Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 56) | leg tot 2 ( 46) | leg tot 3 ( 45) | leg tot 4 ( 57) | leg tot 5 ( 47) | leg tot 6 ( 48) | leg tot 7 ( 67) | leg tot 8 ( 77) | leg tot 9 ( 65) | leg tot 10 ( 69) | leg tot 11 ( 80) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | Ж14 (1) | 00:25:53 (8:21 min/km) | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Патракова Любовь (2002) I КДЮСШ ЧТЗ, Челябинс |
||
|
2 | Ж14 (2) | 00:30:57 (9:59 min/km) | +5:04 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Исламова Елена (2002) Iю Ориента г.Бирск |
||
|
3 | М70 (1) | 00:31:49 (10:16 min/km) | +5:56 |
3:39
3:39
|
(1) (1) |
2:59
6:38
|
(4) (1) |
3:48
10:26
|
(2) (1) |
0:57
11:23
|
(1) (1) |
4:11
15:34
|
(1) (1) |
1:05
16:39
|
(3) (1) |
5:03
21:42
|
(7) (2) |
4:37
26:19
|
(1) (1) |
2:15
28:34
|
(5) (1) |
0:49
29:23
|
(3) (1) |
1:02
30:25
|
(1) (1) |
1:00
31:25
|
(6) (1) |
0:24
31:49
|
(3)
(1)
|
Ноговицин Геннадий (1944) Дзержинец, Пермь |
||
|
4 | Ж14 (3) | 00:33:47 (10:54 min/km) | +7:54 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лукманова Амелия (2002) I ДЮСШ Нефтекамск |
||
|
5 | Ж14 (4) | 00:33:54 (10:56 min/km) | +8:01 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Комягина Полина (2003) Iю Эдельвейс Пермь |
||
|
6 | Ж14 (5) | 00:34:18 (11:04 min/km) | +8:25 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ярыгина Анастасия (2002) I КДЮСШ ЧТЗ, Челябинс |
||
|
7 | Ж14 (6) | 00:35:02 (11:18 min/km) | +9:09 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кузнецова Ксения (2002) I Родонит, Екатеринбур |
||
|
8 | Ж14 (7) | 00:35:40 (11:30 min/km) | +9:47 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ермолаева Валерия (2002) Iю Меридиан, Березовски |
||
|
9 | Ж14 (8) | 00:35:47 (11:33 min/km) | +9:54 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Киселева Екатерина (2002) I КДЮСШ ЧТЗ, Челябинс |
||
|
10 | Ж14 (9) | 00:36:37 (11:49 min/km) | +10:44 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дорофеева Дарья (2003) I Феникс, Пермь |
||
|
11 | М70 (2) | 00:36:38 (11:49 min/km) | +10:45 |
4:26
4:26
|
(3) (3) |
2:32
6:58
|
(2) (2) |
3:28
10:26
|
(1) (1) |
0:59
11:25
|
(3) (2) |
4:33
15:58
|
(2) (2) |
1:01
16:59
|
(1) (2) |
4:00
20:59
|
(2) (1) |
10:38
31:37
|
(10) (2) |
1:49
33:26
|
(1) (2) |
0:44
34:10
|
(1) (2) |
1:11
35:21
|
(3) (2) |
0:53
36:14
|
(2) (2) |
0:24
36:38
|
(3)
(2)
|
Трубин Николай (1946) I Пермь |
||
|
12 | Ж14 (10) | 00:37:00 (11:56 min/km) | +11:07 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Черникова Татьяна (2003) I ДЮСШ Ижсталь, Ижевск |
||
|
13 | Ж14 (11) | 00:37:56 (12:14 min/km) | +12:03 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мякотникова Марина (2002) I Эдельвейс Пермь |
||
|
14 | Ж14 (12) | 00:38:04 (12:17 min/km) | +12:11 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Трифонова Кристина (2003) Iю ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, |
