Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 36) | leg tot 2 ( 37) | leg tot 3 ( 55) | leg tot 4 ( 62) | leg tot 5 ( 41) | leg tot 6 ( 58) | leg tot 7 ( 43) | leg tot 8 ( 56) | leg tot 9 ( 46) | leg tot 10 ( 60) | leg tot 11 ( 40) | leg tot 12 ( 65) | leg tot 13 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | Ж-14 (1) | 00:10:55 (6:25 min/km) | - |
1:02
1:02
|
(1) (1) |
0:36
1:38
|
(1) (1) |
1:23
3:01
|
(1) (1) |
0:30
3:31
|
(3) (1) |
1:15
4:46
|
(25) (1) |
0:55
5:41
|
(2) (1) |
1:02
6:43
|
(20) (1) |
0:51
7:34
|
(3) (1) |
0:47
8:21
|
(19) (1) |
0:49
9:10
|
(1) (1) |
0:14
9:24
|
(11) (1) |
0:58
10:22
|
(8) (1) |
0:21
10:43
|
(4) (1) |
0:12
10:55
|
(1)
(1)
|
Никанорова Полина (2000) I ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |
||
|
2 | Ж-21АК (1) | 00:11:28 (6:45 min/km) | +33 |
1:24
1:24
|
(6) (6) |
0:51
2:15
|
(8) (4) |
1:39
3:54
|
(5) (3) |
0:31
4:25
|
(4) (3) |
0:49
5:14
|
(7) (3) |
1:05
6:19
|
(8) (3) |
0:48
7:07
|
(6) (3) |
0:55
8:02
|
(5) (3) |
0:36
8:38
|
(4) (3) |
1:03
9:41
|
(16) (3) |
0:13
9:54
|
(8) (3) |
0:52
10:46
|
(2) (2) |
0:26
11:12
|
(20) (2) |
0:16
11:28
|
(21)
(2)
|
Ерехинская Марина (1984) I Д/д №3, Вологда У |
||
|
3 | Ж-14 (2) | 00:11:41 (6:52 min/km) | +46 |
1:13
1:13
|
(2) (2) |
0:48
2:01
|
(5) (2) |
1:37
3:38
|
(4) (2) |
0:29
4:07
|
(1) (2) |
0:45
4:52
|
(6) (2) |
1:14
6:06
|
(21) (2) |
0:52
6:58
|
(10) (2) |
0:56
7:54
|
(7) (2) |
0:37
8:31
|
(6) (2) |
0:58
9:29
|
(10) (2) |
0:22
9:51
|
(33) (2) |
1:14
11:05
|
(17) (3) |
0:22
11:27
|
(9) (3) |
0:14
11:41
|
(6)
(3)
|
Лапская Олеся (2000) I СДЮШОР г.Лыткарино |
||
|
4 | Ж-14 (3) | 00:12:11 (7:10 min/km) | +1:16 |
2:48
2:48
|
(38) (38) |
0:51
3:39
|
(8) (31) |
1:42
5:21
|
(7) (21) |
0:42
6:03
|
(23) (20) |
0:39
6:42
|
(3) (11) |
0:54
7:36
|
(1) (9) |
0:44
8:20
|
(2) (8) |
0:48
9:08
|
(1) (8) |
0:29
9:37
|
(1) (6) |
0:53
10:30
|
(4) (6) |
0:13
10:43
|
(8) (6) |
0:52
11:35
|
(2) (5) |
0:22
11:57
|
(9) (4) |
0:14
12:11
|
(6)
(4)
|
Беард Лия (2000) I СДЮШОР г.Лыткарино |
||
|
5 | Ж-14 (4) | 00:12:14 (7:12 min/km) | +1:19 |
1:54
1:54
|
(25) (25) |
0:55
2:49
|
(16) (15) |
1:41
4:30
|
(6) (8) |
0:31
5:01
|
(4) (7) |
0:38
5:39
|
(2) (5) |
1:03
6:42
|
(7) (4) |
0:45
7:27
|
(3) (4) |
0:55
8:22
|
(5) (4) |
0:41
9:03
|
(11) (4) |
0:59
10:02
|
(12) (4) |
0:11
10:13
|
(2) (4) |
1:21
11:34
|
(22) (4) |
0:24
11:58
|
(12) (5) |
0:16
12:14
|
(21)
(5)
|
Дмитриева Дарья (2001) I ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |
||
|
6 | М-12 (1) | 00:12:33 (7:23 min/km) | +1:38 |
2:40
2:40
|
(36) (36) |
0:43
3:23
|
(3) (28) |
1:34
4:57
|
(2) (16) |
0:29
5:26
|
(1) (13) |
0:40
6:06
|
(4) (7) |
1:05
7:11
|
(8) (7) |
0:47
7:58
|
(4) (7) |
0:54
8:52
|
(4) (6) |
0:41
9:33
|
(11) (5) |
