Россия, Республика Хакасия, г. Саяногорск
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 52) | leg tot 2 ( 56) | leg tot 3 ( 65) | leg tot 4 ( 67) | leg tot 5 ( 61) | leg tot 6 ( 51) | leg tot 7 ( 44) | leg tot 8 ( 41) | leg tot 9 ( 32) | leg tot 10 ( 35) | leg tot 11 ( 37) | leg tot 12 ( 46) | leg tot 13 ( 47) | leg tot 14 ( 53) | leg tot 15 ( 57) | leg tot 16 ( 70) | leg tot 17 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М Вет (1) | 00:16:54 (5:38 min/km) | - |
1:40
1:40
|
(1) (1) |
0:24
2:04
|
(2) (1) |
0:49
2:53
|
(2) (1) |
0:41
3:34
|
(1) (1) |
0:55
4:29
|
(4) (1) |
0:48
5:17
|
(1) (1) |
1:27
6:44
|
(3) (1) |
1:37
8:21
|
(1) (1) |
0:59
9:20
|
(1) (1) |
0:35
9:55
|
(1) (1) |
1:05
11:00
|
(1) (1) |
1:02
12:02
|
(1) (1) |
0:41
12:43
|
(1) (1) |
1:08
13:51
|
(1) (1) |
1:00
14:51
|
(2) (1) |
0:59
15:50
|
(3) (1) |
0:33
16:23
|
(1) (1) |
0:31
16:54
|
(5)
(1)
|
Григорьев Андрей (1983) Красноярск |
||
|
2 | МБ (1) | 00:18:34 (6:11 min/km) | +1:40 |
1:43
1:43
|
(2) (2) |
0:27
2:10
|
(4) (2) |
0:46
2:56
|
(1) (2) |
0:46
3:42
|
(4) (2) |
0:53
4:35
|
(2) (2) |
0:49
5:24
|
(2) (2) |
1:30
6:54
|
(5) (2) |
2:04
8:58
|
(8) (2) |
1:15
10:13
|
(5) (2) |
0:40
10:53
|
(3) (2) |
1:18
12:11
|
(4) (2) |
1:08
13:19
|
(4) (3) |
0:45
14:04
|
(3) (3) |
1:13
15:17
|
(3) (2) |
1:02
16:19
|
(3) (2) |
0:59
17:18
|
(3) (3) |
0:45
18:03
|
(3) (2) |
0:31
18:34
|
(5)
(2)
|
Анищенко Роман (1986) КМС Томская обл. |
||
|
3 | Ж20 (1) | 00:18:38 (6:13 min/km) | +1:44 |
2:18
2:18
|
(12) (12) |
0:26
2:44
|
(3) (9) |
0:49
3:33
|
(2) (5) |
0:42
4:15
|
(2) (5) |
0:57
5:12
|
(6) (5) |
0:55
6:07
|
(6) (5) |
1:14
7:21
|
(1) (3) |
1:45
9:06
|
(2) (3) |
1:12
10:18
|
(4) (3) |
0:44
11:02
|
(6) (3) |
1:13
12:15
|
(2) (3) |
1:03
13:18
|
(2) (2) |
0:42
14:00
|
(2) (2) |
1:20
15:20
|
(7) (3) |
1:04
16:24
|
(5) (3) |
0:53
17:17
|
(1) (2) |
0:50
18:07
|
(5) (3) |
0:31
18:38
|
(5)
(3)
|
Зырянова Оксана (2001) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
4 | МБ (2) | 00:19:26 (6:29 min/km) | +2:32 |
1:50
1:50
|
(3) (3) |
0:28
2:18
|
(5) (3) |
0:54
3:12
|
(5) (3) |
0:49
4:01
|
(7) (3) |
0:56
4:57
|
(5) (3) |
1:02
5:59
|
(13) (3) |
1:32
7:31
|
(8) (5) |
2:01
9:32
|
(6) (5) |
1:03
10:35
|
(2) (4) |
0:41
11:16
|
(4) (4) |
1:17
12:33
|
(3) (4) |
1:16
13:49
|
(9) (4) |
0:45
14:34
|
(3) (4) |
1:16
15:50
|
(4) (4) |
1:08
16:58
|
