Россия, Владимирская область, г. Владимир
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 43) | leg tot 2 ( 50) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 45) | leg tot 5 ( 39) | leg tot 6 ( 47) | leg tot 7 ( 48) | leg tot 8 ( 35) | leg tot 9 ( 49) | leg tot 10 ( 44) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М16 (1) | 00:32:22 (7:42 min/km) | - |
4:28
4:28
|
(25) (25) |
0:59
5:27
|
(4) (18) |
4:43
10:10
|
(7) (13) |
1:19
11:29
|
(1) (9) |
5:13
16:42
|
(1) (3) |
2:24
19:06
|
(1) (2) |
2:29
21:35
|
(10) (2) |
4:30
26:05
|
(1) (1) |
2:31
28:36
|
(1) (1) |
2:33
31:09
|
(4) (1) |
1:06
32:15
|
(24) (1) |
0:07
32:22
|
(2)
(1)
|
Целиков Сергей (1997) КМС Кентавр_СЮТ_Ковро |
||
|
2 | М45 (1) | 00:34:03 (8:06 min/km) | +1:41 |
3:37
3:37
|
(13) (13) |
1:11
4:48
|
(17) (12) |
4:36
9:24
|
(4) (3) |
1:25
10:49
|
(9) (3) |
6:10
16:59
|
(9) (5) |
2:47
19:46
|
(12) (5) |
2:28
22:14
|
(9) (3) |
4:59
27:13
|
(2) (3) |
3:01
30:14
|
(10) (3) |
2:33
32:47
|
(4) (2) |
1:08
33:55
|
(32) (2) |
0:08
34:03
|
(12)
(2)
|
Жестовский Алексей (1968) МС Легенда |
||
|
3 | М45 (2) | 00:34:17 (8:10 min/km) | +1:55 |
3:40
3:40
|
(15) (15) |
1:34
5:14
|
(31) (15) |
4:55
10:09
|
(9) (12) |
1:30
11:39
|
(14) (12) |
6:02
17:41
|
(7) (9) |
2:33
20:14
|
(4) (8) |
2:42
22:56
|
(15) (8) |
5:05
28:01
|
(4) (4) |
2:32
30:33
|
(2) (4) |
2:39
33:12
|
(6) (3) |
0:57
34:09
|
(8) (3) |
0:08
34:17
|
(12)
(3)
|
Бусурин Сергей (1966) КМС лично Ковров |
||
|
4 | М16 (2) | 00:34:41 (8:15 min/km) | +2:19 |
3:01
3:01
|
(1) (1) |
0:57
3:58
|
(2) (1) |
4:25
8:23
|
(2) (1) |
1:20
9:43
|
(2) (1) |
6:19
16:02
|
(12) (1) |
2:45
18:47
|
(10) (1) |
2:47
21:34
|
(17) (1) |
5:10
26:44
|
(6) (2) |
2:52
29:36
|
(5) (2) |
3:57
33:33
|
(35) (4) |
1:00
34:33
|
(13) (4) |
0:08
34:41
|
(12)
(4)
|
Екишев Евгений (1997) КМС СДЮСШОР12 Мартьян |
||
|
5 | М45 (3) | 00:35:15 (8:24 min/km) | +2:53 |
3:49
3:49
|
(17) (17) |
1:30
5:19
|
(28) (16) |
4:56
10:15
|
(10) (15) |
1:21
11:36
|
(3) (10) |
5:47
17:23
|
(3) (7) |
2:45
20:08
|
(10) (6) |
2:15
22:23
|
(3) (5) |
6:09
28:32
|
(20) (5) |
2:55
31:27
|
(7) (6) |
2:40
34:07
|
(8) (6) |
1:00
35:07
|
(13) (5) |
0:08
35:15
|
(12)
(5)
|
Лазарев Константин (1966) КМС Красноармейск |
||
|
6 | М16 (3) | 00:35:18 (8:24 min/km) | +2:56 |
3:20
3:20
|
(4) (4) |
1:07
4:27
|
(9) (7) |
5:02
9:29
|
(11) (5) |
1:44
11:13
|
(25) (7) |
5:42
16:55
|
(2) (4) |
3:16
20:11
|
(23) (7) |
2:32
22:43
|
(12) (6) |
5:51
28:34
|
(15) (6) |
2:47
31:21
|
(4) (5) |
2:39
34:00
|
(6) (5) |
1:10
35:10
|
(36) (6) |
0:08
35:18
|
(12)
(6)
|
Мордирос Сергей (1997) КМС КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориен |
||
