Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 72) | leg tot 2 ( 50) | leg tot 3 ( 62) | leg tot 4 ( 56) | leg tot 5 ( 63) | leg tot 6 ( 33) | leg tot 7 ( 71) | leg tot 8 ( 32) | leg tot 9 ( 58) | leg tot 10 ( 60) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | Ж16 (1) | 00:24:57 (8:36 min/km) | - |
1:27
1:27
|
(2) (2) |
1:15
2:42
|
(29) (9) |
1:33
4:15
|
(3) (4) |
2:45
7:00
|
(14) (6) |
2:45
9:45
|
(8) (6) |
2:12
11:57
|
(1) (1) |
4:05
16:02
|
(17) (3) |
1:50
17:52
|
(1) (2) |
1:38
19:30
|
(3) (2) |
3:44
23:14
|
(1) (1) |
1:32
24:46
|
(11) (1) |
0:11
24:57
|
(1)
(1)
|
Дворянская Анна (1997) КМС САМ Самара |
||
|
2 | Ж16 (2) | 00:26:01 (8:58 min/km) | +1:04 |
1:27
1:27
|
(2) (2) |
0:55
2:22
|
(1) (1) |
1:28
3:50
|
(1) (1) |
2:41
6:31
|
(9) (1) |
2:33
9:04
|
(3) (1) |
3:01
12:05
|
(18) (2) |
3:27
15:32
|
(2) (1) |
1:56
17:28
|
(3) (1) |
1:46
19:14
|
(9) (1) |
4:53
24:07
|
(8) (2) |
1:40
25:47
|
(22) (2) |
0:14
26:01
|
(36)
(2)
|
Усова Светлана (1997) КМС БЕЛ Белгородская обл |
||
|
3 | Ж16 (3) | 00:27:02 (9:19 min/km) | +2:05 |
2:03
2:03
|
(46) (46) |
1:23
3:26
|
(38) (31) |
1:38
5:04
|
(7) (19) |
2:37
7:41
|
(3) (11) |
2:41
10:22
|
(5) (9) |
2:51
13:13
|
(10) (9) |
3:39
16:52
|
(6) (8) |
2:05
18:57
|
(15) (8) |
1:44
20:41
|
(7) (6) |
4:41
25:22
|
(5) (3) |
1:27
26:49
|
(8) (3) |
0:13
27:02
|
(14)
(3)
|
Власова Екатерина (1997) КМС САМ Самара |
||
|
4 | Ж40 (1) | 00:27:18 (9:25 min/km) | +2:21 |
1:35
1:35
|
(10) (10) |
1:06
2:41
|
(11) (7) |
1:50
4:31
|
(12) (9) |
2:36
7:07
|
(2) (8) |
2:47
9:54
|
(10) (7) |
3:07
13:01
|
(21) (8) |
3:36
16:37
|
(5) (6) |
2:03
18:40
|
(10) (6) |
1:45
20:25
|
(8) (5) |
4:58
25:23
|
(9) (4) |
1:39
27:02
|
(21) (4) |
0:16
27:18
|
(63)
(4)
|
Лукашова Елена (1969) БЕЛ Белгородская обл |
||
|
5 | Ж16 (4) | 00:27:21 (9:26 min/km) | +2:24 |
1:29
1:29
|
(6) (6) |
0:56
2:25
|
(3) (2) |
1:56
4:21
|
(19) (6) |
2:38
6:59
|
(5) (4) |
2:45
9:44
|
(8) (5) |
2:40
12:24
|
(3) (5) |
3:44
16:08
|
(9) (4) |
1:52
18:00
|
(2) (3) |
1:32
19:32
|
(1) (3) |
6:12
25:44
|
(26) (5) |
1:24
27:08
|
(5) (5) |
0:13
27:21
|
(14)
(5)
|
Медянцева Ярослава (1997) КМС ПЕН Пензенская облас |
||
|
6 | Ж16 (5) | 00:27:41 (9:33 min/km) | +2:44 |
1:35
1:35
|
(10) (10) |
1:00
2:35
|
(4) (4) |
1:42
4:17
|
(8) (5) |
2:29
6:46
|
(1) (2) |
2:51
9:37
|
(13) (3) |
2:41
12:18
|
(4) (4) |
3:52
16:10
|
(14) (5) |
1:56
18:06
|
(3) (4) |
1:40
19:46
|
(4) (4) |
6:22
26:08
|
(31) (6) |
1:21
27:29
|
(2) (6) |
0:12
27:41
|
(5)
(6)
|
Пензина Ксения (1998) I СВЕ ДЮСШ Старт |
||
|
7 | Ж16 (6) | 00:28:05 (9:41 min/km) | +3:08 |
1:55
1:55
|
(35) (35) |
2:40
4:35
|
(89) (68) |
1:35
6:10
|
(4) (40) |
2:39
8:49
|
(7) (25) |
2:37
11:26
|
(4) (18) |
3:02
14:28
|
(20) (15) |
3:25
17:53
|
(1) (10) |
2:02
19:55
|
(9) (10) |
1:48
21:43
|
(10) (8) |
4:48
26:31
|
(6) (8) |
1:21
27:52
|
(2) (7) |
0:13
28:05
|
(14)
(7)
|
Ткач Ксения (1998) I МО Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
8 | Ж40 (2) | 00:28:09 (9:42 min/km) | +3:12 |
1:27
1:27
|
(2) (2) |
1:09
2:36
|
(16) (5) |
1:37
4:13
|
(6) (2) |
2:46
6:59
|
(15) (4) |
2:24
9:23
|
(1) (2) |
2:44
12:07
|
(6) (3) |
3:29
15:36
|
(3) (2) |
2:42
18:18
|
(47) (5) |
3:31
21:49
|
(80) (9) |
4:22
26:11
|
(2) (7) |
1:42
27:53
|
(27) (8) |
0:16
28:09
|
(63)
(8)
|
Баркалова Александра (1970) МС СПб Балтийский берег |
||
|
9 | Ж16 (7) | 00:28:27 (9:49 min/km) | +3:30 |
2:48
2:48
|
(74) (74) |
1:09
3:57
|
(16) (54) |
1:36
5:33
|
(5) (29) |
3:06
8:39
|
(24) (22) |
2:52
11:31
|
(15) (19) |
2:39
14:10
|
(2) (13) |
3:43
17:53
|
(8) (10) |
2:00
19:53
|
(7) (9) |
2:06
21:59
|
(19) (11) |
4:33
26:32
|
(3) (9) |
1:43
28:15
|
(31) (9) |
0:12
28:27
|
(5)
(9)
|
Шешикова Анастасия (1998) I ОМС ДЮСШ 13 г.Омск |
||
|
10 | Ж16 (8) | 00:29:25 (10:09 min/km) | +4:28 |
1:30
1:30
|
(8) (8) |
1:13
2:43
|
(25) (10) |
1:31
4:14
|
(2) (3) |
2:41
6:55
|
(9) (3) |
2:44
9:39
|
(6) (4) |
3:10
12:49
|
(22) (7) |
3:51
16:40
|
(13) (7) |
2:16
18:56
|
(25) (7) |
2:06
21:02
|
(19) (7) |
6:30
27:32
|
(36) (10) |
1:38
29:10
|
(19) (10) |
0:15
29:25
|
(52)
(10)
|
Бухтоярова Любава (1997) КМС ПЕН Пензенская обл |
||
|
11 | Ж16 (9) | 00:29:45 (10:16 min/km) | +4:48 |
1:44
1:44
|
(16) (16) |
1:20
3:04
|
(33) (20) |
1:54
4:58
|
(17) (17) |
3:08
8:06
|
(25) (12) |
2:56
11:02
|
(19) (12) |
2:52
13:54
|
(11) (10) |
4:40
18:34
|
(29) (15) |
2:04
20:38
|
(13) (14) |
2:06
22:44
|
(19) (14) |
5:22
28:06
|
(12) (11) |
1:28
29:34
|
(10) (11) |
0:11
29:45
|
(1)
(11)
|
Костина Наталья (1997) КМС МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА |
||
|
12 | Ж40 (3) | 00:30:10 (10:24 min/km) | +5:13 |
2:35
2:35
|
(70) (70) |
1:04
3:39
|
(8) (40) |
2:04
5:43
|
(28) (32) |
2:37
8:20
|
(3) (15) |
2:57
11:17
|
(21) (14) |
3:22
14:39
|
(33) (17) |
3:44
18:23
|
(9) (13) |
2:03
20:26
|
(10) (13) |
2:06
22:32
|
(19) (13) |
5:48
28:20
|
(21) (12) |
1:33
29:53
|
(13) (12) |
0:17
30:10
|
(70)
(12)
|
Штыкова Евгения (1968) ОМС Омск |
||
|
13 | Ж40 (4) | 00:30:18 (10:27 min/km) | +5:21 |
1:51
1:51
|
(25) (25) |
1:19
3:10
|
(32) (25) |
2:09
5:19
|
(34) (23) |
3:01
8:20
|
(19) (15) |
2:58
11:18
|
(24) (15) |
2:56
14:14
|
(14) (14) |
3:35
17:49
|
(4) (9) |
2:09
19:58
|
(17) (11) |
1:51
21:49
|
(11) (9) |
6:57
28:46
|
(46) (13) |