(6) (4) |
0:59
17:57
|
(3) (4) |
1:01
18:58
|
(13) (4) |
0:28
19:26
|
(1)
(4)
|
Козлов Сергей (1990) МС Хабаровский край |
||
|
5 | Ж20 (2) | 00:19:38 (6:33 min/km) | +2:44 |
2:10
2:10
|
(7) (7) |
0:30
2:40
|
(8) (6) |
0:52
3:32
|
(4) (4) |
0:42
4:14
|
(2) (4) |
0:52
5:06
|
(1) (4) |
0:53
5:59
|
(3) (3) |
1:31
7:30
|
(7) (4) |
1:56
9:26
|
(3) (4) |
1:18
10:44
|
(7) (5) |
0:44
11:28
|
(6) (5) |
1:23
12:51
|
(6) (5) |
1:09
14:00
|
(5) (5) |
0:45
14:45
|
(3) (5) |
1:26
16:11
|
(11) (5) |
0:58
17:09
|
(1) (5) |
1:01
18:10
|
(7) (5) |
1:00
19:10
|
(10) (5) |
0:28
19:38
|
(1)
(5)
|
Михайлова Анна (2001) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
6 | М Вет (2) | 00:20:58 (6:59 min/km) | +4:04 |
2:13
2:13
|
(8) (8) |
0:30
2:43
|
(8) (7) |
0:55
3:38
|
(6) (7) |
0:53
4:31
|
(14) (7) |
0:54
5:25
|
(3) (6) |
0:54
6:19
|
(4) (6) |
1:25
7:44
|
(2) (6) |
2:43
10:27
|
(22) (8) |
1:10
11:37
|
(3) (6) |
0:39
12:16
|
(2) (6) |
1:18
13:34
|
(4) (6) |
1:06
14:40
|
(3) (6) |
0:58
15:38
|
(16) (6) |
1:11
16:49
|
(2) (6) |
1:43
18:32
|
(20) (6) |
0:58
19:30
|
(2) (6) |
0:55
20:25
|
(9) (6) |
0:33
20:58
|
(12)
(6)
|
Стрелков Алексей (1983) II Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
7 | М Вет (3) | 00:21:03 (7:01 min/km) | +4:09 |
2:41
2:41
|
(18) (18) |
0:33
3:14
|
(10) (18) |
0:57
4:11
|
(7) (16) |
0:49
5:00
|
(7) (15) |
1:01
6:01
|
(8) (14) |
0:57
6:58
|
(7) (11) |
1:32
8:30
|
(8) (10) |
1:59
10:29
|
(5) (9) |
1:19
11:48
|
(8) (9) |
0:45
12:33
|
(9) (8) |
1:27
14:00
|
(8) (7) |
1:14
15:14
|
(7) (7) |
0:52
16:06
|
(11) (7) |
1:19
17:25
|
(5) (7) |
1:10
18:35
|
(7) (7) |
1:02
19:37
|
(8) (7) |
0:52
20:29
|
(6) (7) |
0:34
21:03
|
(13)
(7)
|
Бескровный Владимир (1961) II Ориен-драйв |
||
|
8 | Ж20 (3) | 00:21:25 (7:08 min/km) | +4:31 |
2:07
2:07
|
(5) (5) |
0:29
2:36
|
(6) (4) |
0:57
3:33
|
(7) (5) |
0:52
4:25
|
(12) (6) |
1:00
5:25
|
(7) (6) |
1:08
6:33
|
(19) (7) |
1:43
8:16
|
(15) (9) |
2:01
10:17
|
(6) (7) |
1:25
11:42
|
(9) (8) |
0:56
12:38
|
(14) (9) |
1:36
14:14
|
(13) (9) |
1:14
15:28
|
(7) (9) |
0:56
16:24
|
(14) (9) |
1:20
17:44
|
(7) (9) |
1:14
18:58
|
(8) (9) |
1:08
20:06
|
(15) (8) |
0:45
20:51
|
(3) (8) |
0:34
21:25
|
(13)
(8)
|
Ткачук Александра (2001) КМС Забайкальский кр. |
||
|
9 | Ж20 (4) | 00:21:36 (7:12 min/km) | +4:42 |
2:03
2:03
|
(4) (4) |
0:33
2:36
|
(10) (4) |
1:02
3:38
