Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 63) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 55) | leg tot 5 ( 44) | leg tot 6 ( 54) | leg tot 7 ( 39) | leg tot 8 ( 73) | leg tot 9 ( 47) | leg tot 10 ( 70) | leg tot 11 ( 76) | leg tot 12 ( 80) | leg tot 13 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М35 (1) | 00:56:22 (7:43 min/km) | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Смолев Александр (1977) I Пермь |
||
|
2 | М35 (2) | 00:58:11 (7:58 min/km) | +1:49 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Неволин Павел (1977) III Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
||
|
3 | Ж18 (1) | 01:03:03 (8:38 min/km) | +6:41 |
7:59
7:59
|
(5) (5) |
6:23
14:22
|
(18) (11) |
1:28
15:50
|
(2) (9) |
13:56
29:46
|
(1) (5) |
5:23
35:09
|
(7) (5) |
6:02
41:11
|
(6) (5) |
11:01
52:12
|
(2) (3) |
4:08
56:20
|
(1) (3) |
1:29
57:49
|
(2) (1) |
0:50
58:39
|
(1) (1) |
0:51
59:30
|
(1) (1) |
2:38
1:02:08
|
(1) (1) |
0:45
1:02:53
|
(7) (1) |
0:10
1:03:03
|
(2)
(1)
|
Бочкарева Виктория (1998) КМС ДЮСШ Ижсталь, Ижевск |
||
|
4 | Ж18 (2) | 01:03:17 (8:40 min/km) | +6:55 |
7:49
7:49
|
(4) (4) |
4:34
12:23
|
(4) (4) |
1:31
13:54
|
(4) (3) |
14:55
28:49
|
(3) (3) |
4:40
33:29
|
(1) (1) |
5:43
39:12
|
(4) (1) |
12:57
52:09
|
(7) (2) |
4:09
56:18
|
(2) (2) |
1:34
57:52
|
(3) (2) |
0:53
58:45
|
(4) (2) |
1:02
59:47
|
(13) (2) |
2:41
1:02:28
|
(2) (2) |
0:40
1:03:08
|
(2) (2) |
0:09
1:03:17
|
(1)
(2)
|
Коваль Ольга (1999) КМС ДЮСШ Ижсталь, Ижевск |
||
|
5 | М35 (3) | 01:03:28 (8:42 min/km) | +7:06 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мельников Иван (1978) КМС КСО 'МАГНИТ', Уфа |
||
|
6 | Ж18 (3) | 01:04:32 (8:50 min/km) | +8:10 |
7:23
7:23
|
(2) (2) |
4:02
11:25
|
(1) (1) |
1:40
13:05
|
(8) (1) |
15:05
28:10
|
(4) (2) |
5:21
33:31
|
(6) (2) |
6:22
39:53
|
(11) (2) |
11:39
51:32
|
(4) (1) |
4:14
55:46
|
(3) (1) |
2:55
58:41
|
(19) (3) |
0:55
59:36
|
(6) (3) |
0:55
1:00:31
|
(4) (3) |
3:12
1:03:43
|
(5) (3) |
0:39
1:04:22
|
(1) (3) |
0:10
1:04:32
|
(2)
(3)
|
Шешикова Анастасия (1998) КМС Омск |
||
|
7 | М35 (4) | 01:04:40 (8:52 min/km) | +8:18 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кузнецов Константин (1979) Феникс, Пермь |
||
|
8 | М35 (5) | 01:05:34 (8:59 min/km) | +9:12 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пономарев Алексей (1981) I Квик Уфа |
||
|
