Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 50) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 45) | leg tot 4 ( 41) | leg tot 5 ( 42) | leg tot 6 ( 38) | leg tot 7 ( 34) | leg tot 8 ( 51) | leg tot 9 ( 46) | leg tot 10 ( 47) | leg tot 11 ( 48) | leg tot 12 ( 49) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | Ж21 (1) | 00:40:54 (6:18 min/km) | - |
3:12
3:12
|
(2) (2) |
4:43
7:55
|
(2) (2) |
3:48
11:43
|
(2) (2) |
5:15
16:58
|
(1) (2) |
5:00
21:58
|
(1) (2) |
2:34
24:32
|
(2) (2) |
3:14
27:46
|
(1) (1) |
1:26
29:12
|
(1) (1) |
3:58
33:10
|
(1) (1) |
4:03
37:13
|
(2) (1) |
1:25
38:38
|
(1) (1) |
1:54
40:32
|
(2) (1) |
0:22
40:54
|
(4)
(1)
|
Рязанова Олеся (2001) КМС ДЮСШ-4 |
||
|
2 | М17 (1) | 00:41:36 (6:24 min/km) | +42 |
3:05
3:05
|
(1) (1) |
4:17
7:22
|
(1) (1) |
3:39
11:01
|
(1) (1) |
5:43
16:44
|
(3) (1) |
5:11
21:55
|
(2) (1) |
2:33
24:28
|
(1) (1) |
3:46
28:14
|
(2) (2) |
1:47
30:01
|
(7) (2) |
4:03
34:04
|
(2) (2) |
3:50
37:54
|
(1) (2) |
1:33
39:27
|
(2) (2) |
1:47
41:14
|
(1) (2) |
0:22
41:36
|
(4)
(2)
|
Бессонов Михаил (2002) КМС Родонит |
||
|
3 | М17 (2) | 00:46:00 (7:05 min/km) | +5:06 |
3:25
3:25
|
(3) (3) |
4:49
8:14
|
(3) (3) |
4:25
12:39
|
(4) (3) |
6:02
18:41
|
(6) (3) |
5:38
24:19
|
(4) (3) |
2:55
27:14
|
(5) (3) |
3:53
31:07
|
(3) (3) |
1:39
32:46
|
(3) (3) |
4:52
37:38
|
(7) (3) |
4:10
41:48
|
(4) (3) |
1:41
43:29
|
(5) (3) |
2:11
45:40
|
(8) (3) |
0:20
46:00
|
(1)
(3)
|
Топорков Артём (2003) I Родонит |
||
|
4 | Ж21 (2) | 00:46:16 (7:07 min/km) | +5:22 |
3:36
3:36
|
(7) (7) |
5:22
8:58
|
(7) (6) |
4:22
13:20
|
(3) (6) |
5:49
19:09
|
(4) (5) |
5:45
24:54
|
(7) (4) |
3:02
27:56
|
(6) (4) |
3:56
31:52
|
(4) (4) |
1:46
33:38
|
(5) (4) |
4:25
38:03
|
(3) (4) |
4:09
42:12
|
(3) (4) |
1:36
43:48
|
(3) (4) |
2:06
45:54
|
(6) (4) |
0:22
46:16
|
(4)
(4)
|
Пензина Ксения (1998) МС Н-Тагил |
||
|
5 | М17 (3) | 00:47:24 (7:18 min/km) | +6:30 |
3:29
3:29
|
(6) (6) |
5:04
8:33
|
(5) (4) |
4:35
13:08
|
(8) (4) |
5:39
18:47
|
(2) (4) |
6:21
25:08
|
(10) (5) |
3:24
28:32
|
(13) (5) |
4:05
32:37
|
(6) (5) |
1:30
34:07
|
(2) (5) |
4:51
38:58
|
(6) (5) |
4:15
43:13
|
(5) (5) |
1:50
45:03
|
(7) (5) |
2:01
47:04
|
(4) (5) |
0:20
47:24
|
(1)
(5)
|
Архипов Михаил (2002) I Родонит |
||
|