1:19
30:05
|
(1) (13) |
0:13
30:18
|
(14)
(13)
|
Фомина Наталья (1972) МС САР Саратовская обла |
||
|
14 | Ж16 (10) | 00:30:37 (10:33 min/km) | +5:40 |
1:29
1:29
|
(6) (6) |
1:23
2:52
|
(38) (15) |
2:21
5:13
|
(44) (20) |
4:31
9:44
|
(68) (36) |
2:51
12:35
|
(13) (29) |
2:50
15:25
|
(9) (23) |
3:39
19:04
|
(6) (18) |
1:58
21:02
|
(5) (15) |
1:42
22:44
|
(6) (14) |
6:16
29:00
|
(28) (15) |
1:25
30:25
|
(6) (14) |
0:12
30:37
|
(5)
(14)
|
Честова Анна (1997) I БЕЛ Белгородская обл |
||
|
15 | Ж16 (11) | 00:30:48 (10:37 min/km) | +5:51 |
1:51
1:51
|
(25) (25) |
0:55
2:46
|
(1) (13) |
1:54
4:40
|
(17) (11) |
2:44
7:24
|
(12) (9) |
3:26
10:50
|
(47) (11) |
5:03
15:53
|
(76) (27) |
4:11
20:04
|
(18) (22) |
2:15
22:19
|
(24) (21) |
1:57
24:16
|
(13) (19) |
4:40
28:56
|
(4) (14) |
1:38
30:34
|
(19) (15) |
0:14
30:48
|
(36)
(15)
|
Рязанова Екатерина (1997) КМС КРД Краснодарский кр |
||
|
16 | Ж16 (12) | 00:30:56 (10:40 min/km) | +5:59 |
1:54
1:54
|
(32) (32) |
1:55
3:49
|
(74) (48) |
2:12
6:01
|
(38) (38) |
2:38
8:39
|
(5) (22) |
2:32
11:11
|
(2) (13) |
2:58
14:09
|
(15) (12) |
3:46
17:55
|
(11) (12) |
2:06
20:01
|
(16) (12) |
2:12
22:13
|
(29) (12) |
6:57
29:10
|
(46) (17) |
1:34
30:44
|
(15) (16) |
0:12
30:56
|
(5)
(16)
|
Филатова Татьяна (1998) КМС ПЕН Пензенская облас |
||
|
17 | Ж40 (5) | 00:31:10 (10:45 min/km) | +6:13 |
1:52
1:52
|
(28) (28) |
1:16
3:08
|
(30) (23) |
2:09
5:17
|
(34) (22) |
3:05
8:22
|
(22) (17) |
2:57
11:19
|
(21) (16) |
3:25
14:44
|
(37) (18) |
4:03
18:47
|
(16) (16) |
2:31
21:18
|
(39) (18) |
2:07
23:25
|
(24) (18) |
5:45
29:10
|
(20) (17) |
1:45
30:55
|
(34) (17) |
0:15
31:10
|
(52)
(17)
|
Семенова Татьяна (1972) САР Саратовская обла |
||
|
18 | Ж16 (13) | 00:31:13 (10:46 min/km) | +6:16 |
1:26
1:26
|
(1) (1) |
1:12
2:38
|
(22) (6) |
1:43
4:21
|
(9) (6) |
3:11
7:32
|
(28) (10) |
3:15
10:47
|
(37) (10) |
3:11
13:58
|
(24) (11) |
4:32
18:30
|
(25) (14) |
2:32
21:02
|
(40) (15) |
2:22
23:24
|
(40) (17) |
5:44
29:08
|
(19) (16) |
1:52
31:00
|
(52) (18) |
0:13
31:13
|
(14)
(18)
|
Карпенко Олеся (1998) I СПб СДЮСШОРим.Корень |
||
|
19 | Ж16 (14) | 00:31:45 (10:57 min/km) | +6:48 |
2:24
2:24
|
(58) (58) |
1:31
3:55
|
(49) (51) |
2:21
6:16
|
(44) (43) |
3:02
9:18
|
(20) (29) |
2:55
12:13
|
(17) (25) |
3:30
15:43
|
(39) (25) |
5:14
20:57
|
(36) (26) |
2:12
23:09
|
(19) (24) |
1:56
25:05
|
(12) (23) |
4:52
29:57
|
(7) (19) |
1:37
31:34
|
(17) (19) |
0:11
31:45
|
(1)
(19)
|
Сердечная Евгения (1999) I ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Авдее |
||
|
20 | Ж40 (6) | 00:32:14 (11:07 min/km) | +7:17 |
4:39
4:39
|
(94) (94) |
1:09
5:48
|
(16) (83) |
1:59
7:47
|
(25) (66) |
2:41
10:28
|
(9) (49) |
2:55
13:23
|
(17) (34) |
3:23
16:46
|
(34) (34) |
3:46
20:32
|
(11) (25) |
2:03
22:35
|
(10) (22) |
2:06
24:41
|
(19) (21) |
5:36
30:17
|
(18) (20) |
1:40
31:57
|
(22) (20) |
0:17
32:14
|
(70)
(20)
|
Никитская Елена (1968) II ТУЛ Тульская область |
||
|
21 | Ж16 (15) | 00:32:50 (11:19 min/km) | +7:53 |
4:05
4:05
|
(91) (91) |
1:12
5:17
|
(22) (79) |
2:08
7:25
|
(32) (64) |
4:23
11:48
|
(67) (62) |
2:44
14:32
|
(6) (50) |
2:54
17:26
|
(13) (38) |
4:01
21:27
|
(15) (30) |
1:59
23:26
|
(6) (27) |
1:40
25:06
|
(4) (24) |
6:06
31:12
|
(25) (21) |
1:25
32:37
|
(6) (21) |
0:13
32:50
|
(14)
(21)
|
Злобина Надежда (1998) I ЧЕЛ Челябинская обла |
||
|
22 | Ж40 (7) | 00:34:09 (11:47 min/km) | +9:12 |
1:46
1:46
|
(20) (20) |
1:30
3:16
|
(47) (27) |
2:16
5:32
|
(40) (26) |
3:33
9:05
|
(40) (27) |
2:52
11:57
|
(15) (23) |
3:15
15:12
|
(25) (22) |
4:22
19:34
|
(22) (19) |
2:27
22:01
|
(34) (19) |
2:33
24:34
|
(49) (20) |
7:17
31:51
|
(57) (22) |
1:58
33:49
|
(62) (22) |
0:20
34:09
|
(85)
(22)
|
Арцимович Евгения (1970) ОМС ДЮСШ 13 г.Омск |
||
|
23 | Ж16 (16) | 00:34:21 (11:51 min/km) | +9:24 |
1:27
1:27
|
(2) (2) |
1:06
2:33
|
(11) (3) |
1:53
4:26
|
(16) (8) |
2:39
7:05
|
(7) (7) |
2:49
9:54
|
(11) (7) |
2:47
12:41
|
(7) (6) |
7:27
20:08
|
(70) (23) |
4:28
24:36
|
(79) (29) |
2:05
26:41
|
(17) (29) |
5:32
32:13
|
(15) (23) |
1:56
34:09
|
(59) (24) |
0:12
34:21
|
(5)
(23)
|
Бусурина Ирина (1997) КМС ВЛА Владимирская обл |
||
|
24 | Ж40 (8) | 00:34:24 (11:52 min/km) | +9:27 |
1:52
1:52
|
(28) (28) |
1:14
3:06
|
(27) (22) |
3:47
6:53
|
(79) (60) |
3:45
10:38
|
(46) (51) |
3:29
14:07
|
(52) (44) |
3:46
17:53
|
(55) (44) |
4:38
22:31
|
(28) (34) |
2:13
24:44
|
(22) (30) |
2:07
26:51
|
(24) (30) |
5:27
32:18
|
(14) (24) |
1:49
34:07
|
(43) (23) |
0:17
34:24
|
(70)
(24)
|
Науменко Елена (1969) МС РЯЗ Рязань- РВВДКУ |
||
|
25 | Ж40 (9) | 00:34:27 (11:53 min/km) | +9:30 |
2:51
2:51
|
(75) (75) |
1:21
4:12
|
(35) (63) |
1:57
6:09
|
(22) (39) |
3:08
9:17
|
(25) (28) |
3:14
12:31
|
(36) (27) |
3:29
16:00
|
(38) (28) |
5:23
21:23
|
(41) (29) |
2:27
23:50
|
(34) (28) |
2:17
26:07
|
(34) (28) |
6:16
32:23
|
(28) (25) |
1:49
34:12
|
(43) (25) |
0:15
34:27
|
(52)
(25)
|
Озерова Светлана (1969) I РОС ЦДЮТур г. Ростов |
||
|
26 | Ж16 (17) | 00:34:33 (11:55 min/km) | +9:36 |
1:52
1:52
|
(28) (28) |
1:08
3:00
|
(14) (19) |
2:42
5:42
|
(59) (31) |
2:53
8:35
|
(17) (20) |
2:59
11:34
|
(25) (20) |
3:01
14:35
|
(18) (16) |
4:20
18:55
|
(21) (17) |
2:16
21:11
|
(25) (17) |
2:10
23:21
|
(28) (16) |
9:08
32:29
|
(76) (27) |
