Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 | leg tot 2 | leg tot 3 | leg tot 4 | leg tot 5 | leg tot 6 | leg tot 7 | leg tot 8 | leg tot 9 | leg tot 10 | leg tot 11 | leg tot 12 | leg tot 13 | leg tot 14 | leg tot 15 | leg tot 16 | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | Женщины (1) | 00:57:56 (6:18 min/km) | - |
8:10
8:10
|
(2) (3) | [49] |
3:05
11:15
|
(1) (3) | [52] |
6:03
17:18
|
(4) (3) | [44] |
2:46
20:04
|
(7) (3) | [39] |
2:05
22:09
|
(1) (3) | [56] |
2:07
24:16
|
(2) (3) | [46] |
1:35
25:51
|
(6) (3) | [47] |
1:51
27:42
|
(13) (3) | [45] |
7:49
35:31
|
(1) (3) | [48] |
3:54
39:25
|
(1) (2) | [52] |
4:26
43:51
|
(1) (1) | [37] |
4:28
48:19
|
(3) (1) | [54] |
3:21
51:40
|
(2) (1) | [56] |
1:52
53:32
|
(3) (1) | [62] |
1:03
54:35
|
(4) (1) | [61] |
1:11
55:46
|
(3) (1) | [45] |
2:10
57:56
|
(12)
(1)
|
Фролова Полина 201 (1986) ЗМС Красноярский край |
||
|
2 | Женщины (2) | 00:58:16 (6:20 min/km) | +20 |
8:13
8:13
|
(3) (4) | [49] |
3:10
11:23
|
(2) (4) | [52] |
5:18
16:41
|
(14) (4) | [37] |
4:23
21:04
|
(2) (4) | [54] |
3:29
24:33
|
(4) (4) | [56] |
2:05
26:38
|
(1) (4) | [46] |
1:28
28:06
|
(1) (4) | [47] |
1:36
29:42
|
(2) (4) | [45] |
7:53
37:35
|
(2) (4) | [48] |
4:20
41:55
|
(4) (4) | [52] |
5:55
47:50
|
(1) (4) | [44] |
2:24
50:14
|
(2) (3) | [39] |
2:06
52:20
|
(2) (3) | [56] |
1:47
54:07
|
(1) (3) | [62] |
1:02
55:09
|
(1) (2) | [61] |
1:04
56:13
|
(1) (2) | [45] |
2:03
58:16
|
(6)
(2)
|
Тарасенко Юлия 202 (1984) ЗМС Красноярский край |
||
|
3 | M17 (1) | 00:58:56 (6:24 min/km) | +1:00 |
7:43
7:43
|
(1) (1) | [49] |
3:10
10:53
|
(2) (1) | [52] |
5:55
16:48
|
(1) (1) | [44] |
2:18
19:06
|
(1) (1) | [39] |
2:09
21:15
|
(4) (1) | [56] |
1:56
23:11
|
(7) (1) | [62] |
1:17
24:28
|
(20) (1) | [61] |
1:48
26:16
|
(34) (3) | [45] |
7:53
34:09
|
(2) (3) | [48] |
4:59
39:08
|
(15) (3) | [52] |
4:38
43:46
|
(3) (3) | [37] |
4:28
48:14
|
(3) (3) | [54] |
3:20
51:34
|
(1) (3) | [56] |
2:12
53:46
|
(3) (3) | [46] |
1:32
55:18
|
(2) (3) | [47] |
1:46
57:04
|
(7) (3) | [45] |
1:52
58:56
|
(1)
(3)
|
Коптилин Егор 302 (2001) КМС СШОР №3 г. Октябрьск |
||
|
4 | M17 (2) | 00:59:09 (6:26 min/km) | +1:13 |
7:58
7:58
|
(1) (4) | [48] |
4:12
12:10
|
(2) (2) | [52] |
5:58
18:08
|
(3) (2) | [44] |
3:49
21:57
|
(27) (6) | [39] |
2:06
24:03
|
(2) (5) | [56] |
1:53
25:56
|
(4) (4) | [62] |
1:02
26:58
|
(1) (4) | [61] |
1:35
28:33
|
(29) (5) | [45] |
7:58
36:31
|
(1) (4) | [49] |
3:15
39:46
|
(4) (4) | [52] |
4:28
44:14
|
(2) (4) | [37] |
4:16
48:30
|
(1) (4) | [54] |
3:23
51:53
|
(3) (4) | [56] |
2:14
54:07
|
(6) (4) | [46] |
1:35
55:42
|
(6) (4) | [47] |
1:31
57:13
|
(1) (4) | [45] |
1:56
59:09
|
(2)
(4)
|
Тимофеев Никита (2000) КМС СДЮСШОР по ЛВС, МО |
||
|
5 | Женщины (3) | 01:01:09 (6:39 min/km) | +3:13 |
8:31
8:31
|
(3) (7) | [48] |
4:26
12:57
|
(5) (6) | [52] |
4:39
17:36
|
(4) (6) | [37] |
4:28
22:04
|
(3) (6) | [54] |
3:30
25:34
|
(5) (6) | [56] |
1:59
27:33
|
(9) (6) | [62] |
1:16
28:49
|
(18) (6) | [61] |
1:16
30:05
|
(9) (5) | [45] |
8:25
38:30
|
(2) (6) | [49] |
3:37
42:07
|
(8) (6) | [52] |
6:26
48:33
|
(5) (5) | [44] |
2:28
51:01
|
(3) (5) | [39] |
2:10
53:11
|
(5) (5) | [56] |
2:13
55:24
|
(5) (5) | [46] |
1:35
56:59
|
(6) (5) | [47] |
2:00
58:59
|
(22) (5) | [45] |
2:10
1:01:09
|
(12)
(5)
|
Власова Татьяна (1977) ЗМС Респ. Мордовия |
