Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 50) | leg tot 2 ( 35) | leg tot 3 ( 49) | leg tot 4 ( 39) | leg tot 5 ( 41) | leg tot 6 ( 45) | leg tot 7 ( 43) | leg tot 8 ( 42) | leg tot 9 ( 53) | leg tot 10 ( 48) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | Юдо18 () | 00:29:19 (5:52 min/km) | - |
3:00
3:00
|
(2) (2) |
1:56
4:56
|
(2) (2) |
2:13
7:09
|
(1) (1) |
3:34
10:43
|
(1) (1) |
2:16
12:59
|
(2) (1) |
2:08
15:07
|
(1) (1) |
2:52
17:59
|
(1) (1) |
1:45
19:44
|
(2) (1) |
1:55
21:39
|
(4) (1) |
4:18
25:57
|
(11) (1) |
2:39
28:36
|
(6) (1) |
0:43
29:19
|
(1)
(1)
|
Петров Виктор (2002) I Республика Карелия |
||
|
2 | Юдо18 () | 00:30:37 (6:07 min/km) | +1:18 |
2:50
2:50
|
(1) (1) |
1:55
4:45
|
(1) (1) |
2:25
7:10
|
(3) (2) |
3:45
10:55
|
(3) (2) |
2:12
13:07
|
(1) (2) |
2:09
15:16
|
(2) (2) |
3:21
18:37
|
(2) (2) |
1:43
20:20
|
(1) (2) |
1:53
22:13
|
(2) (2) |
5:03
27:16
|
(21) (2) |
2:35
29:51
|
(4) (2) |
0:46
30:37
|
(5)
(2)
|
Рогозин Владимир (2003) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
3 | Мст () | 00:31:40 (6:20 min/km) | +2:21 |
3:08
3:08
|
(5) (5) |
2:04
5:12
|
(3) (3) |
2:18
7:30
|
(2) (3) |
3:59
11:29
|
(4) (3) |
2:26
13:55
|
(4) (3) |
2:26
16:21
|
(10) (3) |
3:21
19:42
|
(2) (3) |
1:58
21:40
|
(7) (3) |
1:49
23:29
|
(1) (3) |
4:35
28:04
|
(16) (3) |
2:48
30:52
|
(10) (3) |
0:48
31:40
|
(9)
(3)
|
Сидоров Владимир (1972) I Томская область |
||
|
4 | Юдо18 () | 00:32:30 (6:30 min/km) | +3:11 |
3:22
3:22
|
(8) (8) |
2:18
5:40
|
(11) (7) |
2:28
8:08
|
(6) (6) |
4:14
12:22
|
(8) (4) |
2:30
14:52
|
(6) (4) |
2:24
17:16
|
(8) (4) |
3:39
20:55
|
(8) (5) |
2:24
23:19
|
(15) (7) |
2:08
25:27
|
(6) (5) |
3:25
28:52
|
(4) (4) |
2:48
31:40
|
(10) (4) |
0:50
32:30
|
(11)
(4)
|
Попов Данил (2004) I Красноярский край |
||
|
5 | Юдо18 () | 00:32:41 (6:32 min/km) | +3:22 |
3:40
3:40
|
(14) (14) |
2:17
5:57
|
(9) (12) |
2:38
8:35
|
(8) (9) |
4:09
12:44
|
(7) (7) |
2:27
15:11
|
(5) (5) |
2:11
17:22
|
(3) (5) |
3:23
20:45
|
(4) (4) |
1:46
22:31
|
(3) (4) |
2:09
24:40
|
(7) (4) |
4:31
29:11
|
(14) (5) |
2:42
31:53
|
(8) (5) |
0:48
32:41
|
(9)
(5)
|
Борода Дмитрий (2003) КМС Омская область |
||
|
6 | Юдо18 () | 00:33:32 (6:42 min/km) | +4:13 |
3:24
3:24
|
(9) (9) |
2:15
5:39
|
(7) (6) |
2:28
8:07
|
(6) (5) |
4:33
12:40
|
(9) (6) |
2:36
15:16
|
(7) (7) |
2:19
17:35
|
(6) (6) |
3:52
21:27
|
(9) (7) |
1:51
23:18
|
(4) (6) |
2:16
25:34
