Россия, Красноярский край, п. Шушенское
Мачеркина Горка
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 61) | leg tot 2 ( 47) | leg tot 3 ( 52) | leg tot 4 ( 33) | leg tot 5 ( 45) | leg tot 6 ( 42) | leg tot 7 ( 50) | leg tot 8 ( 63) | leg tot 9 ( 37) | leg tot 10 ( 32) | leg tot 11 ( 53) | leg tot 12 ( 65) | leg tot 13 ( 67) | leg tot 14 ( 67) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | О-Мужчины (1) | 00:17:33 (5:40 min/km) | - |
0:48
0:48
|
(1) (1) |
1:46
2:34
|
(33) (3) |
1:52
4:26
|
(3) (2) |
1:28
5:54
|
(1) (1) |
1:03
6:57
|
(1) (1) |
0:28
7:25
|
(1) (1) |
1:17
8:42
|
(2) (1) |
0:34
9:16
|
(3) (1) |
0:58
10:14
|
(2) (1) |
1:44
11:58
|
(2) (1) |
0:58
12:56
|
(2) (1) |
1:44
14:40
|
(1) (1) |
2:05
16:45
|
(2) (1) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:48
17:33
|
(2)
(1)
|
Ишков Денис (1992) I г.Минусинск |
||
|
2 | О-Мужчины (2) | 00:17:59 (5:48 min/km) | +26 |
1:17
1:17
|
(12) (12) |
1:22
2:39
|
(7) (6) |
1:43
4:22
|
(1) (1) |
1:50
6:12
|
(3) (2) |
1:16
7:28
|
(3) (2) |
0:28
7:56
|
(1) (2) |
1:16
9:12
|
(1) (2) |
0:37
9:49
|
(6) (2) |
0:57
10:46
|
(1) (2) |
1:43
12:29
|
(1) (2) |
0:55
13:24
|
(1) (2) |
1:52
15:16
|
(2) (2) |
1:54
17:10
|
(1) (2) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:49
17:59
|
(4)
(2)
|
Полев Максим (1986) I г.Минусинск |
||
|
3 | Ж16 (1) | 00:22:08 (7:08 min/km) | +4:35 |
1:45
1:45
|
(23) (23) |
1:16
3:01
|
(1) (15) |
2:27
5:28
|
(17) (17) |
2:27
7:55
|
(20) (17) |
1:12
9:07
|
(2) (10) |
0:42
9:49
|
(10) (10) |
1:29
11:18
|
(4) (7) |
0:31
11:49
|
(1) (6) |
1:28
13:17
|
(12) (6) |
2:01
15:18
|
(3) (5) |
1:20
16:38
|
(5) (6) |
2:15
18:53
|
(4) (5) |
2:30
21:23
|
(4) (4) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:45
22:08
|
(1)
(3)
|
Плясовская Дарья (2002) I Респ. Бурятия |
||
|
4 | Ж16 (2) | 00:22:21 (7:13 min/km) | +4:48 |
0:56
0:56
|
(4) (4) |
1:53
2:49
|
(38) (8) |
2:35
5:24
|
(21) (16) |
1:47
7:11
|
(2) (8) |
1:27
8:38
|
(6) (6) |
0:37
9:15
|
(5) (4) |
1:36
10:51
|
(8) (4) |
0:39
11:30
|
(11) (4) |
1:19
12:49
|
(5) (4) |
2:11
15:00
|
(5) (4) |
1:30
16:30
|
(9) (4) |
2:24
18:54
|
(6) (6) |
2:26
21:20
|
(3) (3) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:01
22:21
|
(23)
(4)
|
Девяшина Нина (2002) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
5 | О-Мужчины (3) | 00:22:45 (7:20 min/km) | +5:12 |
1:45
1:45
|
(23) (23) |
1:16
3:01
|
(1) (15) |
1:51
4:52
|
(2) (6) |
2:02
6:54
|
(12) (5) |
1:28
8:22
|
(8) (3) |
0:30
8:52
|
(3) (3) |
1:32
10:24
|
(7) (3) |
0:32
10:56
|
(2) (3) |
1:41
12:37
|
(28) (3) |
2:10
14:47
|
(4) (3) |
1:13
16:00
|
(4) (3) |
2:23
18:23
|
(5) (3) |
3:25
21:48
|
(27) (5) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:57
22:45
|
(17)
(5)
|
Корнеев Арсений (2002) I СШОР 'СИБИРЯК' |
||
|
6 | Ж16 (3) | 00:22:47 (7:21 min/km) | +5:14 |
1:57
1:57
|
(27) (27) |
1:23
3:20
|
(8) (21) |
1:59
5:19
|
(4) (15) |
1:53
7:12
|
(5) (9) |
1:24
8:36
|
(4) (5) |
0:52
9:28
|
