Клуб: лично_
    Численность255

    0

    0

    Перетащите фотки сюда

    Обзор
      Имя(год рождения) Успешных участий Наивысшая позиция Разряды Участие за другие Клубы
      Аборина Евгения(1988) 26 1 II,Iю ГО Королёв, ГО Мытищи, ДЮЦ Турист, ДЮЦ Турист-1, Лично, МО ДЮЦ Турист, МО Мытищи ДЮТ, Московская обл.
      Абясов Шамиль(1973) 5 5 - Лично, МСК, ОриентаХорошево
      Абясова Елена(1978) 2 21 - -
      Авдеев Даниил(2001) 20 19 Долгопрудный, МО Долгопрудный, МО Долгоп. Юрманова, Московская обл.
      Авдеева Татьяна(1977) 1 78 - -
      Агеев Николай(2004) 5 12 - ., лично Москва
      Аксёнов Алексей(1951) 2 47 - .
      Аллаярова Татьяна(1986) 4 36 III RADIK-o-TEAM
      Алфимов Анатолий(1966) 12 8 I,II,III ., лично Лыткарино, Лыткарино, Лыткарино Кристалл, МО Лыткарино
      Андреева Елена(1973) 2 31 - Лично
      Андрусов Павел(1971) 173 1 1р,3р,I,II,КМС Девиант, Лично, Лично - Андрусов, лично Москва, Москва Лично, Москва ЦАО, Москва Центр, Мск Центр, МСК, Центр, Обана
      Андрусова Лолита(1999) 2 6 - Лично
      Андрюшин Алексей(1976) 2 9 - ., лично д.Островцы
      Аникин Андрей(1984) 3 30 - лично Москва
      Антошин Игорь(1963) 2 50 - -
      Антощенко Павел(1994) 12 6 I,III,КМС ., ДЮСШ 1, Курск, КУР Курск-ДЮСШ№ 1, Курск-ДЮСШ№ 1, Курская обл., Лично
      Арзамазова Галина(1969) 1 49 - -
      Артеменко Малика(1985) 1 61 - -
      Астахов Иван(1980) 52 3 II,III Лично, лично Москва
      Байкова Анна(1989) 1 30 - -
      Бакулина Ирина(1976) 1 26 - -
      Барамбой Вячеслав(1996) 1 62 - -
      Барахтин Александр(1963) 1 62 - -
      Барке Марина(1980) 5 27 III ., Москва, Мск СК ФОТОН
      Баркова Ирина(1975) 16 2 I,КМС Лично, лично Москва, Москва ВАО, лично, Москва Мысль, Москва Ориента Мысль, Москва Ориента-Мысль, МоскваОриента-Мысль, Мысль, Ориента - Мысль
      Барышников Владимир(1963) 12 5 III ., Лично, Раменское
      Баунов Николай(1990) 1 39 - -
      Беляев Илья(2000) 22 3 2ю,III,IIю,Iю 134 Калинка., г.Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ ДДТ Калинка, ГБОУ ДОД ДДТ Калинис, ГБОУ ДОД Калинка, Калинка, КАЛИНКА, р-н Калининский, Калинка., СПб Калинка.