|
(8) (7) |
4:27
30:01
|
(13) (6) |
2:45
32:46
|
(9) (6) |
0:46
33:32
|
(5)
(6)
|
Наговский Данил (2002) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
7 | Юдо18 () | 00:34:14 (6:51 min/km) | +4:55 |
3:13
3:13
|
(6) (6) |
3:10
6:23
|
(29) (15) |
3:15
9:38
|
(15) (12) |
4:05
13:43
|
(5) (9) |
2:22
16:05
|
(3) (9) |
2:16
18:21
|
(5) (9) |
4:28
22:49
|
(12) (10) |
1:51
24:40
|
(4) (9) |
2:22
27:02
|
(11) (9) |
3:38
30:40
|
(5) (7) |
2:49
33:29
|
(12) (8) |
0:45
34:14
|
(4)
(7)
|
Фельк Владислав (2002) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
= | Мст () | 00:34:14 (6:51 min/km) | +4:55 |
3:34
3:34
|
(13) (13) |
2:24
5:58
|
(12) (13) |
2:27
8:25
|
(5) (7) |
4:36
13:01
|
(10) (8) |
2:41
15:42
|
(9) (8) |
2:27
18:09
|
(11) (8) |
4:10
22:19
|
(11) (8) |
2:03
24:22
|
(9) (8) |
2:22
26:44
|
(11) (8) |
4:01
30:45
|
(8) (8) |
2:38
33:23
|
(5) (7) |
0:51
34:14
|
(12)
(7)
|
Шевченко Сергей (1964) МС Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
9 | Юдо18 () | 00:35:00 (7:00 min/km) | +5:41 |
3:05
3:05
|
(4) (4) |
2:09
5:14
|
(4) (5) |
5:35
10:49
|
(33) (20) |
5:13
16:02
|
(13) (16) |
2:46
18:48
|
(11) (15) |
2:23
21:11
|
(7) (12) |
3:33
24:44
|
(6) (11) |
1:53
26:37
|
(6) (11) |
1:54
28:31
|
(3) (10) |
3:04
31:35
|
(3) (9) |
2:41
34:16
|
(7) (9) |
0:44
35:00
|
(2)
(9)
|
Круць Даниил (2002) I Республика Карелия |
||
|
10 | Юдо18 () | 00:35:38 (7:08 min/km) | +6:19 |
3:27
3:27
|
(11) (11) |
2:17
5:44
|
(9) (9) |
2:50
8:34
|
(9) (8) |
4:05
12:39
|
(5) (5) |
2:36
15:15
|
(7) (6) |
2:24
17:39
|
(8) (7) |
3:29
21:08
|
(5) (6) |
2:02
23:10
|
(8) (5) |
2:19
25:29
|
(9) (6) |
6:25
31:54
|
(33) (10) |
2:53
34:47
|
(13) (10) |
0:51
35:38
|
(12)
(10)
|
Алиакбаров Ислам (2002) КМС Омская область |
||
|
11 | Юдо18 () | 00:36:48 (7:22 min/km) | +7:29 |
3:31
3:31
|
(12) (12) |
2:13
5:44
|
(6) (9) |
3:56
9:40
|
(27) (14) |
4:39
14:19
|
(11) (11) |
2:46
17:05
|
(11) (11) |
2:37
19:42
|
(12) (11) |
5:07
24:49
|
(19) (12) |
2:10
26:59
|
(11) (12) |
2:20
29:19
|
(10) (12) |
3:38
32:57
|
(5) (11) |
3:00
35:57
|
(15) (11) |
0:51
36:48
|
(12)
(11)
|
Левин Семен (2002) КМС Кемеровская область |
||
|
12 | Юдо18 () | 00:38:21 (7:40 min/km) | +9:02 |
3:25
3:25
|
(10) (10) |
2:16
5:41
|
(8) (8) |
2:25
8:06
|
(3) (4) |
5:38
13:44
|
(17) (10) |
2:55
16:39
|
(16) (10) |
2:15
18:54
|
(4) (10) |
3:36
22:30
|
(7) (9) |
2:47
25:17
|
(21) (10) |
6:49
32:06
|
(39) (14) |