||
|
6 | M17 (3) | 01:01:55 (6:44 min/km) | +3:59 |
8:02
8:02
|
(2) (5) | [48] |
4:17
12:19
|
(3) (4) | [52] |
4:40
16:59
|
(5) (3) | [37] |
4:30
21:29
|
(6) (3) | [54] |
3:44
25:13
|
(10) (3) | [56] |
2:11
27:24
|
(20) (5) | [62] |
1:15
28:39
|
(16) (5) | [61] |
1:12
29:51
|
(5) (4) | [45] |
8:27
38:18
|
(3) (5) | [49] |
3:45
42:03
|
(13) (5) | [52] |
6:39
48:42
|
(7) (6) | [44] |
2:50
51:32
|
(8) (6) | [39] |
2:36
54:08
|
(21) (6) | [56] |
2:21
56:29
|
(10) (6) | [46] |
1:36
58:05
|
(10) (6) | [47] |
1:48
59:53
|
(10) (6) | [45] |
2:02
1:01:55
|
(4)
(6)
|
Дурандин Александр 203 (2000) КМС СШОР №3 г. Октябрьск |
||
|
7 | M17 (4) | 01:03:28 (6:54 min/km) | +5:32 |
9:09
9:09
|
(9) (14) | [49] |
3:45
12:54
|
(13) (12) | [52] |
6:37
19:31
|
(6) (8) | [44] |
3:08
22:39
|
(10) (9) | [39] |
2:29
25:08
|
(15) (9) | [56] |
2:16
27:24
|
(8) (9) | [46] |
1:35
28:59
|
(6) (9) | [47] |
1:38
30:37
|
(3) (8) | [45] |
8:23
39:00
|
(4) (7) | [48] |
4:42
43:42
|
(9) (7) | [52] |
4:53
48:35
|
(6) (7) | [37] |
4:37
53:12
|
(7) (7) | [54] |
3:37
56:49
|
(6) (7) | [56] |
1:59
58:48
|
(9) (7) | [62] |
1:16
1:00:04
|
(18) (7) | [61] |
1:24
1:01:28
|
(18) (7) | [45] |
2:00
1:03:28
|
(3)
(7)
|
Харебин Cергей 201 (2000) I СДЮСШОР №2 г. Тюмень |
||
|
8 | Женщины (4) | 01:04:11 (6:59 min/km) | +6:15 |
8:46
8:46
|
(7) (10) | [49] |
3:43
12:29
|
(9) (10) | [52] |
5:03
17:32
|
(8) (8) | [37] |
4:49
22:21
|
(11) (8) | [54] |
3:59
26:20
|
(13) (9) | [56] |
2:21
28:41
|
(10) (10) | [46] |
1:33
30:14
|
(3) (10) | [47] |
2:03
32:17
|
(26) (9) | [45] |
8:46
41:03
|
(7) (9) | [48] |
4:40
45:43
|
(8) (9) | [52] |
7:06
52:49
|
(11) (9) | [44] |
2:43
55:32
|
(6) (8) | [39] |
2:25
57:57
|
(8) (8) | [56] |
1:59
59:56
|
(9) (8) | [62] |
1:02
1:00:58
|
(1) (8) | [61] |
1:07
1:02:05
|
(2) (8) | [45] |
2:06
1:04:11
|
(9)
(8)
|
Моисеенко Елизавета 202 (1994) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
9 | M17 (5) | 01:04:51 (7:03 min/km) | +6:55 |
8:18
8:18
|
(4) (5) | [49] |
3:22
11:40
|
(5) (5) | [52] |
7:36
19:16
|
(18) (7) | [44] |
3:51
23:07
|
(29) (12) | [39] |
2:20
25:27
|
(7) (11) | [56] |
2:12
27:39
|
(3) (10) | [46] |
2:11
29:50
|
(37) (12) | [47] |
1:41
31:31
|
(4) (12) | [45] |
8:36
40:07
|
(5) (10) | [48] |
4:36
44:43
|
(7) (10) | [52] |
5:05
49:48
|
(9) (9) | [37] |
4:56
54:44
|
(16) (9) | [54] |
3:37
58:21
|
(6) (9) | [56] |
1:51
1:00:12
|
(2) (9) | [62] |
1:13
1:01:25
|
(10) (9) | [61] |
1:21
1:02:46
|
(15) (9) | [45] |
2:05
1:04:51
|
(8)
(9)
|
Костин Иван 201 (2002) I СДЮСШОР Горнозаводск |
||
|
10 | M17 (6) | 01:05:03 (7:04 min/km) | +7:07 |
8:23
8:23
|
(5) (6) | [49] |
3:31
11:54
|
(6) (6) | [52] |
6:05
17:59
|
(21) (10) | [37] |
4:45
22:44
|
(9) (10) | [54] |
3:40
26:24
|
(8) (10) | [56] |
2:15
28:39
|
(7) (9) | [46] |
1:34
30:13
|
(5) (9) | [47] |
2:18
32:31
|
(33) (10) | [45] |
8:46
41:17
|
(7) (10) | [48] |
4:42
45:59
|
(9) (10) | [52] |
7:37
53:36
|
(19) (10) | [44] |
2:36
56:12
|
(4) (10) | [39] |
2:18
58:30
|
(6) (10) | [56] |
1:54
1:00:24
|
(5) (10) | [62] |
1:14
1:01:38
|
(13) (10) | [61] |
1:22
1:03:00
|
(17) (10) | [45] |
2:03
1:05:03
|
(6)
(10)
|
Неупокоев Никита 202 (2001) I СДЮСШОР №2 г. Тюмень |
||
|
11 | Женщины (5) | 01:06:42 (7:15 min/km) | +8:46 |
9:43
9:43
|
(9) (19) | [48] |
5:30
15:13
|
(22) (21) | [52] |
5:02
20:15
|
(7) (18) | [37] |
4:51
25:06
