Клуб: CRAFT-Ориента
    Численность443

    0

    0

    Перетащите фотки сюда

    Обзор
      Имя(год рождения) Успешных участий Наивысшая позиция Разряды Участие за другие Клубы
      Абрамов Егор(2000) 23 18 1р,3р,I,III,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Город Москва, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Антонов Артём(2005) 49 2 1р,1ю,I,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента3, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Марычева), Москва::Марычева А, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, Ориента-Весна 1
      Антонова Валерия(1997) 4 6 I,II аренда ММ
      Антонова Юлия(1998) 3 11 IIIю,IIю МСК, CRAFT-Ориента
      Антохин Иван(1996) 6 11 III,IIIю,IIю Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, Фрязино Ориента
      Артемова Александра(2006) 8 3 3ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю -
      Асламов Иван(2004) 30 7 1ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва Наумов, г.Москва, г.Москва1, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Афанасьев Владимир(1990) 40 2 I,Iю,КМС Alko Stop Msk, аренда ММ, Москва CRAFT-ORIENTA, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, Ориента - Фрязино, Резерв, Фрязино, Фрязино Ориента, Фрязино Ориента-2
      Афанасьев Михаил(2007) 40 2 1ю,3ю,IIIю,Iю 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, 77_Москва Наумов, г. Москва, г. Москва - Марычева Алевтина, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Марычева), Москва, Москва::Марычева А, Москомпас-Ориента
      Афанасьева Галина(2011) 1 13 - -
      Афонасьев Михаил(2007) 1 24 IIю -
      Ахромкин Михаил(2002) 0 СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Бабинков Александр(1975) 1 52 III -
      Бабинков Александр(1976) 2 25 - .
      Бабинков Захар(2010) 1 77 - -
      Бабинков Семен(2006) 19 5 1ю,2ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, г. Москва, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Бабинкова Настя(2002) 1 28 - -
      Банникова Анна(1973) 3 8 III 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори
      Банникова Ксения(2009) 16 1 1ю,IIIю,IIю 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Москва ВАО
      Бачурина Анна(2009) 1 8 - -
      Бачурина Екатерина(2000) 4 21 2р,II,III -
      Бачурина Екатерина(2001) 1 17 III -
      Бекасова Виктория(1970) 9 1 3р,III ., аренда ММ, Лично, Ориента-STAR
      Бекасова Таисия(2003) 3 9 77_Москва Наумов, Ориента-STAR
      Бекасова Таисия(2004) 179 1 1р,1ю,2р,3р,II,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, г.Москва1, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Дюсш имени Горело, Москва, Москва (ВАО), Москва ВАО, Мск ОРИЕНТА-STAR, Ориента-STAR, Ориента-STAR+Опал, Стар
      Беленький Даниил(2004) 6 20 2ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю -
      Березина Вера(2007) 1 59 - -
      Березина София(2005) 1 31 -
      Береславский Михаил(2006) 10 5 2ю,IIю,Iю 77_Москва Наумов
      Бибиков Павел(2002) 28 1 1ю,I,IIIю,Iю г.Москва, О-Фрязино
      Биккужин Артур(2000) 2 26 3ю,IIIю -
      Биккужин Руслан(2006) 2 69 2ю,IIIю -
      Богатов Олег(2001) 44 3 2р,3р,I,II,III,IIю,Iю CRAFT, г. Москва, г.Москва, Лично, Москва
      Богачев Яромир(2009) 0 IIIю -
      Богословский Владислав(1999) 60 2 1р,2р,I,II,III,Iю,КМС 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва Наумов, г. Москва, г.Москва, г.Москва2, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен, Лично, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Бойченко Михаил(2006) 0 IIIю -
      Боков Дмитрий(2005) 12 22 2ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента3, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Москва ВАО
      Бондаренко Алиса(2008) 4 8 2ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю -
      Борисова Софья(2007) 8 33 3ю,IIIю -
      Брагина Софья(2005) 3 16 2ю,IIIю,Iю Ориента-Восток
      Бузолин Серафим(2005) 2 32 2ю,3ю г.Москва1
      Бурганова Анна(1994) 28 1 КМС,МС CRAFT, г. Москва, г.Москва, Город Москва, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Бурмакина Вероника(2000) 6 19 III,Iю Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Бурмистров Александр(2009) 1 66 IIIю -
      Бурмистров Владислав(2006) 4 13 .
      Бурмистров Сергей(2011) 1 72 IIIю -
      Буторов Иван(2005) 2 49 3ю,IIIю -
      Бушитров Александр(2009) 1 103 - -
      Варенов Никита(2007) 1 122 IIIю -
      Васильев Дмитрий(2005) 20 12 1р,I,II,IIIю,Iю 78_Балтийский берег - Охта, БалтБерег-ОХТА, Балтийский берег - Охта, Балтийский берег-Ох, Веста, г.Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург, Санкт-Петербург::Макеева Н
      Ваточкин Артем(1996) 43 1 1р,I,II,КМС 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, АльпСтрой, АльпСтрой, Вологда, ВОЛ О-Север Вологда, Вологодская обл., г.Москва, г.Москва2, Лично, ОЦДиЮТиЭ
      Векленко Анна(2005) 4 5 1ю,IIIю Крафт-Ориента, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Москва (ВАО)
      Венгерова Анна(1996) 59 1 1р,I,II,IIю,КМС rikky, г.Москва, г.Москва1, Город Москва, Лично, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Веревкин Артем(1996) 0 IIIю Лично
      Вершков Михаил(2005) 2 81 2ю,IIIю -
      Ветлугин Всеволод(2003) 3 70 1р,IIIю,Iю -
      Веточкин Артём(1996) 1 8 КМС -
      Викульцев Алексей(1977) 8 12 III ., 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, г.Москва
      Викульцев Даниил(2005) 22 4 1ю,3р,IIIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, г.Москва, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов)
      Викульцева Анастасия(2007) 9 3 1ю,2ю,IIю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва Наумов, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов)
      Вишнякова Анна(2010) 1 25 IIIю -
      Власко-Власова Ольга(1972) 13 3 III ., Лично, Москва, Ориента-STAR
      Власов Сергей(2004) 1 17 IIIю -
      Власова Екатерина(1997) 181 1 I,II,КМС,МС 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва, 77_Москва ВАО, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва ВАО, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, г.Москва1, ГБОУ ДОД ОДЮЦРФКС, Город Москва, город Москва, ВС, Лично, Москва, РГУФК Москва, САМ ДЮСШОР Жигули, САМ ДЮСШ№14 АБРИС, САМ Самара, Самара, Самарская обл, Самарская обл., Самарская область, Самарская область, ВС, Самара, Тольятти, Тольятти Самарска, Тольятти Самарская, Тольятти, лично, ЦДЮТЭ -21 школа, ЯЭМЗ
