Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 63) | leg tot 2 ( 60) | leg tot 3 ( 47) | leg tot 4 ( 43) | leg tot 5 ( 46) | leg tot 6 ( 35) | leg tot 7 ( 41) | leg tot 8 ( 69) | leg tot 9 ( 53) | leg tot 10 ( 55) | leg tot 11 ( 58) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М16 (1) | 00:18:58 (7:35 min/km) | - |
2:55
2:55
|
(2) (2) |
1:06
4:01
|
(2) (1) |
1:41
5:42
|
(4) (1) |
1:33
7:15
|
(1) (1) |
0:50
8:05
|
(1) (1) |
2:20
10:25
|
(1) (1) |
0:42
11:07
|
(6) (1) |
1:35
12:42
|
(4) (1) |
0:58
13:40
|
(3) (1) |
2:26
16:06
|
(9) (1) |
2:13
18:19
|
(10) (1) |
0:33
18:52
|
(4) (1) |
0:06
18:58
|
(7)
(1)
|
Творогов Максим (2000) I Кстово |
||
|
2 | М16 (2) | 00:20:54 (8:22 min/km) | +1:56 |
3:09
3:09
|
(4) (4) |
1:13
4:22
|
(6) (3) |
1:58
6:20
|
(12) (6) |
2:29
8:49
|
(12) (5) |
0:58
9:47
|
(2) (4) |
2:37
12:24
|
(3) (3) |
0:43
13:07
|
(8) (3) |
1:31
14:38
|
(2) (3) |
1:15
15:53
|
(10) (3) |
1:58
17:51
|
(3) (2) |
2:24
20:15
|
(16) (2) |
0:33
20:48
|
(4) (2) |
0:06
20:54
|
(7)
(2)
|
Курносов Никита (2001) I АНО" ВПЦ" ВЫМПЕЛ-Го |
||
|
3 | М16 (3) | 00:22:07 (8:51 min/km) | +3:09 |
3:30
3:30
|
(9) (9) |
1:06
4:36
|
(2) (5) |
1:33
6:09
|
(2) (2) |
1:49
7:58
|
(3) (2) |
1:12
9:10
|
(13) (2) |
2:22
11:32
|
(2) (2) |
0:37
12:09
|
(3) (2) |
1:41
13:50
|
(6) (2) |
1:11
15:01
|
(7) (2) |
4:35
19:36
|
(21) (3) |
1:49
21:25
|
(3) (3) |
0:37
22:02
|
(13) (3) |
0:05
22:07
|
(1)
(3)
|
Малышев Михаил (2000) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
4 | М16 (4) | 00:24:37 (9:51 min/km) | +5:39 |
4:17
4:17
|
(16) (16) |
1:58
6:15
|
(17) (14) |
1:42
7:57
|
(5) (12) |
1:57
9:54
|
(4) (10) |
1:09
11:03
|
(11) (9) |
6:22
17:25
|
(23) (9) |
0:34
17:59
|
(2) (9) |
1:37
19:36
|
(5) (6) |
0:54
20:30
|
(1) (6) |
1:34
22:04
|
(1) (4) |
1:56
24:00
|
(4) (4) |
0:30
24:30
|
(1) (4) |
0:07
24:37
|
(18)
(4)
|
Кепин Андрей (2001) КМС ДЮКСО |
||
|
5 | М16 (5) | 00:26:45 (10:42 min/km) | +7:47 |
3:48
3:48
|
(13) (13) |
1:31
5:19
|
(13) (12) |
2:38
7:57
|
(24) (12) |
2:37
10:34
|
(13) (12) |
1:39
12:13
|
(22) (12) |
4:41
16:54
|
(17) (8) |
0:54
17:48
|
(14) (8) |
2:05
19:53
|
(10) (7) |
1:44
21:37
|
(23) (7) |
2:06
23:43
|
(4) (5) |
2:16
25:59
|
(13) (5) |
0:38
26:37
|
(15) (5) |
0:08
26:45
|
(23)
(5)
|
Попов Борис (2001) III Кентавр_ЦДТ Азимут |
||
|