(25) (6) |
1:31
10:59
|
(5) (5) |
0:42
11:41
|
(16) (5) |
1:26
13:07
|
(10) (5) |
2:17
15:24
|
(8) (6) |
1:06
16:30
|
(3) (4) |
2:11
18:41
|
(3) (4) |
3:10
21:51
|
(21) (6) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:56
22:47
|
(15)
(6)
|
Кузема София (2002) I Красноярский край |
||
|
7 | Ж16 (4) | 00:23:59 (7:44 min/km) | +6:26 |
1:09
1:09
|
(9) (9) |
1:46
2:55
|
(33) (12) |
2:17
5:12
|
(10) (9) |
1:54
7:06
|
(6) (7) |
1:37
8:43
|
(14) (7) |
1:00
9:43
|
(29) (9) |
1:38
11:21
|
(11) (8) |
0:45
12:06
|
(21) (7) |
1:28
13:34
|
(12) (7) |
2:22
15:56
|
(11) (8) |
1:30
17:26
|
(9) (7) |
2:37
20:03
|
(14) (7) |
3:04
23:07
|
(14) (7) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:52
23:59
|
(7)
(7)
|
Маликова Елизавета (2002) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
8 | Ж16 (5) | 00:25:09 (8:07 min/km) | +7:36 |
0:54
0:54
|
(2) (2) |
1:28
2:22
|
(13) (1) |
2:28
4:50
|
(19) (4) |
2:41
7:31
|
(24) (12) |
2:28
9:59
|
(33) (16) |
0:40
10:39
|
(8) (13) |
2:55
13:34
|
(40) (17) |
0:35
14:09
|
(4) (16) |
1:21
15:30
|
(7) (14) |
2:28
17:58
|
(18) (12) |
1:26
19:24
|
(7) (9) |
2:26
21:50
|
(9) (8) |
2:31
24:21
|
(5) (8) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:48
25:09
|
(2)
(8)
|
Слепко Виктория (2003) I Красноярский край |
||
|
9 | Ж16 (6) | 00:25:36 (8:15 min/km) | +8:03 |
1:04
1:04
|
(5) (5) |
1:31
2:35
|
(19) (5) |
2:31
5:06
|
(20) (7) |
1:59
7:05
|
(9) (6) |
2:08
9:13
|
(25) (11) |
0:47
10:00
|
(18) (11) |
1:36
11:36
|
(8) (9) |
0:42
12:18
|
(16) (9) |
1:29
13:47
|
(15) (9) |
4:00
17:47
|
(35) (11) |
1:35
19:22
|
(13) (8) |
2:28
21:50
|
(11) (8) |
2:43
24:33
|
(6) (9) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:03
25:36
|
(29)
(9)
|
Гаджула Татьяна (2003) II Респ. Бурятия |
||
|
10 | Ж16 (7) | 00:26:36 (8:35 min/km) | +9:03 |
1:43
1:43
|
(22) (22) |
1:38
3:21
|
(26) (22) |
2:39
6:00
|
(24) (21) |
2:12
8:12
|
(16) (18) |
1:36
9:48
|
(13) (14) |
1:00
10:48
|
(29) (15) |
1:44
12:32
|
(17) (12) |
0:49
13:21
|
(27) (12) |
1:24
14:45
|
(9) (10) |
3:45
18:30
|
(33) (13) |
1:36
20:06
|
(14) (11) |
2:33
22:39
|
(12) (10) |
2:50
25:29
|
(8) (10) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:07
26:36
|
(36)
(10)
|
Табарекова Эмилия (2002) I Респ. Алтай |
||
|
11 | Ж16 (8) | 00:26:41 (8:36 min/km) | +9:08 |
3:43
3:43
|
(40) (40) |
1:25
5:08
|
(9) (36) |
2:19
7:27
|
(12) (31) |
1:57
9:24
|
(8) (25) |
1:35
10:59
|
(12) (21) |
0:38
11:37
|
(6) (19) |
1:37
13:14
|
(10) (15) |
0:43
13:57
|
(18) (15) |
2:20
16:17
|
(35) (16) |
2:34
18:51
|
(19) (16) |
1:41
20:32
|
(20) (12) |
2:26
22:58
|
(9) (11) |
2:46
25:44
|
(7) (11) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:57
26:41
|
(17)
(11)
|
Дементьева Екатерина (2002) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
12 | Ж16 (9) | 00:27:37 (8:55 min/km) | +10:04 |
1:39
1:39
|
(20) (20) |
1:33
3:12
|
(21) (19) |
2:55
6:07
|
(29) (22) |
3:53
10:00
|
(34) (29) |
1:40
11:40
|
(16) (24) |