6 | М17 (4) | 00:48:10 (7:25 min/km) | +7:16 |
4:49
4:49
|
(18) (18) |
5:01
9:50
|
(4) (10) |
4:33
14:23
|
(6) (9) |
5:49
20:12
|
(4) (8) |
5:42
25:54
|
(5) (8) |
2:50
28:44
|
(4) (6) |
4:05
32:49
|
(6) (6) |
1:51
34:40
|
(9) (6) |
4:46
39:26
|
(5) (6) |
4:29
43:55
|
(7) (6) |
1:52
45:47
|
(9) (6) |
2:00
47:47
|
(3) (6) |
0:23
48:10
|
(8)
(6)
|
Губанов Артём (2004) I ДЮСШ-4 |
||
|
7 | Ж21 (3) | 00:48:23 (7:27 min/km) | +7:29 |
3:40
3:40
|
(8) (8) |
5:31
9:11
|
(8) (7) |
4:34
13:45
|
(7) (7) |
6:20
20:05
|
(8) (7) |
5:44
25:49
|
(6) (7) |
3:08
28:57
|
(9) (7) |
4:07
33:04
|
(8) (7) |
1:46
34:50
|
(5) (7) |
4:58
39:48
|
(8) (7) |
4:30
44:18
|
(8) (7) |
1:38
45:56
|
(4) (7) |
2:05
48:01
|
(5) (7) |
0:22
48:23
|
(4)
(7)
|
Евтюхова Ольга (2001) КМС Родонит |
||
|
8 | Ж21 (4) | 00:49:34 (7:38 min/km) | +8:40 |
3:49
3:49
|
(9) (9) |
5:40
9:29
|
(9) (8) |
4:39
14:08
|
(9) (8) |
6:21
20:29
|
(9) (9) |
6:04
26:33
|
(8) (10) |
2:41
29:14
|
(3) (8) |
3:59
33:13
|
(5) (8) |
1:45
34:58
|
(4) (8) |
5:14
40:12
|
(10) (8) |
4:40
44:52
|
(9) (8) |
1:50
46:42
|
(7) (8) |
2:25
49:07
|
(10) (8) |
0:27
49:34
|
(15)
(8)
|
Тархова Ирина (1981) МС Н-Тагил |
||
|
9 | М17 (5) | 00:50:24 (7:45 min/km) | +9:30 |
3:25
3:25
|
(3) (3) |
5:14
8:39
|
(6) (5) |
4:29
13:08
|
(5) (4) |
6:21
19:29
|
(9) (6) |
6:08
25:37
|
(9) (6) |
3:37
29:14
|
(16) (8) |
4:09
33:23
|
(9) (9) |
1:47
35:10
|
(7) (9) |
5:27
40:37
|
(12) (9) |
4:58
45:35
|
(11) (9) |
1:56
47:31
|
(11) (9) |
2:26
49:57
|
(11) (9) |
0:27
50:24
|
(15)
(9)
|
Багрецов Тимофей (2003) I Родонит |
||
|
10 | М45 (1) | 00:53:11 (8:11 min/km) | +12:17 |
4:07
4:07
|
(14) (14) |
5:46
9:53
|
(10) (11) |
4:54
14:47
|
(11) (11) |
6:45
21:32
|
(11) (11) |
6:35
28:07
|
(13) (11) |
3:06
31:13
|
(8) (11) |
4:19
35:32
|
(11) (11) |
1:57
37:29
|
(11) (10) |
5:19
42:48
|
(11) (10) |
5:35
48:23
|
(17) (10) |
2:11
50:34
|
(14) (10) |
2:11
52:45
|
(8) (10) |
0:26
53:11
|
(11)
(10)
|
Сорокин Сергей (1971) I Кедр Новоуральск |
||
|
11 | Ж35 (1) | 00:54:28 (8:23 min/km) | +13:34 |
3:55
3:55
|
(10) (10) |
6:34
10:29
|
(14) (14) |
5:08
15:37
|
(12) (13) |
6:57
22:34
|
(12) (13) |
6:33
29:07
|
(11) (12) |
3:09
32:16
|
(10) (12) |
4:29
36:45
|
(12) (12) |
1:53
38:38
|
(10) (11) |
5:10
43:48
|
(9) (11) |
5:09
48:57
|
(13) (11) |