0:52
10:25
|
(3) (5) |
0:12
10:37
|
(7) (5) |
1:20
11:57
|
(20) (6) |
0:21
12:18
|
(4) (6) |
0:15
12:33
|
(14)
(6)
|
Ершов Максим (2002) Iю ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |
||
|
7 | Ж-14 (5) | 00:12:37 (7:25 min/km) | +1:42 |
1:15
1:15
|
(3) (3) |
0:56
2:11
|
(18) (3) |
1:55
4:06
|
(13) (4) |
0:40
4:46
|
(20) (4) |
1:47
6:33
|
(36) (10) |
0:59
7:32
|
(3) (8) |
0:51
8:23
|
(8) (9) |
0:59
9:22
|
(10) (9) |
0:33
9:55
|
(3) (7) |
0:56
10:51
|
(9) (7) |
0:11
11:02
|
(2) (7) |
0:58
12:00
|
(8) (7) |
0:25
12:25
|
(15) (7) |
0:12
12:37
|
(1)
(7)
|
Волкова Ирина (2001) I ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |
||
|
8 | Ж-21АК (2) | 00:13:42 (8:04 min/km) | +2:47 |
1:44
1:44
|
(23) (23) |
1:03
2:47
|
(24) (14) |
2:17
5:04
|
(29) (17) |
0:31
5:35
|
(4) (14) |
0:57
6:32
|
(12) (9) |
1:07
7:39
|
(10) (10) |
0:51
8:30
|
(8) (10) |
1:23
9:53
|
(33) (10) |
0:50
10:43
|
(24) (11) |
1:04
11:47
|
(18) (10) |
0:18
12:05
|
(21) (10) |
0:56
13:01
|
(5) (8) |
0:25
13:26
|
(15) (8) |
0:16
13:42
|
(21)
(8)
|
Рогачева Юлия (1986) II СДЮШОР г.Лыткарино |
||
|
9 | Ж-21АК (3) | 00:13:57 (8:12 min/km) | +3:02 |
1:58
1:58
|
(26) (26) |
0:57
2:55
|
(21) (18) |
2:11
5:06
|
(25) (19) |
0:34
5:40
|
(9) (18) |
1:12
6:52
|
(23) (15) |
1:02
7:54
|
(5) (12) |
1:08
9:02
|
(26) (13) |
1:11
10:13
|
(23) (14) |
0:40
10:53
|
(9) (12) |
1:06
11:59
|
(22) (12) |
0:15
12:14
|
(12) (12) |
0:56
13:10
|
(5) (9) |
0:32
13:42
|
(34) (9) |
0:15
13:57
|
(14)
(9)
|
Григорьева Ольга (1992) Iю Вологда, лично |
||
|
10 | М-12 (2) | 00:13:59 (8:14 min/km) | +3:04 |
1:43
1:43
|
(20) (20) |
0:51
2:34
|
(8) (11) |
1:59
4:33
|
(16) (9) |
0:35
5:08
|
(11) (9) |
1:45
6:53
|
(35) (16) |
1:10
8:03
|
(17) (15) |
0:58
9:01
|
(18) (12) |
1:10
10:11
|
(21) (13) |
1:02
11:13
|
(32) (14) |
0:54
12:07
|
(5) (14) |
0:15
12:22
|
(12) (13) |
0:57
13:19
|
(7) (11) |
0:27
13:46
|
(22) (11) |
0:13
13:59
|
(3)
(10)
|
Машутин Никита (2003) Iю СДЮШОР г.Лыткарино |
||
|
11 | Ж-60 (1) | 00:14:01 (8:15 min/km) | +3:06 |
2:08
2:08
|
(30) (30) |
0:55
3:03
|
(16) (21) |
1:53
4:56
|
(11) (15) |
0:39
5:35
|
(14) (14) |
1:10
6:45
|
(20) (12) |
1:13
7:58
|
(20) (14) |
1:02
9:00
|
(20) (11) |
1:03
10:03
|
(15) (11) |
0:38
10:41
|
(8) (10) |
1:03
11:44
|
(16) (9) |
0:18
12:02
|
(21) (9) |
1:08
13:10
|
(13) (9) |
0:33
13:43
|
(37) (10) |
0:18
14:01
|
(30)
(11)
|
Каслова Евгения (1950) II Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
12 | Ж-21АК (4) | 00:14:11 (8:21 min/km) | +3:16 |
1:21
1:21
|
(4) (4) |
0:54
2:15
|
(13) (4) |
1:54
4:09
|
(12) (5) |
0:39
4:48
|
(14) (5) |
0:54
5:42
|
(8) (6) |
1:08
6:50
|
(14) (6) |
0:53
7:43
|
(11) (5) |
1:23
9:06
|
(33) (7) |
1:02
10:08
|
(32) (8) |
1:02
11:10
|
(15) (8) |
0:11