1:50
34:19
|
(49) (26) |
0:14
34:33
|
(36)
(26)
|
Шмайлова Екатерина (1998) I БЕЛ Белгородская обл |
||
|
27 | Ж16 (18) | 00:34:38 (11:57 min/km) | +9:41 |
2:02
2:02
|
(45) (45) |
1:28
3:30
|
(44) (34) |
2:41
6:11
|
(56) (41) |
3:37
9:48
|
(42) (39) |
4:21
14:09
|
(66) (45) |
3:24
17:33
|
(35) (41) |
5:15
22:48
|
(37) (37) |
2:12
25:00
|
(19) (33) |
2:08
27:08
|
(26) (31) |
5:17
32:25
|
(11) (26) |
1:59
34:24
|
(64) (27) |
0:14
34:38
|
(36)
(27)
|
Козлова Наташа (1998) II СВЕ пеленг |
||
|
28 | Ж40 (10) | 00:35:00 (12:04 min/km) | +10:03 |
1:57
1:57
|
(38) (38) |
1:29
3:26
|
(45) (31) |
2:23
5:49
|
(48) (33) |
3:39
9:28
|
(45) (32) |
3:03
12:31
|
(29) (27) |
3:19
15:50
|
(30) (26) |
4:31
20:21
|
(24) (24) |
2:27
22:48
|
(34) (23) |
2:39
25:27
|
(57) (25) |
7:30
32:57
|
(63) (28) |
1:46
34:43
|
(37) (28) |
0:17
35:00
|
(70)
(28)
|
Пронина Марина (1970) САМ Самарская Птички |
||
|
29 | Ж40 (11) | 00:35:30 (12:14 min/km) | +10:33 |
1:46
1:46
|
(20) (20) |
1:10
2:56
|
(21) (18) |
1:48
4:44
|
(11) (12) |
3:27
8:11
|
(35) (13) |
3:08
11:19
|
(33) (16) |
3:30
14:49
|
(39) (19) |
8:47
23:36
|
(82) (40) |
2:14
25:50
|
(23) (37) |
2:22
28:12
|
(40) (36) |
5:32
33:44
|
(15) (30) |
1:32
35:16
|
(11) (29) |
0:14
35:30
|
(36)
(29)
|
Сологубова Елена (1964) I МО СДЮСШОР ЛВС Химк |
||
|
30 | Ж16 (19) | 00:35:35 (12:16 min/km) | +10:38 |
2:55
2:55
|
(76) (76) |
1:07
4:02
|
(13) (56) |
2:48
6:50
|
(62) (57) |
2:47
9:37
|
(16) (33) |
3:12
12:49
|
(34) (31) |
2:53
15:42
|
(12) (24) |
4:18
20:00
|
(20) (21) |
2:17
22:17
|
(28) (20) |
2:24
24:41
|
(44) (21) |
8:52
33:33
|
(75) (29) |
1:49
35:22
|
(43) (30) |
0:13
35:35
|
(14)
(30)
|
Катюшкина Елизавета (1998) I ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Торна |
||
|
31 | Ж16 (20) | 00:35:59 (12:24 min/km) | +11:02 |
1:32
1:32
|
(9) (9) |
1:13
2:45
|
(25) (12) |
1:46
4:31
|
(10) (9) |
4:10
8:41
|
(59) (24) |
3:07
11:48
|
(31) (22) |
3:18
15:06
|
(29) (21) |
4:37
19:43
|
(27) (20) |
6:43
26:26
|
(91) (40) |
2:01
28:27
|
(15) (39) |
5:24
33:51
|
(13) (31) |
1:54
35:45
|
(57) (31) |
0:14
35:59
|
(36)
(31)
|
Драп Ксения (1997) III ОРЛ СДЮСШОР 10 |
||
|
32 | Ж16 (21) | 00:36:11 (12:29 min/km) | +11:14 |
2:01
2:01
|
(43) (43) |
2:05
4:06
|
(80) (57) |
2:41
6:47
|
(56) (56) |
3:38
10:25
|
(43) (46) |
3:25
13:50
|
(45) (41) |
3:39
17:29
|
(52) (39) |
4:54
22:23
|
(33) (33) |
2:21
24:44
|
(30) (30) |
2:33
27:17
|
(49) (32) |
6:49
34:06
|
(43) (32) |
1:52
35:58
|
(52) (32) |
0:13
36:11
|
(14)
(32)
|
Щиплецова Юлия (1998) II СПб СДЮСШОРим.Корень |
||
|
33 | Ж16 (22) | 00:36:28 (12:34 min/km) | +11:31 |
1:35
1:35
|
(10) (10) |
1:09
2:44
|
(16) (11) |
2:48
5:32
|
(62) (26) |
5:22
10:54
|
(79) (55) |
2:57
13:51
|
(21) (42) |
3:39
17:30
|
(52) (40) |
5:17
22:47
|
(39) (36) |
2:25
25:12
|
(32) (34) |
2:05
27:17
|
(17) (32) |
7:10
34:27
|
(54) (33) |
1:48
36:15
|
(41) (33) |
0:13
36:28
|
(14)
(33)
|
Караваева Анастасия (1998) I ВЛГ Волжанин |
||
|
34 | Ж16 (23) | 00:36:38 (12:38 min/km) | +11:41 |
2:34
2:34
|
(67) (67) |
1:33
4:07
|
(52) (59) |
2:18
6:25
|
(41) (45) |
4:01
10:26
|
(55) (48) |
3:20
13:46
|
(41) (38) |
2:59
16:45
|
(17) (33) |
4:13
20:58
|
(19) (27) |
2:16
23:14
|
(25) (25) |
2:13
25:27
|
(30) (25) |
9:08
34:35
|
(76) (34) |
1:49
36:24
|
(43) (34) |
0:14
36:38
|
(36)
(34)
|
Починок Екатерина (1998) I ВЛГ Русинка |
||
|
35 | Ж16 (24) | 00:36:40 (12:39 min/km) | +11:43 |
3:33
3:33
|
(88) (88) |
1:01
4:34
|
(5) (67) |
2:04
6:38
|
(28) (53) |
3:47
10:25
|
(47) (46) |
3:12
13:37
|
(34) (36) |
2:58
16:35
|
(15) (32) |
4:29
21:04
|
(23) (28) |
2:20
23:24
|
(29) (26) |
2:23
25:47
|
(43) (27) |
9:21
35:08
|
(81) (37) |
1:21
36:29
|
(2) (35) |
0:11
36:40
|
(1)
(35)
|
Годунова Анастасия (1998) КМС ВЛА Владимирская обл |
||
|
36 | Ж16 (25) | 00:36:52 (12:43 min/km) | +11:55 |
2:34
2:34
|
(67) (67) |
1:08
3:42
|
(14) (44) |
1:52
5:34
|
(14) (30) |
4:07
9:41
|
(57) (34) |
4:45
14:26
|
(77) (47) |
3:24
17:50
|
(35) (43) |
5:43
23:33
|
(47) (39) |
2:32
26:05
|
(40) (38) |
2:21
28:26
|
(39) (38) |
6:23
34:49
|
(32) (35) |
1:49
36:38
|
(43) (36) |
0:14
36:52
|
(36)
(36)
|
Гончаренко Ангелина (1997) КМС Мск Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
37 | Ж16 (26) | 00:37:09 (12:49 min/km) | +12:12 |
1:58
1:58
|
(40) (40) |
1:14
3:12
|
(27) (26) |
2:20
5:32
|
(42) (26) |
2:44
8:16
|
(12) (14) |
3:31
11:47
|
(54) (21) |
3:15
15:02
|
(25) (20) |
7:15
22:17
|
(68) (32) |
4:05
26:22
|
(73) (39) |
2:18
28:40
|
(37) (40) |
6:34
35:14
|
(39) (38) |
1:42
36:56
|
(27) (37) |
0:13
37:09
|
(14)
(37)
|
Чумаченко Мария (1997) I ТМБ Кирсанов |
||
|
38 | Ж16 (27) | 00:37:15 (12:51 min/km) | +12:18 |
3:49
3:49
|
(90) (90) |
1:24
5:13
|
(40) (76) |
2:40
7:53
|
(55) (69) |
3:34
11:27
|
(41) (58) |
3:35
15:02
|
(55) (56) |
3:30
18:32
|
(39) (47) |
4:40
23:12
|
(29) (38) |
2:35
25:47
|
(44) (36) |
2:26
28:13
|
(45) (37) |
6:42
34:55
|
(42) (36) |
2:07
37:02
|
(74) (38) |
0:13
37:15
|
(14)
(38)
|
Чабанова Диана (1997) II КРД Новороссийск Три |
||
|
39 | Ж40 (12) | 00:37:26 (12:54 min/km) | +12:29 |
2:24
2:24
|
(58) (58) |
1:32
3:56
|
(51) (52) |
2:37
6:33
|
(53) (49) |
4:12
10:45
|
(61) (53) |
3:02
13:47
|
(26) (40) |
3:20
17:07
|
(32) (35) |
4:54
22:01
|
(33) (31) |
2:52
24:53