      Беслеиный Игорь(1990) 1 45 - -
      Бирюков Степан(2000) 2 33 - -
      Богатырёв Даниил(1998) 15 2 - Тропа
      Богачева Дарья(1996) 1 62 - -
      Богопольская Елена(1974) 77 1 1р,I,II,КМС 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва, г. Москва, Лично, Мск ЮЗАО-team, Омега, ЮЗАО, ЮЗАО-TEAM, ЮЗАО-тим
      Болодова Татьяна(1971) 1 40 - -
      Борыбина Анастасия(1997) 1 40 - -
      Валькованный Сергей(1991) 1 7 - -
      Васильев Александр(1991) 26 5 3ю,I Лично, МГТУ, МГТУ им. Баумана, МГТУ имени Н. Э. Баумана, МГТУ-4, МСК МГТУ им. Баумана, Новгородская:Гаврина Е, НОВОКРУЧИНИНСКИЙ, Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС, СПб Азимут, ЮЗАО team
      Васильев Сергей(1985) 4 8 - аренда ММ, Лично
      Вегнер Мария(1958) 1 69 - -
      Венкстерн Анна(1957) 1 41 - -
      Верченко Валерия(1994) 1 59 - -
      Веряскин Сергей(1978) 5 40 КМС Москва Мысль, Москва Ориента-Мысль, Ориента - Мысль
      Викулин Александр(1974) 21 5 - Лично, лично Москва, Москва
      Власов Николай(1999) 87 1 I,КМС,МС ПГНИУ, Пермь, Пермский Край, Пермский край - 1, Пермь СДЮСШОР Сокол, Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Соко, Пермь, Сокол, СДЮСШОР №3 Пермь,Сок, Сокол, Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№, Сокол, Пермь
      Власова Анна(1998) 7 1 Мск Ориента-SKI-O
      Водилов Андрей(1987) 2 39 - Лично
      Водилова Алина(1989) 1 67 - -
      Волобуева Елена(1971) 11 2 I,КМС Орёл СДЮШОР № 10, Орёл СДЮШОР №10, Орел-ДЮСШ 10, Орел-Синтез, Орловская обл.СДЮШОР, ЦДЮТТТЭ
      Вольнова Ольга(1963) 10 4 - Лично, Лыткарино, Лыткарино-К2, Московская обл.
      Вячин Василий(1988) 16 1 III ., Лично, лично Лыткарино, Лыткарино К2, Лыткарино Олимпия, Лыткарино, лично, Лыткарино-К2
      Гавриш Елена(1998) 1 64 - -
      Генеральская Марина(1989) 1 60 - -
      Головин Алексей(1979) 4 6 - Лично, Москва
      Гондарева Наталья(1977) 1 53 - -
      Горанина Луиза(1969) 1 61 - -
      Горбатов Никита(1995) 13 13 IIIю Лично, Лыткарино К2, Лыткарино-К2
      Гордубанова Олеся(2002) 1 67 - -
      Городишенина Людмила(1987) 3 23 II Смоленск СГАФКСТ
      Грицаев Дмитрий(1991) 1 43 - Лично
      Гуров Георгий(2001) 2 46 - -
      Гуров Сергей(1972) 2 50 - -
      Гусев Федор(1986) 7 5 II Лично, Москва МГУ, МСК, МГУ-мехмат, Резерв
      Демидов Виктор(1960) 4 32 - ., Лично, Ориента-Виктория
      Денисова Кристина(1999) 6 4 II,III Андреева, Смоленск Андреева, Смоленская обл. Андр, Ц Смоленская обл.