|
7 | М16 (4) | 00:36:15 (8:38 min/km) | +3:53 |
3:14
3:14
|
(2) (2) |
1:08
4:22
|
(11) (4) |
4:50
9:12
|
(8) (2) |
1:36
10:48
|
(19) (2) |
6:22
17:10
|
(13) (6) |
2:29
19:39
|
(3) (4) |
3:10
22:49
|
(35) (7) |
6:40
29:29
|
(24) (10) |
3:06
32:35
|
(13) (9) |
2:42
35:17
|
(9) (7) |
0:51
36:08
|
(1) (7) |
0:07
36:15
|
(2)
(7)
|
Казаков Александр (1997) I СДЮСШОР12 Мартьян |
||
|
8 | М16 (5) | 00:36:34 (8:42 min/km) | +4:12 |
4:16
4:16
|
(21) (21) |
1:45
6:01
|
(37) (25) |
4:26
10:27
|
(3) (17) |
1:22
11:49
|
(6) (16) |
6:15
18:04
|
(11) (12) |
2:55
20:59
|
(14) (10) |
2:31
23:30
|
(11) (10) |
5:15
28:45
|
(7) (8) |
2:58
31:43
|
(9) (7) |
3:42
35:25
|
(32) (8) |
1:02
36:27
|
(17) (8) |
0:07
36:34
|
(2)
(8)
|
Курчанов Егор (1997) КМС Ориента-Ника |
||
|
9 | М16 (6) | 00:37:00 (8:49 min/km) | +4:38 |
3:20
3:20
|
(4) (4) |
1:00
4:20
|
(5) (3) |
5:24
9:44
|
(18) (8) |
2:03
11:47
|
(36) (15) |
6:12
17:59
|
(10) (11) |
3:08
21:07
|
(20) (11) |
2:25
23:32
|
(8) (11) |
5:28
29:00
|
(9) (9) |
3:23
32:23
|
(17) (8) |
3:36
35:59
|
(29) (9) |
0:54
36:53
|
(5) (9) |
0:07
37:00
|
(2)
(9)
|
Скуцкий Владимир (1997) I Рязань-Центр |
||
|
10 | М45 (4) | 00:37:16 (8:52 min/km) | +4:54 |
4:15
4:15
|
(20) (20) |
1:20
5:35
|
(23) (20) |
6:42
12:17
|
(28) (25) |
1:23
13:40
|
(7) (22) |
6:35
20:15
|
(17) (17) |
2:49
23:04
|
(13) (16) |
2:20
25:24
|
(5) (16) |
5:34
30:58
|
(10) (14) |
2:40
33:38
|
(3) (11) |
2:32
36:10
|
(2) (10) |
0:58
37:08
|
(10) (10) |
0:08
37:16
|
(12)
(10)
|
Сорокин Василий (1960) КМС Купер-Утёс |
||
|
11 | М16 (7) | 00:38:28 (9:10 min/km) | +6:06 |
3:21
3:21
|
(6) (6) |
0:53
4:14
|
(1) (2) |
6:09
10:23
|
(25) (16) |
1:21
11:44
|
(3) (14) |
5:53
17:37
|
(5) (8) |
3:14
20:51
|
(22) (9) |
2:23
23:14
|
(7) (9) |
5:21
28:35
|
(8) (7) |
4:55
33:30
|
(39) (10) |
3:48
37:18
|
(34) (11) |
1:02
38:20
|
(17) (11) |
0:08
38:28
|
(12)
(11)
|
Иванов Павел (1998) I Рязань-Центр |
||
|
12 | М45 (5) | 00:39:07 (9:19 min/km) | +6:45 |
4:20
4:20
|
(23) (23) |
1:32
5:52
|
(29) (23) |
6:05
11:57
|
(24) (22) |
2:15
14:12
|
(43) (25) |
7:46
21:58
|
(21) (20) |
3:02
25:00
|
(17) (20) |
2:22
27:22
|
(6) (18) |
5:02
32:24
|
(3) (17) |
2:55
35:19
|
(7) (16) |
2:32
37:51
|
(2) (12) |
1:07
38:58
|
(29) (12) |
0:09
39:07
|
(33)
(12)
|
Кручинин Эдуард (1966) КМС Цемент |
||
|
13 | М16 (8) | 00:39:13 (9:20 min/km) | +6:51 |
3:37
3:37
|
(13) (13) |
1:24
5:01
|
(25) (14) |
4:37
9:38
|
(5) (7) |
1:26
11:04
|
(11) (5) |
8:10
19:14
|
(22) (15) |
2:44
21:58
|
(9) (15) |
2:10
24:08
|
(1) (14) |
7:27
31:35
|
(31) (15) |
3:25
35:00
|
(21) (15) |
3:13
38:13
|
(24) (14) |
0:53
39:06
|
(3) (13) |
0:07
39:13
|
(2)
(13)
|