||
|
15 | Ж65 (1) | 00:38:11 (12:19 min/km) | +12:18 |
4:20
4:20
|
(2) (2) |
2:49
7:09
|
(3) (3) |
4:42
11:51
|
(4) (3) |
1:04
12:55
|
(5) (3) |
5:46
18:41
|
(5) (3) |
1:22
20:03
|
(7) (3) |
5:35
25:38
|
(9) (3) |
6:06
31:44
|
(2) (3) |
2:38
34:22
|
(9) (3) |
1:14
35:36
|
(12) (3) |
1:19
36:55
|
(6) (3) |
0:51
37:46
|
(1) (3) |
0:25
38:11
|
(5)
(3)
|
Агафонова Татьяна (1949) КМС ОриентКУрС, Каменск- |
||
|
16 | Ж14 (13) | 00:38:36 (12:27 min/km) | +12:43 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гималтдинова Эльнара (2002) II Иглино |
||
|
= | Ж14 (13) | 00:38:36 (12:27 min/km) | +12:43 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хафизова Алина (2002) II Эдельвейс Пермь |
||
|
18 | Ж14 (15) | 00:39:14 (12:39 min/km) | +13:21 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Саморокова Лиза (2002) II Азимут, Тюмень |
||
|
19 | Ж14 (16) | 00:39:28 (12:44 min/km) | +13:35 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зонова Екатерина (2002) Iю Феникс, Пермь |
||
|
20 | Ж14 (17) | 00:40:48 (13:10 min/km) | +14:55 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мамаева Ирина (2002) I Феникс, Пермь |
||
|
21 | Ж65 (2) | 00:41:41 (13:27 min/km) | +15:48 |
5:19
5:19
|
(7) (7) |
3:05
8:24
|
(7) (4) |
5:13
13:37
|
(6) (4) |
1:22
14:59
|
(9) (4) |
6:30
21:29
|
(8) (4) |
1:40
23:09
|
(10) (4) |
4:29
27:38
|
(6) (4) |
6:31
34:09
|
(4) (4) |
2:53
37:02
|
(11) (4) |
1:31
38:33
|
(17) (4) |
1:28
40:01
|
(11) (4) |
1:13
41:14
|
(11) (4) |
0:27
41:41
|
(9)
(4)
|
Кашперская Ольга (1948) КМС Факел, Екатеринбург |
||
|
22 | Ж14 (18) | 00:43:26 (14:01 min/km) | +17:33 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Евстафьева Ольга (2003) II Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
23 | Ж14 (19) | 00:44:40 (14:25 min/km) | +18:47 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Муракаева Елизавета (2002) I Горнозаводск Л |
||
|
24 | М70 (3) | 00:45:06 (14:33 min/km) | +19:13 |
10:14
10:14
|
(14) (14) |
2:59
13:13
|
(4) (12) |
5:48
19:01
|
(8) (11) |
1:02
20:03
|
(4) (10) |
5:34
25:37
|
(4) (8) |
1:18
26:55
|
(6) (8) |
3:51
30:46
|
(1) (7) |
8:00
38:46
|
(6) (6) |
2:27
41:13
|
(6) (6) |
1:06
42:19
|
(9) (6) |
1:23
43:42
|
(10) (6) |
0:59
44:41
|
(5) (5) |
0:25
45:06
|
(5)
(5)
|
Коняев Сергей (1943) Альтаит СДЮСШОР 3 Пе |
||
|
25 | Ж65 (3) | 00:45:39 (14:44 min/km) | +19:46 |
5:39
5:39
|
(8) (8) |
3:04
8:43
|
(6) (5) |
5:46
14:29
|
(7) (5) |
1:16
15:45
|
(7) (5) |
8:31
24:16
|
(12) (6) |
1:17
25:33
|
(5) (6) |
4:16
29:49
|
(5) (6) |
8:09
37:58
|
(7) (5) |
2:39
40:37
|
(10) (5) |
1:06
41:43
|
(9) (5) |
1:20
43:03
|
(7) (5) |
2:06
45:09
|
(16) (6) |
0:30
45:39
|
(12)
(6)
|
Попова Людмила (1951) Пермь |
||
|
26 | Ж14 (20) | 00:46:47 (15:05 min/km) | +20:54 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ханова Виктория (2002) I Феникс, Пермь |
||
|
