Клуб: Родонит
    Численность121

    0

    0

    Перетащите фотки сюда

    Обзор
      Имя(год рождения) Успешных участий Наивысшая позиция Разряды Участие за другие Клубы
      Анисимова Мария(1981) 3 5 I Родонит, Екатеринбур, Тропа
      Аптер Владимир(2005) 9 4 I,III,Iю -
      Архипов Михаил(2002) 50 3 1р,I,II,III,IIIю,Iю 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург, ДЮСШ Родонит, Екатерин-г, Родонит, Родонит, Екатеринбур, Свердловская обл., Свердловская область
      Багрецов Александр(1971) 33 2 - ДЮСШ Родонит, Екатерин-г, Родонит, Лично, Родонит Екб, Родонит, Екатеринбур, Свердловская обл.
      Багрецов Семен(1995) 94 1 1р,КМС 78_Балтийский берег, 78_СДЮСШОР Балт. Берег, 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, Балтийский берег, Балтийский берег-Ф, г. Санкт-Петербург, г.Санкт-Петербург, ГБОУ Балт.берег, Город Санкт-Петербург, Лично, РГГМУ С-Петрбург, С-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, СДЮСШОР Балтийский б, СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, р-н , СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, р-н , СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, р-н , СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, р-н , СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, р-н , СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, р-н , СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, р-н , СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, р-н , СПб БАЛТИЙСКИЙ БЕРЕГ-Ф, СПб РГГМУ - Гидромет
      Багрецов Тимофей(2003) 63 1 1р,I,III,Iю 66_Свердловская обл., ДЮСШ Родонит, ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатерин-г, Родонит, Лично, Родонит Екб, Родонит, Екатеринбур, Свердловская обл, Свердловская обл., Свердловская область
      Багрецова Юлия(1971) 30 1 - ДЮСШ Родонит, Екатерин-г, Родонит, Родонит Екб, Родонит, Екатеринбур, Свердловская обл.
      Баев Александр(2003) 5 5 ДЮСШ Родонит, Родонит, Екат., Свердловская обл.
      Батуев Арсений(2006) 5 3 -
      Батуев Максим(2006) 4 6 IIIю -
      Бессонов Андрей 3 8 - Новгородская обл.
      Бессонов Андрей(1970) 3 18 - -
      Бессонов Андрей(1975) 17 5 II ДЮСШ Родонит, Екатерин-г, Родонит, Родонит, Екатеринбур
      Бессонов Андрей(2002) 1 9 I -
      Бессонов Михаил(2002) 51 1 I,II,IIю,Iю,КМС ДЮСШ Родонит, Екатерин-г, Родонит, Родонит, Екатеринбур, Свердловская обл., Свердловская область
      Борисова Софья(2008) 2 7 IIIю -
      Боровинский Артём(2003) 1 30 II -
      Боронин Саша(2004) 3 14 IIIю -
      Букреева Алёна(1977) 30 1 МС 'Колесо' Екатеринбур, Екатеринбург, КОЛЕСО, Колесо Екатеринбург, Лично, лично Екатеринбург, Родонит, Екатеринбур, СВЕ Екатеринбург Луч, Свердловская обл.
      Быков Данила(2000) 4 1 КМС -
      Быков Данила(2001) 77 1 I,КМС Екатерин-г, Родонит, Родонит, Екатеринбур, Свердловская обл, Свердловская обл., Свердловская область
      Валиева Кристина(1999) 0 IIIю -
      Вальнев Владимир(1992) 9 3 I,II Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., УрФУ
      Васильев Егор(2007) 5 6 IIIю,IIю,Iю Лично, Тропа
      Власов Павел(2004) 0 - -
      Вольхина Татьяна(2004) 31 2 I,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Екатер, Лично, Родонит, Екатеринбур, Свердловская обл.
      Глазунова Злата(2008) 6 3 IIIю Тропа
      Девятериков Матвей(2007) 1 3 - -
      Дёмин Виктор(1978) 3 36 - -
      Дёмина Ирина(2002) 6 1 I,III,Iю ДЮСШ Родонит, Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл.