Васильев Никита (1998) II Владимирская Русь |
||
|
14 | М16 (9) | 00:39:19 (9:22 min/km) | +6:57 |
3:19
3:19
|
(3) (3) |
1:04
4:23
|
(6) (5) |
5:04
9:27
|
(12) (4) |
1:23
10:50
|
(7) (4) |
5:47
16:37
|
(3) (2) |
2:40
19:17
|
(8) (3) |
3:04
22:21
|
(28) (4) |
9:28
31:49
|
(40) (16) |
2:54
34:43
|
(6) (14) |
3:10
37:53
|
(22) (13) |
1:19
39:12
|
(44) (14) |
0:07
39:19
|
(2)
(14)
|
Башаев Александр (1998) КМС Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
15 | М45 (6) | 00:40:21 (9:36 min/km) | +7:59 |
5:08
5:08
|
(29) (29) |
1:26
6:34
|
(27) (28) |
5:19
11:53
|
(16) (21) |
1:48
13:41
|
(29) (23) |
6:45
20:26
|
(18) (18) |
3:01
23:27
|
(15) (18) |
2:50
26:17
|
(21) (17) |
6:24
32:41
|
(21) (18) |
3:24
36:05
|
(19) (18) |
2:58
39:03
|
(17) (15) |
1:09
40:12
|
(33) (15) |
0:09
40:21
|
(33)
(15)
|
Рысев Юрий (1963) МС Лесмастер-Киров |
||
|
16 | М16 (10) | 00:40:35 (9:40 min/km) | +8:13 |
3:34
3:34
|
(11) (11) |
1:12
4:46
|
(18) (10) |
5:19
10:05
|
(16) (11) |
1:34
11:39
|
(17) (12) |
6:25
18:04
|
(14) (12) |
3:05
21:09
|
(19) (12) |
2:43
23:52
|
(16) (12) |
6:46
30:38
|
(26) (13) |
5:07
35:45
|
(41) (17) |
3:40
39:25
|
(31) (16) |
1:03
40:28
|
(19) (17) |
0:07
40:35
|
(2)
(16)
|
Крылов Дмитрий (1997) IIю Г БОУ ДОД ТОЦЮТ |
||
|
= | М16 (10) | 00:40:35 (9:40 min/km) | +8:13 |
3:29
3:29
|
(9) (9) |
1:07
4:36
|
(9) (8) |
5:11
9:47
|
(15) (9) |
1:30
11:17
|
(14) (8) |
12:11
23:28
|
(41) (25) |
2:36
26:04
|
(5) (22) |
2:15
28:19
|
(3) (21) |
5:06
33:25
|
(5) (19) |
3:24
36:49
|
(19) (19) |
2:47
39:36
|
(13) (17) |
0:51
40:27
|
(1) (16) |
0:08
40:35
|
(12)
(16)
|
Круглов Дмитрий (1997) II Владимирская Русь |
||
|
18 | М16 (12) | 00:41:42 (9:56 min/km) | +9:20 |
4:22
4:22
|
(24) (24) |
1:08
5:30
|
(11) (19) |
5:50
11:20
|
(21) (19) |
1:34
12:54
|
(17) (19) |
6:01
18:55
|
(6) (14) |
3:01
21:56
|
(15) (14) |
2:53
24:49
|
(23) (15) |
5:44
30:33
|
(12) (11) |
3:59
34:32
|
(30) (13) |
5:41
40:13
|
(44) (18) |
1:21
41:34
|
(46) (18) |
0:08
41:42
|
(12)
(18)
|
Минаков Глеб (1997) II Кентавр_СЮТ_Ковро |
||
|
19 | М16 (13) | 00:42:25 (10:06 min/km) | +10:03 |
3:48
3:48
|
(16) (16) |
1:04
4:52
|
(6) (13) |
4:39
9:31
|
(6) (6) |
1:39
11:10
|
(21) (6) |
6:31
17:41
|
(15) (9) |
3:30
21:11
|
(26) (13) |
2:54
24:05
|
(24) (13) |
6:29
30:34
|
(23) (12) |
3:28
34:02
|
(22) (12) |
7:09
41:11
|
(47) (19) |
1:06
42:17
|
(24) (19) |
0:08
42:25
|
(12)
(19)
|
Соболин Денис (1997) КМС Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
20 | М16 (14) | 00:42:30 (10:07 min/km) | +10:08 |
4:03
4:03
|
(19) (19) |
1:38
5:41
|
(33) (21) |
6:10
11:51
|
(26) (20) |
1:46
13:37
|
(28) (20) |
8:32
22:09
|
(25) (21) |
4:25
26:34
|
