10:06
|
(6) (2) |
1:58
12:04
|
(3) (2) |
2:21
14:25
|
(12) (2) |
1:39
16:04
|
(5) (2) |
0:22
16:26
|
(12) (2) |
3:25
19:51
|
(5) (1) |
4:54
24:45
|
(4) (1) |
4:13
28:58
|
(15) (2) |
9:46
38:44
|
(14) (1) |
0:56
39:40
|
(13) (1) |
4:08
43:48
|
(1) (1) |
1:13
45:01
|
(4) (1) |
1:38
46:39
|
(15) (2) |
0:45
47:24
|
(2) (2) |
0:00
47:24
|
(0)
(2)
|
Козырев Евгений (2000) I СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова |
||
|
2 | 00:46:02 (9:12 min/km) | +5 |
6:35
6:35
|
(10) (10) |
4:44
11:19
|
(2) (4) |
1:57
13:16
|
(2) (4) |
2:03
15:19
|
(4) (4) |
1:59
17:18
|
(10) (3) |
0:27
17:45
|
(26) (3) |
3:34
21:19
|
(7) (3) |
4:31
25:50
|
(1) (2) |
2:53
28:43
|
(4) (1) |
10:42
39:25
|
(17) (2) |
0:50
40:15
|
(8) (2) |
4:08
44:23
|
(1) (2) |
1:03
45:26
|
(1) (2) |
1:12
46:38
|
(2) (1) |
0:45
47:23
|
(2) (1) |
0:00
47:23
|
(0)
(1)
|
Творогов Максим (2000) I Кстово |
||
|
3 | 00:49:04 (9:49 min/km) | +3:07 |
5:19
5:19
|
(5) (5) |
8:04
13:23
|
(18) (10) |
2:38
16:01
|
(17) (9) |
3:01
19:02
|
(20) (9) |
3:21
22:23
|
(29) (11) |
0:28
22:51
|
(28) (11) |
3:53
26:44
|
(10) (9) |
4:35
31:19
|
(2) (7) |
4:15
35:34
|
(16) (8) |
6:54
42:28
|
(4) (7) |
0:49
43:17
|
(5) (6) |
4:09
47:26
|
(3) (3) |
1:03
48:29
|
(1) (3) |
1:12
49:41
|
(2) (3) |
0:45
50:26
|
(2) (3) |
0:00
50:26
|
(0)
(3)
|
Зайцев Александр (1999) I White Fox - Кинешма |
||
|
4 | 00:50:13 (10:03 min/km) | +4:16 |
4:59
4:59
|
(2) (2) |
5:10
10:09
|
(5) (3) |
2:27
12:36
|
(15) (3) |
1:49
14:25
|
(1) (2) |
3:32
17:57
|
(30) (5) |
0:18
18:15
|
(2) (5) |
3:57
22:12
|
(12) (5) |
4:55
27:07
|
(5) (4) |
2:35
29:42
|
(2) (4) |
11:23
41:05
|
(20) (4) |
1:56
43:01
|
(29) (5) |
4:53
47:54
|
(5) (4) |
1:30
49:24
|
(16) (4) |
1:18
50:42
|
(5) (4) |
0:48
51:30
|
(9) (4) |
0:00
51:30
|
(0)
(4)
|
Росинский Максим (1999) КМС Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
5 | 00:52:22 (10:28 min/km) | +6:25 |
8:16
8:16
|
(18) (18) |
9:22
17:38
|
(28) (22) |
2:17
19:55
|
(12) (19) |
2:32
22:27
|
(15) (16) |
2:19
24:46
|
(17) (16) |
0:16
25:02
|
(1) (16) |
3:28
28:30
|
(6) (14) |
5:02
33:32
|
(6) (11) |
2:59
36:31
|
(7) (11) |
9:01
45:32
|
(13) (10) |
0:40
46:12
|
(1) (10) |
4:13
50:25
|
(4) (6) |
1:16
51:41
|
(6) (5) |
1:10
52:51
|
(1) (5) |
0:49
53:40
|
(10) (5) |
0:00
53:40