|
(56) (32) |
2:49
27:42
|
(62) (35) |
7:39
35:21
|
(66) (39) |
1:47
37:08
|
(39) (39) |
0:18
37:26
|
(78)
(39)
|
Старостина Надежда (1969) I НГО Нижний Новгород |
||
|
40 | Ж16 (28) | 00:37:36 (12:58 min/km) | +12:39 |
2:08
2:08
|
(51) (51) |
1:45
3:53
|
(63) (49) |
2:20
6:13
|
(42) (42) |
3:14
9:27
|
(30) (31) |
3:15
12:42
|
(37) (30) |
3:35
16:17
|
(49) (29) |
6:17
22:34
|
(53) (35) |
2:43
25:17
|
(48) (35) |
2:09
27:26
|
(27) (34) |
8:00
35:26
|
(68) (40) |
1:52
37:18
|
(52) (40) |
0:18
37:36
|
(78)
(40)
|
Рябова Юлия (1998) I МСК Лига Жулебино |
||
|
41 | Ж40 (13) | 00:37:47 (13:02 min/km) | +12:50 |
1:52
1:52
|
(28) (28) |
1:25
3:17
|
(41) (28) |
2:41
5:58
|
(56) (37) |
3:56
9:54
|
(52) (42) |
3:17
13:11
|
(39) (33) |
3:19
16:30
|
(30) (31) |
8:00
24:30
|
(75) (45) |
2:50
27:20
|
(54) (43) |
2:14
29:34
|
(31) (41) |
6:14
35:48
|
(27) (41) |
1:41
37:29
|
(26) (41) |
0:18
37:47
|
(78)
(41)
|
Грошева Елена (1968) МС СПб СДЮСШОР№2 СПб |
||
|
42 | Ж16 (29) | 00:38:10 (13:10 min/km) | +13:13 |
2:27
2:27
|
(60) (60) |
1:40
4:07
|
(60) (59) |
3:49
7:56
|
(80) (72) |
3:48
11:44
|
(49) (61) |
3:02
14:46
|
(26) (52) |
3:36
18:22
|
(50) (45) |
5:35
23:57
|
(44) (42) |
3:39
27:36
|
(70) (46) |
2:32
30:08
|
(47) (43) |
6:02
36:10
|
(24) (42) |
1:45
37:55
|
(34) (42) |
0:15
38:10
|
(52)
(42)
|
Высоцкая Анна (1998) I МО Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
43 | Ж16 (30) | 00:38:35 (13:18 min/km) | +13:38 |
2:08
2:08
|
(51) (51) |
1:58
4:06
|
(77) (57) |
2:44
6:50
|
(60) (57) |
3:47
10:37
|
(47) (50) |
3:02
13:39
|
(26) (37) |
3:33
17:12
|
(47) (36) |
8:24
25:36
|
(80) (50) |
2:26
28:02
|
(33) (47) |
2:14
30:16
|
(31) (44) |
6:25
36:41
|
(33) (44) |
1:40
38:21
|
(22) (43) |
0:14
38:35
|
(36)
(43)
|
Соколова Ольга (1997) КМС Мск Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
44 | Ж40 (14) | 00:38:44 (13:21 min/km) | +13:47 |
1:54
1:54
|
(32) (32) |
1:48
3:42
|
(67) (44) |
3:02
6:44
|
(66) (54) |
3:03
9:47
|
(21) (37) |
5:03
14:50
|
(83) (54) |
3:32
18:22
|
(46) (45) |
5:20
23:42
|
(40) (41) |
3:35
27:17
|
(69) (42) |
2:44
30:01
|
(59) (42) |
6:29
36:30
|
(35) (43) |
1:58
38:28
|
(62) (44) |
0:16
38:44
|
(63)
(44)
|
Плющ Ирина (1968) II СТА ПОТШ РОСТО |
||
|
45 | Ж40 (15) | 00:38:57 (13:26 min/km) | +14:00 |
1:47
1:47
|
(23) (23) |
1:30
3:17
|
(47) (28) |
2:11
5:28
|
(37) (24) |
3:24
8:52
|
(33) (26) |
3:25
12:17
|
(45) (26) |
6:16
18:33
|
(83) (48) |
7:57
26:30
|
(74) (52) |
2:24
28:54
|
(31) (49) |
2:22
31:16
|
(40) (48) |
5:35
36:51
|
(17) (45) |
1:48
38:39
|
(41) (45) |
0:18
38:57
|
(78)
(45)
|
Гилманова Татьяна (1970) I ОМС ДЮСШОР-5 |
||
|
46 | Ж16 (31) | 00:39:23 (13:35 min/km) | +14:26 |
2:56
2:56
|
(77) (77) |
1:57
4:53
|
(76) (73) |
1:57
6:50
|
(22) (57) |
3:11
10:01
|
(28) (44) |
4:40
14:41
|
(75) (51) |
2:43
17:24
|
(5) (37) |
8:55
26:19
|
(85) (51) |
3:00
29:19
|
(60) (50) |
1:37
30:56
|
(2) (46) |
6:33
37:29
|
(38) (46) |
1:42
39:11
|
(27) (46) |
0:12
39:23
|
(5)
(46)
|
Онищенко Ольга (1997) КМС МСК СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА |
||
|
47 | Ж16 (32) | 00:40:50 (14:05 min/km) | +15:53 |
3:13
3:13
|
(80) (80) |
1:37
4:50
|
(56) (72) |
3:10
8:00
|
(68) (73) |
4:59
12:59
|
(73) (69) |
3:51
16:50
|
(58) (64) |
3:30
20:20
|
(39) (57) |
8:07
28:27
|
(77) (62) |
2:53
31:20
|
(57) (60) |
2:37
33:57
|
(55) (57) |
5:13
39:10
|
(10) (48) |
1:27
40:37
|
(8) (47) |
0:13
40:50
|
(14)
(47)
|
Волкова Анна (1997) I ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Торна |
||
|
48 | Ж16 (33) | 00:41:15 (14:13 min/km) | +16:18 |
1:44
1:44
|
(16) (16) |
1:05
2:49
|
(10) (14) |
1:59
4:48
|
(25) (14) |
3:38
8:26
|
(43) (18) |
8:24
16:50
|
(97) (64) |
6:18
23:08
|
(84) (67) |
4:43
27:51
|
(32) (58) |
2:01
29:52
|
(8) (52) |
2:16
32:08
|
(33) (50) |
7:07
39:15
|
(52) (49) |
1:47
41:02
|
(39) (48) |
0:13
41:15
|
(14)
(48)
|
Фисенко Анастасия (1997) I КРД Краснодар ДЮСШ-1 |
||
|
49 | Ж40 (16) | 00:41:30 (14:19 min/km) | +16:33 |
2:01
2:01
|
(43) (43) |
1:39
3:40
|
(58) (41) |
2:13
5:53
|
(39) (35) |
5:06
10:59
|
(76) (56) |
4:10
15:09
|
(62) (58) |
4:29
19:38
|
(69) (52) |
5:30
25:08
|
(43) (48) |
3:07
28:15
|
(65) (48) |
2:45
31:00
|
(60) (47) |
7:37
38:37
|
(65) (47) |
2:33
41:10
|
(92) (49) |
0:20
41:30
|
(85)
(49)
|
Гончаренко Наталья (1965) II Мск Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
50 | Ж16 (34) | 00:41:43 (14:23 min/km) | +16:46 |
2:33
2:33
|
(66) (66) |
1:01
3:34
|
(5) (35) |
2:21
5:55
|
(44) (36) |
3:54
9:49
|
(51) (40) |
3:06
12:55
|
(30) (32) |
3:31
16:26
|
(45) (30) |
7:39
24:05
|
(73) (43) |
2:55
27:00
|
(58) (41) |
5:03
32:03
|
(91) (49) |
7:20
39:23
|
(58) (50) |
2:06
41:29
|
(71) (50) |
0:14
41:43
|
(36)
(50)
|
Нехаенко Екатерина (1998) III ЧЕЛ Челябинск СДЮСШО |
||
|
51 | Ж16 (35) | 00:42:12 (14:33 min/km) | +17:15 |
2:00
2:00
|
(42) (42) |
1:20
3:20
|
(33) (30) |
3:13
6:33
|
(69) (49) |
3:09
9:42
|
(27) (35) |
4:24
14:06
|
(69) (43) |
3:33
17:39
|
(47) (42) |
7:09
24:48
|
(65) (46) |
2:46
27:34
|
(50) (44) |
3:14
30:48
|
(73) (45) |
9:11
39:59
|
(79) (51) |
2:01
42:00
|
(67) (52) |
0:12
42:12
|
(5)
(51)
|
Верзилина Татьяна (1997) I ВЛГ Волгоградская об |
||
|
= | Ж16 (35) | 00:42:12 (14:33 min/km) | +17:15 |
1:44
1:44
|
(16) (16) |