27 | Ж14 (21) | 00:47:07 (15:12 min/km) | +21:14 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Костарева Злата (2003) II Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
28 | Ж14 (22) | 00:48:26 (15:37 min/km) | +22:33 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Миславская Анна (2002) Iю Горнозаводск П |
||
|
29 | Ж65 (4) | 00:49:10 (15:52 min/km) | +23:17 |
4:48
4:48
|
(6) (6) |
4:24
9:12
|
(8) (6) |
6:00
15:12
|
(10) (6) |
2:23
17:35
|
(14) (8) |
7:18
24:53
|
(9) (7) |
1:42
26:35
|
(12) (7) |
5:47
32:22
|
(10) (8) |
10:39
43:01
|
(11) (7) |
2:27
45:28
|
(6) (7) |
0:53
46:21
|
(5) (7) |
1:22
47:43
|
(9) (7) |
1:02
48:45
|
(8) (7) |
0:25
49:10
|
(5)
(7)
|
Долганова Людмила (1951) I МИЛД-Уфа, Уфа |
||
|
30 | Ж14 () | 00:49:31 (15:58 min/km) | +23:38 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ширшова Ольга (1975) Родонит, Екатеринбур |
||
|
31 | Ж14 (23) | 00:50:36 (16:19 min/km) | +24:43 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сухова Полина (2002) IIю Иглино |
||
|
32 | Ж14 (24) | 00:50:45 (16:22 min/km) | +24:52 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Злыгостева Ульяна (2002) IIIю Orient-122, Пермь |
||
|
33 | Ж14 (25) | 00:52:00 (16:46 min/km) | +26:07 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Жукова Екатерина (2002) III Абрис, Первоуральск |
||
|
34 | Ж14 (26) | 00:52:05 (16:48 min/km) | +26:12 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Аликина Анастасия (2003) I Эдельвейс Пермь |
||
|
35 | Ж14 (27) | 00:53:56 (17:24 min/km) | +28:03 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Федорович Кристина (2003) II Горнозаводск Л |
||
|
36 | М70 (4) | 00:54:09 (17:28 min/km) | +28:16 |
8:33
8:33
|
(13) (13) |
2:26
10:59
|
(1) (9) |
4:17
15:16
|
(3) (8) |
1:08
16:24
|
(6) (6) |
5:48
22:12
|
(6) (5) |
1:40
23:52
|
(10) (5) |
5:07
28:59
|
(8) (5) |
19:24
48:23
|
(17) (8) |
2:10
50:33
|
(3) (8) |
1:01
51:34
|
(7) (8) |
1:11
52:45
|
(3) (8) |
0:58
53:43
|
(4) (8) |
0:26
54:09
|
(8)
(8)
|
Казаринов Николай (1946) I Пермь |
||
|
37 | Ж14 (28) | 00:55:19 (17:51 min/km) | +29:26 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Большакова Валерия (2002) I Эдельвейс Пермь |
||
|
38 | Ж65 (5) | 00:57:25 (18:31 min/km) | +31:32 |
4:41
4:41
|
(5) (5) |
5:37
10:18
|
(12) (7) |
4:56
15:14
|
(5) (7) |
1:16
16:30
|
(7) (7) |
17:19
33:49
|
(16) (13) |
1:39
35:28
|
(9) (13) |
7:51
43:19
|
(14) (13) |
7:29
50:48
|
(5) (11) |
2:32
53:20
|
(8) (10) |
1:05
54:25
|
(8) (10) |
1:18
55:43
|
(5) (10) |
1:07
56:50
|
(9) (9) |
0:35
57:25
|
(13)
(9)
|
Пахомова Валентина (1951) КМС Квик Уфа |
||
|
39 | Ж65 (6) | 00:57:34 (18:34 min/km) | +31:41 |
7:04
7:04
|
(12) (12) |
5:25
12:29
|
(10) (10) |
6:32
19:01
|
(14) (11) |
1:56
20:57
|
(13) (12) |
9:56
30:53
|
(14) (11) |
1:58
32:51
|
(14) (11) |
6:51
39:42
|
(12) (12) |
8:41
48:23
|
(8) (8) |
3:46
52:09
|
(12) (9) |
1:22
53:31
|
(14) (9) |
1:42