|
(0)
(5)
|
Степашин Евгений (1999) I Владимир ДЮСШ |
||
|
6 | 00:53:12 (10:38 min/km) | +7:15 |
5:49
5:49
|
(7) (7) |
6:15
12:04
|
(13) (6) |
2:50
14:54
|
(23) (6) |
2:51
17:45
|
(17) (7) |
1:34
19:19
|
(4) (6) |
0:25
19:44
|
(23) (6) |
3:35
23:19
|
(8) (6) |
5:40
28:59
|
(8) (5) |
4:12
33:11
|
(14) (5) |
10:45
43:56
|
(18) (8) |
0:55
44:51
|
(12) (8) |
5:30
50:21
|
(7) (5) |
1:31
51:52
|
(17) (6) |
1:32
53:24
|
(11) (6) |
0:59
54:23
|
(26) (6) |
0:00
54:23
|
(0)
(6)
|
Котов Даниил (2000) КМС Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
7 | 00:54:59 (11:00 min/km) | +9:02 |
5:26
5:26
|
(6) (6) |
5:56
11:22
|
(9) (5) |
2:01
13:23
|
(7) (5) |
2:31
15:54
|
(13) (5) |
1:43
17:37
|
(7) (4) |
0:23
18:00
|
(17) (4) |
4:07
22:07
|
(13) (4) |
7:51
29:58
|
(26) (6) |
4:23
34:21
|
(17) (6) |
7:53
42:14
|
(9) (6) |
1:10
43:24
|
(23) (7) |
8:46
52:10
|
(19) (8) |
1:29
53:39
|
(14) (8) |
1:38
55:17
|
(15) (7) |
0:51
56:08
|
(15) (7) |
0:00
56:08
|
(0)
(7)
|
Короленок Александр (2000) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
8 | 00:55:06 (11:01 min/km) | +9:09 |
7:52
7:52
|
(16) (16) |
5:23
13:15
|
(7) (8) |
2:44
15:59
|
(20) (8) |
4:29
20:28
|
(33) (11) |
3:00
23:28
|
(27) (14) |
0:27
23:55
|
(26) (14) |
3:12
27:07
|
(1) (10) |
4:53
32:00
|
(3) (9) |
2:53
34:53
|
(4) (7) |
5:24
40:17
|
(1) (3) |
1:06
41:23
|
(20) (3) |
11:48
53:11
|
(28) (9) |
1:18
54:29
|
(7) (9) |
1:16
55:45
|
(4) (8) |
0:45
56:30
|
(2) (8) |
0:00
56:30
|
(0)
(8)
|
Елизаров Евгений (1999) I Нижний Новгород |
||
|
9 | 00:55:31 (11:06 min/km) | +9:34 |
5:13
5:13
|
(3) (3) |
4:17
9:30
|
(1) (1) |
1:59
11:29
|
(5) (1) |
1:57
13:26
|
(3) (1) |
2:16
15:42
|
(16) (1) |
0:18
16:00
|
(2) (1) |
3:56
19:56
|
(11) (2) |
6:49
26:45
|
(21) (3) |
2:18
29:03
|
(1) (3) |
16:43
45:46
|
(28) (11) |
0:52
46:38
|
(10) (11) |
4:54
51:32
|
(6) (7) |
1:58
53:30
|
(27) (7) |
2:38
56:08
|
(29) (9) |
0:45
56:53
|
(2) (9) |
0:00
56:53
|
(0)
(9)
|
Соколов Григорий (1999) КМС CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
10 | 00:57:02 (11:24 min/km) | +11:05 |
5:15
5:15
|
(4) (4) |
8:06
13:21
|
(19) (9) |
1:51
15:12
|
(1) (7) |
2:15
17:27
|
(9) (6) |
2:00
19:27
|
(13) (7) |
0:24
19:51
|
(20) (7) |
5:45
25:36
|
(27) (7) |
6:14
31:50
|
(12) (8) |
4:29
36:19