1:53
3:37
|
(72) (37) |
4:12
7:49
|
(84) (67) |
2:54
10:43
|
(18) (52) |
5:56
16:39
|
(91) (63) |
3:10
19:49
|
(22) (54) |
4:35
24:24
|
(26) (44) |
6:06
30:30
|
(88) (55) |
2:31
33:01
|
(46) (52) |
7:08
40:09
|
(53) (52) |
1:50
41:59
|
(49) (51) |
0:13
42:12
|
(14)
(51)
|
Терешкина Татьяна (1997) III СТА СТА Сокол |
||
|
53 | Ж16 (37) | 00:42:34 (14:41 min/km) | +17:37 |
1:44
1:44
|
(16) (16) |
1:25
3:09
|
(41) (24) |
2:05
5:14
|
(31) (21) |
3:24
8:38
|
(33) (21) |
7:43
16:21
|
(94) (62) |
3:15
19:36
|
(25) (51) |
8:50
28:26
|
(84) (61) |
2:39
31:05
|
(45) (58) |
3:17
34:22
|
(75) (58) |
6:21
40:43
|
(30) (54) |
1:37
42:20
|
(17) (53) |
0:14
42:34
|
(36)
(53)
|
Донцова Анна (1998) КМС ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Торна |
||
|
54 | Ж16 (38) | 00:42:53 (14:47 min/km) | +17:56 |
1:54
1:54
|
(32) (32) |
1:01
2:55
|
(5) (16) |
2:00
4:55
|
(27) (16) |
6:47
11:42
|
(85) (60) |
3:22
15:04
|
(42) (57) |
3:30
18:34
|
(39) (49) |
6:31
25:05
|
(55) (47) |
2:29
27:34
|
(37) (44) |
6:18
33:52
|
(97) (56) |
6:55
40:47
|
(45) (55) |
1:53
42:40
|
(55) (54) |
0:13
42:53
|
(14)
(54)
|
Бахтерева Екатерина (1998) I СВЕ пеленг |
||
|
55 | Ж40 (17) | 00:42:55 (14:48 min/km) | +17:58 |
1:57
1:57
|
(38) (38) |
2:33
4:30
|
(88) (66) |
2:50
7:20
|
(65) (62) |
8:54
16:14
|
(93) (82) |
3:18
19:32
|
(40) (79) |
2:49
22:21
|
(8) (63) |
5:36
27:57
|
(46) (59) |
2:48
30:45
|
(53) (57) |
2:52
33:37
|
(64) (53) |
6:59
40:36
|
(48) (53) |
2:06
42:42
|
(71) (55) |
0:13
42:55
|
(14)
(55)
|
Казанцева Елена (1965) I АСТ Астрахань |
||
|
56 | Ж40 (18) | 00:44:54 (15:29 min/km) | +19:57 |
1:58
1:58
|
(40) (40) |
1:31
3:29
|
(49) (33) |
2:22
5:51
|
(47) (34) |
3:32
9:23
|
(39) (30) |
2:49
12:12
|
(11) (24) |
11:27
23:39
|
(93) (73) |
6:02
29:41
|
(50) (67) |
3:01
32:42
|
(61) (63) |
2:35
35:17
|
(53) (61) |
7:20
42:37
|
(58) (57) |
1:57
44:34
|
(60) (56) |
0:20
44:54
|
(85)
(56)
|
Голякова Светлана (1965) САР СОДЮСШ Н.Г |
||
|
57 | Ж16 (39) | 00:45:02 (15:32 min/km) | +20:05 |
1:39
1:39
|
(14) (14) |
1:16
2:55
|
(30) (16) |
1:52
4:47
|
(14) (13) |
5:00
9:47
|
(74) (37) |
3:59
13:46
|
(60) (38) |
6:36
20:22
|
(87) (58) |
8:10
28:32
|
(79) (63) |
2:12
30:44
|
(19) (56) |
2:03
32:47
|
(16) (51) |
10:17
43:04
|
(87) (59) |
1:43
44:47
|
(31) (58) |
0:15
45:02
|
(52)
(57)
|
Крылова Анна (1997) I МСК ЦС Воскресенское |
||
|
58 | Ж40 (19) | 00:45:05 (15:33 min/km) | +20:08 |
3:10
3:10
|
(79) (79) |
2:05
5:15
|
(80) (78) |
3:23
8:38
|
(72) (77) |
4:11
12:49
|
(60) (68) |
4:24
17:13
|
(69) (69) |
4:24
21:37
|
(67) (61) |
6:13
27:50
|
(52) (57) |
3:31
31:21
|
(68) (61) |
3:31
34:52
|
(80) (59) |
7:29
42:21
|
(62) (56) |
2:23
44:44
|
(87) (57) |
0:21
45:05
|
(93)
(58)
|
Шершнёва Людмила (1964) III СТА ПОТШ РОСТО |
||
|
59 | Ж40 (20) | 00:45:22 (15:39 min/km) | +20:25 |
2:07
2:07
|
(49) (49) |
1:33
3:40
|
(52) (41) |
2:48
6:28
|
(62) (47) |
3:56
10:24
|
(52) (45) |
4:26
14:50
|
(72) (54) |
4:56
19:46
|
(75) (53) |
5:49
25:35
|
(48) (49) |
4:16
29:51
|
(78) (51) |
5:14
35:05
|
(93) (60) |
7:33
42:38
|
(64) (58) |
2:24
45:02
|
(88) (59) |
0:20
45:22
|
(85)
(59)
|
Попова Татьяна (1970) I ВЛГ Горизонт Мечтате |
||
|
60 | Ж16 (40) | 00:45:31 (15:42 min/km) | +20:34 |
1:43
1:43
|
(15) (15) |
1:21
3:04
|
(35) (20) |
1:57
5:01
|
(22) (18) |
8:31
13:32
|
(90) (73) |
3:22
16:54
|
(42) (66) |
6:28
23:22
|
(86) (68) |
5:16
28:38
|
(38) (64) |
2:30
31:08
|
(38) (59) |
2:35
33:43
|
(53) (55) |
9:39
43:22
|
(86) (60) |
1:55
45:17
|
(58) (60) |
0:14
45:31
|
(36)
(60)
|
Крохалева Анна (1998) I ЧЕЛ Челябинск СДЮСШО |
||
|
61 | Ж16 (41) | 00:45:55 (15:50 min/km) | +20:58 |
3:28
3:28
|
(86) (86) |
2:49
6:17
|
(90) (87) |
1:56
8:13
|
(19) (74) |
3:28
11:41
|
(38) (59) |
3:29
15:10
|
(52) (59) |
4:44
19:54
|
(72) (55) |
7:34
27:28
|
(72) (56) |
7:53
35:21
|
(96) (72) |
2:00
37:21
|
(14) (66) |
6:36
43:57
|
(41) (61) |
1:44
45:41
|
(33) (61) |
0:14
45:55
|
(36)
(61)
|
Чурилова Наталия (1997) I МО СДЮСШОР по ЛВС |
||
|
62 | Ж16 (42) | 00:46:16 (15:57 min/km) | +21:19 |
1:55
1:55
|
(35) (35) |
1:43
3:38
|
(61) (38) |
1:51
5:29
|
(13) (25) |
3:05
8:34
|
(22) (19) |
4:52
13:26
|
(80) (35) |
6:00
19:26
|
(81) (50) |
7:28
26:54
|
(71) (54) |
4:30
31:24
|
(80) (62) |
2:17
33:41
|
(34) (54) |
10:31
44:12
|
(88) (63) |
1:49
46:01
|
(43) (62) |
0:15
46:16
|
(52)
(62)
|
Иргискина Екатерина (1998) II САР СОДЮСШ Н.Г |
||
|
63 | Ж16 (43) | 00:46:17 (15:58 min/km) | +21:20 |
2:36
2:36
|
(71) (71) |
1:48
4:24
|
(67) (65) |
2:04
6:28
|
(28) (47) |
3:27
9:55
|
(35) (43) |
4:51
14:46
|
(79) (52) |
13:03
27:49
|
(96) (84) |
4:41
32:30
|
(31) (76) |
2:47
35:17
|
(51) (71) |
2:18
37:35
|
(37) (68) |
6:27
44:02
|
(34) (62) |
2:01
46:03
|
(67) (63) |
0:14
46:17
|
(36)
(63)
|
Болячина Анна (1998) II ВЛА Владимирская обл |
||
|
64 | Ж16 (44) | 00:46:46 (16:08 min/km) | +21:49 |
2:06
2:06
|
(48) (48) |
4:38
6:44
|
(97) (89) |
4:09
10:53
|
(82) (85) |
3:17
14:10
|
(31) (76) |
3:07
17:17
|
(31) (70) |
3:30
20:47
|
(39) (59) |
6:03
26:50
|
(51) (53) |
3:04
29:54
|
(62) (53) |
8:31
38:25
|
(98) (72) |
5:59
44:24
|
(23) (64) |
2:06
46:30
|
(71) (64) |
0:16
46:46
|
(63)
(64)
|
Одинцова Анастасия (1998) II СТА ПОТШ РОСТО |
||
|
65 | Ж16 (45) | 00:46:52 (16:10 min/km) | +21:55 |
