Бездоля Екатерина(2004) |
93 |
1 |
I,II,III,IIю,Iю,КМС |
25_ДДЮТЭ-Находка, На , 25_Приморский край , Владивосток, личн , г. Находка , ДДЮТЭ г.Находка , ДДЮТЭ-Находка , ДДЮТЭ-Находка, Наход , МБУДО ДДЮТЭ Находка , Находка, лично , Пр.крДДЮТЭ г.Находка , Приморский край , Приморский край |
Зельч Артур(1982) |
24 |
1 |
I,II,КМС |
г. Находка , ДДЮТЭ НФСО, Наход , ДДЮТЭ-Находка, Наход , Приморский край |
Курбатова Полина(2001) |
23 |
1 |
I,II,III,IIIю,IIю |
г. Находка , ДДЮТЭ г.Находка , ДДЮТЭ-Находка, Наход , ДДЮТЭг.НаходкаПрим.к , КГАУ ЦСП ШВСМ , Приморский край |
Мещеряков Александр(1964) |
19 |
1 |
I,III |
25_ДДЮТЭ-Находка, На , 25_Приморский край , г. Находка , ДДЮТЭ-Находка, Наход , Приморский край |
Мутагаров Рафаэль(2002) |
138 |
1 |
I,II,III,Iю,КМС,МС |
23_Новороссийск лично , 25_ДДЮТЭ-Находка, На , 25_Приморский край , 27_Trufanov Team, Ха , 27_ТОГУ Хабаровск , 27_Хабаровский край , 27_Хабаровский край, , 27_Хабароский край , Trufanov Team, Ха , _Хабаровск , г. Находка , ДДЮТЭ г.Находка , ДДЮТЭ-Находка , ДДЮТЭ-Находка, Наход , ДДЮТЭг.НаходкаПрим.к , КГАОУ ДО РМЦ , КГАУ ХКСШОР , МБУ ДО \"ДДЮТЭ\" , Пр.крДДЮТЭ г.Находка , Приморский край , Приморский край , ТОГУ, Хабаровск , Труфанов Хаб кр , Хабаровский край , Хабароский край , ЦСП Хабаровского |
Павлов Данил(2003) |
82 |
1 |
I,II,III,Iю,КМС |
25_ДДЮТЭ-Находка, На , 25_МГУ им. адм. Г.И. , 25_Приморский край , г. Находка , ДДЮТЭ г.Находка , ДДЮТЭ-Находка , ДДЮТЭ-Находка, Наход , ДДЮТЭг.НаходкаПрим.к , КГАУ ЦСП ШВСМ , Пр.крДДЮТЭ г.Находка , Приморский край , Приморский край |
Панасенко Регина(2000) |
18 |
1 |
II,III,IIю,КМС |
г. Находка , ДДЮТЭ г.Находка , ДДЮТЭг.НаходкаПрим.к , Приморский край |
Федосова Валерия(2002) |
86 |
1 |
I,II,III,Iю,КМС |
25_ДДЮТЭ-Находка, На , 25_Приморский край , г. Находка , ДДЮТЭ г.Находка , ДДЮТЭ-Находка , ДДЮТЭ-Находка, Наход , ДДЮТЭг.НаходкаПрим.к , КГАУ ЦСП ШВСМ , МБОУ ДДЮТЭ г.Находка , МБУ ДО \"ДДЮТЭ\" , Пр.крДДЮТЭ г.Находка , Приморский край , Приморский край |
Федосова Елена(1975) |
21 |
1 |
I,II,III |
25_Азимут-Находка, Н , 25_ДДЮТЭ г.Находка, , 25_Приморский край , Азимут-Находка, Н , ДДЮТЭ г.Находка , ДДЮТЭ-Находка, Наход , Приморский край |
Котов Никита(1999) |
18 |
2 |
I,II,КМС |
г. Находка , ДДЮТЭ г.Находка , ДДЮТЭг.НаходкаПрим.к , Пр.крДДЮТЭ г.Находка , Приморский край , СТК МЕРЕДИАН МТУСИ |
Безуглов Данил(2004) |
3 |
3 |
II,IIю |
ДДЮТЭ-Находка, Наход , Приморский край |
Гордиенко Максим(2001) |
14 |
3 |
I,IIю |
г. Находка , ДДЮТЭ г.Находка , ДДЮТЭг.НаходкаПрим.к |
Прохоров Артём(2004) |
23 |
3 |
I,II,III |
ДДЮТЭ-Находка, Наход , Приморский край |
Семин Михаил(2000) |
12 |
4 |
II,III,IIю |
г. Находка , ДДЮТЭ-Находка, Наход , Приморский край |
Назаров Рустам(2003) |
12 |
6 |
II,III,IIю |
25_ДДЮТЭ-Находка, На , ДДЮТЭ-Находка, Наход , Приморский край |
Сажнов Иван(2001) |
16 |
6 |
III,IIю,Iю |
г. Находка , ДДЮТЭ г.Находка , ДДЮТЭг.НаходкаПрим.к , Приморский край |
Крахина Дарья(2003) |
1 |
13 |
II |
|