      Внуков Алексей(2008) 1 102 IIIю -
      Волков Алексей 7 8 - Банда Волковых, ЦДЮТур-81, Ростов-на-Дону
      Волков Алексей(2004) 6 14 IIю Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Волков Алексей(2005) 22 1 1ю,2ю,IIю,Iю ., CRAFT, Москва ВАО
      Волков Иван(2001) 18 4 1ю,3р,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие2, КрафтОриента, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Воропай Дмитрий(1992) 6 2 II,IIIю,Iю МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, Фрязино Ориента-2
      Воротникова Елизавета(2006) 3 24 1ю,IIю Москва (ВАО)
      Воротягин Владислав(2010) 5 4 IIIю Крафт-Ориента
      Гайдуков Кирилл(1994) 3 24 IIю Москва ДДЮТЭ Родина, Фрязино Ориента
      Галкин Михаил(2004) 14 19 2ю,IIю г. Москва, г.Москва, Ориента-Скрум
      Галыбин Илья(2003) 4 67 1р,IIIю,Iю -
      Гапонов Максим(1998) 27 3 2р,I,II,III,Iю CRAFT, г.Москва, г.Москва1, Москва, Москва ВАО, лично, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Гаястинов Руслан(2004) 1 49 3ю,IIIю -
      Гизатулин Всеволод(2010) 2 21 IIIю,IIю Москва ВАО
      Головкин Константин(2004) 12 20 I,IIIю,Iю 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Москва ВАО
      Головкина Маргарита(2008) 1 5 IIIю,IIю Москва ВАО
      Городецкий Валентин(1993) 85 1 I,II,КМС,МС CRAFT, RunLab Team, г. Москва, г.Москва, Краснодарский край, Лично, лично Москва, МГТУ им Баумана, МГТУ им. Баумана, Москва, Москва МГТУ им.Баума, Москва СШОР 54 ОРИЕНТА, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК МГТУ им. Баумана
      Грибанов Глеб(1977) 162 1 1р,I,КМС,МС Journeyman, АМИГО, г. Москва, г. Москва - Грибанова Татьяна, г. Москва О-Фрязино, г.Москва, Грибановы, КСО Фрязино, Москва, Москва МЭИ, Москва ЭЛК, Москва:Грибанова Т, Московская обл.::Грибанова Т, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК О-Фрязино, МСК СК О-ФРЯЗИНО, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, О-Фрязино, СДЮСШ, Фрязино КСО
      Грибанов Федор(2006) 102 1 1р,1ю,I,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_О-Фрязино Грибанова, г. Москва, г. Москва - Грибанова Татьяна, г.Москва, Лично, МГУ, Москва::Грибанова Т, Москва:Грибанова Т, Московская обл., МСК О-Фрязино, О-Фрязино
      Грибанова Татьяна(1980) 135 1 I,МС 77_О-Фрязино Грибанова, Happy mamas, г. Москва, г. Москва - Грибанова Татьяна, г.Москва, Грибановы, Москва, Москва:Грибанова Т, Московская обл.::Грибанова Т, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК О-Фрязино, МСК СК О-ФРЯЗИНО, О-Фрязино, Фрязино, Фрязино КСО
      Гришин Максим(2004) 70 2 1р,1ю,I,III,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, г.Москва1, Лично, Москва, Москва-Наумов
      Гулиев Тимур(2007) 1 95 IIIю -
      Гуров Илья(2000) 4 8 IIIю,IIю,Iю Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Густова Ирина(2001) 2 44 IIIю -
      Давыдова София(2005) 1 38 IIю -
      Дедков Никита(1995) 8 1 II,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, Фрязино Ориента
      Дементьев Кирилл(2007) 1 64 - -
      Демин Евгений(2007) 6 4 IIю,Iю CRAFT-ORIENTA
      Деомидова Ксения(2002) 93 1 1р,2ю,I,IIIю,IIю,Iю,КМС 77_О-Фрязино Грибанова, г. Москва, г. Москва - Грибанова Татьяна, г.Москва, Москва::Грибанова Т, Москва:Грибанова Т, МОУ ДОД КДЮСШ Фря, О-Фрязино, Фрязино
      Дмитриева Марта(2007) 2 63 -
      Долгих Олег(2005) 7 45 1ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю CRAFT-ORIENTA
      Дробышев Федор(2006) 4 52 2ю,IIIю Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Дробышев Федор(2007) 1 70 - -
      Дрожжеедов Егор(2001) 8 3 IIIю,IIю,Iю ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Дрожжеедов Иван(2005) 44 4 1ю,I,Iю 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, 77_Москва Наумов, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Москва::Марычева А, Москва:Марычева А
      Дубас Сергей(1996) 30 9 1р,I,II,КМС г.Москва, Москва, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК О-Фрязино, МСК СК О-ФРЯЗИНО, О-Фрязино, СМО Смоленск СДЮШОР, Смоленск СДЮШОР №6
      Евсеев Сергей(1988) 23 7 I,Iю Мск CRAFT-Ориента, Ориента - Фрязино, Фрязино Ориента, Фрязино Ориента-2, Фрязино-Ориента
      Екатова Екатерина(2003) 2 44 I г. Москва
      Енцов Семён(2002) 8 20 IIю,Iю г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента5, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Ермак Никита(2005) 2 42 IIIю -
      Ершков Алексей(2001) 3 3 2ю,IIIю,IIю Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Ершкова Алена(2005) 54 5 1р,1ю,2ю,3р,IIю,Iю ., 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Москва ВАО, Москва:Марычева А
      Есипова Дарья(2002) 257 1 1р,2р,I,II,III,Iю 50_Азимут-Мытищи, 50_ДЮСШ1 Королев, 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT, Азимут-Мытищи, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, г.о.Мытищи, ГО Королёв, ГО Мытищи, ДЮСШ 'Дебют', Королев, ДЮСШ Дебют Королев, ДЮСШ Королев, ДЮСШ Королев 1, ДЮСШ-Королёв, ДЮСШпоТиОим.Оста, К-О-1, Королёв ДЮСШ, Крафт-Ориента, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Лично, МО ДЮСШ-Королёв, МО Королёв, Москва, Москва (ВАО), Москва:Марычева А, Московская обл, Московская обл., Московская область, Мытищи, Мытищи ДЮЦ
      Жарый Николай(1985) 16 7 3р,I,II SPORTKULT.ru, Лично, лично Фрязино, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, Ориента - Фрязино, Фрязино Ориента, Фрязино Ориента-2
      Желтяков Михаил(2005) 5 35 2ю,IIю,Iю г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента4
      Жеребенков Федор(1996) 4 14 II Генералы песчаных ка, ФВА РВСН
      Жиглов Максим(2002) 22 19 1р,1ю,2р,3р,IIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва, г. Москва
      Жиглов Максим(2003) 1 39 IIю -
      Жилов Максим(2003) 1 29 -
      Зайцев Игорь(2002) 1 139 3ю,IIIю -
      Зайцев Михаил(1999) 30 4 I,II,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, О-Клуб, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Захаров Денис(1998) 16 3 I,II,Iю аренда ММ, Атлантида, МСВУ
      Зенин Матвей(2005) 2 80 3ю,IIIю -
      Зинченко Иван(2005) 36 1 1р,1ю,I,II,Iю 77_Москва Наумов, г.Москва, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Марычева), Москва, Москва::Марычева А
      Зубкова Дарья(2006) 64 1 1р,1ю,2р,II,IIю,Iю ., 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, г.Москва1, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Москва, Москва ВАО, Москва::Наумов П, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Зубкова Елена(2009) 7 12 IIIю,IIю Крафт-Ориента, Москва ВАО