      Доровских Ирина(1985) 20 3 III Netcracker, Лично
      Евсинкова Марина(1996) 1 43 - -
      Егорова Татьяна(1958) 103 1 III КФК 110, КФК-110, Лично, Мск КФК-110, Хорошево СШ№102
      Емельянова Инга(1999) 5 12 III,IIIю,Iю Мск СК ФОТОН, СК Фотон
      Ерёмин Антон(1969) 10 13 - ., Лично, лично лично, лично Москва, Мск Ориента-Виктория, Мск Сосенский
      Ерёмин Валентин(2000) 2 39 IIIю Лично, Мск Ориента-Виктория
      Жохов Сергей(1973) 0 - -
      Журкин Максим(1971) 89 1 1р,ЗМС,МС,МСМК ., 77_Gold team, Москва, Gold team, Gold-team, г. Москва, г. Москва Ориента-Gold Team, г.Москва, Москва, Москва Ориента Вело, Москва Ориента-Вело, МСК Gold-team, МСК ORIENTA-VELO, МСК Ориента - Gold t, Мск Ориента-вело Ж, Ориента - Gold te, Ориента - Gold team, Ориента - Вело, Ориента Gold team, Ориента-Gold te, Ориента-Gold tea, Ориента-Gold team, Ориента-Gold-Team
      Забиякин Александр(1991) 1 48 - -
      Завершинская Дарья(2001) 5 3 - Долгопрудный
      Зайцева Татьяна(1975) 13 6 III ., Лытк.К2+Удельная, Лыткарино К2
      Захарова Александра(2001) 1 65 - -
      Зверкина Ирина(1957) 1 12 - -
      Звонкова Виктория(2001) 1 54 - -
      Иванилов Николай(1961) 26 7 2р,I,II,III ., Лично, лично Москва, Москва, Москва Иваниловы, Москва Ориента SKI-O, Москва Ориента-SKI-O, МСК, Восток, Ориента - Ski-O, Ориента-Ski-O
      Ильина Дина(1983) 16 3 3р,II 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва, CRAFT-Ориента, г.Москва, Искатель, Лично
      Ильичева Екатерина(1973) 3 30 III Мск Ориента-СКРУМ, МСК, Декатлон
      Илюхин Максим(1998) 3 35 - аренда ММ, Лично
      Исаев Иван(1992) 4 2 - Лично
      Касаткина Ольга(1986) 48 1 КМС,МС -лично-, NiNo, NN, Бор, г. Бор, НГО НН, Нижегородская обл, Нижегородская обл., Нижний Новгород, Нижний Новгород, NN, Нижний Новгород, лич, ННГУ ВМК, НННижегородец, ННовгород СДЮШОР12 М, Советский р-н, Советский р-н 3
      Класен Алла(1980) 1 70 - -
      Классен Анна(1980) 1 15 - -
      Климентьева Алёна(1972) 48 5 - МСК Хорошево, Хорошёво, Хорошево СШ №102, Хорошево СШ№102
      Кобелева Виктория(1982) 43 1 I,КМС,МС ГО Лыткарино, Деффчонки, Лыткарино, Лыткарино ВК, Лыткарино-1, Лыткарино-ВК, МО Лыткарино-ВК, МО Лыткарино-ВК, Московская обл, О-Клуб
      Козлов Александр(1985) 34 2 I,Iю,КМС RZN-CSK, Лично, лично Рязань, Ряз.область, Рязанская обл, РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛ., РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ, Рязань лично, Рязань РГРТА, Рязань-лидер
      Козлова Марина(1958) 38 4 I Долгопрудный, КСАНТИ, МО Долгопрудный, МО Долгоп. Юрманова, МО Долгопрудный, Москва КСАНТИ
      Койко Павел(1972) 1 51 - -
      Колозин Михаил(2001) 1 28 - -
      Колозина Маргарита(2000) 2 17 - -
      Кольтеров Сергей(2001) 1 48 - -
      Кондрашов Илья(2001) 2 50 - -
      Корзенков Андрей(1987) 1 47 - -
      Корнеев Илья(2000) 2 32 - -
      Корсаков Александр(1969) 3 21 - Литвиново Щелк.р/н, Лично, СК Литвиново
      Кочетков Валентин(1962) 44 3 3р,II,III ., Битца Ватутинки, Ватутинки, Ватутинки, Москва, г.Москва, Лично, МСК Битца Ватутинки, ТиНАО
      Кочеткова Елена(1967) 3 2 - Битца Ватутинки
      Кошелев Дмитрий(2001) 61 0 1р,2р,3р,3ю,I,III,IIIю,Iю 77_Малахит, 77_Малахит, Москва, г. Москва, г.Москва, г.Москва1, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Город Москва, Лично, Малахит, Малахит, Москва СЗАО, Малахит-Ориента, Москва, Москва (ГБОУДО МДЮЦ ЭКТ)
      Кошкидько Юрий(1983) 8 4 II,III Тверь ТвГТУ, Тверь ТГТУ, Тверь, ТвГТУ
      Кошман Дмитрий(1994) 1 66 - -
      Краснослободцев Константин(1994) 1 64 - -
      Кратенко Владимир(1968) 4 15 I Лично, РЯЗ Рязань - ГРПЗ
      Кубарева Елена(1967) 6 14 - МГУ
      Кубарский Евгений(1967) 13 25 II,III ., СДЮСШОР№7, ЯРО Ярославль Контур, Яросл.обл.-Контур, Ярославль Контур, Ярославль, Контур, Ярославская обл.