11:21
|
(2) (8) |
2:03
13:24
|
(39) (12) |
0:28
13:52
|
(24) (12) |
0:19
14:11
|
(34)
(12)
|
Спиридонова Татьяна (1991) II САФУ, Архангельск |
||
|
13 | М-12 (3) | 00:14:23 (8:28 min/km) | +3:28 |
1:31
1:31
|
(12) (12) |
0:48
2:19
|
(5) (7) |
4:00
6:19
|
(43) (29) |
0:52
7:11
|
(38) (28) |
0:40
7:51
|
(4) (23) |
1:17
9:08
|
(25) (22) |
0:47
9:55
|
(4) (18) |
0:57
10:52
|
(8) (18) |
0:45
11:37
|
(15) (17) |
0:55
12:32
|
(6) (17) |
0:19
12:51
|
(24) (17) |
0:50
13:41
|
(1) (14) |
0:28
14:09
|
(24) (13) |
0:14
14:23
|
(6)
(13)
|
Долгополов Корней (2003) Iю СДЮШОР г.Лыткарино |
||
|
14 | М-12 (4) | 00:14:29 (8:31 min/km) | +3:34 |
1:37
1:37
|
(16) (16) |
1:15
2:52
|
(31) (16) |
2:01
4:53
|
(18) (14) |
0:44
5:37
|
(26) (16) |
1:11
6:48
|
(21) (14) |
1:18
8:06
|
(30) (16) |
1:15
9:21
|
(29) (16) |
1:01
10:22
|
(13) (15) |
0:46
11:08
|
(18) (13) |
0:58
12:06
|
(10) (13) |
0:20
12:26
|
(28) (14) |
1:27
13:53
|
(26) (16) |
0:21
14:14
|
(4) (14) |
0:15
14:29
|
(14)
(14)
|
Лебедев Даниил (2002) Iю ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |
||
|
15 | Ж-14 (6) | 00:14:34 (8:34 min/km) | +3:39 |
3:34
3:34
|
(41) (41) |
0:40
4:14
|
(2) (33) |
1:36
5:50
|
(3) (26) |
0:54
6:44
|
(39) (26) |
0:57
7:41
|
(12) (19) |
1:00
8:41
|
(4) (18) |
1:05
9:46
|
(23) (17) |
0:49
10:35
|
(2) (17) |
0:48
11:23
|
(21) (16) |
0:55
12:18
|
(6) (15) |
0:11
12:29
|
(2) (15) |
1:23
13:52
|
(24) (15) |
0:29
14:21
|
(29) (15) |
0:13
14:34
|
(3)
(15)
|
Шахова Дарья (2000) I ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |
||
|
16 | М-12 (5) | 00:14:55 (8:46 min/km) | +4:00 |
1:24
1:24
|
(6) (6) |
1:38
3:02
|
(38) (19) |
2:03
5:05
|
(19) (18) |
0:46
5:51
|
(32) (19) |
1:19
7:10
|
(30) (17) |
1:07
8:17
|
(10) (17) |
0:49
9:06
|
(7) (14) |
0:57
10:03
|
(8) (11) |
0:32
10:35
|
(2) (9) |
1:20
11:55
|
(29) (11) |
0:11
12:06
|
(2) (11) |
1:26
13:32
|
(25) (13) |
1:08
14:40
|
(43) (16) |
0:15
14:55
|
(14)
(16)
|
Стефанович Максим (2002) IIю ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |
||
|
17 | М-12 (6) | 00:15:03 (8:51 min/km) | +4:08 |
1:28
1:28
|
(11) (11) |
1:10
2:38
|
(28) (13) |
1:55
4:33
|
(13) (9) |
0:44
5:17
|
(26) (11) |
1:08
6:25
|
(18) (8) |
1:17
7:42
|
(25) (11) |
1:24
9:06
|
(33) (14) |
1:21
10:27
|
(30) (16) |
0:54
11:21
|
(27) (15) |
1:05
12:26
|
(20) (16) |
0:17
12:43
|
(17) (16) |
1:37
14:20
|
(31) (17) |
0:26
14:46
|
(20) (17) |
0:17
15:03
|
(28)
(17)
|
Губарев Егор (2002) Iю ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |
||
|
18 | М-12 (7) | 00:15:22 (9:02 min/km) | +4:27 |
1:22
1:22
|
(5) (5) |
2:55
4:17
|
(42) (34) |
1:52
6:09
|
(10) (28) |
0:45
6:54
|
(29) (27) |
0:54
7:48
|
(8) (22) |
1:17
9:05
|
(25) (21) |
0:55
10:00
|
(15) (19) |
0:59
10:59
|
(10) (19) |