9 | Ж18 (4) | 01:06:56 (9:10 min/km) | +10:34 |
7:12
7:12
|
(1) (1) |
4:31
11:43
|
(3) (2) |
1:37
13:20
|
(7) (2) |
14:43
28:03
|
(2) (1) |
6:00
34:03
|
(13) (3) |
6:13
40:16
|
(9) (3) |
12:43
52:59
|
(6) (4) |
4:49
57:48
|
(7) (4) |
2:59
1:00:47
|
(21) (4) |
0:53
1:01:40
|
(4) (4) |
0:56
1:02:36
|
(6) (4) |
3:24
1:06:00
|
(7) (4) |
0:44
1:06:44
|
(4) (4) |
0:12
1:06:56
|
(5)
(4)
|
Коровина Алина (1999) КМС КДЮСШ ЧТЗ, Челябинс |
||
|
10 | Ж18 (5) | 01:07:13 (9:12 min/km) | +10:51 |
8:22
8:22
|
(8) (8) |
4:40
13:02
|
(6) (7) |
1:36
14:38
|
(6) (7) |
16:03
30:41
|
(6) (6) |
6:57
37:38
|
(21) (7) |
5:28
43:06
|
(2) (7) |
12:31
55:37
|
(5) (5) |
4:46
1:00:23
|
(6) (5) |
1:27
1:01:50
|
(1) (5) |
0:50
1:02:40
|
(1) (5) |
0:51
1:03:31
|
(1) (5) |
2:45
1:06:16
|
(4) (5) |
0:47
1:07:03
|
(10) (5) |
0:10
1:07:13
|
(2)
(5)
|
Лошкарева Евгения (1999) I Подросток, Пермь |
||
|
11 | М35 (6) | 01:08:16 (9:21 min/km) | +11:54 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Марфин Андрей (1977) Пермь |
||
|
12 | Ж21 (1) | 01:10:02 (9:36 min/km) | +13:40 |
8:09
8:09
|
(6) (6) |
4:25
12:34
|
(2) (5) |
1:40
14:14
|
(8) (4) |
16:40
30:54
|
(8) (7) |
4:46
35:40
|
(3) (6) |
5:43
41:23
|
(4) (6) |
15:40
57:03
|
(13) (6) |
4:53
1:01:56
|
(9) (6) |
1:46
1:03:42
|
(6) (6) |
0:57
1:04:39
|
(10) (6) |
1:01
1:05:40
|
(11) (6) |
3:25
1:09:05
|
(8) (6) |
0:44
1:09:49
|
(4) (6) |
0:13
1:10:02
|
(11)
(6)
|
Фахрутдинова Юлия (1996) МС ОриентКУрС, Каменск- |
||
|
13 | Ж21 (2) | 01:12:24 (9:55 min/km) | +16:02 |
8:10
8:10
|
(7) (7) |
4:34
12:44
|
(4) (6) |
1:34
14:18
|
(5) (6) |
15:21
29:39
|
(5) (4) |
5:13
34:52
|
(4) (4) |
5:33
40:25
|
(3) (4) |
18:20
58:45
|
(20) (8) |
4:45
1:03:30
|
(5) (7) |
1:59
1:05:29
|
(11) (7) |
0:58
1:06:27
|
(12) (7) |
0:59
1:07:26
|
(8) (7) |
3:54
1:11:20
|
(15) (7) |
0:52
1:12:12
|
(15) (7) |
0:12
1:12:24
|
(5)
(7)
|
Шаймурзина Физалина (1996) КМС ДЮСШ Нефтекамск |
||
|
= | М35 (7) | 01:12:24 (9:55 min/km) | +16:02 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дроздов Михаил (1977) Призма, Пермь |
||
|
15 | Ж21 (3) | 01:12:49 (9:58 min/km) | +16:27 |
8:23
8:23
|
(9) (9) |
4:54
13:17
|
(9) (8) |
1:40
14:57
|
(8) (8) |
18:27
33:24
|
(13) (8) |
5:35
38:59
|
(9) (8) |
6:10
45:09
|
(8) (8) |
13:14
58:23
|
(8) (7) |
5:50
1:04:13
|
(16) (8) |
2:08
1:06:21
|
(14) (8) |
1:09
1:07:30
|
(19) (8) |
0:55
1:08:25
|
(4) (8) |
3:25
1:11:50
|
(8) (8) |
0:47
1:12:37
|
(10) (8) |