(37) (24) |
3:07
29:41
|
(31) (23) |
5:56
35:37
|
(18) (22) |
3:05
38:42
|
(12) (20) |
2:46
41:28
|
(11) (20) |
0:53
42:21
|
(3) (20) |
0:09
42:30
|
(33)
(20)
|
Лепешенко Кирилл (1998) КМС Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
21 | М16 (15) | 00:43:23 (10:20 min/km) | +11:01 |
5:51
5:51
|
(35) (35) |
4:02
9:53
|
(51) (42) |
3:49
13:42
|
(1) (28) |
1:25
15:07
|
(9) (28) |
8:17
23:24
|
(23) (24) |
2:37
26:01
|
(6) (21) |
2:12
28:13
|
(2) (20) |
7:21
35:34
|
(30) (21) |
3:31
39:05
|
(25) (21) |
3:12
42:17
|
(23) (21) |
0:58
43:15
|
(10) (21) |
0:08
43:23
|
(12)
(21)
|
Вавилов Павел (1997) I Иваново СДЮШОР-3 |
||
|
22 | М16 (16) | 00:43:58 (10:28 min/km) | +11:36 |
5:54
5:54
|
(36) (36) |
1:08
7:02
|
(11) (32) |
5:05
12:07
|
(13) (23) |
1:48
13:55
|
(29) (24) |
10:00
23:55
|
(33) (27) |
3:11
27:06
|
(21) (25) |
2:48
29:54
|
(18) (25) |
6:06
36:00
|
(19) (23) |
3:11
39:11
|
(16) (22) |
3:32
42:43
|
(27) (22) |
1:07
43:50
|
(29) (22) |
0:08
43:58
|
(12)
(22)
|
Морев Сергей (1998) II лично Н.Новгород |
||
|
23 | М45 (7) | 00:44:40 (10:38 min/km) | +12:18 |
3:25
3:25
|
(7) (7) |
1:14
4:39
|
(19) (9) |
5:10
9:49
|
(14) (10) |
1:49
11:38
|
(31) (11) |
13:34
25:12
|
(43) (29) |
2:39
27:51
|
(7) (28) |
2:48
30:39
|
(18) (27) |
5:45
36:24
|
(13) (24) |
3:23
39:47
|
(17) (23) |
3:37
43:24
|
(30) (23) |
1:07
44:31
|
(29) (23) |
0:09
44:40
|
(33)
(23)
|
Седов Сергей (1959) КМС лично Ковров |
||
|
24 | М45 (8) | 00:44:46 (10:40 min/km) | +12:24 |
5:25
5:25
|
(31) (31) |
1:05
6:30
|
(8) (27) |
6:46
13:16
|
(30) (27) |
1:30
14:46
|
(14) (26) |
8:35
23:21
|
(28) (23) |
3:56
27:17
|
(32) (27) |
2:35
29:52
|
(14) (24) |
8:17
38:09
|
(38) (26) |
3:10
41:19
|
(15) (26) |
2:25
43:44
|
(1) (24) |
0:54
44:38
|
(5) (24) |
0:08
44:46
|
(12)
(24)
|
Цветков Антон (1967) СДЮСШОР12 Мартьян |
||
|
25 | М16 (17) | 00:45:14 (10:46 min/km) | +12:52 |
3:32
3:32
|
(10) (10) |
1:49
5:21
|
(39) (17) |
9:00
14:21
|
(43) (30) |
1:49
16:10
|
(31) (30) |
7:02
23:12
|
(19) (22) |
3:20
26:32
|
(24) (23) |
2:33
29:05
|
(13) (22) |
5:46
34:51
|
(14) (20) |
5:30
40:21
|
(44) (25) |
3:31
43:52
|
(26) (25) |
1:14
45:06
|
(39) (25) |
0:08
45:14
|
(12)
(25)
|
Широкопетлев Максим (1997) III Ногинск |
||
|
26 | М16 (18) | 00:46:32 (11:05 min/km) | +14:10 |
6:58
6:58
|
(41) (41) |
2:48
9:46
|
(46) (41) |
6:14
16:00
|
(27) (37) |
1:40
17:40
|
(24) (36) |
8:38
26:18
|
(29) (32) |
4:25
30:43
|
(37) (31) |
3:06
33:49
|
(30) (31) |
5:55
39:44
|
(17) (30) |
3:01
42:45
|
(10) (27) |
2:42
45:27
|
(9) (26) |
0:56
46:23
|
(7) (26) |
0:09
46:32
|
(33)
(26)
|
Кочин Андрей (1998) III лично Иваново |
||
|
27 | М16 (19) | 00:47:02 (11:12 min/km) | +14:40 |