2:55
35:01
|
(2) (12) |
2:34
37:35
|
(3) (12) |
0:46
38:21
|
(5)
(12)
|
Широглазов Павел (2004) I Красноярский край |
||
|
13 | Юдо18 () | 00:38:35 (7:43 min/km) | +9:16 |
3:15
3:15
|
(7) (7) |
2:33
5:48
|
(13) (11) |
6:15
12:03
|
(34) (25) |
3:44
15:47
|
(2) (15) |
2:53
18:40
|
(15) (14) |
2:39
21:19
|
(13) (14) |
3:54
25:13
|
(10) (13) |
2:05
27:18
|
(10) (13) |
1:55
29:13
|
(4) (11) |
6:13
35:26
|
(31) (13) |
2:23
37:49
|
(1) (13) |
0:46
38:35
|
(5)
(13)
|
Болгов Александр (2004) I Красноярский край |
||
|
14 | Юдо18 () | 00:39:27 (7:53 min/km) | +10:08 |
3:00
3:00
|
(2) (2) |
2:12
5:12
|
(5) (3) |
3:39
8:51
|
(23) (10) |
6:18
15:09
|
(25) (13) |
4:39
19:48
|
(35) (20) |
2:56
22:44
|
(18) (18) |
6:04
28:48
|
(24) (21) |
2:20
31:08
|
(14) (20) |
2:23
33:31
|
(13) (17) |
2:43
36:14
|
(1) (14) |
2:29
38:43
|
(2) (14) |
0:44
39:27
|
(2)
(14)
|
Шаповалов Денис (2002) I Красноярский край |
||
|
15 | Юдо18 () | 00:41:03 (8:13 min/km) | +11:44 |
3:52
3:52
|
(16) (16) |
2:39
6:31
|
(15) (16) |
3:08
9:39
|
(13) (13) |
5:21
15:00
|
(14) (12) |
3:07
18:07
|
(19) (12) |
3:05
21:12
|
(23) (13) |
4:47
25:59
|
(16) (14) |
2:27
28:26
|
(16) (14) |
2:36
31:02
|
(16) (13) |
5:31
36:33
|
(27) (15) |
3:26
39:59
|
(23) (15) |
1:04
41:03
|
(33)
(15)
|
Арцимович Иван (2003) I Омская область |
||
|
16 | Мст () | 00:41:24 (8:17 min/km) | +12:05 |
4:05
4:05
|
(22) (22) |
2:50
6:55
|
(19) (22) |
3:03
9:58
|
(12) (16) |
5:12
15:10
|
(12) (14) |
3:00
18:10
|
(17) (13) |
4:59
23:09
|
(36) (20) |
4:35
27:44
|
(13) (17) |
2:49
30:33
|
(22) (16) |
2:40
33:13
|
(18) (16) |
3:49
37:02
|
(7) (16) |
3:24
40:26
|
(22) (16) |
0:58
41:24
|
(22)
(16)
|
Гатаулин Ринат (1959) МС Омская область |
||
|
17 | Мст () | 00:43:06 (8:37 min/km) | +13:47 |
3:54
3:54
|
(18) (18) |
2:59
6:53
|
(25) (20) |
3:14
10:07
|
(14) (17) |
6:10
16:17
|
(24) (18) |
4:09
20:26
|
(30) (21) |
2:55
23:21
|
(17) (22) |
4:44
28:05
|
(15) (19) |
2:44
30:49
|
(18) (18) |
2:42
33:31
|
(19) (17) |
5:20
38:51
|
(23) (17) |
3:14
42:05
|
(19) (17) |
1:01
43:06
|
(31)
(17)
|
Деев Сергей (1957) I Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
18 | Мст () | 00:43:20 (8:40 min/km) | +14:01 |
4:04
4:04
|
(21) (21) |
2:49
6:53
|
(18) (20) |
3:36
10:29
|
(22) (19) |
5:48
16:17
|
(21) (18) |
3:05
19:22
|
(18) (18) |
2:57
22:19
|
(19) (17) |
4:38
26:57
|
(14) (15) |
2:46
29:43
|
(20) (15) |
2:45
32:28
|
(20) (15) |
6:27
38:55