0:43
12:23
|
(12) (22) |
2:03
14:26
|
(21) (19) |
0:40
15:06
|
(14) (19) |
1:29
16:35
|
(15) (17) |
2:43
19:18
|
(27) (18) |
1:28
20:46
|
(8) (13) |
2:50
23:36
|
(18) (14) |
3:04
26:40
|
(14) (13) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:57
27:37
|
(17)
(12)
|
Матющенко Екатерина (2003) I Красноярский край |
||
|
13 | Ж16 (10) | 00:27:40 (8:55 min/km) | +10:07 |
0:54
0:54
|
(2) (2) |
1:47
2:41
|
(36) (7) |
2:09
4:50
|
(8) (4) |
2:00
6:50
|
(10) (4) |
1:43
8:33
|
(19) (4) |
0:44
9:17
|
(15) (5) |
5:14
14:31
|
(43) (20) |
0:54
15:25
|
(34) (20) |
1:22
16:47
|
(8) (18) |
2:24
19:11
|
(13) (17) |
1:47
20:58
|
(22) (14) |
2:25
23:23
|
(7) (13) |
3:12
26:35
|
(23) (12) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:05
27:40
|
(33)
(13)
|
Красноштанова Настя (2002) I Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
14 | Ж16 (11) | 00:27:55 (9:00 min/km) | +10:22 |
1:17
1:17
|
(12) (12) |
2:20
3:37
|
(42) (24) |
3:02
6:39
|
(31) (28) |
2:16
8:55
|
(18) (22) |
2:55
11:50
|
(36) (25) |
1:15
13:05
|
(38) (25) |
2:16
15:21
|
(29) (24) |
0:39
16:00
|
(11) (22) |
1:37
17:37
|
(24) (23) |
2:24
20:01
|
(13) (20) |
1:31
21:32
|
(12) (15) |
2:25
23:57
|
(7) (15) |
3:05
27:02
|
(17) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:53
27:55
|
(9)
(14)
|
Каргапольцева Елизавета (2002) I Респ. Бурятия |
||
|
15 | Ж16 (12) | 00:28:22 (9:09 min/km) | +10:49 |
2:18
2:18
|
(32) (32) |
1:19
3:37
|
(4) (24) |
2:07
5:44
|
(7) (18) |
1:55
7:39
|
(7) (15) |
3:00
10:39
|
(38) (18) |
3:32
14:11
|
(41) (29) |
1:45
15:56
|
(18) (27) |
0:37
16:33
|
(6) (27) |
1:34
18:07
|
(19) (25) |
2:21
20:28
|
(10) (24) |
1:20
21:48
|
(5) (16) |
2:36
24:24
|
(13) (16) |
2:58
27:22
|
(10) (15) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:00
28:22
|
(22)
(15)
|
Родина Екатерина (2002) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
16 | Ж16 (13) | 00:28:40 (9:15 min/km) | +11:07 |
2:42
2:42
|
(35) (35) |
1:28
4:10
|
(13) (32) |
2:55
7:05
|
(29) (29) |
3:58
11:03
|
(35) (32) |
1:32
12:35
|
(9) (27) |
0:50
13:25
|
(21) (26) |
2:04
15:29
|
(23) (26) |
0:36
16:05
|
(5) (25) |
1:38
17:43
|
(25) (24) |
2:38
20:21
|
(22) (23) |
1:39
22:00
|
(17) (19) |
2:46
24:46
|
(17) (18) |
3:01
27:47
|
(11) (16) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:53
28:40
|
(9)
(16)
|
Дегтярева Ксения (2003) I Алтайский край |
||
|
17 | Ж16 (14) | 00:30:21 (9:47 min/km) | +12:48 |
1:41
1:41
|
(21) (21) |
1:36
3:17
|
(22) (20) |
2:38
5:55
|
(22) (20) |
3:49
9:44
|
(33) (26) |
2:37
12:21
|
(34) (26) |
0:39
13:00
|
(7) (24) |
2:14
15:14
|
(28) (23) |
0:46
16:00
|
(23) (22) |
1:36
17:36
|
(21) (21) |
2:40
20:16
|
(23) (22) |
1:38
21:54
|
(15) (18) |
2:50
24:44
|
(18) (17) |
4:33
29:17
|
(30) (17) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:04
30:21
|
(31)
(17)
|
Копейкина Елизавета (2003) II Респ. Алтай |
||
|
18 | Ж16 (15) | 00:30:25 (9:49 min/km) | +12:52 |
1:26
1:26
|
(17) (17) |
1:59
3:25
|