      Кудрина Елена(1978) 2 45 - .
      Кудрявый Павел(1977) 1 8 - -
      Кузнецов Михаил(1998) 2 3 - Мск Фотон-ДЮСШ 32
      Кунина Кристина(1975) 183 1 1р,2р,3р,I,II,III,КМС SKI-O-1, г. Москва, г. Москва Ориента Ски-О, г.Москва, Город Москва, Лично, лично Москва, Москва, Москва (Ориента Ски-О), Москва ВАО, лично, Москва Ориента SKI-O, Мск Ориента-SKI-O, Ориента SKI-O, Ориента-Ski-O, Ориента-Скрум
      Кусков Виктор(1974) 7 12 - ., ЮЗАО, ЮЗАО-TEAM, ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ
      Кускова Анастасия(1973) 1 23 - ЮЗАО-TEAM
      Кухарец Валентина(1977) 6 4 III ., Битца Ватутинки, ТиНАО
      Кучумов Алексей(1972) 5 29 - ., Лично
      Локтионов Александр(1984) 10 2 I,КМС Orel O-team, Rus Орел RU, Лично, ОРЛ Orel team, ОРЛ Станция туристов, Орловская область-Д
      Лосева Мария(1991) 32 3 II аренда ММ, Лично, МФТИ
      Лосенкова Каролина(1992) 3 13 - аренда ММ, Лично
      Лукашин Максим(1994) 1 55 - -
      Лунина Нина(1965) 89 1 - ., rikky, Лично, лично Москва
      Майлис Эванс(1974) 0 - -
      Макеенок Екатерина(1987) 6 2 - ., лично Ярославль, Ярославль, лично
      Малаховская Яна(1963) 14 27 III Лично, Мск СК ФОТОН, Фотон
      Малкин Петр(1998) 3 20 - -
      Мамаева Мария(1966) 1 15 - -
      Мануйлов Валерий(1942) 34 1 ЗМС,КМС ВОЛ Череповец МАЙ, Вологодская обл., Легенда Череповец, Лично, лично Череповец, Череповец Легенда, Череповец Легенда (Фролов), Череповец МАЙ, Череповец, лично
      Марчевская Майя(1966) 27 3 III Лично, лично Москва, Москва СДЮСШ
      Марчевская Марина(1997) 29 1 1р,I,IIIю,Iю Лично, Москва, Москва СДЮСШ, Мск ЮЗАО-team, МСК, СДЮСШ, ЮЗАО, ЮЗАО team, ЮЗАО-TEAM, ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ
      Марченко Василий(1986) 12 2 I,II ., Лосиный Остров, МГУ Start, Москва МГУ, Мск Лосиный остров, Мск МГУ, МСК, МГУ-мехмат
      Метлина Мариана(1979) 5 8 - Лыткарино К2
      Микаэльян Михаил(1970) 289 1 1р,I 77_Личный округ ВАО, ELKS, Город Москва, Лично, лично Москва, Лично-Микаэльян, Микаэльян, Москва Лично, Москва, лично МИКАЭЛЬЯН, Ориента-Тропа, р.