55:13
|
(14) (9) |
1:44
56:57
|
(15) (10) |
0:37
57:34
|
(15)
(10)
|
Саврасова Фаина (1947) МС Краснокамск |
||
|
40 | М70 (5) | 00:57:49 (18:39 min/km) | +31:56 |
4:29
4:29
|
(4) (4) |
16:03
20:32
|
(16) (13) |
6:04
26:36
|
(11) (13) |
0:57
27:33
|
(1) (13) |
6:15
33:48
|
(7) (12) |
1:02
34:50
|
(2) (12) |
4:14
39:04
|
(3) (10) |
12:46
51:50
|
(13) (12) |
2:11
54:01
|
(4) (11) |
0:45
54:46
|
(2) (11) |
1:39
56:25
|
(12) (11) |
1:01
57:26
|
(7) (11) |
0:23
57:49
|
(1)
(11)
|
Колесников Владимир (1946) I ПГНИУ-Универ, Пермь |
||
|
41 | Ж14 () | 00:58:53 (19:00 min/km) | +33:00 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Злобина Валерия (1997) Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
42 | Ж14 () | 00:59:00 (19:02 min/km) | +33:07 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Жукова Евгения (1980) Абрис, Первоуральск |
||
|
43 | Ж65 (7) | 00:59:19 (19:08 min/km) | +33:26 |
5:57
5:57
|
(9) (9) |
6:51
12:48
|
(13) (11) |
6:09
18:57
|
(12) (10) |
1:35
20:32
|
(11) (11) |
8:10
28:42
|
(10) (10) |
1:35
30:17
|
(8) (10) |
7:19
37:36
|
(13) (9) |
12:16
49:52
|
(12) (10) |
4:12
54:04
|
(15) (12) |
1:28
55:32
|
(16) (12) |
2:01
57:33
|
(16) (12) |
1:17
58:50
|
(12) (12) |
0:29
59:19
|
(11)
(12)
|
Гутина Александра (1948) Пермь |
||
|
44 | Ж65 (8) | 01:03:32 (20:30 min/km) | +37:39 |
15:03
15:03
|
(15) (15) |
5:30
20:33
|
(11) (14) |
6:23
26:56
|
(13) (14) |
1:51
28:47
|
(12) (14) |
8:58
37:45
|
(13) (14) |
2:07
39:52
|
(16) (14) |
5:57
45:49
|
(11) (14) |
9:06
54:55
|
(9) (13) |
4:02
58:57
|
(13) (13) |
1:08
1:00:05
|
(11) (13) |
1:40
1:01:45
|
(13) (13) |
1:12
1:02:57
|
(10) (13) |
0:35
1:03:32
|
(13)
(13)
|
Лавринович Ольга (1950) КМС Воткинск |
||
|
45 | М70 (6) | 01:03:42 (20:33 min/km) | +37:49 |
6:02
6:02
|
(11) (11) |
4:27
10:29
|
(9) (8) |
5:58
16:27
|
(9) (9) |
2:53
19:20
|
(16) (9) |
8:24
27:44
|
(11) (9) |
1:42
29:26
|
(12) (9) |
9:38
39:04
|
(16) (10) |
16:43
55:47
|
(16) (14) |
4:03
59:50
|
(14) (14) |
0:50
1:00:40
|
(4) (14) |
1:21
1:02:01
|
(8) (14) |
1:18
1:03:19
|
(13) (14) |
0:23
1:03:42
|
(1)
(14)
|
Хмелев Юрий (1942) II Кинешемский р-н |
||
|
46 | Ж65 (9) | 01:04:19 (20:45 min/km) | +38:26 |
6:01
6:01
|
(10) (10) |
27:39
33:40
|
(17) (16) |
6:49
40:29
|
(15) (15) |
1:26
41:55
|
(10) (15) |
5:20
47:15
|
(3) (15) |
1:06
48:21
|
(4) (15) |
4:15
52:36
|
(4) (15) |
6:17
58:53
|
(3) (15) |
2:01
1:00:54
|
(2) (15) |
0:55
1:01:49
|
(6) (15) |
1:06
1:02:55
|
(2) (15) |
0:56
1:03:51
|
(3) (15) |
0:28
1:04:19
|
(10)
(15)
|
Разгоняева Людмила (1951) МС Снежинск, Снежинск |
||
|
47 | Ж14 () | 01:04:23 (20:46 min/km) | +38:30 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Трифонова Оксана (1978) ДЮСШ-4 Новоуральск, |
||
|
48 | Ж14 (29) | 01:08:48 (22:12 min/km) | +42:55 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ширшова Мария (2002) I Родонит, Екатеринбур |
||
|