5:25
5:25
|
(31) (31) |
1:20
6:45
|
(23) (30) |
7:36
14:21
|
(36) (30) |
1:39
16:00
|
(21) (29) |
8:23
24:23
|
(24) (28) |
4:03
28:26
|
(35) (29) |
2:52
31:18
|
(22) (28) |
7:43
39:01
|
(34) (27) |
3:58
42:59
|
(29) (28) |
2:49
45:48
|
(14) (27) |
1:06
46:54
|
(24) (27) |
0:08
47:02
|
(12)
(27)
|
Антипов Илья (1998) II СДЮСШОР12 Мартьян |
||
|
28 | М16 (20) | 00:48:25 (11:32 min/km) | +16:03 |
4:55
4:55
|
(28) (28) |
1:55
6:50
|
(41) (31) |
9:29
16:19
|
(44) (39) |
1:21
17:40
|
(3) (36) |
6:03
23:43
|
(8) (26) |
3:30
27:13
|
(26) (26) |
2:56
30:09
|
(25) (26) |
6:27
36:36
|
(22) (25) |
3:28
40:04
|
(22) (24) |
7:09
47:13
|
(47) (28) |
1:05
48:18
|
(21) (28) |
0:07
48:25
|
(2)
(28)
|
Балев Юрий (1997) КМС Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
29 | М16 (21) | 00:48:33 (11:34 min/km) | +16:11 |
3:28
3:28
|
(8) (8) |
0:58
4:26
|
(3) (6) |
6:04
10:30
|
(23) (18) |
1:39
12:09
|
(21) (18) |
16:37
28:46
|
(48) (36) |
2:24
31:10
|
(1) (33) |
2:49
33:59
|
(20) (32) |
5:43
39:42
|
(11) (29) |
3:36
43:18
|
(27) (29) |
4:05
47:23
|
(39) (29) |
1:00
48:23
|
(13) (29) |
0:10
48:33
|
(44)
(29)
|
Зубов Игорь (1997) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
30 | М45 (9) | 00:48:43 (11:36 min/km) | +16:21 |
3:36
3:36
|
(12) (12) |
1:10
4:46
|
(16) (10) |
5:28
10:14
|
(20) (14) |
1:45
11:59
|
(27) (17) |
8:32
20:31
|
(25) (19) |
4:02
24:33
|
(34) (19) |
3:07
27:40
|
(31) (19) |
11:51
39:31
|
(45) (28) |
4:48
44:19
|
(38) (30) |
3:06
47:25
|
(21) (30) |
1:09
48:34
|
(33) (30) |
0:09
48:43
|
(33)
(30)
|
Сторожев Роман (1966) Эврика школа 33 |
||
|
31 | М16 (22) | 00:51:39 (12:18 min/km) | +19:17 |
4:35
4:35
|
(26) (26) |
1:49
6:24
|
(39) (26) |
7:46
14:10
|
(37) (29) |
2:59
17:09
|
(48) (34) |
10:45
27:54
|
(37) (34) |
3:31
31:25
|
(28) (34) |
3:19
34:44
|
(38) (33) |
7:18
42:02
|
(29) (32) |
4:30
46:32
|
(34) (31) |
3:46
50:18
|
(33) (31) |
1:11
51:29
|
(38) (31) |
0:10
51:39
|
(44)
(31)
|
Кутин Денис (1997) II Иваново СДЮШОР-3 |
||
|
32 | М16 (23) | 00:52:03 (12:24 min/km) | +19:41 |
4:02
4:02
|
(18) (18) |
4:46
8:48
|
(52) (37) |
6:00
14:48
|
(22) (33) |
1:38
16:26
|
(20) (32) |
9:04
25:30
|
(30) (30) |
4:11
29:41
|
(36) (30) |
3:09
32:50
|
(34) (29) |
7:11
40:01
|
(28) (31) |
7:01
47:02
|
(46) (32) |
3:35
50:37
|
(28) (32) |
1:17
51:54
|
(42) (32) |
0:09
52:03
|
(33)
(32)
|
Грачев Александр (1997) КМС ДЮСШ по конному с |
||
|
33 | М16 (24) | 00:53:08 (12:39 min/km) | +20:46 |
7:34
7:34
|
(42) (42) |
1:42
9:16
|
(34) (38) |
7:02
16:18
|
(32) (38) |
2:05
18:23
|
(37) (39) |
9:51
28:14
|
(32) (35) |
4:35
32:49
|
(43) (35) |
3:07
35:56
|
(31) (34) |
7:57
43:53
|
(37) (34) |
