Демин Александр(2004) |
142 |
1 |
I,II,III,IIю,Iю,КМС |
54_Новосибирск , 54_Новосибирская обл , 54_Новосибирская обл. , 54_Новосибирская область , _НГУ, Новосибирск , ДЮСШ ТЭИС , Новосибирск , Новосибирская обл , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская област , Новосибирская область , Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
Аникин Михаил(2000) |
122 |
1 |
I,КМС,МС |
70_ТПУ, Томск , Казанские Колбасы , Лично , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская область , Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС , Томск, ТГУ , Томская область , ТПУ , ТПУ Томск , ТПУ+ТГУ , ТПУ+ТГУ , ТПУ+ТГУ , ТПУ, Томск |
Опарин Дмитрий(2004) |
118 |
1 |
I,IIIю,IIю,Iю,КМС |
54_ДЮСШ ТЭИС, Новоси , 54_Новосибирская обл , 54_Новосибирская обл. , 54_Новосибирская область , ДЮСШ «ТЭИС» , ДЮСШ ТЭИС , ДЮСШ ТЭИС, Новоси , Новосибирск , Новосибирск, Ново , Новосибирская обл , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская област , Новосибирская область , Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
Брусенцов Тимофей(2008) |
62 |
1 |
I,II,IIю,Iю |
Новосибирск, личн , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская область , Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС , Советский район |
Брусенцова Настя(2008) |
50 |
1 |
I,II,IIю,Iю |
Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
Ершов Иван(2004) |
48 |
2 |
I,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю |
Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская область , Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
Демин Иван(2010) |
23 |
1 |
IIIю,IIю,Iю |
ДЮСШ ТЭИС , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская область , Советский район |
Лисица Валерий(2010) |
19 |
2 |
IIIю,IIю,Iю |
54_Новосибирск, личн , ДЮСШ ТЭИС , Лично , Новосибирск , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская область , Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС , Советский район |
Зикирин Дархан(2008) |
16 |
1 |
IIIю,Iю |
ДЮСШ ТЭИС , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская область |
Столяров Леонид(2004) |
14 |
1 |
I,II,IIю |
Новосибирская обл. , Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
Зикирин Кайрат(2010) |
13 |
1 |
IIIю,Iю |
ДЮСШ ТЭИС , Новосибирская область |
Шевырина Виктория(2011) |
13 |
1 |
I,IIIю,IIю,Iю |
Новосибирск, Ново , Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская область , Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС , Советский район |
Аникин Эдуард(2015) |
12 |
3 |
б/р |
Новосибирск, Ново , Советский район |
Морозова Мария(2006) |
11 |
1 |
II,IIIю,IIю,Iю |
Новосибирская обл. , Новосибирская область , Ориента-Скрум , Советский район |
Мацко Тимофей(2014) |
7 |
1 |
IIIю,IIю |
Новосибирская обл. , Советский район |
Роот Игорь(2009) |
7 |
1 |
|
Новосибирская обл. , Советский район |
Ляпунова Ирина(2002) |
6 |
2 |
I,III,IIIю,Iю |
Новосибирская обл. |
Демин Иван D(2010) |
4 |
1 |
IIIю |
|
Некрасов Степан(2010) |
4 |
4 |
IIIю |