      Дремина Елена(1994) 0 - -
      Евтюхова Ольга(2001) 64 1 I,КМС 66_Свердловская обл., ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Лично, Родонит, Екатеринбур, Свердловская обл, Свердловская обл., Свердловская область
      Егоров Никита(2007) 1 9 IIIю -
      Зелях Савелий(2008) 1 21 - -
      Зыков Андрей(1973) 10 1 II Тропа
      Зыков Антон(2007) 11 1 IIIю,Iю Лично, Тропа, Тропа, Екатеринбург
      Изотов Станислав(1973) 2 2 КМС ДЮСШ Родонит, Нижний Тагил
      Изотов Тарас(2007) 2 16 - -
      Изотов Ян(2007) 2 15 - ДЮСШ-19 НОРД
      Исаков Тимур(2001) 3 11 I ДЮСШ Родонит, Родонит, Екатеринбур
      Катаев Матвей(2007) 7 4 IIIю -
      Кашицина Екатерина(2001) 3 9 - -
      Квашнин Роман(2006) 1 22 IIю -
      Киселёва Анастасия(1991) 23 3 I,КМС Istoc, ДЮСШ Родонит, КАР Istoc, Петрозаводск, ISTOC, Родонит, Екат., Родонит, Екатеринбур, Свердловская обл., Тропа, Екатеринбург
      Клюкина Екатерина(2005) 39 1 1р,I,III,IIIю,Iю 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург, ДЮСШ Родонит, Родонит, Екатеринбур, Свердловская обл., Свердловская область
      Козина Елена(1976) 1 7 МС -
      Колесникова Мария(2007) 3 6 - -
      Колыгин Максим(2008) 1 20 - -
      Корюков Артём(2006) 1 39 - -
      Корюков Леонид(1998) 15 1 I,КМС ДЮСШ Родонит, Родонит, Екатеринбур, Свердловская обл, Свердловская обл.
      Краснов Дмитрий(2002) 8 11 III,IIIю,IIю,Iю Лично, Родонит, Екатеринбур, Тропа
      Крохмалев Сергей(1974) 27 1 КМС 'Колесо' Екатеринбур, Екатеринбург, КОЛЕСО, Колесо Екатеринбург, Лично, Родонит, Екатеринбур, СВЕ Екатеринбург Луч, Свердловская обл.
      Крохмалев Филипп(2012) 3 6 - -
      Кузеванов Владислав(2006) 2 42 -
      Кузеванова Карина(2005) 3 7 - -
      Кузнецов Никита(2008) 6 2 IIIю,IIю Лично
      Кузнецова Ксения(2002) 22 1 I,IIIю,Iю г.Екатеринбург, ДЮСШ Родонит, Екатеринбург, лично, Нижний Новгород, Родонит, Екатеринбур, Свердловская обл., СДЮСШОР 12 Сычев, СДЮСШОР № 12 Сычев, СДЮСШОР № 12 Сычев М
      Кулаков Александр(2006) 2 14 IIю Родонит, Екатеринбур
      Купрацевич Лариса(2005) 47 1 1р,I,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург, ДЮСШ Родонит, Екатерин-г, Родонит, Родонит, Екатеринбур, Свердловская обл., Свердловская область
      Литенков Максим(2007) 4 5 IIю Тропа, Екатеринбург
      Малкин Никита(2002) 3 29 IIIю Родонит, Екатеринбур
      Мартьянов Константин(2003) 2 13 III -
      Машанова Ксения(2001) 3 9 - -
      Мельникова Дарья(2008) 7 2 О-Фрязино
      Мищенко Максим(2005) 5 7 IIIю,Iю ДЮСШ Родонит, Родонит, Екатеринбур
      Мозжерин Андрей(2003) 1 8 -
      Молочкова Александра(2008) 3 3 - -
      Муталапов Артур(2011) 0 - -
      Неверова Анастасия(2006) 28 4 1ю,IIю,Iю 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург, Екатерин-г, Родонит, Родонит, Екатеринбур, Свердловская обл.
      Николаев Вениамин(2002) 20 1 I,II,IIю 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ, Абрис, Абрис ЦДТ, Абрис Первоур., Абрис Первоуральск, Абрис, Первоуральск, Свердловская обл.
      Николаев Михаил(2009) 2 10 - ДЮСШ-19 НОРД
      Ошурков Вячеслав(2008) 5 1 - Свердловская обл.
      Пажаев Владимир(2002) 9 9 I,II,Iю ДЮСШ Родонит, Родонит, Екатеринбур
      Панов Артем(2005) 13 1 I,II,Iю Родонит, Екатеринбур, Свердловская обл.
      Парыгин Даниил(2003) 3 7 -
      Пелевина Наталья(1978) 18 6 - Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург, лично, Свердловская обл., Свердловская обл., лично
      Плотникова Людмила(1966) 1 7 - -
      Плотникова Юлия(2000) 17 3 II ДЮСШ Родонит, Екатерин-г, Родонит, Родонит, Екатеринбур, Свердловская обл.
      Прохоров Илья(2005) 5 17 IIю,Iю Лично, Тропа
      Рагимханов Асим(2005) 16 1 I,II,IIю,Iю Родонит, Екатеринбур, Свердловская обл.
      Рябинин Антон(2007) 10 1 IIю,Iю Родонит, Екатеринбур, Тропа, Екатеринбург
      Рябинин Илья(2005) 6 17 IIIю Родонит, Екатеринбур, Тропа
      Сагдиев Артем(2005) 9 9 III,IIю,Iю -
      Сагдиева Анна(2010) 4 4 - -
      Седых Александра(2004) 1 25 - -
      Смирнов Павел(2002) 4 2 IIIю Родонит, Екатеринбур
      Соловей Вера(2007) 1 2 - -
      Субхангулова Виктор(1998) 1 6 I -
      Субхангулова Виктория(1998) 23 2 I ДЮСШ Родонит, Екатерин-г, Родонит, Родонит, Екатеринбур, Свердловская обл., УрФУ, Екатеринбург
      Суворов Евгений(2004) 8 3 IIю,Iю Тропа
      Суханкин Александр(2008) 1 26 - -
      Тимошин Александр(2006) 10 13 IIю,Iю Лично, Родонит, Екатеринбур, Тропа
      Тишкова Ева(2001) 1 5 IIIю,Iю ДЮСШ Родонит
      Токарева Александра(2003) 25 1 I,IIIю,IIю,Iю ДЮСШ-19, ДЮСШ-19 НОРД, Родонит, Екатеринбур, Свердловская обл., Свердловская область
      Топорков Артём(2003) 52 1 1р,I,II,IIIю,Iю 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург, ДЮСШ Родонит, Екатерин-г, Родонит, Родонит, Екатеринбур, Свердловская обл., Свердловская область
      Уральский Андрей(2004) 12 4 IIIю,Iю Лично, Родонит, Екатеринбур, Свердловская область, Тропа
      Уральский Сергей(1975) 7 4 I,II Екатеринбург, Екатеринбург, лично, Родонит, Екатеринбур
      Ушаков Павел(2008) 1 10 - -
      Федосеева Елизаветаё(2009) 1 14 - -
      Федотов Роман(2007) 2 2 IIю -
      Фомина Светлана(1990) 19 1 I,II,МС 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург, Екатерин-г, Родонит, Родонит, Екатеринбур, Свердловская обл., ЮУрГУ, Челябинск
      Фрей Анатолий(1990) 2 15 КМС Родонит, Екатеринбур
      Фрей Евгений(1961) 14 2 КМС,МС Екатерин-г, Родонит, Родонит, Екатеринбур
      Фрей Наталья(1970) 23 1 МС,МСМК Екатерин-г, Родонит, Родонит, Екатеринбур, Свердловская обл.
      Фролова Мария(2004) 47 2 1ю,3ю,I,II,III,IIIю,IIю 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ, Абрис МБОУДОД ЦДТ, ДЮСШ №4 Свердл, Екатерин-г, Реактиво, Первоуральск, Реактиво, Реактиво, Екат., Реактиво, Екатеринбу, Свердловская обл, Свердловская обл., Свердловская обл., лично, Свердловская область
      Халилов Денис(2001) 7 2 I ДЮСШ Родонит, Родонит, Екат., Родонит, Екатеринбур, Свердловская обл.
      Харин Кирилл(2005) 26 3 I,III ДЮСШ Родонит, Свердловская обл., Свердловская область
      Хлопов Александр(2008) 1 16 - -
      Холоднов Алексей(2005) 34 1 1р,I,III,IIIю,Iю 66_Родонит, Екатеринбург, ДЮСШ Родонит, Екатерин-г, Родонит, Родонит, Екатеринбур, Свердловская обл., Свердловская область
      Шабалин Александр(1997) 19 5 IIIю,КМС Лично, СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова, СДЮСШОР №2 Ермакова,, ТИУ
      Шабалин Андрей(1970) 6 13 МС Родонит, Екатеринбур
      Шавкунов Сергей(1976) 6 8 II,III Колесо Екатеринбур, лично Екатеринбург
      Шавкунова Елизавета(2007) 6 1 IIю -
      Шестаков Дмитрий(2003) 6 19 IIIю Екатерин-г, Родонит
      Ширшов Михаил(2004) 14 4 III,Iю ДЮСШ Родонит, Родонит, Екатеринбур
      Ширшова Мария(2002) 13 2 I,III,Iю ДЮСШ Родонит, Родонит, Екатеринбур
      Ширшова Ольга(1975) 14 1 - Родонит, Екатеринбур, Свердловская обл.
      Шкодин Егор(2007) 1 15 - -
      Шуров Денис(2005) 4 7 -
      Южаков Денис(1972) 9 6 КМС Екатерин-г, Родонит, Екатеринбург, Свердловская обл., ЦСКА
      Ялунин Глеб(2004) 14 8 IIю,Iю Лично, Свердловская область, Тропа