      Иванов Матвей(2006) 1 70 -
      Иванова Нелли(2005) 5 2 2ю,3ю,IIIю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Иванова Таисия(2008) 1 6 2ю,IIIю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Малахит
      Иванцов Павел(2005) 14 4 1ю,2ю,IIIю,IIю -
      Ижбулатова Яна(1992) 1 65 II -
      Изотов Михаил(2006) 2 46 IIю -
      Изотов Михаил(2007) 3 26 2ю,IIю -
      Ильин Тимофей(2003) 163 2 1р,1ю,2р,3р,3ю,I,II,III,IIIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Sokol OK, 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT-ORIENTA, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, г.Москва2, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, Искатель, Искатель Москва, Искатель, округ СЗАО, Искатель-1, Лично, Москва, Москва-Наумов, Москва::Наумов П, Москва:Марычева А, Мск Искатель, Ориента-Крафт
      Ильин Тимофей(2004) 2 19 III 77_Москва Наумов
      Ильин Тимофей(2006) 4 46 2ю,IIIю -
      Ильин Тимофей(2007) 1 69 - -
      Ильин Тимофей(2010) 2 37 IIIю -
      Ильина Дина(1983) 16 3 3р,II 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва, г.Москва, Искатель, Лично, лично_
      Ильина Мария(2005) 9 8 IIю 77_Москва Наумов, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Звёздный-7, Архангельск, Москва::Наумов П, Ориента-Восток
      Ильинская Анна(2004) 4 6 2ю,IIю,Iю -
      Ипполитов Михаил(1980) 86 1 1р,I,КМС 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва, SPORTKULT.ru, SPORTKULT.ru, Москва ВАО, г. Москва, г.Москва, Краснодарский край, Москва, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, Фрязино Ориента, Фрязино Ориента-2
      Казаков Виталий(1992) 6 1 II,IIю,Iю Фрязино Ориента, Фрязино Ориента-2
      Казаков Вячеслав(2000) 12 28 1р,1ю,II,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие3, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Сочи Кегеян, Сочи
      Казаков Вячеслав(2001) 1 64 -
      Казаков Кирилл(2003) 17 16 1р,1ю,IIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие3, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Кангурина Александра(2003) 1 18 III -
      Канчурина Александра(2003) 27 3 1ю,2ю,3ю,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_Москва, г. Москва, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента2, Мск ОРИЕНТА-STAR, Ориента Star, Ориента-STAR, р., Стар
      Кизимов Александр(1998) 19 4 I,II,IIIю аренда ММ, Атлантида, Лично, Москва, МСВУ
      Китаина Яна(1992) 7 3 III,IIIю Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента
      Климов Виктор(2002) 2 33 ., г. Москва
      Климов Виктор(2004) 3 40 2ю,IIIю,IIю -
      Климова Елизавета(2005) 0 IIю -
      Клюкин Александр(2006) 41 3 1ю,3р,Iю 77_Москва Наумов, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Москва, Москва (ВАО), Москва ВАО, Москва::Наумов П
      Ковалев Артем(2006) 6 42 2ю,IIю Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Ковалева Маргорита(2009) 0 IIIю -
      Кодик Игорь(2007) 1 82 3ю,IIIю -
      Кожин Никита(2004) 80 1 1р,1ю,I,II,III,IIю,Iю 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT-ORIENTA, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, г.Москва1, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Москва, Москва (ВАО), Москва ВАО, Москва-Наумов, Москва::Наумов П, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Колесникова Анастасия(2006) 0 IIIю -
      Коломникова Анастасия(2002) 75 1 2р,3р,II,III,IIю 77_Москва, Star, г. Москва, г.Москва, г.Москва2, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, Лично, Москва, Москва_, Ориента-STAR
      Колосовская Мария(1993) 25 3 I,IIIю,IIю Лично, лично Фрязино, лично Фрязино-Озеры, МГСУ, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, Фрязино Ориента
      Колосовский Михаил(1996) 3 21 IIIю Фрязино Ориента
      Кондратьев Даниил(2005) 1 113 IIIю -
      Кондратьев Кирилл(2006) 2 51 IIIю -
      Кондратьев Никита(2001) 5 26 1ю,3р,IIю,Iю -
      Кондратьев Серафим(2003) 3 21 1ю,IIю,Iю -
      Кононов Василий(1998) 3 2 I,II Генералы песчаных ка, ФВА РВСН
      Конышков Михаил(2004) 16 5 1ю,III,IIю,Iю 77_Москва Наумов, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента4
      Копылов Даниил(2003) 2 48 ., 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Копылов Данила(2003) 3 6 1р,Iю Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Коржов Никита(2001) 88 2 1р,3р,I,II,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT, г. Москва, г. Москва - Марычева Алевтина, г.Москва, г.Москва2, ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие2, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, Лично, Москва, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Корнейчук Арсений(2005) 0 IIю -
      Корнейчук Арсений(2006) 3 7 -
      Корнийчук Арсений(2006) 2 77 3ю,IIIю -
      Коробчак Александр(1997) 7 1 II,III Генералы песчаных ка, КРД Россия Молодая, Лично
      Коробчак Константин(2004) 14 16 IIIю,IIю,Iю ., г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Москва::Наумов П
      Косарев Никита(2005) 12 10 1ю,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю -
      Костина Наталья(1996) 5 2 КМС г. Москва
      Костина Наталья(1997) 104 1 I,II,IIю,Iю,КМС,МС 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, CRAFT, CRAFT-ИСКАТЕЛЬ, г.Москва, Город Москва, Искатель, Искатель Москва, Искатель-1, Лисы, МГПУ, Москва, Москва Искатель, Москва-Наумов, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, Мск Искатель, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, МСК, Искатель
      Кочубей Алексей(2006) 6 26 1ю,Iю КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Марычева)
      Крайкин Станислав(2005) 2 21 -
      Крылов Василий(2008) 108 1 1ю,2ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва, 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, г.Москва, ГБОУ Самбо-70, Лично, лично Москва, Москва, Москва ВАО, Москва, Омега, Москва::Наумов П, Москва:Марычева А, мск 'О'Лень, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, Омега, Раменский МР
      Крылов Иван(2005) 136 1 1р,1ю,I,II,III,IIю,Iю 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, г.Москва, ГБОУ Самбо-70, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, ДЮСШ-2, Лично, лично Москва, МО Omega rama, Москва, Москва (КРАФТ-Ориента), Москва, Омега, Москва::Наумов П, Москва:Марычева А, мск 'О'Лень, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, мск ОЛень, Мск ОМЕГА, Омега, Ор.-Тропа+ОМЕГА, Раменский МР