2:31
51:28
|
(19) (11) |
2:37
54:05
|
(14) (11) |
0:23
54:28
|
(8)
(11)
|
Букреева Алёна (1977) МС Родонит |
||
|
12 | М17 (6) | 00:56:20 (8:40 min/km) | +15:26 |
3:26
3:26
|
(5) (5) |
6:18
9:44
|
(12) (9) |
4:46
14:30
|
(10) (10) |
6:02
20:32
|
(6) (10) |
5:36
26:08
|
(3) (9) |
3:20
29:28
|
(12) (10) |
4:12
33:40
|
(10) (10) |
9:14
42:54
|
(29) (14) |
4:42
47:36
|
(4) (13) |
4:24
52:00
|
(6) (12) |
1:53
53:53
|
(10) (12) |
2:06
55:59
|
(6) (12) |
0:21
56:20
|
(3)
(12)
|
Паливода Илья (2002) I ДЮСШ19 |
||
|
13 | М17 (7) | 00:58:30 (9:00 min/km) | +17:36 |
4:05
4:05
|
(13) (13) |
6:12
10:17
|
(11) (13) |
5:09
15:26
|
(14) (12) |
7:07
22:33
|
(13) (12) |
7:43
30:16
|
(17) (13) |
3:19
33:35
|
(11) (13) |
4:57
38:32
|
(15) (13) |
2:16
40:48
|
(14) (12) |
6:03
46:51
|
(18) (12) |
5:34
52:25
|
(16) (13) |
2:29
54:54
|
(18) (13) |
3:09
58:03
|
(21) (13) |
0:27
58:30
|
(15)
(13)
|
Шарипов Ильяс (2002) I ДЮСШ19 |
||
|
14 | М45 (2) | 00:59:01 (9:05 min/km) | +18:07 |
4:26
4:26
|
(15) (15) |
7:03
11:29
|
(21) (17) |
5:08
16:37
|
(12) (16) |
7:08
23:45
|
(14) (14) |
6:33
30:18
|
(11) (14) |
4:21
34:39
|
(21) (14) |
5:37
40:16
|
(18) (14) |
2:24
42:40
|
(15) (13) |
5:43
48:23
|
(13) (14) |
5:02
53:25
|
(12) (14) |
2:26
55:51
|
(17) (14) |
2:45
58:36
|
(16) (14) |
0:25
59:01
|
(10)
(14)
|
Багрецов Александр (1971) Родонит |
||
|
15 | М17 (8) | 00:59:16 (9:07 min/km) | +18:22 |
3:57
3:57
|
(12) (12) |
6:50
10:47
|
(19) (15) |
5:42
16:29
|
(15) (15) |
7:31
24:00
|
(15) (15) |
7:04
31:04
|
(14) (15) |
4:07
35:11
|
(18) (15) |
5:43
40:54
|
(19) (15) |
2:41
43:35
|
(22) (16) |
5:44
49:19
|
(14) (16) |
4:56
54:15
|
(10) (15) |
2:00
56:15
|
(12) (15) |
2:30
58:45
|
(12) (15) |
0:31
59:16
|
(24)
(15)
|
Бац Константин (2002) I ДЮСШ-4 |
||
|
16 | М45 (3) | 00:59:32 (9:10 min/km) | +18:38 |
3:56
3:56
|
(11) (11) |
6:20
10:16
|
(13) (12) |
5:52
16:08
|
(16) (14) |
9:23
25:31
|
(22) (17) |
7:59
33:30
|
(19) (16) |
3:03
36:33
|
(7) (16) |
4:29
41:02
|
(12) (16) |
2:15
43:17
|
(12) (15) |
5:53
49:10
|
(16) (15) |
5:25
54:35
|
(15) (16) |
1:49
56:24
|
(6) (16) |
2:42
59:06
|
(15) (16) |
0:26
59:32
|
(11)
(16)
|
Гречишкин Олег (1965) КМС Кедр Новоуральск |
||
|
17 | Ж35 (2) | 01:04:05 (9:52 min/km) | +23:11 |
4:45
4:45
|
(17) (17) |
6:42