      Минаев Дмитрий(2005) 4 10 - Лично
      Молдованова Ольга(1995) 5 21 IIю аренда ММ, Мск Ориента-Заря
      Мордасов Леонид(1966) 25 4 I МГТУ им. Баумана, Москва "О-клуб", Москва МГТУ им. Баум, Москва МГТУ им.Баум., Москва О-клуб, Мск О-Клуб, МСК, О-Клуб, О-Клуб
      Морозова Екатерина(1996) 8 5 - аренда ММ, Атлантида, лично Москва
      Мотелев Алексей(1988) 1 56 - -
      Надымов Вячеслав(1997) 1 6 - -
      Назарова Александра(1978) 68 2 III г.о. Балашиха, ГО Балашиха, Лично, лично Балашиха, Лично Мос.обл. Балаш, Лямбда, МО БАЛАШИХА
      Никитин Сергей(1979) 14 1 I,II,КМС ., Лично, Москва Искатель, Москва Искатель-инт., Мск ИскательИнтернет, МСК, Искатель-интерн
      Никитина Евгения(1976) 11 7 - аренда ММ, МГУ N, Москва, Мск МГУ
      Никифорова Наталья(1970) 2 6 1р,I Лично
      Новиков Андрей(1979) 5 20 - ., лично Москва
      Новикова Варвара(1996) 8 2 II,III,IIIю Лен.обл. КШСО, ЛО КШСО, ЛО, КДЮСШ-110, СПб школа № 156
      Носатенко Лариса(2002) 4 9 IIIю,IIю Gold-team, МСК Ориента - Gold t
      Ноткин Евгений(1973) 43 5 - ., Битца ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ, Лично, Мск ЮЗАО-team, ЮЗАО, Юзао - team, ЮЗАО team, ЮЗАО-TEAM, ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ
      Оларь Сергей(1968) 5 30 II ., Лично
      Ольшевская Диана(2003) 0 - -
      Ольшевский Максим(1968) 4 23 - ., Лично
      Омялов Евгений(1977) 1 47 - -
      Омялова Юлия(1977) 1 46 - -
      Орехова Олеся(1998) 2 44 - -
      Остапов Евгений(1996) 5 6 I,III,IIIю Мск ДЮСШ-32
      Панов Александр(1999) 25 2 I,II,КМС Пермский Край, Пермь СДЮСШОР Сокол, Пермь СДЮСШОР№3 Соко, Пермь, Сокол, Сокол, Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№, Сокол, Пермь
      Пересторонин Даниил(1996) 0 - -
      Петров Никита(1987) 2 11 - -
      Пилюгин Сергей(1989) 4 43 - аренда ММ, лично Москва
      Пиресторонин Даниил(1994) 1 18 - -
      Подкорытов Евгений(1982) 71 2 1р,I Г.о.Долгопрудный, ГО Долгопрудный, Долгопа-МФТИ, Долгопрудный, Долгопрудный -МФТИ, Долгопрудный МФТИ, Долгопрудный, лично, Долгопрудный-Подкоры, ДолгопрудныйМФТИ, Лично, МО Долгопрудный, МО Долгоп. Подкорытов, МО Подкорытовы, Московская обл., МФТИ, Подкорытовы
      Подкорытова Екатерина(1982) 56 2 2р,I,II Г.о.Долгопрудный, ГО Долгопрудный, Долгопрудный, Долгопрудный МФТИ, Долгопрудный, лично, Долгопрудный-Подкоры, ДолгопрудныйМФТИ, Лично, МО Долгоп. Подкорытов, МО Подкорытовы, МФТИ, Подкорытовы, Резерв
      Полинова Наталья(1986) 1 75 - -
      Поплавский Андрей(1969) 11 1 II,III ., Лично, Мск Ориента-Виктория, Ориента-Виктория
      Попова Татьяна(1994) 8 15 III Рязань-ГРПЗ, ЯРО Капустин, ЯРО СДЮСШОР 3,7