4:36
48:29
|
(35) (33) |
3:26
51:55
|
(25) (33) |
1:05
53:00
|
(21) (33) |
0:08
53:08
|
(12)
(33)
|
Давыдов Андрей (1998) I КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориен |
||
|
34 | М16 (25) | 00:55:51 (13:18 min/km) | +23:29 |
4:36
4:36
|
(27) (27) |
1:24
6:00
|
(25) (24) |
6:46
12:46
|
(30) (26) |
2:06
14:52
|
(39) (27) |
10:44
25:36
|
(36) (31) |
5:07
30:43
|
(44) (31) |
3:00
33:43
|
(26) (30) |
14:17
48:00
|
(48) (36) |
3:46
51:46
|
(28) (35) |
2:54
54:40
|
(15) (34) |
1:03
55:43
|
(19) (34) |
0:08
55:51
|
(12)
(34)
|
Щукин Владимир (1997) II ДЮСШ по конному с |
||
|
35 | М45 (10) | 00:56:53 (13:33 min/km) | +24:31 |
6:12
6:12
|
(39) (39) |
1:08
7:20
|
(11) (33) |
7:58
15:18
|
(39) (35) |
2:09
17:27
|
(41) (35) |
13:31
30:58
|
(42) (39) |
3:49
34:47
|
(30) (39) |
3:52
38:39
|
(42) (37) |
6:44
45:23
|
(25) (35) |
6:24
51:47
|
(45) (36) |
3:57
55:44
|
(35) (35) |
1:01
56:45
|
(16) (35) |
0:08
56:53
|
(12)
(35)
|
Кораблев Александр (1963) Вологда |
||
|
36 | М16 (26) | 00:57:16 (13:38 min/km) | +24:54 |
13:46
13:46
|
(48) (48) |
1:44
15:30
|
(36) (47) |
7:56
23:26
|
(38) (46) |
2:38
26:04
|
(46) (46) |
8:33
34:37
|
(27) (42) |
3:24
38:01
|
(25) (41) |
4:22
42:23
|
(45) (41) |
6:54
49:17
|
(27) (37) |
3:32
52:49
|
(26) (37) |
2:59
55:48
|
(18) (36) |
1:19
57:07
|
(44) (36) |
0:09
57:16
|
(33)
(36)
|
Городничев Василий (1998) III Ногинск |
||
|
37 | М16 (27) | 00:58:08 (13:50 min/km) | +25:46 |
4:16
4:16
|
(21) (21) |
1:33
5:49
|
(30) (22) |
8:57
14:46
|
(41) (32) |
1:27
16:13
|
(12) (31) |
13:40
29:53
|
(44) (38) |
4:01
33:54
|
(33) (37) |
3:11
37:05
|
(36) (36) |
5:53
42:58
|
(16) (33) |
8:43
51:41
|
(48) (34) |
5:13
56:54
|
(43) (38) |
1:06
58:00
|
(24) (37) |
0:08
58:08
|
(12)
(37)
|
Орлов Богдан (1998) II ДЮСШ по конному с |
||
|
38 | М16 (28) | 00:58:13 (13:52 min/km) | +25:51 |
5:16
5:16
|
(30) (30) |
2:31
7:47
|
(45) (35) |
7:04
14:51
|
(33) (34) |
2:07
16:58
|
(40) (33) |
10:42
27:40
|
(35) (33) |
5:15
32:55
|
(45) (36) |
3:01
35:56
|
(27) (34) |
14:06
50:02
|
(47) (38) |
4:02
54:04
|
(31) (38) |
2:46
56:50
|
(11) (37) |
1:16
58:06
|
(41) (38) |
0:07
58:13
|
(2)
(38)
|
Адамов Андрей (1998) Iю лично Ярославль |
||
|
39 | М16 (29) | 01:00:07 (14:19 min/km) | +27:45 |
10:02
10:02
|
(46) (46) |
1:18
11:20
|
(20) (43) |
8:59
20:19
|
(42) (42) |
1:59
22:18
|
(34) (42) |
11:42
34:00
|
(40) (41) |
3:51
37:51
|
(31) (40) |
3:33
41:24
|
(39) (40) |
8:53
50:17
|
(39) (40) |
4:12
54:29
|
(33) (39) |
4:19
58:48
|
(41) (39) |
1:10
59:58
|
(36) (39) |
0:09
1:00:07
|
(33)
(39)
|
Дрюнин Александр (1998) II СДЮСШОР 18 Азимут |
||
|
40 | М16 (30) | 01:02:10 (14:48 min/km) | +29:48 |