6 | М16 (6) | 00:27:27 (10:59 min/km) | +8:29 |
3:41
3:41
|
(12) (12) |
1:14
4:55
|
(7) (8) |
2:12
7:07
|
(15) (10) |
2:11
9:18
|
(8) (7) |
1:46
11:04
|
(25) (10) |
3:11
14:15
|
(5) (6) |
1:20
15:35
|
(27) (6) |
1:53
17:28
|
(7) (5) |
1:20
18:48
|
(14) (5) |
5:47
24:35
|
(25) (7) |
2:00
26:35
|
(6) (6) |
0:47
27:22
|
(22) (6) |
0:05
27:27
|
(1)
(6)
|
Маров Максим (2001) IIю Иваново СДЮШОР-3 |
||
|
7 | М16 (7) | 00:27:31 (11:00 min/km) | +8:33 |
2:41
2:41
|
(1) (1) |
2:14
4:55
|
(21) (8) |
1:21
6:16
|
(1) (5) |
1:57
8:13
|
(4) (3) |
1:01
9:14
|
(4) (3) |
3:34
12:48
|
(9) (4) |
0:45
13:33
|
(10) (4) |
3:27
17:00
|
(27) (4) |
1:47
18:47
|
(25) (4) |
5:46
24:33
|
(24) (6) |
2:16
26:49
|
(13) (7) |
0:36
27:25
|
(10) (7) |
0:06
27:31
|
(7)
(7)
|
Крупчатников Илья (2001) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
8 | М16 (8) | 00:28:42 (11:29 min/km) | +9:44 |
3:15
3:15
|
(6) (6) |
1:55
5:10
|
(16) (11) |
1:47
6:57
|
(6) (9) |
1:48
8:45
|
(2) (4) |
1:15
10:00
|
(14) (5) |
3:49
13:49
|
(11) (5) |
0:57
14:46
|
(16) (5) |
7:20
22:06
|
(31) (10) |
1:03
23:09
|
(5) (8) |
2:21
25:30
|
(7) (8) |
2:22
27:52
|
(15) (8) |
0:43
28:35
|
(20) (8) |
0:07
28:42
|
(18)
(8)
|
Махалин Дмитрий (2001) Iю Купер-Арзамас |
||
|
9 | М16 (9) | 00:29:12 (11:41 min/km) | +10:14 |
3:31
3:31
|
(10) (10) |
1:04
4:35
|
(1) (4) |
1:39
6:14
|
(3) (4) |
3:09
9:23
|
(17) (8) |
1:10
10:33
|
(12) (8) |
10:59
21:32
|
(31) (13) |
0:33
22:05
|
(1) (12) |
1:27
23:32
|
(1) (11) |
0:56
24:28
|
(2) (11) |
1:41
26:09
|
(2) (9) |
2:06
28:15
|
(7) (9) |
0:51
29:06
|
(27) (9) |
0:06
29:12
|
(7)
(9)
|
Хандаров Арсений (2001) I Загорск |
||
|
10 | М16 (10) | 00:29:16 (11:42 min/km) | +10:18 |
3:16
3:16
|
(7) (7) |
1:37
4:53
|
(15) (7) |
1:52
6:45
|
(9) (8) |
2:27
9:12
|
(11) (6) |
1:08
10:20
|
(10) (6) |
6:21
16:41
|
(22) (7) |
0:59
17:40
|
(19) (7) |
3:58
21:38
|
(28) (8) |
1:45
23:23
|
(24) (9) |
2:57
26:20
|
(12) (10) |
2:15
28:35
|
(12) (10) |
0:36
29:11
|
(10) (10) |
0:05
29:16
|
(1)
(10)
|
Головачев Святослав (2000) I Тамбовская область |
||
|
11 | М16 (11) | 00:32:39 (13:04 min/km) | +13:41 |
3:48
3:48
|
(13) (13) |
1:16
5:04
|
(8) (10) |
4:57
10:01
|
(39) (16) |
2:14
12:15
|
(9) (14) |
1:16
13:31
|
(15) (13) |
5:18
18:49
|
(19) (11) |
0:57
19:46
|
(16) (11) |
2:05
21:51
|
(10) (9) |
1:52
23:43
|
(27) (10) |
5:14
28:57
