Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 35) | leg tot 3 ( 45) | leg tot 4 ( 48) | leg tot 5 ( 52) | leg tot 6 ( 56) | leg tot 7 ( 37) | leg tot 8 ( 42) | leg tot 9 ( 60) | leg tot 10 ( 67) | leg tot 11 ( 70) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | ЖЭ (1) | 00:35:58 (5:43 min/km) | - |
3:47
3:47
|
(1) (1) |
4:04
7:51
|
(8) (4) |
5:51
13:42
|
(4) (3) |
1:38
15:20
|
(3) (2) |
2:39
17:59
|
(7) (2) |
2:16
20:15
|
(6) (2) |
4:46
25:01
|
(1) (1) |
1:37
26:38
|
(4) (1) |
6:11
32:49
|
(1) (1) |
1:11
34:00
|
(15) (1) |
0:57
34:57
|
(1) (1) |
0:47
35:44
|
(1) (1) |
0:14
35:58
|
(1)
(1)
|
Оборина Татьяна (1993) МСМК Пермский Край |
||
|
2 | ЖЭ (2) | 00:36:26 (5:47 min/km) | +28 |
3:59
3:59
|
(8) (8) |
3:42
7:41
|
(1) (2) |
5:50
13:31
|
(3) (2) |
1:43
15:14
|
(5) (1) |
2:37
17:51
|
(5) (1) |
2:17
20:08
|
(8) (1) |
4:53
25:01
|
(6) (1) |
1:38
26:39
|
(6) (2) |
6:28
33:07
|
(4) (2) |
1:06
34:13
|
(2) (2) |
1:05
35:18
|
(6) (2) |
0:53
36:11
|
(6) (2) |
0:15
36:26
|
(7)
(2)
|
Кечкина Мария (1986) МСМК Пермский Край |
||
|
3 | Ж 20 (1) | 00:37:13 (5:54 min/km) | +1:15 |
4:05
4:05
|
(10) (10) |
4:02
8:07
|
(5) (8) |
5:56
14:03
|
(5) (6) |
1:46
15:49
|
(8) (5) |
2:34
18:23
|
(1) (5) |
2:16
20:39
|
(6) (5) |
4:54
25:33
|
(7) (5) |
1:39
27:12
|
(8) (5) |
6:50
34:02
|
(6) (4) |
1:07
35:09
|
(3) (4) |
0:59
36:08
|
(2) (4) |
0:51
36:59
|
(2) (3) |
0:14
37:13
|
(1)
(3)
|
Рязанова Олеся (2001) КМС Свердловская обл. |
||
|
4 | ЖЭ (3) | 00:37:26 (5:57 min/km) | +1:28 |
3:56
3:56
|
(6) (6) |
3:53
7:49
|
(4) (3) |
6:07
13:56
|
(6) (5) |
1:45
15:41
|
(7) (4) |
2:39
18:20
|
(7) (4) |
2:17
20:37
|
(8) (4) |
4:52
25:29
|
(5) (4) |
1:39
27:08
|
(8) (4) |
6:46
33:54
|
(5) (3) |
1:07
35:01
|
(3) (3) |
1:04
36:05
|
(4) (3) |
1:02
37:07
|
(18) (4) |
0:19
37:26
|
(26)
(4)
|
Глухих Анастасия (1993) МС Пермский Край |
||
|
5 | OPEN 1 (1) | 00:37:49 (6:00 min/km) | +1:51 |
3:56
3:56
|
(6) (6) |
4:05
8:01
|
(9) (6) |
5:45
13:46
|
(2) (4) |
1:46
15:32
|
(8) (3) |
2:37
18:09
|
(5) (3) |
2:22
20:31
|
(12) (3) |
4:49
25:20
|
(2) (3) |
1:40
27:00
|
(10) (3) |
7:11
34:11
|
(12) (5) |
1:08
35:19
|
(10) (5) |
1:08
36:27
|
(8) (5) |
1:06
37:33
|
(23) (5) |
0:16
37:49
|
(11)
(5)
|