      Крылова Вера(2003) 3 6 IIIю,IIю Лично, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Крылова Мария(1984) 142 1 1р,I,II,КМС,МС 77_Москва Наумов, 77_Омега, Москва, г.Москва, ГБОУ Самбо-70, МО Omega rama, Москва, Москва ВАО, Москва, Омега, Москва::Марычева А, Московская:Крылова М, мск 'О'Лень, Мск ОМЕГА, МСК, Омега, Омега, Омега 2, Ор.-Тропа+ОМЕГА, Раменский МР, Раменское-лично
      Крюков Иван(2007) 2 26 - Стрижи
      Кузнецов Александр(2006) 2 33 3ю,IIIю -
      Куликов Никита(2005) 2 71 2ю,IIю,Iю -
      Куликова Ярослава(2008) 1 42 - -
      Куприй Роман(2000) 3 63 Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Куропаткин Мирон(2008) 37 2 1ю,2ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, 77_Москва Наумов, г. Москва, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Москва, Москва ВАО
      Кучерявенкова Елизавета(2000) 83 1 1р,3р,I,II,III,IIIю,Iю,КМС г. Москва, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен, Город Москва, Лично, Москва, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СК О-ФРЯЗИНО, О-Фрязино, СК О-ФРЯЗИНО, Фрязино
      Кучумов Алексей(1971) 4 17 - Мск CRAFT-Ориента, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Кучумов Дмитрий(2002) 81 3 2р,3р,I,II,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT, г. Москва, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, Город Москва, Москва, Москва-Наумов, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Кучумов Егор(2001) 81 2 2р,3р,I,II,III,IIIю,Iю 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT-ORIENTA, г. Москва, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, Город Москва, Москва, Москва-Наумов, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, Мск МГУ-START, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Лаврухин Николай(2002) 4 43 1р,IIю,Iю г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента5, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Левин Алексей(1999) 81 1 1р,2р,I,II,КМС 63_Самарская область, CRAFT, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, ГБОУ ДОД ОДЮЦРФКС, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Москва, САМ СДЮСШОР 14, Самарская обл, Самарская обл., Самарская обл. (СДЮСШОР №14), Самарская область, Самарская область, ВС, Самара, СДЮСШОР №14 "Жигу, СДЮСШОР №14 "Жигули, СДЮСШОР №14 Жигули
      Лемесев Максим(1990) 7 2 КМС,МС Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Леонов Анатолий(2004) 1 21 IIIю -
      Леонов Владислав(2003) 1 18 - -
      Лесун Илья(1996) 36 1 I,II,КМС МО О-Фрязино, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК О-Фрязино, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, О-Фрязино, Фрязино
      Ломакин Егор(2006) 3 20 IIIю Тверская обл.
      Лопатская Елена(1974) 1 29 - -
      Лукин Максим(2005) 1 95 -
      Лукьянов Денис(2006) 15 2 1ю,IIю,Iю Атлантида, Лично, Москва, Москва (ВАО), СТК Планета-1, 2
      Лукьянова Анастасия(2010) 1 28 - -
      Лукьянова Евгения(2008) 3 17 IIIю,IIю Ориента CRAFT
      Лупин Максим(2005) 5 46 IIю,Iю .
      Лупин Максим(2006) 18 2 1ю,Iю 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ор2, CRAFT-ORIENTA, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Москва
      Люкшина Юлия(2007) 5 1 3ю,IIIю,Iю -
      Ляпунов Максим(2009) 2 25 IIIю -
      Лях Александр(2008) 13 30 1ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ор5, Москва, Москва::Наумов П
      Мaрычева Алевтина(1984) 1 16 КМС -
      Макеев Андрей(2006) 2 51 3ю,IIIю -
      Макеева Анна(2007) 2 36 3ю,IIIю -
      Маков Михаил(2003) 2 48 IIю Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Макогонов Максим(2004) 4 49 IIю,Iю ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие4, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Максимов Александр(2007) 2 15 IIIю Лично
      Максимов Михаил(2005) 2 55 IIIю,IIю -
      Малакаева Софья(2004) 1 94 IIю 77_Москва Наумов
      Малинин Максим(1995) 7 12 IIIю,IIю МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, Фрязино Ориента, Фрязино Ориента-2
      Мареев Герман(2006) 2 78 3ю,IIIю -
      Мартынов Аким(2006) 62 4 1ю,2р,3ю,II,IIю,Iю 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Москва, Москва (ВАО), Москва ВАО, Москва ВАО, лично, Москва::Наумов П
      Мартынова Аким(2007) 1 65 - -
      Марченко Марина(1997) 7 10 II ., Москва-Наумов, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Марычев Максим(2007) 10 2 IIIю,IIю г.Москва, КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента
      Марычевa Aлевтина 1 19 - -
      Марычева Алевтина(1984) 92 1 I,КМС,МС 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, CRAFT, г. Москва, г. Москва - Марычева Алевтина, г.Москва, Лично, Москва, Москва МГСУ, Москва:Марычева А, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, Фрязино Ориента, Фрязино Ориента-2
      Маслов Антон(2003) 0 IIIю -
      Маслов Марк(2008) 0 IIIю -
      Массарский Кирилл(2003) 1 107 IIю -
      Массарский Кирилл(2004) 2 35 3ю,IIю -
      Массорский Кирилл(2004) 1 90 -
      Машанов Семен(1997) 4 15 - аренда ММ
      Медянков Александр(1996) 4 4 II,III,IIIю Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Медянков Владимир(1998) 5 38 IIIю,IIю Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Мерзликин Дмитрий(2003) 1 16 - -
      Милин Никита(2001) 2 46 IIIю,IIю Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Минашкин Александр(2004) 82 2 1р,1ю,I,IIю,Iю 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, CRAFT, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, г.Москва1, ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие2, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, Москва, Москва (ВАО), Москва::Наумов П, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Минашкина Ольга(1978) 1 28 - -
      Минашкина Таисия(2009) 5 10 IIIю .
      Митькина Мирослава(2005) 4 23 IIIю,IIю -
      Михайлов Егор(2006) 43 1 1ю,3р,IIIю,IIю,Iю CRAFT, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Москва::Наумов П, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Молотков Егор(2010) 1 16 IIIю -
      Молоткова Софья(2007) 2 11 IIIю,IIю -
      Мочалов Роман(2005) 1 156 - -
      Мухин Вячеслав(2004) 2 45 3ю,IIю -
      Мухин Дмитрий(2005) 15 8 1ю,2ю,IIю,Iю 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, 78_Северный ветер, ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ СДЮСШ, Северный ветер.