|
(14) (16) | [54] |
4:00
29:06
|
(15) (15) | [56] |
2:30
31:36
|
(17) (15) | [46] |
1:33
33:09
|
(3) (15) | [47] |
1:46
34:55
|
(7) (15) | [45] |
9:40
44:35
|
(10) (16) | [49] |
3:44
48:19
|
(11) (16) | [52] |
6:48
55:07
|
(8) (13) | [44] |
2:42
57:49
|
(5) (12) | [39] |
2:28
1:00:17
|
(12) (12) | [56] |
1:54
1:02:11
|
(5) (11) | [62] |
1:03
1:03:14
|
(4) (11) | [61] |
1:11
1:04:25
|
(3) (11) | [45] |
2:17
1:06:42
|
(21)
(11)
|
Свирь Анастасия (1990) МСМК Московская обл. |
||
|
12 | Женщины (6) | 01:06:45 (7:15 min/km) | +8:49 |
9:21
9:21
|
(6) (15) | [48] |
4:57
14:18
|
(13) (14) | [52] |
6:02
20:20
|
(20) (20) | [37] |
4:37
24:57
|
(7) (14) | [54] |
3:44
28:41
|
(10) (14) | [56] |
2:05
30:46
|
(16) (14) | [62] |
1:11
31:57
|
(6) (14) | [61] |
1:16
33:13
|
(9) (14) | [45] |
9:01
42:14
|
(4) (12) | [49] |
3:44
45:58
|
(11) (12) | [52] |
7:06
53:04
|
(11) (12) | [44] |
3:10
56:14
|
(11) (12) | [39] |
2:26
58:40
|
(10) (12) | [56] |
2:18
1:00:58
|
(9) (11) | [46] |
1:45
1:02:43
|
(19) (12) | [47] |
1:55
1:04:38
|
(18) (12) | [45] |
2:07
1:06:45
|
(10)
(12)
|
Шупикова Дарья 203 (1998) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
13 | Женщины (7) | 01:07:51 (7:23 min/km) | +9:55 |
9:18
9:18
|
(5) (14) | [48] |
4:58
14:16
|
(14) (13) | [52] |
5:19
19:35
|
(15) (12) | [37] |
4:50
24:25
|
(12) (12) | [54] |
3:59
28:24
|
(13) (12) | [56] |
2:03
30:27
|
(15) (12) | [62] |
1:14
31:41
|
(13) (12) | [61] |
1:15
32:56
|
(8) (12) | [45] |
9:25
42:21
|
(7) (13) | [49] |
4:11
46:32
|
(24) (13) | [52] |
7:12
53:44
|
(13) (14) | [44] |
3:26
57:10
|
(17) (14) | [39] |
2:31
59:41
|
(17) (14) | [56] |
2:32
1:02:13
|
(18) (14) | [46] |
1:41
1:03:54
|
(15) (13) | [47] |
1:46
1:05:40
|
(7) (13) | [45] |
2:11
1:07:51
|
(16)
(13)
|
Петрушко Мария 203 (1995) МС Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
14 | Женщины (8) | 01:07:59 (7:23 min/km) | +10:03 |
9:29
9:29
|
(8) (17) | [48] |
4:54
14:23
|
(11) (17) | [52] |
5:14
19:37
|
(11) (13) | [37] |
4:51
24:28
|
(14) (13) | [54] |
3:58
28:26
|
(12) (13) | [56] |
2:06
30:32
|
(17) (13) | [62] |
1:13
31:45
|
(10) (13) | [61] |
1:14
32:59
|
(7) (13) | [45] |
9:26
42:25
|
(8) (14) | [49] |
4:09
46:34
|
(23) (14) | [52] |
7:12
53:46
|
(13) (15) | [44] |
3:28
57:14
|
(18) (15) | [39] |
2:29
59:43
|
(15) (15) | [56] |
2:32
1:02:15
|
(18) (15) | [46] |
1:48
1:04:03
|
(22) (14) | [47] |
1:43
1:05:46
|
(5) (14) | [45] |
2:13
1:07:59
|
(18)
(14)
|
Дворянская Анна 203 (1997) МС Самарская обл. |
||
|
15 | M17 (7) | 01:08:02 (7:24 min/km) | +10:06 |
8:34
8:34
|
(6) (9) | [49] |
3:31
12:05
|
(6) (8) | [52] |
5:56
18:01
|
(19) (11) | [37] |
4:45
22:46
|
(9) (11) | [54] |
3:43
26:29
|
(9) (11) | [56] |
2:19
28:48
|
(25) (11) | [62] |
1:24
30:12
|
(25) (11) | [61] |
1:25
31:37
|
(20) (12) | [45] |
8:36
40:13
|
(5) (11) | [48] |
4:33
44:46
|
(6) (11) | [52] |
8:09
52:55
|
(22) (11) | [44] |
3:25
56:20
|
(16) (13) | [39] |
2:27
58:47
|
(11) (13) | [56] |
3:20
1:02:07
|
(33) (13) | [46] |
2:00
1:04:07
|
(35) (15) | [47] |
1:53
1:06:00
|
(15) (15) | [45] |
2:02
1:08:02
|
(4)
(15)
|
Купцов Павел (2002) I СДЮСШОР по ЛВС, МО |
||
|
16 | Женщины (9) | 01:08:49 (7:29 min/km) | +10:53 |
9:09
9:09
|
(4) (13) | [48] |
5:00
14:09
|
(17) (12) | [52] |
6:09
20:18
|
(22) (19) | [37] |
4:56
25:14
|
(16) (18) | [54] |
4:00
29:14
|
(15) (17) | [56] |