|
(16) (7) |
0:53
4:31
|
(14) (7) |
1:06
5:37
|
(12) (8) |
1:00
6:37
|
(9) (8) |
1:38
8:15
|
(12) (8) |
1:57
10:12
|
(4) (6) |
1:27
11:39
|
(10) (7) |
0:47
12:26
|
(10) (7) |
1:38
14:04
|
(15) (8) |
1:17
15:21
|
(12) (8) |
0:49
16:10
|
(9) (8) |
1:19
17:29
|
(5) (8) |
1:22
18:51
|
(11) (8) |
1:16
20:07
|
(19) (9) |
0:52
20:59
|
(6) (9) |
0:37
21:36
|
(18)
(9)
|
Казак Екатерина (2001) КМС Иркутская обл. |
||
|
10 | Ж20 (5) | 00:21:51 (7:17 min/km) | +4:57 |
3:47
3:47
|
(23) (23) |
0:23
4:10
|
(1) (22) |
0:57
5:07
|
(7) (22) |
0:48
5:55
|
(5) (22) |
1:02
6:57
|
(9) (21) |
0:54
7:51
|
(4) (19) |
1:35
9:26
|
(10) (19) |
2:04
11:30
|
(8) (16) |
1:17
12:47
|
(6) (14) |
0:42
13:29
|
(5) (12) |
1:23
14:52
|
(6) (10) |
1:11
16:03
|
(6) (10) |
0:45
16:48
|
(3) (10) |
1:29
18:17
|
(15) (10) |
1:02
19:19
|
(3) (10) |
0:59
20:18
|
(3) (10) |
1:02
21:20
|
(14) (10) |
0:31
21:51
|
(5)
(10)
|
Плясовская Дарья (2002) I Красноярский край |
||
|
11 | М Вет (4) | 00:22:46 (7:35 min/km) | +5:52 |
2:22
2:22
|
(13) (13) |
0:37
2:59
|
(18) (14) |
0:58
3:57
|
(11) (13) |
0:52
4:49
|
(12) (12) |
1:05
5:54
|
(11) (11) |
1:13
7:07
|
(22) (14) |
1:37
8:44
|
(11) (12) |
2:11
10:55
|
(12) (12) |
1:34
12:29
|
(13) (10) |
1:05
13:34
|
(20) (14) |
1:34
15:08
|
(11) (13) |
1:20
16:28
|
(13) (13) |
0:56
17:24
|
(14) (12) |
1:25
18:49
|
(9) (12) |
1:31
20:20
|
(17) (13) |
1:05
21:25
|
(10) (13) |
0:42
22:07
|
(2) (11) |
0:39
22:46
|
(20)
(11)
|
Плохих Константин (1965) Кемерово |
||
|
12 | Ж20 (6) | 00:22:49 (7:36 min/km) | +5:55 |
2:15
2:15
|
(10) (10) |
0:29
2:44
|
(6) (9) |
1:02
3:46
|
(16) (10) |
0:48
4:34
|
(5) (9) |
1:08
5:42
|
(14) (9) |
1:00
6:42
|
(9) (9) |
1:30
8:12
|
(5) (7) |
2:30
10:42
|
(17) (10) |
2:02
12:44
|
(21) (13) |
0:44
13:28
|
(6) (10) |
1:29
14:57
|
(9) (11) |
1:16
16:13
|
(9) (11) |
0:47
17:00
|
(7) (11) |
1:29
18:29
|
(15) (11) |
1:33
20:02
|
(18) (11) |
1:06
21:08
|
(12) (11) |
1:09
22:17
|
(16) (12) |
0:32
22:49
|
(10)
(12)
|
Гаффарова Ангелина (2001) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
13 | Ж20 (7) | 00:22:56 (7:39 min/km) | +6:02 |
2:15
2:15
|
(10) (10) |
0:34
2:49
|
(14) (12) |
1:04
3:53
|
(19) (12) |
0:57
4:50
|
(18) (13) |
1:06
5:56
|
(12) (12) |
1:06
7:02
|
(15) (13) |
1:43
8:45
|
(15) (13) |
2:24
11:09
|
(14) (14) |
1:31
12:40
|
(12) (12) |
0:53
13:33
|
(11) (13) |
1:43
15:16