      Муцко Фёдор(2007) 2 17 IIю,Iю -
      Надежкин Даниил(2004) 1 115 IIIю -
      Настасиева Оксана(1981) 18 1 3р,III 77_Москва Наумов, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент
      Наумов Павел(1979) 28 1 МС 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, CRAFT, г.Москва, Город Москва, Лично, Москва-Наумов, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Наумова Полина(2012) 2 4 IIIю 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори
      Невский Михаил(2004) 22 2 1ю,II,IIю,Iю г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие2, Москва-Наумов, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Нестерова Ирина(2002) 101 1 1р,1ю,I,II,IIIю,Iю,КМС 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, CRAFT, Азимут-Мытищи, г. Москва, г.Москва, ГБОУ ЦСиО Самбо70, ГО Королёв, ДЮСШ 'Дебют', Королев, ДЮСШ Дебют Королев, ДЮСШ Королев 1, ДЮСШ-Королёв, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), МО Мытищи ДЮТ, Москва, Москва (ВАО), Москва ВАО, Московская область, мск 'О'Лень, Мытищи ДЮЦ
      Никитин Владимир(1993) 4 5 I,IIIю,IIю Мск CRAFT-Ориента, Фрязино Ориента
      Никитин Ермолай(2005) 8 33 1ю,Iю ., ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Никитин Роман(1993) 2 42 IIIю,IIю Фрязино Ориента
      Николаева Татьяна(2002) 1 61 3р,IIIю -
      Новиков Николай(2000) 11 31 IIIю,IIю Москва, МСК О-Фрязино, МСК СК О-ФРЯЗИНО, О-Фрязино
      Новицкий Михаил(2004) 1 34 IIIю -
      Оводов Григорий(2008) 1 15 - -
      Овчинников Михаил(2004) 1 20 IIIю О-Фрязино
      Овчинникова Мария(2006) 4 6 1ю,IIIю,Iю -
      Олейник Вероника(2003) 33 3 2р,I,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_Москва, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие2
      Омельчук Григорий(2006) 3 34 2ю,IIю,Iю .
      Онищенко Ольга(1997) 50 1 1р,I,II,IIIю,КМС CRAFT, г.Москва, Город Москва, Москва, Москва, CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва-Наумов, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Орлов Глеб(2005) 2 30 2ю,IIIю Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Основская Таисия(2003) 1 8 IIю -
      Остроухов Александр(1981) 5 6 III,IIю г.Москва, Москва::Наумов П
      Остроухов Роман(2008) 23 3 1ю,3ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва Наумов, г.Москва, Москва ВАО, Москва::Наумов П
      Отчерцова Анна(1996) 2 21 IIIю -
      Павлов Руслан(1999) 3 40 III,IIIю,Iю ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие2, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Павловская Полина(2007) 2 32 3ю,IIIю -
      Панин Александр(1998) 5 1 III,Iю Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Панферова Алина(2004) 5 10 2ю,IIю -
      Панченко Ангелина(2005) 1 40 IIю -
      Пасхин Валерий(2007) 2 5 IIIю Лично
      Патрикеев Алексей(1996) 132 1 1р,I,II,КМС 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, г.Москва1, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Город Москва, лично Москва, Москва, Москва, CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва-Наумов, Москва:Марычева А, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, СКО "Лига"
      Патрикеев Алексей(1998) 1 1 - -
      Патрикеев Валерий(2000) 28 2 2р,3р,II,III,IIIю,Iю Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Певнев Роман(1992) 4 1 III,IIIю,IIю МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, Фрязино Ориента
      Пестовский Александр(1979) 15 13 КМС 77_Москва Наумов, г. Москва, Лично, лично Красногорск, Пестовский
      Пестовский Алексей(1974) 1 18 - Пестовский
      Петров Николай(2007) 0 IIю -
      Петров Фёдор(2004) 12 26 1ю,IIю,Iю КрафтОриента, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Петросян Степан(2005) 10 42 II,III,Iю 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ор2, г.Москва
      Петросян Тигран(2000) 1 37 Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Петрухин Иван(2009) 2 34 -
      Петухов Григорий(2009) 5 11 IIIю,IIю 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ор2, Крафт-Ориента, Москва ВАО
      Пецух Матвей(2007) 6 40 IIIю -
      Пластиков Дмитрий(1987) 1 68 III -
      Плисецкий Денис(2004) 19 5 2ю,3ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_Москва Наумов, г. Москва
      Полякова Ксения(2006) 1 35 IIIю -
      Пономарев Андрей(2005) 5 38 IIIю,IIю -
      Попов Антон(2005) 3 41 IIIю,IIю -
      Попов Сергей(1955) 2 9 - .
      Почкай Петр(2008) 1 146 IIIю -
      Прокофьев Глеб(1996) 175 1 I,II,IIIю,КМС 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT, г. Москва, г.Москва, г.Москва1, Комбэк, лично Москва, МГУПП, Москва, Москва, CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва-Наумов, МоскваОриента-Хорош, Мск Хорошево, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, МСК Хорошево, МСК, ДТДМ Хорошово, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, СКО "Лига", Студенты
      Прокофьев Иван(1983) 17 1 3р,III 77_Москва Наумов, г. Москва, Лично, Москва, Москва ВАО
      Прокофьева Кира(2008) 31 1 1ю,3ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю ., 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, 77_Москва Наумов, г. Москва, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Москва, Москва ВАО
      Прохоров Всеволод(2001) 11 4 III,IIю,Iю CRAFT, г.Москва, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Пузакова Ксения(2006) 45 2 1ю,3ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, 77_Москва Наумов, г. Москва, г. Москва - Марычева Алевтина, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Москва, Москва::Марычева А
      Разманова Ирина(1999) 25 10 2р,3р,II,III,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, г.Москва1, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен, Лично, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Ракитин Илья(2005) 1 109 IIю -
      Ратникова Эвелина(1996) 59 1 II,III,IIIю,КМС КСО Фрязино, КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориен, КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента, Лично, лично_, МГУ, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Орие, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, О-Клуб
      Рогачев Данила(2007) 18 22 IIIю,Iю 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ор2, Москва ВАО, Москва::Наумов П
      Рогачева Ольга(1983) 0 - -
      Рожнова Яна(2006) 1 30 IIIю -
      Розова Анастасия(2002) 0 IIIю,IIю -
      Рощина Надежда(2003) 50 1 1р,I,II,Iю г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен, Лично, МГУ, МГУ-1, Москва, Мск МГУ, МСК О-Фрязино, О-Фрязино
      Рыбаков Илья(2005) 5 6 77_Москва Наумов
      Рыбаков Илья(2006) 145 1 1р,1ю,3р,I,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва, 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, CRAFT-ORIENTA, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Москва, Москва (ВАО), Москва ВАО, Москва Тихонова, Москва::Наумов П, Москва:Марычева А, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, Мск ОМЕГА, Омега, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Рыбакова Александра(2010) 26 1 2ю,IIIю,IIю ., 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва, г.Москва, Москва, Москва ВАО