      Пронина Наталья(1966) 20 4 I,II,III ., Лично, лично Москва, Мск Фотон-ДЮСШ 32, МСК, Фотон-ДЮСШ 32, Фотон
      Рабичук Виктор(1994) 2 31 - -
      Радюк Иван(1989) 16 3 I Benordic.ru, SportProject, Лично, ЛохКлаб, СпортПодряд
      Разанова Марина(1998) 1 51 - -
      Разинков Кирилл(1985) 5 8 I,II Дмитров, Дубна ЦДЮТиЭВ, Москва РОСНОУ
      Разинкова Валентина(1951) 12 1 I,II,III ., Г.о. Дубна, Дмитров, Дубна ЦДЮТиЭВ, Дубна ЦДЮТиЭВ, МО Дмитров
      Растовцева Анастасия(1978) 1 30 - -
      Ратникова Эвелина(1996) 59 1 II,III,IIIю,КМС CRAFT-Ориента, КСО Фрязино, КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориен, КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента, Лично, МГУ, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Орие, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, О-Клуб
      Реброва Ирина(1951) 1 34 - -
      Редченко Наталья(1960) 2 34 - -
      Резкин Игорь(1994) 1 65 - -
      Рогожина Ирина(1999) 190 1 1р,I,IIIю,КМС 77_СК Фотон, г. Москва, г.Москва, г.Москва1, ГБОУ ЦСиО Самбо70, Город Москва, Москва, Москва СК ФОТОН, Москва, Фотон, Мск СК ФОТОН, СК "Фотон", СК Фотон, СК ФОТОН Москва, СК Фотон, Москва ЮЗАО, СК Фотон, округ ЮЗАО, Фотон, Фотон, Москва
      Романов Алексей(1996) 7 6 II,III,IIю Мск Хорошево, МСК Хорошево, Хорошёво
      Романов Антон(1995) 1 32 - -
      Романова Алевтина(1969) 79 3 - ., Хорошёво, Хорошево Мск, Хорошево СШ№102
      Савина Екатерина(1998) 1 50 - -
      Салдатова Мария(1991) 1 72 - -
      Самарцев Всеволод(1988) 63 3 II Лично, лично Москва, МГУ, Москва МГУ, Москва МИФИ, Москва СДЮСШ, Подольский МР
      Сарычев Сергей(2001) 39 5 3р,III,IIю ТУЛ Тула ДЮСШ Юность, Тула ДЮСШ Юность, Тула ДЮСШ-Юность, Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Тульская обл, Тульская обл., Тульская область О, Ц Тульская обл.
      Сатанцева Любовь(1983) 2 7 - -
      Сафронов Николай(1995) 2 71 - -
      Семёнов Илья(1973) 18 8 - ., г.о. Лыткарино, ГО Лыткарино, Лично, Лыткарино К2
      Сергеева Ольга(1983) 27 1 I,II,КМС,МС Малахит, Малахит-Москва, Малахит-Ориента, Малахит-Сергеева, Москва Малахит, МоскваМалахит-Ориент, Мск Малахит-Ориента, МСК, Малахит-Ориента
      Сергеенков Александр(1996) 2 6 - -
      Сикачева Виола(1997) 1 2 - -
      Симонова Тамара(1957) 25 2 2р,II,III ., ГО Дубна, Дубна ЦДЮТиЭВ, Дубна ЦДЮТ и ЭВ, Дубна ЦДЮТиЭВ, Дубна ЦДЮТЭ, Дубна, Мос.область, Лично, лично Дубна
      Симонова Юлия(1997) 4 6 IIIю,IIю Дмитроченкова, шк.Дмитроченкова
      Скобельчихина Галина(1969) 8 9 II Лыткарино Олимпия, Лыткарино-Стас, МО Лыткарино-СДЮШОР
      Смирнов Никита(2003) 14 3 IIIю,IIю,Iю Лыткарино-Стас, СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, СДЮСШОР№2 Яркова, Ярославль, Ярославская обл.