0:12
1:12:49
|
(5)
(8)
|
Астахова Алена (1989) МС КСО 'ДЁМА', Уфа |
||
|
16 | М35 (8) | 01:14:41 (10:14 min/km) | +18:19 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Крымов Алексей Ижевск |
||
|
17 | Ж18 (6) | 01:14:54 (10:16 min/km) | +18:32 |
9:12
9:12
|
(14) (14) |
8:44
17:56
|
(25) (20) |
1:27
19:23
|
(1) (19) |
18:03
37:26
|
(11) (16) |
5:58
43:24
|
(12) (16) |
6:54
50:18
|
(14) (14) |
11:23
1:01:41
|
(3) (9) |
4:41
1:06:22
|
(4) (9) |
1:57
1:08:19
|
(9) (9) |
0:50
1:09:09
|
(1) (9) |
0:57
1:10:06
|
(7) (9) |
3:38
1:13:44
|
(12) (9) |
0:55
1:14:39
|
(17) (9) |
0:15
1:14:54
|
(17)
(9)
|
Нуриахметова Елена (1998) I ОСДЮСШОР № 5 Гуревич |
||
|
18 | Ж18 (7) | 01:15:24 (10:20 min/km) | +19:02 |
7:25
7:25
|
(3) (3) |
4:50
12:15
|
(8) (3) |
2:00
14:15
|
(16) (5) |
19:34
33:49
|
(17) (9) |
5:25
39:14
|
(8) (9) |
6:19
45:33
|
(10) (9) |
16:33
1:02:06
|
(17) (10) |
4:56
1:07:02
|
(10) (10) |
1:55
1:08:57
|
(8) (10) |
0:55
1:09:52
|
(6) (10) |
1:00
1:10:52
|
(9) (10) |
3:30
1:14:22
|
(11) (10) |
0:49
1:15:11
|
(14) (10) |
0:13
1:15:24
|
(11)
(10)
|
Тупицына Анастасия (1998) I Горнозаводск Л |
||
|
19 | Ж18 (8) | 01:18:16 (10:43 min/km) | +21:54 |
9:06
9:06
|
(13) (13) |
4:47
13:53
|
(7) (9) |
1:57
15:50
|
(15) (9) |
18:50
34:40
|
(15) (10) |
5:49
40:29
|
(11) (11) |
7:10
47:39
|
(18) (11) |
17:09
1:04:48
|
(19) (13) |
5:12
1:10:00
|
(11) (13) |
1:53
1:11:53
|
(7) (13) |
0:55
1:12:48
|
(6) (13) |
1:03
1:13:51
|
(14) (11) |
3:27
1:17:18
|
(10) (11) |
0:46
1:18:04
|
(9) (11) |
0:12
1:18:16
|
(5)
(11)
|
Малеева Юлия (1998) КМС Эдельвейс Пермь |
||
|
20 | М35 (9) | 01:18:49 (10:48 min/km) | +22:27 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Попов Александр (1981) Саров |
||
|
21 | Ж18 (9) | 01:18:50 (10:48 min/km) | +22:28 |
8:44
8:44
|
(11) (11) |
5:44
14:28
|
(14) (12) |
2:33
17:01
|
(24) (12) |
17:51
34:52
|
(10) (12) |
7:26
42:18
|
(24) (13) |
6:43
49:01
|
(13) (13) |
14:26
1:03:27
|
(11) (12) |
6:10
1:09:37
|
(20) (12) |
1:57
1:11:34
|
(9) (12) |
1:09
1:12:43
|
(19) (12) |
1:12
1:13:55
|
(18) (12) |
3:41
1:17:36
|
(13) (12) |
0:59
1:18:35
|
(18) (12) |
0:15
1:18:50
|
(17)
(12)
|
Стеценко Ксения (1998) I КДЮСШ ЧТЗ, Челябинс |
||
|
22 | Ж18 (10) | 01:19:20 (10:52 min/km) | +22:58 |
10:05
10:05
|
(16) (16) |
6:37
16:42
|
(19) (17) |
1:52
18:34
|
(12) (17) |
16:13
34:47
|
(7) (11) |
5:19
40:06
|
(5) (10) |
7:04
47:10
|
(16) (10) |