11:27
|
(16) (16) |
6:01
17:28
|
(17) (17) |
8:01
25:29
|
(17) (16) |
8:13
33:42
|
(21) (17) |
3:29
37:11
|
(15) (17) |
5:22
42:33
|
(17) (17) |
2:43
45:16
|
(23) (17) |
7:03
52:19
|
(21) (17) |
6:20
58:39
|
(20) (17) |
2:22
1:01:01
|
(16) (17) |
2:33
1:03:34
|
(13) (17) |
0:31
1:04:05
|
(24)
(17)
|
Диева Ольга (1975) 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ |
||
|
18 | М45 (4) | 01:04:22 (9:54 min/km) | +23:28 |
4:31
4:31
|
(16) (16) |
7:00
11:31
|
(20) (18) |
9:37
21:08
|
(29) (22) |
7:35
28:43
|
(16) (19) |
7:20
36:03
|
(16) (19) |
4:14
40:17
|
(19) (18) |
5:15
45:32
|
(16) (18) |
2:24
47:56
|
(15) (18) |
5:45
53:41
|
(15) (18) |
5:13
58:54
|
(14) (18) |
2:09
1:01:03
|
(13) (18) |
2:53
1:03:56
|
(17) (18) |
0:26
1:04:22
|
(11)
(18)
|
Бац Александр (1968) КМС Кедр Новоуральск |
||
|
19 | Ж35 (3) | 01:09:23 (10:40 min/km) | +28:29 |
4:49
4:49
|
(18) (18) |
6:43
11:32
|
(18) (19) |
7:20
18:52
|
(22) (19) |
8:41
27:33
|
(21) (18) |
8:19
35:52
|
(22) (18) |
4:46
40:38
|
(24) (19) |
6:10
46:48
|
(23) (19) |
2:32
49:20
|
(20) (19) |
5:55
55:15
|
(17) (19) |
6:12
1:01:27
|
(18) (19) |
4:31
1:05:58
|
(25) (19) |
2:57
1:08:55
|
(18) (19) |
0:28
1:09:23
|
(18)
(19)
|
Сорокина Ольга (1977) МС Екатеринбург, лично |
||
|
20 | Ж21 (5) | 01:12:17 (11:07 min/km) | +31:23 |
5:04
5:04
|
(21) (21) |
6:34
11:38
|
(14) (20) |
7:04
18:42
|
(21) (18) |
10:09
28:51
|
(24) (20) |
10:12
39:03
|
(24) (21) |
4:21
43:24
|
(21) (21) |
4:53
48:17
|
(14) (20) |
2:28
50:45
|
(18) (20) |
8:19
59:04
|
(25) (20) |
6:43
1:05:47
|
(24) (20) |
2:56
1:08:43
|
(21) (20) |
3:06
1:11:49
|
(19) (20) |
0:28
1:12:17
|
(18)
(20)
|
Захарова Светлана (1987) I ОриентКУрС |
||
|
21 | М17 (9) | 01:17:32 (11:56 min/km) | +36:38 |
5:26
5:26
|
(23) (23) |
8:55
14:21
|
(24) (23) |
6:36
20:57
|
(18) (21) |
8:18
29:15
|
(19) (21) |
7:56
37:11
|
(18) (20) |
4:38
41:49
|
(23) (20) |
11:08
52:57
|
(29) (23) |
2:15
55:12
|
(12) (21) |
6:53
1:02:05
|
(20) (21) |
6:32
1:08:37
|
(23) (21) |
4:39
1:13:16
|
(26) (21) |
3:43
1:16:59
|
(26) (21) |
0:33
1:17:32
|
(27)
(21)
|
Сивков Дмитрий (2004) II ДЮСШ-4 |
||
|
22 | М45 (5) | 01:17:40 (11:57 min/km) | +36:46 |
4:52
4:52
|
(20) (20) |
7:26
12:18
|
(22) (21) |
7:38
19:56
|
(24) (20) |
10:17
30:13
|
(25) (22) |
10:28