|
(22) (11) |
3:03
32:00
|
(23) (11) |
0:33
32:33
|
(4) (11) |
0:06
32:39
|
(7)
(11)
|
Ведякин Денис (2001) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
12 | М16 (12) | 00:33:23 (13:21 min/km) | +14:25 |
3:37
3:37
|
(11) (11) |
2:26
6:03
|
(24) (13) |
1:51
7:54
|
(8) (11) |
2:59
10:53
|
(15) (13) |
5:46
16:39
|
(37) (16) |
7:49
24:28
|
(26) (18) |
0:43
25:11
|
(8) (18) |
1:32
26:43
|
(3) (15) |
1:12
27:55
|
(8) (15) |
3:02
30:57
|
(15) (14) |
1:43
32:40
|
(1) (12) |
0:37
33:17
|
(13) (12) |
0:06
33:23
|
(7)
(12)
|
Ивлиев Сергей (2000) I Тамбовская область |
||
|
13 | М16 (13) | 00:33:59 (13:36 min/km) | +15:01 |
3:03
3:03
|
(3) (3) |
3:57
7:00
|
(32) (16) |
2:16
9:16
|
(21) (15) |
3:46
13:02
|
(23) (15) |
1:43
14:45
|
(23) (14) |
7:49
22:34
|
(26) (15) |
0:39
23:13
|
(4) (14) |
2:25
25:38
|
(14) (13) |
1:12
26:50
|
(8) (12) |
4:14
31:04
|
(20) (15) |
2:08
33:12
|
(9) (13) |
0:40
33:52
|
(17) (13) |
0:07
33:59
|
(18)
(13)
|
Аллилуев Артем (2001) I ДЮКСО |
||
|
14 | М16 (14) | 00:34:59 (14:00 min/km) | +16:01 |
3:11
3:11
|
(5) (5) |
1:06
4:17
|
(2) (2) |
1:55
6:12
|
(11) (3) |
3:55
10:07
|
(26) (11) |
0:59
11:06
|
(3) (11) |
7:26
18:32
|
(25) (10) |
0:53
19:25
|
(13) (10) |
8:59
28:24
|
(32) (18) |
1:30
29:54
|
(18) (18) |
2:41
32:35
|
(11) (16) |
1:45
34:20
|
(2) (14) |
0:34
34:54
|
(7) (14) |
0:05
34:59
|
(1)
(14)
|
Попов Дмитрий (2000) II Новая Ляда Тамбов |
||
|
15 | М16 (15) | 00:35:06 (14:02 min/km) | +16:08 |
7:29
7:29
|
(22) (22) |
4:08
11:37
|
(33) (22) |
3:58
15:35
|
(35) (24) |
3:04
18:39
|
(16) (21) |
1:19
19:58
|
(16) (20) |
3:12
23:10
|
(6) (16) |
0:58
24:08
|
(18) (16) |
2:16
26:24
|
(12) (14) |
1:15
27:39
|
(10) (14) |
2:57
30:36
|
(12) (12) |
3:48
34:24
|
(29) (15) |
0:36
35:00
|
(10) (15) |
0:06
35:06
|
(7)
(15)
|
Квасов Максим (2001) III Кентавр_ЦДТ Азимут |
||
|
16 | М16 (16) | 00:35:36 (14:14 min/km) | +16:38 |
11:37
11:37
|
(26) (26) |
1:21
12:58
|
(11) (24) |
2:11
15:09
|
(14) (22) |
2:14
17:23
|
(9) (19) |
1:44
19:07
|
(24) (19) |
3:20
22:27
|
(7) (14) |
1:11
23:38
|
(24) (15) |
1:57
25:35
|
(9) (12) |
1:17
26:52
|
(13) (13) |
5:48
32:40
|
(26) (17) |
1:59
34:39
|
(5) (16) |
0:48
35:27
|
(24) (16) |
0:09
35:36
|
(28)
(16)
|
Ширшов Сергей (2000) МБОУ Алтунинская ОО |
||
|
17 | М16 (17) | 00:35:50 (14:20 min/km) | +16:52 |
9:54