0:43
11:42
|
(13) (18) |
1:17
12:59
|
(28) (19) |
0:13
13:12
|
(8) (19) |
1:20
14:32
|
(20) (18) |
0:28
15:00
|
(24) (18) |
0:22
15:22
|
(40)
(18)
|
Бычков Даниил (2002) Iю ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |
||
|
19 | Ж-14 (7) | 00:15:33 (9:09 min/km) | +4:38 |
1:27
1:27
|
(10) (10) |
0:48
2:15
|
(5) (4) |
2:37
4:52
|
(33) (13) |
0:45
5:37
|
(29) (16) |
2:41
8:18
|
(39) (25) |
1:02
9:20
|
(5) (23) |
0:59
10:19
|
(19) (21) |
1:04
11:23
|
(16) (20) |
0:36
11:59
|
(4) (19) |
0:51
12:50
|
(2) (18) |
0:19
13:09
|
(24) (18) |
1:37
14:46
|
(31) (20) |
0:34
15:20
|
(38) (19) |
0:13
15:33
|
(3)
(19)
|
Томышева Алена (2000) IIIю КИПмонтаж 76 |
||
|
20 | Ж-21АК (5) | 00:15:37 (9:11 min/km) | +4:42 |
1:40
1:40
|
(17) (17) |
0:47
2:27
|
(4) (10) |
1:57
4:24
|
(15) (7) |
0:39
5:03
|
(14) (8) |
3:14
8:17
|
(42) (24) |
1:07
9:24
|
(10) (25) |
0:55
10:19
|
(15) (21) |
1:10
11:29
|
(21) (21) |
0:44
12:13
|
(14) (20) |
0:59
13:12
|
(12) (20) |
0:17
13:29
|
(17) (20) |
1:15
14:44
|
(18) (19) |
0:38
15:22
|
(40) (20) |
0:15
15:37
|
(14)
(20)
|
Тупина Антонина (1990) III САФУ, Архангельск |
||
|
21 | Ж-21АК (6) | 00:16:24 (9:39 min/km) | +5:29 |
2:11
2:11
|
(32) (32) |
0:58
3:09
|
(23) (24) |
2:06
5:15
|
(21) (20) |
0:48
6:03
|
(36) (20) |
2:30
8:33
|
(37) (27) |
1:08
9:41
|
(14) (26) |
1:07
10:48
|
(24) (24) |
1:05
11:53
|
(17) (24) |
0:40
12:33
|
(9) (21) |
1:09
13:42
|
(26) (21) |
0:19
14:01
|
(24) (21) |
1:29
15:30
|
(27) (21) |
0:34
16:04
|
(38) (21) |
0:20
16:24
|
(36)
(21)
|
Веретнова Елена (1981) II САФУ, Архангельск |
||
|
22 | Ж-14 (8) | 00:16:47 (9:52 min/km) | +5:52 |
1:32
1:32
|
(13) (13) |
0:51
2:23
|
(8) (9) |
2:00
4:23
|
(17) (6) |
0:31
4:54
|
(4) (6) |
0:36
5:30
|
(1) (4) |
1:17
6:47
|
(25) (5) |
0:57
7:44
|
(17) (6) |
1:01
8:45
|
(13) (5) |
4:54
13:39
|
(45) (27) |
1:05
14:44
|
(20) (25) |
0:18
15:02
|
(21) (24) |
1:00
16:02
|
(10) (22) |
0:31
16:33
|
(32) (22) |
0:14
16:47
|
(6)
(22)
|
Харинская Татьяна (2000) IIIю Вологда |
||
|
23 | М-12 (8) | 00:17:09 (10:05 min/km) | +6:14 |
1:43
1:43
|
(20) (20) |
1:11
2:54
|
(30) (17) |
3:50
6:44
|
(42) (31) |
0:42
7:26
|
(23) (30) |
1:15
8:41
|
(25) (29) |
1:16
9:57
|
(23) (29) |
1:21
11:18
|
(32) (28) |
1:21
12:39
|
(30) (28) |
0:54
13:33
|
(27) (26) |
1:04
14:37
|
(18) (23) |
0:17
14:54
|
(17) (23) |
1:44
16:38
|
(35) (26) |
0:17
16:55
|
(1) (24) |
0:14
17:09
|
(6)
(23)
|
Пестов Егор (2002) IIIю ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |
||
|
24 | Ж-12 (1) | 00:17:10 (10:06 min/km) | +6:15 |
2:05
2:05
|
(29) (29) |
1:16
3:21
|
(32) (27) |
2:16
5:37
|
(28) (25) |
0:46
6:23
|
(32) (25) |
1:24
7:47
|
(32) (21) |
1:34
9:21
|
(39) (24) |
1:42
11:03
|
(39) (25) |
1:16
12:19
|
(24) (25) |
0:51
13:10