|
(16) (14) |
1:21
16:37
|
(15) (14) |
0:49
17:26
|
(9) (13) |
1:26
18:52
|
(11) (13) |
1:17
20:09
|
(9) (12) |
1:05
21:14
|
(10) (12) |
1:12
22:26
|
(20) (13) |
0:30
22:56
|
(4)
(13)
|
Юрьева Полина (2001) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
14 | Ж20 (8) | 00:24:49 (8:16 min/km) | +7:55 |
2:24
2:24
|
(14) (14) |
0:33
2:57
|
(10) (13) |
1:07
4:04
|
(21) (14) |
0:57
5:01
|
(18) (16) |
1:10
6:11
|
(17) (16) |
1:06
7:17
|
(15) (16) |
1:51
9:08
|
(19) (16) |
2:31
11:39
|
(18) (18) |
1:45
13:24
|
(17) (17) |
0:56
14:20
|
(14) (15) |
1:45
16:05
|
(18) (15) |
1:24
17:29
|
(18) (15) |
1:02
18:31
|
(19) (14) |
1:42
20:13
|
(20) (14) |
1:24
21:37
|
(12) (14) |
1:20
22:57
|
(20) (14) |
1:17
24:14
|
(22) (14) |
0:35
24:49
|
(17)
(14)
|
Лаптева Полина (2001) КМС Иркутская обл. |
||
|
15 | М Вет (5) | 00:25:38 (8:33 min/km) | +8:44 |
3:22
3:22
|
(22) (22) |
0:33
3:55
|
(10) (21) |
0:57
4:52
|
(7) (21) |
0:49
5:41
|
(7) (20) |
1:13
6:54
|
(20) (20) |
1:00
7:54
|
(9) (21) |
1:27
9:21
|
(3) (17) |
2:04
11:25
|
(8) (15) |
3:47
15:12
|
(25) (22) |
0:57
16:09
|
(16) (22) |
1:33
17:42
|
(10) (20) |
1:16
18:58
|
(9) (19) |
0:47
19:45
|
(7) (17) |
1:25
21:10
|
(9) (16) |
1:18
22:28
|
(10) (15) |
1:03
23:31
|
(9) (15) |
1:16
24:47
|
(21) (15) |
0:51
25:38
|
(23)
(15)
|
Разумов Андрей (1966) КМС СШОР им. Стольникова |
||
|
= | Ж20 (9) | 00:25:38 (8:33 min/km) | +8:44 |
2:09
2:09
|
(6) (6) |
0:34
2:43
|
(14) (7) |
0:58
3:41
|
(11) (9) |
0:53
4:34
|
(14) (9) |
1:12
5:46
|
(18) (10) |
1:11
6:57
|
(21) (10) |
2:05
9:02
|
(21) (15) |
2:31
11:33
|
(18) (17) |
1:45
13:18
|
(17) (16) |
1:33
14:51
|
(23) (17) |
1:49
16:40
|
(20) (16) |
1:37
18:17
|
(23) (16) |
0:59
19:16
|
(18) (15) |
1:52
21:08
|
(22) (15) |
1:24
22:32
|
(12) (16) |
1:23
23:55
|
(21) (16) |
1:11
25:06
|
(18) (16) |
0:32
25:38
|
(10)
(15)
|
Белясова Екатерина (2001) I Красноярский край |
||
|
17 | Ж20 (10) | 00:26:00 (8:40 min/km) | +9:06 |
2:25
2:25
|
(15) (15) |
0:42
3:07
|
(23) (15) |
1:04
4:11
|
(19) (16) |
0:57
5:08
|
(18) (17) |
1:08
6:16
|
(14) (17) |
1:21
7:37
|
(25) (18) |
1:46
9:23
|
(18) (18) |
3:02
12:25
|
(23) (21) |
1:58
14:23
|
(20) (20) |
1:40
16:03
|
(24) (21) |
1:44
17:47
|
(17) (21) |
1:24
19:11
|
(18) (20) |
0:55
20:06
|
(13) (18) |
1:27
21:33
|
(13) (18) |
1:40
23:13
|
(19) (18) |
1:13
24:26
|
(17) (18) |
1:00
25:26
|