2:05
2:05
|
(47) (47) |
1:35
3:40
|
(54) (41) |
2:45
6:25
|
(61) (45) |
4:20
10:45
|
(64) (53) |
3:28
14:13
|
(51) (46) |
7:29
21:42
|
(90) (62) |
8:47
30:29
|
(82) (69) |
2:34
33:03
|
(43) (64) |
2:32
35:35
|
(47) (63) |
9:26
45:01
|
(82) (67) |
1:36
46:37
|
(16) (65) |
0:15
46:52
|
(52)
(65)
|
Прищепа Кристина (1997) II СПб СДЮСШОР№2 СПб |
||
|
66 | Ж40 (21) | 00:47:10 (16:16 min/km) | +22:13 |
5:37
5:37
|
(96) (96) |
1:54
7:31
|
(73) (91) |
3:40
11:11
|
(77) (86) |
4:20
15:31
|
(64) (80) |
3:35
19:06
|
(55) (78) |
4:34
23:40
|
(71) (74) |
6:34
30:14
|
(57) (68) |
3:29
33:43
|
(67) (65) |
3:31
37:14
|
(80) (65) |
7:14
44:28
|
(56) (65) |
2:21
46:49
|
(84) (66) |
0:21
47:10
|
(93)
(66)
|
Кладова Светлана (1971) РОС ШахтыРО |
||
|
67 | Ж40 (22) | 00:47:21 (16:20 min/km) | +22:24 |
2:12
2:12
|
(54) (54) |
3:27
5:39
|
(95) (82) |
4:18
9:57
|
(85) (82) |
5:05
15:02
|
(75) (78) |
5:24
20:26
|
(87) (83) |
3:58
24:24
|
(62) (77) |
6:58
31:22
|
(61) (72) |
3:05
34:27
|
(63) (68) |
3:17
37:44
|
(75) (70) |
7:06
44:50
|
(51) (66) |
2:12
47:02
|
(78) (67) |
0:19
47:21
|
(84)
(67)
|
Жукова Наталья (1967) II СТА Пятигорск Мериди |
||
|
68 | Ж16 (46) | 00:48:07 (16:36 min/km) | +23:10 |
2:34
2:34
|
(67) (67) |
1:22
3:56
|
(37) (52) |
3:58
7:54
|
(81) (70) |
4:09
12:03
|
(58) (64) |
4:14
16:17
|
(63) (61) |
3:51
20:08
|
(57) (56) |
7:07
27:15
|
(63) (55) |
2:41
29:56
|
(46) (54) |
5:36
35:32
|
(95) (62) |
10:40
46:12
|
(89) (68) |
1:42
47:54
|
(27) (68) |
0:13
48:07
|
(14)
(68)
|
Кривошапко Ольга (1998) II РОС Янтарный |
||
|
69 | Ж16 (47) | 00:48:52 (16:51 min/km) | +23:55 |
1:37
1:37
|
(13) (13) |
1:04
2:41
|
(8) (7) |
2:08
4:49
|
(32) (15) |
7:43
12:32
|
(89) (65) |
3:26
15:58
|
(47) (60) |
7:53
23:51
|
(91) (75) |
8:43
32:34
|
(81) (77) |
2:32
35:06
|
(40) (70) |
2:33
37:39
|
(49) (69) |
9:27
47:06
|
(83) (69) |
1:33
48:39
|
(13) (69) |
0:13
48:52
|
(14)
(69)
|
Уранова Кристина (1997) II СПб СДЮСШОР№2 СПб |
||
|
70 | Ж16 (48) | 00:49:54 (17:12 min/km) | +24:57 |
3:15
3:15
|
(83) (83) |
1:25
4:40
|
(41) (71) |
3:15
7:55
|
(70) (71) |
7:18
15:13
|
(87) (79) |
3:26
18:39
|
(47) (75) |
4:53
23:32
|
(74) (71) |
5:26
28:58
|
(42) (65) |
6:30
35:28
|
(90) (73) |
2:56
38:24
|
(66) (71) |
9:13
47:37
|
(80) (72) |
2:04
49:41
|
(69) (70) |
0:13
49:54
|
(14)
(70)
|
Никитина Наталия (1997) II ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Торна |
||
|
71 | Ж40 (23) | 00:50:13 (17:19 min/km) | +25:16 |
2:16
2:16
|
(56) (56) |
1:38
3:54
|
(57) (50) |
3:35
7:29
|
(75) (65) |
4:33
12:02
|
(69) (63) |
5:03
17:05
|
(83) (67) |
6:23
23:28
|
(85) (69) |
7:14
30:42
|
(67) (71) |
3:43
34:25
|
(71) (67) |
5:46
40:11
|
(96) (74) |
7:23
47:34
|
(60) (71) |
2:19
49:53
|
(83) (71) |
0:20
50:13
|
(85)
(71)
|
Зайцева Анжела (1969) II СТА ИКАР Ставрополь |
||
|
72 | Ж16 (49) | 00:50:33 (17:26 min/km) | +25:36 |
7:39
7:39
|
(99) (99) |
1:12
8:51
|
(22) (95) |
4:44
13:35
|
(90) (93) |
3:22
16:57
|
(32) (86) |
2:56
19:53
|
(19) (80) |
3:38
23:31
|
(51) (70) |
10:55
34:26
|
(93) (79) |
2:47
37:13
|
(51) (77) |
3:03
40:16
|
(68) (75) |
6:53
47:09
|
(44) (70) |
3:02
50:11
|
(97) (72) |
0:22
50:33
|
(95)
(72)
|
Девятова Татьяна (1997) КМС ТМБ Кирсанов |
||
|
73 | Ж40 (24) | 00:51:14 (17:40 min/km) | +26:17 |
2:30
2:30
|
(64) (64) |
2:28
4:58
|
(86) (75) |
3:39
8:37
|
(76) (76) |
4:43
13:20
|
(71) (71) |
5:13
18:33
|
(85) (74) |
6:02
24:35
|
(82) (78) |
7:13
31:48
|
(66) (74) |
4:14
36:02
|
(75) (75) |
5:16
41:18
|
(94) (77) |
7:23
48:41
|
(60) (73) |
2:13
50:54
|
(79) (73) |
0:20
51:14
|
(85)
(73)
|
Науменко Надежда (1965) III СТА ПОТШ РОСТО |
||
|
74 | Ж40 (25) | 00:52:05 (17:58 min/km) | +27:08 |
6:11
6:11
|
(97) (97) |
1:51
8:02
|
(71) (92) |
3:32
11:34
|
(74) (88) |
5:17
16:51
|
(78) (85) |
5:56
22:47
|
(91) (87) |
4:02
26:49
|
(64) (82) |
5:35
32:24
|
(44) (75) |
5:42
38:06
|
(85) (78) |
3:09
41:15
|
(72) (76) |
8:14
49:29
|
(72) (74) |
2:13
51:42
|
(79) (74) |
0:23
52:05
|
(96)
(74)
|
Сорокина Светлана (1968) РОС Таганрог-Кадеты |
||
|
75 | Ж16 (50) | 00:52:33 (18:07 min/km) | +27:36 |
5:10
5:10
|
(95) (95) |
2:56
8:06
|
(91) (93) |
4:23
12:29
|
(87) (91) |
3:49
16:18
|
(50) (84) |
4:30
20:48
|
(73) (84) |
4:01
24:49
|
(63) (79) |
6:56
31:45
|
(59) (73) |
6:50
38:35
|
(93) (79) |
3:20
41:55
|
(78) (78) |
8:11
50:06
|
(69) (75) |
2:14
52:20
|
(81) (75) |
0:13
52:33
|
(14)
(75)
|
Лядченко Виолетта (1997) II СТА Пятигорск Мериди |
||
|
76 | Ж16 (51) | 00:52:50 (18:13 min/km) | +27:53 |
2:31
2:31
|
(65) (65) |
1:46
4:17
|
(65) (64) |
4:40
8:57
|
(89) (79) |
5:07
14:04
|
(77) (75) |
4:59
19:03
|
(82) (77) |
3:55
22:58
|
(60) (66) |
6:31
29:29
|
(55) (66) |
6:13
35:42
|
(89) (74) |
3:51
39:33
|
(88) (73) |
10:48
50:21
|
(90) (76) |
2:11
52:32
|
(77) (76) |
0:18
52:50
|
(78)
(76)
|
Хисамова Лилия (1997) I БШК CФБашГУ |
||
|
77 | Ж40 (26) | 00:53:05 (18:18 min/km) | +28:08 |
3:05
3:05
|
(78) (78) |
2:27
5:32
|
(85) (81) |
4:37
10:09
|
(88) (83) |
7:08
17:17
|
(86) (88) |
5:41
22:58
|
(89) (88) |
3:54
26:52
|
(59) (83) |
9:44
36:36
|
(88) (81) |
3:06
39:42
|
(64) (80) |
3:14
42:56
|
(73) (79) |
7:55
50:51
|
(67) (77) |
1:57
52:48
|
(60) (77) |
0:17
53:05
|
(70)
(77)
|
Лисовина Наталья (1968) III СТА Пятигорск Мериди |
||