2:01
31:15
|
(12) (17) | [62] |
1:13
32:28
|
(10) (17) | [61] |
1:43
34:11
|
(31) (18) | [45] |
9:39
43:50
|
(9) (19) | [49] |
3:54
47:44
|
(20) (19) | [52] |
7:04
54:48
|
(10) (18) | [44] |
3:17
58:05
|
(14) (16) | [39] |
2:31
1:00:36
|
(17) (16) | [56] |
2:29
1:03:05
|
(16) (16) | [46] |
1:42
1:04:47
|
(16) (16) | [47] |
1:45
1:06:32
|
(6) (16) | [45] |
2:17
1:08:49
|
(21)
(16)
|
Куклина Нина 203 (1997) МС Пермский Край |
||
|
17 | Женщины (10) | 01:08:58 (7:30 min/km) | +11:02 |
9:24
9:24
|
(12) (18) | [49] |
3:48
13:12
|
(17) (17) | [52] |
5:15
18:27
|
(12) (14) | [37] |
4:56
23:23
|
(16) (14) | [54] |
4:05
27:28
|
(17) (15) | [56] |
2:25
29:53
|
(13) (14) | [46] |
1:39
31:32
|
(12) (13) | [47] |
1:54
33:26
|
(16) (13) | [45] |
9:59
43:25
|
(12) (17) | [48] |
4:59
48:24
|
(15) (17) | [52] |
7:26
55:50
|
(15) (17) | [44] |
3:33
59:23
|
(21) (17) | [39] |
2:32
1:01:55
|
(19) (17) | [56] |
2:09
1:04:04
|
(19) (17) | [62] |
1:14
1:05:18
|
(13) (17) | [61] |
1:30
1:06:48
|
(22) (17) | [45] |
2:10
1:08:58
|
(12)
(17)
|
Былина Елизавета (1996) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
18 | Женщины (11) | 01:09:00 (7:30 min/km) | +11:04 |
9:27
9:27
|
(14) (22) | [49] |
3:48
13:15
|
(17) (18) | [52] |
5:15
18:30
|
(12) (15) | [37] |
4:57
23:27
|
(19) (16) | [54] |
4:08
27:35
|
(20) (16) | [56] |
2:27
30:02
|
(14) (16) | [46] |
1:40
31:42
|
(13) (15) | [47] |
1:49
33:31
|
(12) (15) | [45] |
10:03
43:34
|
(13) (18) | [48] |
5:08
48:42
|
(19) (18) | [52] |
7:30
56:12
|
(17) (19) | [44] |
3:20
59:32
|
(15) (18) | [39] |
2:33
1:02:05
|
(20) (18) | [56] |
2:08
1:04:13
|
(18) (18) | [62] |
1:11
1:05:24
|
(6) (18) | [61] |
1:26
1:06:50
|
(21) (18) | [45] |
2:10
1:09:00
|
(12)
(18)
|
Тимофеева Ольга 202 (1994) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
19 | M17 (8) | 01:09:21 (7:32 min/km) | +11:25 |
9:13
9:13
|
(10) (16) | [49] |
3:47
13:00
|
(15) (13) | [52] |
6:58
19:58
|
(9) (12) | [44] |
3:32
23:30
|
(20) (13) | [39] |
2:25
25:55
|
(8) (13) | [56] |
2:27
28:22
|
(14) (13) | [46] |
1:43
30:05
|
(17) (13) | [47] |
1:57
32:02
|
(19) (13) | [45] |
9:08
41:10
|
(9) (13) | [48] |
5:11
46:21
|
(20) (12) | [52] |
5:37
51:58
|
(17) (13) | [37] |
6:30
58:28
|
(35) (20) | [54] |
4:15
1:02:43
|
(21) (20) | [56] |
2:01
1:04:44
|
(12) (19) | [62] |
1:12
1:05:56
|
(8) (19) | [61] |
1:17
1:07:13
|
(11) (19) | [45] |
2:08
1:09:21
|
(11)
(19)
|
Чернышев Георгий 201 (2000) I СДЮСШОР 'Экран' СПБ |
||
|
20 | Женщины (12) | 01:10:32 (7:40 min/km) | +12:36 |
9:26
9:26
|
(7) (16) | [48] |
4:56
14:22
|
(12) (16) | [52] |
7:28
21:50
|
(16) (17) | [44] |
3:01
24:51
|
(9) (16) | [39] |
2:28
27:19
|
(12) (16) | [56] |
2:36
29:55
|
(20) (15) | [46] |
1:40
31:35
|
(13) (15) | [47] |
1:54
33:29
|
(16) (16) | [45] |
9:51
43:20
|
(11) (18) | [49] |
3:56
47:16
|
(21) (18) | [52] |
5:32
52:48
|
(16) (18) | [37] |
5:27
58:15
|
(22) (19) | [54] |
4:07
1:02:22
|
(19) (19) | [56] |
2:42
1:05:04
|
(34) (20) | [62] |
1:29
1:06:33
|
(29) (20) | [61] |
1:32
1:08:05
|
(24) (20) | [45] |
2:27
1:10:32
|
(27)
(20)
|
Сопова Анастасия 204 (1997) МС Пермский Край |
||
|
21 | M17 (9) | 01:14:03 (8:03 min/km) | +16:07 |
10:01
10:01
|
(11) (23) | [48] |
5:16
15:17
|
(21) (22) | [52] |
7:37
22:54
|
(19) (22) | [44] |
3:11
26:05
|
(12) (21) | [39] |
2:28
28:33
|
(12) (20) | [56] |
2:34
31:07
|