15:32
1:02:42
|
(12) (11) |
6:00
1:08:42
|
(17) (11) |
2:18
1:11:00
|
(18) (11) |
1:06
1:12:06
|
(16) (11) |
1:50
1:13:56
|
(22) (13) |
4:10
1:18:06
|
(20) (13) |
1:00
1:19:06
|
(20) (13) |
0:14
1:19:20
|
(15)
(13)
|
Абдуллина Алина (1998) ДЮСШ Нефтекамск |
||
|
23 | Ж18 (11) | 01:20:00 (10:58 min/km) | +23:38 |
11:26
11:26
|
(23) (23) |
7:17
18:43
|
(22) (22) |
1:30
20:13
|
(3) (21) |
25:00
45:13
|
(23) (22) |
4:40
49:53
|
(1) (21) |
5:14
55:07
|
(1) (17) |
10:14
1:05:21
|
(1) (14) |
7:42
1:13:03
|
(23) (14) |
1:35
1:14:38
|
(4) (14) |
0:55
1:15:33
|
(6) (14) |
0:51
1:16:24
|
(1) (14) |
2:42
1:19:06
|
(3) (14) |
0:42
1:19:48
|
(3) (14) |
0:12
1:20:00
|
(5)
(14)
|
Бахтерева Екатерина (1998) КМС ОриентКУрС, Каменск- |
||
|
24 | Ж21 (4) | 01:22:52 (11:21 min/km) | +26:30 |
9:46
9:46
|
(15) (15) |
6:13
15:59
|
(15) (15) |
2:06
18:05
|
(19) (15) |
17:28
35:33
|
(9) (14) |
7:03
42:36
|
(22) (14) |
6:05
48:41
|
(7) (12) |
20:09
1:08:50
|
(22) (16) |
4:49
1:13:39
|
(7) (15) |
2:04
1:15:43
|
(13) (15) |
0:58
1:16:41
|
(12) (15) |
1:00
1:17:41
|
(9) (15) |
4:02
1:21:43
|
(19) (15) |
0:54
1:22:37
|
(16) (15) |
0:15
1:22:52
|
(17)
(15)
|
Халикова Юлия (1987) I Кыштым, лично |
||
|
25 | Ж21 (5) | 01:23:33 (11:27 min/km) | +27:11 |
8:42
8:42
|
(10) (10) |
5:34
14:16
|
(12) (10) |
2:27
16:43
|
(22) (11) |
18:17
35:00
|
(12) (13) |
6:45
41:45
|
(20) (12) |
13:32
55:17
|
(24) (18) |
13:27
1:08:44
|
(10) (15) |
5:34
1:14:18
|
(13) (16) |
2:12
1:16:30
|
(15) (16) |
1:03
1:17:33
|
(15) (16) |
1:06
1:18:39
|
(16) (16) |
3:54
1:22:33
|
(15) (16) |
0:45
1:23:18
|
(7) (16) |
0:15
1:23:33
|
(17)
(16)
|
Пискунова Екатерина (1994) КМС Феникс, Пермь |
||
|
26 | Ж21 (6) | 01:24:33 (11:35 min/km) | +28:11 |
9:02
9:02
|
(12) (12) |
6:22
15:24
|
(17) (13) |
2:08
17:32
|
(20) (13) |
18:30
36:02
|
(14) (15) |
6:41
42:43
|
(19) (15) |
13:35
56:18
|
(25) (20) |
13:19
1:09:37
|
(9) (17) |
5:42
1:15:19
|
(14) (17) |
2:03
1:17:22
|
(12) (17) |
1:13
1:18:35
|
(21) (17) |
1:01
1:19:36
|
(11) (17) |
3:54
1:23:30
|
(15) (17) |
0:47
1:24:17
|
(10) (17) |
0:16
1:24:33
|
(22)
(17)
|
Магданова Карина (1993) МС Горнозаводский р-н, |
||
|
27 | Ж21 (7) | 01:26:45 (11:53 min/km) | +30:23 |
10:31
10:31
|
(20) (20) |
5:23
15:54
|
(11) (14) |
1:55
17:49
|
(13) (14) |
22:17
40:06
|
(20) (17) |
6:40
46:46
|
(18) (17) |
7:22
54:08
|
(19) (16) |
15:50
1:09:58
|
(15) (18) |
6:19
1:16:17
|