9:19
9:19
|
(44) (44) |
3:53
13:12
|
(50) (45) |
8:44
21:56
|
(40) (43) |
1:53
23:49
|
(33) (43) |
7:23
31:12
|
(20) (40) |
11:08
42:20
|
(50) (44) |
4:32
46:52
|
(47) (44) |
7:31
54:23
|
(32) (41) |
3:29
57:52
|
(24) (40) |
3:00
1:00:52
|
(19) (40) |
1:09
1:02:01
|
(33) (40) |
0:09
1:02:10
|
(33)
(40)
|
Никишов Павел (1998) II Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
41 | М16 (31) | 01:05:19 (15:33 min/km) | +32:57 |
19:39
19:39
|
(50) (50) |
1:18
20:57
|
(20) (49) |
7:20
28:17
|
(34) (49) |
2:00
30:17
|
(35) (48) |
9:50
40:07
|
(31) (46) |
3:46
43:53
|
(29) (46) |
3:33
47:26
|
(39) (45) |
7:36
55:02
|
(33) (42) |
4:56
59:58
|
(40) (42) |
4:00
1:03:58
|
(38) (41) |
1:14
1:05:12
|
(39) (41) |
0:07
1:05:19
|
(2)
(41)
|
Гаврилов Максим (1997) II Нижегородец |
||
|
42 | М16 (32) | 01:06:30 (15:50 min/km) | +34:08 |
10:10
10:10
|
(47) (47) |
2:19
12:29
|
(44) (44) |
9:37
22:06
|
(46) (44) |
2:12
24:18
|
(42) (44) |
11:19
35:37
|
(39) (43) |
4:30
40:07
|
(39) (42) |
3:50
43:57
|
(41) (42) |
11:06
55:03
|
(44) (43) |
5:25
1:00:28
|
(43) (43) |
4:48
1:05:16
|
(42) (42) |
1:06
1:06:22
|
(24) (42) |
0:08
1:06:30
|
(12)
(42)
|
Мартьянов Михаил (1997) III СДЮСШОР№7 |
||
|
43 | М45 (11) | 01:07:59 (16:11 min/km) | +35:37 |
5:55
5:55
|
(37) (37) |
1:36
7:31
|
(32) (34) |
9:54
17:25
|
(48) (40) |
2:38
20:03
|
(46) (40) |
17:07
37:10
|
(49) (45) |
5:15
42:25
|
(45) (45) |
5:12
47:37
|
(48) (46) |
9:49
57:26
|
(41) (44) |
4:43
1:02:09
|
(36) (44) |
4:11
1:06:20
|
(40) (44) |
1:28
1:07:48
|
(47) (43) |
0:11
1:07:59
|
(47)
(43)
|
Архипов Игорь (1967) III Эврика школа 33 |
||
|
44 | М45 () | 01:08:50 (16:23 min/km) | +36:28 |
5:41
5:41
|
(34) (34) |
2:15
7:56
|
(43) (36) |
7:24
15:20
|
(35) (36) |
2:24
17:44
|
(44) (38) |
11:06
28:50
|
(38) (37) |
5:51
34:41
|
(48) (38) |
4:26
39:07
|
(46) (38) |
11:04
50:11
|
(43) (39) |
8:14
58:25
|
(47) (41) |
7:05
1:05:30
|
(46) (43) |
3:10
1:08:40
|
(49) (44) |
0:10
1:08:50
|
(44)
(44)
|
Коротеев Алексей (1963) лично Владимир |
||
|
45 | М16 (33) | 01:10:39 (16:49 min/km) | +38:17 |
6:10
6:10
|
(38) (38) |
3:10
9:20
|
(48) (39) |
16:01
25:21
|
(51) (47) |
2:05
27:26
|
(37) (47) |
15:11
42:37
|
(46) (47) |
5:50
48:27
|
(47) (47) |
3:13
51:40
|
(37) (47) |
7:50
59:30
|
(35) (45) |
4:09
1:03:39
|
(32) (45) |
5:47
1:09:26
|
(45) (45) |
1:05
1:10:31
|
(21) (45) |
0:08
1:10:39
|
(12)
(45)
|
Николаев Артем (1998) II Нижегородец |
||
|
46 | М45 () | 01:13:31 (17:30 min/km) | +41:09 |
7:38
7:38
|
(43) (43) |
1:48
9:26
|
(38) (40) |
9:36
19:02
|
(45) (41) |
2:27
21:29
|
(45) (41) |
14:09
35:38
|
(45) (44) |
4:32
40:10
|
(41) (43) |
6:01
46:11
|
(49) (43) |