|
78 | Ж16 (52) | 00:54:01 (18:38 min/km) | +29:04 |
2:09
2:09
|
(53) (53) |
1:29
3:38
|
(45) (38) |
3:18
6:56
|
(71) (61) |
5:37
12:33
|
(81) (66) |
5:44
18:17
|
(90) (72) |
3:15
21:32
|
(25) (60) |
9:02
30:34
|
(86) (70) |
4:10
34:44
|
(74) (69) |
2:38
37:22
|
(56) (67) |
14:38
52:00
|
(92) (78) |
1:45
53:45
|
(34) (78) |
0:16
54:01
|
(63)
(78)
|
Галкина Анастасия (1997) КМС ЧЕЛ Челябинская обла |
||
|
79 | Ж16 (53) | 00:54:23 (18:45 min/km) | +29:26 |
1:46
1:46
|
(20) (20) |
2:01
3:47
|
(78) (47) |
2:36
6:23
|
(51) (44) |
3:27
9:50
|
(35) (41) |
4:37
14:27
|
(74) (49) |
20:49
35:16
|
(99) (92) |
5:10
40:26
|
(35) (86) |
2:45
43:11
|
(49) (83) |
2:17
45:28
|
(34) (82) |
6:32
52:00
|
(37) (78) |
2:07
54:07
|
(74) (79) |
0:16
54:23
|
(63)
(79)
|
Вирютина Анна (1997) I ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Маке |
||
|
80 | Ж40 (27) | 00:54:50 (18:54 min/km) | +29:53 |
2:20
2:20
|
(57) (57) |
1:48
4:08
|
(67) (61) |
2:27
6:35
|
(49) (51) |
6:12
12:47
|
(82) (67) |
4:20
17:07
|
(65) (68) |
5:14
22:21
|
(78) (63) |
5:59
28:20
|
(49) (60) |
5:47
34:07
|
(86) (66) |
2:55
37:02
|
(65) (64) |
15:06
52:08
|
(93) (80) |
2:22
54:30
|
(85) (80) |
0:20
54:50
|
(85)
(80)
|
Луцковская Ольга (1966) ВЛГ Горизонт Мечтате |
||
|
81 | Ж16 (54) | 00:56:26 (19:28 min/km) | +31:29 |
16:04
16:04
|
(102) (102) |
1:45
17:49
|
(63) (99) |
2:39
20:28
|
(54) (96) |
4:14
24:42
|
(62) (92) |
4:14
28:56
|
(63) (90) |
4:29
33:25
|
(69) (87) |
8:02
41:27
|
(76) (89) |
2:51
44:18
|
(55) (85) |
2:47
47:05
|
(61) (83) |
7:04
54:09
|
(50) (82) |
2:00
56:09
|
(65) (81) |
0:17
56:26
|
(70)
(81)
|
Лищук Елена (1997) КМС Мск Ориента-Заря |
||
|
82 | Ж16 (55) | 00:56:30 (19:29 min/km) | +31:33 |
1:49
1:49
|
(24) (24) |
1:46
3:35
|
(65) (36) |
3:46
7:21
|
(78) (63) |
7:24
14:45
|
(88) (77) |
3:58
18:43
|
(59) (76) |
4:49
23:32
|
(73) (71) |
10:09
33:41
|
(91) (78) |
8:13
41:54
|
(98) (81) |
3:06
45:00
|
(71) (80) |
8:28
53:28
|
(74) (81) |
2:47
56:15
|
(95) (82) |
0:15
56:30
|
(52)
(82)
|
Маковеева Дарья (1998) II ВЛГ Русинка |
||
|
83 | Ж40 (28) | 00:57:06 (19:41 min/km) | +32:09 |
2:12
2:12
|
(54) (54) |
1:49
4:01
|
(70) (55) |
5:53
9:54
|
(92) (81) |
4:01
13:55
|
(55) (74) |
4:23
18:18
|
(68) (73) |
4:17
22:35
|
(66) (65) |
15:16
37:51
|
(95) (84) |
4:14
42:05
|
(75) (82) |
3:04
45:09
|
(69) (81) |
9:35
54:44
|
(85) (83) |
2:05
56:49
|
(70) (83) |
0:17
57:06
|
(70)
(83)
|
Галактионова Марина (1972) III СПб СДЮСШОР№2 СПб |
||
|
84 | Ж40 (29) | 00:59:02 (20:21 min/km) | +34:05 |
2:07
2:07
|
(49) (49) |
1:39
3:46
|
(58) (46) |
7:55
11:41
|
(96) (89) |
8:36
20:17
|
(91) (89) |
10:05
30:22
|
(98) (93) |
3:40
34:02
|
(54) (88) |
6:57
40:59
|
(60) (87) |
3:52
44:51
|
(72) (86) |
2:51
47:42
|
(63) (84) |
8:22
56:04
|
(73) (84) |
2:33
58:37
|
(92) (84) |
0:25
59:02
|
(97)
(84)
|
Автющенко Марина (1965) II РОС Ростовская облас |
||
|
85 | Ж40 (30) | 00:59:16 (20:26 min/km) | +34:19 |
1:56
1:56
|
(37) (37) |
3:24
5:20
|
(94) (80) |
2:32
7:52
|
(50) (68) |
9:17
17:09
|
(94) (87) |
4:25
21:34
|
(71) (86) |
8:02
29:36
|
(92) (85) |
7:07
36:43
|
(63) (82) |
10:16
46:59
|
(99) (89) |
3:34
50:33
|
(84) (88) |
6:35
57:08
|
(40) (85) |
1:53
59:01
|
(55) (85) |
0:15
59:16
|
(52)
(85)
|
Филюшенкова Анна (1971) I ВЛА Ковров Сигнал |
||
|
86 | Ж16 (56) | 00:59:48 (20:37 min/km) | +34:51 |
2:40
2:40
|
(72) (72) |
4:30
7:10
|
(96) (90) |
2:36
9:46
|
(51) (80) |
16:59
26:45
|
(98) (93) |
3:23
30:08
|
(44) (92) |
4:26
34:34
|
(68) (90) |
6:27
41:01
|
(54) (88) |
4:15
45:16
|
(77) (87) |
3:04
48:20
|
(69) (85) |
9:08
57:28
|
(76) (86) |
2:08
59:36
|
(76) (86) |
0:12
59:48
|
(5)
(86)
|
Митрохина Ярославна (1998) II АДЫ Республика Адыге |
||
|
87 | Ж40 (31) | 01:00:51 (20:59 min/km) | +35:54 |
3:15
3:15
|
(83) (83) |
5:09
8:24
|
(98) (94) |
8:52
17:16
|
(97) (95) |
10:47
28:03
|
(96) (94) |
5:30
33:33
|
(88) (94) |
3:56
37:29
|
(61) (93) |
7:00
44:29
|
(62) (91) |
3:07
47:36
|
(65) (90) |
3:26
51:02
|
(79) (89) |
7:11
58:13
|
(55) (87) |
2:18
1:00:31
|
(82) (87) |
0:20
1:00:51
|
(85)
(87)
|
Бежанова Валерия (1967) СТА Пятигорск Мериди |
||
|
88 | Ж16 (57) | 01:06:46 (23:01 min/km) | +41:49 |
3:13
3:13
|
(80) (80) |
2:01
5:14
|
(78) (77) |
3:28
8:42
|
(73) (78) |
4:38
13:20
|
(70) (71) |
7:51
21:11
|
(95) (85) |
5:06
26:17
|
(77) (80) |
10:56
37:13
|
(94) (83) |
5:58
43:11
|
(87) (83) |
5:09
48:20
|
(92) (85) |
16:11
1:04:31
|
(95) (88) |
2:00
1:06:31
|
(65) (88) |
0:15
1:06:46
|
(52)
(88)
|
Саврасова Екатерина (1998) III ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Никул |
||
|
89 | Ж16 (58) | 01:07:37 (23:19 min/km) | +42:40 |
7:29
7:29
|
(98) (98) |
2:17
9:46
|
(84) (98) |
5:16
15:02
|
(91) (94) |
6:43
21:45
|
(83) (90) |
8:10
29:55
|
(96) (91) |
5:20
35:15
|
(79) (91) |
9:49
45:04
|
(90) (92) |
6:53
51:57
|
(94) (92) |
4:38
56:35
|
(89) (91) |
8:11
1:04:46
|
(69) (89) |
2:35
1:07:21
|
(94) (89) |
0:16
1:07:37
|
(63)
(89)
|
Калуга Катерина (1998) IIю РОС ШахтыРО |
||
|
90 | Ж16 (59) | 01:07:43 (23:21 min/km) | +42:46 |
2:27
2:27
|
(60) (60) |
1:44
4:11
|
(62) (62) |
4:11
8:22
|
(83) (75) |
4:45
13:07
|
(72) (70) |
4:50
17:57
|
(78) (71) |
12:53
30:50
|
(95) (86) |
7:20
38:10
|
(69) (85) |
7:15
45:25
|
(95) (88) |
3:49
49:14
|