9:54
|
(25) (25) |
1:11
11:05
|
(5) (21) |
2:03
13:08
|
(13) (21) |
1:59
15:07
|
(7) (16) |
1:19
16:26
|
(16) (15) |
4:41
21:07
|
(17) (12) |
1:02
22:09
|
(21) (13) |
5:04
27:13
|
(30) (16) |
1:24
28:37
|
(15) (16) |
2:18
30:55
|
(6) (13) |
4:06
35:01
|
(31) (17) |
0:41
35:42
|
(18) (17) |
0:08
35:50
|
(23)
(17)
|
Клюев Владимир (2001) I Респ. Мордовия |
||
|
18 | М16 (18) | 00:38:34 (15:26 min/km) | +19:36 |
9:03
9:03
|
(24) (24) |
1:35
10:38
|
(14) (20) |
2:12
12:50
|
(15) (19) |
4:26
17:16
|
(27) (18) |
1:06
18:22
|
(7) (18) |
8:10
26:32
|
(29) (19) |
0:40
27:12
|
(5) (19) |
2:32
29:44
|
(18) (19) |
1:24
31:08
|
(15) (19) |
3:31
34:39
|
(18) (18) |
3:16
37:55
|
(26) (18) |
0:31
38:26
|
(3) (18) |
0:08
38:34
|
(23)
(18)
|
Степанов Никита (2000) II ДЮСШ Королев 1 |
||
|
19 | М16 (19) | 00:39:21 (15:44 min/km) | +20:23 |
4:55
4:55
|
(17) (17) |
2:46
7:41
|
(29) (17) |
3:03
10:44
|
(27) (17) |
7:17
18:01
|
(31) (20) |
2:01
20:02
|
(27) (21) |
6:45
26:47
|
(24) (21) |
1:00
27:47
|
(20) (21) |
3:16
31:03
|
(25) (20) |
1:15
32:18
|
(10) (20) |
2:58
35:16
|
(14) (19) |
3:02
38:18
|
(22) (19) |
0:57
39:15
|
(29) (19) |
0:06
39:21
|
(7)
(19)
|
Караблин Михаил (2001) I ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
20 | М16 (20) | 00:39:56 (15:58 min/km) | +20:58 |
6:08
6:08
|
(20) (20) |
3:56
10:04
|
(31) (19) |
3:00
13:04
|
(26) (20) |
3:15
16:19
|
(18) (17) |
1:55
18:14
|
(26) (17) |
5:28
23:42
|
(20) (17) |
1:21
25:03
|
(28) (17) |
2:34
27:37
|
(20) (17) |
1:39
29:16
|
(21) (17) |
6:25
35:41
|
(30) (20) |
3:29
39:10
|
(28) (20) |
0:39
39:49
|
(16) (20) |
0:07
39:56
|
(18)
(20)
|
Киселев Ярослав (2001) II ДЮКСО |
||
|
21 | М16 (21) | 00:40:44 (16:18 min/km) | +21:46 |
6:02
6:02
|
(19) (19) |
7:25
13:27
|
(39) (25) |
1:53
15:20
|
(10) (23) |
3:53
19:13
|
(24) (22) |
1:03
20:16
|
(5) (22) |
7:53
28:09
|
(28) (22) |
3:36
31:45
|
(32) (25) |
2:16
34:01
|
(12) (24) |
1:29
35:30
|
(17) (23) |
2:26
37:56
|
(9) (21) |
2:06
40:02
|
(7) (21) |
0:35
40:37
|
(8) (21) |
0:07
40:44
|
(18)
(21)
|
Нечаев Никита (2000) III Уварово |
||
|
22 | М16 (22) | 00:42:35 (17:02 min/km) | +23:37 |
3:29
3:29
|
(8) (8) |
1:18
4:47
|
(9) (6) |
1:48
6:35
|
(7) (7) |
2:48
9:23
|
(14) (8) |
1:07
10:30
|
(9) (7) |
16:06
26:36
|
(32) (20) |
0:42
27:18
|
(6) (20) |
9:12
36:30
|
(33) (25) |
0:59