(39) (23) |
2:53
6:18
|
(28) (25) |
2:56
9:14
|
(30) (24) |
3:56
13:10
|
(42) (29) |
1:02
14:12
|
(32) (30) |
2:06
16:18
|
(25) (28) |
0:49
17:07
|
(27) (28) |
1:36
18:43
|
(21) (28) |
2:41
21:24
|
(25) (27) |
1:56
23:20
|
(26) (22) |
2:56
26:16
|
(20) (21) |
3:15
29:31
|
(24) (18) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:54
30:25
|
(12)
(18)
|
Лобыгина Марина (2003) I Алтайский край |
||
|
19 | Ж16 (16) | 00:31:13 (10:04 min/km) | +13:40 |
1:25
1:25
|
(15) (15) |
2:28
3:53
|
(43) (28) |
3:22
7:15
|
(38) (30) |
2:39
9:54
|
(23) (28) |
1:43
11:37
|
(19) (23) |
0:44
12:21
|
(15) (21) |
2:10
14:31
|
(26) (20) |
1:01
15:32
|
(37) (21) |
2:04
17:36
|
(32) (21) |
3:18
20:54
|
(31) (26) |
1:49
22:43
|
(23) (20) |
3:02
25:45
|
(23) (19) |
4:25
30:10
|
(29) (19) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:03
31:13
|
(29)
(19)
|
Еронова Дари (2002) III Респ. Бурятия |
||
|
20 | Ж16 (17) | 00:32:26 (10:28 min/km) | +14:53 |
1:06
1:06
|
(7) (7) |
1:26
2:32
|
(11) (2) |
2:06
4:38
|
(6) (3) |
2:05
6:43
|
(13) (3) |
2:05
8:48
|
(24) (8) |
0:43
9:31
|
(12) (8) |
1:43
11:14
|
(14) (6) |
0:52
12:06
|
(32) (7) |
1:28
13:34
|
(12) (7) |
2:11
15:45
|
(5) (7) |
6:04
21:49
|
(39) (17) |
4:46
26:35
|
(35) (22) |
4:58
31:33
|
(34) (20) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:53
32:26
|
(9)
(20)
|
Лиштаева Анна (2003) I Алтайский край |
||
|
21 | Ж16 (18) | 00:33:04 (10:40 min/km) | +15:31 |
2:21
2:21
|
(33) (33) |
1:25
3:46
|
(9) (27) |
2:05
5:51
|
(5) (19) |
2:55
8:46
|
(28) (20) |
4:25
13:11
|
(45) (30) |
0:41
13:52
|
(9) (28) |
3:30
17:22
|
(41) (31) |
0:45
18:07
|
(21) (31) |
1:19
19:26
|
(5) (29) |
2:26
21:52
|
(16) (29) |
1:40
23:32
|
(19) (23) |
5:29
29:01
|
(37) (25) |
3:08
32:09
|
(19) (21) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:55
33:04
|
(14)
(21)
|
Русина Алина (2002) I Иркутская обл. |
||
|
22 | Ж16 (19) | 00:33:21 (10:45 min/km) | +15:48 |
3:06
3:06
|
(37) (37) |
1:26
4:32
|
(11) (33) |
3:10
7:42
|
(34) (35) |
5:07
12:49
|
(38) (34) |
2:27
15:16
|
(32) (33) |
0:43
15:59
|
(12) (33) |
2:18
18:17
|
(31) (34) |
0:44
19:01
|
(19) (33) |
1:40
20:41
|
(27) (30) |
2:41
23:22
|
(25) (30) |
1:39
25:01
|
(17) (25) |
2:44
27:45
|
(16) (24) |
4:38
32:23
|
(31) (23) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:58
33:21
|
(21)
(22)
|
Лихачёва Вера (2002) III Респ. Алтай |
||
|
23 | Ж16 (20) | 00:33:25 (10:47 min/km) | +15:52 |
2:54
2:54
|
(36) (36) |
1:40
4:34
|
(27) (34) |
3:04
7:38
|
(33) (34) |
5:57
13:35
|
(39) (37) |
2:40
16:15
|
(35) (36) |
0:48
17:03
|
(19) (36) |
2:16
19:19
|
(29) (35) |
0:47
20:06
|
(24) (35) |
1:36
21:42
|
(21) (32) |
2:43
24:25
|
(27) (31) |
1:51
26:16
|
(24) (27) |
2:56
29:12
|
(20) (26) |
3:19
32:31
|
(26) (24) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:54
33:25
|
(12)
(23)
|
Кузнецова Екатерина (2003) I Иркутская обл. |
||
|
24 | Ж16 (21) | 00:33:44 (10:53 min/km) | +16:11 |
1:46
1:46
|
(25) (25) |
3:00
4:46
|
(46) (35) |
3:02
7:48
|
(31) (36) |
2:52
10:40
|
(27) (30) |
2:02
12:42
|
(23) (28) |
1:00
13:42
|
(29) (27) |
1:43
15:25
|
(14) (25) |
0:49
16:14
|
(27) (26) |
2:23
18:37
|
(36) (26) |
3:01
21:38
|
(30) (28) |
2:02
23:40
|
(27) (24) |
3:38
27:18
|
(30) (23) |
4:52
32:10
|
(33) (22) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:34
33:44
|
(42)
(24)
|
Чернеева Софья (2002) III Респ. Хакасия |
||
|
25 | Ж16 (22) | 00:33:55 (10:56 min/km) | +16:22 |
1:26
1:26
|
(17) (17) |
1:31
2:57
|
(19) (13) |
2:20
5:17
|
(13) (11) |
2:34
7:51
|
(22) (16) |
1:24
9:15
|
(4) (12) |
0:51
10:06
|
(23) (12) |
6:35
16:41
|
(44) (29) |
0:37
17:18
|
(6) (29) |
5:10
22:28
|
(41) (34) |
2:36
25:04
|
(20) (33) |
1:30
26:34
|
(9) (28) |
3:04
29:38
|
(25) (27) |
3:04
32:42
|
(14) (25) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:13
33:55
|
(39)
(25)
|
Розвезевва Инна (2002) II Респ. Бурятия |
||
|
26 | Ж16 (23) | 00:34:24 (11:06 min/km) | +16:51 |
3:40
3:40
|
(39) (39) |
1:30
5:10
|
(17) (37) |
2:24
7:34
|
(16) (33) |
6:59
14:33
|
(40) (38) |
1:39
16:12
|
(15) (35) |
0:45
16:57
|
(17) (35) |
2:31
19:28
|
(33) (36) |
0:39
20:07
|
(11) (36) |
1:39
21:46
|
(26) (33) |
2:40
24:26
|
(23) (32) |
1:43
26:09
|
(21) (26) |
3:44
29:53
|
(32) (28) |
3:01
32:54
|
(11) (26) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:30
34:24
|
(41)
(26)
|
Мирошниченко Эвелина (2002) III Респ. Бурятия |
||
|
27 | Ж16 (24) | 00:35:48 (11:33 min/km) | +18:15 |
2:25
2:25
|
(34) (34) |
1:28
3:53
|
(13) (28) |
7:08
11:01
|
(47) (40) |
2:01
13:02
|
(11) (36) |
1:34
14:36
|
(11) (32) |
0:34
15:10
|
(4) (31) |
1:31
16:41
|
(5) (29) |
0:52
17:33
|
(32) (30) |
1:09
18:42
|
(3) (27) |
2:11
20:53
|
(5) (25) |
5:59
26:52
|
(38) (29) |
4:57
31:49
|
(36) (29) |
3:09
34:58
|
(20) (27) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:50
35:48
|
(5)
(27)
|
Сутурина Татьяна (2002) I Респ. Бурятия |
||
|
28 | Ж16 (25) | 00:36:27 (11:45 min/km) | +18:54 |
1:07
1:07
|
(8) (8) |
1:44
2:51
|
(29) (9) |
2:15
5:06
|
(9) (7) |
2:09
7:15
|
(15) (10) |
1:33
8:48
|
(10) (8) |
0:42
9:30
|
(10) (7) |
2:43
12:13
|
(39) (11) |
0:47
13:00
|
(24) (11) |
1:47
14:47
|
(30) (11) |
3:49
18:36
|
(34) (14) |
10:46
29:22
|
(41) (31) |
3:02
32:24
|
(23) (31) |
3:06
35:30
|
(18) (28) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:57
36:27
|
(17)
(28)
|
Розвезева Наталья (2002) III Респ. Бурятия |
||
|
29 | Ж16 (26) | 00:37:48 (12:12 min/km) | +20:15 |
1:24
1:24
|
(14) (14) |
1:29
2:53
|
(16) (11) |
2:23
5:16
|
(15) (10) |
2:19
7:35
|
(19) (14) |
7:47
15:22
|
(47) (34) |
0:50
16:12
|
(21) (34) |
2:03
18:15
|
(21) (33) |
1:34
19:49
|
(40) (34) |
2:57
22:46
|
(40) (36) |
4:24
27:10
|
(37) (36) |
2:17
29:27
|
(29) (32) |
3:49
33:16
|
(33) (32) |
3:11
36:27
|
(22) (29) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:21
37:48
|
(40)
(29)
|
Манина Виктория (2003) II Алтайский край |
||
|
30 | Ж16 (27) | 00:37:55 (12:14 min/km) | +20:22 |
3:30
3:30
|
(38) (38) |
2:16
5:46
|
(41) (40) |
2:38
8:24
|
(22) (38) |
4:36
13:00
|
(36) (35) |
4:13
17:13
|
(44) (38) |
1:04
18:17
|
(34) (38) |
2:33
20:50
|
(34) (38) |
1:59
22:49
|
(41) (38) |
1:29
24:18
|
(15) (37) |
4:02
28:20
|
(36) (37) |
2:02
30:22
|
(27) (33) |
2:58
33:20
|
(22) (33) |
3:33
36:53
|
(28) (30) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:02
37:55
|
(25)
(30)
|
Белоусова Дарья (2003) II Респ. Бурятия |
||
|
31 | Ж16 (28) | 00:38:19 (12:22 min/km) | +20:46 |
1:10
1:10
|
(10) (10) |
1:50
3:00
|
(37) (14) |
3:17
6:17
|
(37) (23) |
2:47
9:04
|
(26) (23) |
1:40
10:44
|
(16) (19) |
0:48
11:32
|
(19) (18) |
1:57
13:29
|
(19) (16) |
0:48
14:17
|
(26) (17) |
1:31
15:48
|
(18) (15) |
2:51
18:39
|
(29) (15) |
11:47
30:26
|
(43) (34) |
3:31
33:57
|
(29) (34) |
3:15
37:12
|
(24) (31) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:07
38:19
|
(36)
(31)
|
Кочеткова Елизавета (2003) I Респ. Хакасия |
||
|
32 | Ж16 (29) | 00:39:01 (12:35 min/km) | +21:28 |
4:09
4:09
|
(41) (41) |
1:36
5:45
|
(22) (39) |
3:55
9:40
|
(42) (39) |
2:46
12:26
|
(25) (33) |
4:11
16:37
|
(43) (37) |
0:52
17:29
|
(25) (37) |
2:05
19:34
|
(24) (37) |
0:49
20:23
|
(27) (37) |
2:19
22:42
|
(33) (35) |
3:44
26:26
|
(32) (35) |
2:17
28:43
|
(29) (30) |
3:30
32:13
|
(28) (30) |
5:47
38:00
|
(37) (32) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:01
39:01
|
(23)
(32)
|
Сокольникова Светлана (2003) I Иркутская обл. |
||
|
33 | Ж16 (30) | 00:39:12 (12:39 min/km) | +21:39 |
1:14
1:14
|
(11) (11) |
1:37
2:51
|
(25) (9) |
2:27
5:18
|
(17) (12) |
2:08
7:26
|
(14) (11) |
2:23
9:49
|
(28) (15) |
1:16
11:05
|
(39) (16) |
1:43
12:48
|
(14) (13) |
0:44
13:32
|
(19) (13) |
1:17
14:49
|
(4) (12) |
2:23
17:12
|
(12) (9) |
2:19
19:31
|
(31) (10) |
3:28
22:59
|
(27) (12) |
15:09
38:08
|
(42) (33) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:04
39:12
|
(31)
(33)
|
Калиниченко Юлия (2003) I Красноярский край |
||
|
34 | Ж16 (31) | 00:39:17 (12:40 min/km) | +21:44 |
1:25
1:25
|
(15) (15) |
1:36
3:01
|
(22) (15) |
2:17
5:18
|
(10) (12) |
2:14
7:32
|
(17) (13) |
3:21
10:53
|
(40) (20) |
1:13
12:06
|
(36) (20) |
2:33
14:39
|
(34) (22) |
1:24
16:03
|
(39) (24) |
1:27
17:30
|
(11) (20) |
2:36
20:06
|
(20) (21) |
3:03
23:09
|
(33) (21) |
2:38
25:47
|
(15) (20) |
12:38
38:25
|
(41) (34) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:52
39:17
|
(7)
(34)
|
Боднар Екатерина (2002) I Респ. Хакасия |
||
|
35 | Ж16 (32) | 00:40:42 (13:08 min/km) | +23:09 |
2:01
2:01
|
(28) (28) |
1:43
3:44
|
(28) (26) |
2:40
6:24
|
(25) (27) |
2:29
8:53
|
(21) (21) |
1:42
10:35
|
(18) (17) |
0:56
11:31
|
(27) (17) |
1:42
13:13
|
(13) (14) |
0:37
13:50
|
(6) (14) |
1:35
15:25
|
(20) (13) |
2:19
17:44
|
(9) (10) |
15:40
33:24
|
(44) (37) |
3:26
36:50
|
(26) (36) |
2:56
39:46
|
(9) (35) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:56
40:42
|
(15)
(35)
|
Зайцева Евгения (2003) I Красноярский край |
||
|
36 | Ж16 (33) | 00:41:32 (13:24 min/km) | +23:59 |
2:11
2:11
|
(31) (31) |
1:44
3:55
|
(29) (31) |
2:22
6:17
|
(14) (23) |
3:30
9:47
|
(32) (27) |
1:45
11:32
|
(21) (22) |
1:02
12:34
|
(32) (23) |
1:41
14:15
|
(12) (18) |
0:38
14:53
|
(10) (18) |
2:33
17:26
|
(38) (19) |
2:26
19:52
|
(16) (19) |
11:30
31:22
|
(42) (35) |
3:38
35:00
|
(30) (35) |
5:30
40:30
|
(35) (36) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:02
41:32
|
(25)
(36)
|
Матвеева Ольга (2002) I Омская обл. |
||
|
37 | Ж16 (34) | 00:56:21 (18:11 min/km) | +38:48 |
1:36
1:36
|
(19) (19) |
3:40
5:16
|
(47) (38) |
2:45
8:01
|
(27) (37) |
2:55
10:56
|
(28) (31) |
3:23
14:19
|
(41) (31) |
1:14
15:33
|
(37) (32) |
2:22
17:55
|
(32) (32) |
0:49
18:44
|
(27) (32) |
2:31
21:15
|
(37) (31) |
4:41
25:56
|
(38) (34) |
8:30
34:26
|
(40) (38) |
17:46
52:12
|
(42) (38) |
3:03
55:15
|
(13) (38) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:06
56:21
|
(35)
(38)
|
Кром Анастасия (2003) Iю Респ. Хакасия |
||
|
38 | Ж16 (35) | 00:57:43 (18:37 min/km) | +40:10 |
1:04
1:04
|
(5) (5) |
1:30
2:34
|
(17) (3) |
2:44
5:18
|
(26) (12) |
11:01
16:19
|
(42) (40) |
2:26
18:45
|
(30) (39) |
1:21
20:06
|
(40) (39) |
3:37
23:43
|
(42) (39) |
1:15
24:58
|
(38) (39) |
2:19
27:17
|
(33) (38) |
2:25
29:42
|
(15) (38) |
2:24
32:06
|
(32) (36) |
6:33
38:39
|
(38) (37) |
7:57
46:36
|
(39) (37) |
1:07
47:43
|
(36) (37) |
10:00
57:43
|
(1)
(1)
|
Махкамова Юлия (2003) Iю Респ. Бурятия |
||
|
39 | О-Мужчины (4) | 01:03:44 (20:34 min/km) | +46:11 |
8:16
8:16
|
(45) (45) |
1:44
10:00
|
(29) (44) |
3:11
13:11
|
(35) (42) |
3:07
16:18
|
(31) (39) |
4:44
21:02
|
(46) (41) |
7:23
28:25
|
(42) (42) |
2:39
31:04
|
(38) (42) |
0:57
32:01
|
(35) (40) |
2:03
34:04
|
(31) (39) |
11:18
45:22
|
(42) (40) |
1:55
47:17
|
(25) (40) |
8:29
55:46
|
(40) (40) |
6:56
1:02:42
|
(38) (39) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:02
1:03:44
|
(25)
(39)
|
Киреев Максим (2004) СШОР 'Олимп' |
||
|
40 | Ж16 (36) | 01:07:20 (21:43 min/km) | +49:47 |
2:08
2:08
|
(29) (29) |
1:45
3:53
|
(32) (28) |
3:39
7:32
|
(39) (32) |
16:12
23:44
|
(46) (42) |
2:59
26:43
|
(37) (42) |
0:51
27:34
|
(23) (40) |
2:37
30:11
|
(37) (41) |
6:50
37:01
|
(45) (42) |
1:44
38:45
|
(29) (40) |
4:57
43:42
|
(41) (39) |
3:33
47:15
|
(34) (39) |
8:13
55:28
|
(39) (39) |
11:01
1:06:29
|
(40) (40) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
0:51
1:07:20
|
(6)
(40)
|
Спиглазова Мария (2003) II Иркутская обл. |
||
|
41 | Ж16 (37) | 01:12:27 (23:22 min/km) | +54:54 |
4:42
4:42
|
(42) (42) |
2:43
7:25
|
(44) (41) |
12:44
20:09
|
(48) (45) |
8:12
28:21
|
(41) (43) |
1:49
30:10
|
(22) (43) |
0:58
31:08
|
(28) (43) |
7:13
38:21
|
(45) (43) |
1:00
39:21
|
(36) (43) |
2:51
42:12
|
(39) (42) |
18:06
1:00:18
|
(44) (42) |
1:38
1:01:56
|
(15) (42) |
4:38
1:06:34
|
(34) (41) |
4:51
1:11:25
|
(32) (41) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:02
1:12:27
|
(25)
(41)
|
Кирина Ирина (2003) IIIю Иркутская обл. |
||
|
42 | Ж16 (38) | 01:17:24 (24:58 min/km) | +59:51 |
6:04
6:04
|
(43) (43) |
1:46
7:50
|
(33) (42) |
3:48
11:38
|
(40) (41) |
4:47
16:25
|
(37) (41) |
3:18
19:43
|
(39) (40) |
8:11
27:54
|
(43) (41) |
2:02
29:56
|
(20) (40) |
2:14
32:10
|
(42) (41) |
9:56
42:06
|
(42) (41) |
13:09
55:15
|
(43) (41) |
4:00
59:15
|
(35) (41) |
11:20
1:10:35
|
(41) (42) |
5:44
1:16:19
|
(36) (42) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:05
1:17:24
|
(33)
(42)
|
Молчанова Елена (2003) IIIю Иркутская обл. |
||
|
72 | О-Мужчины (72) | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Иванов Артем (1998) II АЗВС Красноярск |
||
|
72 | Ж16 (72) | - | - |
1:47
1:47
|
(26) (26) |
1:19
3:06
|
(4) (18) |
3:16
6:22
|
(36) (26) |
1:51
8:13
|
(4) (19) |
1:27
9:40
|
(6) (13) |
1:07
10:47
|
(35) (14) |
1:21
12:08
|
(3) (10) |
0:40
12:48
|
(14) (10) |
8:40
21:28
|
(45) (45) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дутова Диана (2003) I Забайкальский край |
||
|
72 | Ж16 (72) | - | - |
1:14:26
1:14:26
|
(49) (49) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Иванова Татьяна (2003) IIIю Иркутская обл. |
||
|
72 | Ж16 (72) | - | - |
22:11
22:11
|
(48) (48) |
1:17
23:28
|
(3) (48) |
6:06
29:34
|
(45) (48) |
14:52
44:26
|
(43) (47) |
2:18
46:44
|
(26) (47) |
28:14
1:14:58
|
(46) (47) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Позднякова Антонина (2003) IIIю Иркутская обл. |
||
|
72 | Ж16 (72) | - | - |
2:08
2:08
|
(29) (29) |
13:42
15:50
|
(48) (45) |
3:53
19:43
|
(41) (44) |
16:16
35:59
|
(47) (44) |
2:26
38:25
|
(30) (44) |
10:49
49:14
|
(44) (44) |
2:33
51:47
|
(34) (44) |
5:02
56:49
|
(44) (44) |
16:15
1:13:04
|
(43) (43) |
4:53
1:17:57
|
(39) (43) |
5:38
1:23:35
|
(36) (43) |
17:39
1:41:14
|
(44) (43) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кильдерова Екатерина (2003) III Респ. Хакасия |
||
|
72 | Ж16 (72) | - | - |
6:09
6:09
|
(44) (44) |
2:08
8:17
|
(40) (43) |
6:07
14:24
|
(46) (43) |
19:04
33:28
|
(48) (48) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хертек Амилия (2003) II Респ. Тыва |
||
|
72 | Ж16 (72) | - | - |
16:52
16:52
|
(46) (46) |
2:55
19:47
|
(45) (46) |
3:58
23:45
|
(43) (46) |
16:10
39:55
|
(45) (45) |
2:24
42:19
|
(29) (45) |
11:17
53:36
|
(45) (45) |
2:13
55:49
|
(27) (45) |
4:57
1:00:46
|
(43) (45) |
16:15
1:17:01
|
(43) (44) |
4:54
1:21:55
|
(40) (44) |
5:39
1:27:34
|
(37) (44) |
17:48
1:45:22
|
(43) (44) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лебедева Вероника (2003) III Иркутская обл. |
||
|
72 | Ж16 (72) | - | - |
21:10
21:10
|
(47) (47) |
1:21
22:31
|
(6) (47) |
6:05
28:36
|
(44) (47) |
14:55
43:31
|
(44) (46) |
2:21
45:52
|
(27) (46) |
28:01
1:13:53
|
(47) (46) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Михайленко Мария (2003) II Иркутская обл. |
||
|
О-Мужчины () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Конев Владимир (1987) I СК 'Ориен-Драйв' |