(21) (18) |
2:16
1:18:33
|
(17) (18) |
1:08
1:19:41
|
(18) (18) |
1:20
1:21:01
|
(19) (18) |
4:25
1:25:26
|
(21) (18) |
1:05
1:26:31
|
(21) (18) |
0:14
1:26:45
|
(15)
(18)
|
Обухова Сания (1985) Ижевск, Ижевск |
||
|
28 | Ж21 (8) | 01:27:01 (11:55 min/km) | +30:39 |
14:20
14:20
|
(24) (24) |
5:11
19:31
|
(10) (24) |
2:17
21:48
|
(21) (24) |
18:54
40:42
|
(16) (18) |
6:04
46:46
|
(14) (17) |
6:55
53:41
|
(15) (15) |
16:26
1:10:07
|
(16) (19) |
7:35
1:17:42
|
(22) (19) |
2:15
1:19:57
|
(16) (19) |
1:06
1:21:03
|
(16) (19) |
1:03
1:22:06
|
(14) (19) |
3:43
1:25:49
|
(14) (19) |
0:59
1:26:48
|
(18) (19) |
0:13
1:27:01
|
(11)
(19)
|
Кобелева Анна (1982) II КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
29 | М35 (10) | 01:29:22 (12:15 min/km) | +33:00 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Иванов Дмитрий (1978) ДЮСШ Ижсталь, Ижевск |
||
|
30 | Ж21 (9) | 01:32:04 (12:37 min/km) | +35:42 |
11:22
11:22
|
(22) (22) |
6:47
18:09
|
(20) (21) |
2:29
20:38
|
(23) (22) |
20:26
41:04
|
(18) (20) |
6:25
47:29
|
(17) (20) |
8:34
56:03
|
(21) (19) |
16:41
1:12:44
|
(18) (20) |
6:02
1:18:46
|
(18) (20) |
4:49
1:23:35
|
(24) (20) |
1:15
1:24:50
|
(22) (20) |
1:46
1:26:36
|
(21) (20) |
4:01
1:30:37
|
(18) (20) |
1:08
1:31:45
|
(23) (20) |
0:19
1:32:04
|
(24)
(20)
|
Захарова Светлана (1987) I ОриентКУрС, Каменск- |
||
|
31 | Ж21 (10) | 01:32:43 (12:42 min/km) | +36:21 |
10:07
10:07
|
(17) (17) |
6:13
16:20
|
(15) (16) |
2:02
18:22
|
(17) (16) |
30:42
49:04
|
(26) (24) |
5:40
54:44
|
(10) (24) |
8:28
1:03:12
|
(20) (23) |
15:43
1:18:55
|
(14) (23) |
5:45
1:24:40
|
(15) (22) |
1:45
1:26:25
|
(5) (21) |
0:58
1:27:23
|
(12) (21) |
1:06
1:28:29
|
(16) (21) |
3:17
1:31:46
|
(6) (21) |
0:44
1:32:30
|
(4) (21) |
0:13
1:32:43
|
(11)
(21)
|
Климова Светлана (1989) I Сокол, Пермь |
||
|
32 | Ж18 (12) | 01:35:48 (13:07 min/km) | +39:26 |
10:14
10:14
|
(18) (18) |
7:20
17:34
|
(23) (19) |
1:51
19:25
|
(11) (20) |
24:13
43:38
|
(22) (21) |
6:21
49:59
|
(16) (22) |
6:23
56:22
|
(12) (21) |
20:20
1:16:42
|
(23) (21) |
5:25
1:22:07
|
(12) (21) |
4:38
1:26:45
|
(23) (22) |
0:57
1:27:42
|
(10) (22) |
2:03
1:29:45
|
(23) (22) |
4:30
1:34:15
|
(22) (22) |
1:16
1:35:31
|
(24) (22) |
0:17
1:35:48
|
(23)
(22)
|
Субхангулова Виктория (1998) I Родонит, Екатеринбур |
||
|
33 | Ж21 (11) | 01:39:33 (13:38 min/km) | +43:11 |
16:08
16:08
|
(26) (26) |
5:39
21:47
|
(13) (25) |