(87) (87) |
15:49
1:05:03
|
(94) (90) |
2:26
1:07:29
|
(90) (90) |
0:14
1:07:43
|
(36)
(90)
|
Сидорова Евгения (1998) III ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Торна |
||
|
91 | Ж16 (60) | 01:13:17 (25:16 min/km) | +48:20 |
4:28
4:28
|
(93) (93) |
13:57
18:25
|
(100) (100) |
6:54
25:19
|
(95) (98) |
4:20
29:39
|
(64) (95) |
4:52
34:31
|
(80) (95) |
3:46
38:17
|
(55) (94) |
22:36
1:00:53
|
(97) (96) |
2:04
1:02:57
|
(13) (95) |
2:34
1:05:31
|
(52) (94) |
5:53
1:11:24
|
(22) (91) |
1:40
1:13:04
|
(22) (91) |
0:13
1:13:17
|
(14)
(91)
|
Аремьева Анастасия (1997) II ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Данил |
||
|
92 | Ж40 (32) | 01:16:21 (26:20 min/km) | +51:24 |
3:13
3:13
|
(80) (80) |
2:57
6:10
|
(92) (86) |
4:20
10:30
|
(86) (84) |
5:27
15:57
|
(80) (81) |
4:21
20:18
|
(66) (82) |
3:51
24:09
|
(57) (76) |
31:32
55:41
|
(99) (94) |
4:51
1:00:32
|
(83) (93) |
3:33
1:04:05
|
(83) (92) |
9:29
1:13:34
|
(84) (92) |
2:29
1:16:03
|
(91) (92) |
0:18
1:16:21
|
(78)
(92)
|
Правдюк Татьяна (1973) III СПб СДЮСШОР№2 СПб |
||
|
93 | Ж16 (61) | 01:16:29 (26:22 min/km) | +51:32 |
3:26
3:26
|
(85) (85) |
1:09
4:35
|
(16) (68) |
2:09
6:44
|
(34) (54) |
4:15
10:59
|
(63) (56) |
3:27
14:26
|
(50) (47) |
19:40
34:06
|
(98) (89) |
9:47
43:53
|
(89) (90) |
6:44
50:37
|
(92) (91) |
2:59
53:36
|
(67) (90) |
20:48
1:14:24
|
(97) (93) |
1:51
1:16:15
|
(51) (93) |
0:14
1:16:29
|
(36)
(93)
|
Машукова Диана (1998) III СТА Ирбис Лермонтов |
||
|
94 | Ж16 (62) | 01:18:28 (27:03 min/km) | +53:31 |
7:58
7:58
|
(100) (100) |
1:36
9:34
|
(55) (97) |
3:04
12:38
|
(67) (92) |
9:55
22:33
|
(95) (91) |
5:20
27:53
|
(86) (89) |
15:54
43:47
|
(97) (95) |
10:11
53:58
|
(92) (93) |
8:02
1:02:00
|
(97) (94) |
3:17
1:05:17
|
(75) (93) |
11:13
1:16:30
|
(91) (94) |
1:46
1:18:16
|
(37) (94) |
0:12
1:18:28
|
(5)
(94)
|
Таривердиева Камилла (1998) IIю СТА Бештау |
||
|
95 | Ж16 (63) | 01:41:19 (34:56 min/km) | +1:16:22 |
2:45
2:45
|
(73) (73) |
2:08
4:53
|
(82) (73) |
6:36
11:29
|
(94) (87) |
40:09
51:38
|
(99) (98) |
4:05
55:43
|
(61) (97) |
5:53
1:01:36
|
(80) (97) |
9:16
1:10:52
|
(87) (97) |
5:10
1:16:02
|
(84) (97) |
4:39
1:20:41
|
(90) (96) |
17:31
1:38:12
|
(96) (95) |
2:52
1:41:04
|
(96) (95) |
0:15
1:41:19
|
(52)
(95)
|
Михеева Мария (1998) IIю КРД Россия Молодая |
||
|
96 | Ж16 (64) | 01:50:06 (37:58 min/km) | +1:25:09 |
2:29
2:29
|
(63) (63) |
6:59
9:28
|
(99) (96) |
24:11
33:39
|
(99) (99) |
8:53
42:32
|
(92) (97) |
18:04
1:00:36
|
(99) (98) |
4:15
1:04:51
|
(65) (98) |
27:19
1:32:10
|
(98) (99) |
4:31
1:36:41
|
(81) (99) |
3:47
1:40:28
|
(86) (98) |
7:00
1:47:28
|
(49) (96) |
2:25
1:49:53
|
(89) (96) |
0:13
1:50:06
|
(14)
(96)
|
Юшко Анастасия (1998) IIю СТА ИКАР Ставрополь |
||
|
97 | Ж16 (65) | 01:50:14 (38:01 min/km) | +1:25:17 |
3:32
3:32
|
(87) (87) |
3:06
6:38
|
(93) (88) |
44:25
51:03
|
(100) (100) |
6:45
57:48
|
(84) (99) |
7:40
1:05:28
|
(93) (99) |
6:56
1:12:24
|
(89) (99) |
18:43
1:31:07
|
(96) (98) |
4:31
1:35:38
|
(81) (98) |
3:44
1:39:22
|
(85) (97) |
8:13
1:47:35
|
(71) (97) |
2:22
1:49:57
|
(85) (97) |
0:17
1:50:14
|
(70)
(97)
|
Киршанова Ксения (1997) Iю СВЕ Родник |
||
|
Ж40 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Терешина Татьяна (1973) I ВЛГ Волгоградская об |
|||
|
Ж16 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Верзилина Татьяна (1997) I ВЛГ (34 Волгоградска |
|||
|
Ж40 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Жабреева Инна (1969) КМС СВЕ ДЮСШ №4 |
|||
|
Ж16 () | - | - |
2:28
2:28
|
(62) (62) |
2:11
4:39
|
(83) (70) |
1:56
6:35
|
(19) (51) |
49:12
55:47
|
(100) (100) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Байдина Александра (1997) II СВЕ Родник |
|||
|
Ж40 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Казанцева Елена (1965) I АСТ Астраханская обл |
|||
|
Ж16 () | - | - |
4:13
4:13
|
(92) (92) |
1:56
6:09
|
(75) (85) |
6:08
12:17
|
(93) (90) |
4:00
16:17
|
(54) (83) |
3:39
19:56
|
(57) (81) |
6:40
26:36
|
(88) (81) |
8:07
34:43
|
(77) (80) |
2:09
36:52
|
(17) (76) |
17:11
54:03
|
(99) (99) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Желябова Виктория (1997) II ТМБ Тамбов Меридиан |
|||
|
Ж40 () | - | - |
1:01:43
1:01:43
|
(104) (104) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Макейчик Наталья (1966) МС ВРН СДЮСШОР 18 Маке |
|||
|
Ж16 () | - | - |
3:33
3:33
|
(88) (88) |
2:29
6:02
|
(87) (84) |
16:36
22:38
|
(98) (97) |
14:56
37:34
|
(97) (96) |
4:42
42:16
|
(76) (96) |
11:37
53:53
|
(94) (96) |
6:35
1:00:28
|
(58) (95) |
2:57
1:03:25
|
(59) (96) |
2:43
1:06:08
|
(58) (95) |
12:11
1:18:19
|
(98) (98) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кочеткова Ксения (1997) Iю ВЛГ Волжанин |
|||
|
Ж16 () | - | - |
1:51
1:51
|
(25) (25) |
33:26
35:17
|
(103) (101) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Елисеева Елизавета (1997) II САР Саратовская обла |
|||
|
Ж16 () | - | - |
15:33
15:33
|
(101) (101) |
11:34
27:07
|
(102) (102) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Томашевская Виктория (1996) СПб Калинка. |
|||
|
Ж16 () | - | - |
55:09
55:09
|
(103) (103) |
14:52
1:10:01
|
(101) (103) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мышева Наталья (1997) I МСК ЦС Воскресенское |