      Смирнова Анна(1994) 6 5 IIю МСК Муниципалитет "Я, Мск Ярославский, МСК, Ярославский р
      Смирнова Екатерина(1997) 2 45 - аренда ММ, Лично
      Соловьева Елена(1976) 14 12 I ., CRAFT-Ориента, МСК, Мысль, Мысль
      Сологубов Федор(1991) 55 1 3ю,I,Iю,КМС Alko Stop Msk, Benordic.ru, CRAFT-Ориента, Run Lab, solo-watch.ru, Виктория, Л.О.X. club, Лично, лично Москва, Москва, Москва КСО Виктория, Москва Ориента-Викт., Москва РМАТ, МоскваОриента-Викт, МСК Л.О.X. club, Мск Ориента-Виктория, МСК, ОриентаВиктория, Ориента Радуга, Ориента-Опал
      Сопин Владимир(1994) 1 26 - -
      Сроловьев Александр(1990) 1 16 - -
      Стариков Александр(1971) 24 0 - Лично, лично Москва, Москва
      Старова Полина(2000) 2 45 - МО Ногинск
      Степанов Сергей(1989) 4 24 III ЛО ST Priorat, МО Голицыно
      Степенева Екатерина(1975) 2 20 - Литвиново Щелк.р/н, СК Литвиново
      Струкалина Ольга(1970) 17 13 II,III,КМС Лично, лично Лыткарино, Лыткарино К2, Лыткарино Олимпия, Лыткарино-СДЮШОР, МО Лыткарино 1
      Стулин Александр(2003) 1 13 - -
      Стушкин Александр(1999) 1 62 - -
      Суняев Максим(1978) 33 5 II,III Калуга Project, Калуга, Project, КАЛУГА-PROJECT, КЛЖ Калуга Project, Лично
      Суслов Роман(1983) 20 1 I,КМС Kovrov O-Team, ВЛА Ковров-Вымпел, Владимирская обл, Владимирская обл., Владимирская область, Ковров 1, Ковров-Вымпел
      Тамарин Дмитрий(1967) 10 2 3р,II Виват, Лично
      Тамарин Егор(1998) 1 81 - -
      Таранцев Дмитрий(1966) 51 1 1р,I,КМС T-team, Аэропара, ВВИА, Лично, МО T-Team, Москва ВВИА, Мск T-team, МСК T-team, МСК, T-team, Раменский МР, Т-ТЕАМ, Т-тим, Тteam, Тар-Гец
      Таранцев Евгений(1936) 3 27 - .
      Татаркина Диана(1973) 1 73 - -
      Терновский Юрий(1981) 1 55 - -
      Тимофеев Андрей(1977) 2 44 - Лично
      Тихонов Виталий(1983) 27 7 - Лично, лично Серпухов
      Тихонов Иван(1996) 12 12 II,III,Iю Москва Ориента-SKI-O, Мск Ориента-SKI-O, МСК, Ориента-SKI-O
      Трофимова Надежда(2005) 62 1 1ю,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю ., г. Москва, г. Москва - Елфимов Борис, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Лично, Малахит-Ориента, О-Клуб
      Трощенко Алексей(1981) 4 23 - аренда ММ, Лично
      Тугарева Виктория(1980) 14 10 III Лично, МСК Неоткрытые Остро, Мск Норд-Вест, МСК, Норд-Вест (Л), Норд-Вест, СТК GuaRUNa
      Ульдина Алена(1994) 1 49 - -
      Ульдина Софья(1988) 1 8 - Лично
      Улькина Анастасия(2000) 2 21 - -
      Усачев Андрей(1997) 1 42 - -
      Утянков Юрий(1981) 1 56 - -
      Федорова Ирина(1978) 8 7 IIю Лично, Смоленская обл.::Солодухин А, Хорошёво
      Федченко Светлана(1967) 1 18 - -