40:41
|
(26) (23) |
4:17
44:58
|
(20) (24) |
7:14
52:12
|
(25) (22) |
3:02
55:14
|
(26) (22) |
8:16
1:03:30
|
(24) (22) |
7:32
1:11:02
|
(25) (22) |
3:02
1:14:04
|
(22) (22) |
3:08
1:17:12
|
(20) (22) |
0:28
1:17:40
|
(18)
(22)
|
Бессонов Андрей (1975) Родонит |
||
|
23 | М17 (10) | 01:27:10 (13:25 min/km) | +46:16 |
5:04
5:04
|
(21) (21) |
9:29
14:33
|
(27) (24) |
7:00
21:33
|
(20) (23) |
11:47
33:20
|
(28) (25) |
7:16
40:36
|
(15) (22) |
3:42
44:18
|
(17) (22) |
21:27
1:05:45
|
(30) (27) |
2:30
1:08:15
|
(19) (26) |
6:27
1:14:42
|
(19) (24) |
6:25
1:21:07
|
(22) (24) |
2:18
1:23:25
|
(15) (23) |
3:16
1:26:41
|
(22) (23) |
0:29
1:27:10
|
(23)
(23)
|
Боярских Ролан (2003) III САШ |
||
|
24 | М17 (11) | 01:31:35 (14:05 min/km) | +50:41 |
6:47
6:47
|
(27) (27) |
8:45
15:32
|
(23) (26) |
6:51
22:23
|
(19) (25) |
8:13
30:36
|
(18) (23) |
13:22
43:58
|
(31) (26) |
4:59
48:57
|
(25) (25) |
6:06
55:03
|
(22) (24) |
2:32
57:35
|
(20) (23) |
11:26
1:09:01
|
(30) (23) |
8:50
1:17:51
|
(28) (23) |
8:46
1:26:37
|
(30) (24) |
4:30
1:31:07
|
(29) (24) |
0:28
1:31:35
|
(18)
(24)
|
Филин Никита (2003) 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ |
||
|
25 | М17 (12) | 01:32:40 (14:15 min/km) | +51:46 |
6:12
6:12
|
(26) (26) |
6:42
12:54
|
(16) (22) |
9:17
22:11
|
(28) (24) |
8:33
30:44
|
(20) (24) |
10:19
41:03
|
(25) (24) |
3:27
44:30
|
(14) (23) |
5:56
50:26
|
(21) (21) |
21:56
1:12:22
|
(30) (29) |
7:28
1:19:50
|
(22) (28) |
6:18
1:26:08
|
(19) (27) |
2:32
1:28:40
|
(20) (25) |
3:26
1:32:06
|
(23) (25) |
0:34
1:32:40
|
(29)
(25)
|
Замятин Никита (2002) III ДЮСШ19 |
||
|
26 | М17 (13) | 01:33:10 (14:20 min/km) | +52:16 |
5:49
5:49
|
(25) (25) |
9:20
15:09
|
(26) (25) |
7:28
22:37
|
(23) (26) |
12:08
34:45
|
(31) (26) |
8:02
42:47
|
(20) (25) |
16:19
59:06
|
(30) (27) |
5:50
1:04:56
|
(20) (26) |
2:27
1:07:23
|
(17) (25) |
8:00
1:15:23
|
(23) (25) |
6:23
1:21:46
|
(21) (25) |
7:28
1:29:14
|
(29) (26) |
3:28
1:32:42
|
(24) (26) |
0:28
1:33:10
|
(18)
(26)
|
Логинов Андрей (2004) 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ |
||
|
27 | М17 (14) | 01:35:02 (14:37 min/km) | +54:08 |
12:01
12:01
|
(31) (31) |
8:57
20:58
|
(25) (30) |
8:37
29:35
|
(27) (28) |
9:31
39:06
|
(23) (28) |
10:43
49:49
|
(27) (28) |
5:41