37:29
|
(4) (25) |
2:12
39:41
|
(5) (23) |
2:13
41:54
|
(10) (22) |
0:35
42:29
|
(8) (22) |
0:06
42:35
|
(7)
(22)
|
Козин Алексей (2001) II Пенза Кентравр |
||
|
23 | М16 (23) | 00:42:44 (17:06 min/km) | +23:46 |
3:54
3:54
|
(15) (15) |
2:25
6:19
|
(23) (15) |
2:12
8:31
|
(15) (14) |
14:40
23:11
|
(35) (24) |
1:27
24:38
|
(19) (24) |
4:36
29:14
|
(16) (23) |
0:52
30:06
|
(12) (22) |
1:53
31:59
|
(7) (21) |
1:41
33:40
|
(22) (21) |
5:22
39:02
|
(23) (22) |
2:55
41:57
|
(20) (23) |
0:41
42:38
|
(18) (23) |
0:06
42:44
|
(7)
(23)
|
Коренчук Яков (2001) III Новая Ляда Тамбов |
||
|
24 | М16 (24) | 00:45:10 (18:04 min/km) | +26:12 |
12:01
12:01
|
(27) (27) |
4:17
16:18
|
(34) (26) |
3:10
19:28
|
(28) (27) |
4:33
24:01
|
(28) (25) |
1:37
25:38
|
(21) (25) |
3:42
29:20
|
(10) (24) |
0:55
30:15
|
(15) (23) |
2:32
32:47
|
(18) (22) |
1:32
34:19
|
(19) (22) |
6:13
40:32
|
(29) (24) |
3:48
44:20
|
(29) (24) |
0:45
45:05
|
(21) (24) |
0:05
45:10
|
(1)
(24)
|
Фрелих Иван (2000) III Рыбинск Фрелих |
||
|
25 | М16 (25) | 00:45:49 (18:20 min/km) | +26:51 |
7:29
7:29
|
(22) (22) |
4:27
11:56
|
(36) (23) |
5:51
17:47
|
(41) (25) |
3:34
21:21
|
(21) (23) |
2:26
23:47
|
(29) (23) |
5:42
29:29
|
(21) (25) |
1:19
30:48
|
(26) (24) |
3:09
33:57
|
(24) (23) |
2:02
35:59
|
(29) (24) |
6:00
41:59
|
(28) (25) |
2:55
44:54
|
(20) (25) |
0:47
45:41
|
(22) (25) |
0:08
45:49
|
(23)
(25)
|
Рощин Кирилл Турслет (2000) МБОУ Филинская сош |
||
|
26 | М16 (26) | 00:51:37 (20:39 min/km) | +32:39 |
26:39
26:39
|
(32) (32) |
1:20
27:59
|
(10) (31) |
2:33
30:32
|
(23) (31) |
1:57
32:29
|
(4) (27) |
1:30
33:59
|
(20) (26) |
3:10
37:09
|
(4) (26) |
1:07
38:16
|
(22) (26) |
2:34
40:50
|
(20) (26) |
1:04
41:54
|
(6) (26) |
5:49
47:43
|
(27) (26) |
3:19
51:02
|
(27) (26) |
0:30
51:32
|
(1) (26) |
0:05
51:37
|
(1)
(26)
|
Александров Павел (2000) МБОУ Алтунинская ОО |
||
|
27 | М16 (27) | 01:08:10 (27:16 min/km) | +49:12 |
5:10
5:10
|
(18) (18) |
11:26
16:36
|
(40) (27) |
4:27
21:03
|
(37) (29) |
12:32
33:35
|
(32) (28) |
5:42
39:17
|
(36) (29) |
4:28
43:45
|
(15) (27) |
7:55
51:40
|
(33) (27) |
2:27
54:07
|
(16) (27) |
2:16
56:23
|
(31) (27) |
6:55
1:03:18
|
(31) (27) |
3:04
1:06:22
|
(24) (27) |
1:42
1:08:04
|
(32) (27) |
0:06
1:08:10
|
(7)
(27)
|
Швецов Иван (2001) Iю Сергиев Посад "Дубр |
||
|