|
(34) (18) |
3:31
42:26
|
(24) (18) |
0:54
43:20
|
(17)
(18)
|
Плохих Константин (1965) Кемеровская область |
||
|
19 | Мст () | 00:43:54 (8:47 min/km) | +14:35 |
5:27
5:27
|
(37) (37) |
2:54
8:21
|
(20) (32) |
3:26
11:47
|
(17) (23) |
5:33
17:20
|
(15) (22) |
3:09
20:29
|
(21) (22) |
3:04
23:33
|
(22) (23) |
5:06
28:39
|
(18) (20) |
2:17
30:56
|
(13) (19) |
2:38
33:34
|
(17) (20) |
6:14
39:48
|
(32) (20) |
3:09
42:57
|
(18) (19) |
0:57
43:54
|
(21)
(19)
|
Кочетков Игорь (1962) КМС Московская область |
||
|
20 | Мст () | 00:44:38 (8:56 min/km) | +15:19 |
3:56
3:56
|
(19) (19) |
2:55
6:51
|
(21) (19) |
5:00
11:51
|
(31) (24) |
5:44
17:35
|
(19) (23) |
3:15
20:50
|
(25) (24) |
3:02
23:52
|
(20) (24) |
4:59
28:51
|
(17) (22) |
3:06
31:57
|
(28) (21) |
3:17
35:14
|
(28) (21) |
4:38
39:52
|
(19) (21) |
3:40
43:32
|
(26) (21) |
1:06
44:38
|
(35)
(20)
|
Урбановский Владислав (1973) КМС Томская область |
||
|
= | Мст () | 00:44:38 (8:56 min/km) | +15:19 |
4:23
4:23
|
(26) (26) |
2:56
7:19
|
(22) (25) |
3:30
10:49
|
(19) (20) |
5:34
16:23
|
(16) (21) |
3:09
19:32
|
(21) (19) |
3:13
22:45
|
(25) (19) |
5:17
28:02
|
(20) (18) |
4:21
32:23
|
(38) (22) |
2:58
35:21
|
(23) (22) |
4:14
39:35
|
(10) (19) |
3:55
43:30
|
(30) (20) |
1:08
44:38
|
(38)
(20)
|
Веселов Владимир (1953) I Томская область |
||
|
22 | Мст () | 00:46:30 (9:18 min/km) | +17:11 |
4:50
4:50
|
(31) (31) |
3:19
8:09
|
(33) (30) |
3:30
11:39
|
(19) (22) |
6:27
18:06
|
(27) (25) |
3:21
21:27
|
(26) (25) |
3:26
24:53
|
(27) (25) |
5:28
30:21
|
(22) (23) |
2:45
33:06
|
(19) (23) |
3:13
36:19
|
(26) (23) |
5:40
41:59
|
(28) (22) |
3:31
45:30
|
(24) (22) |
1:00
46:30
|
(28)
(22)
|
Жабицкий Сергей (1958) МС Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
23 | Юдо18 () | 00:47:01 (9:24 min/km) | +17:42 |
3:41
3:41
|
(15) (15) |
2:39
6:20
|
(15) (14) |
2:57
9:17
|
(11) (11) |
7:00
16:17
|
(29) (18) |
2:50
19:07
|
(14) (17) |
2:47
21:54
|
(16) (16) |
5:38
27:32
|
(23) (16) |
3:04
30:36
|
(27) (17) |
2:56
33:32
|
(22) (19) |
9:33
43:05
|
(39) (23) |
3:04
46:09
|
(16) (23) |
0:52
47:01
|
(16)
(23)
|
Демин Александр (2004) I Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
24 | Юдо18 () | 00:47:32 (9:30 min/km) | +18:13 |
4:03
4:03
|
(20) (20) |
2:35
6:38
|
(14) (17) |
3:19
9:57
|
(16) (15) |
6:18
16:15
|
(25) (17) |
2:48
19:03
|
(13) (16) |
2:45
21:48
|
(15) (15) |
13:11
34:59
|
(40) (29) |
2:15