      Рыбакова Ульяна(2004) 174 1 1р,1ю,I,IIю,Iю,КМС 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва, 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT-ORIENTA, г. Москва, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Москва, Москва (ВАО), Москва ВАО, Москва Тихонова, Москва-Наумов, Москва::Наумов П, Москва:Марычева А, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, Мск ОМЕГА, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Омега, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Рябухина Марина(1996) 43 4 1р,I,КМС,МС 36_Воронеж СДЮСШОР18 Н, 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Н, Белгородская обл, ВГУ (Воронеж), Воронежская обл, Воронежская обл., Лично, СДЮСШОР 18 Торнадо, СДЮСШОР18 Никулин Воронеж
      Рябцев Константин(2006) 1 83 -
      Садовников Денис(1984) 4 49 I,III -
      Садовников Степан(2005) 1 33 -
      Самарин Сергей(2002) 147 1 1р,2р,I,II,III,IIIю,КМС 77_НИКА, Москва, 77_Ориента-Ника, 77_Ориента-Ника, Москва, _Ориента-НИКА, г. Москва, г.Москва, Город Москва, Лично, Москва, Москва, Ориента-Ника, Москва-лично, Мск Ориента-Ника, Ника, Ориента-Ника, Ориента-Ника, Москва СЗАО
      Самсонова Анастасия(2006) 13 4 1ю,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю ., 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, г.Москва
      Самсонова Василиса(2003) 3 21 - -
      Самсонова Василиса(2004) 22 13 1ю,III,IIю,Iю ., 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, г.Москва
      Семенова Арина(2002) 89 1 1р,3р,I,II,III,Iю г. Москва, г. Москва - Грибанова Татьяна, г.Москва, Москва, Москва:Грибанова Т, Московская область, МОУ ДОД КДЮСШ Фря, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК О-Фрязино, МСК СК О-ФРЯЗИНО, О-Фрязино, Фрязино
      Семешкина Мария(1996) 63 1 1р,I,II,IIIю,КМС NORD WEST - СДЮШОР№, г.Москва, Лично, Москва, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК О-Фрязино, МСК СК О-ФРЯЗИНО, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, О-Фрязино
      Сенин Андрей(1987) 16 14 I,II CRAFT, Лично, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, О-Фрязино, Фрязино Ориента
      Середа Софья(2006) 1 35 IIIю -
      Сизова Александра(1995) 1 49 II -
      Сизова Александра(2000) 9 35 2р,II,Iю -
      Симонов Владислав(2001) 0 IIIю,IIю -
      Скопинский Дмитрий(1999) 32 5 2р,II,III,IIIю,IIю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, SKI-O-6, г.Москва, Москва О-Рост, Москва-лично, Мск Искатель, Мск ОМЕГА, МСК, Искатель, Омега, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Скопинский Иван(2008) 37 1 1ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_Москва Наумов, г.Москва, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Лично, Москва, Омега
      Скрепко Дарья(2008) 1 37 IIIю -
      Скрипко Алексей(1974) 45 3 3р,II 77_Москва Наумов, Лично, Москва
      Скрипко Дарья(2007) 8 6 1ю,IIю,Iю КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Москва
      Скрипко Дарья(2008) 6 4 77_Москва Наумов, Москва
      Скрипко Екатерина(2005) 5 14 2ю,IIю аренда ММ, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента2
      Слободская Анна(2007) 6 10 - ., Лично
      Слободская Ольга(2009) 3 40 - .
      Слышкин Анатолий(1996) 150 1 2р,3р,II,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю CRAFT, CRAFT-ORIENTA, лично Москва, Москва Ориента-Мысль, Москва-Наумов, МоскваОриента-Мысль, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Смирнов Андрей(2005) 16 1 2ю,IIю,Iю 78_Nord-West, аренда ММ, Санкт-Петербург::Хафизова И, Тверская обл., Хорошёво, Хорошево СШ№102
      Снопко Андрей(2001) 109 1 1р,3р,I,III,IIIю,Iю,КМС CRAFT, Битца Ватутинки, г. Москва, г.Москва, ГБОУ ЦС Битца, ГБОУ ЦСиО Самбо70, Город Москва, ДЮСШ32 Ватутинки, МО Ватутинки, Москва, Москомпас-Ориента, МСК Битца Ватутинки, МСК ДЮСШ32 Ватутинки
      Снопко Анна(2007) 2 1 IIIю Битца Ватутинки
      Снопко Константин(2011) 9 4 - Битца Ватутинки, Ватутинки, Ёлка, Лично
      Снопко Павел(2004) 106 3 1р,1ю,3р,I,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, Битца Ватутинки, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, ГБОУ ЦС Битца, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, ДЮСШ32 Ватутинки, Лично, Москва, Москва ВАО, Москва::Наумов П, МСК Битца Ватутинки, МСК ДЮСШ32 Ватутинки, ТиНАО
      Соков Марк(1999) 2 52 IIIю Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Соколов Александр(2001) 21 8 3р,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие3, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК Хорошево, Хорошёво, Хорошево СШ№102
      Соколов Владислав(2000) 24 12 2р,3р,II,IIIю,Iю Город Москва, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Соколов Григорий(1999) 210 1 1р,2р,I,III,IIIю,Iю,КМС,МС 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT, CRAFT-ORIENTA, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, г.Москва1, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен, Город Москва, Москва, Москва, CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва-Наумов, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, Мск МГУ-START, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, НЛК HQ, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Соколов Егор(2006) 160 1 1ю,2р,2ю,3р,I,II,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масн., г. Москва, г. Москва - Зотова Светлана, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Лично, Москва, Москва (МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА), Москва:Масный А, Московский Компас, МосКомпас-Ориент, Москомпас-Ориента, МОСКОМПАСОРИЕНТА, МСК Мос.Компас-Ориен, МСК МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТ, Раменское
      Соколов Никита(1993) 2 69 IIю Фрязино Ориента
      Соколова Наталия(1967) 0 II -
      Соловьева Елена(1976) 14 12 I ., лично_, МСК, Мысль, Мысль
      Сологубов Федор(1991) 55 1 3ю,I,Iю,КМС Alko Stop Msk, Benordic.ru, Run Lab, solo-watch.ru, Виктория, Л.О.X. club, Лично, лично Москва, лично_, Москва, Москва КСО Виктория, Москва Ориента-Викт., Москва РМАТ, МоскваОриента-Викт, МСК Л.О.X. club, Мск Ориента-Виктория, МСК, ОриентаВиктория, Ориента Радуга, Ориента-Опал
      Сопов Дмитрий(2004) 60 1 1ю,2ю,3р,3ю,IIю,Iю Star, г. Москва, г.Москва, г.Москва2, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента2, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Ориента-STAR
      Сопова Нина(2002) 135 1 1р,1ю,2р,I,II,IIIю,Iю,КМС 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT, г. Москва, г.Москва, г.Москва1, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Лично, Москва, Москва ВАО, Москва_, Ориента-STAR, Стар