(30) (21) | [62] |
1:36
32:43
|
(34) (21) | [61] |
1:32
34:15
|
(24) (21) | [45] |
9:12
43:27
|
(6) (21) | [49] |
4:52
48:19
|
(31) (21) | [52] |
6:53
55:12
|
(31) (21) | [37] |
5:35
1:00:47
|
(24) (21) | [54] |
5:03
1:05:50
|
(28) (21) | [56] |
2:24
1:08:14
|
(12) (21) | [46] |
1:46
1:10:00
|
(20) (21) | [47] |
1:51
1:11:51
|
(13) (21) | [45] |
2:12
1:14:03
|
(17)
(21)
|
Ямалеев Альберт 208 (2002) II СШОР №3 г. Октябрьск |
||
|
22 | M17 (10) | 01:15:52 (8:15 min/km) | +17:56 |
9:25
9:25
|
(13) (19) | [49] |
3:43
13:08
|
(9) (16) | [52] |
11:09
24:17
|
(35) (28) | [44] |
3:15
27:32
|
(13) (23) | [39] |
2:37
30:09
|
(22) (23) | [56] |
2:36
32:45
|
(20) (23) | [46] |
1:48
34:33
|
(22) (23) | [47] |
1:57
36:30
|
(19) (23) | [45] |
9:37
46:07
|
(10) (22) | [48] |
6:06
52:13
|
(27) (22) | [52] |
6:30
58:43
|
(25) (22) | [37] |
5:17
1:04:00
|
(21) (23) | [54] |
4:57
1:08:57
|
(26) (23) | [56] |
2:02
1:10:59
|
(14) (22) | [62] |
1:15
1:12:14
|
(16) (22) | [61] |
1:18
1:13:32
|
(12) (22) | [45] |
2:20
1:15:52
|
(23)
(22)
|
Вахитов Иван (2002) I СДЮСШОР 'Экран' СПБ |
||
|
23 | Женщины (13) | 01:16:16 (8:17 min/km) | +18:20 |
10:43
10:43
|
(13) (27) | [48] |
5:46
16:29
|
(26) (26) | [52] |
8:39
25:08
|
(23) (24) | [44] |
4:04
29:12
|
(30) (23) | [39] |
2:47
31:59
|
(26) (23) | [56] |
3:08
35:07
|
(39) (25) | [62] |
1:18
36:25
|
(21) (24) | [61] |
1:13
37:38
|
(6) (24) | [45] |
10:01
47:39
|
(12) (24) | [49] |
4:04
51:43
|
(22) (23) | [52] |
6:16
57:59
|
(24) (23) | [37] |
4:50
1:02:49
|
(12) (23) | [54] |
4:28
1:07:17
|
(22) (23) | [56] |
2:38
1:09:55
|
(22) (23) | [46] |
1:44
1:11:39
|
(18) (23) | [47] |
2:09
1:13:48
|
(27) (23) | [45] |
2:28
1:16:16
|
(29)
(23)
|
Петрова Анна 208 (1998) МС Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
24 | M17 (11) | 01:17:48 (8:27 min/km) | +19:52 |
10:24
10:24
|
(12) (26) | [48] |
5:35
15:59
|
(23) (25) | [52] |
8:56
24:55
|
(26) (23) | [44] |
4:09
29:04
|
(31) (22) | [39] |
2:46
31:50
|
(25) (22) | [56] |
2:34
34:24
|
(30) (22) | [62] |
1:23
35:47
|
(24) (22) | [61] |
1:44
37:31
|
(32) (23) | [45] |
10:07
47:38
|
(13) (23) | [49] |
4:36
52:14
|
(26) (25) | [52] |
5:48
58:02
|
(18) (24) | [37] |
5:27
1:03:29
|
(22) (24) | [54] |
4:57
1:08:26
|
(26) (24) | [56] |
2:57
1:11:23
|
(29) (24) | [46] |
2:03
1:13:26
|
(36) (24) | [47] |
1:58
1:15:24
|
(21) (24) | [45] |
2:24
1:17:48
|
(25)
(24)
|
Мухарямов Роберт 208 (2001) I СШОР №3 г. Октябрьск |
||
|
25 | M17 (12) | 01:21:25 (8:51 min/km) | +23:29 |
10:17
10:17
|
(16) (29) | [49] |
5:09
15:26
|
(37) (30) | [52] |
7:29
22:55
|
(34) (29) | [37] |
5:51
28:46
|
(28) (29) | [54] |
5:09
33:55
|
(31) (31) | [56] |
2:55
36:50
|
(28) (30) | [46] |
1:51
38:41
|
(27) (30) | [47] |
2:18
40:59
|
(33) (29) | [45] |
10:59
51:58
|
(15) (30) | [48] |
6:22
58:20
|
(29) (29) | [52] |
8:49
1:07:09
|
(24) (27) | [44] |
3:38
1:10:47
|
(24) (26) | [39] |
3:01
1:13:48
|
(27) (25) | [56] |
2:15
1:16:03
|
(22) (25) | [62] |
1:31
1:17:34
|
(31) (25) | [61] |
1:24
1:18:58
|
(18) (25) | [45] |
2:27
1:21:25
|
(27)
(25)
|
Афанасьев Никита (2000) КМС СДЮТиЭ г.Стерлитамак |
||
|
26 | M17 (13) | 01:21:32 (8:52 min/km) | +23:36 |
9:50
9:50
|
(15) (25) | [49] |
5:02
14:52
|
(35) (28) | [52] |
6:34
21:26
|
(28) (26) | [37] |
5:38
27:04
|
(25) (26) | [54] |
5:03
32:07
|
(28) (26) | [56] |
2:30
34:37
|
(28) (26) | [62] |