|
(25) (22) |
1:08
14:18
|
(24) (22) |
0:19
14:37
|
(24) (22) |
1:50
16:27
|
(36) (23) |
0:25
16:52
|
(15) (23) |
0:18
17:10
|
(30)
(24)
|
Веретнова Дарья (2003) IIIю САФУ, Архангельск |
||
|
25 | Ж-14 (9) | 00:17:12 (10:07 min/km) | +6:17 |
1:25
1:25
|
(8) (8) |
4:01
5:26
|
(45) (37) |
2:36
8:02
|
(32) (37) |
0:38
8:40
|
(12) (37) |
1:05
9:45
|
(16) (35) |
1:10
10:55
|
(17) (34) |
0:53
11:48
|
(11) (32) |
1:05
12:53
|
(17) (30) |
0:47
13:40
|
(19) (29) |
1:15
14:55
|
(27) (26) |
0:23
15:18
|
(36) (26) |
1:12
16:30
|
(14) (24) |
0:28
16:58
|
(24) (25) |
0:14
17:12
|
(6)
(25)
|
Посмечаева Полина (2000) IIIю Горицы, Кирилловский |
||
|
26 | М-12 (9) | 00:17:16 (10:09 min/km) | +6:21 |
4:41
4:41
|
(45) (45) |
0:56
5:37
|
(18) (40) |
1:42
7:19
|
(7) (34) |
0:34
7:53
|
(9) (33) |
1:21
9:14
|
(31) (33) |
1:16
10:30
|
(23) (33) |
0:53
11:23
|
(11) (29) |
1:05
12:28
|
(17) (27) |
0:45
13:13
|
(15) (23) |
1:28
14:41
|
(34) (24) |
0:21
15:02
|
(31) (24) |
1:34
16:36
|
(30) (25) |
0:25
17:01
|
(15) (26) |
0:15
17:16
|
(14)
(26)
|
Софронов Сергей (2002) Iю ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |
||
|
27 | Ж-14 (10) | 00:17:24 (10:14 min/km) | +6:29 |
2:13
2:13
|
(33) (33) |
1:03
3:16
|
(24) (26) |
2:05
5:21
|
(20) (21) |
0:54
6:15
|
(39) (24) |
2:39
8:54
|
(38) (31) |
1:26
10:20
|
(35) (30) |
1:37
11:57
|
(38) (33) |
1:33
13:30
|
(41) (33) |
0:37
14:07
|
(6) (30) |
1:06
15:13
|
(22) (29) |
0:17
15:30
|
(17) (28) |
1:12
16:42
|
(14) (27) |
0:24
17:06
|
(12) (27) |
0:18
17:24
|
(30)
(27)
|
Кузьмина Соня (2001) IIю ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |
||
|
28 | Ж-12 (2) | 00:17:40 (10:24 min/km) | +6:45 |
2:10
2:10
|
(31) (31) |
0:52
3:02
|
(12) (19) |
3:03
6:05
|
(38) (27) |
1:26
7:31
|
(46) (31) |
1:08
8:39
|
(18) (28) |
1:09
9:48
|
(16) (27) |
1:29
11:17
|
(35) (27) |
2:02
13:19
|
(43) (32) |
0:52
14:11
|
(26) (31) |
1:23
15:34
|
(31) (31) |
0:24
15:58
|
(37) (31) |
1:03
17:01
|
(12) (28) |
0:25
17:26
|
(15) (28) |
0:14
17:40
|
(6)
(28)
|
Александрова Ксения (2002) III СДЮШОР г.Лыткарино |
||
|
29 | М-12 (10) | 00:17:48 (10:28 min/km) | +6:53 |
1:33
1:33
|
(14) (14) |
4:53
6:26
|
(47) (44) |
1:46
8:12
|
(9) (39) |
0:44
8:56
|
(26) (38) |
1:11
10:07
|
(21) (36) |
1:17
11:24
|
(25) (36) |
1:16
12:40
|
(30) (37) |
1:00
13:40
|
(12) (35) |
0:45
14:25
|
(15) (34) |
0:55
15:20
|
(6) (30) |
0:20
15:40
|
(28) (30) |
1:31
17:11
|
(29) (30) |
0:21
17:32
|
(4) (30) |
0:16
17:48
|
(21)
(29)
|
Клочихин Матвей (2003) Iю ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |
||
|
30 | Ж-60 (2) | 00:17:50 (10:29 min/km) | +6:55 |
3:54
3:54
|
(42) (42) |
1:10
5:04
|
(28) (36) |
2:11
7:15
|
(25) (33) |
0:46
8:01
|
(32) (34) |
0:56
8:57
|
(11) (32) |
1:30
10:27
|