Калинин Олег (1974) МС Москва |
||
|
6 | ЖЭ (4) | 00:38:05 (6:03 min/km) | +2:07 |
4:47
4:47
|
(20) (20) |
3:51
8:38
|
(3) (12) |
6:14
14:52
|
(9) (10) |
1:59
16:51
|
(18) (10) |
2:44
19:35
|
(9) (10) |
2:21
21:56
|
(11) (10) |
4:54
26:50
|
(7) (9) |
1:41
28:31
|
(13) (9) |
6:22
34:53
|
(2) (6) |
1:08
36:01
|
(10) (6) |
0:59
37:00
|
(2) (6) |
0:51
37:51
|
(2) (6) |
0:14
38:05
|
(1)
(6)
|
Кравченко Анастасия (1986) МСМК Хабаровский край |
||
|
7 | Ж 20 (2) | 00:38:34 (6:07 min/km) | +2:36 |
3:49
3:49
|
(4) (4) |
4:14
8:03
|
(13) (7) |
6:12
14:15
|
(7) (7) |
1:46
16:01
|
(8) (7) |
2:55
18:56
|
(15) (8) |
2:27
21:23
|
(14) (8) |
5:03
26:26
|
(12) (8) |
1:36
28:02
|
(2) (8) |
7:08
35:10
|
(11) (7) |
1:07
36:17
|
(3) (7) |
1:08
37:25
|
(8) (7) |
0:55
38:20
|
(9) (7) |
0:14
38:34
|
(1)
(7)
|
Ермолаева Варвара (2001) КМС Пермский Край |
||
|
8 | ЖЭ (5) | 00:38:48 (6:10 min/km) | +2:50 |
3:49
3:49
|
(4) (4) |
3:46
7:35
|
(2) (1) |
5:44
13:19
|
(1) (1) |
2:34
15:53
|
(29) (6) |
2:35
18:28
|
(2) (6) |
2:15
20:43
|
(3) (6) |
4:55
25:38
|
(10) (6) |
1:41
27:19
|
(13) (6) |
7:56
35:15
|
(17) (8) |
1:07
36:22
|
(3) (8) |
1:11
37:33
|
(11) (8) |
0:58
38:31
|
(16) (8) |
0:17
38:48
|
(14)
(8)
|
Неклюдова Татьяна (1977) МСМК Респ. Мордовия |
||
|
9 | ЖЭ (6) | 00:39:20 (6:15 min/km) | +3:22 |
4:09
4:09
|
(11) (11) |
5:08
9:17
|
(27) (18) |
6:51
16:08
|
(18) (17) |
1:39
17:47
|
(4) (15) |
2:35
20:22
|
(2) (14) |
2:17
22:39
|
(8) (11) |
5:06
27:45
|
(14) (11) |
1:37
29:22
|
(4) (11) |
6:27
35:49
|
(3) (9) |
1:07
36:56
|
(3) (9) |
1:04
38:00
|
(4) (9) |
1:02
39:02
|
(18) (9) |
0:18
39:20
|
(22)
(9)
|
Томилова Наталья (1977) МСМК Пермский Край |
||
|
10 | ЖЭ (7) | 00:39:27 (6:16 min/km) | +3:29 |
4:04
4:04
|
(9) (9) |
4:12
8:16
|
(11) (9) |
6:22
14:38
|
(11) (8) |
1:44
16:22
|
(6) (9) |
2:47
19:09
|
(11) (9) |
2:33
21:42
|
(16) (9) |
5:23
27:05
|
(18) (10) |
1:40
28:45
|
(10) (10) |
7:13
35:58
|
(13) (10) |
1:05
37:03
|
(1) (10) |
1:14
38:17
|
(15) (10) |
0:55
39:12
|
(9) (10) |
0:15
39:27
|
(7)
(10)
|
Тулупова Ирина (1996) МС Ивановская обл. |
||
|
11 | OPEN 1 (2) | 00:40:55 (6:30 min/km) | +4:57 |
3:48
3:48
|
(2) (2) |
4:12
8:00
|
(11) (5) |
6:45
14:45
|
(16) (9) |
1:35
16:20
|
(1) (8) |
2:35
18:55
|