1:26
36:03
|
(26) (26) | [61] |
1:34
37:37
|
(28) (26) | [45] |
11:06
48:43
|
(17) (26) | [48] |
7:05
55:48
|
(35) (27) | [52] |
9:32
1:05:20
|
(30) (28) | [44] |
3:30
1:08:50
|
(19) (25) | [39] |
3:24
1:12:14
|
(34) (27) | [56] |
3:13
1:15:27
|
(32) (28) | [46] |
1:50
1:17:17
|
(26) (28) | [47] |
2:02
1:19:19
|
(25) (27) | [45] |
2:13
1:21:32
|
(18)
(26)
|
Зарецкий Виктор 308 (2000) I СДЮСШОР №2 г. Тюмень |
||
|
27 | Женщины (14) | 01:21:56 (8:54 min/km) | +24:00 |
11:40
11:40
|
(21) (36) | [49] |
4:52
16:32
|
(31) (35) | [52] |
6:32
23:04
|
(27) (31) | [37] |
5:43
28:47
|
(26) (30) | [54] |
4:53
33:40
|
(24) (28) | [56] |
3:06
36:46
|
(30) (29) | [46] |
1:49
38:35
|
(25) (29) | [47] |
2:09
40:44
|
(27) (28) | [45] |
10:59
51:43
|
(15) (28) | [48] |
6:40
58:23
|
(31) (30) | [52] |
8:59
1:07:22
|
(27) (29) | [44] |
3:43
1:11:05
|
(26) (27) | [39] |
3:09
1:14:14
|
(29) (27) | [56] |
2:17
1:16:31
|
(23) (27) | [62] |
1:22
1:17:53
|
(22) (27) | [61] |
1:21
1:19:14
|
(15) (26) | [45] |
2:42
1:21:56
|
(35)
(27)
|
Иванова Евгения 202 (1996) МС Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
28 | M17 (14) | 01:22:37 (8:59 min/km) | +24:41 |
9:16
9:16
|
(11) (17) | [49] |
3:47
13:03
|
(15) (15) | [52] |
10:18
23:21
|
(34) (25) | [44] |
4:33
27:54
|
(32) (26) | [39] |
2:40
30:34
|
(23) (24) | [56] |
2:18
32:52
|
(24) (24) | [62] |
1:33
34:25
|
(32) (24) | [61] |
1:58
36:23
|
(37) (26) | [45] |
9:49
46:12
|
(11) (24) | [48] |
5:37
51:49
|
(24) (24) | [52] |
9:56
1:01:45
|
(38) (28) | [37] |
5:59
1:07:44
|
(29) (28) | [54] |
4:50
1:12:34
|
(23) (28) | [56] |
2:44
1:15:18
|
(23) (27) | [46] |
1:47
1:17:05
|
(21) (26) | [47] |
3:16
1:20:21
|
(41) (28) | [45] |
2:16
1:22:37
|
(20)
(28)
|
Кручинин Михаил 302 (2002) I СДЮСШОР №2 г. Тюмень |
||
|
29 | M17 (15) | 01:25:39 (9:19 min/km) | +27:43 |
11:13
11:13
|
(14) (31) | [48] |
6:11
17:24
|
(28) (28) | [52] |
12:30
29:54
|
(37) (33) | [44] |
3:37
33:31
|
(23) (31) | [39] |
3:12
36:43
|
(30) (31) | [56] |
2:24
39:07
|
(26) (31) | [62] |
1:42
40:49
|
(36) (31) | [61] |
1:33
42:22
|
(26) (31) | [45] |
11:27
53:49
|
(15) (31) | [49] |
4:47
58:36
|
(30) (31) | [52] |
6:10
1:04:46
|
(23) (30) | [37] |
6:08
1:10:54
|
(31) (30) | [54] |
4:54
1:15:48
|
(25) (30) | [56] |
3:12
1:19:00
|
(31) (30) | [46] |
1:55
1:20:55
|
(31) (30) | [47] |
2:09
1:23:04
|
(27) (29) | [45] |
2:35
1:25:39
|
(31)
(29)
|
Котов Вячеслав 208 (2001) I Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
30 | M17 (16) | 01:25:49 (9:20 min/km) | +27:53 |
11:18
11:18
|
(18) (32) | [49] |
4:58
16:16
|
(33) (33) | [52] |
6:36
22:52
|
(29) (28) | [37] |
5:45
28:37
|
(27) (28) | [54] |
5:04
33:41
|
(30) (29) | [56] |
2:29
36:10
|
(27) (30) | [62] |
1:22
37:32
|
(22) (28) | [61] |
1:33
39:05
|
(26) (28) | [45] |
11:47
50:52
|
(19) (31) | [48] |
6:52
57:44
|
(33) (31) | [52] |
8:50
1:06:34
|
(25) (30) | [44] |
4:37
1:11:11
|
(33) (29) | [39] |
4:01
1:15:12
|
(36) (29) | [56] |
3:43
1:18:55
|
(38) (29) | [46] |
1:55
1:20:50
|
(31) (29) | [47] |
2:16
1:23:06
|
(31) (30) | [45] |
2:43
1:25:49
|
(36)
(30)
|
Хуснияров Булат 308 (2002) I СШОР №3 г. Октябрьск |
||
|
31 | M17 (17) | 01:30:24 (9:50 min/km) | +32:28 |
11:37
11:37
|
(15) (33) | [48] |
6:24
18:01
|
(30) (31) | [52] |
7:35
25:36
|
(35) (33) | [37] |
6:12
31:48
|
(32) (33) | [54] |
5:15
37:03
|