      Сорокин Никита(1995) 73 1 1р,КМС,МС 62_Рязанская обл., 62_Рязань ВДВ, г.Москва, РВВДКУ, Рязанская обл, РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛ., РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ, Рязань, Рязань лично, Рязань РВВДКУ, Рязань- РВВДКУ, Рязань- СДЮСШОР, САР СОДЮСШ Н.Г, САР СОДЮШ Саратов, СДЮСШОР Антей, Рязань, СОДЮСШ Н.Г., Тамбовская обл, Тамбовская область, ЦС Воскресенское
      Софийская Елена(1978) 13 9 I КСО Фрязино, КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента
      Степыгина Ангелина(2010) 4 14 IIIю,IIю 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори
      Стручкова Полина(2004) 16 3 1р,1ю,2ю,IIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва Наумов, Москва::Наумов П
      Суровкин Роман(2007) 0 - -
      Сутягин Евгений(1998) 91 1 1р,2р,I,II,III,IIю,КМС 77_Ориента-star, Star, г. Москва, г.Москва, Генералы песчаных ка, Город Москва, Лично, Москва, Мск ОРИЕНТА-STAR, Ориента-STAR, Ориента-STAR+Опал, ФВА РВСН
      Сычугов Глеб(2004) 21 8 III,IIIю,Iю ., г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента2, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Табеков Рем(1997) 27 1 I,III,IIIю,Iю,КМС CRAFT, МГТУ им. Баумана, Москва, CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, МоскваОриента-Мысль, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Танина Светлана(2005) 1 15 -
      Татаринова Дарья(1998) 49 4 1р,2р,I,II CRAFT, г.Москва, Город Москва, Москва, Москва, CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Темнов Аркадий(1973) 85 1 1р,2р,3р,I,III 77_Москва, CRAFT, CRAFT-ORIENTA, г. Москва, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, Лично, лично Москва, Москва, Москва ВАО, Москва ВАО, лично
      Темнов Всеволод(2007) 27 2 2ю,IIIю,IIю 77_Москва, г. Москва, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Крафт-Ориента, Москва ВАО
      Темнова Софья(2005) 129 1 1р,1ю,I,II,IIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, 77_Москва, CRAFT, CRAFT-ORIENTA, г. Москва, г.Москва, г.Москва1, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента2, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Лично, Москва, Москва (ВАО), Москва ВАО, Москва::Наумов П, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Тимофеева Ярослава(2005) 1 34 -
      Тихонова Зоя(1980) 116 1 КМС,МС,С 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Москва, 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, 77_Москва, CRAFT, CRAFT ОРИЕНТА, г. Москва, г.Москва, Город Москва, город Москва М, Лично, Москва, Москва ВАО, Москва Мысль, Москва Ориента Мысль, Москва Ориента-Мысль, Москва Тихонова, Москва::Марычева А, Москва:Марычева А, МоскваОриента-Мысль, Мск ОМЕГА, МСК, Омега, Омега, Ор.-Тропа+ОМЕГА, Ориента - Мысль
      Ториева Мария(2005) 1 20 IIIю -
      Торицына Мария(2004) 30 4 1р,1ю,III,IIю,Iю ., 77_Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие2, Москва ВАО, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Трифонов Владимир(1964) 188 1 2р,I,II,III ., rikky, Крафт-Ориента, КрафтОриента, Лично, Москва, Москва ВАО, лично, Москва МГТУ им.Баум., Москва Ориента Мысль, Москва Ориента-Мысль, МоскваОриента-Мысль, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента
      Трифонов Иван(2003) 75 1 1р,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю CRAFT, г. Москва, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента2, Лично, лично Москва, Москва, Москва ВАО, лично
      Трифонов Иван(2005) 1 49 IIю -
      Троицкая Анастасия(2004) 151 1 1р,2р,3р,I,II,III,IIю,Iю,КМС ., 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT, Star, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, Дюсш имени Горело, Москва, Москва Ориента-STAR, Москва::Наумов П, Москва:Марычева А, Мск ОРИЕНТА-STAR, О-Фрязино, Ориента-STAR, Ориента-STAR+Опал, Стар
      Троицкий Серафим(2001) 108 2 1р,2р,3р,I,II,III,IIю,Iю 77_Москва Наумов, Star, г. Москва, г.Москва, Дюсш имени Горело, Москва, Москва Ориента-STAR, Мск ОРИЕНТА-STAR, О-Фрязино, Ориента-STAR, Ориента-STAR+Опал, Стар
      Трофимов Дмитрий(1996) 6 8 I,II Генералы песчаных ка, РВСН
      Тузов Валерий(2007) 2 97 3ю,IIIю -
      Тузов Влад(2000) 1 37 III -
      Тузов Владислав(2000) 21 19 2р,II,IIIю,Iю г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие2, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Тузов Вячеслав(2003) 12 4 1р,III,IIю,Iю ., г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие2, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента2, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Тюрин Дмитрий(1996) 17 8 I,Iю Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК О-Фрязино, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, О-Фрязино, Резерв
      Ульянов Виталий(2000) 27 7 1ю,3р,3ю,IIю,Iю CRAFT, OMEGA, округ ЮАО, Лично, Москва, OMEGA, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Омега, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Усков Андрей(2000) 9 6 2р,III,IIIю Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Ушаков Виктор(1974) 6 35 I МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, Фрязино Ориента
      Ушаков Роман(1982) 20 6 КМС XC-DISCOUNT, Лично, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, Ориента - Фрязино, Фрязино, Фрязино Ориента
      Фёдоров Тимофей(2003) 355 1 1р,1ю,I,II,III,IIIю,Iю,КМС 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва Наумов, 77_МОСКОМПАС, CRAFT, CRAFT-ORIENTA, Бегунки, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, г.Москва1, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Мос.Компас-Ориент, Мос.Компас-Ориента, Мос.компас-ориента И, Москва, Москва (ВАО), Москва ВАО, Москва-Наумов, Москва:Марычева А, Московский Компас, Москомпас-Ориента, МСК Мос.Компас-Ориен, МСК МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТ, О-Измайлово
      Филиппов Петр(2001) 2 80 3р,Iю г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента2
      Фрейдкин Илья(2005) 0 IIю -
      Фролов Александр(1996) 159 1 1р,2р,I,II,IIю,КМС,МС 77_Искатель, Another Way, Iskatel, Атлантида, г. Москва, г. Москва - Адеев Сергей, г.Москва, г.Москва1, Город Москва, Искатель, Искатель Москва, Искатель, Москва СЗАО, Искатель, округ СЗАО, МГПУ, Москва, Москва Искатель, Москва-Искатель, Мск Искатель
      Фролов Александр(2005) 2 23 IIIю -
      Фролов Марк(2001) 68 2 1р,2р,I,II,III,IIIю,Iю,КМС 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, г.Москва2, Москва
      Хазан Алексей(2005) 6 18 2ю,IIIю,IIю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Хамурзов Владимир(1979) 67 4 1р,I,III,IIю Атлантида, Атлантида, Москва СВАО, г.Москва, Город Москва, Лично, лично Москва, МСК Атлантида, МСК, Атлантида
      Хамурзова Мария(1988) 32 1 I,КМС,МС "СТК ""Атлантида""", 77_ФСТ-ОТМ, Москва ЦАО, Атлантида, Атлантида, Москва СВАО, г.Москва, Город Москва, Лично, СТК Атлантида, ФСТ, округ ЦАО
      Харитонов Алексей(2004) 84 1 1р,1ю,I,IIю,Iю CRAFT, аренда ММ, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Москва, Москва (ВАО), Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Хлопицин Михаил(2002) 1 79 -