|
(18) (10) |
7:50
44:09
|
(7) (9) |
1:12
45:21
|
(25) (9) |
8:54
54:15
|
(20) (10) |
1:31
55:46
|
(17) (10) |
1:33
57:19
|
(12) (10) |
0:51
58:10
|
(15) (10) |
0:00
58:10
|
(0)
(10)
|
Неживой Никита (2000) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
11 | 00:57:31 (11:30 min/km) | +11:34 |
9:09
9:09
|
(22) (22) |
5:02
14:11
|
(4) (11) |
2:07
16:18
|
(9) (10) |
2:06
18:24
|
(5) (8) |
1:25
19:49
|
(2) (8) |
0:22
20:11
|
(12) (8) |
5:37
25:48
|
(25) (8) |
6:45
32:33
|
(20) (10) |
3:10
35:43
|
(8) (9) |
5:47
41:30
|
(3) (5) |
0:52
42:22
|
(10) (4) |
12:27
54:49
|
(29) (11) |
1:10
55:59
|
(3) (11) |
1:56
57:55
|
(24) (11) |
0:52
58:47
|
(19) (11) |
0:00
58:47
|
(0)
(11)
|
Лукьянов Михаил (1999) I НН Мос Нижегородец |
||
|
12 | 00:59:07 (11:49 min/km) | +13:10 |
11:11
11:11
|
(31) (31) |
6:13
17:24
|
(12) (20) |
2:04
19:28
|
(8) (17) |
2:09
21:37
|
(7) (15) |
1:59
23:36
|
(10) (15) |
0:21
23:57
|
(7) (15) |
5:29
29:26
|
(21) (16) |
6:24
35:50
|
(14) (17) |
4:33
40:23
|
(19) (17) |
7:53
48:16
|
(9) (14) |
1:11
49:27
|
(24) (14) |
7:35
57:02
|
(16) (13) |
1:18
58:20
|
(7) (12) |
1:25
59:45
|
(7) (12) |
0:50
1:00:35
|
(12) (12) |
0:00
1:00:35
|
(0)
(12)
|
Чесноков Даниил (1999) I Респ. Мордовия |
||
|
13 | 00:59:46 (11:57 min/km) | +13:49 |
10:08
10:08
|
(26) (26) |
6:12
16:20
|
(11) (17) |
1:58
18:18
|
(3) (14) |
2:18
20:36
|
(11) (13) |
1:59
22:35
|
(10) (12) |
0:21
22:56
|
(7) (12) |
5:39
28:35
|
(26) (15) |
6:12
34:47
|
(11) (14) |
4:39
39:26
|
(20) (14) |
7:53
47:19
|
(9) (12) |
1:09
48:28
|
(22) (13) |
8:55
57:23
|
(21) (14) |
1:21
58:44
|
(11) (13) |
1:33
1:00:17
|
(12) (13) |
0:47
1:01:04
|
(8) (13) |
0:00
1:01:04
|
(0)
(13)
|
Ветчинов Егор (1999) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
14 | 01:01:13 (12:15 min/km) | +15:16 |
6:13
6:13
|
(8) (8) |
12:20
18:33
|
(32) (27) |
2:16
20:49
|
(11) (21) |
2:14
23:03
|
(8) (19) |
2:25
25:28
|
(20) (17) |
0:34
26:02
|
(32) (17) |
5:26
31:28
|
(20) (21) |
7:28
38:56
|
(23) (21) |
3:44
42:40
|
(13) (18) |
7:38
50:18
|
(6) (15) |
1:18
51:36
|
(26) (15) |
6:35
58:11
|
(9) (15) |
1:47
59:58
|
(25) (14) |
1:44
1:01:42
|
(19) (14) |
0:49
1:02:31
|
(10) (14) |
0:00
1:02:31
|
(0)
(14)
|
Венков Евгений (2000) I СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянов |
||
|
15 | 01:04:01 (12:48 min/km) | +18:04 |
9:09
9:09
|
(22) (22) |
6:08
15:17
|
(10) (13) |
2:08
17:25
|
(10) (12) |
2:06
19:31
|
(5) (10) |
2:01
21:32
|
(14) (9) |
0:22
21:54
|
(12) (9) |
5:36
27:30
|
(24) (12) |
6:23
33:53
|
(13) (12) |
3:35
37:28
|
(12) (12) |
14:47
52:15
|
(24) (18) |
0:51
53:06
|
(9) (18) |
6:42
59:48
|
(10) (16) |
1:13
1:01:01
|
(4) (15) |
1:56
1:02:57
|
(24) (15) |
2:17
1:05:14
|
(32) (16) |
0:00
1:05:14
|
(0)
(16)
|
Козлов Евгений (1999) II НН Мос Нижегородец |
||
|
16 | 01:04:05 (12:49 min/km) | +18:08 |
6:15
6:15
|
(9) (9) |
8:20
14:35
|
(21) (12) |
2:38
17:13
|
(17) (11) |
3:16
20:29
|
(24) (12) |
1:32
22:01
|
(3) (10) |
0:21
22:22
|
(7) (10) |
5:03
27:25
|
(17) (11) |
7:34
34:59
|
(24) (15) |
4:53
39:52
|
(23) (15) |
11:39
51:31
|
(21) (17) |
0:57
52:28
|
(15) (17) |
8:45
1:01:13
|
(18) (17) |
1:27
1:02:40
|
(13) (16) |
1:41
1:04:21
|
(17) (16) |
0:51
1:05:12
|
(15) (15) |
0:00
1:05:12
|
(0)
(15)
|
Мордирос Антон (1999) I КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента |
||
|
17 | 01:06:07 (13:13 min/km) | +20:10 |
7:35
7:35
|
(15) (15) |
13:58
21:33
|
(36) (29) |
2:34
24:07
|
(16) (27) |
3:04
27:11
|
(22) (26) |
2:32
29:43
|
(21) (25) |
0:21
30:04
|
(7) (25) |
6:12
36:16
|
(30) (26) |
6:40
42:56
|
(18) (24) |
2:55
45:51
|
(6) (21) |
5:29
51:20
|
(2) (16) |
1:05
52:25
|
(18) (16) |
11:47
1:04:12
|
(27) (20) |
1:19
1:05:31
|
(9) (18) |
1:18
1:06:49
|
(5) (17) |
0:45
1:07:34
|
(2) (17) |
0:00
1:07:34
|
(0)
(17)
|
Докучаев Евгений (1999) I СДЮСШОР 12 Щурова |
||
|
18 | 01:07:04 (13:25 min/km) | +21:07 |
6:39
6:39
|
(11) (11) |
9:05
15:44
|
(27) (14) |
2:26
18:10
|
(14) (13) |
3:26
21:36
|
(28) (14) |
1:50
23:26
|
(8) (13) |
0:20
23:46
|
(6) (13) |
4:40
28:26
|
(15) (13) |
6:08
34:34
|
(10) (13) |
5:45
40:19
|
(25) (16) |
15:11
55:30
|
(25) (20) |
0:56
56:26
|
(13) (20) |
6:56
1:03:22
|
(11) (19) |
2:28
1:05:50
|
(29) (19) |
1:33
1:07:23
|
(12) (18) |
0:59
1:08:22
|
(26) (18) |
0:00
1:08:22
|
(0)
(18)
|
Коротков Денис (1999) I НН Мос Нижегородец |
||
|
19 | 01:07:20 (13:28 min/km) | +21:23 |
7:22
7:22
|
(13) (13) |
9:36
16:58
|
(29) (19) |
3:05
20:03
|
(25) (20) |
2:56
22:59
|
(18) (18) |
2:45
25:44
|
(25) (19) |
0:24
26:08
|
(20) (19) |
4:26
30:34
|
(14) (19) |
5:12