(2) (7) |
2:25
21:20
|
(13) (7) |
5:03
26:23
|
(12) (7) |
1:36
27:59
|
(2) (7) |
9:31
37:30
|
(25) (11) |
1:07
38:37
|
(3) (11) |
1:07
39:44
|
(7) (11) |
0:54
40:38
|
(7) (11) |
0:17
40:55
|
(14)
(11)
|
Плешкан Аурел (1991) МС Московская обл., лич |
||
|
12 | ЖЭ (8) | 00:41:53 (6:39 min/km) | +5:55 |
4:13
4:13
|
(14) (14) |
4:19
8:32
|
(15) (11) |
7:00
15:32
|
(19) (11) |
1:51
17:23
|
(12) (11) |
2:50
20:13
|
(14) (11) |
2:39
22:52
|
(19) (13) |
6:19
29:11
|
(24) (16) |
1:52
31:03
|
(20) (16) |
7:04
38:07
|
(10) (12) |
1:16
39:23
|
(18) (14) |
1:11
40:34
|
(11) (12) |
1:02
41:36
|
(18) (12) |
0:17
41:53
|
(14)
(12)
|
Выборнова Анна (1992) МС Хабаровский край |
||
|
13 | OPEN 1 (3) | 00:41:55 (6:39 min/km) | +5:57 |
6:14
6:14
|
(32) (32) |
4:02
10:16
|
(5) (24) |
6:20
16:36
|
(10) (19) |
1:57
18:33
|
(17) (18) |
3:25
21:58
|
(25) (18) |
2:15
24:13
|
(3) (17) |
4:54
29:07
|
(7) (15) |
1:33
30:40
|
(1) (15) |
7:45
38:25
|
(15) (16) |
1:07
39:32
|
(3) (15) |
1:08
40:40
|
(8) (13) |
0:56
41:36
|
(12) (12) |
0:18
41:54
|
(22)
(13)
|
Жигалев Дмитрий |
||
|
14 | ЖЭ (9) | 00:42:00 (6:40 min/km) | +6:02 |
4:38
4:38
|
(17) (17) |
4:44
9:22
|
(22) (19) |
6:27
15:49
|
(13) (15) |
2:02
17:51
|
(20) (17) |
3:01
20:52
|
(16) (16) |
2:34
23:26
|
(17) (16) |
5:20
28:46
|
(16) (14) |
1:52
30:38
|
(20) (14) |
7:32
38:10
|
(14) (14) |
1:09
39:19
|
(12) (13) |
1:27
40:46
|
(20) (14) |
0:57
41:43
|
(14) (14) |
0:17
42:00
|
(14)
(14)
|
Свирь Анастасия (1990) МСМК Московская обл. |
||
|
15 | Ж 20 (3) | 00:42:03 (6:40 min/km) | +6:05 |
4:11
4:11
|
(13) (13) |
4:43
8:54
|
(21) (13) |
7:17
16:11
|
(20) (18) |
3:25
19:36
|
(36) (20) |
2:49
22:25
|
(13) (19) |
2:15
24:40
|
(3) (19) |
4:56
29:36
|
(11) (18) |
1:38
31:14
|
(6) (17) |
6:55
38:09
|
(7) (13) |
1:09
39:18
|
(12) (12) |
1:38
40:56
|
(29) (15) |
0:52
41:48
|
(4) (15) |
0:15
42:03
|
(7)
(15)
|
Матвеева Алёна (2000) КМС Свердловская обл. |
||
|
16 | ЖЭ (10) | 00:42:27 (6:44 min/km) | +6:29 |
5:12
5:12
|
(23) (23) |
4:20
9:32
|
(17) (20) |
6:12
15:44
|
(7) (14) |
1:54
17:38
|
(14) (14) |
3:04
20:42
|
(18) (15) |
2:37
23:19
|
(18) (15) |
5:18
28:37
|
(15) (13) |
1:48
30:25
|
(17) (13) |
7:58
38:23
|
(18) (15) |
1:11
39:34
|
(15) (16) |
1:31