      Хлопицын Михаил(2002) 14 3 1р,IIю,Iю Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Хоруджий Максим(2007) 1 134 IIIю -
      Хохлов Глеб(1973) 293 1 1р,2р,I,III Бегунки, г. Москва, г.Москва, Мос.Компас-Ориент, Мос.Компас-Ориента, Мос.компас-ориента И, Москва, Московский Компас, МосКомпас-Ориент, Москомпас-Ориента, МСК Мос.Компас-Ориен, О-Измайлово, Революционный держим, Эстафетная палочка
      Хохлова Наталья(1979) 229 1 1р,2р,I,КМС Бегунки, г. Москва, г.Москва, Лично, Мос.Компас-Ориент, Мос.Компас-Ориента, Мос.компас-ориента И, Москва, Москомпас, МосКомпас-Ориент, Москомпас-Ориента, МСК Мос.Компас-Ориен, На-На, О-Измайлово, Эстафетная палочка
      Хохлова Таисия(2002) 200 1 1р,1ю,I,II,IIIю,Iю,КМС 77_Москва Наумов, Another Way, Бегунки, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, Мос.Компас-Ориента, Мос.компас-ориента И, Москва, Москва-Масный, Московский Компас, МосКомпас-Ориент, Москомпас-Ориента, Москомпас-Ориента Масный, МСК Мос.Компас-Ориен, МСК МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТ, О-Измайлово
      Хрипливая Евгения(1994) 58 1 I,II,IIIю,КМС,МС CRAFT, CRAFT-ИСКАТЕЛЬ, г.Москва, Город Москва, Москва Ориента-СКРУМ, Москва, CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, МоскваОриента-СКРУМ, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, Мск Ориента-СКРУМ, МСК, Ориента-СКРУМ, Ориента - Скрум, Ориента-Скрум, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Скрум
      Хробостов Алексей(2002) 95 1 1р,1ю,2р,I,II,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT, г. Москва, г.Москва, г.Москва2, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента2, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Лично, Москва, Москва (ВАО), Москва ВАО, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Хробостов Алексей(2003) 3 6 -
      Хробостов Алексей(2004) 1 15 -
      Хробостов Лев(2006) 51 1 1ю,2ю,IIю,Iю ., 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ор2, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT-ORIENTA, KRAFT-Ориента, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Москва (ВАО)
      Хробыстов Алексей(2002) 0 -
      Черкашин Евгений(1982) 0 - -
      Черкашина Анна(1981) 2 23 - -
      Чертигов Федор(2006) 1 26 -
      Чертков Фёдор(2006) 120 1 1р,1ю,3р,I,III,IIIю,Iю 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ори, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, г.Москва1, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Крафт-Ориента, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Лично, лично Москва, Москва, Москва (ВАО), Москва ВАО, Москва::Наумов П, Москва:Марычева А
      Честова Анна(1998) 124 1 1р,КМС,МС,С 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ И Белгород, 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, Белгород БОЦДЮТиЭ, Белгородская облас, Белгородская обл, Белгородская обл., Белгородская област, Белгородская область, Белгородская область, Белгород, БОЦДЮТиЭ И, Белгород, БОЦДЮТиЭ Чан, Белгород, БОЦДЮТиЭ, Белгород, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, ГАОУ ДОД БОЦДЮТиЭ, ГБУ СШОР № 54 Ориент, Город Москва, город Москва М, Москва, РУДН, Москва, РУДН, Москва ЮЗАО
      Честова Дарья(2011) 5 2 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ Ч Белгород, Боцдютиэ ч, Дубовская СОШ
      Чурикова Екатерина(1994) 20 4 I,II,III,IIIю,КМС CRAFT, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, Фрязино МК, Фрязино Ориента
      Шaбанова Диана(2000) 1 13 I -
      Шабанова Диана(1995) 1 43 I -
      Шабанова Диана(1998) 1 21 КМС -
      Шабанова Диана(2000) 122 1 1р,I,II,III,Iю,КМС 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, CRAFT, г. Москва, г.Москва, г.Москва2, ГБУ СШОР 54 Орие2, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, Москва, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Шатеева Алёна(2005) 1 41 IIю -
      Шатрова Алиса(2005) 1 65 IIIю -
      Шелонин Никита(2004) 2 56 IIю -
      Шершуков Георгий(2003) 1 113 3ю,IIю -
      Шилкин Илья(1998) 34 1 I,КМС г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, Красноярск КГПУ-АЗВ, Красноярский край, Москва, СДЮСШОР "Сибиряк"
      Шишикин Антон(2004) 10 5 2ю,III,IIю,Iю Крафт-Ориента
      Шишкин Антон(2004) 2 30 -
      Шуров Арсений(2000) 4 26 III,IIIю,Iю Мск CRAFT-Ориента, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА
      Щурова Елизавета(2001) 0 -
      Эсаналиева Айдана(2006) 15 1 1ю,IIIю,Iю Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Эсаналиева Асель(2004) 9 1 1р,IIIю,Iю Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Этингоф Андрей(2007) 14 5 2ю,IIю,Iю г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, Москва, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Этингоф Мария(2004) 13 11 1ю,IIIю,Iю г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента3, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Юдин Дмитрий(1974) 19 2 1р,3р,I,III 77_Москва Наумов, Крафт-Ориента, Лично, Москва ВАО
      Юдина Варвара(2004) 1 7 -
      Юдина Мария(2006) 35 1 1ю,2ю,3ю,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_ГБУ СШОР №54 "Ор2, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, г.Москва2, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Лично, Москва, Москва ВАО
      Юткин Богдан(2005) 175 1 1р,1ю,2р,I,II,III,IIIю,IIю,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, 77_Омега, Москва, CRAFT, CRAFT-Ориента, Москв, г. Москва, г. Москва - Наумов Павел, г.Москва, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Лично, Москва, Москва (ВАО), Москва ВАО, Москва::Наумов П, Москва:Марычева А, Омега, Омега Юткин
      Янкевич Егор(2005) 1 107 IIIю -
      Янкевич Тимофей(2004) 1 104 IIIю -
      Яснов Андрей(1996) 54 1 1р,I,II,IIIю,IIю,Iю,КМС аренда, МГТУ им. Баумана, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК О-Фрязино, МСК, CRAFT-Ориента, О-Фрязино
      Ясный Алексей(2004) 5 30 3ю,IIIю,IIю .
      Яцкeвич Елизавета(2000) 1 14 I -
      Яцкeвич Ксения(2000) 1 23 I -
      Яцкевич Елизавета(1995) 1 44 I -
      Яцкевич Елизавета(2000) 71 1 1р,I,II,III,Iю 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, CRAFT, г. Москва, г. Москва - Марычева Алевтина, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Яцкевич Ксения(1995) 1 29 I -
      Яцкевич Ксения(2000) 75 1 1р,I,II,III,Iю,КМС 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, CRAFT, г. Москва, г. Москва - Марычева Алевтина, г.Москва, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, Мск CRAFT-Ориента
      Ященко Игорь(2002) 176 1 1р,2р,3р,I,II,III,IIIю,Iю,КМС 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, 77_Москва, 77_Москва Наумов, г. Москва, г.Москва, г.Москва1, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориен, ГБУ СШОР 54 Ориента, Город Москва, Ёжики, КРАФТ-ОРИЕНТА (Наумов), Лично, Москва, Москва:Марычева А, Мск CRAFT-Ориента, МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Омега, СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА