Россия, Ставропольский край, г.Железноводск
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 70) | leg tot 2 ( 53) | leg tot 3 ( 58) | leg tot 4 ( 39) | leg tot 5 ( 43) | leg tot 6 ( 71) | leg tot 7 ( 56) | leg tot 8 ( 69) | leg tot 9 ( 45) | leg tot 10 ( 46) | leg tot 11 ( 65) | leg tot 12 ( 61) | leg tot 13 ( 48) | leg tot 14 ( 63) | leg tot 15 ( 50) | leg tot 16 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М45 (1) | 00:15:56 (6:38 min/km) | - |
0:58
0:58
|
(2) (2) |
0:39
1:37
|
(3) (1) |
1:21
2:58
|
(8) (3) |
1:30
4:28
|
(3) (1) |
0:27
4:55
|
(5) (1) |
0:59
5:54
|
(45) (3) |
0:14
6:08
|
(8) (2) |
0:54
7:02
|
(12) (3) |
1:57
8:59
|
(4) (4) |
1:19
10:18
|
(3) (2) |
1:29
11:47
|
(1) (1) |
1:36
13:23
|
(3) (1) |
0:26
13:49
|
(11) (1) |
0:31
14:20
|
(4) (1) |
0:25
14:45
|
(5) (1) |
1:00
15:45
|
(23) (1) |
0:11
15:56
|
(18)
(1)
|
Добрынин Александр (1971) КМС Чистый воздух |
||
|
2 | М45 (2) | 00:16:02 (6:41 min/km) | +6 |
1:17
1:17
|
(55) (55) |
0:40
1:57
|
(6) (25) |
1:19
3:16
|
(7) (9) |
1:31
4:47
|
(4) (6) |
0:25
5:12
|
(1) (5) |
0:48
6:00
|
(7) (4) |
0:15
6:15
|
(11) (4) |
0:51
7:06
|
(4) (4) |
1:51
8:57
|
(2) (2) |
1:22
10:19
|
(4) (3) |
1:44
12:03
|
(20) (4) |
1:36
13:39
|
(3) (3) |
0:25
14:04
|
(3) (3) |
0:30
14:34
|
(2) (3) |
0:24
14:58
|
(2) (3) |
0:54
15:52
|
(4) (2) |
0:10
16:02
|
(1)
(2)
|
Нурисламов Анвар (1970) КМС Сокол Пермь |
||
|
3 | М45 (3) | 00:16:04 (6:42 min/km) | +8 |
0:59
0:59
|
(4) (4) |
0:39
1:38
|
(3) (4) |
1:07
2:45
|
(1) (1) |
1:46
4:31
|
(34) (2) |
0:26
4:57
|
(2) (2) |
0:44
5:41
|
(2) (1) |
0:13
5:54
|
(5) (1) |
0:55
6:49
|
(20) (1) |
2:01
8:50
|
(8) (1) |
1:24
10:14
|
(6) (1) |
1:43
11:57
|
(19) (2) |
1:40
13:37
|
(8) (2) |
0:25
14:02
|
(3) (2) |
0:30
14:32
|
(2) (2) |
0:25
14:57
|
(5) (2) |
0:56
15:53
|
(5) (3) |
0:11
16:04
|
(18)
(3)
|
Макейчик Сергей (1967) СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчи |
||
|
4 | М45 (4) | 00:16:24 (6:50 min/km) | +28 |
1:05
1:05
|
(11) (11) |
0:41
1:46
|
(10) (5) |
1:23
3:09
|
(10) (6) |
1:29
4:38
|
(1) (4) |
0:28
5:06
|
(8) (4) |
0:46
5:52
|
(3) (2) |
0:16
6:08
|
(14) (2) |
0:50
6:58
|
(2) (2) |
1:59
8:57
|
(5) (2) |
1:27
10:24
|
(8) (4) |
1:37
12:01
|
(5) (3) |
1:42
13:43
|
(11) (4) |
0:30
14:13
|
(54) (4) |
0:33
14:46
|
(11) (4) |
0:26
15:12
|
(9) (4) |
0:59
16:11
|
(17) (4) |
0:13
16:24
|
(82)
(4)
|
Сбитнев Игорь (1966) КМС Сокол Пермь |
||
|
5 | М45 (5) | 00:16:55 (7:03 min/km) | +59 |
1:07
1:07
|
(19) (19) |
0:40
1:47
|
(6) (9) |
1:44
3:31
|
(24) (15) |
1:38
5:09
|
(12) (15) |
0:28
5:37
|
(8) (14) |
0:47
6:24
|
(5) (8) |
0:16
6:40
|
(14) (7) |
0:55
7:35
|
(20) (7) |
2:06
9:41
|
(14) (6) |
1:28
11:09
|
(10) (6) |
1:41
12:50
|
(13) (6) |
1:35
14:25
|
(2) (5) |
0:26
14:51
|
(11) (6) |
0:32
15:23
|
(8) (6) |
0:25
15:48
|
(5) (5) |
0:57
16:45
|
(12) (5) |
0:10
16:55
|
(1)
(5)
|
Свиридов Андрей (1971) Тула Л-МЕД |
||
|
6 | Ж16 (1) | 00:17:14 (7:11 min/km) | +1:18 |
1:13
1:13
|
(42) (42) |
0:44
1:57
|
(21) (25) |
1:15
3:12
|
(5) (7) |
1:36
4:48
|
(10) (7) |
0:30
5:18
|
(26) (7) |
0:48
6:06
|
(7) (5) |
0:18
6:24
|
(36) (5) |
0:54
7:18
|
(12) (5) |
2:00
9:18
|
(7) (5) |
1:32
10:50
|
(14) (5) |
2:07
12:57
|
(45) (7) |
1:44
14:41
|
(14) (7) |
0:25
15:06
|
(3) (7) |
0:33
15:39
|
(11) (7) |
0:26
16:05
|
(9) (6) |
0:58
17:03
|
(15) (6) |
0:11
17:14
|
(18)
(6)
|
Хохлова Таисия (2002) КМС CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
7 | М45 (6) | 00:17:17 (7:12 min/km) | +1:21 |
1:10
1:10
|
(26) (26) |
0:36
1:46
|
(1) (5) |
2:45
4:31
|
(82) (56) |
2:19
6:50
|
(93) (60) |
0:27
7:17
|
(5) (58) |
0:41
7:58
|
(1) (49) |
0:13
8:11
|
(5) (42) |
0:53
9:04
|
(11) (37) |
1:44
10:48
|
(1) (24) |
1:13
12:01
|
(1) (15) |
1:40
13:41
|
(10) (13) |
1:26
15:07
|
(1) (8) |
0:23
15:30
|
(2) (8) |
0:25
15:55
|
(1) (8) |
0:22
16:17
|
(1) (7) |
0:50
17:07
|
(1) (7) |
0:10
17:17
|
(1)
(7)
|
Тихонов Сергей (1972) КМС Чувашия |
||
|
8 | М45 (7) | 00:17:30 (7:18 min/km) | +1:34 |
1:04
1:04
|
(8) (8) |
0:45
1:49
|
(27) (10) |
1:29
3:18
|
(13) (10) |
1:32
4:50
|
(7) (8) |
0:28
5:18
|
(8) (7) |
1:38
6:56
|
(110) (15) |
0:11
7:07
|
(1) (14) |
0:52
7:59
|
(8) (12) |
1:56
9:55
|
(3) (8) |
1:18
11:13
|
(2) (7) |
1:36
12:49
|
(3) (5) |
1:36
14:25
|
(3) (5) |
0:22
14:47
|
(1) (5) |
0:31
15:18
|
(4) (5) |
1:08
16:26
|
(122) (8) |
0:53
17:19
|
(3) (8) |
0:11
17:30
|
(18)
(8)
|
Фомин Александр (1970) МС Саратов Фомин |
||
|
9 | М45 (8) | 00:17:47 (7:25 min/km) | +1:51 |
0:55
0:55
|
(1) (1) |
0:42
1:37
|
(14) (1) |
1:29
3:06
|
(13) (5) |
1:31
4:37
|
(4) (3) |
0:27
5:04
|
(5) (3) |
2:05
7:09
|
(125) (23) |
0:12
7:21
|
(2) (19) |
1:07
8:28
|
(67) (22) |
2:05
10:33
|
(11) (18) |
1:27
12:00
|
(8) (13) |
1:36
13:36
|
(3) (11) |
1:39
15:15
|
(7) (10) |
0:25
15:40
|
(3) (10) |
0:31
16:11
|
(4) (9) |
0:26
16:37
|
(9) (9) |
0:57
17:34
|
(12) (9) |
0:13
17:47
|
(82)
(9)
|
Сбитнев Олег (1966) КМС Сокол Пермь |
||
|
10 | М45 (9) | 00:18:08 (7:33 min/km) | +2:12 |
2:23
2:23
|
(117) (117) |
0:40
3:03
|
(6) (110) |
1:22
4:25
|
(9) (50) |
1:39
6:04
|
(15) (37) |
0:28
6:32
|
(8) (34) |
0:53
7:25
|
(23) (27) |
0:17
7:42
|
(22) (26) |
0:52
8:34
|
(8) (26) |
2:01
10:35
|
(8) (19) |
1:35
12:10
|
(18) (21) |
1:42
13:52
|
(16) (17) |
1:40
15:32
|
(8) (13) |
0:25
15:57
|
(3) (12) |
0:32
16:29
|
(8) (11) |
0:24
16:53
|
(2) (11) |
1:01
17:54
|
(26) (10) |
0:14
18:08
|
(107)
(10)
|
Добрынин Владимир (1973) КМС лично Озерск |
||
|
11 | М45 (10) | 00:18:09 (7:34 min/km) | +2:13 |
1:02
1:02
|
(6) (6) |
0:44
1:46
|
(21) (5) |
1:12
2:58
|
(2) (3) |
1:44
4:42
|
(30) (5) |
0:33
5:15
|
(61) (6) |
0:56
6:11
|
(34) (6) |
0:19
6:30
|
(53) (6) |
0:56
7:26
|
(23) (6) |
2:28
9:54
|
(51) (7) |
1:38
11:32
|
(24) (8) |
1:40
13:12
|
(10) (8) |
1:55
15:07
|
(39) (8) |
0:29
15:36
|
(40) (9) |
0:40
16:16
|
(64) (10) |
0:31
16:47
|
(47) (10) |
1:08
17:55
|
(53) (11) |
0:14
18:09
|
(107)
(11)
|
Казанцев Дмитрий (1971) КМС лично Омск |
||
|
12 | Ж16 (2) | 00:18:13 (7:35 min/km) | +2:17 |
1:29
1:29
|
(88) (88) |
0:46
2:15
|
(33) (67) |
1:46
4:01
|
(28) (32) |
1:38
5:39
|
(12) (21) |
0:32
6:11
|
(45) (22) |
0:51
7:02
|
(13) (19) |
0:18
7:20
|
(36) (18) |
0:51
8:11
|
(4) (15) |
2:10
10:21
|
(18) (13) |
1:36
11:57
|
(20) (12) |
1:53
13:50
|
(28) (16) |
1:42
15:32
|
(11) (13) |
0:27
15:59
|
(21) (13) |
0:34
16:33
|
(16) (13) |
0:26
16:59
|
(9) (12) |
1:02
18:01
|
(30) (12) |
0:12
18:13
|
(57)
(12)
|
Томан Мария (2002) КМС Тольятти |
||
|
13 | М45 (11) | 00:18:15 (7:36 min/km) | +2:19 |
1:04
1:04
|
(8) (8) |
0:47
1:51
|
(43) (14) |
1:27
3:18
|
(12) (10) |
1:37
4:55
|
(11) (9) |
0:31
5:26
|
(36) (9) |
0:52
6:18
|
(16) (7) |
0:22
6:40
|
(79) (7) |
1:04
7:44
|
(50) (10) |
2:13
9:57
|
(21) (9) |
1:41
11:38
|
(34) (9) |
1:52
13:30
|
(24) (9) |
1:53
15:23
|
(29) (11) |
0:31
15:54
|
(70) (11) |
0:38
16:32
|
(50) (12) |
0:31
17:03
|
(47) (13) |
1:00
18:03
|
(23) (13) |
0:12
18:15
|
(57)
(13)
|
Хвастовский Сергей (1970) I Смоленская область |
||
|
14 | Ж16 (3) | 00:18:18 (7:38 min/km) | +2:22 |
1:11
1:11
|
(35) (35) |
0:41
1:52
|
(10) (16) |
2:22
4:14
|
(63) (46) |
1:38
5:52
|
(12) (32) |
0:30
6:22
|
(26) (30) |
1:19
7:41
|
(95) (34) |
0:20
8:01
|
(60) (36) |
0:54
8:55
|
(12) (30) |
2:05
11:00
|
(11) (27) |
1:31
12:31
|
(12) (26) |
1:42
14:13
|
(16) (22) |
1:40
15:53
|
(8) (20) |
0:25
16:18
|
(3) (19) |
0:34
16:52
|
(16) (17) |
0:26
17:18
|
(9) (17) |
0:50
18:08
|
(1) (14) |
0:10
18:18
|
(1)
(14)
|
Курганская Анастасия (2002) КМС БОЦДЮТиЭ И |
||
|
15 | М45 (12) | 00:18:21 (7:39 min/km) | +2:25 |
1:15
1:15
|
(50) (50) |
0:46
2:01
|
(33) (38) |
1:33
3:34
|
(16) (17) |
1:49
5:23
|
(46) (17) |
0:33
5:56
|
(61) (18) |
0:51
6:47
|
(13) (14) |
0:17
7:04
|
(22) (13) |
1:16
8:20
|
(93) (19) |
2:06
10:26
|
(14) (14) |
1:36
12:02
|
(20) (16) |
1:29
13:31
|
(1) (10) |
1:59
15:30
|
(49) (12) |
0:29
15:59
|
(40) (13) |
0:37
16:36
|
(39) (14) |
0:28
17:04
|
(24) (14) |
1:05
18:09
|
(43) (15) |
0:12
18:21
|
(57)
(15)
|
Савченко Вячеслав (1969) Белгород |
||
|
16 | М45 (13) | 00:18:22 (7:39 min/km) | +2:26 |
1:06
1:06
|
(14) (14) |
0:45
1:51
|
(27) (14) |
1:33
3:24
|
(16) (14) |
1:35
4:59
|
(8) (11) |
0:31
5:30
|
(36) (11) |
1:02
6:32
|
(56) (11) |
0:15
6:47
|
(11) (10) |
0:54
7:41
|
(12) (8) |
2:25
10:06
|
(44) (11) |
1:35
11:41
|
(18) (10) |
2:08
13:49
|
(47) (14) |
1:54
15:43
|
(36) (17) |
0:27
16:10
|
(21) (16) |
0:35
16:45
|
(21) (15) |
0:27
17:12
|
(16) (15) |
0:59
18:11
|
(17) (16) |
0:11
18:22
|
(18)
(16)
|
Каськов Сергей (1971) КМС Ориент-Эдельвейс |
||
|
17 | Ж16 (4) | 00:18:34 (7:44 min/km) | +2:38 |
1:10
1:10
|
(26) (26) |
0:49
1:59
|
(58) (31) |
1:57
3:56
|
(40) (26) |
1:42
5:38
|
(26) (20) |
0:32
6:10
|
(45) (20) |
0:56
7:06
|
(34) (22) |
0:17
7:23
|
(22) (21) |
0:51
8:14
|
(4) (17) |
2:17
10:31
|
(29) (17) |
1:33
12:04
|
(15) (17) |
1:49
13:53
|
(21) (18) |
1:48
15:41
|
(18) (16) |
0:28
16:09
|
(32) (15) |
0:38
16:47
|
(50) (16) |
0:29
17:16
|
(31) (16) |
1:05
18:21
|
(43) (17) |
0:13
18:34
|
(82)
(17)
|
Журавлева Оксана (2002) КМС О-Сестрорецк |
||
|
18 | Ж16 (5) | 00:18:45 (7:49 min/km) | +2:49 |
1:07
1:07
|
(19) (19) |
0:45
1:52
|
(27) (16) |
2:11
4:03
|
(54) (36) |
1:40
5:43
|
(19) (26) |
0:30
6:13
|
(26) (25) |
0:52
7:05
|
(16) (21) |
0:17
7:22
|
(22) (20) |
1:10
8:32
|
(78) (24) |
2:03
10:35
|
(10) (19) |
1:34
12:09
|
(16) (20) |
2:09
14:18
|
(49) (25) |
1:46
16:04
|
(16) (21) |
0:30
16:34
|
(54) (21) |
0:37
17:11
|
(39) (21) |
0:28
17:39
|
(24) (20) |
0:56
18:35
|
(5) (18) |
0:10
18:45
|
(1)
(18)
|
Столярова Анастасия (2002) I МБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №6 |
||
|
19 | Ж16 (6) | 00:18:46 (7:49 min/km) | +2:50 |
1:07
1:07
|
(19) (19) |
0:53
2:00
|
(77) (34) |
1:14
3:14
|
(4) (8) |
1:43
4:57
|
(28) (10) |
0:32
5:29
|
(45) (10) |
0:58
6:27
|
(39) (9) |
0:19
6:46
|
(53) (9) |
0:57
7:43
|
(28) (9) |
2:33
10:16
|
(59) (12) |
1:44
12:00
|
(44) (13) |
1:39
13:39
|
(9) (12) |
2:01
15:40
|
(54) (15) |
0:33
16:13
|
(91) (17) |
0:41
16:54
|
(74) (19) |
0:31
17:25
|
(47) (18) |
1:11
18:36
|
(64) (19) |
0:10
18:46
|
(1)
(19)
|
Булавина Софья (2003) КМС Ювента |
||
|
20 | Ж16 (7) | 00:18:47 (7:50 min/km) | +2:51 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Штернова Марина (2003) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
21 | Ж16 (8) | 00:18:53 (7:52 min/km) | +2:57 |
1:12
1:12
|
(38) (38) |
0:51
2:03
|
(67) (44) |
1:18
3:21
|
(6) (13) |
1:41
5:02
|
(25) (12) |
0:33
5:35
|
(61) (12) |
1:02
6:37
|
(56) (12) |
0:20
6:57
|
(60) (11) |
1:00
7:57
|
(35) (11) |
2:29
10:26
|
(54) (14) |
1:42
12:08
|
(37) (19) |
1:41
13:49
|
(13) (14) |
2:02
15:51
|
(56) (19) |
0:31
16:22
|
(70) (20) |
0:38
17:00
|
(50) (20) |
0:30
17:30
|
(37) (19) |
1:10
18:40
|
(61) (20) |
0:13
18:53
|
(82)
(20)
|
Дудина Ксения (2003) I О-Сестрорецк |
||
|
22 | Ж16 (9) | 00:18:55 (7:53 min/km) | +2:59 |
1:11
1:11
|
(35) (35) |
0:47
1:58
|
(43) (29) |
1:54
3:52
|
(37) (24) |
1:48
5:40
|
(40) (23) |
0:32
6:12
|
(45) (24) |
0:50
7:02
|
(11) (19) |
0:17
7:19
|
(22) (16) |
0:57
8:16
|
(28) (18) |
2:19
10:35
|
(31) (19) |
1:51
12:26
|
(62) (25) |
1:51
14:17
|
(22) (23) |
1:50
16:07
|
(22) (22) |
0:30
16:37
|
(54) (22) |
0:35
17:12
|
(21) (22) |
0:30
17:42
|
(37) (21) |
1:03
18:45
|
(34) (21) |
0:10
18:55
|
(1)
(21)
|
Есипова Дарья (2002) I CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
23 | Ж16 (10) | 00:18:58 (7:54 min/km) | +3:02 |
1:05
1:05
|
(11) (11) |
0:49
1:54
|
(58) (18) |
1:43
3:37
|
(23) (18) |
1:46
5:23
|
(34) (17) |
0:30
5:53
|
(26) (17) |
0:52
6:45
|
(16) (13) |
0:16
7:01
|
(14) (12) |
1:05
8:06
|
(55) (13) |
1:59
10:05
|
(5) (10) |
1:37
11:42
|
(23) (11) |
2:20
14:02
|
(66) (21) |
1:45
15:47
|
(15) (18) |
0:28
16:15
|
(32) (18) |
0:38
16:53
|
(50) (18) |
0:50
17:43
|
(117) (22) |
1:03
18:46
|
(34) (22) |
0:12
18:58
|
(57)
(22)
|
Гаврина Надежда (2003) I СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
24 | Ж16 (11) | 00:19:03 (7:56 min/km) | +3:07 |
1:22
1:22
|
(75) (75) |
0:56
2:18
|
(91) (73) |
1:42
4:00
|
(22) (30) |
1:48
5:48
|
(40) (31) |
0:33
6:21
|
(61) (29) |
0:55
7:16
|
(29) (26) |
0:18
7:34
|
(36) (24) |
0:51
8:25
|
(4) (21) |
2:21
10:46
|
(35) (23) |
1:38
12:24
|
(24) (24) |
1:53
14:17
|
(28) (23) |
1:53
16:10
|
(29) (23) |
0:29
16:39
|
(40) (23) |
0:37
17:16
|
(39) (23) |
0:29
17:45
|
(31) (23) |
1:06
18:51
|
(46) (23) |
0:12
19:03
|
(57)
(23)
|
Сопова Нина (2002) КМС CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
25 | М45 (14) | 00:19:08 (7:58 min/km) | +3:12 |
1:10
1:10
|
(26) (26) |
0:44
1:54
|
(21) (18) |
1:24
3:18
|
(11) (10) |
1:48
5:06
|
(40) (13) |
0:29
5:35
|
(17) (12) |
1:37
7:12
|
(108) (24) |
0:17
7:29
|
(22) (23) |
1:02
8:31
|
(43) (23) |
2:09
10:40
|
(16) (22) |
1:31
12:11
|
(12) (22) |
1:42
13:53
|
(16) (18) |
2:26
16:19
|
(105) (25) |
0:28
16:47
|
(32) (25) |
0:34
17:21
|
(16) (25) |
0:27
17:48
|
(16) (24) |
1:07
18:55
|
(48) (24) |
0:13
19:08
|
(82)
(24)
|
Лаврентьев Николай (1967) I Углянец РФ |
||
|
26 | Ж16 (12) | 00:19:10 (7:59 min/km) | +3:14 |
1:12
1:12
|
(38) (38) |
0:50
2:02
|
(65) (42) |
2:41
4:43
|
(78) (65) |
1:40
6:23
|
(19) (47) |
0:29
6:52
|
(17) (44) |
0:52
7:44
|
(16) (38) |
0:19
8:03
|
(53) (38) |
0:54
8:57
|
(12) (34) |
2:10
11:07
|
(18) (28) |
1:45
12:52
|
(47) (28) |
1:52
14:44
|
(24) (27) |
1:55
16:39
|
(39) (27) |
0:25
17:04
|
(3) (27) |
0:33
17:37
|
(11) (27) |
0:27
18:04
|
(16) (25) |
0:56
19:00
|
(5) (25) |
0:10
19:10
|
(1)
(25)
|
Антипова Елена (2003) II СДЮСШОР 12 НР |
||
|
27 | Ж16 (13) | 00:19:19 (8:03 min/km) | +3:23 |
1:10
1:10
|
(26) (26) |
0:48
1:58
|
(50) (29) |
1:47
3:45
|
(29) (22) |
1:50
5:35
|
(49) (19) |
0:35
6:10
|
(84) (20) |
0:49
6:59
|
(9) (18) |
0:20
7:19
|
(60) (16) |
0:54
8:13
|
(12) (16) |
2:14
10:27
|
(25) (16) |
1:38
12:05
|
(24) (18) |
2:14
14:19
|
(57) (26) |
1:58
16:17
|
(45) (24) |
0:26
16:43
|
(11) (24) |
0:36
17:19
|
(29) (24) |
0:48
18:07
|
(114) (26) |
1:00
19:07
|
(23) (26) |
0:12
19:19
|
(57)
(26)
|
Кудрина Анастасия (2002) I Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
28 | М45 (15) | 00:19:32 (8:08 min/km) | +3:36 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тюняткин Сергей (1970) КМС Полярная зваезда |
||
|
29 | М45 (16) | 00:19:46 (8:14 min/km) | +3:50 |
1:21
1:21
|
(70) (70) |
0:44
2:05
|
(21) (45) |
1:34
3:39
|
(18) (20) |
2:02
5:41
|
(71) (25) |
0:30
6:11
|
(26) (22) |
2:09
8:20
|
(127) (55) |
0:12
8:32
|
(2) (52) |
1:00
9:32
|
(35) (47) |
2:13
11:45
|
(21) (42) |
1:45
13:30
|
(47) (37) |
1:40
15:10
|
(10) (32) |
1:52
17:02
|
(27) (30) |
0:31
17:33
|
(70) (31) |
0:34
18:07
|
(16) (30) |
0:28
18:35
|
(24) (27) |
0:59
19:34
|
(17) (27) |
0:12
19:46
|
(57)
(27)
|
Степанов Вячеслав (1968) I ССО МИФИ |
||
|
30 | М45 (17) | 00:19:47 (8:15 min/km) | +3:51 |
1:04
1:04
|
(8) (8) |
0:42
1:46
|
(14) (5) |
2:42
4:28
|
(79) (53) |
1:59
6:27
|
(65) (51) |
0:28
6:55
|
(8) (47) |
0:54
7:49
|
(26) (41) |
0:17
8:06
|
(22) (40) |
0:50
8:56
|
(2) (33) |
2:15
11:11
|
(26) (29) |
1:24
12:35
|
(6) (27) |
2:25
15:00
|
(74) (30) |
2:02
17:02
|
(56) (30) |
0:26
17:28
|
(11) (30) |
0:33
18:01
|
(11) (29) |
0:34
18:35
|
(78) (27) |
0:59
19:34
|
(17) (27) |
0:13
19:47
|
(82)
(28)
|
Макаров Дмитрий (1965) II Семенов |
||
|
31 | М45 (18) | 00:20:05 (8:22 min/km) | +4:09 |
1:14
1:14
|
(44) (44) |
0:45
1:59
|
(27) (31) |
2:40
4:39
|
(77) (61) |
1:48
6:27
|
(40) (51) |
0:31
6:58
|
(36) (50) |
0:58
7:56
|
(39) (48) |
0:18
8:14
|
(36) (44) |
1:06
9:20
|
(60) (44) |
2:24
11:44
|
(41) (41) |
1:57
13:41
|
(74) (41) |
1:41
15:22
|
(13) (34) |
1:49
17:11
|
(19) (33) |
0:30
17:41
|
(54) (33) |
0:36
18:17
|
(29) (31) |
0:31
18:48
|
(47) (30) |
1:04
19:52
|
(38) (29) |
0:13
20:05
|
(82)
(29)
|
Федюков Дмитрий (1973) ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновск |
||
|
32 | Ж16 (14) | 00:20:12 (8:25 min/km) | +4:16 |
1:17
1:17
|
(55) (55) |
0:56
2:13
|
(91) (61) |
1:49
4:02
|
(31) (33) |
2:20
6:22
|
(96) (45) |
0:36
6:58
|
(93) (50) |
0:55
7:53
|
(29) (45) |
0:22
8:15
|
(79) (46) |
0:56
9:11
|
(23) (42) |
2:23
11:34
|
(39) (35) |
1:42
13:16
|
(37) (34) |
2:25
15:41
|
(74) (39) |
1:53
17:34
|
(29) (37) |
0:29
18:03
|
(40) (37) |
0:35
18:38
|
(21) (35) |
0:27
19:05
|
(16) (33) |
0:56
20:01
|
(5) (30) |
0:11
20:12
|
(18)
(30)
|
Семенова Арина (2002) I О-Фрязино |
||
|
33 | Ж16 (15) | 00:20:17 (8:27 min/km) | +4:21 |
1:12
1:12
|
(38) (38) |
0:45
1:57
|
(27) (25) |
1:36
3:33
|
(19) (16) |
1:35
5:08
|
(8) (14) |
0:31
5:39
|
(36) (15) |
0:50
6:29
|
(11) (10) |
1:19
7:48
|
(131) (28) |
0:55
8:43
|
(20) (27) |
3:00
11:43
|
(98) (40) |
1:43
13:26
|
(40) (36) |
2:22
15:48
|
(70) (41) |
1:49
17:37
|
(19) (38) |
0:28
18:05
|
(32) (38) |
0:36
18:41
|
(29) (36) |
0:27
19:08
|
(16) (34) |
0:58
20:06
|
(15) (32) |
0:11
20:17
|
(18)
(31)
|
Гребенникова Дарья (2003) I СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
= | М45 (19) | 00:20:17 (8:27 min/km) | +4:21 |
1:28
1:28
|
(85) (85) |
0:51
2:19
|
(67) (75) |
2:11
4:30
|
(54) (54) |
1:53
6:23
|
(57) (47) |
0:30
6:53
|
(26) (45) |
0:51
7:44
|
(13) (38) |
0:21
8:05
|
(68) (39) |
0:59
9:04
|
(34) (37) |
2:25
11:29
|
(44) (34) |
1:36
13:05
|
(20) (30) |
2:27
15:32
|
(79) (38) |
1:58
17:30
|
(45) (35) |
0:27
17:57
|
(21) (34) |
0:35
18:32
|
(21) (33) |
0:31
19:03
|
(47) (31) |
1:01
20:04
|
(26) (31) |
0:13
20:17
|
(82)
(31)
|
Балахонкин Михаил (1975) Самарская область |
||
|
35 | Ж16 (16) | 00:20:19 (8:28 min/km) | +4:23 |
0:58
0:58
|
(2) (2) |
0:39
1:37
|
(3) (1) |
1:13
2:50
|
(3) (2) |
3:42
6:32
|
(116) (54) |
0:28
7:00
|
(8) (53) |
0:54
7:54
|
(26) (46) |
0:19
8:13
|
(53) (43) |
0:54
9:07
|
(12) (39) |
2:13
11:20
|
(21) (30) |
2:26
13:46
|
(119) (44) |
1:57
15:43
|
(33) (40) |
1:49
17:32
|
(19) (36) |
0:26
17:58
|
(11) (35) |
0:37
18:35
|
(39) (34) |
0:28
19:03
|
(24) (31) |
1:04
20:07
|
(38) (33) |
0:12
20:19
|
(57)
(33)
|
Михайлюкова Екатерина (2003) I Спартак Белг обл |
||
|
36 | Ж16 (17) | 00:20:21 (8:29 min/km) | +4:25 |
1:10
1:10
|
(26) (26) |
1:04
2:14
|
(114) (64) |
2:07
4:21
|
(50) (48) |
1:45
6:06
|
(32) (38) |
0:29
6:35
|
(17) (37) |
0:55
7:30
|
(29) (29) |
0:19
7:49
|
(53) (30) |
1:06
8:55
|
(60) (30) |
2:29
11:24
|
(54) (32) |
1:50
13:14
|
(60) (33) |
2:00
15:14
|
(37) (33) |
1:54
17:08
|
(36) (32) |
0:31
17:39
|
(70) (32) |
0:39
18:18
|
(56) (32) |
0:29
18:47
|
(31) (29) |
1:23
20:10
|
(101) (34) |
0:11
20:21
|
(18)
(34)
|
Байгузина Калерия (2002) I Курская обл. |
||
|
37 | Ж16 (18) | 00:20:22 (8:29 min/km) | +4:26 |
1:06
1:06
|
(14) (14) |
0:48
1:54
|
(50) (18) |
3:20
5:14
|
(111) (80) |
1:44
6:58
|
(30) (65) |
0:31
7:29
|
(36) (63) |
0:52
8:21
|
(16) (56) |
0:16
8:37
|
(14) (53) |
1:00
9:37
|
(35) (49) |
2:11
11:48
|
(20) (43) |
1:45
13:33
|
(47) (39) |
1:56
15:29
|
(31) (36) |
2:13
17:42
|
(87) (39) |
0:26
18:08
|
(11) (39) |
0:36
18:44
|
(29) (38) |
0:30
19:14
|
(37) (36) |
0:57
20:11
|
(12) (35) |
0:11
20:22
|
(18)
(35)
|
Киселева Анна (2003) I СДЮСШОР 18 Харченко |
||
|
38 | М45 (20) | 00:20:29 (8:32 min/km) | +4:33 |
1:10
1:10
|
(26) (26) |
0:46
1:56
|
(33) (24) |
2:01
3:57
|
(41) (27) |
1:49
5:46
|
(46) (28) |
0:32
6:18
|
(45) (28) |
0:57
7:15
|
(36) (25) |
0:20
7:35
|
(60) (25) |
0:58
8:33
|
(32) (25) |
2:24
10:57
|
(41) (26) |
2:08
13:05
|
(96) (30) |
2:25
15:30
|
(74) (37) |
2:12
17:42
|
(84) (39) |
0:27
18:09
|
(21) (40) |
0:36
18:45
|
(29) (39) |
0:34
19:19
|
(78) (37) |
0:59
20:18
|
(17) (36) |
0:11
20:29
|
(18)
(36)
|
Сысоев Игорь (1967) I лично Chelyabinsk |
||
|
39 | М45 (21) | 00:20:39 (8:36 min/km) | +4:43 |
1:07
1:07
|
(19) (19) |
0:54
2:01
|
(82) (38) |
2:04
4:05
|
(44) (40) |
1:40
5:45
|
(19) (27) |
0:38
6:23
|
(102) (32) |
1:08
7:31
|
(75) (30) |
0:18
7:49
|
(36) (30) |
1:04
8:53
|
(50) (29) |
2:43
11:36
|
(78) (36) |
1:54
13:30
|
(69) (37) |
1:56
15:26
|
(31) (35) |
2:03
17:29
|
(61) (34) |
0:33
18:02
|
(91) (36) |
0:39
18:41
|
(56) (36) |
0:31
19:12
|
(47) (35) |
1:11
20:23
|
(64) (37) |
0:16
20:39
|
(126)
(37)
|
Негашев Всеволод (1971) КМС Сокол Пермь |
||
|
40 | Ж16 (19) | 00:20:46 (8:39 min/km) | +4:50 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Патракова Любовь (2002) I Челябинская обл. |
||
|
= | М45 (22) | 00:20:46 (8:39 min/km) | +4:50 |
1:02
1:02
|
(6) (6) |
0:48
1:50
|
(50) (12) |
2:52
4:42
|
(92) (64) |
1:39
6:21
|
(15) (44) |
0:34
6:55
|
(75) (47) |
0:55
7:50
|
(29) (42) |
0:18
8:08
|
(36) (41) |
1:09
9:17
|
(75) (43) |
2:37
11:54
|
(66) (45) |
1:43
13:37
|
(40) (40) |
2:14
15:51
|
(57) (42) |
1:53
17:44
|
(29) (41) |
0:30
18:14
|
(54) (41) |
0:38
18:52
|
(50) (40) |
0:34
19:26
|
(78) (38) |
1:07
20:33
|
(48) (38) |
0:13
20:46
|
(82)
(38)
|
Финкель Дмитрий (1969) I Магнит |
||
|
42 | Ж16 (20) | 00:21:12 (8:50 min/km) | +5:16 |
1:09
1:09
|
(25) (25) |
0:45
1:54
|
(27) (18) |
2:38
4:32
|
(74) (57) |
1:59
6:31
|
(65) (53) |
0:34
7:05
|
(75) (54) |
1:04
8:09
|
(61) (52) |
0:18
8:27
|
(36) (51) |
1:03
9:30
|
(48) (46) |
2:23
11:53
|
(39) (44) |
2:01
13:54
|
(82) (47) |
2:06
16:00
|
(43) (43) |
1:59
17:59
|
(49) (42) |
0:29
18:28
|
(40) (42) |
0:56
19:24
|
(119) (42) |
0:32
19:56
|
(65) (40) |
1:06
21:02
|
(46) (39) |
0:10
21:12
|
(1)
(39)
|
Черникова Татьяна (2003) I Удмуртская Республи |
||
|
43 | Ж16 (21) | 00:21:16 (8:52 min/km) | +5:20 |
1:33
1:33
|
(92) (92) |
0:49
2:22
|
(58) (79) |
2:51
5:13
|
(89) (77) |
1:54
7:07
|
(60) (71) |
0:29
7:36
|
(17) (70) |
1:01
8:37
|
(52) (64) |
0:18
8:55
|
(36) (58) |
1:15
10:10
|
(91) (58) |
2:24
12:34
|
(41) (54) |
1:39
14:13
|
(29) (50) |
2:24
16:37
|
(73) (50) |
1:46
18:23
|
(16) (45) |
0:29
18:52
|
(40) (45) |
0:39
19:31
|
(56) (44) |
0:30
20:01
|
(37) (42) |
1:04
21:05
|
(38) (41) |
0:11
21:16
|
(18)
(40)
|
Деомидова Ксения (2002) I О-Фрязино |
||
|
44 | Ж16 (22) | 00:21:17 (8:52 min/km) | +5:21 |
3:34
3:34
|
(126) (126) |
0:41
4:15
|
(10) (124) |
1:44
5:59
|
(24) (97) |
1:40
7:39
|
(19) (80) |
0:31
8:10
|
(36) (80) |
0:59
9:09
|
(45) (75) |
0:17
9:26
|
(22) (72) |
1:16
10:42
|
(93) (72) |
2:13
12:55
|
(21) (62) |
1:40
14:35
|
(31) (61) |
2:07
16:42
|
(45) (54) |
1:50
18:32
|
(22) (48) |
0:27
18:59
|
(21) (46) |
0:36
19:35
|
(29) (45) |
0:27
20:02
|
(16) (43) |
1:02
21:04
|
(30) (40) |
0:13
21:17
|
(82)
(41)
|
Похресная Александра (2003) I Балтийский берег |
||
|
45 | М45 (23) | 00:21:26 (8:56 min/km) | +5:30 |
1:12
1:12
|
(38) (38) |
0:48
2:00
|
(50) (34) |
1:37
3:37
|
(20) (18) |
2:29
6:06
|
(99) (38) |
0:33
6:39
|
(61) (39) |
0:54
7:33
|
(26) (32) |
0:17
7:50
|
(22) (32) |
0:56
8:46
|
(23) (28) |
2:50
11:36
|
(87) (36) |
1:44
13:20
|
(44) (35) |
1:38
14:58
|
(7) (29) |
1:53
16:51
|
(29) (29) |
0:31
17:22
|
(70) (29) |
2:07
19:29
|
(131) (43) |
0:30
19:59
|
(37) (41) |
1:12
21:11
|
(70) (42) |
0:15
21:26
|
(121)
(42)
|
Шахматов Юрий (1965) I КСО "Черное Море" |
||
|
46 | Ж16 (23) | 00:21:29 (8:57 min/km) | +5:33 |
2:35
2:35
|
(119) (119) |
0:36
3:11
|
(1) (112) |
2:54
6:05
|
(93) (102) |
1:43
7:48
|
(28) (84) |
0:30
8:18
|
(26) (81) |
0:47
9:05
|
(5) (72) |
0:18
9:23
|
(36) (70) |
1:00
10:23
|
(35) (67) |
2:21
12:44
|
(35) (58) |
1:39
14:23
|
(29) (54) |
2:00
16:23
|
(37) (45) |
1:50
18:13
|
(22) (44) |
0:27
18:40
|
(21) (44) |
0:36
19:16
|
(29) (41) |
0:26
19:42
|
(9) (39) |
1:36
21:18
|
(114) (43) |
0:11
21:29
|
(18)
(43)
|
Дырда София (2003) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
47 | М45 (24) | 00:21:33 (8:59 min/km) | +5:37 |
1:19
1:19
|
(61) (61) |
0:51
2:10
|
(67) (56) |
2:39
4:49
|
(76) (66) |
1:52
6:41
|
(54) (57) |
0:35
7:16
|
(84) (57) |
1:09
8:25
|
(79) (59) |
0:18
8:43
|
(36) (55) |
1:01
9:44
|
(41) (52) |
2:17
12:01
|
(29) (47) |
1:45
13:46
|
(47) (44) |
2:51
16:37
|
(95) (50) |
1:59
18:36
|
(49) (50) |
0:31
19:07
|
(70) (49) |
0:39
19:46
|
(56) (48) |
0:30
20:16
|
(37) (46) |
1:04
21:20
|
(38) (44) |
0:13
21:33
|
(82)
(44)
|
Дементьев Константин (1966) I СК Фотон |
||
|
48 | Ж16 (24) | 00:21:36 (9:00 min/km) | +5:40 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Нюнина Елизавета (2002) II Кинеф |
||
|
49 | Ж16 (25) | 00:21:39 (9:01 min/km) | +5:43 |
1:40
1:40
|
(104) (104) |
0:46
2:26
|
(33) (85) |
2:42
5:08
|
(79) (75) |
1:47
6:55
|
(37) (62) |
0:35
7:30
|
(84) (66) |
0:53
8:23
|
(23) (57) |
0:21
8:44
|
(68) (56) |
1:06
9:50
|
(60) (54) |
2:27
12:17
|
(49) (49) |
2:06
14:23
|
(92) (54) |
2:19
16:42
|
(62) (54) |
1:57
18:39
|
(43) (51) |
0:32
19:11
|
(83) (52) |
0:37
19:48
|
(39) (49) |
0:31
20:19
|
(47) (47) |
1:08
21:27
|
(53) (46) |
0:12
21:39
|
(57)
(45)
|
Дорошина Валерия (2002) II лично севастополь |
||
|
= | М45 (25) | 00:21:39 (9:01 min/km) | +5:43 |
1:14
1:14
|
(44) (44) |
0:51
2:05
|
(67) (45) |
2:25
4:30
|
(66) (54) |
1:53
6:23
|
(57) (47) |
0:35
6:58
|
(84) (50) |
1:00
7:58
|
(50) (49) |
0:18
8:16
|
(36) (47) |
1:04
9:20
|
(50) (44) |
2:37
11:57
|
(66) (46) |
1:48
13:45
|
(58) (43) |
2:15
16:00
|
(60) (43) |
2:29
18:29
|
(109) (46) |
0:32
19:01
|
(83) (47) |
0:42
19:43
|
(83) (47) |
0:31
20:14
|
(47) (45) |
1:11
21:25
|
(64) (45) |
0:14
21:39
|
(107)
(45)
|
Компаниец Олег (1967) Малахит-О |
||
|
51 | Ж16 (26) | 00:21:40 (9:02 min/km) | +5:44 |
1:35
1:35
|
(98) (98) |
0:59
2:34
|
(104) (96) |
3:29
6:03
|
(115) (101) |
1:40
7:43
|
(19) (82) |
0:35
8:18
|
(84) (81) |
0:55
9:13
|
(29) (77) |
0:18
9:31
|
(36) (74) |
0:49
10:20
|
(1) (65) |
2:20
12:40
|
(33) (56) |
1:47
14:27
|
(53) (56) |
1:58
16:25
|
(34) (46) |
2:06
18:31
|
(69) (47) |
0:32
19:03
|
(83) (48) |
0:37
19:40
|
(39) (46) |
0:31
20:11
|
(47) (44) |
1:18
21:29
|
(90) (47) |
0:11
21:40
|
(18)
(47)
|
Стройкова Анастасия (2003) I ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
52 | Ж16 (27) | 00:21:47 (9:05 min/km) | +5:51 |
1:15
1:15
|
(50) (50) |
0:44
1:59
|
(21) (31) |
3:19
5:18
|
(110) (82) |
1:39
6:57
|
(15) (64) |
0:28
7:25
|
(8) (61) |
0:59
8:24
|
(45) (58) |
0:23
8:47
|
(85) (57) |
1:25
10:12
|
(106) (60) |
2:52
13:04
|
(93) (66) |
1:38
14:42
|
(24) (62) |
2:25
17:07
|
(74) (60) |
1:53
19:00
|
(29) (56) |
0:29
19:29
|
(40) (56) |
0:33
20:02
|
(11) (52) |
0:25
20:27
|
(5) (49) |
1:09
21:36
|
(55) (48) |
0:11
21:47
|
(18)
(48)
|
Облап Инга (2002) I Балт.Берег-Аврора |
||
|
53 | М45 (26) | 00:21:50 (9:06 min/km) | +5:54 |
1:19
1:19
|
(61) (61) |
0:41
2:00
|
(10) (34) |
1:44
3:44
|
(24) (21) |
1:29
5:13
|
(1) (16) |
0:26
5:39
|
(2) (15) |
1:18
6:57
|
(93) (16) |
0:26
7:23
|
(102) (21) |
1:00
8:23
|
(35) (20) |
2:32
10:55
|
(58) (25) |
1:23
12:18
|
(5) (23) |
1:37
13:55
|
(5) (20) |
4:17
18:12
|
(129) (43) |
0:26
18:38
|
(11) (43) |
1:40
20:18
|
(130) (55) |
0:24
20:42
|
(2) (52) |
0:56
21:38
|
(5) (49) |
0:12
21:50
|
(57)
(49)
|
Зозуля Вячеслав (1972) I лично Москва |
||
|
54 | М45 (27) | 00:21:58 (9:09 min/km) | +6:02 |
1:06
1:06
|
(14) (14) |
0:49
1:55
|
(58) (23) |
1:50
3:45
|
(34) (22) |
1:54
5:39
|
(60) (21) |
0:36
6:15
|
(93) (26) |
2:04
8:19
|
(123) (54) |
0:18
8:37
|
(36) (53) |
1:03
9:40
|
(48) (50) |
2:39
12:19
|
(72) (50) |
1:53
14:12
|
(67) (48) |
2:19
16:31
|
(62) (48) |
2:02
18:33
|
(56) (49) |
0:34
19:07
|
(101) (49) |
0:43
19:50
|
(87) (50) |
0:32
20:22
|
(65) (48) |
1:23
21:45
|
(101) (50) |
0:13
21:58
|
(82)
(50)
|
Тутынин Владимир (1966) Смоленск спортшкола |
||
|
55 | Ж16 (28) | 00:22:07 (9:13 min/km) | +6:11 |
1:10
1:10
|
(26) (26) |
0:47
1:57
|
(43) (25) |
2:06
4:03
|
(48) (36) |
1:51
5:54
|
(51) (34) |
0:28
6:22
|
(8) (30) |
2:41
9:03
|
(132) (71) |
0:18
9:21
|
(36) (68) |
0:57
10:18
|
(28) (63) |
2:05
12:23
|
(11) (52) |
1:56
14:19
|
(72) (52) |
2:31
16:50
|
(84) (57) |
1:53
18:43
|
(29) (53) |
0:26
19:09
|
(11) (51) |
1:17
20:26
|
(128) (56) |
0:30
20:56
|
(37) (53) |
0:59
21:55
|
(17) (51) |
0:12
22:07
|
(57)
(51)
|
Петрушко Анна (2003) I ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
56 | Ж16 (29) | 00:22:08 (9:13 min/km) | +6:12 |
1:20
1:20
|
(65) (65) |
0:59
2:19
|
(104) (75) |
1:40
3:59
|
(21) (28) |
2:03
6:02
|
(73) (35) |
0:32
6:34
|
(45) (36) |
1:07
7:41
|
(71) (34) |
0:17
7:58
|
(22) (34) |
1:05
9:03
|
(55) (35) |
3:17
12:20
|
(111) (51) |
1:54
14:14
|
(69) (51) |
2:25
16:39
|
(74) (53) |
2:15
18:54
|
(90) (55) |
0:31
19:25
|
(70) (55) |
0:40
20:05
|
(64) (53) |
0:32
20:37
|
(65) (50) |
1:20
21:57
|
(93) (53) |
0:11
22:08
|
(18)
(52)
|
Катюшкина Юлия (2003) I СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчи |
||
|
57 | Ж16 (30) | 00:22:09 (9:14 min/km) | +6:13 |
1:28
1:28
|
(85) (85) |
0:54
2:22
|
(82) (79) |
1:32
3:54
|
(15) (25) |
1:53
5:47
|
(57) (30) |
0:38
6:25
|
(102) (33) |
1:00
7:25
|
(50) (27) |
0:20
7:45
|
(60) (27) |
1:10
8:55
|
(78) (30) |
2:41
11:36
|
(77) (36) |
2:12
13:48
|
(101) (46) |
2:49
16:37
|
(94) (50) |
2:14
18:51
|
(88) (54) |
0:33
19:24
|
(91) (54) |
0:43
20:07
|
(87) (54) |
0:34
20:41
|
(78) (51) |
1:15
21:56
|
(81) (52) |
0:13
22:09
|
(82)
(53)
|
Ахметова Анна (2002) I Смоленская область |
||
|
58 | Ж16 (31) | 00:22:19 (9:18 min/km) | +6:23 |
1:24
1:24
|
(79) (79) |
0:43
2:07
|
(18) (50) |
2:01
4:08
|
(41) (41) |
1:45
5:53
|
(32) (33) |
0:39
6:32
|
(108) (34) |
1:06
7:38
|
(68) (33) |
0:17
7:55
|
(22) (33) |
1:08
9:03
|
(69) (35) |
3:53
12:56
|
(122) (63) |
1:56
14:52
|
(72) (63) |
2:13
17:05
|
(54) (59) |
2:17
19:22
|
(92) (59) |
0:27
19:49
|
(21) (59) |
0:37
20:26
|
(39) (56) |
0:31
20:57
|
(47) (54) |
1:11
22:08
|
(64) (54) |
0:11
22:19
|
(18)
(54)
|
Малкова Анастасия (2002) I ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
59 | Ж16 (32) | 00:22:20 (9:18 min/km) | +6:24 |
1:14
1:14
|
(44) (44) |
0:46
2:00
|
(33) (34) |
2:14
4:14
|
(57) (46) |
3:09
7:23
|
(111) (78) |
0:32
7:55
|
(45) (77) |
1:38
9:33
|
(110) (81) |
0:13
9:46
|
(5) (77) |
1:36
11:22
|
(114) (79) |
2:16
13:38
|
(27) (73) |
1:47
15:25
|
(53) (68) |
1:52
17:17
|
(24) (62) |
2:08
19:25
|
(73) (61) |
0:29
19:54
|
(40) (60) |
0:36
20:30
|
(29) (59) |
0:32
21:02
|
(65) (57) |
1:07
22:09
|
(48) (55) |
0:11
22:20
|
(18)
(55)
|
Будникова Александра (2003) III КСШОР №2 |
||
|
60 | Ж16 (33) | 00:22:25 (9:20 min/km) | +6:29 |
1:14
1:14
|
(44) (44) |
0:47
2:01
|
(43) (38) |
3:00
5:01
|
(100) (71) |
1:57
6:58
|
(64) (65) |
0:31
7:29
|
(36) (63) |
1:05
8:34
|
(65) (63) |
0:29
9:03
|
(107) (64) |
1:13
10:16
|
(87) (62) |
2:29
12:45
|
(54) (59) |
1:46
14:31
|
(51) (59) |
2:05
16:36
|
(42) (49) |
2:05
18:41
|
(67) (52) |
0:30
19:11
|
(54) (52) |
0:40
19:51
|
(64) (51) |
1:08
20:59
|
(122) (55) |
1:12
22:11
|
(70) (56) |
0:14
22:25
|
(107)
(56)
|
Ланграф Екатерина (2002) I Сестрорецк-АС |
||
|
61 | М45 (28) | 00:22:28 (9:22 min/km) | +6:32 |
1:14
1:14
|
(44) (44) |
0:52
2:06
|
(73) (48) |
2:04
4:10
|
(44) (44) |
2:03
6:13
|
(73) (43) |
0:38
6:51
|
(102) (43) |
0:59
7:50
|
(45) (42) |
0:34
8:24
|
(119) (48) |
1:12
9:36
|
(85) (48) |
2:34
12:10
|
(61) (48) |
2:21
14:31
|
(112) (59) |
2:28
16:59
|
(80) (58) |
2:08
19:07
|
(73) (57) |
0:33
19:40
|
(91) (57) |
0:53
20:33
|
(116) (60) |
0:32
21:05
|
(65) (58) |
1:09
22:14
|
(55) (57) |
0:14
22:28
|
(107)
(57)
|
Болотов Игорь (1971) III Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
62 | Ж16 (34) | 00:22:35 (9:25 min/km) | +6:39 |
1:17
1:17
|
(55) (55) |
0:55
2:12
|
(87) (59) |
2:51
5:03
|
(89) (73) |
1:51
6:54
|
(51) (61) |
0:33
7:27
|
(61) (62) |
1:04
8:31
|
(61) (61) |
0:31
9:02
|
(115) (63) |
1:21
10:23
|
(102) (67) |
2:39
13:02
|
(72) (65) |
2:00
15:02
|
(79) (66) |
2:11
17:13
|
(51) (61) |
2:10
19:23
|
(81) (60) |
0:34
19:57
|
(101) (61) |
0:43
20:40
|
(87) (61) |
0:34
21:14
|
(78) (59) |
1:09
22:23
|
(55) (58) |
0:12
22:35
|
(57)
(58)
|
Лихошерстова Алина (2002) I Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
63 | М45 (29) | 00:22:43 (9:28 min/km) | +6:47 |
1:16
1:16
|
(54) (54) |
0:49
2:05
|
(58) (45) |
2:04
4:09
|
(44) (43) |
2:02
6:11
|
(71) (41) |
0:33
6:44
|
(61) (41) |
1:20
8:04
|
(97) (51) |
0:21
8:25
|
(68) (49) |
1:28
9:53
|
(110) (55) |
2:50
12:43
|
(87) (57) |
1:44
14:27
|
(44) (56) |
2:00
16:27
|
(37) (47) |
3:15
19:42
|
(126) (62) |
0:32
20:14
|
(83) (62) |
0:41
20:55
|
(74) (62) |
0:31
21:26
|
(47) (60) |
1:03
22:29
|
(34) (59) |
0:14
22:43
|
(107)
(59)
|
Жаворонков Александр (1972) ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
64 | Ж16 (35) | 00:22:45 (9:29 min/km) | +6:49 |
1:13
1:13
|
(42) (42) |
0:55
2:08
|
(87) (52) |
2:19
4:27
|
(60) (51) |
2:20
6:47
|
(96) (59) |
0:36
7:23
|
(93) (60) |
1:05
8:28
|
(65) (60) |
0:30
8:58
|
(110) (60) |
1:12
10:10
|
(85) (58) |
2:50
13:00
|
(87) (64) |
1:55
14:55
|
(71) (64) |
2:44
17:39
|
(93) (63) |
2:09
19:48
|
(76) (63) |
0:34
20:22
|
(101) (63) |
0:38
21:00
|
(50) (63) |
0:31
21:31
|
(47) (61) |
1:03
22:34
|
(34) (60) |
0:11
22:45
|
(18)
(60)
|
Александрова Софья (2003) I Челябинская обл. |
||
|
65 | Ж16 (36) | 00:22:50 (9:31 min/km) | +6:54 |
1:06
1:06
|
(14) (14) |
0:43
1:49
|
(18) (10) |
3:43
5:32
|
(119) (91) |
1:31
7:03
|
(4) (68) |
0:29
7:32
|
(17) (67) |
1:24
8:56
|
(101) (69) |
0:21
9:17
|
(68) (67) |
1:02
10:19
|
(43) (64) |
2:31
12:50
|
(57) (61) |
1:40
14:30
|
(31) (58) |
2:17
16:47
|
(61) (56) |
2:25
19:12
|
(102) (58) |
0:30
19:42
|
(54) (58) |
0:44
20:26
|
(93) (56) |
0:35
21:01
|
(90) (56) |
1:36
22:37
|
(114) (61) |
0:13
22:50
|
(82)
(61)
|
Ульянова Александра (2003) КМС Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
66 | Ж16 (37) | 00:23:06 (9:38 min/km) | +7:10 |
1:28
1:28
|
(85) (85) |
0:48
2:16
|
(50) (68) |
2:21
4:37
|
(61) (60) |
1:46
6:23
|
(34) (47) |
0:34
6:57
|
(75) (49) |
0:58
7:55
|
(39) (47) |
0:30
8:25
|
(110) (49) |
1:20
9:45
|
(100) (53) |
2:40
12:25
|
(76) (53) |
1:47
14:12
|
(53) (48) |
3:39
17:51
|
(121) (65) |
2:03
19:54
|
(61) (64) |
0:31
20:25
|
(70) (64) |
0:42
21:07
|
(83) (64) |
0:31
21:38
|
(47) (62) |
1:17
22:55
|
(88) (63) |
0:11
23:06
|
(18)
(62)
|
Левина Ольга (2002) I СДЮСШОР 14 Жигули |
||
|
= | Ж16 (37) | 00:23:06 (9:38 min/km) | +7:10 |
1:11
1:11
|
(35) (35) |
0:58
2:09
|
(99) (54) |
2:14
4:23
|
(57) (49) |
2:37
7:00
|
(102) (67) |
0:32
7:32
|
(45) (67) |
1:47
9:19
|
(116) (79) |
0:16
9:35
|
(14) (75) |
1:01
10:36
|
(41) (69) |
2:50
13:26
|
(87) (70) |
1:48
15:14
|
(58) (67) |
2:38
17:52
|
(89) (67) |
2:03
19:55
|
(61) (65) |
0:30
20:25
|
(54) (64) |
0:42
21:07
|
(83) (64) |
0:34
21:41
|
(78) (63) |
1:10
22:51
|
(61) (62) |
0:15
23:06
|
(121)
(62)
|
Новикова Анна (2003) II СК Фотон |
||
|
68 | Ж16 (39) | 00:23:10 (9:39 min/km) | +7:14 |
1:06
1:06
|
(14) (14) |
0:55
2:01
|
(87) (38) |
2:31
4:32
|
(70) (57) |
2:01
6:33
|
(68) (56) |
0:33
7:06
|
(61) (55) |
1:04
8:10
|
(61) (53) |
1:48
9:58
|
(133) (79) |
1:04
11:02
|
(50) (77) |
2:34
13:36
|
(61) (72) |
2:04
15:40
|
(87) (73) |
2:11
17:51
|
(51) (65) |
2:05
19:56
|
(67) (66) |
0:32
20:28
|
(83) (66) |
0:41
21:09
|
(74) (66) |
0:35
21:44
|
(90) (64) |
1:14
22:58
|
(76) (64) |
0:12
23:10
|
(57)
(64)
|
Бузмакова Елена (2003) I ДЮСШ №5 Курган |
||
|
69 | Ж16 (40) | 00:23:13 (9:40 min/km) | +7:17 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Юрчук Мария (2003) I СК Фотон |
||
|
70 | Ж16 (41) | 00:23:20 (9:43 min/km) | +7:24 |
1:20
1:20
|
(65) (65) |
0:58
2:18
|
(99) (73) |
1:45
4:03
|
(27) (36) |
2:05
6:08
|
(78) (40) |
0:32
6:40
|
(45) (40) |
1:01
7:41
|
(52) (34) |
0:21
8:02
|
(68) (37) |
1:08
9:10
|
(69) (41) |
2:28
11:38
|
(51) (39) |
2:06
13:44
|
(92) (42) |
4:31
18:15
|
(128) (71) |
2:02
20:17
|
(56) (69) |
0:32
20:49
|
(83) (70) |
0:40
21:29
|
(64) (71) |
0:31
22:00
|
(47) (67) |
1:09
23:09
|
(55) (65) |
0:11
23:20
|
(18)
(65)
|
Денисова Элина (2003) II МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов |
||
|
71 | Ж16 (42) | 00:23:24 (9:45 min/km) | +7:28 |
1:39
1:39
|
(102) (102) |
0:52
2:31
|
(73) (92) |
2:10
4:41
|
(52) (62) |
2:15
6:56
|
(87) (63) |
0:33
7:29
|
(61) (63) |
1:13
8:42
|
(84) (66) |
0:17
8:59
|
(22) (61) |
1:02
10:01
|
(43) (57) |
3:08
13:09
|
(105) (67) |
2:23
15:32
|
(116) (69) |
2:13
17:45
|
(54) (64) |
2:31
20:16
|
(111) (68) |
0:29
20:45
|
(40) (68) |
0:34
21:19
|
(16) (67) |
0:31
21:50
|
(47) (65) |
1:21
23:11
|
(97) (66) |
0:13
23:24
|
(82)
(66)
|
Камышанцева Полина (2002) II Кирсанов |
||
|
72 | Ж16 (43) | 00:23:28 (9:47 min/km) | +7:32 |
2:14
2:14
|
(116) (116) |
1:23
3:37
|
(129) (119) |
2:25
6:02
|
(66) (99) |
2:00
8:02
|
(67) (87) |
0:39
8:41
|
(108) (87) |
1:02
9:43
|
(56) (83) |
0:29
10:12
|
(107) (81) |
1:06
11:18
|
(60) (78) |
2:47
14:05
|
(84) (77) |
1:51
15:56
|
(62) (76) |
2:08
18:04
|
(47) (69) |
2:04
20:08
|
(65) (67) |
0:33
20:41
|
(91) (67) |
0:40
21:21
|
(64) (68) |
0:34
21:55
|
(78) (66) |
1:22
23:17
|
(100) (68) |
0:11
23:28
|
(18)
(67)
|
Жукова Анастасия (2003) I Тюмень Жуковы |
||
|
73 | Ж16 (44) | 00:23:29 (9:47 min/km) | +7:33 |
1:34
1:34
|
(95) (95) |
1:05
2:39
|
(117) (101) |
3:22
6:01
|
(112) (98) |
2:04
8:05
|
(76) (88) |
0:31
8:36
|
(36) (86) |
1:54
10:30
|
(119) (88) |
0:34
11:04
|
(119) (87) |
0:56
12:00
|
(23) (84) |
2:22
14:22
|
(37) (80) |
2:02
16:24
|
(85) (79) |
2:04
18:28
|
(41) (75) |
1:58
20:26
|
(45) (73) |
0:29
20:55
|
(40) (72) |
0:36
21:31
|
(29) (72) |
0:31
22:02
|
(47) (68) |
1:14
23:16
|
(76) (67) |
0:13
23:29
|
(82)
(68)
|
Ёрш Юлия (2003) I ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
74 | Ж16 (45) | 00:23:38 (9:51 min/km) | +7:42 |
4:13
4:13
|
(129) (129) |
0:44
4:57
|
(21) (129) |
2:36
7:33
|
(72) (121) |
1:51
9:24
|
(51) (101) |
0:33
9:57
|
(61) (99) |
0:52
10:49
|
(16) (91) |
0:21
11:10
|
(68) (89) |
1:06
12:16
|
(60) (87) |
2:19
14:35
|
(31) (83) |
1:58
16:33
|
(76) (81) |
2:11
18:44
|
(51) (78) |
1:56
20:40
|
(42) (76) |
0:30
21:10
|
(54) (76) |
0:37
21:47
|
(39) (74) |
0:30
22:17
|
(37) (70) |
1:07
23:24
|
(48) (69) |
0:14
23:38
|
(107)
(69)
|
Завгородняя Екатерина (2003) I СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчи |
||
|
75 | Ж16 (46) | 00:23:44 (9:53 min/km) | +7:48 |
1:42
1:42
|
(107) (107) |
0:47
2:29
|
(43) (89) |
3:07
5:36
|
(104) (92) |
3:37
9:13
|
(114) (98) |
0:29
9:42
|
(17) (96) |
0:53
10:35
|
(23) (89) |
0:53
11:28
|
(128) (93) |
0:54
12:22
|
(12) (89) |
2:33
14:55
|
(59) (87) |
1:41
16:36
|
(34) (83) |
2:23
18:59
|
(71) (82) |
1:51
20:50
|
(25) (77) |
0:29
21:19
|
(40) (77) |
0:37
21:56
|
(39) (76) |
0:28
22:24
|
(24) (72) |
1:09
23:33
|
(55) (70) |
0:11
23:44
|
(18)
(70)
|
Дмитриевская Ксения (2002) КМС СШОР Экран СПб |
||
|
76 | Ж16 (47) | 00:23:49 (9:55 min/km) | +7:53 |
1:20
1:20
|
(65) (65) |
0:46
2:06
|
(33) (48) |
1:56
4:02
|
(39) (33) |
2:01
6:03
|
(68) (36) |
0:32
6:35
|
(45) (37) |
0:57
7:32
|
(36) (31) |
0:16
7:48
|
(14) (28) |
4:49
12:37
|
(133) (93) |
2:27
15:04
|
(49) (89) |
1:43
16:47
|
(40) (87) |
1:51
18:38
|
(22) (77) |
1:59
20:37
|
(49) (75) |
0:29
21:06
|
(40) (74) |
0:54
22:00
|
(117) (77) |
0:28
22:28
|
(24) (73) |
1:10
23:38
|
(61) (71) |
0:11
23:49
|
(18)
(71)
|
Борисевич Ирина (2002) I Сергиев Посад |
||
|
77 | Ж16 (48) | 00:23:57 (9:59 min/km) | +8:01 |
2:32
2:32
|
(118) (118) |
0:46
3:18
|
(33) (115) |
3:46
7:04
|
(120) (114) |
1:48
8:52
|
(40) (95) |
0:30
9:22
|
(26) (93) |
0:57
10:19
|
(36) (87) |
0:38
10:57
|
(123) (85) |
1:04
12:01
|
(50) (85) |
2:26
14:27
|
(47) (82) |
1:52
16:19
|
(64) (78) |
2:09
18:28
|
(49) (75) |
1:51
20:19
|
(25) (70) |
0:27
20:46
|
(21) (69) |
0:35
21:21
|
(21) (68) |
1:22
22:43
|
(126) (74) |
1:04
23:47
|
(38) (72) |
0:10
23:57
|
(1)
(72)
|
Воркуева Татьяна (2003) I ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
78 | Ж16 (49) | 00:24:01 (10:00 min/km) | +8:05 |
1:26
1:26
|
(82) (82) |
0:48
2:14
|
(50) (64) |
1:49
4:03
|
(31) (36) |
2:19
6:22
|
(93) (45) |
0:32
6:54
|
(45) (46) |
0:58
7:52
|
(39) (44) |
0:22
8:14
|
(79) (44) |
1:29
9:43
|
(111) (51) |
3:42
13:25
|
(120) (69) |
3:41
17:06
|
(130) (89) |
1:38
18:44
|
(7) (78) |
2:17
21:01
|
(92) (79) |
0:28
21:29
|
(32) (78) |
0:41
22:10
|
(74) (78) |
0:33
22:43
|
(74) (74) |
1:07
23:50
|
(48) (73) |
0:11
24:01
|
(18)
(73)
|
Соболева Екатерина (2002) I МБУ СШ №17 |
||
|
79 | М45 (30) | 00:24:12 (10:05 min/km) | +8:16 |
2:59
2:59
|
(121) (121) |
0:42
3:41
|
(14) (121) |
4:28
8:09
|
(124) (124) |
1:49
9:58
|
(46) (108) |
0:35
10:33
|
(84) (107) |
0:52
11:25
|
(16) (100) |
0:18
11:43
|
(36) (96) |
0:57
12:40
|
(28) (94) |
2:09
14:49
|
(16) (85) |
1:40
16:29
|
(31) (80) |
2:34
19:03
|
(86) (84) |
2:16
21:19
|
(91) (82) |
0:30
21:49
|
(54) (82) |
0:41
22:30
|
(74) (81) |
0:29
22:59
|
(31) (76) |
1:01
24:00
|
(26) (74) |
0:12
24:12
|
(57)
(74)
|
Старостин Александр (1966) II Семенов |
||
|
80 | Ж16 (50) | 00:24:28 (10:12 min/km) | +8:32 |
1:29
1:29
|
(88) (88) |
0:48
2:17
|
(50) (70) |
2:56
5:13
|
(96) (77) |
1:55
7:08
|
(62) (73) |
0:33
7:41
|
(61) (72) |
1:08
8:49
|
(75) (67) |
0:21
9:10
|
(68) (65) |
1:02
10:12
|
(43) (60) |
2:37
12:49
|
(66) (60) |
2:06
14:55
|
(92) (64) |
3:21
18:16
|
(114) (72) |
2:17
20:33
|
(92) (74) |
0:33
21:06
|
(91) (74) |
0:45
21:51
|
(96) (75) |
0:31
22:22
|
(47) (71) |
1:53
24:15
|
(120) (76) |
0:13
24:28
|
(82)
(75)
|
Витютнева Юлия (2003) I Энергия |
||
|
81 | Ж16 (51) | 00:24:30 (10:13 min/km) | +8:34 |
1:44
1:44
|
(109) (109) |
0:53
2:37
|
(77) (99) |
2:45
5:22
|
(82) (87) |
2:05
7:27
|
(78) (79) |
0:33
8:00
|
(61) (79) |
1:09
9:09
|
(79) (75) |
0:19
9:28
|
(53) (73) |
1:08
10:36
|
(69) (69) |
2:46
13:22
|
(83) (68) |
2:16
15:38
|
(105) (72) |
2:36
18:14
|
(88) (70) |
2:09
20:23
|
(76) (71) |
0:28
20:51
|
(32) (71) |
0:37
21:28
|
(39) (70) |
0:40
22:08
|
(104) (69) |
2:05
24:13
|
(123) (75) |
0:17
24:30
|
(129)
(76)
|
Хайретдинова Анастасия (2003) II Ориент-Эдельвейс |
||
|
82 | Ж16 (52) | 00:24:38 (10:16 min/km) | +8:42 |
3:37
3:37
|
(127) (127) |
0:42
4:19
|
(14) (125) |
2:13
6:32
|
(56) (108) |
1:52
8:24
|
(54) (90) |
0:34
8:58
|
(75) (89) |
1:55
10:53
|
(120) (94) |
0:16
11:09
|
(14) (88) |
1:17
12:26
|
(97) (91) |
2:26
14:52
|
(47) (86) |
1:43
16:35
|
(40) (82) |
3:11
19:46
|
(109) (89) |
1:58
21:44
|
(45) (85) |
0:27
22:11
|
(21) (84) |
0:35
22:46
|
(21) (82) |
0:29
23:15
|
(31) (79) |
1:09
24:24
|
(55) (77) |
0:14
24:38
|
(107)
(77)
|
Маслова Ольга (2003) I Самарская область |
||
|
83 | Ж16 (53) | 00:24:42 (10:18 min/km) | +8:46 |
1:35
1:35
|
(98) (98) |
0:52
2:27
|
(73) (86) |
2:54
5:21
|
(93) (86) |
1:47
7:08
|
(37) (73) |
0:43
7:51
|
(119) (76) |
1:15
9:06
|
(90) (73) |
1:29
10:35
|
(132) (83) |
1:02
11:37
|
(43) (81) |
2:44
14:21
|
(79) (79) |
1:46
16:07
|
(51) (77) |
2:53
19:00
|
(98) (83) |
2:02
21:02
|
(56) (80) |
0:34
21:36
|
(101) (80) |
0:52
22:28
|
(113) (80) |
0:32
23:00
|
(65) (77) |
1:30
24:30
|
(112) (78) |
0:12
24:42
|
(57)
(78)
|
Маргулис Зоя (2003) III Балт.Берег-Аврора |
||
|
84 | М45 (31) | 00:24:48 (10:20 min/km) | +8:52 |
1:17
1:17
|
(55) (55) |
1:03
2:20
|
(112) (77) |
2:07
4:27
|
(50) (51) |
2:15
6:42
|
(87) (58) |
0:38
7:20
|
(102) (59) |
1:12
8:32
|
(82) (62) |
0:24
8:56
|
(92) (59) |
1:24
10:20
|
(104) (65) |
3:24
13:44
|
(114) (75) |
2:09
15:53
|
(97) (75) |
2:30
18:23
|
(83) (74) |
2:33
20:56
|
(113) (78) |
0:35
21:31
|
(116) (79) |
0:50
22:21
|
(109) (79) |
0:44
23:05
|
(109) (78) |
1:28
24:33
|
(107) (79) |
0:15
24:48
|
(121)
(79)
|
Федотов Александр (1969) IIIю Кирсанов |
||
|
85 | М45 (32) | 00:24:54 (10:23 min/km) | +8:58 |
1:24
1:24
|
(79) (79) |
0:58
2:22
|
(99) (79) |
3:15
5:37
|
(106) (93) |
2:08
7:45
|
(81) (83) |
0:34
8:19
|
(75) (83) |
1:05
9:24
|
(65) (80) |
0:23
9:47
|
(85) (78) |
1:05
10:52
|
(55) (74) |
2:50
13:42
|
(87) (74) |
1:53
15:35
|
(67) (70) |
3:11
18:46
|
(109) (80) |
2:42
21:28
|
(118) (84) |
0:36
22:04
|
(122) (83) |
0:43
22:47
|
(87) (83) |
0:35
23:22
|
(90) (80) |
1:16
24:38
|
(84) (80) |
0:16
24:54
|
(126)
(80)
|
Сазонов Игорь (1968) I Сазоновы Нижний Нов |
||
|
86 | Ж16 (54) | 00:24:57 (10:24 min/km) | +9:01 |
1:30
1:30
|
(90) (90) |
2:21
3:51
|
(136) (122) |
2:36
6:27
|
(72) (105) |
2:15
8:42
|
(87) (93) |
0:49
9:31
|
(129) (94) |
1:56
11:27
|
(121) (101) |
0:25
11:52
|
(96) (99) |
1:13
13:05
|
(87) (97) |
2:39
15:44
|
(72) (93) |
2:04
17:48
|
(87) (93) |
2:00
19:48
|
(37) (90) |
2:00
21:48
|
(53) (87) |
0:35
22:23
|
(116) (86) |
0:39
23:02
|
(56) (85) |
0:32
23:34
|
(65) (81) |
1:11
24:45
|
(64) (81) |
0:12
24:57
|
(57)
(81)
|
Бабушкина Ксения (2003) I ГБОУДО "ОДЮСШ" Челя |
||
|
87 | Ж16 (55) | 00:25:02 (10:26 min/km) | +9:06 |
4:35
4:35
|
(130) (130) |
0:43
5:18
|
(18) (130) |
2:05
7:23
|
(47) (120) |
2:01
9:24
|
(68) (101) |
0:47
10:11
|
(127) (104) |
1:08
11:19
|
(75) (99) |
0:32
11:51
|
(117) (98) |
1:06
12:57
|
(60) (96) |
2:37
15:34
|
(66) (91) |
1:59
17:33
|
(78) (91) |
2:06
19:39
|
(43) (88) |
2:09
21:48
|
(76) (87) |
0:35
22:23
|
(116) (86) |
0:41
23:04
|
(74) (86) |
0:45
23:49
|
(111) (82) |
1:01
24:50
|
(26) (82) |
0:12
25:02
|
(57)
(82)
|
Щербинина Мария (2002) III Ирбис |
||
|
88 | Ж16 (56) | 00:25:40 (10:42 min/km) | +9:44 |
1:18
1:18
|
(59) (59) |
0:55
2:13
|
(87) (61) |
2:28
4:41
|
(68) (62) |
3:56
8:37
|
(122) (92) |
0:33
9:10
|
(61) (92) |
1:07
10:17
|
(71) (85) |
0:30
10:47
|
(110) (84) |
1:05
11:52
|
(55) (82) |
2:44
14:36
|
(79) (84) |
2:10
16:46
|
(99) (86) |
2:39
19:25
|
(91) (86) |
2:19
21:44
|
(98) (85) |
0:34
22:18
|
(101) (85) |
0:40
22:58
|
(64) (84) |
1:16
24:14
|
(125) (84) |
1:15
25:29
|
(81) (84) |
0:11
25:40
|
(18)
(83)
|
Бунина Александра (2003) I СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчи |
||
|
= | Ж16 (56) | 00:25:40 (10:42 min/km) | +9:44 |
1:24
1:24
|
(79) (79) |
1:03
2:27
|
(112) (86) |
2:33
5:00
|
(71) (70) |
2:12
7:12
|
(84) (75) |
0:35
7:47
|
(84) (73) |
1:13
9:00
|
(84) (70) |
0:24
9:24
|
(92) (71) |
1:23
10:47
|
(103) (73) |
3:37
14:24
|
(118) (81) |
2:18
16:42
|
(109) (85) |
2:54
19:36
|
(99) (87) |
2:22
21:58
|
(100) (89) |
0:31
22:29
|
(70) (88) |
0:45
23:14
|
(96) (87) |
0:47
24:01
|
(113) (83) |
1:27
25:28
|
(106) (83) |
0:12
25:40
|
(57)
(83)
|
Кололеева Ира (2002) III Ориента-Заря |
||
|
90 | М45 (33) | 00:25:49 (10:45 min/km) | +9:53 |
1:34
1:34
|
(95) (95) |
0:54
2:28
|
(82) (88) |
2:48
5:16
|
(87) (81) |
2:39
7:55
|
(103) (85) |
0:37
8:32
|
(99) (85) |
1:13
9:45
|
(84) (84) |
0:38
10:23
|
(123) (82) |
1:11
11:34
|
(81) (80) |
2:37
14:11
|
(66) (78) |
2:26
16:37
|
(119) (84) |
2:14
18:51
|
(57) (81) |
2:34
21:25
|
(114) (83) |
2:05
23:30
|
(132) (90) |
0:36
24:06
|
(29) (90) |
0:30
24:36
|
(37) (86) |
1:02
25:38
|
(30) (85) |
0:11
25:49
|
(18)
(85)
|
Антипин Олег (1966) III ДЮСШ Владимир |
||
|
91 | Ж16 (58) | 00:26:08 (10:53 min/km) | +10:12 |
1:27
1:27
|
(84) (84) |
0:46
2:13
|
(33) (61) |
5:26
7:39
|
(131) (122) |
1:48
9:27
|
(40) (104) |
0:30
9:57
|
(26) (99) |
1:04
11:01
|
(61) (96) |
0:24
11:25
|
(92) (92) |
1:09
12:34
|
(75) (92) |
2:56
15:30
|
(97) (90) |
2:00
17:30
|
(79) (90) |
3:36
21:06
|
(119) (91) |
1:54
23:00
|
(36) (91) |
0:30
23:30
|
(54) (90) |
0:32
24:02
|
(8) (89) |
0:28
24:30
|
(24) (85) |
1:28
25:58
|
(107) (86) |
0:10
26:08
|
(1)
(86)
|
Садофеева Светлана (2003) I Балтийский берег-33 |
||
|
92 | М45 (34) | 00:26:16 (10:57 min/km) | +10:20 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Коневец Сергей (1960) лично Новокубанск |
||
|
93 | Ж16 (59) | 00:26:47 (11:10 min/km) | +10:51 |
1:21
1:21
|
(70) (70) |
0:56
2:17
|
(91) (70) |
2:47
5:04
|
(85) (74) |
2:03
7:07
|
(73) (71) |
0:43
7:50
|
(119) (75) |
1:01
8:51
|
(52) (68) |
0:21
9:12
|
(68) (66) |
1:48
11:00
|
(116) (76) |
2:45
13:45
|
(81) (76) |
2:05
15:50
|
(90) (74) |
2:29
18:19
|
(81) (73) |
2:06
20:25
|
(69) (72) |
0:35
21:00
|
(116) (73) |
0:41
21:41
|
(74) (73) |
3:36
25:17
|
(129) (87) |
1:16
26:33
|
(84) (87) |
0:14
26:47
|
(107)
(87)
|
Кузьминская Устина (2002) I Смоленская обл |
||
|
94 | Ж16 (60) | 00:27:03 (11:16 min/km) | +11:07 |
2:46
2:46
|
(120) (120) |
0:47
3:33
|
(43) (118) |
3:17
6:50
|
(109) (110) |
3:45
10:35
|
(120) (112) |
0:32
11:07
|
(45) (112) |
1:24
12:31
|
(101) (110) |
0:23
12:54
|
(85) (109) |
2:06
15:00
|
(126) (110) |
2:39
17:39
|
(72) (106) |
2:01
19:40
|
(82) (102) |
2:20
22:00
|
(66) (98) |
1:52
23:52
|
(27) (93) |
0:31
24:23
|
(70) (93) |
0:40
25:03
|
(64) (91) |
0:32
25:35
|
(65) (88) |
1:13
26:48
|
(72) (88) |
0:15
27:03
|
(121)
(88)
|
Чуркина Оксана (2003) I "КЕНТАВР" |
||
|
95 | Ж16 (61) | 00:27:21 (11:24 min/km) | +11:25 |
1:10
1:10
|
(26) (26) |
1:04
2:14
|
(114) (64) |
2:56
5:10
|
(96) (76) |
4:11
9:21
|
(125) (99) |
0:37
9:58
|
(99) (101) |
1:06
11:04
|
(68) (97) |
0:25
11:29
|
(96) (94) |
0:56
12:25
|
(23) (90) |
3:28
15:53
|
(116) (94) |
2:10
18:03
|
(99) (94) |
3:21
21:24
|
(114) (93) |
2:41
24:05
|
(117) (94) |
0:34
24:39
|
(101) (94) |
0:49
25:28
|
(107) (93) |
0:37
26:05
|
(96) (91) |
1:05
27:10
|
(43) (90) |
0:11
27:21
|
(18)
(89)
|
Иванова Екатерина (2003) I ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
= | Ж16 (61) | 00:27:21 (11:24 min/km) | +11:25 |
3:29
3:29
|
(125) (125) |
0:59
4:28
|
(104) (126) |
2:44
7:12
|
(81) (115) |
2:14
9:26
|
(85) (103) |
0:39
10:05
|
(108) (102) |
1:13
11:18
|
(84) (98) |
0:25
11:43
|
(96) (96) |
1:49
13:32
|
(117) (101) |
2:35
16:07
|
(65) (96) |
2:21
18:28
|
(112) (97) |
2:40
21:08
|
(92) (92) |
2:31
23:39
|
(111) (92) |
0:36
24:15
|
(122) (92) |
0:48
25:03
|
(106) (91) |
0:34
25:37
|
(78) (89) |
1:29
27:06
|
(109) (89) |
0:15
27:21
|
(121)
(89)
|
Савушкина Алина (2003) I СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
97 | Ж16 (63) | 00:27:29 (11:27 min/km) | +11:33 |
1:19
1:19
|
(61) (61) |
0:51
2:10
|
(67) (56) |
2:49
4:59
|
(88) (69) |
2:04
7:03
|
(76) (68) |
0:29
7:32
|
(17) (67) |
1:46
9:18
|
(115) (78) |
0:17
9:35
|
(22) (75) |
1:24
10:59
|
(104) (75) |
2:28
13:27
|
(51) (71) |
2:09
15:36
|
(97) (71) |
2:19
17:55
|
(62) (68) |
4:51
22:46
|
(131) (90) |
0:30
23:16
|
(54) (89) |
0:39
23:55
|
(56) (88) |
2:03
25:58
|
(128) (90) |
1:19
27:17
|
(91) (91) |
0:12
27:29
|
(57)
(91)
|
Крылова Алина (2003) I КСШОР №2 |
||
|
98 | М45 (35) | 00:27:57 (11:39 min/km) | +12:01 |
3:43
3:43
|
(128) (128) |
1:06
4:49
|
(119) (128) |
6:19
11:08
|
(134) (132) |
2:19
13:27
|
(93) (127) |
0:26
13:53
|
(2) (126) |
0:46
14:39
|
(3) (124) |
0:14
14:53
|
(8) (122) |
2:41
17:34
|
(130) (126) |
2:25
19:59
|
(44) (121) |
1:30
21:29
|
(11) (114) |
1:52
23:21
|
(24) (105) |
2:06
25:27
|
(69) (102) |
0:27
25:54
|
(21) (102) |
0:31
26:25
|
(4) (101) |
0:26
26:51
|
(9) (98) |
0:56
27:47
|
(5) (92) |
0:10
27:57
|
(1)
(92)
|
Стрелков Валентин (1970) I Новошахтинск |
||
|
99 | Ж16 (64) | 00:28:01 (11:40 min/km) | +12:05 |
1:21
1:21
|
(70) (70) |
0:46
2:07
|
(33) (50) |
2:03
4:10
|
(43) (44) |
7:34
11:44
|
(133) (120) |
0:36
12:20
|
(93) (122) |
2:39
14:59
|
(131) (127) |
0:18
15:17
|
(36) (125) |
1:08
16:25
|
(69) (121) |
2:22
18:47
|
(37) (112) |
1:52
20:39
|
(64) (108) |
2:35
23:14
|
(87) (102) |
1:57
25:11
|
(43) (101) |
0:28
25:39
|
(32) (101) |
0:40
26:19
|
(64) (100) |
0:29
26:48
|
(31) (97) |
1:02
27:50
|
(30) (93) |
0:11
28:01
|
(18)
(93)
|
Кальчевская Анастасия (2002) I Тула ЦКТиЭ |
||
|
100 | Ж16 (65) | 00:28:08 (11:43 min/km) | +12:12 |
1:20
1:20
|
(65) (65) |
1:42
3:02
|
(135) (108) |
3:27
6:29
|
(114) (107) |
3:43
10:12
|
(117) (109) |
0:39
10:51
|
(108) (109) |
1:07
11:58
|
(71) (104) |
0:26
12:24
|
(102) (103) |
1:11
13:35
|
(81) (102) |
2:52
16:27
|
(93) (99) |
2:00
18:27
|
(79) (96) |
4:02
22:29
|
(126) (100) |
2:25
24:54
|
(102) (100) |
0:33
25:27
|
(91) (100) |
0:40
26:07
|
(64) (99) |
0:36
26:43
|
(94) (95) |
1:14
27:57
|
(76) (95) |
0:11
28:08
|
(18)
(94)
|
Хакимова Екатерина (2002) I Самарская область |
||
|
101 | М45 (36) | 00:28:09 (11:44 min/km) | +12:13 |
1:15
1:15
|
(50) (50) |
0:54
2:09
|
(82) (54) |
1:53
4:02
|
(36) (33) |
2:30
6:32
|
(101) (54) |
0:42
7:14
|
(117) (56) |
4:24
11:38
|
(135) (103) |
0:14
11:52
|
(8) (99) |
1:16
13:08
|
(93) (98) |
3:03
16:11
|
(99) (97) |
2:29
18:40
|
(121) (98) |
3:09
21:49
|
(108) (96) |
2:24
24:13
|
(101) (96) |
0:42
24:55
|
(130) (96) |
1:03
25:58
|
(122) (96) |
0:38
26:36
|
(99) (93) |
1:20
27:56
|
(93) (94) |
0:13
28:09
|
(82)
(95)
|
Демидов Станислав (1971) III Астраханская обл. |
||
|
102 | Ж16 (66) | 00:28:12 (11:45 min/km) | +12:16 |
1:33
1:33
|
(92) (92) |
0:52
2:25
|
(73) (83) |
4:28
6:53
|
(124) (111) |
2:11
9:04
|
(83) (96) |
0:34
9:38
|
(75) (95) |
1:14
10:52
|
(88) (93) |
0:23
11:15
|
(85) (91) |
1:05
12:20
|
(55) (88) |
5:00
17:20
|
(130) (103) |
2:21
19:41
|
(112) (104) |
2:38
22:19
|
(89) (99) |
2:26
24:45
|
(105) (99) |
0:34
25:19
|
(101) (99) |
0:46
26:05
|
(100) (98) |
0:36
26:41
|
(94) (94) |
1:20
28:01
|
(93) (96) |
0:11
28:12
|
(18)
(96)
|
Лебедева Анастасия (2002) II СШОР "ОЛИМП" НОВГОР |
||
|
103 | Ж16 (67) | 00:28:14 (11:46 min/km) | +12:18 |
1:42
1:42
|
(107) (107) |
1:02
2:44
|
(109) (104) |
2:06
4:50
|
(48) (67) |
2:51
7:41
|
(107) (81) |
0:41
8:22
|
(115) (84) |
1:14
9:36
|
(88) (82) |
0:30
10:06
|
(110) (80) |
1:52
11:58
|
(119) (83) |
4:37
16:35
|
(129) (100) |
2:13
18:48
|
(102) (99) |
3:00
21:48
|
(103) (95) |
2:38
24:26
|
(115) (97) |
0:35
25:01
|
(116) (97) |
0:44
25:45
|
(93) (95) |
0:38
26:23
|
(99) (92) |
1:39
28:02
|
(116) (97) |
0:12
28:14
|
(57)
(97)
|
Дадайкина Василиса (2003) III СДЮСШОР 12 НР |
||
|
104 | Ж16 (68) | 00:28:16 (11:47 min/km) | +12:20 |
1:39
1:39
|
(102) (102) |
0:56
2:35
|
(91) (98) |
2:22
4:57
|
(63) (68) |
2:17
7:14
|
(91) (77) |
0:34
7:48
|
(75) (74) |
1:18
9:06
|
(93) (73) |
0:15
9:21
|
(11) (68) |
1:15
10:36
|
(91) (69) |
5:17
15:53
|
(132) (94) |
2:23
18:16
|
(116) (95) |
3:31
21:47
|
(117) (94) |
2:18
24:05
|
(96) (94) |
0:35
24:40
|
(116) (95) |
1:00
25:40
|
(121) (94) |
1:06
26:46
|
(119) (96) |
1:20
28:06
|
(93) (98) |
0:10
28:16
|
(1)
(98)
|
Струкова Мария (2003) I Тула-ЦДЮТиПВ |
||
|
105 | Ж16 (69) | 00:28:24 (11:50 min/km) | +12:28 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пашнева Анна (2003) II ЦДЮТЭ Белгород |
||
|
106 | Ж16 (70) | 00:28:47 (12:00 min/km) | +12:51 |
6:29
6:29
|
(131) (131) |
0:50
7:19
|
(65) (131) |
1:49
9:08
|
(31) (128) |
1:50
10:58
|
(49) (116) |
0:34
11:32
|
(75) (116) |
2:04
13:36
|
(123) (119) |
0:53
14:29
|
(128) (120) |
1:07
15:36
|
(67) (115) |
3:19
18:55
|
(112) (114) |
1:42
20:37
|
(37) (107) |
1:59
22:36
|
(36) (101) |
3:06
25:42
|
(124) (106) |
0:31
26:13
|
(70) (106) |
0:41
26:54
|
(74) (105) |
0:31
27:25
|
(47) (100) |
1:11
28:36
|
(64) (99) |
0:11
28:47
|
(18)
(99)
|
Казанцева Мария (2002) КМС БУДО"СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС" |
||
|
107 | Ж16 (71) | 00:28:54 (12:03 min/km) | +12:58 |
1:22
1:22
|
(75) (75) |
0:54
2:16
|
(82) (68) |
2:57
5:13
|
(98) (77) |
6:30
11:43
|
(131) (119) |
0:36
12:19
|
(93) (119) |
1:21
13:40
|
(98) (121) |
0:47
14:27
|
(126) (119) |
1:11
15:38
|
(81) (117) |
3:06
18:44
|
(103) (111) |
2:02
20:46
|
(85) (110) |
2:31
23:17
|
(84) (103) |
2:17
25:34
|
(92) (105) |
0:32
26:06
|
(83) (105) |
0:45
26:51
|
(96) (104) |
0:38
27:29
|
(99) (101) |
1:14
28:43
|
(76) (100) |
0:11
28:54
|
(18)
(100)
|
Краузе Эрика (2002) III ЦФК Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
108 | М45 (37) | 00:29:13 (12:10 min/km) | +13:17 |
1:34
1:34
|
(95) (95) |
0:58
2:32
|
(99) (93) |
3:15
5:47
|
(106) (94) |
3:03
8:50
|
(110) (94) |
0:52
9:42
|
(130) (96) |
1:17
10:59
|
(92) (95) |
0:32
11:31
|
(117) (95) |
1:43
13:14
|
(115) (99) |
3:40
16:54
|
(119) (101) |
2:05
18:59
|
(90) (100) |
2:58
21:57
|
(101) (97) |
2:30
24:27
|
(110) (98) |
0:39
25:06
|
(127) (98) |
0:54
26:00
|
(117) (97) |
1:07
27:07
|
(121) (99) |
1:52
28:59
|
(119) (101) |
0:14
29:13
|
(107)
(101)
|
Миненко Александр (1972) Тула СШ Юность |
||
|
109 | Ж16 (72) | 00:29:26 (12:16 min/km) | +13:30 |
1:26
1:26
|
(82) (82) |
0:57
2:23
|
(96) (82) |
4:57
7:20
|
(129) (119) |
3:30
10:50
|
(113) (114) |
0:32
11:22
|
(45) (113) |
0:58
12:20
|
(39) (108) |
0:23
12:43
|
(85) (107) |
1:25
14:08
|
(106) (104) |
2:16
16:24
|
(27) (98) |
5:58
22:22
|
(131) (118) |
2:23
24:45
|
(71) (114) |
2:01
26:46
|
(54) (111) |
0:26
27:12
|
(11) (111) |
0:35
27:47
|
(21) (109) |
0:33
28:20
|
(74) (105) |
0:56
29:16
|
(5) (102) |
0:10
29:26
|
(1)
(102)
|
Агафонова Екатерина (2003) III СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
110 | Ж16 (73) | 00:29:46 (12:24 min/km) | +13:50 |
2:09
2:09
|
(113) (113) |
1:02
3:11
|
(109) (112) |
5:10
8:21
|
(130) (126) |
2:23
10:44
|
(98) (113) |
0:44
11:28
|
(123) (114) |
1:08
12:36
|
(75) (111) |
0:28
13:04
|
(105) (110) |
2:49
15:53
|
(131) (118) |
2:48
18:41
|
(85) (110) |
2:17
20:58
|
(106) (111) |
2:54
23:52
|
(99) (108) |
2:11
26:03
|
(82) (107) |
0:28
26:31
|
(32) (107) |
1:10
27:41
|
(126) (107) |
0:27
28:08
|
(16) (104) |
1:25
29:33
|
(104) (103) |
0:13
29:46
|
(82)
(103)
|
Старостина Виктория (2003) II ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
111 | Ж16 (74) | 00:29:59 (12:30 min/km) | +14:03 |
1:10
1:10
|
(26) (26) |
0:58
2:08
|
(99) (52) |
3:12
5:20
|
(105) (85) |
1:52
7:12
|
(54) (75) |
0:44
7:56
|
(123) (78) |
2:21
10:17
|
(129) (85) |
1:53
12:10
|
(134) (102) |
2:23
14:33
|
(128) (105) |
2:52
17:25
|
(93) (104) |
2:15
19:40
|
(103) (102) |
3:37
23:17
|
(120) (103) |
2:12
25:29
|
(84) (103) |
0:34
26:03
|
(101) (104) |
0:45
26:48
|
(96) (103) |
1:40
28:28
|
(127) (107) |
1:21
29:49
|
(97) (104) |
0:10
29:59
|
(1)
(104)
|
Формина Алина (2003) I ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
112 | М45 (38) | 00:30:06 (12:33 min/km) | +14:10 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Овчинников Владимир (1970) I Красноярск АЗВС |
||
|
113 | Ж16 (75) | 00:30:19 (12:38 min/km) | +14:23 |
1:14
1:14
|
(44) (44) |
0:57
2:11
|
(96) (58) |
9:14
11:25
|
(136) (133) |
2:15
13:40
|
(87) (129) |
0:52
14:32
|
(130) (129) |
1:59
16:31
|
(122) (131) |
0:25
16:56
|
(96) (128) |
1:13
18:09
|
(87) (127) |
2:34
20:43
|
(61) (124) |
2:01
22:44
|
(82) (123) |
2:13
24:57
|
(54) (116) |
2:03
27:00
|
(61) (114) |
0:33
27:33
|
(91) (114) |
0:46
28:19
|
(100) (110) |
0:33
28:52
|
(74) (108) |
1:13
30:05
|
(72) (105) |
0:14
30:19
|
(107)
(105)
|
Колобовникова Галина (2003) II ЦТЭК г.Георгиевск |
||
|
114 | Ж16 (76) | 00:30:31 (12:43 min/km) | +14:35 |
3:14
3:14
|
(124) (124) |
0:47
4:01
|
(43) (123) |
3:53
7:54
|
(122) (123) |
3:44
11:38
|
(118) (118) |
0:41
12:19
|
(115) (119) |
1:19
13:38
|
(95) (120) |
0:25
14:03
|
(96) (118) |
1:34
15:37
|
(112) (116) |
3:13
18:50
|
(108) (113) |
2:17
21:07
|
(106) (113) |
3:00
24:07
|
(103) (111) |
2:50
26:57
|
(120) (113) |
0:34
27:31
|
(101) (112) |
0:51
28:22
|
(112) (111) |
0:39
29:01
|
(102) (109) |
1:19
30:20
|
(91) (107) |
0:11
30:31
|
(18)
(106)
|
Дрожжинова Анастасия (2003) I БОЦДЮТиЭ Атлант |
||
|
115 | Ж16 (77) | 00:30:32 (12:43 min/km) | +14:36 |
1:18
1:18
|
(59) (59) |
1:29
2:47
|
(133) (105) |
3:41
6:28
|
(118) (106) |
1:56
8:24
|
(63) (90) |
0:39
9:03
|
(108) (90) |
1:35
10:38
|
(107) (90) |
0:19
10:57
|
(53) (85) |
1:56
12:53
|
(121) (95) |
2:48
15:41
|
(85) (92) |
2:04
17:45
|
(87) (92) |
6:10
23:55
|
(130) (110) |
2:25
26:20
|
(102) (108) |
0:30
26:50
|
(54) (108) |
0:40
27:30
|
(64) (106) |
0:34
28:04
|
(78) (103) |
2:15
30:19
|
(124) (106) |
0:13
30:32
|
(82)
(107)
|
Держанивская Екатерина (2002) II СДЮСШОР 14 Жигули |
||
|
116 | Ж16 (78) | 00:30:40 (12:47 min/km) | +14:44 |
1:40
1:40
|
(104) (104) |
1:23
3:03
|
(129) (110) |
5:48
8:51
|
(132) (127) |
2:18
11:09
|
(92) (117) |
0:42
11:51
|
(117) (117) |
1:12
13:03
|
(82) (115) |
0:28
13:31
|
(105) (114) |
1:25
14:56
|
(106) (109) |
3:25
18:21
|
(115) (108) |
2:15
20:36
|
(103) (106) |
3:17
23:53
|
(112) (109) |
2:27
26:20
|
(107) (108) |
0:33
26:53
|
(91) (109) |
0:50
27:43
|
(109) (108) |
0:42
28:25
|
(106) (106) |
2:02
30:27
|
(122) (108) |
0:13
30:40
|
(82)
(108)
|
Евтюнина Дарья (2003) I МБУ СШ №17 |
||
|
117 | Ж16 (79) | 00:30:45 (12:49 min/km) | +14:49 |
1:33
1:33
|
(92) (92) |
1:09
2:42
|
(121) (103) |
4:34
7:16
|
(128) (117) |
2:06
9:22
|
(80) (100) |
0:44
10:06
|
(123) (103) |
1:29
11:35
|
(105) (102) |
0:24
11:59
|
(92) (101) |
1:16
13:15
|
(93) (100) |
3:53
17:08
|
(122) (102) |
3:06
20:14
|
(129) (105) |
4:05
24:19
|
(127) (112) |
2:18
26:37
|
(96) (110) |
0:32
27:09
|
(83) (110) |
1:22
28:31
|
(129) (112) |
0:34
29:05
|
(78) (110) |
1:29
30:34
|
(109) (109) |
0:11
30:45
|
(18)
(109)
|
Сидорова Екатерина (2003) III МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов |
||
|
118 | Ж16 (80) | 00:30:58 (12:54 min/km) | +15:02 |
2:09
2:09
|
(113) (113) |
0:53
3:02
|
(77) (108) |
2:22
5:24
|
(63) (89) |
6:20
11:44
|
(128) (120) |
0:28
12:12
|
(8) (118) |
1:02
13:14
|
(56) (117) |
0:22
13:36
|
(79) (116) |
1:09
14:45
|
(75) (108) |
2:51
17:36
|
(92) (105) |
1:52
19:28
|
(64) (101) |
4:01
23:29
|
(125) (106) |
2:04
25:33
|
(65) (104) |
0:29
26:02
|
(40) (103) |
0:43
26:45
|
(87) (102) |
0:54
27:39
|
(118) (102) |
3:09
30:48
|
(128) (110) |
0:10
30:58
|
(1)
(110)
|
Копчекчи Ксения (2002) II Саратовская область |
||
|
119 | Ж16 (81) | 00:31:06 (12:58 min/km) | +15:10 |
1:21
1:21
|
(70) (70) |
0:56
2:17
|
(91) (70) |
1:51
4:08
|
(35) (41) |
7:41
11:49
|
(134) (122) |
0:30
12:19
|
(26) (119) |
1:01
13:20
|
(52) (118) |
0:30
13:50
|
(110) (117) |
3:02
16:52
|
(132) (123) |
3:16
20:08
|
(110) (122) |
2:18
22:26
|
(109) (119) |
2:51
25:17
|
(95) (118) |
2:47
28:04
|
(119) (117) |
0:26
28:30
|
(11) (117) |
0:39
29:09
|
(56) (115) |
0:30
29:39
|
(37) (113) |
1:15
30:54
|
(81) (111) |
0:12
31:06
|
(57)
(111)
|
Большакова Ангелина (2003) II ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
120 | Ж16 (82) | 00:31:26 (13:06 min/km) | +15:30 |
7:30
7:30
|
(133) (133) |
0:49
8:19
|
(58) (133) |
2:45
11:04
|
(82) (131) |
3:39
14:43
|
(115) (133) |
0:32
15:15
|
(45) (132) |
1:07
16:22
|
(71) (129) |
0:55
17:17
|
(130) (131) |
1:06
18:23
|
(60) (129) |
2:34
20:57
|
(61) (125) |
1:50
22:47
|
(60) (124) |
3:17
26:04
|
(112) (120) |
2:07
28:11
|
(72) (119) |
0:30
28:41
|
(54) (119) |
0:42
29:23
|
(83) (116) |
0:37
30:00
|
(96) (114) |
1:13
31:13
|
(72) (112) |
0:13
31:26
|
(82)
(112)
|
Степанова Ирина (2003) I ДЮСШ "Заволжье" г.У |
||
|
121 | М45 (39) | 00:32:12 (13:25 min/km) | +16:16 |
1:41
1:41
|
(106) (106) |
0:51
2:32
|
(67) (93) |
2:47
5:19
|
(85) (84) |
8:10
13:29
|
(135) (128) |
0:29
13:58
|
(17) (127) |
0:59
14:57
|
(45) (126) |
0:20
15:17
|
(60) (125) |
1:19
16:36
|
(98) (122) |
3:03
19:39
|
(99) (119) |
2:18
21:57
|
(109) (116) |
2:58
24:55
|
(101) (115) |
4:16
29:11
|
(128) (123) |
0:25
29:36
|
(3) (121) |
0:44
30:20
|
(93) (120) |
0:27
30:47
|
(16) (117) |
1:13
32:00
|
(72) (114) |
0:12
32:12
|
(57)
(113)
|
Павлов Константин (1970) КМС Курск Soloveй |
||
|
= | Ж16 (83) | 00:32:12 (13:25 min/km) | +16:16 |
2:01
2:01
|
(111) (111) |
1:23
3:24
|
(129) (116) |
1:54
5:18
|
(37) (82) |
2:54
8:12
|
(108) (89) |
0:52
9:04
|
(130) (91) |
3:50
12:54
|
(133) (113) |
0:38
13:32
|
(123) (115) |
1:10
14:42
|
(78) (107) |
4:19
19:01
|
(126) (115) |
2:51
21:52
|
(125) (115) |
2:52
24:44
|
(97) (113) |
2:58
27:42
|
(122) (116) |
0:45
28:27
|
(131) (116) |
1:04
29:31
|
(123) (118) |
0:48
30:19
|
(114) (116) |
1:39
31:58
|
(116) (113) |
0:14
32:12
|
(107)
(113)
|
Русакова Ульяна (2003) I Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
123 | Ж16 (84) | 00:32:23 (13:30 min/km) | +16:27 |
1:05
1:05
|
(11) (11) |
0:57
2:02
|
(96) (42) |
7:55
9:57
|
(135) (130) |
2:09
12:06
|
(82) (123) |
0:32
12:38
|
(45) (123) |
2:05
14:43
|
(125) (125) |
0:23
15:06
|
(85) (124) |
2:03
17:09
|
(125) (124) |
3:08
20:17
|
(105) (123) |
1:47
22:04
|
(53) (117) |
3:07
25:11
|
(107) (117) |
2:14
27:25
|
(88) (115) |
0:29
27:54
|
(40) (115) |
0:41
28:35
|
(74) (113) |
0:35
29:10
|
(90) (111) |
3:01
32:11
|
(127) (115) |
0:12
32:23
|
(57)
(115)
|
Голубева Кристина (2002) III Балтийский берег-33 |
||
|
124 | Ж16 (85) | 00:32:35 (13:35 min/km) | +16:39 |
1:21
1:21
|
(70) (70) |
1:04
2:25
|
(114) (83) |
5:50
8:15
|
(133) (125) |
2:40
10:55
|
(105) (115) |
0:35
11:30
|
(84) (115) |
1:39
13:09
|
(112) (116) |
0:20
13:29
|
(60) (113) |
2:01
15:30
|
(124) (114) |
3:06
18:36
|
(103) (109) |
2:23
20:59
|
(116) (112) |
5:46
26:45
|
(129) (123) |
2:20
29:05
|
(99) (121) |
0:39
29:44
|
(127) (123) |
0:46
30:30
|
(100) (122) |
0:37
31:07
|
(96) (118) |
1:14
32:21
|
(76) (116) |
0:14
32:35
|
(107)
(116)
|
Сухорукова Саманта (2003) III Импульс |
||
|
125 | Ж16 (86) | 00:32:37 (13:35 min/km) | +16:41 |
3:13
3:13
|
(123) (123) |
1:27
4:40
|
(132) (127) |
2:14
6:54
|
(57) (112) |
2:54
9:48
|
(108) (106) |
0:39
10:27
|
(108) (106) |
2:31
12:58
|
(130) (114) |
0:18
13:16
|
(36) (111) |
1:49
15:05
|
(117) (111) |
4:30
19:35
|
(127) (118) |
3:00
22:35
|
(127) (122) |
3:01
25:36
|
(105) (119) |
2:28
28:04
|
(108) (117) |
0:34
28:38
|
(101) (118) |
0:49
29:27
|
(107) (117) |
0:39
30:06
|
(102) (115) |
2:20
32:26
|
(126) (117) |
0:11
32:37
|
(18)
(117)
|
Шитова Юлианна (2002) I САКСОР - "Динамика" |
||
|
126 | Ж16 (87) | 00:32:57 (13:44 min/km) | +17:01 |
1:23
1:23
|
(78) (78) |
1:09
2:32
|
(121) (93) |
3:30
6:02
|
(116) (99) |
6:25
12:27
|
(130) (125) |
0:36
13:03
|
(93) (125) |
1:26
14:29
|
(103) (123) |
0:34
15:03
|
(119) (123) |
1:11
16:14
|
(81) (120) |
3:11
19:25
|
(107) (117) |
3:04
22:29
|
(128) (120) |
3:42
26:11
|
(122) (121) |
2:08
28:19
|
(73) (120) |
0:34
28:53
|
(101) (120) |
1:15
30:08
|
(127) (119) |
1:06
31:14
|
(119) (120) |
1:30
32:44
|
(112) (118) |
0:13
32:57
|
(82)
(118)
|
Шарлай Анастасия (2003) II Сергиев Посад |
||
|
127 | Ж16 (88) | 00:32:59 (13:45 min/km) | +17:03 |
6:33
6:33
|
(132) (132) |
0:53
7:26
|
(77) (132) |
2:21
9:47
|
(61) (129) |
4:29
14:16
|
(126) (132) |
0:46
15:02
|
(126) (131) |
1:40
16:42
|
(113) (132) |
0:25
17:07
|
(96) (130) |
1:52
18:59
|
(119) (130) |
3:53
22:52
|
(122) (129) |
1:57
24:49
|
(74) (128) |
2:20
27:09
|
(66) (124) |
2:11
29:20
|
(82) (124) |
0:33
29:53
|
(91) (124) |
0:46
30:39
|
(100) (123) |
0:42
31:21
|
(106) (121) |
1:26
32:47
|
(105) (119) |
0:12
32:59
|
(57)
(119)
|
Щецова Мария (2003) III ЦДЮТиЭ им Лейцингера |
||
|
128 | Ж16 (89) | 00:33:09 (13:49 min/km) | +17:13 |
1:54
1:54
|
(110) (110) |
1:01
2:55
|
(107) (106) |
2:58
5:53
|
(99) (95) |
3:56
9:49
|
(122) (107) |
0:47
10:36
|
(127) (108) |
1:49
12:25
|
(117) (109) |
0:22
12:47
|
(79) (108) |
2:19
15:06
|
(127) (112) |
4:33
19:39
|
(128) (119) |
2:53
22:32
|
(126) (121) |
3:45
26:17
|
(123) (122) |
2:50
29:07
|
(120) (122) |
0:34
29:41
|
(101) (122) |
0:47
30:28
|
(104) (121) |
0:44
31:12
|
(109) (119) |
1:43
32:55
|
(118) (120) |
0:14
33:09
|
(107)
(120)
|
Ионова Ксения (2003) I МБУ СШ №17 |
||
|
129 | Ж16 (90) | 00:34:31 (14:23 min/km) | +18:35 |
7:48
7:48
|
(134) (134) |
0:48
8:36
|
(50) (134) |
4:30
13:06
|
(126) (135) |
3:49
16:55
|
(121) (136) |
0:43
17:38
|
(119) (135) |
2:12
19:50
|
(128) (135) |
0:12
20:02
|
(2) (134) |
1:25
21:27
|
(106) (134) |
2:53
24:20
|
(96) (131) |
2:07
26:27
|
(95) (130) |
2:21
28:48
|
(69) (127) |
2:12
31:00
|
(84) (125) |
0:34
31:34
|
(101) (125) |
0:52
32:26
|
(113) (124) |
0:33
32:59
|
(74) (122) |
1:21
34:20
|
(97) (121) |
0:11
34:31
|
(18)
(121)
|
Горбачева Елизавета (2003) III Сергиев Посад "Дубр |
||
|
130 | М45 (40) | 00:34:36 (14:25 min/km) | +18:40 |
1:36
1:36
|
(100) (100) |
1:01
2:37
|
(107) (99) |
2:54
5:31
|
(93) (90) |
2:29
8:00
|
(99) (86) |
0:56
8:56
|
(134) (88) |
3:50
12:46
|
(133) (112) |
0:36
13:22
|
(122) (112) |
7:04
20:26
|
(134) (132) |
3:05
23:31
|
(102) (130) |
2:17
25:48
|
(106) (129) |
3:22
29:10
|
(116) (128) |
2:09
31:19
|
(76) (127) |
0:34
31:53
|
(101) (127) |
0:43
32:36
|
(87) (125) |
0:32
33:08
|
(65) (123) |
1:16
34:24
|
(84) (122) |
0:12
34:36
|
(57)
(122)
|
Павлов Павел (1966) Импульс |
||
|
131 | Ж16 (91) | 00:34:50 (14:31 min/km) | +18:54 |
2:05
2:05
|
(112) (112) |
1:20
3:25
|
(128) (117) |
2:51
6:16
|
(89) (103) |
3:22
9:38
|
(112) (105) |
0:43
10:21
|
(119) (105) |
1:45
12:06
|
(114) (105) |
0:31
12:37
|
(115) (106) |
1:58
14:35
|
(123) (106) |
3:21
17:56
|
(113) (107) |
2:46
20:42
|
(123) (109) |
3:04
23:46
|
(106) (107) |
3:06
26:52
|
(124) (112) |
0:39
27:31
|
(127) (112) |
1:09
28:40
|
(125) (114) |
0:45
29:25
|
(111) (112) |
5:14
34:39
|
(129) (123) |
0:11
34:50
|
(18)
(123)
|
Андросова Елизавета (2003) III Ориента-Заря |
||
|
132 | Ж16 (92) | 00:35:37 (14:50 min/km) | +19:41 |
1:31
1:31
|
(91) (91) |
1:09
2:40
|
(121) (102) |
4:32
7:12
|
(127) (115) |
6:40
13:52
|
(132) (130) |
0:37
14:29
|
(99) (128) |
1:22
15:51
|
(99) (128) |
0:27
16:18
|
(104) (127) |
1:14
17:32
|
(90) (125) |
3:35
21:07
|
(117) (126) |
2:37
23:44
|
(122) (125) |
3:50
27:34
|
(124) (125) |
4:26
32:00
|
(130) (128) |
0:31
32:31
|
(70) (128) |
0:50
33:21
|
(109) (127) |
0:49
34:10
|
(116) (125) |
1:16
35:26
|
(84) (125) |
0:11
35:37
|
(18)
(124)
|
Меркулова Анна (2003) I ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
133 | Ж16 (93) | 00:35:41 (14:52 min/km) | +19:45 |
1:22
1:22
|
(75) (75) |
1:12
2:34
|
(125) (96) |
2:28
5:02
|
(68) (72) |
8:53
13:55
|
(136) (131) |
0:56
14:51
|
(134) (130) |
1:37
16:28
|
(108) (130) |
0:29
16:57
|
(107) (129) |
1:19
18:16
|
(98) (128) |
3:46
22:02
|
(121) (127) |
2:22
24:24
|
(115) (127) |
3:14
27:38
|
(111) (126) |
3:34
31:12
|
(127) (126) |
0:38
31:50
|
(126) (126) |
0:58
32:48
|
(120) (126) |
0:43
33:31
|
(108) (124) |
1:54
35:25
|
(121) (124) |
0:16
35:41
|
(126)
(125)
|
Трубехина Елизавета (2003) I ДЮСШ №5 Курган |
||
|
134 | Ж16 (94) | 00:36:45 (15:19 min/km) | +20:49 |
1:37
1:37
|
(101) (101) |
0:53
2:30
|
(77) (91) |
3:47
6:17
|
(121) (104) |
4:02
10:19
|
(124) (111) |
0:33
10:52
|
(61) (110) |
1:22
12:14
|
(99) (107) |
0:21
12:35
|
(68) (105) |
2:36
15:11
|
(129) (113) |
6:57
22:08
|
(133) (128) |
1:41
23:49
|
(34) (126) |
7:36
31:25
|
(131) (130) |
2:09
33:34
|
(76) (129) |
0:30
34:04
|
(54) (129) |
0:39
34:43
|
(56) (128) |
0:34
35:17
|
(78) (126) |
1:17
36:34
|
(88) (126) |
0:11
36:45
|
(18)
(126)
|
Федянцева Марина (2003) III ЦДЮТиЭ г. Пятигорск |
||
|
135 | Ж16 (95) | 00:38:15 (15:56 min/km) | +22:19 |
9:46
9:46
|
(136) (136) |
1:11
10:57
|
(124) (136) |
3:05
14:02
|
(103) (136) |
2:39
16:41
|
(103) (135) |
0:55
17:36
|
(133) (134) |
1:34
19:10
|
(106) (134) |
0:21
19:31
|
(68) (133) |
1:20
20:51
|
(100) (133) |
4:00
24:51
|
(125) (132) |
2:50
27:41
|
(124) (131) |
3:35
31:16
|
(118) (129) |
3:00
34:16
|
(123) (130) |
0:37
34:53
|
(125) (130) |
1:06
35:59
|
(124) (129) |
0:40
36:39
|
(104) (127) |
1:23
38:02
|
(101) (127) |
0:13
38:15
|
(82)
(127)
|
Кострова Ольга (2003) I Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
136 | Ж16 (96) | 00:44:05 (18:22 min/km) | +28:09 |
1:15
1:15
|
(50) (50) |
1:14
2:29
|
(126) (89) |
3:24
5:53
|
(113) (95) |
6:22
12:15
|
(129) (124) |
0:38
12:53
|
(102) (124) |
1:15
14:08
|
(90) (122) |
0:21
14:29
|
(68) (120) |
1:34
16:03
|
(112) (119) |
3:03
19:06
|
(99) (116) |
15:36
34:42
|
(133) (133) |
2:29
37:11
|
(81) (131) |
2:38
39:49
|
(115) (131) |
0:30
40:19
|
(54) (131) |
0:47
41:06
|
(104) (130) |
0:34
41:40
|
(78) (128) |
2:15
43:55
|
(124) (128) |
0:10
44:05
|
(1)
(128)
|
Клишина Ангелина (2003) II Ориент-Эдельвейс |
||
|
137 | Ж16 (97) | 00:54:35 (22:45 min/km) | +38:39 |
7:57
7:57
|
(135) (135) |
1:18
9:15
|
(127) (135) |
3:04
12:19
|
(102) (134) |
2:46
15:05
|
(106) (134) |
0:40
15:45
|
(114) (133) |
1:53
17:38
|
(118) (133) |
0:47
18:25
|
(126) (132) |
1:56
20:21
|
(121) (131) |
5:15
25:36
|
(131) (133) |
7:00
32:36
|
(132) (132) |
12:38
45:14
|
(132) (132) |
5:00
50:14
|
(132) (132) |
0:36
50:50
|
(122) (132) |
0:52
51:42
|
(113) (131) |
1:11
52:53
|
(124) (129) |
1:29
54:22
|
(109) (129) |
0:13
54:35
|
(82)
(129)
|
Толмачёва Дарья (2003) III ЦДЮТиЭ им Лейцингера |
||
|
Ж16 () | - | - |
2:10
2:10
|
(115) (115) |
1:07
3:17
|
(120) (114) |
4:02
7:19
|
(123) (118) |
5:20
12:39
|
(127) (126) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Болотова Татьяна (2003) III Кирсанов |
|||
|
Ж16 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Безверхняя Ольга (2002) III ЦТЭК г.Георгиевск |
|||
|
Ж16 () | - | - |
1:20
1:20
|
(65) (65) |
1:41
3:01
|
(134) (107) |
3:32
6:33
|
(117) (109) |
3:44
10:17
|
(118) (110) |
0:38
10:55
|
(102) (111) |
1:11
12:06
|
(81) (105) |
0:23
12:29
|
(85) (104) |
1:08
13:37
|
(69) (103) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Семенова Екатерина (2003) II Магнит |
|||
|
Ж16 () | - | - |
1:08
1:08
|
(24) (24) |
0:46
1:54
|
(33) (18) |
2:38
4:32
|
(74) (57) |
1:39
6:11
|
(15) (41) |
0:34
6:45
|
(75) (42) |
0:58
7:43
|
(39) (37) |
0:17
8:00
|
(22) (35) |
1:08
9:08
|
(69) (40) |
2:20
11:28
|
(33) (33) |
1:38
13:06
|
(24) (32) |
1:58
15:04
|
(34) (31) |
1:42
16:46
|
(11) (28) |
0:31
17:17
|
(70) (28) |
0:35
17:52
|
(21) (28) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бояршинова Нина (2002) I Челябинская обл. |
|||
|
Ж16 () | - | - |
1:19
1:19
|
(61) (61) |
1:02
2:21
|
(109) (78) |
3:02
5:23
|
(101) (88) |
1:42
7:05
|
(26) (70) |
0:32
7:37
|
(45) (71) |
1:02
8:39
|
(56) (65) |
0:20
8:59
|
(60) (61) |
0:58
9:57
|
(32) (56) |
2:38
12:35
|
(71) (55) |
1:47
14:22
|
(53) (53) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сенько Полина (2002) I СШОР Экран СПб |
|||
|
Ж16 () | - | - |
1:01
1:01
|
(5) (5) |
0:49
1:50
|
(58) (12) |
2:10
4:00
|
(52) (30) |
1:40
5:40
|
(19) (23) |
0:29
6:09
|
(17) (19) |
0:49
6:58
|
(9) (17) |
0:16
7:14
|
(14) (15) |
0:52
8:06
|
(8) (13) |
3:15
11:21
|
(109) (31) |
1:34
12:55
|
(16) (29) |
1:55
14:50
|
(30) (28) |
1:36
16:26
|
(3) (26) |
0:27
16:53
|
(21) (26) |
0:37
17:30
|
(39) (26) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Засимовская Ксения (2003) I Балтийский берег |
|||
|
М45 () | - | - |
1:07
1:07
|
(19) (19) |
1:05
2:12
|
(117) (59) |
1:47
3:59
|
(29) (28) |
1:47
5:46
|
(37) (28) |
0:31
6:17
|
(36) (27) |
1:28
7:45
|
(104) (40) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Попов Руслан (1968) КМС Кентавр_ЦДТ Азимут |
|||
|
Ж16 () | - | - |
3:00
3:00
|
(122) (122) |
0:40
3:40
|
(6) (120) |
3:15
6:55
|
(106) (113) |
2:14
9:09
|
(85) (97) |
0:35
9:44
|
(84) (98) |
1:06
10:50
|
(68) (92) |
0:22
11:12
|
(79) (90) |
1:00
12:12
|
(35) (86) |
2:45
14:57
|
(81) (88) |
1:58
16:55
|
(76) (88) |
2:19
19:14
|
(62) (85) |
1:55
21:09
|
(39) (81) |
0:34
21:43
|
(101) (81) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Новикова Дарья (2003) II ДЮСШ по СО |