(10) (17) |
0:34
26:00
|
(13)
(17)
|
Кузнецова София (2002) II Красноярский край |
||
|
18 | Ж20 (11) | 00:26:07 (8:42 min/km) | +9:13 |
2:32
2:32
|
(16) (16) |
0:39
3:11
|
(19) (17) |
1:01
4:12
|
(14) (18) |
0:56
5:08
|
(17) (17) |
1:36
6:44
|
(25) (19) |
1:07
7:51
|
(18) (19) |
2:01
9:52
|
(20) (21) |
2:28
12:20
|
(15) (20) |
1:41
14:01
|
(14) (19) |
1:01
15:02
|
(18) (18) |
1:55
16:57
|
(21) (17) |
1:21
18:18
|
(15) (17) |
1:15
19:33
|
(20) (16) |
1:49
21:22
|
(21) (17) |
1:44
23:06
|
(21) (17) |
1:13
24:19
|
(17) (17) |
1:11
25:30
|
(18) (18) |
0:37
26:07
|
(18)
(18)
|
Родина Екатерина (2002) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
19 | М Вет (6) | 00:26:36 (8:52 min/km) | +9:42 |
2:33
2:33
|
(17) (17) |
0:36
3:09
|
(17) (16) |
0:59
4:08
|
(13) (15) |
0:51
4:59
|
(10) (14) |
1:04
6:03
|
(10) (15) |
1:06
7:09
|
(15) (15) |
1:38
8:47
|
(12) (14) |
2:15
11:02
|
(13) (13) |
2:09
13:11
|
(23) (15) |
1:29
14:40
|
(22) (16) |
2:26
17:06
|
(23) (18) |
2:11
19:17
|
(25) (21) |
1:21
20:38
|
(22) (21) |
1:34
22:12
|
(19) (20) |
1:29
23:41
|
(15) (19) |
1:06
24:47
|
(12) (19) |
1:06
25:53
|
(15) (19) |
0:43
26:36
|
(22)
(19)
|
Шилкин Анатолий (1961) Омск |
||
|
20 | Ж20 (12) | 00:26:41 (8:54 min/km) | +9:47 |
3:57
3:57
|
(24) (24) |
0:39
4:36
|
(19) (23) |
1:10
5:46
|
(23) (23) |
1:06
6:52
|
(23) (23) |
1:12
8:04
|
(18) (23) |
1:09
9:13
|
(20) (23) |
1:38
10:51
|
(12) (23) |
3:07
13:58
|
(24) (23) |
1:50
15:48
|
(19) (23) |
0:53
16:41
|
(11) (23) |
1:36
18:17
|
(13) (23) |
1:21
19:38
|
(15) (23) |
0:58
20:36
|
(16) (20) |
1:28
22:04
|
(14) (19) |
1:57
24:01
|
(23) (20) |
1:09
25:10
|
(16) (20) |
1:00
26:10
|
(10) (20) |
0:31
26:41
|
(5)
(20)
|
Бурбужук Сайми (2002) Респ. Тыва |
||
|
21 | М Вет (7) | 00:27:36 (9:12 min/km) | +10:42 |
2:41
2:41
|
(18) (18) |
0:39
3:20
|
(19) (19) |
1:19
4:39
|
(24) (20) |
1:09
5:48
|
(24) (21) |
1:17
7:05
|
(21) (22) |
1:03
8:08
|
(14) (22) |
2:16
10:24
|
(24) (22) |
2:36
13:00
|
(20) (22) |
1:27
14:27
|
(10) (21) |
1:03
15:30
|
(19) (20) |
1:55
17:25
|
(21) (19) |
1:24
18:49
|
(18) (18) |
1:37
20:26
|
(24) (19) |
2:16
22:42
|
(25) (23) |
1:30
24:12
|
(16) (21) |
1:33
25:45
|
(23) (21) |
1:17
27:02
|
(22) (21) |
0:34
27:36
|
(13)
(21)
|
Бурдуков Владимир (1980) Иркутск |
||
|
22 | Ж20 (13) | 00:27:49 (9:16 min/km) | +10:55 |
2:13
2:13
|
(8) (8) |
0:35
2:48