35:46
|
(7) (16) |
2:50
38:36
|
(3) (13) |
9:00
47:36
|
(12) (13) |
0:48
48:24
|
(3) (12) |
7:23
55:47
|
(14) (12) |
10:15
1:06:02
|
(32) (20) |
1:42
1:07:44
|
(18) (19) |
1:03
1:08:47
|
(28) (19) |
0:00
1:08:47
|
(0)
(19)
|
Борисов Николай (2000) IIю Загорск |
||
|
20 | 01:08:00 (13:36 min/km) | +22:03 |
10:11
10:11
|
(27) (27) |
7:51
18:02
|
(17) (25) |
3:26
21:28
|
(30) (23) |
2:31
23:59
|
(13) (21) |
2:15
26:14
|
(15) (21) |
0:23
26:37
|
(17) (20) |
6:28
33:05
|
(31) (22) |
6:26
39:31
|
(16) (22) |
3:17
42:48
|
(9) (19) |
11:47
54:35
|
(22) (19) |
0:47
55:22
|
(2) (19) |
7:01
1:02:23
|
(12) (18) |
2:17
1:04:40
|
(28) (17) |
3:58
1:08:38
|
(31) (20) |
0:43
1:09:21
|
(1) (20) |
0:00
1:09:21
|
(0)
(20)
|
Гурин Федор (1999) III Загорск |
||
|
21 | 01:09:17 (13:51 min/km) | +23:20 |
7:28
7:28
|
(14) (14) |
5:38
13:06
|
(8) (7) |
9:14
22:20
|
(37) (24) |
1:55
24:15
|
(2) (23) |
1:22
25:37
|
(1) (18) |
0:28
26:05
|
(28) (18) |
3:23
29:28
|
(4) (17) |
8:53
38:21
|
(28) (20) |
11:11
49:32
|
(31) (22) |
9:47
59:19
|
(15) (21) |
0:49
1:00:08
|
(5) (21) |
6:27
1:06:35
|
(8) (21) |
1:25
1:08:00
|
(12) (21) |
1:30
1:09:30
|
(10) (21) |
0:54
1:10:24
|
(23) (21) |
0:00
1:10:24
|
(0)
(21)
|
Лазарев Алексей (1999) I Горизонт - Пенза |
||
|
22 | 01:10:08 (14:02 min/km) | +24:11 |
21:30
21:30
|
(38) (38) |
6:56
28:26
|
(16) (35) |
2:00
30:26
|
(6) (32) |
2:15
32:41
|
(9) (31) |
1:52
34:33
|
(9) (28) |
0:26
34:59
|
(24) (28) |
5:29
40:28
|
(21) (28) |
6:27
46:55
|
(17) (26) |
4:39
51:34
|
(20) (23) |
7:51
59:25
|
(8) (22) |
1:05
1:00:30
|
(18) (22) |
7:19
1:07:49
|
(13) (22) |
1:20
1:09:09
|
(10) (22) |
1:25
1:10:34
|
(7) (22) |
0:52
1:11:26
|
(19) (22) |
0:00
1:11:26
|
(0)
(22)
|
Смирнов Роман (2000) IIю ОГБОУ ЦРДОД Иваново |
||
|
23 | 01:17:43 (15:33 min/km) | +31:46 |
11:19
11:19
|
(33) (33) |
4:59
16:18
|
(3) (15) |
2:45
19:03
|
(21) (15) |
4:27
23:30
|
(32) (20) |
2:41
26:11
|
(24) (20) |
0:28
26:39
|
(28) (21) |
3:12
29:51
|
(1) (18) |
5:59
35:50
|
(9) (17) |
17:38
53:28
|
(34) (24) |
9:53
1:03:21
|
(16) (23) |
1:04
1:04:25
|
(16) (23) |
9:08
1:13:33
|
(22) (23) |
1:47
1:15:20
|
(25) (23) |
2:56
1:18:16
|
(30) (24) |
0:50
1:19:06
|
(12) (24) |
0:00
1:19:06
|
(0)
(24)
|
Степанов Никита (2000) IIIю Азимут-Мытищи |
||
|