55:30
|
(28) (26) |
8:24
1:03:54
|
(27) (25) |
2:50
1:06:44
|
(24) (24) |
9:20
1:16:04
|
(27) (26) |
8:58
1:25:02
|
(29) (26) |
5:33
1:30:35
|
(28) (27) |
3:51
1:34:26
|
(27) (27) |
0:36
1:35:02
|
(30)
(27)
|
Краснов Дмитрий (2002) Iю Тропа |
||
|
28 | М17 (15) | 01:38:14 (15:07 min/km) | +57:20 |
6:52
6:52
|
(28) (28) |
12:51
19:43
|
(30) (29) |
9:57
29:40
|
(30) (29) |
11:57
41:37
|
(29) (29) |
12:40
54:17
|
(30) (30) |
5:33
59:50
|
(27) (29) |
8:19
1:08:09
|
(26) (28) |
3:51
1:12:00
|
(28) (28) |
9:30
1:21:30
|
(28) (29) |
7:55
1:29:25
|
(26) (29) |
4:18
1:33:43
|
(24) (28) |
4:00
1:37:43
|
(28) (28) |
0:31
1:38:14
|
(24)
(28)
|
Чмаев Михаил (2004) II ДЮСШ19 |
||
|
29 | М17 (16) | 01:38:37 (15:10 min/km) | +57:43 |
5:46
5:46
|
(24) (24) |
11:37
17:23
|
(29) (27) |
8:12
25:35
|
(26) (27) |
11:37
37:12
|
(27) (27) |
11:57
49:09
|
(29) (27) |
10:12
59:21
|
(29) (28) |
8:57
1:08:18
|
(28) (29) |
2:56
1:11:14
|
(25) (27) |
8:33
1:19:47
|
(26) (27) |
9:07
1:28:54
|
(30) (28) |
5:29
1:34:23
|
(27) (29) |
3:41
1:38:04
|
(25) (29) |
0:33
1:38:37
|
(27)
(29)
|
Ялунин Глеб (2004) IIю Тропа |
||
|
30 | М45 (6) | 01:40:49 (15:31 min/km) | +59:55 |
10:40
10:40
|
(30) (30) |
17:38
28:18
|
(32) (32) |
4:47
33:05
|
(32) (32) |
7:25
40:30
|
(32) (32) |
12:40
53:10
|
(32) (32) |
10:06
1:03:16
|
(31) (32) |
4:24
1:07:40
|
(31) (31) |
6:51
1:14:31
|
(31) (31) |
2:31
1:17:02
|
(31) (31) |
7:37
1:24:39
|
(31) (31) |
8:57
1:33:36
|
(31) (31) |
3:18
1:36:54
|
(31) (31) |
0:28
1:40:49
|
(0)
(0)
|
Южаков Денис (1972) КМС ЦСКА |
||
|
31 | М17 (17) | 01:46:32 (16:23 min/km) | +1:05:38 |
18:49
18:49
|
(32) (32) |
13:52
32:41
|
(31) (31) |
8:09
40:50
|
(25) (31) |
12:06
52:56
|
(30) (31) |
10:59
1:03:55
|
(28) (31) |
5:20
1:09:15
|
(26) (30) |
6:45
1:16:00
|
(24) (30) |
3:16
1:19:16
|
(27) (30) |
10:31
1:29:47
|
(29) (30) |
8:12
1:37:59
|
(27) (30) |
3:18
1:41:17
|
(23) (30) |
4:49
1:46:06
|
(30) (30) |
0:26
1:46:32
|
(11)
(30)
|
Паначев Дмитрий (2004) 'Горный Лось' ПМАОУ |
||
|
М17 () | - | - |
8:56
8:56
|
(29) (29) |
9:39
18:35
|
(28) (28) |
12:28
31:03
|
(31) (30) |
11:14
42:17
|
(26) (30) |
9:52
52:09
|
(23) (29) |
39:06
1:31:15
|
(32) (31) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тухватулин Данил (2004) 'Абрис' МБОУДОД 'ЦДТ |