(37) (32) |
1:04
11:31
|
(22) (30) |
1:19
12:50
|
(26) (29) |
0:49
13:39
|
(22) (27) |
1:27
15:06
|
(32) (28) |
0:26
15:32
|
(39) (29) |
1:30
17:02
|
(28) (29) |
0:28
17:30
|
(24) (29) |
0:20
17:50
|
(36)
(30)
|
Лукина Надежда (1954) Красногорск, Красног |
||
|
31 | Ж-21АК (7) | 00:18:22 (10:48 min/km) | +7:27 |
2:01
2:01
|
(27) (27) |
1:03
3:04
|
(24) (22) |
2:23
5:27
|
(31) (23) |
0:46
6:13
|
(32) (23) |
1:18
7:31
|
(28) (18) |
1:25
8:56
|
(34) (20) |
1:30
10:26
|
(36) (23) |
1:21
11:47
|
(30) (23) |
1:34
13:21
|
(39) (24) |
1:38
14:59
|
(37) (27) |
0:26
15:25
|
(39) (27) |
2:01
17:26
|
(37) (31) |
0:31
17:57
|
(32) (31) |
0:25
18:22
|
(42)
(31)
|
Булашевич Ольга (1986) Вологда, лично |
||
|
32 | Ж-14 (11) | 00:18:26 (10:51 min/km) | +7:31 |
2:16
2:16
|
(35) (35) |
0:57
3:13
|
(21) (25) |
2:14
5:27
|
(27) (23) |
0:38
6:05
|
(12) (22) |
1:37
7:42
|
(34) (20) |
1:07
8:49
|
(10) (19) |
2:16
11:05
|
(45) (26) |
1:18
12:23
|
(25) (26) |
1:58
14:21
|
(43) (33) |
1:44
16:05
|
(38) (33) |
0:21
16:26
|
(31) (33) |
1:12
17:38
|
(14) (32) |
0:32
18:10
|
(34) (32) |
0:16
18:26
|
(21)
(32)
|
Воронцова Вера (2000) II СДЮШОР г.Лыткарино |
||
|
33 | Ж-12 (3) | 00:19:54 (11:42 min/km) | +8:59 |
1:25
1:25
|
(8) (8) |
0:56
2:21
|
(18) (8) |
2:18
4:39
|
(30) (11) |
0:32
5:11
|
(8) (10) |
1:36
6:47
|
(33) (13) |
1:10
7:57
|
(17) (13) |
2:14
10:11
|
(43) (20) |
1:20
11:31
|
(28) (22) |
1:55
13:26
|
(41) (25) |
2:11
15:37
|
(42) (32) |
0:22
15:59
|
(33) (32) |
1:42
17:41
|
(33) (33) |
1:57
19:38
|
(45) (33) |
0:16
19:54
|
(21)
(33)
|
Гущина Вера (2002) IIю СДЮШОР г.Лыткарино |
||
|
34 | Ж-12 (4) | 00:20:22 (11:59 min/km) | +9:27 |
2:03
2:03
|
(28) (28) |
1:22
3:25
|
(36) (29) |
2:58
6:23
|
(36) (30) |
0:55
7:18
|
(41) (29) |
1:14
8:32
|
(24) (26) |
1:19
9:51
|
(31) (28) |
2:15
12:06
|
(44) (34) |
1:25
13:31
|
(35) (34) |
0:49
14:20
|
(22) (32) |
3:28
17:48
|
(45) (36) |
0:27
18:15
|
(41) (36) |
1:22
19:37
|
(23) (34) |
0:24
20:01
|
(12) (34) |
0:21
20:22
|
(39)
(34)
|
Маркова Екатерина (2003) Легенда, Вологда |
||
|
35 | Ж-14 (12) | 00:20:26 (12:01 min/km) | +9:31 |
1:40
1:40
|
(17) (17) |
3:23
5:03
|
(43) (35) |
2:49
7:52
|
(34) (36) |
0:40
8:32
|
(20) (35) |
0:57
9:29
|
(12) (34) |
1:43
11:12
|
(41) (35) |
1:07
12:19
|
(24) (35) |
1:30
13:49
|
(38) (37) |
0:54
14:43
|
(27) (35) |
1:29
16:12
|
(35) (34) |
0:15
16:27
|
(12) (34) |
3:25
19:52
|
(44) (35) |
0:17
20:09
|
(1) (35) |
0:17
20:26
|
(28)
(35)
|
Курулашвили Майя (2000) Вологда |
||
|
36 | М-12 (11) | 00:20:40 (12:09 min/km) | +9:45 |
1:43
1:43
|
(20) (20) |
4:33
6:16
|
(46) (43) |
2:08
8:24
|
(24) (40) |
0:39
9:03
|
(14) (39) |
1:06
10:09
|
(17) (37) |
1:20
11:29
|
(32) (37) |
0:54
12:23
|
(14) (36) |
1:20
13:43
|
(28) (36) |