|
(16) (11) |
1:01
3:49
|
(14) (11) |
0:51
4:40
|
(10) (11) |
1:20
6:00
|
(22) (13) |
0:58
6:58
|
(8) (11) |
1:45
8:43
|
(17) (11) |
2:08
10:51
|
(11) (11) |
1:43
12:34
|
(15) (11) |
0:54
13:28
|
(13) (10) |
1:34
15:02
|
(11) (12) |
1:20
16:22
|
(13) (12) |
4:22
20:44
|
(25) (22) |
1:30
22:14
|
(17) (21) |
2:50
25:04
|
(24) (22) |
1:06
26:10
|
(12) (22) |
1:10
27:20
|
(17) (22) |
0:29
27:49
|
(3)
(22)
|
Крашенинина Анастасия (2001) I Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
23 | Ж20 (14) | 00:29:35 (9:52 min/km) | +12:41 |
3:06
3:06
|
(21) (21) |
2:10
5:16
|
(24) (24) |
1:09
6:25
|
(22) (24) |
1:01
7:26
|
(22) (24) |
1:34
9:00
|
(24) (24) |
1:20
10:20
|
(24) (24) |
2:06
12:26
|
(23) (24) |
3:11
15:37
|
(25) (24) |
2:04
17:41
|
(22) (24) |
0:57
18:38
|
(16) (24) |
1:47
20:25
|
(19) (24) |
1:35
22:00
|
(22) (24) |
0:54
22:54
|
(12) (24) |
2:13
25:07
|
(24) (24) |
1:28
26:35
|
(14) (23) |
1:27
28:02
|
(22) (23) |
0:52
28:54
|
(6) (23) |
0:41
29:35
|
(21)
(23)
|
Миронкина Екатерина (2002) Омская обл. |
||
|
24 | М Вет (8) | 00:33:31 (11:10 min/km) | +16:37 |
2:46
2:46
|
(20) (20) |
0:40
3:26
|
(22) (20) |
1:03
4:29
|
(18) (19) |
0:57
5:26
|
(18) (19) |
1:08
6:34
|
(14) (18) |
1:00
7:34
|
(9) (17) |
2:05
9:39
|
(21) (20) |
2:28
12:07
|
(15) (19) |
1:44
13:51
|
(16) (18) |
1:12
15:03
|
(21) (19) |
2:54
17:57
|
(25) (22) |
1:26
19:23
|
(21) (22) |
1:25
20:48
|
(23) (23) |
1:30
22:18
|
(17) (22) |
6:21
28:39
|
(25) (24) |
1:54
30:33
|
(25) (24) |
1:51
32:24
|
(25) (24) |
1:07
33:31
|
(25)
(24)
|
Деев Сергей (1957) I Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
25 | М Вет (9) | 00:35:46 (11:55 min/km) | +18:52 |
4:28
4:28
|
(25) (25) |
2:21
6:49
|
(25) (25) |
1:29
8:18
|
(25) (25) |
1:29
9:47
|
(25) (25) |
1:21
11:08
|
(23) (25) |
1:15
12:23
|
(23) (25) |
2:38
15:01
|
(25) (25) |
2:40
17:41
|
(21) (25) |
2:10
19:51
|
(24) (25) |
2:09
22:00
|
(25) (25) |
2:29
24:29
|
(24) (25) |
1:46
26:15
|
(24) (25) |
1:18
27:33
|
(21) (25) |
2:07
29:40
|
(23) (25) |
1:49
31:29
|
(22) (25) |
1:43
33:12
|
(24) (25) |
1:43
34:55
|
(24) (25) |
0:51
35:46
|
(23)
(25)
|
Шишканов Виктор (1953) Братск |
||
|
М Вет () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бобров Сергей (1954) I Ориен-драйв |
|||
|
М Вет () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сидоров Владимир (1972) МС Томск |