41:05
|
(23) (16) |
1:04
42:09
|
(21) (16) |
0:18
42:27
|
(22)
(16)
|
Трапезникова Алена (1987) МСМК Хабаровский край |
||
|
17 | OPEN 1 (4) | 00:42:31 (6:45 min/km) | +6:33 |
4:54
4:54
|
(21) (21) |
4:17
9:11
|
(14) (16) |
6:50
16:01
|
(17) (16) |
1:46
17:47
|
(8) (15) |
3:45
21:32
|
(27) (17) |
2:44
24:16
|
(21) (18) |
5:20
29:36
|
(16) (18) |
1:51
31:27
|
(19) (19) |
6:59
38:26
|
(9) (17) |
1:18
39:44
|
(19) (17) |
1:41
41:25
|
(30) (17) |
0:52
42:17
|
(4) (17) |
0:14
42:31
|
(1)
(17)
|
Церюков Александр (1984) Респ. Татарстан |
||
|
18 | Ж 20 (4) | 00:44:05 (7:00 min/km) | +8:07 |
4:30
4:30
|
(15) (15) |
4:25
8:55
|
(18) (14) |
6:43
15:38
|
(15) (13) |
1:56
17:34
|
(16) (13) |
2:44
20:18
|
(9) (13) |
2:31
22:49
|
(15) (12) |
5:37
28:26
|
(20) (12) |
1:46
30:12
|
(15) (12) |
10:23
40:35
|
(28) (18) |
1:10
41:45
|
(14) (18) |
1:12
42:57
|
(13) (18) |
0:54
43:51
|
(7) (18) |
0:14
44:05
|
(1)
(18)
|
Кулакова Юлия (2000) КМС Тюменская обл. |
||
|
19 | Ж 20 (5) | 00:46:29 (7:23 min/km) | +10:31 |
4:34
4:34
|
(16) (16) |
5:01
9:35
|
(24) (21) |
8:29
18:04
|
(25) (22) |
2:01
20:05
|
(19) (21) |
3:01
23:06
|
(16) (21) |
2:47
25:53
|
(22) (21) |
5:56
31:49
|
(22) (20) |
1:58
33:47
|
(23) (20) |
8:49
42:36
|
(19) (19) |
1:22
43:58
|
(20) (19) |
1:16
45:14
|
(19) (19) |
0:59
46:13
|
(17) (19) |
0:16
46:29
|
(11)
(19)
|
Пензина Кceния (1998) МС Свердловская обл. |
||
|
20 | Ж 20 (6) | 00:47:03 (7:28 min/km) | +11:05 |
4:40
4:40
|
(18) (18) |
4:19
8:59
|
(15) (15) |
6:38
15:37
|
(14) (12) |
1:51
17:28
|
(12) (12) |
2:48
20:16
|
(12) (12) |
2:51
23:07
|
(24) (14) |
6:18
29:25
|
(23) (17) |
2:01
31:26
|
(25) (18) |
11:13
42:39
|
(32) (20) |
1:26
44:05
|
(25) (20) |
1:28
45:33
|
(22) (20) |
1:14
46:47
|
(28) (20) |
0:16
47:03
|
(11)
(20)
|
Холманских Надежда (2001) КМС Респ. Карелия |
||
|
21 | OPEN 1 (5) | 00:47:21 (7:31 min/km) | +11:23 |
10:55
10:55
|
(35) (35) |
4:08
15:03
|
(10) (35) |
6:23
21:26
|
(12) (28) |
1:54
23:20
|
(14) (26) |
3:26
26:46
|
(26) (26) |
2:14
29:00
|
(2) (24) |
4:49
33:49
|
(2) (22) |
1:40
35:29
|
(10) (22) |
7:46
43:15
|
(16) (21) |
1:40
44:55
|
(30) (21) |
1:14
46:09
|
(15) (21) |
0:55
47:04
|
(9) (21) |
0:17
47:21
|
(14)
(21)
|