      Федченко Светлана(1971) 17 3 I,II,КМС ., Лично, Москва МГСУ, Москва МГСУ(стр), Москва О-клуб, МСК, О-Клуб, О-Клуб
      Феофилактова Татьяна(1945) 18 6 - Лично, лично Москва
      Фирсов Сергей(1979) 8 7 II,III лично Рязань, Рязань, Рязань лично, Рязань1
      Фоминов Яков(1976) 56 15 II ., LoonOrHod, Лично, лично Москва
      Хабаров Александр(1968) 1 64 - -
      Хабарова Юлия(1971) 1 65 - -
      Хасанов Нияз(1987) 36 3 II,III,Iю ., ГО Лыткарино, Лично, лично Лыткарино, Лытк.К2+Удельная, Лыткарино К2, Лыткарино-К2, МИФИ, МО Лыткарино К2, Москва МИФИ
      Хвостиков Роман(1981) 7 13 - ., Лично, Москва Аргонавты, МСК, Ёжик в тумане
      Ходырева Анна(2004) 11 1 - Вятичь
      Черкасов Игорь(1965) 3 43 - Лично
      Чернова Ирина(1992) 24 4 - ., аренда ММ, Ювента
      Чернопятова Инна(1957) 1 58 - -
      Чехлова Анна(1968) 10 22 - ., Лично, лично Москва
      Чижикова Людмила(1951) 69 1 3р,III ., 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва, г. Москва, г.Москва, Лично, Лично ЮЗАО Мск, Москва, Москва СДЮСШ, Москва ЮЗАО, Мск ЮЗАО-team, ЦСиО Самбо-70, ЮЗАО, ЮЗАО- Team, ЮЗАО-TEAM, ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ
      Чистова Ксения(2004) 152 1 1р,1ю,2р,I,II,Iю 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, Битца Ватутинки, Бутово-team, БУТОВО-ТЕАМ, г. Москва, г.Москва, ГБОУ ЦСиО "Самбо-70", ГБОУ ЦСиО Самбо-70 (, ГБОУ ЦСиО Самбо70, Москва, Москва ЮЗАО, Москва ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ, Москва, ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ, Мск ЮЗАО-team, Самбо-70, ЮЗАО, ЮЗАО team, ЮЗАО ТЕАМ, ЮЗАО-TEAM, ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ
      Шакирова Елена(1971) 17 4 - Лично, Хорошёво, Хорошево СШ №102
      Шалыгина Валерия(1997) 12 12 IIIю,IIю,Iю Лыткарино К2, Лыткарино-К2
      Шаповалова Валентина(1954) 1 77 - -
      Швелидзе Екатерина(1997) 3 18 - ., аренда ММ
      Швердин Павел(1976) 1 48 - -
      Швецов Глеб(1984) 5 29 - ., Грипузан, Лично
      Шмелев Григорий(2000) 70 1 2р,I,III,IIю 71_ДД(Ю)Т Тула, ГЦРиНТТДиЮ, ГЦРиНТТДиЮ г.Тула, ГЦРиНТТДиЮ Тула, ДД(Ю)Т г. Тула, МБОДО "ДДЮТ" г.Тула, Тула ГЦРиНТТДиЮ, Тула, лично, Тульская обл, Тульская обл., Тульская область
      Шостакова Светлана(1971) 1 11 - -
      Штаников Алексей(2001) 1 9 - -
      Штемпель Андрей(1986) 70 1 I,II ., Лично, лично лично, лично Ульяновск, Лично, Москва, Ульяновск, Ульяновская обл.
      Щербаченко Андрей(1972) 1 10 - -
      Щипанов Антон(1996) 4 35 - Лично
      Эдсон Джеремайя(1984) 0 - -
      Яремко Наталья(1975) 12 6 КМС Лично, лично Москва
      Ярыкин Павел(1981) 22 3 2р,II ., Лично, лично Москва, Ориента-Виктория, Ярыкины