37:14
|
(12) (28) |
2:27
39:41
|
(14) (26) |
4:03
43:44
|
(9) (24) |
2:53
46:37
|
(13) (24) |
0:55
47:32
|
(19)
(24)
|
Шаталов Матвей (2003) I Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
25 | Юдо18 () | 00:48:24 (9:41 min/km) | +19:05 |
3:53
3:53
|
(17) (17) |
4:53
8:46
|
(38) (34) |
3:28
12:14
|
(18) (28) |
5:42
17:56
|
(18) (24) |
2:45
20:41
|
(10) (23) |
2:39
23:20
|
(13) (21) |
9:42
33:02
|
(37) (25) |
2:34
35:36
|
(17) (24) |
2:34
38:10
|
(15) (24) |
5:58
44:08
|
(30) (26) |
3:20
47:28
|
(21) (25) |
0:56
48:24
|
(20)
(25)
|
Радзюк Арсений (2004) II Красноярский край |
||
|
26 | Юдо18 () | 00:48:35 (9:43 min/km) | +19:16 |
4:20
4:20
|
(25) (25) |
2:58
7:18
|
(24) (24) |
2:53
10:11
|
(10) (18) |
10:59
21:10
|
(37) (30) |
3:09
24:19
|
(21) (29) |
3:02
27:21
|
(20) (27) |
6:45
34:06
|
(28) (28) |
2:52
36:58
|
(24) (27) |
2:59
39:57
|
(24) (27) |
4:22
44:19
|
(12) (27) |
3:15
47:34
|
(20) (26) |
1:01
48:35
|
(31)
(26)
|
Янов Артемий (2004) I Омская область |
||
|
27 | Мст () | 00:48:51 (9:46 min/km) | +19:32 |
4:50
4:50
|
(31) (31) |
3:29
8:19
|
(34) (31) |
3:44
12:03
|
(25) (25) |
6:46
18:49
|
(28) (27) |
3:49
22:38
|
(28) (27) |
4:43
27:21
|
(35) (27) |
5:23
32:44
|
(21) (24) |
3:21
36:05
|
(29) (25) |
3:16
39:21
|
(27) (25) |
4:37
43:58
|
(17) (25) |
3:53
47:51
|
(29) (27) |
1:00
48:51
|
(28)
(27)
|
Каширин Анатолий (1950) МС Томская область |
||
|
28 | Мст () | 00:50:37 (10:07 min/km) | +21:18 |
5:40
5:40
|
(39) (39) |
3:09
8:49
|
(28) (35) |
3:41
12:30
|
(24) (29) |
5:54
18:24
|
(22) (26) |
3:36
22:00
|
(27) (26) |
3:31
25:31
|
(28) (26) |
8:13
33:44
|
(34) (26) |
2:52
36:36
|
(24) (26) |
3:27
40:03
|
(30) (28) |
5:07
45:10
|
(22) (28) |
4:20
49:30
|
(35) (28) |
1:07
50:37
|
(36)
(28)
|
Мицура Сергей (1964) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
29 | Юдо18 () | 00:55:31 (11:06 min/km) | +26:12 |
5:08
5:08
|
(34) (34) |
3:14
8:22
|
(31) (33) |
5:20
13:42
|
(32) (31) |
7:07
20:49
|
(31) (29) |
4:08
24:57
|
(29) (30) |
4:05
29:02
|
(30) (30) |
7:22
36:24
|
(31) (30) |
4:03
40:27
|
(36) (30) |
3:28
43:55
|
(31) (30) |
6:35
50:30
|
(35) (29) |
4:07
54:37
|
(34) (29) |
0:54
55:31
|
(17)
(29)
|
Киреев Максим (2004) II Красноярский край |
||
|
30 | Юдо18 () | 00:56:22 (11:16 min/km) | +27:03 |
5:07
5:07
|
(33) (33) |
3:00
8:07
|
(26) (29) |
10:08
18:15
|
(40) (37) |
10:59
29:14
|
(37) (37) |
3:08
32:22
|
(20) (36) |
3:07
35:29