Уткин Юрий (1992) КМС Восточно-Казахстанск |
||
|
22 | ЖЭ (11) | 00:47:59 (7:37 min/km) | +12:01 |
4:40
4:40
|
(18) (18) |
4:56
9:36
|
(23) (22) |
7:37
17:13
|
(23) (20) |
2:13
19:26
|
(23) (19) |
3:04
22:30
|
(18) (20) |
2:53
25:23
|
(25) (20) |
7:00
32:23
|
(27) (21) |
2:18
34:41
|
(30) (21) |
8:50
43:31
|
(20) (22) |
1:29
45:00
|
(27) (22) |
1:27
46:27
|
(20) (22) |
1:15
47:42
|
(29) (22) |
0:17
47:59
|
(14)
(22)
|
Семёнова Юлия (1976) МС Москва |
||
|
23 | OPEN 1 (6) | 00:50:51 (8:04 min/km) | +14:53 |
5:28
5:28
|
(28) (28) |
5:33
11:01
|
(30) (27) |
7:24
18:25
|
(21) (23) |
2:10
20:35
|
(22) (23) |
3:15
23:50
|
(23) (23) |
3:04
26:54
|
(28) (22) |
8:17
35:11
|
(31) (24) |
1:56
37:07
|
(22) (24) |
9:12
46:19
|
(23) (23) |
1:23
47:42
|
(22) (23) |
1:33
49:15
|
(25) (23) |
1:17
50:32
|
(31) (23) |
0:19
50:51
|
(26)
(23)
|
Хренникова Татьяна (1979) МС Пермский Край |
||
|
24 | Ж 20 (7) | 00:51:46 (8:13 min/km) | +15:48 |
5:21
5:21
|
(24) (24) |
5:03
10:24
|
(25) (25) |
9:52
20:16
|
(33) (25) |
2:40
22:56
|
(31) (25) |
3:46
26:42
|
(28) (25) |
2:50
29:32
|
(23) (25) |
6:51
36:23
|
(26) (25) |
2:05
38:28
|
(27) (25) |
8:50
47:18
|
(20) (24) |
1:26
48:44
|
(25) (24) |
1:31
50:15
|
(23) (24) |
1:10
51:25
|
(26) (24) |
0:21
51:46
|
(32)
(24)
|
Иванова Мария (2001) II Пермский Край |
||
|
25 | Ж 20 (8) | 00:51:57 (8:15 min/km) | +15:59 |
4:57
4:57
|
(22) (22) |
4:39
9:36
|
(20) (22) |
16:09
25:45
|
(36) (36) |
2:03
27:48
|
(21) (36) |
3:10
30:58
|
(20) (35) |
2:42
33:40
|
(20) (33) |
5:43
39:23
|
(21) (31) |
1:48
41:11
|
(17) (29) |
6:57
48:08
|
(8) (26) |
1:24
49:32
|
(23) (26) |
1:14
50:46
|
(15) (25) |
0:56
51:42
|
(12) (25) |
0:15
51:57
|
(7)
(25)
|
Кузнецова София (2001) КМС Хабаровский край |
||
|
26 | Ж 20 (9) | 00:54:07 (8:35 min/km) | +18:09 |
11:08
11:08
|
(36) (36) |
5:31
16:39
|
(29) (37) |
7:35
24:14
|
(22) (34) |
2:22
26:36
|
(26) (34) |
3:14
29:50
|
(22) (31) |
2:55
32:45
|
(26) (32) |
6:20
39:05
|
(25) (29) |
2:04
41:09
|
(26) (28) |
9:09
50:18
|
(22) (28) |
1:22
51:40
|
(20) (28) |
1:13
52:53
|
(14) (26) |
0:57
53:50
|
(14) (26) |
0:17
54:07
|
(14)
(26)
|
Трегубец Александра (1999) МС Хабаровский край |
||
|
27 | OPEN 1 (7) | 00:54:21 (8:38 min/km) | +18:23 |
3:48
3:48
|
(2) (2) |