1:50
15:33
|
(40) (36) |
2:51
18:24
|
(44) (37) |
0:16
18:40
|
(16) (37) |
1:15
19:55
|
(18) (36) |
0:29
20:24
|
(29) (36) |
0:16
20:40
|
(21)
(36)
|
Харланов Семён (2002) Iю СДЮШОР г.Лыткарино |
||
|
37 | Ж-14 (13) | 00:21:39 (12:44 min/km) | +10:44 |
2:41
2:41
|
(37) (37) |
3:23
6:04
|
(43) (42) |
2:49
8:53
|
(34) (41) |
0:39
9:32
|
(14) (41) |
0:55
10:27
|
(10) (38) |
1:42
12:09
|
(40) (39) |
1:13
13:22
|
(28) (38) |
1:29
14:51
|
(37) (38) |
0:55
15:46
|
(30) (37) |
1:27
17:13
|
(32) (35) |
0:20
17:33
|
(28) (35) |
3:23
20:56
|
(43) (37) |
0:21
21:17
|
(4) (37) |
0:22
21:39
|
(40)
(37)
|
Катышева Алина (2001) Вологда |
||
|
38 | Ж-12 (5) | 00:22:17 (13:06 min/km) | +11:22 |
2:13
2:13
|
(33) (33) |
1:18
3:31
|
(35) (30) |
4:40
8:11
|
(44) (38) |
1:06
9:17
|
(44) (40) |
1:18
10:35
|
(28) (39) |
1:15
11:50
|
(22) (38) |
2:07
13:57
|
(42) (39) |
1:09
15:06
|
(20) (39) |
0:55
16:01
|
(30) (38) |
3:59
20:00
|
(46) (40) |
0:34
20:34
|
(44) (40) |
1:02
21:36
|
(11) (38) |
0:27
22:03
|
(22) (38) |
0:14
22:17
|
(6)
(38)
|
Александрова Настя (2002) III СДЮШОР г.Лыткарино |
||
|
39 | Ж-12 (6) | 00:24:12 (14:14 min/km) | +13:17 |
5:23
5:23
|
(46) (46) |
1:04
6:27
|
(27) (45) |
2:58
9:25
|
(36) (43) |
0:39
10:04
|
(14) (43) |
3:08
13:12
|
(41) (42) |
2:01
15:13
|
(43) (42) |
1:20
16:33
|
(31) (42) |
3:06
19:39
|
(45) (42) |
1:29
21:08
|
(38) (42) |
1:01
22:09
|
(14) (42) |
0:25
22:34
|
(38) (42) |
0:55
23:29
|
(4) (41) |
0:23
23:52
|
(11) (39) |
0:20
24:12
|
(36)
(39)
|
Громова Екатерина (2003) IIIю Липин Бор |
||
|
40 | Ж-60 (3) | 00:24:46 (14:34 min/km) | +13:51 |
1:50
1:50
|
(24) (24) |
1:17
3:07
|
(34) (23) |
6:57
10:04
|
(46) (44) |
0:57
11:01
|
(42) (44) |
1:16
12:17
|
(27) (41) |
2:05
14:22
|
(44) (41) |
1:59
16:21
|
(41) (41) |
1:28
17:49
|
(36) (41) |
1:03
18:52
|
(35) (41) |
1:45
20:37
|
(39) (41) |
0:30
21:07
|
(43) (41) |
2:06
23:13
|
(40) (40) |
0:53
24:06
|
(42) (40) |
0:40
24:46
|
(43)
(40)
|
Кокарева Валентина (1951) ЯЭМЗ, Ярославль |
||
|
41 | Ж-12 (7) | 00:26:19 (15:29 min/km) | +15:24 |
2:54
2:54
|
(39) (39) |
0:54
3:48
|
(13) (32) |
3:19
7:07
|
(40) (32) |
0:41
7:48
|
(22) (32) |
1:04
8:52
|
(15) (30) |
1:29
10:21
|
(36) (31) |
1:26
11:47
|
(34) (31) |
1:19
13:06
|
(26) (31) |
5:11
18:17
|
(46) (40) |
1:08
19:25
|
(24) (39) |
0:15
19:40
|
(12) (38) |
5:54
25:34
|
(46) (42) |
0:30
26:04
|
(31) (41) |
0:15
26:19
|
(14)
(41)
|
Колотыгина Алена (2003) IIIю ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |
||
|
42 | М-12 (12) | 00:27:56 (16:26 min/km) | +17:01 |
3:57
3:57
|
(43) (43) |
1:31
5:28
|
(37) (39) |
3:28
8:56
|
(41) (42) |
0:45
9:41
|
(29) (42) |
9:27
19:08
|
(46) (44) |
1:21
20:29
|
(33) (43) |
0:42
21:11
|
(1) (43) |
1:30
22:41
|
(38) (43) |
1:26