Новосибирская обл. , Советский район |
Некрасова Лидия(2011) |
4 |
5 |
IIIю |
Новосибирская обл. , Советский район |
Паньков Евгений(2004) |
4 |
4 |
IIIю,Iю |
Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
Роот Артем(2001) |
4 |
2 |
II,Iю |
Новосибирская обл. |
Шалыгин Петр(2014) |
4 |
2 |
IIIю |
Советский район, , ЦДТ |
Шихов Степан(2004) |
4 |
2 |
IIIю |
Советский район |
Зикирин Дархан D(2008) |
3 |
5 |
IIIю,Iю |
ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
Лысковский Олег(2001) |
3 |
1 |
II,IIю |
|
Матвеева Лиана(1999) |
3 |
2 |
IIIю |
|
Никичев Николай(2010) |
3 |
3 |
|
Советский район |
Пономарев Семён(2016) |
3 |
5 |
б/р |
Новосибирск, Ново , Новосибирская обл. |
Роот Владислав(2007) |
3 |
5 |
IIю |
|
Шалыгин Владимир(2014) |
3 |
4 |
IIIю |
ЦДТ |
Баковец Влад(2006) |
2 |
3 |
|
Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС , Советский район |
Бодин Алексей(2002) |
2 |
2 |
IIIю |
|
Демин Иван E(2010) |
2 |
1 |
IIIю |
|
Ершов Иван D(2004) |
2 |
1 |
IIIю,Iю |
ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
Никичёва Екатерина(2009) |
2 |
4 |
|
|
Роот Игорь D(2009) |
2 |
4 |
|
|
Черкашин Антон(2001) |
2 |
7 |
I,III |
Новосибирская область |
Боброва Юлия(2006) |
1 |
9 |
|
|
Василевский Георгий(2006) |
1 |
7 |
IIIю |
|
Глазков Николай(2002) |
1 |
6 |
IIIю |
|
Гринин Андрей(2006) |
1 |
8 |
|
|
Демин Иван D1(2010) |
1 |
12 |
|
|
Ершов Иван 208(2004) |
1 |
11 |
IIю |
|
Ершов Иван C04(2004) |
1 |
14 |
IIю |
|
Ершов Иван С, Е(2004) |
1 |
7 |
IIю |
|
Завьялов Егор D(2011) |
1 |
7 |
|
|
Зикирин Кайрат D(2010) |
1 |
5 |
|
|
Калабаева Алёна(2010) |
1 |
2 |
|
|
Кутуев Лев(2009) |
1 |
7 |
|
|
Кутуев Лев D(2009) |
1 |
12 |
|
|
Лисица Валерий D(2010) |
1 |
10 |
|
|
Лопаткин Юрий(2007) |
1 |
9 |
IIIю |
|
Лопаткин Юрий D(2007) |
1 |
16 |
IIIю |
|
Ляпунова Ирина B1(2002) |
1 |
8 |
Iю |
|
Матвеева Лиана C(1999) |
1 |
15 |
IIю |
|
Мацко Тимофей D, Д |
1 |
3 |
IIIю |
|
Морозова Мария C14(2006) |
1 |
13 |
IIIю |
|
Некрасов Степан D(2010) |
1 |
2 |
IIIю |
|
Некрасова Лидия D(2011) |
1 |
3 |
IIIю |
|
Никичёв Николай D(2010) |
1 |
5 |
|
|
Никичёва Екатерина D(2009) |
1 |
6 |
|
|
Пономарева Лиза(2012) |
1 |
2 |
б/р |
|
Роот Владислав 203(2007) |
1 |
3 |
IIю |
|
Роот Владислав D(2007) |
1 |
8 |
IIю |
|
Трофимов Семён(2006) |
1 |
18 |
|
|
Трофимова Ольга(2004) |
1 |
8 |
|
|
Черкашин Антон B1(2001) |
1 |
8 |
III |
|
Черкашин Антон C02(2001) |
1 |
2 |
III |
|
Шевырина Виктория D(2011) |
1 |
9 |
|
|
Шевырина Виктория E(2011) |
1 |
5 |
|
|
Шерстюгина Татьяна(2002) |
1 |
9 |
IIю |
|
Шихов Арсений(2007) |
1 |
4 |
|
|
Шубина Елена(2004) |
1 |
9 |
IIIю |
|
Бикбова Ольга(2008) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Зикирин Дархан ---(2008) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Карпов Арсений(2003) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Кутуев Лев ---(2010) |
0 |
- |
|
|
Пономарев Максим(1979) |
0 |
- |
б/р |
Новосибирская обл. , Советский район |
Пономарева Аня(2009) |
0 |
- |
б/р |
|
Пурескин Степан ---(2007) |
0 |
- |
|
|