4:36
8:24
|
(19) (10) |
9:00
17:24
|
(28) (21) |
2:46
20:10
|
(33) (22) |
3:21
23:31
|
(24) (22) |
5:18
28:49
|
(36) (23) |
5:36
34:25
|
(19) (23) |
2:00
36:25
|
(24) (23) |
11:09
47:34
|
(31) (25) |
1:33
49:07
|
(28) (25) |
3:47
52:54
|
(36) (27) |
1:08
54:02
|
(24) (27) |
0:19
54:21
|
(26)
(27)
|
Индык Алексей (1990) КМС Восточно-Казахстанск |
||
|
28 | OPEN 1 (8) | 00:54:41 (8:41 min/km) | +18:43 |
12:21
12:21
|
(37) (37) |
4:03
16:24
|
(7) (36) |
8:17
24:41
|
(24) (35) |
1:35
26:16
|
(1) (33) |
3:58
30:14
|
(31) (32) |
2:11
32:25
|
(1) (30) |
4:49
37:14
|
(2) (26) |
1:46
39:00
|
(15) (26) |
11:31
50:31
|
(34) (29) |
1:12
51:43
|
(17) (29) |
1:36
53:19
|
(26) (28) |
1:04
54:23
|
(21) (28) |
0:17
54:40
|
(14)
(28)
|
Закирьянов Талгат (1991) МС Восточно-Казахстанск |
||
|
29 | OPEN 1 (9) | 00:55:17 (8:47 min/km) | +19:19 |
5:27
5:27
|
(27) (27) |
5:28
10:55
|
(28) (26) |
8:56
19:51
|
(27) (24) |
2:29
22:20
|
(28) (24) |
3:11
25:31
|
(21) (24) |
4:32
30:03
|
(35) (26) |
7:12
37:15
|
(28) (27) |
2:30
39:45
|
(34) (27) |
9:55
49:40
|
(27) (27) |
1:51
51:31
|
(34) (27) |
2:15
53:46
|
(34) (29) |
1:08
54:54
|
(24) (29) |
0:23
55:17
|
(33)
(29)
|
Буторин Александр (1962) МС Пермский край, лично |
||
|
30 | ЖЭ (12) | 00:55:32 (8:49 min/km) | +19:34 |
5:26
5:26
|
(26) (26) |
6:34
12:00
|
(33) (28) |
9:01
21:01
|
(29) (26) |
2:21
23:22
|
(25) (27) |
4:12
27:34
|
(34) (28) |
3:30
31:04
|
(29) (28) |
7:58
39:02
|
(29) (28) |
2:23
41:25
|
(32) (30) |
9:24
50:49
|
(24) (30) |
1:34
52:23
|
(29) (30) |
1:36
53:59
|
(26) (30) |
1:13
55:12
|
(27) (30) |
0:20
55:32
|
(30)
(30)
|
Семёнова Кристина (1997) I Москва |
||
|
31 | OPEN 1 (10) | 00:57:04 (9:03 min/km) | +21:06 |
5:24
5:24
|
(25) (25) |
6:40
12:04
|
(34) (29) |
9:07
21:11
|
(30) (27) |
2:14
23:25
|
(24) (28) |
3:47
27:12
|
(29) (27) |
3:41
30:53
|
(32) (27) |
8:27
39:20
|
(33) (30) |
2:07
41:27
|
(28) (31) |
10:27
51:54
|
(29) (31) |
1:57
53:51
|
(35) (32) |
1:36
55:27
|
(26) (32) |
1:18
56:45
|
(32) (31) |
0:19
57:04
|
(26)
(31)
|
Панькова Ксения (1978) КМС Пермский край, лично |
||
|
32 | Ж 20 (10) | 01:00:41 (9:38 min/km) | +24:43 |
6:38
6:38
|
(34) (34) |
6:54
13:32
|
(36) (33) |
8:53
22:25
|
(26) (30) |
2:23
24:48
|