24:07
|
(37) (43) |
1:20
25:27
|
(29) (43) |
0:09
25:36
|
(1) (43) |
1:43
27:19
|
(34) (43) |
0:19
27:38
|
(3) (42) |
0:18
27:56
|
(30)
(42)
|
Скворцов Владимир (2003) IIIю ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |
||
|
43 | Ж-21АК (8) | 00:35:31 (20:54 min/km) | +24:36 |
3:24
3:24
|
(40) (40) |
2:02
5:26
|
(40) (37) |
5:46
11:12
|
(45) (45) |
1:09
12:21
|
(45) (45) |
6:18
18:39
|
(44) (43) |
2:32
21:11
|
(46) (44) |
1:57
23:08
|
(40) (44) |
2:11
25:19
|
(44) (44) |
1:57
27:16
|
(42) (44) |
2:49
30:05
|
(43) (44) |
0:28
30:33
|
(42) (44) |
2:55
33:28
|
(42) (44) |
1:21
34:49
|
(44) (43) |
0:42
35:31
|
(44)
(43)
|
Пантелеева Светлана Легенда Череповец |
||
|
44 | Ж-12 (8) | 00:51:38 (30:22 min/km) | +40:43 |
5:46
5:46
|
(47) (47) |
2:08
7:54
|
(41) (46) |
11:49
19:43
|
(47) (46) |
2:28
22:11
|
(47) (46) |
8:49
31:00
|
(45) (45) |
2:30
33:30
|
(45) (45) |
2:18
35:48
|
(46) (45) |
4:23
40:11
|
(46) (45) |
2:58
43:09
|
(44) (45) |
2:01
45:10
|
(41) (45) |
0:35
45:45
|
(45) (45) |
5:02
50:47
|
(45) (45) |
0:32
51:19
|
(34) (44) |
0:19
51:38
|
(34)
(44)
|
Пантелеева Евгения (2003) IIIю ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |
||
|
Ж-14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Морогина Карина (2000) Вологда |
|||
|
Ж-14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Проничева Виктория (2000) Вологда |
|||
|
Ж-12 () | - | - |
1:35
1:35
|
(15) (15) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Городничина Ксения (2003) IIIю Липин Бор |
|||
|
Ж-14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лешукова Анастасия (2001) Вологда |
|||
|
М-70 () | - | - |
1:42
1:42
|
(19) (19) |
0:54
2:36
|
(13) (12) |
2:06
4:42
|
(21) (12) |
0:43
5:25
|
(25) (12) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мануйлов Валерий (1942) КМС Легенда Череповец |
|||
|
Ж-60 () | - | - |
4:24
4:24
|
(44) (44) |
1:16
5:40
|
(32) (41) |
2:07
7:47
|
(23) (35) |
0:48
8:35
|
(36) (36) |
3:04
11:39
|
(40) (40) |
1:30
13:09
|
(37) (40) |
1:11
14:20
|
(27) (40) |
1:43
16:03
|
(42) (40) |
1:02
17:05
|
(32) (39) |
1:33
18:38
|
(36) (38) |
1:02
19:40
|
(46) (38) |
2:01
21:41
|
(37) (39) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Румянцева Татьяна (1950) Вологда, лично |
|||
|
М-70 () | - | - |
16:51:13
16:51:13
|
(48) (48) |
1:49
16:53:02
|
(39) (47) |
3:05
16:56:07
|
(39) (47) |
0:58
16:57:05
|
(43) (47) |
4:53
17:01:58
|
(43) (46) |
1:44
17:03:42
|
(42) (46) |
1:33
17:05:15
|
(37) (46) |
1:30
17:06:45
|
(38) (46) |
1:23
17:08:08
|
(36) (46) |
1:49
17:09:57
|
(40) (46) |
0:22
17:10:19
|
(33) (46) |
2:14
17:12:33
|
(41) (46) |
0:48
17:13:21
|
(41) (45) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Щепоткин Валентин (1940) II Тверь, Тверь |