24 | 01:17:51 (15:34 min/km) | +31:54 |
11:18
11:18
|
(32) (32) |
6:30
17:48
|
(14) (23) |
4:59
22:47
|
(35) (25) |
4:42
27:29
|
(34) (27) |
2:33
30:02
|
(22) (26) |
3:28
33:30
|
(37) (27) |
5:16
38:46
|
(18) (27) |
15:03
53:49
|
(36) (29) |
4:39
58:28
|
(20) (27) |
7:26
1:05:54
|
(5) (24) |
1:04
1:06:58
|
(16) (24) |
7:41
1:14:39
|
(17) (24) |
1:36
1:16:15
|
(19) (24) |
1:44
1:17:59
|
(19) (23) |
0:58
1:18:57
|
(25) (23) |
0:00
1:18:57
|
(0)
(23)
|
Шишмаков Роман (1999) II Кентавр_ЦДТ Азимут |
||
|
25 | 01:22:19 (16:28 min/km) | +36:22 |
9:41
9:41
|
(25) (25) |
6:37
16:18
|
(15) (15) |
2:57
19:15
|
(24) (16) |
6:05
25:20
|
(36) (24) |
1:39
26:59
|
(5) (23) |
0:38
27:37
|
(34) (23) |
3:47
31:24
|
(9) (20) |
6:24
37:48
|
(14) (19) |
5:23
43:11
|
(24) (20) |
28:00
1:11:11
|
(30) (25) |
1:08
1:12:19
|
(21) (25) |
7:23
1:19:42
|
(14) (25) |
1:29
1:21:11
|
(14) (25) |
1:25
1:22:36
|
(7) (25) |
0:54
1:23:30
|
(23) (25) |
0:00
1:23:30
|
(0)
(25)
|
Ялин Данила (2000) IIю Глобус |
||
|
26 | 01:27:28 (17:30 min/km) | +41:31 |
13:18
13:18
|
(34) (34) |
8:43
22:01
|
(26) (30) |
3:55
25:56
|
(32) (29) |
7:43
33:39
|
(37) (32) |
3:05
36:44
|
(28) (30) |
0:34
37:18
|
(32) (30) |
5:17
42:35
|
(19) (29) |
10:30
53:05
|
(30) (28) |
6:58
1:00:03
|
(26) (29) |
12:04
1:12:07
|
(23) (27) |
1:18
1:13:25
|
(26) (26) |
10:14
1:23:39
|
(25) (26) |
1:43
1:25:22
|
(23) (27) |
2:06
1:27:28
|
(26) (26) |
1:07
1:28:35
|
(29) (27) |
0:00
1:28:35
|
(0)
(27)
|
Шикуло Алексей (2000) Iю Н.Н., Швейцария |
||
|
27 | 01:27:32 (17:30 min/km) | +41:35 |
8:23
8:23
|
(19) (19) |
8:25
16:48
|
(23) (18) |
2:45
19:33
|
(21) (18) |
3:17
22:50
|
(25) (17) |
3:42
26:32
|
(31) (22) |
0:24
26:56
|
(20) (22) |
8:13
35:09
|
(34) (25) |
7:58
43:07
|
(27) (25) |
12:41
55:48
|
(32) (26) |
16:15
1:12:03
|
(27) (26) |
2:10
1:14:13
|
(30) (27) |
9:28
1:23:41
|
(24) (27) |
1:38
1:25:19
|
(21) (26) |
2:14
1:27:33
|
(27) (27) |
0:51
1:28:24
|
(15) (26) |
0:00
1:28:24
|
(0)
(26)
|
Мусин Володя (1999) Владимир ДЮСШ |
||
|
28 | 01:36:51 (19:22 min/km) | +50:54 |
10:48
10:48
|
(30) (30) |
16:39
27:27
|
(38) (34) |
3:06
30:33
|
(26) (34) |
3:23
33:56
|
(26) (33) |
4:10
38:06
|
(33) (31) |
0:41
38:47
|
(35) (31) |
13:36
52:23
|
(36) (34) |
9:04
1:01:27
|
(29) (33) |
8:28
1:09:55
|