49 | Ж14 (30) | 01:09:20 (22:22 min/km) | +43:27 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Носкова Карина (2003) IIIю Эдельвейс Пермь |
||
|
50 | Ж14 (31) | 01:12:11 (23:17 min/km) | +46:18 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дроздова Алёна (2002) Призма, Пермь |
||
|
51 | Ж14 (32) | 01:15:37 (24:24 min/km) | +49:44 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Веретнова Дарья (2003) Iю 29.RU, Архангельск |
||
|
52 | Ж14 () | 01:15:38 (24:24 min/km) | +49:45 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Созник Анна (1978) Екатеринбург, лично |
||
|
53 | Ж14 (33) | 01:18:25 (25:18 min/km) | +52:32 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Банару Наталия СДЮКФП 'Молния', Бер |
||
|
54 | Ж65 (10) | 01:28:57 (28:42 min/km) | +1:03:04 |
16:10
16:10
|
(16) (16) |
15:15
31:25
|
(15) (15) |
10:03
41:28
|
(16) (16) |
2:27
43:55
|
(15) (16) |
11:01
54:56
|
(15) (16) |
1:59
56:55
|
(15) (16) |
8:05
1:05:00
|
(15) (16) |
14:01
1:19:01
|
(14) (16) |
4:48
1:23:49
|
(16) (16) |
1:20
1:25:09
|
(13) (16) |
1:43
1:26:52
|
(15) (16) |
1:22
1:28:14
|
(14) (16) |
0:43
1:28:57
|
(16)
(16)
|
Федосова Александра (1949) Квик Уфа |
||
|
55 | Ж14 () | 01:31:27 (29:30 min/km) | +1:05:34 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Черёмухина Анна (1999) МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ', Осинс |
||
|
56 | Ж14 (34) | 01:37:52 (31:34 min/km) | +1:11:59 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Овакимян Эрика (2003) Iю Феникс, Пермь |
||
|
57 | Ж14 (35) | 01:37:55 (31:35 min/km) | +1:12:02 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лукашкова Катерина (2003) Команда-А, Березни |
||
|
58 | Ж65 (11) | 02:50:29 (55:00 min/km) | +2:24:36 |
22:03
22:03
|
(17) (17) |
11:48
33:51
|
(14) (17) |
11:30
45:21
|
(17) (17) |
40:29
1:25:50
|
(17) (17) |
39:10
2:05:00
|
(17) (17) |
3:09
2:08:09
|
(17) (17) |
11:54
2:20:03
|
(17) (17) |
15:10
2:35:13
|
(15) (17) |
8:12
2:43:25
|
(17) (17) |
1:23
2:44:48
|
(15) (17) |
2:07
2:46:55
|
(17) (17) |
2:26
2:49:21
|
(17) (17) |
1:08
2:50:29
|
(17)
(17)
|
Юсупова Лилия (1950) Стерлитамак |
||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Цветкова Валерия (1998) МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ', Осинс |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Иванова Софья (2003) I Эдельвейс Пермь |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ахиярова Алина (2003) Команда-А, Березни |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шестакова Критина (2002) Команда-А, Березни |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тетерлева Валерия (2003) Команда-А, Березни |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Савельева Елена (1976) Уфа, лично |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Харитонова Ульяна СДЮТ |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Беджанова Анна (2002) Волна, Березники |