1:56
23:43
|
(14) (25) |
22:19
46:02
|
(21) (23) |
7:18
53:20
|
(23) (23) |
7:04
1:00:24
|
(16) (22) |
18:20
1:18:44
|
(20) (22) |
6:08
1:24:52
|
(19) (23) |
2:56
1:27:48
|
(20) (23) |
1:15
1:29:03
|
(22) (23) |
4:44
1:33:47
|
(24) (23) |
4:47
1:38:34
|
(23) (23) |
0:47
1:39:21
|
(10) (23) |
0:12
1:39:33
|
(5)
(23)
|
Хисамова Лилия (1997) NORD, Северо-Казах |
||
|
34 | М35 (11) | 02:12:37 (18:10 min/km) | +1:16:15 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Буйнов Андрей (1981) КСО 'Пермяк', Пермь |
||
|
35 | М35 (12) | 02:17:21 (18:49 min/km) | +1:20:59 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Байдин Ярослав Феникс, Пермь |
||
|
36 | М35 (13) | 02:18:26 (18:58 min/km) | +1:22:04 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Семенов Михаил (1981) ДЮСШ Нефтекамск |
||
|
37 | Ж18 (13) | 02:26:23 (20:03 min/km) | +1:30:01 |
14:37
14:37
|
(25) (25) |
8:56
23:33
|
(26) (26) |
2:46
26:19
|
(25) (26) |
49:49
1:16:08
|
(27) (27) |
8:19
1:24:27
|
(25) (26) |
9:15
1:33:42
|
(22) (25) |
21:58
1:55:40
|
(24) (24) |
13:25
2:09:05
|
(24) (24) |
3:41
2:12:46
|
(22) (24) |
1:22
2:14:08
|
(24) (24) |
1:32
2:15:40
|
(20) (24) |
9:23
2:25:03
|
(24) (24) |
1:05
2:26:08
|
(21) (24) |
0:15
2:26:23
|
(17)
(24)
|
Мельникова Евгения (1998) II Сокол, Пермь |
||
|
38 | М35 (14) | 03:12:24 (26:21 min/km) | +2:16:02 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ганаков Алексей (1978) Вертикаль, Пермь |
||
|
Ж21 () | - | - |
10:16
10:16
|
(19) (19) |
6:56
17:12
|
(21) (18) |
2:03
19:15
|
(18) (18) |
21:29
40:44
|
(19) (19) |
6:13
46:57
|
(15) (19) |
48:24
1:35:21
|
(26) (26) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Башарова Эльвира (1993) КМС Сокол Пермь СДЮСШОР№ |
|||
|
Ж21 () | - | - |
10:58
10:58
|
(21) (21) |
7:50
18:48
|
(24) (23) |
2:46
21:34
|
(25) (23) |
29:41
51:15
|
(25) (25) |
41:32
1:32:47
|
(27) (27) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Беляева Дарья (1995) КМС ДЮСШ ЧТЗ, Челябинск |
|||
|
Ж21 () | - | - |
17:38
17:38
|
(27) (27) |
9:50
27:28
|
(27) (27) |
3:12
30:40
|
(27) (27) |
25:38
56:18
|
(24) (26) |
11:20
1:07:38
|
(26) (25) |
10:43
1:18:21
|
(23) (24) |
57:30
2:15:51
|
(25) (25) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Голохвастова Екатерина (1995) Команда-А, Березни |
|||
|
М35 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шемелин Александр (1977) Горнозаводский р-н, |