|
(24) (33) |
6:42
42:11
|
(27) (32) |
2:56
45:07
|
(26) (31) |
2:49
47:56
|
(21) (31) |
4:31
52:27
|
(14) (30) |
3:04
55:31
|
(16) (30) |
0:51
56:22
|
(12)
(30)
|
Мохов Владислав (2002) I Омская область |
||
|
31 | Мст () | 01:00:14 (12:03 min/km) | +30:55 |
4:28
4:28
|
(28) (28) |
3:15
7:43
|
(32) (28) |
4:23
12:06
|
(28) (27) |
7:05
19:11
|
(30) (28) |
4:11
23:22
|
(31) (28) |
4:19
27:41
|
(32) (29) |
6:23
34:04
|
(26) (27) |
3:25
37:29
|
(30) (29) |
4:39
42:08
|
(36) (29) |
12:42
54:50
|
(40) (31) |
4:20
59:10
|
(35) (31) |
1:04
1:00:14
|
(33)
(31)
|
Степанов Виктор (1947) МС Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
32 | Юдо18 () | 01:00:53 (12:11 min/km) | +31:34 |
4:11
4:11
|
(24) (24) |
3:00
7:11
|
(26) (23) |
7:28
14:39
|
(38) (33) |
10:25
25:04
|
(35) (33) |
5:32
30:36
|
(39) (33) |
3:39
34:15
|
(29) (32) |
9:15
43:30
|
(36) (33) |
4:54
48:24
|
(40) (34) |
3:03
51:27
|
(25) (32) |
4:37
56:04
|
(17) (32) |
3:49
59:53
|
(28) (32) |
1:00
1:00:53
|
(28)
(32)
|
Криков Матвей (2004) II Томская область |
||
|
33 | Мст () | 01:02:55 (12:35 min/km) | +33:36 |
4:23
4:23
|
(26) (26) |
10:59
15:22
|
(41) (40) |
4:44
20:06
|
(29) (39) |
5:59
26:05
|
(23) (34) |
5:33
31:38
|
(40) (35) |
4:34
36:12
|
(33) (34) |
8:22
44:34
|
(35) (35) |
3:40
48:14
|
(32) (33) |
3:44
51:58
|
(32) (33) |
5:56
57:54
|
(29) (33) |
4:02
1:01:56
|
(32) (33) |
0:59
1:02:55
|
(25)
(33)
|
Попов Владимир (1946) МС Томская область |
||
|
34 | Юдо18 () | 01:05:12 (13:02 min/km) | +35:53 |
4:28
4:28
|
(28) (28) |
2:56
7:24
|
(22) (26) |
6:33
13:57
|
(36) (32) |
10:10
24:07
|
(34) (31) |
3:12
27:19
|
(24) (31) |
3:25
30:44
|
(26) (31) |
11:03
41:47
|
(39) (31) |
3:40
45:27
|
(32) (32) |
7:24
52:51
|
(40) (34) |
7:24
1:00:15
|
(36) (35) |
3:59
1:04:14
|
(31) (35) |
0:58
1:05:12
|
(22)
(34)
|
Аксёнов Максим (2004) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
35 | Мст () | 01:05:15 (13:03 min/km) | +35:56 |
6:23
6:23
|
(40) (40) |
4:04
10:27
|
(36) (38) |
6:23
16:50
|
(35) (36) |
12:12
29:02
|
(40) (36) |
4:23
33:25
|
(33) (37) |
4:41
38:06
|
(34) (35) |
6:13
44:19
|
(25) (34) |
4:35
48:54
|
(39) (35) |
4:14
53:08
|
(35) (35) |
5:26
58:34
|
(25) (34) |
5:19
1:03:53
|
(39) (34) |
1:22
1:05:15
|
(40)
(35)
|
Смирнов Серафим (1945) I Томская область |
||
|
36 | Юдо18 () | 01:06:04 (13:13 min/km) | +36:45 |
5:19
5:19
|
(35) (35) |
7:06
12:25
|
(40) (39) |
3:35
16:00
|