(33) (33) | [56] |
2:13
39:16
|
(21) (32) | [62] |
1:48
41:04
|
(37) (33) | [61] |
1:20
42:24
|
(13) (32) | [45] |
11:03
53:27
|
(14) (32) | [49] |
4:42
58:09
|
(28) (32) | [52] |
9:03
1:07:12
|
(28) (31) | [44] |
9:40
1:16:52
|
(38) (31) | [39] |
3:26
1:20:18
|
(35) (31) | [56] |
3:32
1:23:50
|
(34) (31) | [46] |
1:53
1:25:43
|
(30) (31) | [47] |
2:16
1:27:59
|
(31) (31) | [45] |
2:25
1:30:24
|
(26)
(31)
|
Ляшевич Роман 203 (2002) I МБУ СШОР № 7 г. Уфа |
||
|
32 | M17 (18) | 01:32:59 (10:06 min/km) | +35:03 |
11:27
11:27
|
(19) (33) | [49] |
4:59
16:26
|
(34) (34) | [52] |
14:19
30:45
|
(38) (37) | [44] |
3:40
34:25
|
(25) (35) | [39] |
3:12
37:37
|
(30) (35) | [56] |
2:48
40:25
|
(36) (35) | [62] |
1:26
41:51
|
(26) (34) | [61] |
1:37
43:28
|
(30) (35) | [45] |
11:35
55:03
|
(18) (33) | [48] |
6:57
1:02:00
|
(34) (33) | [52] |
8:35
1:10:35
|
(36) (33) | [37] |
6:42
1:17:17
|
(36) (32) | [54] |
5:27
1:22:44
|
(35) (32) | [56] |
3:36
1:26:20
|
(36) (32) | [46] |
1:51
1:28:11
|
(27) (32) | [47] |
2:09
1:30:20
|
(27) (32) | [45] |
2:39
1:32:59
|
(33)
(32)
|
Карпов Иван 302 (2002) I СШОР №3 г. Октябрьск |
||
|
33 | M17 (19) | 01:33:09 (10:08 min/km) | +35:13 |
10:37
10:37
|
(17) (30) | [49] |
4:38
15:15
|
(27) (29) | [52] |
10:02
25:17
|
(33) (32) | [44] |
3:34
28:51
|
(22) (29) | [39] |
3:22
32:13
|
(33) (29) | [56] |
2:40
34:53
|
(32) (29) | [62] |
1:58
36:51
|
(38) (29) | [61] |
1:45
38:36
|
(33) (29) | [45] |
10:15
48:51
|
(14) (29) | [48] |
7:54
56:45
|
(37) (29) | [52] |
13:42
1:10:27
|
(41) (32) | [37] |
8:10
1:18:37
|
(39) (34) | [54] |
5:28
1:24:05
|
(36) (33) | [56] |
2:44
1:26:49
|
(23) (33) | [46] |
1:57
1:28:46
|
(34) (33) | [47] |
2:00
1:30:46
|
(22) (33) | [45] |
2:23
1:33:09
|
(24)
(33)
|
Лобанов Никита 302 (2000) II СДЮСШОР 'Экран' СПБ |
||
|
34 | M17 (20) | 01:33:34 (10:10 min/km) | +35:38 |
12:07
12:07
|
(16) (35) | [48] |
5:42
17:49
|
(25) (30) | [52] |
8:29
26:18
|
(1) (1) | [41] |
3:56
30:14
|
(1) (1) | [44] |
7:25
37:39
|
(37) (1) | [39] |
3:03
40:42
|
(28) (1) | [56] |
2:30
43:12
|
(28) (1) | [62] |
1:29
44:41
|
(29) (1) | [61] |
1:56
46:37
|
(36) (1) | [45] |
13:21
59:58
|
(17) (1) | [49] |
4:46
1:04:44
|
(29) (1) | [52] |
7:16
1:12:00
|
(33) (1) | [37] |
6:18
1:18:18
|
(34) (1) | [54] |
5:32
1:23:50
|
(37) (1) | [56] |
2:54
1:26:44
|
(27) (1) | [46] |
1:52
1:28:36
|
(29) (1) | [47] |
2:39
1:33:34
|
(33)
(34)
|
Прохоренко Андрей 208 (2002) IIю СШОР №3 г. Октябрьск |
||
|
35 | M17 (21) | 01:36:54 (10:32 min/km) | +38:58 |
11:34
11:34
|
(20) (35) | [49] |
5:07
16:41
|
(36) (36) | [52] |
9:47
26:28
|
(31) (34) | [44] |
5:55
32:23
|
(36) (34) | [39] |
4:12
36:35
|
(37) (34) | [56] |
3:39
40:14
|
(37) (33) | [46] |
2:35
42:49
|
(40) (33) | [47] |
2:18
45:07
|
(33) (33) | [45] |
13:17
58:24
|
(20) (34) | [48] |
8:41
1:07:05
|
(39) (34) | [52] |
7:14
1:14:19
|
(32) (34) | [37] |
7:07
1:21:26
|
(38) (34) | [54] |
7:18
1:28:44
|
(38) (34) | [56] |
2:41
1:31:25
|
(33) (34) | [62] |
1:26
1:32:51
|
(26) (34) | [61] |
1:30
1:34:21
|
(22) (34) | [45] |
2:33
1:36:54
|
(30)
(35)
|
Лукин Олег 201 (2002) III МБУ СШОР № 7 г. Уфа |
||
|
36 | M17 (22) | 01:53:25 (12:20 min/km) | +55:29 |
17:39
17:39
|
(20) (41) | [48] |
6:51
24:30
|
(32) (39) | [52] |
9:15
33:45
|
(29) (36) | [44] |
3:49
37:34
|
(27) (34) | [39] |
3:16
40:50
|
(32) (34) | [56] |
5:45
46:35