(28) (33) |
11:13
1:21:08
|
(19) (28) |
1:20
1:22:28
|
(28) (28) |
10:17
1:32:45
|
(26) (28) |
1:45
1:34:30
|
(24) (28) |
2:14
1:36:44
|
(27) (28) |
1:07
1:37:51
|
(29) (28) |
0:00
1:37:51
|
(0)
(28)
|
Исляев Руслан (2000) IIю Горизонт-Пенза |
||
|
29 | 01:44:00 (20:48 min/km) | +58:03 |
8:39
8:39
|
(20) (20) |
14:09
22:48
|
(37) (31) |
2:38
25:26
|
(17) (28) |
3:08
28:34
|
(23) (28) |
2:20
30:54
|
(19) (27) |
0:22
31:16
|
(12) (26) |
3:20
34:36
|
(3) (23) |
17:29
52:05
|
(37) (27) |
3:18
55:23
|
(10) (25) |
26:37
1:22:00
|
(29) (29) |
2:41
1:24:41
|
(34) (29) |
13:33
1:38:14
|
(30) (30) |
4:17
1:42:31
|
(31) (30) |
1:48
1:44:19
|
(21) (29) |
0:50
1:45:09
|
(12) (29) |
0:00
1:45:09
|
(0)
(29)
|
Рассадин Денис (1999) III O-Deaf |
||
|
30 | 01:47:22 (21:28 min/km) | +1:01:25 |
7:19
7:19
|
(12) (12) |
10:48
18:07
|
(31) (26) |
9:19
27:26
|
(38) (31) |
3:37
31:03
|
(31) (30) |
3:58
35:01
|
(32) (29) |
0:23
35:24
|
(17) (29) |
10:14
45:38
|
(35) (31) |
11:03
56:41
|
(32) (31) |
13:10
1:09:51
|
(33) (32) |
16:10
1:26:01
|
(26) (30) |
2:36
1:28:37
|
(33) (30) |
9:18
1:37:55
|
(23) (29) |
2:49
1:40:44
|
(30) (29) |
6:34
1:47:18
|
(32) (30) |
1:07
1:48:25
|
(29) (30) |
0:00
1:48:25
|
(0)
(30)
|
Солдатов Павел (1999) IIю Владимир ДЮСШ |
||
|
31 | 01:56:56 (23:23 min/km) | +1:10:59 |
17:51
17:51
|
(35) (35) |
8:31
26:22
|
(24) (33) |
4:05
30:27
|
(33) (33) |
11:55
42:22
|
(38) (38) |
2:55
45:17
|
(26) (34) |
1:07
46:24
|
(36) (34) |
5:47
52:11
|
(28) (33) |
7:49
1:00:00
|
(25) (32) |
3:34
1:03:34
|
(11) (30) |
34:59
1:38:33
|
(33) (32) |
0:48
1:39:21
|
(3) (32) |
14:30
1:53:51
|
(31) (31) |
1:38
1:55:29
|
(21) (31) |
1:55
1:57:24
|
(23) (31) |
0:53
1:58:17
|
(21) (31) |
0:00
1:58:17
|
(0)
(31)
|
Саенко Кирилл (1999) II Битца Ватутинки |
||
|
32 | 01:58:00 (23:36 min/km) | +1:12:03 |
8:08
8:08
|
(17) (17) |
21:14
29:22
|
(39) (36) |
3:49
33:11
|
(31) (35) |
2:47
35:58
|
(16) (34) |
2:37
38:35
|
(23) (32) |
0:26
39:01
|
(24) (32) |
4:49
43:50
|
(16) (30) |
12:36
56:26
|
(33) (30) |
8:06
1:04:32
|
(27) (31) |
35:03
1:39:35
|
(34) (33) |
0:49
1:40:24
|
(5) (33) |
14:31
1:54:55
|
(32) (32) |
1:37
1:56:32
|
(20) (32) |
1:54
1:58:26
|
(22) (32) |
0:53
1:59:19
|
(21) (32) |
0:00
1:59:19
|
(0)
(32)
|