(21) (34) |
10:52
26:52
|
(36) (35) |
4:37
31:29
|
(34) (34) |
8:19
39:48
|
(39) (37) |
7:46
47:34
|
(32) (36) |
3:50
51:24
|
(35) (36) |
3:51
55:15
|
(33) (36) |
5:30
1:00:45
|
(26) (36) |
4:20
1:05:05
|
(35) (36) |
0:59
1:06:04
|
(25)
(36)
|
Шмидт Кирилл (2004) II Кемеровская область |
||
|
37 | Юдо18 () | 01:07:07 (13:25 min/km) | +37:48 |
5:36
5:36
|
(38) (38) |
3:57
9:33
|
(35) (36) |
7:15
16:48
|
(37) (35) |
13:28
30:16
|
(41) (39) |
6:37
36:53
|
(41) (39) |
5:14
42:07
|
(37) (38) |
6:49
48:56
|
(29) (37) |
3:31
52:27
|
(31) (37) |
4:07
56:34
|
(34) (37) |
5:22
1:01:56
|
(24) (37) |
4:02
1:05:58
|
(32) (37) |
1:09
1:07:07
|
(39)
(37)
|
Клопов Никита (2002) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
38 | Юдо18 () | 01:08:51 (13:46 min/km) | +39:32 |
4:28
4:28
|
(28) (28) |
3:11
7:39
|
(30) (27) |
12:21
20:00
|
(41) (38) |
9:55
29:55
|
(33) (38) |
5:29
35:24
|
(38) (38) |
7:23
42:47
|
(38) (39) |
7:06
49:53
|
(30) (39) |
2:50
52:43
|
(23) (38) |
5:51
58:34
|
(38) (40) |
4:53
1:03:27
|
(20) (38) |
4:26
1:07:53
|
(38) (38) |
0:58
1:08:51
|
(22)
(38)
|
Силивестров Андрей (2003) I Омская область |
||
|
39 | Мст () | 01:10:52 (14:10 min/km) | +41:33 |
18:33
18:33
|
(42) (42) |
5:20
23:53
|
(39) (41) |
4:49
28:42
|
(30) (40) |
5:46
34:28
|
(20) (40) |
4:16
38:44
|
(32) (40) |
4:09
42:53
|
(31) (40) |
8:03
50:56
|
(33) (40) |
4:03
54:59
|
(36) (40) |
3:22
58:21
|
(29) (39) |
7:50
1:06:11
|
(37) (39) |
3:42
1:09:53
|
(27) (39) |
0:59
1:10:52
|
(25)
(39)
|
Пугачев Алексей (1957) III Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
40 | Юдо18 () | 01:13:47 (14:45 min/km) | +44:28 |
5:26
5:26
|
(36) (36) |
4:08
9:34
|
(37) (37) |
3:54
13:28
|
(26) (30) |
11:30
24:58
|
(39) (32) |
5:05
30:03
|
(36) (32) |
8:56
38:59
|
(40) (36) |
10:25
49:24
|
(38) (38) |
3:43
53:07
|
(34) (39) |
5:07
58:14
|
(37) (38) |
8:36
1:06:50
|
(38) (40) |
5:50
1:12:40
|
(40) (40) |
1:07
1:13:47
|
(36)
(40)
|
Морозов Денис (2004) II Кемеровская область |
||
|
Мст () | - | - |
4:06
4:06
|
(23) (23) |
2:44
6:50
|
(17) (18) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мотькин Сергей (1957) I Томская область |
|||
|
Мст () | - | - |
8:57
8:57
|
(41) (41) |
19:10
28:07
|
(42) (42) |
9:06
37:13
|
(39) (41) |
9:53
47:06
|
(32) (41) |
5:18
52:24
|
(37) (41) |
33:18
1:25:42
|
(41) (41) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чусов Егор (1983) Томская область |