16:34
1:02:45
|
(49) (46) |
5:21
1:08:06
|
(42) (46) |
3:57
1:12:03
|
(35) (46) |
1:17
1:13:20
|
(42) (46) |
0:11
1:13:31
|
(47)
(46)
|
Курбатов Александр (1963) лично Владимир |
||
|
47 | М16 (34) | 01:16:43 (18:16 min/km) | +44:21 |
26:55
26:55
|
(51) (51) |
1:42
28:37
|
(34) (51) |
10:12
38:49
|
(49) (51) |
3:30
42:19
|
(50) (51) |
10:06
52:25
|
(34) (49) |
4:30
56:55
|
(39) (48) |
3:05
1:00:00
|
(29) (48) |
7:50
1:07:50
|
(35) (47) |
4:43
1:12:33
|
(36) (47) |
3:03
1:15:36
|
(20) (47) |
0:58
1:16:34
|
(10) (47) |
0:09
1:16:43
|
(33)
(47)
|
Боков Григорий (1997) III Нижегородец |
||
|
48 | М16 (35) | 01:17:15 (18:24 min/km) | +44:53 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рыбин Павел (1997) Iю ДЮСШ по конному с |
||
|
49 | М16 (36) | 01:19:30 (18:56 min/km) | +47:08 |
15:23
15:23
|
(49) (49) |
1:18
16:41
|
(20) (48) |
6:42
23:23
|
(28) (45) |
1:44
25:07
|
(25) (45) |
27:41
52:48
|
(52) (50) |
4:32
57:20
|
(41) (49) |
4:15
1:01:35
|
(44) (49) |
10:47
1:12:22
|
(42) (48) |
3:08
1:15:30
|
(14) (48) |
2:57
1:18:27
|
(16) (48) |
0:57
1:19:24
|
(8) (48) |
0:06
1:19:30
|
(1)
(48)
|
Архипов Максим (1997) II Эврика школа 33 |
||
|
50 | М45 (12) | 01:40:58 (24:02 min/km) | +1:08:36 |
9:56
9:56
|
(45) (45) |
3:26
13:22
|
(49) (46) |
12:09
25:31
|
(50) (48) |
4:49
30:20
|
(51) (49) |
23:55
54:15
|
(51) (51) |
7:36
1:01:51
|
(49) (50) |
6:22
1:08:13
|
(50) (50) |
13:59
1:22:12
|
(46) (49) |
9:42
1:31:54
|
(49) (49) |
7:14
1:39:08
|
(49) (49) |
1:37
1:40:45
|
(48) (49) |
0:13
1:40:58
|
(49)
(49)
|
Лукиенко Леонид (1960) III ДД(Ю)Т г. Тула |
||
|
М16 () | - | - |
1:02:26
1:02:26
|
(52) (52) |
1:58
1:04:24
|
(42) (52) |
1:16:36
2:21:00
|
(53) (53) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Васинчук Владислав (1998) О-Фрязино |
|||
|
М16 () | - | - |
1:07:26
1:07:26
|
(53) (53) |
2:54
1:10:20
|
(47) (53) |
22:00
1:32:20
|
(52) (52) |
5:22
1:37:42
|
(52) (52) |
22:50
2:00:32
|
(50) (52) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кокорин Александр (1998) Эврика школа 33 |
|||
|
М16 () | - | - |
5:35
5:35
|
(33) (33) |
1:09
6:44
|
(15) (29) |
5:25
12:09
|
(19) (24) |
1:28
13:37
|
(13) (20) |
6:33
20:10
|
(16) (16) |
3:04
23:14
|
(18) (17) |
17:41
40:55
|
(51) (39) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Щепелев Фёдор (1998) КМС Ориента-Ski-O |
|||
|
М16 () | - | - |
6:20
6:20
|
(40) (40) |
15:58
22:18
|
(53) (50) |
9:43
32:01
|
(47) (50) |
3:08
35:09
|
(49) (50) |
15:25
50:34
|
(47) (48) |
22:50
1:13:24
|
(51) (51) |
3:54
1:17:18
|
(43) (51) |
25:52
1:43:10
|
(50) (50) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шумский Дмитрий (1997) Г БОУ ДОД ТОЦЮТ |