Маслов Антон (2000) III СДЮСШОР 12 |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пушкарев Арсений (2000) II СДЮСШОР12 Мартьянов |
|||
|
- | - |
20:37
20:37
|
(37) (37) |
10:07
30:44
|
(30) (37) |
4:11
34:55
|
(34) (36) |
5:37
40:32
|
(35) (36) |
5:56
46:28
|
(34) (35) |
0:18
46:46
|
(2) (35) |
18:53
1:05:39
|
(37) (37) |
10:50
1:16:29
|
(31) (36) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кухарец Кирилл (2000) Iю Битца Ватутинки |
|||
|
- | - |
9:24
9:24
|
(24) (24) |
8:24
17:48
|
(22) (23) |
5:08
22:56
|
(36) (26) |
3:25
26:21
|
(27) (25) |
2:19
28:40
|
(17) (24) |
0:28
29:08
|
(28) (24) |
5:33
34:41
|
(23) (24) |
7:11
41:52
|
(22) (23) |
17:57
59:49
|
(35) (28) |
29:02
1:28:51
|
(32) (31) |
2:12
1:31:03
|
(32) (31) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Булычев Никита (1999) МБОУ Филинская сош |
|||
|
- | - |
8:48
8:48
|
(21) (21) |
8:41
17:29
|
(25) (21) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пестряков Николай (2000) III СДЮСШОР 12 Миронова |
|||
|
- | - |
10:17
10:17
|
(28) (28) |
13:18
23:35
|
(35) (32) |
3:22
26:57
|
(29) (30) |
3:28
30:25
|
(29) (29) |
13:25
43:50
|
(35) (33) |
0:22
44:12
|
(12) (33) |
7:32
51:44
|
(33) (32) |
14:30
1:06:14
|
(34) (35) |
8:50
1:15:04
|
(30) (34) |
28:51
1:43:55
|
(31) (34) |
2:10
1:46:05
|
(30) (34) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рощин Кирилл (1999) МБОУ Филинская сош |
|||
|
- | - |
19:23
19:23
|
(36) (36) |
13:11
32:34
|
(34) (38) |
3:07
35:41
|
(27) (37) |
3:00
38:41
|
(19) (35) |
14:04
52:45
|
(37) (36) |
0:19
53:04
|
(5) (36) |
6:09
59:13
|
(29) (35) |
6:41
1:05:54
|
(19) (34) |
18:02
1:23:56
|
(36) (35) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лукичев Андрей (1999) МБОУ Филинская сош |
|||
|
- | - |
10:21
10:21
|
(29) (29) |
8:14
18:35
|
(20) (28) |
2:23
20:58
|
(13) (22) |
3:02
24:00
|
(21) (22) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Фрелих Иван (2000) IIю Рыбинск Фрелих |
|||
|
- | - |
21:32
21:32
|
(39) (39) |
13:04
34:36
|
(33) (39) |
3:16
37:52
|
(28) (38) |
3:35
41:27
|
(30) (37) |
13:27
54:54
|
(36) (37) |
0:21
55:15
|
(7) (37) |
7:20
1:02:35
|
(32) (36) |
14:45
1:17:20
|
(35) (37) |
8:34
1:25:54
|
(29) (36) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Разумовский Владимир (1999) МБОУ Филинская сош |