(27) (30) |
3:52
28:40
|
(30) (29) |
3:55
32:35
|
(33) (31) |
9:13
41:48
|
(35) (33) |
2:37
44:25
|
(36) (34) |
10:45
55:10
|
(30) (33) |
1:45
56:55
|
(32) (33) |
2:12
59:07
|
(33) (33) |
1:16
1:00:23
|
(30) (32) |
0:18
1:00:41
|
(22)
(32)
|
Черемных Полина (2001) КМС Пермский Край |
||
|
33 | Ж 20 (11) | 01:01:29 (9:46 min/km) | +25:31 |
6:01
6:01
|
(29) (29) |
6:42
12:43
|
(35) (32) |
10:04
22:47
|
(34) (31) |
2:34
25:21
|
(29) (31) |
5:03
30:24
|
(35) (33) |
3:35
33:59
|
(30) (34) |
8:06
42:05
|
(30) (34) |
2:19
44:24
|
(31) (33) |
11:33
55:57
|
(35) (34) |
1:42
57:39
|
(31) (34) |
2:11
59:50
|
(32) (34) |
1:19
1:01:09
|
(33) (33) |
0:20
1:01:29
|
(30)
(33)
|
Андреева Диана (2001) КМС Пермский Край |
||
|
34 | Ж 20 (12) | 01:02:02 (9:51 min/km) | +26:04 |
6:05
6:05
|
(30) (30) |
6:32
12:37
|
(32) (31) |
10:10
22:47
|
(35) (31) |
2:46
25:33
|
(33) (32) |
5:03
30:36
|
(35) (34) |
3:40
34:16
|
(31) (35) |
8:23
42:39
|
(32) (35) |
2:27
45:06
|
(33) (35) |
11:39
56:45
|
(36) (35) |
1:48
58:33
|
(33) (35) |
1:44
1:00:17
|
(31) (35) |
1:21
1:01:38
|
(34) (34) |
0:24
1:02:02
|
(34)
(34)
|
Бакунина Евгения (2001) КМС Пермский Край |
||
|
35 | OPEN 1 (11) | 01:05:05 (10:20 min/km) | +29:07 |
6:25
6:25
|
(33) (33) |
7:51
14:16
|
(37) (34) |
9:51
24:07
|
(32) (33) |
2:53
27:00
|
(35) (35) |
4:04
31:04
|
(32) (36) |
4:20
35:24
|
(34) (36) |
9:21
44:45
|
(36) (36) |
2:36
47:21
|
(35) (36) |
11:28
58:49
|
(33) (36) |
2:05
1:00:54
|
(36) (36) |
2:16
1:03:10
|
(35) (36) |
1:29
1:04:39
|
(35) (35) |
0:25
1:05:04
|
(35)
(35)
|
Тупицына Анастасия (1998) I Пермский край, лично |
||
|
OPEN 1 () | - | - |
4:10
4:10
|
(12) (12) |
5:05
9:15
|
(26) (17) |
17:02
26:17
|
(37) (37) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кузнецов Никита (1998) КМС Восточно-Казахстанск |
|||
|
Ж 20 () | - | - |
6:12
6:12
|
(31) (31) |
6:09
12:21
|
(31) (30) |
9:34
21:55
|
(31) (29) |
2:42
24:37
|
(32) (29) |
4:09
28:46
|
(33) (30) |
3:00
31:46
|
(27) (29) |
8:45
40:31
|
(34) (32) |
2:09
42:40
|
(29) (32) |
9:42
52:22
|
(26) (32) |
1:25
53:47
|
(24) (31) |
1:15
55:02
|
(18) (31) |
1:14
56:16
|
(36) (36) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сокольская Ульяна (2000) КМС Респ. Татарстан |