|
(41) (35) | [46] |
2:47
49:22
|
(41) (35) | [47] |
2:25
51:47
|
(37) (35) | [45] |
12:11
1:03:58
|
(16) (35) | [49] |
6:08
1:10:06
|
(38) (35) | [52] |
9:29
1:19:35
|
(37) (35) | [37] |
7:03
1:26:38
|
(37) (35) | [54] |
17:56
1:44:34
|
(41) (35) | [56] |
2:45
1:47:19
|
(35) (35) | [62] |
1:36
1:48:55
|
(34) (35) | [61] |
1:55
1:50:50
|
(35) (35) | [45] |
2:35
1:53:25
|
(31)
(36)
|
Покрин Никита 204 (2002) Iю СДЮСШОР по ЛВС, МО |
||
|
37 | M17 (23) | 02:03:17 (13:24 min/km) | +1:05:21 |
16:07
16:07
|
(19) (39) | [48] |
10:58
27:05
|
(41) (41) | [52] |
11:59
39:04
|
(40) (41) | [37] |
9:00
48:04
|
(41) (41) | [54] |
8:27
56:31
|
(40) (40) | [56] |
4:42
1:01:13
|
(39) (39) | [46] |
2:28
1:03:41
|
(38) (39) | [47] |
2:53
1:06:34
|
(40) (39) | [45] |
16:05
1:22:39
|
(18) (39) | [49] |
7:23
1:30:02
|
(40) (39) | [52] |
11:46
1:41:48
|
(36) (37) | [44] |
5:36
1:47:24
|
(35) (36) | [39] |
5:20
1:52:44
|
(38) (36) | [56] |
3:02
1:55:46
|
(38) (36) | [62] |
2:17
1:58:03
|
(39) (36) | [61] |
2:04
2:00:07
|
(38) (36) | [45] |
3:10
2:03:17
|
(37)
(37)
|
Филимонов Никита 206 (2000) II Ленинградская обл. |
||
|
M17 () | - | - |
9:49
9:49
|
(10) (20) | [48] |
5:01
14:50
|
(18) (18) | [52] |
7:54
22:44
|
(21) (21) | [44] |
4:02
26:46
|
(1) (1) | [56] |
1:58
28:44
|
(8) (1) | [62] |
1:12
29:56
|
(8) (1) | [61] |
1:20
31:16
|
(13) (1) | [45] |
9:08
40:24
|
(5) (1) | [49] |
3:52
44:16
|
(19) (1) | [52] |
5:10
49:26
|
(10) (1) | [37] |
5:02
54:28
|
(20) (1) | [54] |
4:05
58:33
|
(17) (1) | [56] |
2:44
1:01:17
|
(23) (1) | [46] |
1:38
1:02:55
|
(11) (1) | [47] |
1:48
1:04:43
|
(10) (1) | [45] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Яушев Руслан (2001) КМС СДЮТиЭ г.Стерлитамак |
|||
|
M17 () | - | - |
9:03
9:03
|
(8) (12) | [49] |
4:19
13:22
|
(25) (19) | [52] |
9:49
23:11
|
(32) (24) | [44] |
5:00
28:11
|
(34) (28) | [39] |
2:43
30:54
|
(24) (26) | [56] |
2:51
33:45
|
(26) (26) | [46] |
1:48
35:33
|
(22) (25) | [47] |
2:01
37:34
|
(24) (25) | [45] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Андрос Петр (2000) КМС СДЮСШОР по ЛВС, МО |
|||
|
M17 () | - | - |
14:10
14:10
|
(22) (39) | [49] |
7:17
21:27
|
(39) (39) | [52] |
11:37
33:04
|
(39) (38) | [37] |
8:38
41:42
|
(40) (38) | [54] |
8:25
50:07
|
(39) (37) | [56] |
4:59
55:06
|
(40) (37) | [46] |
2:33
57:39
|
(39) (37) | [47] |
2:49
1:00:28
|
(39) (37) | [45] |
17:09
1:17:37
|
(21) (37) | [48] |
9:54
1:27:31
|
(40) (37) | [52] |
17:33
1:45:04
|
(1) (1) | [45] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шуленин Данила --- (2001) I Ленинградская обл. |
|||
|
Женщины () | - | - |
12:43
12:43
|
(17) (36) | [48] |
8:11
20:54
|
(38) (37) | [52] |
6:36
27:30
|
(29) (36) | [37] |
6:16
33:46
|
(33) (35) | [54] |
5:23
39:09
|
(34) (35) | [56] |
2:53
42:02
|
(37) (34) | [62] |
1:34
43:36
|
(33) (35) | [61] |
3:05
46:41
|
(39) (35) | [45] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лобанова Ольга --- (1998) КМС Московская обл. |
|||
|
Женщины () | - | - |
12:50
12:50
|
(18) (37) | [48] |
7:48
20:38
|
(36) (36) | [52] |
6:30
27:08
|
(25) (35) | [37] |
6:04
33:12
|
(30) (34) | [54] |
5:10
38:22
|
(32) (34) | [56] |
3:32
41:54
|
(34) (34) | [46] |
1:56
43:50
|
(33) (34) | [47] |
2:32
46:22
|
(38) (34) | [45] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Жилина Ирина --- (1998) КМС Московская обл. |