28 | М16 (28) | 01:22:34 (33:02 min/km) | +1:03:36 |
20:02
20:02
|
(30) (30) |
21:55
41:57
|
(41) (37) |
5:47
47:44
|
(40) (37) |
4:47
52:31
|
(29) (33) |
3:41
56:12
|
(35) (33) |
4:17
1:00:29
|
(13) (28) |
2:51
1:03:20
|
(31) (28) |
3:07
1:06:27
|
(23) (28) |
2:04
1:08:31
|
(30) (28) |
9:01
1:17:32
|
(32) (28) |
2:47
1:20:19
|
(17) (28) |
2:05
1:22:24
|
(33) (28) |
0:10
1:22:34
|
(32)
(28)
|
Мокрушин Сергий (2000) Загорск |
||
|
29 | М16 (29) | 01:31:22 (36:33 min/km) | +1:12:24 |
28:28
28:28
|
(34) (34) |
2:32
31:00
|
(26) (33) |
3:22
34:22
|
(33) (33) |
5:16
39:38
|
(30) (31) |
2:05
41:43
|
(28) (30) |
19:50
1:01:33
|
(33) (29) |
2:43
1:04:16
|
(30) (29) |
4:01
1:08:17
|
(29) (29) |
2:56
1:11:13
|
(33) (29) |
16:23
1:27:36
|
(33) (29) |
2:49
1:30:25
|
(18) (29) |
0:49
1:31:14
|
(25) (29) |
0:08
1:31:22
|
(23)
(29)
|
Исляев Руслан (2001) III Горизонт-Пенза |
||
|
30 | Open2 (1) | 11:54:38 (4:45:51 min/km) | +11:35:40 |
11:31:39
11:31:39
|
(38) (38) |
1:28
11:33:07
|
(12) (38) |
2:12
11:35:19
|
(15) (38) |
3:18
11:38:37
|
(19) (35) |
1:24
11:40:01
|
(18) (35) |
3:28
11:43:29
|
(8) (30) |
0:51
11:44:20
|
(11) (30) |
2:29
11:46:49
|
(17) (30) |
1:35
11:48:24
|
(20) (30) |
2:24
11:50:48
|
(8) (30) |
2:51
11:53:39
|
(19) (30) |
0:50
11:54:29
|
(26) (30) |
0:09
11:54:38
|
(28)
(30)
|
Третьякова Ксения (1984) I лично Рыбинск |
||
|
31 | Open2 (2) | 12:09:47 (4:51:55 min/km) | +11:50:49 |
11:36:25
11:36:25
|
(40) (40) |
4:38
11:41:03
|
(37) (39) |
4:48
11:45:51
|
(38) (40) |
3:32
11:49:23
|
(20) (37) |
2:41
11:52:04
|
(30) (36) |
4:20
11:56:24
|
(14) (32) |
1:14
11:57:38
|
(25) (32) |
2:26
12:00:04
|
(15) (31) |
1:58
12:02:02
|
(28) (32) |
3:05
12:05:07
|
(16) (31) |
3:05
12:08:12
|
(25) (31) |
1:26
12:09:38
|
(31) (31) |
0:09
12:09:47
|
(28)
(31)
|
Бердников Юрий (1989) Лично |
||
|
32 | Open2 (3) | 12:13:31 (4:53:24 min/km) | +11:54:33 |
11:35:34
11:35:34
|
(39) (39) |
7:02
11:42:36
|
(38) (40) |
2:56
11:45:32
|
(25) (39) |
3:34
11:49:06
|
(21) (36) |
3:01
11:52:07
|
(31) (37) |
4:13
11:56:20
|
(12) (31) |
1:09
11:57:29
|
(23) (31) |
2:39
12:00:08
|
(22) (32) |
1:49
12:01:57
|
(26) (31) |
3:11
12:05:08
|
(17) (32) |
7:23
12:12:31
|
(32) (32) |
0:51
12:13:22
|
(27) (32) |
0:09
12:13:31
|
(28)
(32)
|
Подгорнова Марина (1967) III лично Рыбинск |
||
|
33 | Open2 (4) | 12:32:44 (5:01:06 min/km) | +12:13:46 |
11:46:35
11:46:35
|
(41) (41) |
3:07
11:49:42
|
(30) (41) |
3:20
11:53:02
|
(31) (41) |
3:54
11:56:56
|
(25) (38) |
6:28
12:03:24
|
(38) (38) |
9:04
12:12:28
|
(30) (33) |
1:35
12:14:03
|
(29) (33) |
3:24
12:17:27
|
(26) (33) |
2:30
12:19:57
|
(32) (33) |
3:42
12:23:39
|
(19) (33) |
7:46
12:31:25
|
(33) (33) |
1:09
12:32:34
|
(30) (33) |
0:10
12:32:44
|
(32)
(33)
|
Антонович Ирина (1961) III лично Рыбинск |
||
|
26 | М16 (26) | - | - |
27:19
27:19
|
(33) (33) |
2:31
29:50
|
(25) (32) |
3:18
33:08
|
(30) (32) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Трофимов Артур (2001) Iю Кирсанов |
||
|
26 | М16 (26) | - | - |
31:21
31:21
|
(36) (36) |
2:19
33:40
|
(22) (35) |
3:53
37:33
|
(34) (35) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Беззубов Александр (2001) МБОУ Филинская сош |
||
|
26 | М16 (26) | - | - |
29:24
29:24
|
(35) (35) |
2:00
31:24
|
(18) (34) |
4:12
35:36
|
(36) (34) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Разумовский Владимир Турс (2000) МБОУ Филинская сош |
||
|
26 | М16 (26) | - | - |
14:17
14:17
|
(28) (28) |
4:19
18:36
|
(35) (29) |
2:19
20:55
|
(22) (28) |
13:34
34:29
|
(33) (29) |
1:05
35:34
|
(6) (27) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Маслов Святослав (2001) Iю НН Мос Нижегородец |
||
|
26 | М16 (26) | - | - |
37:31
37:31
|
(37) (37) |
2:38
40:09
|
(27) (36) |
3:21
43:30
|
(32) (36) |
14:03
57:33
|
(34) (34) |
1:06
58:39
|
(7) (34) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мокрушин Николай (2001) Iю Загорск |
||
|
26 | М16 (26) | - | - |
14:58
14:58
|
(29) (29) |
2:00
16:58
|
(18) (28) |
2:14
19:12
|
(19) (26) |
19:50
39:02
|
(36) (30) |
3:33
42:35
|
(33) (31) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Боков Никита (2000) МБОУ Филинская сош |
||
|
26 | М16 (26) | - | - |
20:48
20:48
|
(31) (31) |
2:05
22:53
|
(20) (30) |
2:15
25:08
|
(20) (30) |
19:51
44:59
|
(37) (32) |
3:36
48:35
|
(34) (32) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лукичев Андрей Турслет (2000) МБОУ Филинская сош |
||
|
26 | М16 (26) | - | - |
6:14
6:14
|
(21) (21) |
2:38
8:52
|
(27) (18) |
3:15
12:07
|
(29) (18) |
19:57
32:04
|
(38) (26) |
3:30
35:34
|
(32) (27) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Булычев Никита Турслет (2000) МБОУ Филинская сош |