Клуб: CRAFT-Ориента
    Численность481

    0

    0

    Перетащите фотки сюда

    Обзор
      Имя(год рождения) Успешных участий Наивысшая позиция Разряды Участие за другие Клубы
      3101 Кожин Никита 0 - -
      3102 Харитонов Алексей 0 - -
      3111 Минашкин Александр 0 - -
      3291 Хробостов Алексей 0 - -
      3292 Фёдоров Тимофей 0 - -
      4011 Нестерова Ирина 0 - -
      4012 Рыбакова Ульяна 0 - -
      5071 Мартынов Аким 0 - -
      5072 Юткин Богдан 0 - -
      5101 Рыбаков Илья 0 - -
      5102 Чертков Фёдор 0 - -
      5191 Клюкин Александр 0 - -
      5192 Хробостов Лев 0 - -
      6031 Юдина Мария 0 - -
      6081 Темнова Софья 0 - -
      6082 Зубкова Дарья 0 - -
      7191 Куропаткин Мирон 0 - -
      7192 Скопинский Иван 0 - -
      7302 Муцко Федор 0 - -
      8151 Прокофьева Кира 0 - -
      8152 Скрипко Дарья 0 - -
      Абрамов Егор(2000) 23 18 1р,3р,I,III,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Город Москва, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Андреев Георгий(2009) 3 6 IIIю 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ор2
      Антонов Артём(2005) 52 2 1р,1ю,I,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента3, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Крафт-Ориента, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Марычева), Москва::Марычева А, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, Ориента-Весна 1, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Антонова Валерия(1997) 4 6 I,II аренда ММ
      Антонова Юлия(1998) 3 11 IIIю,IIю МСК, CRAFT-Ориента
      Антохин Иван(1996) 6 11 III,IIIю,IIю Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, Фрязино Ориента
      Артемова Александра(2006) 11 3 3ю,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Асламов Иван(2004) 30 7 1ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва Наумов, г.Москва, г.Москва1, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Афанасьев Владимир(1990) 40 2 I,Iю,КМС Alko Stop Msk, аренда ММ, Москва CRAFT-ORIENTA, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, Ориента - Фрязино, Резерв, Фрязино, Фрязино Ориента, Фрязино Ориента-2
      Афанасьев Михаил(2007) 43 2 1ю,3ю,IIIю,Iю 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, 77_Москва Наумов, г. Москва, г. Москва - Марычева Алевтина, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Крафт-Ориента, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Марычева), Москва, Москва::Марычева А, Москомпас-Ориента, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Афанасьева Галина(2011) 1 13 - -
      Афонасьев Михаил(2007) 1 24 IIю -
      Ахромкин Михаил(2002) 0 СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Бабинков Александр(1975) 1 52 III -
      Бабинков Александр(1976) 2 25 - .
      Бабинков Захар(2010) 1 77 - -
      Бабинков Семен(2006) 19 5 1ю,2ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, г. Москва, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Бабинкова Настя(2002) 1 28 - -
      Банникова Анна(1973) 5 2 III 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, г. Москва
      Банникова Ксения(2009) 24 1 1ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Мо, 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, CRAFT, г. Москва, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА(Наумов, Москва ВАО
      Бачурина Анна(2009) 1 8 - -
      Бачурина Екатерина(2000) 4 21 2р,II,III -
      Бачурина Екатерина(2001) 1 17 III -
      Бекасова Виктория(1970) 9 1 3р,III ., аренда ММ, Лично, Ориента-STAR
      Бекасова Таисия(2003) 3 9 77_Москва Наумов, Ориента-STAR
      Бекасова Таисия(2004) 185 1 1р,1ю,2р,3р,II,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Мо, 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, г.Москва1, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Дюсш имени Горело, Москва, Москва (ВАО), Москва ВАО, Мск ОРИЕНТА-STAR, Ориента-STAR, Ориента-STAR+Опал, Стар
      Беленький Даниил(2004) 6 20 2ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю -
      Березина Вера(2007) 1 59 - -
      Березина София(2005) 1 31 -
      Береславский Михаил(2006) 10 5 2ю,IIю,Iю 77_Москва Наумов
      Бибиков Павел(2002) 31 1 1ю,I,IIIю,Iю г. Москва, г.Москва, О-Фрязино
      Биккужин Артур(2000) 2 26 3ю,IIIю -
      Биккужин Руслан(2006) 2 69 2ю,IIIю -
      Богатов Олег(2001) 44 3 2р,3р,I,II,III,IIю,Iю CRAFT, г. Москва, г.Москва, Лично, Москва
      Богачев Яромир(2009) 0 IIIю -
      Богословский Владислав(1999) 65 2 1р,2р,I,II,III,Iю,КМС 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва Наумов, г. Москва, г.Москва, г.Москва2, ГБОУДОДСН СДЮСШОР54, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен, Лично, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Бойченко Михаил(2006) 0 IIIю -
      Боков Дмитрий(2005) 12 22 2ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента3, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Москва ВАО
      Бондаренко Алиса(2008) 4 8 2ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю -
      Борисова Софья(2007) 8 33 3ю,IIIю -
      Брагина Софья(2005) 3 16 2ю,IIIю,Iю Ориента-Восток
      Бузолин Серафим(2005) 2 32 2ю,3ю г.Москва1
      Бурганова Анна(1994) 35 1 КМС,МС CRAFT, г. Москва, г.Москва, Город Москва, Москва, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, сборная Москвы
      Бурмакина Вероника(2000) 6 19 III,Iю Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Бурмистров Александр(2009) 1 66 IIIю -
      Бурмистров Владислав(2006) 4 13 .
      Бурмистров Сергей(2011) 1 72 IIIю -
      Буторов Иван(2005) 2 49 3ю,IIIю -
      Бушитров Александр(2009) 1 103 - -
      Варенов Никита(2007) 1 122 IIIю -
      Васильев Дмитрий(2005) 20 12 1р,I,II,IIIю,Iю 78_Балтийский берег - Охта, БалтБерег-ОХТА, Балтийский берег - Охта, Балтийский берег-Ох, Веста, г.Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург::Макеева Н
      Ваточкин Артем(1996) 44 1 1р,I,II,КМС 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, АльпСтрой, АльпСтрой, Вологда, ВОЛ О-Север Вологда, Вологодская обл., г.Москва, г.Москва2, Лично, ОЦДиЮТиЭ
      Векленко Анна(2005) 5 5 1ю,IIIю Крафт-Ориента, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Москва (ВАО)
      Венгерова Анна(1996) 62 1 1р,I,II,IIю,КМС rikky, г. Москва, г.Москва, г.Москва1, Город Москва, Лично, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Веревкин Артем(1996) 0 IIIю Лично
      Вершков Михаил(2005) 2 81 2ю,IIIю -
      Ветлугин Всеволод(2003) 3 70 1р,IIIю,Iю -
      Веточкин Артём(1996) 1 8 КМС -
      Викульцев Алексей(1977) 8 12 III ., 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, г.Москва
      Викульцев Даниил(2005) 25 4 1ю,3р,III,IIIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Мо, 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, г.Москва, Крафт-Ориента, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов)
      Викульцева Анастасия(2007) 10 3 1ю,2ю,IIю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва Наумов, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА(Наумов
      Вишнякова Анна(2010) 1 25 IIIю -
      Власко-Власова Ольга(1972) 14 3 III ., CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА (Москва), Лично, Москва, Ориента-STAR
      Власов Сергей(2004) 1 17 IIIю -
      Власова Екатерина(1997) 198 1 I,II,КМС,МС 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва, 77_Москва ВАО, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, г.Москва1, ГБОУ ДОД ОДЮЦРФКС, Город Москва, город Москва, ВС, Лично, Москва, РГУФК Москва, САМ ДЮСШОР Жигули, САМ ДЮСШ№14 АБРИС, САМ Самара, Самара, Самарская обл, Самарская обл., Самарская область, Самарская область, ВС, Самара, Тольятти, Тольятти Самарска, Тольятти Самарская, Тольятти, лично, ЦДЮТЭ -21 школа, ЯЭМЗ
      Внуков Алексей(2008) 1 102 IIIю -
      Волков Алексей 7 8 - Банда Волковых, ЦДЮТур-81, Ростов-на-Дону
      Волков Алексей(2004) 6 14 IIю Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Волков Алексей(2005) 24 1 1ю,2ю,IIю,Iю ., 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Мо, CRAFT, Москва ВАО
      Волков Иван(2001) 18 4 1ю,3р,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие2, КрафтОриента, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Воропай Дмитрий(1992) 6 2 II,IIIю,Iю МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, Фрязино Ориента-2
      Воротникова Елизавета(2006) 4 4 1ю,IIю,Iю Москва (ВАО)
      Воротягин Владислав(2010) 7 2 IIIю,IIю Крафт-Ориента
      Гайдуков Кирилл(1994) 3 24 IIю Москва ДДЮТЭ Родина, Фрязино Ориента
      Галкин Михаил(2004) 14 19 2ю,IIю г. Москва, г.Москва, Ориента-Скрум
      Галыбин Илья(2003) 4 67 1р,IIIю,Iю -
      Гапонов Максим(1998) 28 3 2р,I,II,III,Iю CRAFT, г. Москва, г.Москва, г.Москва1, Москва, Москва ВАО, лично, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Гаястинов Руслан(2004) 1 49 3ю,IIIю -
      Гизатулин Всеволод(2010) 6 1 IIIю,IIю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Мо, Москва ВАО
      Головкин Константин(2004) 12 20 I,IIIю,Iю 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Москва ВАО
      Головкина Маргарита(2008) 1 5 IIIю,IIю Москва ВАО
      Городецкий Валентин(1993) 95 1 I,II,КМС,МС CRAFT, RunLab Team, г. Москва, г.Москва, Краснодарский край, Лично, лично Москва, МГТУ им Баумана, МГТУ им. Баумана, Москва, Москва МГТУ им.Баума, Москва СШОР 54 ОРИЕНТА, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК МГТУ им. Баумана, сборная Москвы
      Грибанов Глеб(1977) 171 1 1р,I,КМС,МС Journeyman, АМИГО, г. Москва, г. Москва - Грибанова Татьяна, г. Москва О-Фрязино, г.Москва, Грибановы, КСО Фрязино, Москва, Москва МЭИ, Москва ЭЛК, Москва:Грибанова Т, Московская обл.::Грибанова Т, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК О-Фрязино, МСК СК О-ФРЯЗИНО, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, О-Фрязино, СДЮСШ, Фрязино КСО
      Грибанов Федор(2006) 107 1 1р,1ю,I,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_О-Фрязино Грибанова, г. Москва, г. Москва - Грибанова Татьяна, г.Москва, Лично, МГУ, Москва::Грибанова Т, Москва:Грибанова Т, Московская обл., МСК О-Фрязино, О-Фрязино
      Грибанова Татьяна(1980) 146 1 I,МС 77_О-Фрязино Грибанова, Happy mamas, г. Москва, г. Москва - Грибанова Татьяна, г.Москва, Грибановы, Москва, Москва:Грибанова Т, Московская обл.::Грибанова Т, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК О-Фрязино, МСК СК О-ФРЯЗИНО, О-Фрязино, Фрязино, Фрязино КСО
      Гришин Максим(2004) 76 2 1р,1ю,I,II,III,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, CRAFT, CRAFT-OРИЕНТА, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, г.Москва1, Лично, Москва, Москва-Наумов
      Гулиев Тимур(2007) 1 95 IIIю -
      Гуров Илья(2000) 4 8 IIIю,IIю,Iю Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Густова Ирина(2001) 2 44 IIIю -
      Давыдова София(2005) 1 38 IIю -
      Дедков Никита(1995) 8 1 II,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, Фрязино Ориента
      Дементьев Кирилл(2007) 1 64 - -
      Демин Евгений(2007) 7 4 IIю,Iю CRAFT-ORIENTA
      Деомидова Ксения(2002) 104 1 1р,2ю,I,IIIю,IIю,Iю,КМС 77_О-Фрязино Грибанова, г. Москва, г. Москва - Грибанова Татьяна, г.Москва, Москва::Грибанова Т, Москва:Грибанова Т, МОУ ДОД КДЮСШ Фря, О-Фрязино, Фрязино
      Дмитриева Марта(2007) 2 63 -
      Долгих Олег(2005) 7 45 1ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю CRAFT-ORIENTA
      Дробышев Федор(2006) 4 52 2ю,IIIю Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Дробышев Федор(2007) 1 70 - -
      Дрожжеедов Егор(2001) 12 3 IIIю,IIю,Iю ГБОУДОДСН СДЮСШОР54, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Дрожжеедов Иван(2005) 47 4 1ю,I,Iю 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, 77_Москва Наумов, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Москва::Марычева А, Москва:Марычева А, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Дубас Сергей(1996) 38 3 1р,I,II,КМС CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА (Москва), г. Москва, г.Москва, Москва, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК О-Фрязино, МСК СК О-ФРЯЗИНО, О-Фрязино, СМО Смоленск СДЮШОР, Смоленск СДЮШОР №6
      Евсеев Сергей(1988) 24 7 I,Iю лично Фрязино, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, Ориента - Фрязино, Фрязино Ориента, Фрязино Ориента-2, Фрязино-Ориента
      Екатова Екатерина(2003) 2 44 I г. Москва
      Енцов Семён(2002) 8 20 IIю,Iю г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента5, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Ермак Никита(2005) 2 42 IIIю -
      Ершков Алексей(2001) 3 3 2ю,IIIю,IIю Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Ершкова Алена(2005) 56 5 1р,1ю,2ю,3р,III,IIю,Iю ., 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Москва ВАО, Москва:Марычева А
      Есипова Дарья(2002) 277 1 1р,2р,I,II,III,Iю,КМС 50_Азимут-Мытищи, 50_ДЮСШ1 Королев, 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО, 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT, CRAFT-OРИЕНТА, CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА (Москва), Азимут-Мытищи, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, г.о.Мытищи, ГО Королёв, ГО Мытищи, ДЮСШ 'Дебют', Королев, ДЮСШ Дебют Королев, ДЮСШ Королев, ДЮСШ Королев 1, ДЮСШ-Королёв, ДЮСШпоТиОим.Оста, К-О-1, Королёв ДЮСШ, Крафт-Ориента, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Лично, МО ДЮСШ-Королёв, МО Королёв, Москва, Москва (ВАО), Москва:Марычева А, Московская обл, Московская обл., Московская область, Мытищи, Мытищи ДЮЦ
      Жарый Николай(1985) 16 7 3р,I,II SPORTKULT.ru, Лично, лично Фрязино, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, Ориента - Фрязино, Фрязино Ориента, Фрязино Ориента-2
      Желтяков Михаил(2005) 5 35 2ю,IIю,Iю г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента4
      Жеребенков Федор(1996) 4 14 II Генералы песчаных ка, ФВА РВСН
      Жиглов Максим(2002) 22 19 1р,1ю,2р,3р,IIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва, г. Москва
      Жиглов Максим(2003) 1 39 IIю -
      Жилов Максим(2003) 1 29 -
      Зайцев Иван(2008) 3 11 IIIю НН Мос Нижегородец
      Зайцев Игорь(2002) 1 139 3ю,IIIю -
      Зайцев Михаил(1999) 33 4 I,II,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю ГБОУДОДСН СДЮСШОР54, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, О-Клуб, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Захаров Денис(1998) 16 3 I,II,Iю аренда ММ, Атлантида, МСВУ
      Зенин Матвей(2005) 2 80 3ю,IIIю -
      Зинченко Иван(2005) 39 1 1р,1ю,I,II,Iю 77_Москва Наумов, г.Москва, Крафт-Ориента, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Марычева), Москва, Москва::Марычева А, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Зубкова Дарья(2006) 70 1 1р,1ю,2р,II,IIю,Iю ., 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО, 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, г.Москва1, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Крафт-Ориента, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Москва, Москва ВАО, Москва::Наумов П, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Зубкова Елена(2009) 8 8 IIIю,IIю Крафт-Ориента, Москва ВАО
      Иванов Матвей(2006) 1 70 -
      Иванова Нелли(2005) 5 2 2ю,3ю,IIIю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Иванова Таисия(2008) 4 6 2ю,IIIю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Воробьевы Горы, М, CRAFT, Малахит
      Иванцов Павел(2005) 14 4 1ю,2ю,IIIю,IIю -
      Ижбулатова Яна(1992) 1 65 II -
      Изотов Михаил(2006) 2 46 IIю -
      Изотов Михаил(2007) 3 26 2ю,IIю -
      Ильин Тимофей(2003) 163 2 1р,1ю,2р,3р,3ю,I,II,III,IIIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Sokol OK, 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT-ORIENTA, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, г.Москва2, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, Искатель, Искатель Москва, Искатель, округ СЗАО, Искатель-1, Лично, Москва, Москва-Наумов, Москва::Наумов П, Москва:Марычева А, Мск Искатель, Ориента-Крафт
      Ильин Тимофей(2004) 2 19 III 77_Москва Наумов
      Ильин Тимофей(2006) 4 46 2ю,IIIю -
      Ильин Тимофей(2007) 1 69 - -
      Ильин Тимофей(2010) 2 37 IIIю -
      Ильина Дина(1983) 16 3 3р,II 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва, г.Москва, Искатель, Лично, лично_
      Ильина Мария(2005) 9 8 IIю 77_Москва Наумов, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Звёздный-7, Архангельск, Москва::Наумов П, Ориента-Восток
      Ильинская Анна(2004) 4 6 2ю,IIю,Iю -
      Ипполитов Михаил(1980) 87 1 1р,I,КМС 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва, SPORTKULT.ru, SPORTKULT.ru, Москва ВАО, г. Москва, г.Москва, Краснодарский край, Москва, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, Фрязино Ориента, Фрязино Ориента-2
      Казаков Виталий(1992) 6 1 II,IIю,Iю Фрязино Ориента, Фрязино Ориента-2
      Казаков Вячеслав(2000) 12 28 1р,1ю,II,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие3, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Сочи Кегеян, Сочи
      Казаков Вячеслав(2001) 1 64 -
      Казаков Кирилл(2003) 17 16 1р,1ю,IIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие3, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Камалова Валентина(2002) 4 1 КМС 77_Москва
      Кангурина Александра(2003) 1 18 III -
      Канчурина Александра(2003) 27 3 1ю,2ю,3ю,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_Москва, г. Москва, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента2, Мск ОРИЕНТА-STAR, Ориента Star, Ориента-STAR, р., Стар
      Кизимов Александр(1998) 22 3 I,II,IIIю аренда ММ, Атлантида, КФК Москва, Лично, Москва, МСВУ
      Китаина Яна(1992) 7 3 III,IIIю Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента
      Климов Виктор(2002) 2 33 ., г. Москва
      Климов Виктор(2004) 3 40 2ю,IIIю,IIю -
      Климова Елизавета(2005) 0 IIю -
      Клюкин Александр(2006) 42 3 1ю,3р,III,Iю 77_Москва Наумов, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, Крафт-Ориента, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Москва, Москва (ВАО), Москва ВАО, Москва::Наумов П
      Ковалев Артем(2006) 7 11 2ю,IIю Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Ковалева Маргорита(2009) 0 IIIю -
      Кодик Игорь(2007) 1 82 3ю,IIIю -
      Кожин Никита(2004) 83 1 1р,1ю,I,II,III,IIю,Iю 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT-ORIENTA, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, г.Москва1, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Крафт-Ориента, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Москва, Москва (ВАО), Москва ВАО, Москва-Наумов, Москва::Наумов П, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Колесникова Анастасия(2006) 0 IIIю -
      Коломникова Анастасия(2002) 77 1 2р,3р,II,III,IIю 77_Москва, Star, г. Москва, г.Москва, г.Москва2, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, Лично, Москва, Москва_, Ориента-STAR
      Колосовская Мария(1993) 25 3 I,IIIю,IIю Лично, лично Фрязино, лично Фрязино-Озеры, МГСУ, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, Фрязино Ориента
      Колосовский Михаил(1996) 3 21 IIIю Фрязино Ориента
      Кондратьев Даниил(2005) 1 113 IIIю -
      Кондратьев Кирилл(2006) 2 51 IIIю -
      Кондратьев Никита(2001) 5 26 1ю,3р,IIю,Iю -
      Кондратьев Серафим(2003) 3 21 1ю,IIю,Iю -
      Кононов Василий(1998) 3 2 I,II Генералы песчаных ка, ФВА РВСН
      Конышков Михаил(2004) 17 5 1ю,II,III,IIю,Iю 77_Москва Наумов, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента4, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Копылов Даниил(2003) 2 48 ., 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Копылов Данила(2003) 3 6 1р,Iю Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Коржов Никита(2001) 94 2 1р,3р,I,II,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю,КМС 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT, г. Москва, г. Москва - Марычева Алевтина, г.Москва, г.Москва2, ГБОУДОДСН СДЮСШОР54, ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие2, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, Лично, Москва, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Корнейчук Арсений(2005) 0 IIю -
      Корнейчук Арсений(2006) 3 7 -
      Корнийчук Арсений(2006) 2 77 3ю,IIIю -
      Коробчак Александр(1997) 7 1 II,III Генералы песчаных ка, КРД Россия Молодая, Лично
      Коробчак Константин(2004) 14 16 IIIю,IIю,Iю ., г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Москва::Наумов П
      Косарев Никита(2005) 12 10 1ю,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Костина Наталья(1996) 5 2 КМС г. Москва
      Костина Наталья(1997) 112 1 I,II,IIю,Iю,КМС,МС 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, CRAFT, CRAFT-ИСКАТЕЛЬ, г.Москва, Город Москва, Искатель, Искатель Москва, Искатель-1, Лисы, МГПУ, Москва, Москва Искатель, Москва-Наумов, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, Мск Искатель, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, МСК, Искатель, сборная Москвы
      Кочубей Алексей(2006) 11 16 1ю,III,Iю г. Москва, Крафт-Ориента, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Марычева), СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Кравцов Егор(2006) 8 2 3ю,IIю,Iю Ориента-Восток
      Кравцов Константин(2008) 4 6 3ю,IIIю,IIю Ориента-Восток
      Крайкин Станислав(2005) 4 21 III,Iю СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Крапивкина Ева(2010) 1 6 IIIю -
      Крылов Василий(2008) 111 1 1ю,2ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Мо, 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва, 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, г.Москва, ГБОУ Самбо-70, Лично, лично Москва, Москва, Москва ВАО, Москва, Омега, Москва::Наумов П, Москва:Марычева А, мск 'О'Лень, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, Омега, Раменский МР
      Крылов Иван(2005) 137 1 1р,1ю,I,II,III,IIю,Iю 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, г.Москва, ГБОУ Самбо-70, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, ДЮСШ-2, Лично, лично Москва, МО Omega rama, Москва, Москва (КРАФТ-Ориента), Москва, Омега, Москва::Наумов П, Москва:Марычева А, мск 'О'Лень, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, мск ОЛень, Мск ОМЕГА, Омега, Ор.-Тропа+ОМЕГА, Раменский МР
      Крылова Вера(2003) 3 6 IIIю,IIю Лично, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Крылова Мария(1984) 144 1 1р,I,II,КМС,МС 77_Москва Наумов, 77_Омега, Москва, г.Москва, ГБОУ Самбо-70, МО Omega rama, Москва, Москва ВАО, Москва, Омега, Москва::Марычева А, Московская:Крылова М, мск 'О'Лень, Мск ОМЕГА, МСК, Омега, Омега, Омега 2, Ор.-Тропа+ОМЕГА, Раменский МР, Раменское-лично
      Крымов Василий(2008) 1 20 -
      Крюков Иван(2007) 3 26 - СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Стрижи
      Кузнецов Александр(2006) 2 33 3ю,IIIю -
      Куликов Никита(2005) 2 71 2ю,IIю,Iю -
      Куликова Ярослава(2008) 1 42 - -
      Куприй Роман(2000) 6 41 ГБОУДОДСН СДЮСШОР54, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Куропаткин Мирон(2008) 44 2 1ю,2ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, г. Москва, Крафт-Ориента, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Москва, Москва ВАО
      Кучерук Дмитрий(2009) 1 13 IIIю -
      Кучерявенкова Елизавета(2000) 93 1 1р,3р,I,II,III,IIIю,Iю,КМС г. Москва, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен, Город Москва, Лично, Москва, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СК О-ФРЯЗИНО, О-Фрязино, сборная Москвы, СК О-ФРЯЗИНО, Фрязино
      Кучумов Алексей(1971) 4 17 - Мск CRAFT-Ориента, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Кучумов Дмитрий(2002) 86 3 2р,3р,I,II,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT, г. Москва, г.Москва, ГБОУДОДСН СДЮСШОР54, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, Город Москва, Москва, Москва-Наумов, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, сборная Москвы
      Кучумов Егор(2001) 88 2 2р,3р,I,II,III,IIIю,Iю 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT-ORIENTA, г. Москва, г.Москва, ГБОУДОДСН СДЮСШОР54, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, Город Москва, Москва, Москва-Наумов, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, Мск МГУ-START, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, сборная Москвы
      Лаврухин Николай(2002) 4 43 1р,IIю,Iю г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента5, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Левин Алексей(1999) 100 1 1р,2р,I,II,КМС 63_Самарская область, 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО, CRAFT, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, ГБОУ ДОД ОДЮЦРФКС, Крафт-Ориента, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), МБОУДОД СДЮСШОР 14, Москва, САМ СДЮСШОР 14, Самарская обл, Самарская обл., Самарская обл. (СДЮСШОР №14), Самарская область, Самарская область, ВС, Самара, СДЮСШОР №14 "Жигу, СДЮСШОР №14 "Жигули, СДЮСШОР №14 Жигули
      Лемесев Максим(1990) 7 2 КМС,МС Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Леонов Анатолий(2004) 1 21 IIIю -
      Леонов Владислав(2003) 1 18 - -
      Лесун Илья(1996) 44 1 I,II,КМС г. Москва, МО О-Фрязино, Москва, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК О-Фрязино, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, О-Фрязино, Фрязино
      Ломакин Егор(2006) 3 20 IIIю Тверская обл.
      Лопатская Елена(1974) 1 29 - -
      Лукин Максим(2005) 1 95 -
      Лукьянов Денис(2006) 15 2 1ю,IIю,Iю Атлантида, Лично, Москва, Москва (ВАО), СТК Планета-1, 2
      Лукьянова Анастасия(2010) 1 28 - -
      Лукьянова Евгения(2008) 7 3 IIIю,IIю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Мо, Ориента CRAFT
      Лупин Максим(2005) 5 46 IIю,Iю .
      Лупин Максим(2006) 20 2 1ю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Мо, 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ор2, CRAFT-ORIENTA, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Крафт-Ориента, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Москва
      Люкшина Юлия(2007) 5 1 3ю,IIIю,Iю -
      Ляпунов Максим(2009) 3 9 IIIю,IIю -
      Лях Александр(2008) 14 30 1ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ор5, Москва, Москва::Наумов П
      Мaрычева Алевтина(1984) 1 16 КМС -
      Макеев Андрей(2006) 2 51 3ю,IIIю -
      Макеева Анна(2007) 2 36 3ю,IIIю -
      Маков Михаил(2003) 2 48 IIю Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Макогонов Максим(2004) 4 49 IIю,Iю ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие4, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Максимов Александр(2007) 2 15 IIIю Лично
      Максимов Михаил(2005) 2 55 IIIю,IIю -
      Малакаева Софья(2004) 1 94 IIю 77_Москва Наумов
      Малинин Максим(1995) 7 12 IIIю,IIю МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, Фрязино Ориента, Фрязино Ориента-2
      Мареев Герман(2006) 2 78 3ю,IIIю -
      Мартынов Аким(2006) 73 4 1ю,2р,3ю,II,IIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО, 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, Крафт-Ориента, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Москва, Москва (ВАО), Москва ВАО, Москва ВАО, лично, Москва::Наумов П
      Мартынова Аким(2007) 1 65 - -
      Марченко Марина(1997) 7 10 II ., Москва-Наумов, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Марычев Максим(2007) 11 2 IIIю,IIю,Iю г.Москва, КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Марычевa Aлевтина 1 19 - -
      Марычева Алевтина(1984) 96 1 I,КМС,МС 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, CRAFT, г. Москва, г. Москва - Марычева Алевтина, г.Москва, ГБОУДОДСН СДЮСШОР54, Лично, Москва, Москва МГСУ, Москва:Марычева А, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК Москва, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, Фрязино Ориента, Фрязино Ориента-2
      Маслов Антон(2003) 0 IIIю -
      Маслов Марк(2008) 0 IIIю -
      Массарский Кирилл(2003) 1 107 IIю -
      Массарский Кирилл(2004) 2 35 3ю,IIю -
      Массорский Кирилл(2004) 1 90 -
      Машанов Семен(1997) 4 15 - аренда ММ
      Медянков Александр(1996) 4 4 II,III,IIIю Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Медянков Владимир(1998) 5 38 IIIю,IIю Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Мельникова Надежда(2001) 56 1 1р,I,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю,КМС 33_Владимирская область, Владимир, Владимир СДЮСШОР, Владимир, лично, Владимировская обл, Владимирская обл, Владимирская обл., Владимирская област, ГБОУ ДОД ВО ДЮСШ, ГБОУ ДЮСШ по СО, ДЮСШ по СО, ДЮСШ по СО (Я), Лично
      Мерзликин Дмитрий(2003) 1 16 - -
      Милин Никита(2001) 2 46 IIIю,IIю Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Минашкин Александр(2004) 87 2 1р,1ю,I,IIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО, 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, CRAFT, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, г.Москва1, ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие2, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, Москва, Москва (ВАО), Москва::Наумов П, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Минашкина Ольга(1978) 1 28 - -
      Минашкина Таисия(2009) 6 2 IIIю .
      Митькина Мирослава(2005) 4 23 IIIю,IIю -
      Михайлов Егор(2006) 45 1 1ю,3р,IIIю,IIю,Iю CRAFT, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, Крафт-Ориента, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Москва::Наумов П, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Молотков Егор(2010) 1 16 IIIю -
      Молоткова Софья(2007) 2 11 IIIю,IIю -
      Мочалов Роман(2005) 1 156 - -
      Мухин Вячеслав(2004) 2 45 3ю,IIю -
      Мухин Дмитрий(2005) 15 8 1ю,2ю,IIю,Iю 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, 78_Северный ветер, ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ СДЮСШ, Северный ветер.
      Муцко Фёдор(2007) 2 17 IIю,Iю -
      Надежкин Даниил(2004) 1 115 IIIю -
      Настасиева Оксана(1981) 18 1 3р,III 77_Москва Наумов, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент
      Наумов Павел(1979) 36 1 МС 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, 77_Москва, CRAFT, г.Москва, ГБОУДОДСН СДЮСШОР54, Город Москва, Лично, Москва-Наумов, МСК Москва, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Наумова Полина(2012) 5 1 IIIю 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори
      Невский Михаил(2004) 22 2 1ю,II,IIю,Iю г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие2, Москва-Наумов, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Нестерова Ирина(2002) 112 1 1р,1ю,I,II,IIIю,Iю,КМС 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО, 77_Москва, CRAFT, Азимут-Мытищи, г. Москва, г.Москва, ГБОУ ЦСиО Самбо70, ГО Королёв, ДЮСШ 'Дебют', Королев, ДЮСШ Дебют Королев, ДЮСШ Королев 1, ДЮСШ-Королёв, Крафт-Ориента, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), МО Мытищи ДЮТ, Москва, Москва (ВАО), Москва ВАО, Московская область, мск 'О'Лень, Мытищи ДЮЦ
      Никитин Владимир(1993) 4 5 I,IIIю,IIю Мск CRAFT-Ориента, Фрязино Ориента
      Никитин Ермолай(2005) 8 33 1ю,Iю ., ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Никитин Роман(1993) 2 42 IIIю,IIю Фрязино Ориента
      Николаева Татьяна(2002) 1 61 3р,IIIю -
      Новиков Николай(2000) 14 31 IIIю,IIю г. Москва, Москва, МСК О-Фрязино, МСК СК О-ФРЯЗИНО, О-Фрязино
      Новицкий Михаил(2004) 1 34 IIIю -
      Оводов Григорий(2008) 1 15 - -
      Овчинников Михаил(2004) 2 20 IIIю г. Москва, О-Фрязино
      Овчинникова Мария(2006) 4 6 1ю,IIIю,Iю -
      Олейник Вероника(2003) 33 3 2р,I,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_Москва, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие2
      Омельчук Григорий(2006) 3 34 2ю,IIю,Iю .
      Онищенко Ольга(1997) 58 1 1р,I,II,IIIю,КМС CRAFT, г.Москва, Город Москва, Москва, Москва, CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва-Наумов, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, сборная Москвы
      Орлов Глеб(2005) 2 30 2ю,IIIю Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Основская Таисия(2003) 1 8 IIю -
      Остроухов Александр(1981) 6 6 III,IIю г.Москва, Москва::Наумов П
      Остроухов Роман(2008) 25 3 1ю,3ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Мо, 77_Москва Наумов, г.Москва, Москва ВАО, Москва::Наумов П
      Отчерцова Анна(1996) 2 21 IIIю -
      Павлов Руслан(1999) 3 40 III,IIIю,Iю ГБОУДОДСН СДЮСШОР54, ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие2, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Павловская Полина(2007) 2 32 3ю,IIIю -
      Панин Александр(1998) 5 1 III,Iю Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Панферова Алина(2004) 5 10 2ю,IIю -
      Панченко Ангелина(2005) 1 40 IIю -
      Пасхин Валерий(2007) 2 5 IIIю Лично
      Патрикеев Алексей(1996) 141 1 1р,I,II,КМС 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, г.Москва1, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Город Москва, лично Москва, Москва, Москва, CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва-Наумов, Москва:Марычева А, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, сборная Москвы, СКО "Лига"
      Патрикеев Алексей(1998) 1 1 - -
      Патрикеев Валерий(2000) 28 2 2р,3р,II,III,IIIю,Iю Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Певнев Роман(1992) 4 1 III,IIIю,IIю МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, Фрязино Ориента
      Пестовский Александр(1979) 15 13 КМС 77_Москва Наумов, г. Москва, Лично, лично Красногорск, Пестовский
      Пестовский Алексей(1974) 1 18 - Пестовский
      Петров Николай(2007) 0 IIю -
      Петров Фёдор(2004) 12 26 1ю,IIю,Iю КрафтОриента, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Петросян Степан(2005) 11 41 II,III,Iю 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ор2, г.Москва, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Петросян Тигран(2000) 4 36 ГБОУДОДСН СДЮСШОР54, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Петрухин Иван(2009) 2 34 -
      Петухов Григорий(2009) 12 5 IIIю,IIю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Мо, 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ор2, 77_Москва, Крафт-Ориента, Москва ВАО
      Пецух Матвей(2007) 6 40 IIIю -
      Печенина Полина(2010) 1 16 - -
      Пластиков Дмитрий(1987) 1 68 III -
      Плисецкий Денис(2004) 19 5 2ю,3ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_Москва Наумов, г. Москва
      Полякова Ксения(2006) 1 35 IIIю -
      Пономарев Андрей(2005) 5 38 IIIю,IIю -
      Попов Антон(2005) 3 41 IIIю,IIю -
      Попов Сергей(1955) 2 9 - .
      Почкай Петр(2008) 1 146 IIIю -
      Прокофьев Глеб(1996) 195 1 I,II,IIIю,КМС 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT, CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА (Москва), г. Москва, г.Москва, г.Москва1, Комбэк, лично Москва, МГУПП, Москва, Москва, CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва-Наумов, МоскваCRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, МоскваОриента-Хорош, Мск Хорошево, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, МСК Хорошево, МСК, ДТДМ Хорошово, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, СКО "Лига", Студенты
      Прокофьев Иван(1983) 19 1 3р,III 77_Москва Наумов, г. Москва, Лично, Москва, Москва ВАО
      Прокофьева Кира(2008) 33 1 1ю,3ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю ., 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, 77_Москва Наумов, г. Москва, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА(Наумов, Москва, Москва ВАО
      Прохоров Всеволод(2001) 11 4 III,IIю,Iю CRAFT, г.Москва, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Пузакова Ксения(2006) 54 2 1ю,3ю,I,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО, 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, г. Москва, г. Москва - Марычева Алевтина, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Москва, Москва::Марычева А, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Разманова Ирина(1999) 25 10 2р,3р,II,III,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, г.Москва1, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен, Лично, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Ракитин Илья(2005) 1 109 IIю -
      Ратникова Эвелина(1996) 62 1 II,III,IIIю,КМС г. Москва, КСО Фрязино, КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориен, КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента, Лично, лично_, МГУ, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Орие, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, О-Клуб
      Рогачев Данила(2007) 20 4 IIIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Мо, 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ор2, Москва ВАО, Москва::Наумов П
      Рогачева Ольга(1983) 0 - -
      Родионов Владислав(2009) 2 8 IIю Крафт-Ориента
      Рожнова Яна(2006) 1 30 IIIю -
      Розова Анастасия(2002) 0 IIIю,IIю -
      Рощина Надежда(2003) 53 1 1р,I,II,Iю г. Москва, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен, Лично, МГУ, МГУ-1, Москва, Мск МГУ, МСК О-Фрязино, О-Фрязино
      Рыбаков Илья(2005) 5 6 77_Москва Наумов
      Рыбаков Илья(2006) 158 1 1р,1ю,3р,I,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва, 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО, 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, CRAFT-ORIENTA, CRAFT-OРИЕНТА, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Крафт-Ориента, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Москва, Москва (ВАО), Москва ВАО, Москва Тихонова, Москва::Наумов П, Москва:Марычева А, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, Мск ОМЕГА, Омега, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Рыбакова Александра(2010) 35 1 2ю,IIIю,IIю ., 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Мо, 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва, CRAFT-OРИЕНТА, г.Москва, Москва, Москва ВАО
      Рыбакова Ульяна(2004) 191 1 1р,1ю,I,IIю,Iю,КМС 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва, 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО, 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT-ORIENTA, CRAFT-OРИЕНТА, г. Москва, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Крафт-Ориента, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Москва, Москва (ВАО), Москва ВАО, Москва Тихонова, Москва-Наумов, Москва::Наумов П, Москва:Марычева А, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, Мск ОМЕГА, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Омега, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Рябухина Марина(1996) 43 4 1р,I,КМС,МС 36_Воронеж СДЮСШОР18 Н, 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Н, Белгородская обл, ВГУ (Воронеж), Воронежская обл, Воронежская обл., Лично, СДЮСШОР 18 Торнадо, СДЮСШОР18 Никулин Воронеж
      Рябцев Константин(2006) 1 83 -
      Садовников Денис(1984) 4 49 I,III -
      Садовников Степан(2005) 1 33 -
      Самарин Сергей(2002) 150 1 1р,2р,I,II,III,IIIю,КМС 77_НИКА, Москва, 77_Ориента-Ника, 77_Ориента-Ника, Москва, _Ориента-НИКА, г. Москва, г.Москва, Город Москва, Лично, Москва, Москва, Ориента-Ника, Москва-лично, Мск Ориента-Ника, Ника, Ориента-Ника, Ориента-Ника, Москва СЗАО
      Самсонова Анастасия(2006) 14 1 1ю,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю ., 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, г.Москва
      Самсонова Василиса(2003) 3 21 - -
      Самсонова Василиса(2004) 22 13 1ю,III,IIю,Iю ., 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, г.Москва
      Семенова Арина(2002) 97 1 1р,3р,I,II,III,Iю,КМС г. Москва, г. Москва - Грибанова Татьяна, г.Москва, Москва, Москва:Грибанова Т, Московская область, МОУ ДОД КДЮСШ Фря, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК О-Фрязино, МСК СК О-ФРЯЗИНО, О-Фрязино, Фрязино
      Семешкина Мария(1996) 67 1 1р,I,II,IIIю,КМС NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№, г.Москва, Лично, Москва, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК О-Фрязино, МСК СК О-ФРЯЗИНО, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, О-Фрязино
      Сенин Андрей(1987) 16 14 I,II CRAFT, Лично, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, О-Фрязино, Фрязино Ориента
      Середа Софья(2006) 1 35 IIIю -
      Сизова Александра(1995) 1 49 II -
      Сизова Александра(2000) 9 35 2р,II,Iю -
      Симонов Владислав(2001) 0 IIIю,IIю -
      Скитяев Георгий(2010) 5 3 IIю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Мо
      Скопинский Дмитрий(1999) 35 5 1р,2р,II,III,IIIю,IIю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, SKI-O-6, г.Москва, Москва О-Рост, Москва-лично, Мск Искатель, Мск ОМЕГА, МСК, Искатель, Омега, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, сборная Москвы
      Скопинский Иван(2008) 43 1 1ю,2ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_Москва Наумов, г.Москва, Крафт-Ориента, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Лично, Москва, Омега, ОМЕГА (Москва)
      Скрепко Дарья(2008) 1 37 IIIю -
      Скрипко Алексей(1974) 46 3 3р,II,III 77_Москва Наумов, Лично, Москва
      Скрипко Дарья(2007) 9 1 1ю,IIю,Iю КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Москва
      Скрипко Дарья(2008) 6 4 77_Москва Наумов, Москва
      Скрипко Екатерина(2005) 5 14 2ю,IIю аренда ММ, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента2
      Слободская Анна(2007) 6 10 - ., Лично
      Слободская Ольга(2009) 3 40 - .
      Слышкин Анатолий(1996) 163 1 2р,3р,II,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю CRAFT, CRAFT-ORIENTA, лично Москва, Москва Ориента-Мысль, Москва-Наумов, МоскваОриента-Мысль, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Смирнов Андрей(2005) 16 1 2ю,IIю,Iю 78_Nord-West, аренда ММ, Санкт-Петербург::Хафизова И, Тверская обл., Хорошёво, Хорошево СШ№102
      Снопко Андрей(2001) 115 1 1р,1ю,3р,I,III,IIIю,Iю,КМС CRAFT, Битца Ватутинки, г. Москва, г.Москва, ГБОУ ЦС Битца, ГБОУ ЦСиО Самбо70, Город Москва, ДЮСШ32 Ватутинки, МО Ватутинки, Москва, Москомпас-Ориента, МСК Битца Ватутинки, МСК ДЮСШ32 Ватутинки, сборная Москвы
      Снопко Анна(2007) 2 1 IIIю Битца Ватутинки
      Снопко Константин(2011) 10 4 - Битца Ватутинки, Ватутинки, Ёлка, Лично
      Снопко Павел(2004) 106 3 1р,1ю,3р,I,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, Битца Ватутинки, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, ГБОУ ЦС Битца, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, ДЮСШ32 Ватутинки, Лично, Москва, Москва ВАО, Москва::Наумов П, МСК Битца Ватутинки, МСК ДЮСШ32 Ватутинки, ТиНАО
      Соков Марк(1999) 2 52 IIIю Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Соколов Александр(2001) 27 8 3р,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю г. Москва, ГБОУДОДСН СДЮСШОР54, ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие3, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК Хорошево, Хорошёво, Хорошево СШ№102
      Соколов Владислав(2000) 26 12 2р,3р,II,IIIю,Iю Город Москва, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, сборная Москвы
      Соколов Григорий(1999) 232 1 1р,2р,I,III,IIIю,Iю,КМС,МС 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО, 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT, CRAFT-ORIENTA, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, г.Москва1, ГБОУДОДСН СДЮСШОР54, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен, Город Москва, Москва, Москва, CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва-Наумов, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, Мск МГУ-START, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, НЛК HQ, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, сборная Москвы
      Соколов Егор(2006) 170 1 1ю,2р,2ю,3р,I,II,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, 77_Москва, 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масн., г. Москва, г. Москва - Зотова Светлана, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Крафт-Ориента, Лично, Москва, Москва (МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА), Москва:Масный А, Московский Компас, МосКомпас-Ориент, Москомпас-Ориента, МОСКОМПАСОРИЕНТА, МСК Мос.Компас-Ориен, МСК МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТ, НКК Истомино, Раменское
      Соколов Никита(1993) 2 69 IIю Фрязино Ориента
      Соколова Наталия(1967) 0 II -
      Соловьева Елена(1976) 14 12 I ., лично_, МСК, Мысль, Мысль
      Сологубов Федор(1991) 56 1 3ю,I,Iю,КМС Alko Stop Msk, Benordic.ru, Run Lab, solo-watch.ru, Виктория, Л.О.X. club, Лично, лично Москва, лично_, Москва, Москва КСО Виктория, Москва Ориента-Викт., Москва РМАТ, МоскваОриента-Викт, Московская обл., МСК Л.О.X. club, Мск Ориента-Виктория, МСК, ОриентаВиктория, Ориента Радуга, Ориента-Опал
      Сопов Дмитрий(2004) 60 1 1ю,2ю,3р,3ю,IIю,Iю Star, г. Москва, г.Москва, г.Москва2, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента2, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Ориента-STAR
      Сопова Нина(2002) 137 1 1р,1ю,2р,I,II,IIIю,Iю,КМС 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT, CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА (Москва), г. Москва, г.Москва, г.Москва1, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Крафт-Ориента, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Лично, Москва, Москва ВАО, Москва_, Ориента-STAR, Стар
      Сорокин Никита(1995) 73 1 1р,КМС,МС 62_Рязанская обл., 62_Рязань ВДВ, г.Москва, РВВДКУ, Рязанская обл, РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛ., РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ, Рязань, Рязань лично, Рязань РВВДКУ, Рязань- РВВДКУ, Рязань- СДЮСШОР, САР СОДЮСШ Н.Г, САР СОДЮШ Саратов, СДЮСШОР Антей, Рязань, СОДЮСШ Н.Г., Тамбовская обл, Тамбовская область, ЦС Воскресенское
      Софийская Елена(1978) 15 5 I г. Москва, КСО Фрязино, КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента
      Степыгина Ангелина(2010) 6 13 IIIю,IIю 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори
      Стручкова Полина(2004) 16 3 1р,1ю,2ю,IIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва Наумов, Москва::Наумов П
      Суровкин Роман(2007) 0 - -
      Сутягин Евгений(1998) 103 0 1р,2р,I,II,III,IIю,КМС,МС 77_МГТУ им.Баумана,, 77_Ориента-star, Star, г. Москва, г.Москва, Генералы песчаных ка, Город Москва, Лично, МГТУ им.Баумана, Мос, Москва, Мск ОРИЕНТА-STAR, Ориента-STAR, Ориента-STAR+Опал, сборная Москвы, ФВА РВСН
      Сычугов Глеб(2004) 22 8 III,IIIю,Iю ., г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента2, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Табеков Рем(1997) 34 1 I,III,IIIю,Iю,КМС CRAFT, МГТУ им. Баумана, Москва, Москва, CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, МоскваОриента-Мысль, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, сборная Москвы
      Танина Светлана(2005) 1 15 -
      Татаринова Дарья(1998) 49 4 1р,2р,I,II CRAFT, г.Москва, Город Москва, Москва, Москва, CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Темнов Аркадий(1973) 94 1 1р,2р,3р,I,III 77_Москва, CRAFT, CRAFT-ORIENTA, CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА (Москва), г. Москва, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, Лично, лично Москва, Москва, Москва ВАО, Москва ВАО, лично
      Темнов Всеволод(2007) 27 2 2ю,IIIю,IIю 77_Москва, г. Москва, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Крафт-Ориента, Москва ВАО
      Темнова Софья(2005) 145 1 1р,1ю,I,II,IIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО, 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, 77_Москва, CRAFT, CRAFT-ORIENTA, CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА (Москва), г. Москва, г.Москва, г.Москва1, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента2, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Крафт-Ориента, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Лично, Москва, Москва (ВАО), Москва ВАО, Москва::Наумов П, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Тимофеева Ярослава(2005) 1 34 -
      Тихонова Зоя(1980) 125 1 КМС,МС,С 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва, 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО, 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, 77_Москва, CRAFT, CRAFT ОРИЕНТА, CRAFT-OРИЕНТА, г. Москва, г.Москва, Город Москва, город Москва М, Лично, Москва, Москва ВАО, Москва Мысль, Москва Ориента Мысль, Москва Ориента-Мысль, Москва Тихонова, Москва::Марычева А, Москва:Марычева А, МоскваОриента-Мысль, Мск ОМЕГА, МСК, Омега, Омега, Ор.-Тропа+ОМЕГА, Ориента - Мысль
      Ториева Мария(2005) 1 20 IIIю -
      Торицына Мария(2004) 30 4 1р,1ю,III,IIю,Iю ., 77_Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие2, Москва ВАО, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Трифонов Владимир(1964) 196 1 2р,I,II,III ., rikky, Крафт-Ориента, КрафтОриента, Лично, Москва, Москва ВАО, лично, Москва ВАО, лично (287642), Москва МГТУ им.Баум., Москва Ориента Мысль, Москва Ориента-Мысль, МоскваОриента-Мысль, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента
      Трифонов Иван(2003) 82 1 1р,3р,II,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю CRAFT, г. Москва, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента2, Лично, лично Москва, Москва, Москва ВАО, лично, Москва ВАО, лично (287642)
      Трифонов Иван(2005) 1 49 IIю -
      Троицкая Анастасия(2004) 167 1 1р,1ю,2р,3р,I,II,III,IIю,Iю,КМС ., 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО, 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT, CRAFT-OРИЕНТА, Star, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, Дюсш имени Горело, Крафт-Ориента, Москва, Москва Ориента-STAR, Москва::Наумов П, Москва:Марычева А, Мск ОРИЕНТА-STAR, О-Фрязино, Ориента-STAR, Ориента-STAR+Опал, Стар
      Троицкий Серафим(2001) 112 2 1р,1ю,2р,3р,I,II,III,IIю,Iю 77_Москва Наумов, Star, г. Москва, г.Москва, Дюсш имени Горело, Москва, Москва Ориента-STAR, Мск ОРИЕНТА-STAR, О-Фрязино, Ориента-STAR, Ориента-STAR+Опал, Стар
      Трофимов Дмитрий(1996) 6 8 I,II Генералы песчаных ка, РВСН
      Тузов Валерий(2007) 2 97 3ю,IIIю -
      Тузов Влад(2000) 1 37 III -
      Тузов Владислав(2000) 21 19 2р,II,IIIю,Iю г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие2, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Тузов Вячеслав(2003) 12 4 1р,III,IIю,Iю ., г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие2, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента2, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Тюлькевич Борис(1983) 1 22 III -
      Тюлькевич Матвей(2008) 6 9 IIю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Мо, Крафт-Ориента, Москва ВАО
      Тюлькевич Михаил(2011) 3 3 IIIю Крафт-Ориента
      Тюрин Дмитрий(1996) 17 8 I,Iю Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК О-Фрязино, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, О-Фрязино, Резерв
      Ульянов Виталий(2000) 27 7 1ю,3р,3ю,IIю,Iю CRAFT, OMEGA, округ ЮАО, Лично, Москва, OMEGA, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Омега, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Усков Андрей(2000) 12 6 2р,III,IIIю ГБОУДОДСН СДЮСШОР54, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Ушаков Виктор(1974) 6 35 I МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, Фрязино Ориента
      Ушаков Роман(1982) 21 6 КМС XC-DISCOUNT, Лично, Москва СЗАО, лично, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, Ориента - Фрязино, Фрязино, Фрязино Ориента
      Фёдоров Тимофей(2003) 374 1 1р,1ю,I,II,III,IIIю,Iю,КМС 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО, 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, 77_МОСКОМПАС, CRAFT, CRAFT-ORIENTA, CRAFT-OРИЕНТА, Бегунки, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, г.Москва1, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Крафт-Ориента, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Мос.Компас-Ориент, Мос.Компас-Ориента, Мос.компас-ориента И, Москва, Москва (ВАО), Москва ВАО, Москва-Наумов, Москва:Марычева А, Московский Компас, Москомпас-Ориента, МСК Мос.Компас-Ориен, МСК МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТ, О-Измайлово
      Филиппов Петр(2001) 2 80 3р,Iю г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента2
      Фрейдкин Илья(2005) 0 IIю -
      Фролов Александр(1996) 174 1 1р,2р,I,II,IIю,КМС,МС 77_Искатель, Another Way, Iskatel, Атлантида, г. Москва, г. Москва - Адеев Сергей, г.Москва, г.Москва1, ГБОУДОДСН СДЮСШОР54, Город Москва, Искатель, Искатель Москва, Искатель, Москва СЗАО, Искатель, округ СЗАО, МГПУ, Москва, Москва Искатель, Москва-Искатель, Мск Искатель, МСК Москва, сборная Москвы
      Фролов Александр(2005) 2 23 IIIю -
      Фролов Марк(2001) 69 2 1р,2р,I,II,III,IIIю,Iю,КМС 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, г.Москва2, Москва, Москва ВАО, лично
      Хазан Алексей(2005) 6 18 2ю,IIIю,IIю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Хамурзов Владимир(1979) 67 4 1р,I,III,IIю Атлантида, Атлантида, Москва СВАО, г.Москва, Город Москва, Лично, лично Москва, МСК Атлантида, МСК, Атлантида
      Хамурзова Мария(1988) 32 1 I,КМС,МС "СТК ""Атлантида""", 77_ФСТ-ОТМ, Москва ЦАО, Атлантида, Атлантида, Москва СВАО, г.Москва, Город Москва, Лично, СТК Атлантида, ФСТ, округ ЦАО
      Харитонов Алексей(2004) 89 1 1р,1ю,I,IIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО, CRAFT, аренда ММ, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, Крафт-Ориента, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Москва, Москва (ВАО), Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Хлопицин Михаил(2002) 1 79 -
      Хлопицын Михаил(2002) 14 3 1р,IIю,Iю Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Хоруджий Максим(2007) 1 134 IIIю -
      Хохлов Глеб(1973) 308 1 1р,2р,I,II,III Бегунки, г. Москва, г.Москва, Мос.Компас-Ориент, Мос.Компас-Ориента, Мос.компас-ориента И, Москва, Московский Компас, МосКомпас-Ориент, Москомпас-Ориента, МСК Мос.Компас-Ориен, О-Измайлово, О-Измайлово (Москва), Революционный держим, Эстафетная палочка
      Хохлова Наталья(1979) 241 1 1р,2р,I,II,КМС Бегунки, г. Москва, г.Москва, Лично, Мос.Компас-Ориент, Мос.Компас-Ориента, Мос.компас-ориента И, Москва, Москомпас, МосКомпас-Ориент, Москомпас-Ориента, МСК Мос.Компас-Ориен, На-На, О-Измайлово, О-Измайлово (Москва), Эстафетная палочка
      Хохлова Таисия(2002) 205 1 1р,1ю,I,II,IIIю,Iю,КМС 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО, 77_Москва Наумов, Another Way, Бегунки, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, Мос.Компас-Ориента, Мос.компас-ориента И, Москва, Москва-Масный, Московский Компас, МосКомпас-Ориент, Москомпас-Ориента, Москомпас-Ориента Масный, МСК Мос.Компас-Ориен, МСК МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТ, О-Измайлово
      Хохлова Ульяна(2014) 3 7 - О-Измайлово
      Хрипливая Евгения(1994) 62 1 I,II,IIIю,КМС,МС CRAFT, CRAFT-ИСКАТЕЛЬ, г.Москва, Город Москва, Москва, Москва Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва, CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, МоскваОриента-СКРУМ, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, Мск Ориента-СКРУМ, МСК, Ориента-СКРУМ, Ориента - Скрум, Ориента-Скрум, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Скрум
      Хробостов Алексей(2002) 104 1 1р,1ю,2р,I,II,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT, г. Москва, г.Москва, г.Москва2, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента2, Крафт-Ориента, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Лично, Москва, Москва (ВАО), Москва ВАО, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Хробостов Алексей(2003) 3 6 -
      Хробостов Алексей(2004) 1 15 -
      Хробостов Лев(2006) 52 1 1ю,2ю,IIю,Iю ., 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ор2, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT-ORIENTA, KRAFT-Ориента, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Москва (ВАО)
      Хробыстов Алексей(2002) 0 -
      Черкашин Евгений(1982) 0 - -
      Черкашина Анна(1981) 2 23 - -
      Чертигов Федор(2006) 1 26 -
      Чертков Фёдор(2006) 125 1 1р,1ю,3р,I,III,IIIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Мо, 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT, CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА (Москва), г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, г.Москва1, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Крафт-Ориента, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Лично, лично Москва, Москва, Москва (ВАО), Москва ВАО, Москва::Наумов П, Москва:Марычева А
      Честова Анна(1998) 131 1 1р,КМС,МС,С 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И Белгород, 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, Белгород БОЦДЮТиЭ, Белгородская облас, Белгородская обл, Белгородская обл., Белгородская област, Белгородская область, Белгородская область Л, Белгородская область, Белгород, БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород, БОЦДЮТиЭ Чан, Белгород, БОЦДЮТиЭ, Белгород, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, ГАОУ ДОД БОЦДЮТиЭ, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Город Москва, город Москва М, ГОУ ДОД БОЦДЮТиЭ, Москва, РУДН, Москва, РУДН, Москва ЮЗАО
      Честова Дарья(2011) 7 2 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Ч Белгород, Боцдютиэ ч, Дубовская СОШ
      Чурикова Екатерина(1994) 20 4 I,II,III,IIIю,КМС CRAFT, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, Фрязино МК, Фрязино Ориента
      Шaбанова Диана(2000) 1 13 I -
      Шабанова Диана(1995) 1 43 I -
      Шабанова Диана(1998) 1 21 КМС -
      Шабанова Диана(2000) 124 1 1р,I,II,III,Iю,КМС 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT, г. Москва, г.Москва, г.Москва2, ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие2, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, Москва, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Шатеева Алёна(2005) 1 41 IIю -
      Шатрова Алиса(2005) 1 65 IIIю -
      Шелонин Никита(2004) 2 56 IIю -
      Шершуков Георгий(2003) 1 113 3ю,IIю -
      Шилкин Илья(1998) 34 1 I,КМС г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, Красноярск КГПУ-АЗВ, Красноярский край, Москва, СДЮСШОР "Сибиряк"
      Шишикин Антон(2004) 10 5 2ю,III,IIю,Iю Крафт-Ориента
      Шишкин Антон(2004) 2 30 -
      Шуров Арсений(2000) 7 26 III,IIIю,Iю ГБОУДОДСН СДЮСШОР54, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Щурова Елизавета(2001) 0 -
      Эсаналиева Айдана(2006) 15 1 1ю,IIIю,Iю Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Эсаналиева Асель(2004) 9 1 1р,IIIю,Iю Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Этингоф Андрей(2007) 14 5 2ю,IIю,Iю г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, Москва, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Этингоф Мария(2004) 13 11 1ю,IIIю,Iю г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента3, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Юдин Дмитрий(1974) 22 2 1р,3р,I,III 77_Москва Наумов, Крафт-Ориента, Лично, Москва ВАО
      Юдина Варвара(2004) 1 7 -
      Юдина Мария(2006) 38 1 1ю,2ю,3ю,I,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ор2, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, г.Москва2, Крафт-Ориента, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Лично, Москва, Москва ВАО
      Юткин Богдан(2005) 190 1 1р,1ю,2р,I,II,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО, 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, 77_Омега, Москва, CRAFT, CRAFT-OРИЕНТА, CRAFT-Ориента, Москв, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, Крафт-Ориента, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Лично, Москва, Москва (ВАО), Москва ВАО, Москва::Наумов П, Москва:Марычева А, Омега, ОМЕГА (Москва), Омега Юткин
      Юшина Ксения(2010) 1 7 IIIю -
      Янкевич Егор(2005) 1 107 IIIю -
      Янкевич Тимофей(2004) 1 104 IIIю -
      Яснов Андрей(1996) 57 1 1р,I,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю,КМС аренда, г. Москва, МГТУ им. Баумана, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК О-Фрязино, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, О-Фрязино
      Ясный Алексей(2004) 5 30 3ю,IIIю,IIю .
      Яцкeвич Елизавета(2000) 1 14 I -
      Яцкeвич Ксения(2000) 1 23 I -
      Яцкевич Елизавета(1995) 1 44 I -
      Яцкевич Елизавета(2000) 75 1 1р,I,II,III,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, CRAFT, г. Москва, г. Москва - Марычева Алевтина, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, Москва, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Яцкевич Ксения(1995) 1 29 I -
      Яцкевич Ксения(2000) 77 1 1р,I,II,III,Iю,КМС 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, CRAFT, г. Москва, г. Москва - Марычева Алевтина, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, Москва, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Ященко Игорь(2002) 199 1 1р,2р,3р,I,II,III,IIIю,Iю,КМС 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО, 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT-OРИЕНТА, г. Москва, г.Москва, г.Москва1, ГБОУДОДСН СДЮСШОР54, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, Город Москва, Ёжики, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Лично, Москва, Москва:Марычева А, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Омега, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, сборная Москвы