Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 51) | leg tot 2 ( 61) | leg tot 3 ( 50) | leg tot 4 ( 64) | leg tot 5 ( 67) | leg tot 6 ( 54) | leg tot 7 ( 70) | leg tot 8 ( 72) | leg tot 9 ( 41) | leg tot 10 ( 42) | leg tot 11 ( 43) | leg tot 12 ( 46) | leg tot 13 ( 47) | leg tot 14 ( 65) | leg tot 15 ( 58) | leg tot 16 ( 49) | leg tot 17 ( 48) | leg tot 18 ( 57) | leg tot 19 ( 52) | leg tot 20 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М50 (1) | 00:44:56 (9:22 min/km) | - |
1:59
1:59
|
(1) (1) |
1:07
3:06
|
(1) (1) |
1:09
4:15
|
(1) (1) |
2:55
7:10
|
(1) (1) |
1:23
8:33
|
(2) (1) |
2:52
11:25
|
(1) (1) |
1:40
13:05
|
(2) (1) |
2:05
15:10
|
(1) (1) |
1:44
16:54
|
(3) (1) |
1:45
18:39
|
(2) (1) |
2:57
21:36
|
(4) (1) |
2:21
23:57
|
(2) (1) |
1:19
25:16
|
(1) (1) |
1:31
26:47
|
(9) (1) |
2:31
29:18
|
(6) (1) |
3:38
32:56
|
(9) (1) |
1:35
34:31
|
(1) (1) |
1:43
36:14
|
(1) (1) |
5:05
41:19
|
(3) (1) |
3:04
44:23
|
(12) (1) |
0:33
44:56
|
(1)
(1)
|
Сорокин Василий (1960) III Купер-Арзамас |
||
|
2 | М50 (2) | 00:48:48 (10:10 min/km) | +3:52 |
5:57
5:57
|
(11) (11) |
1:17
7:14
|
(2) (11) |
1:15
8:29
|
(2) (10) |
4:40
13:09
|
(11) (10) |
1:37
14:46
|
(4) (7) |
3:09
17:55
|
(3) (7) |
1:42
19:37
|
(3) (7) |
2:58
22:35
|
(10) (6) |
1:43
24:18
|
(2) (6) |
1:54
26:12
|
(3) (6) |
2:43
28:55
|
(3) (6) |
2:19
31:14
|
(1) (5) |
1:39
32:53
|
(4) (5) |
0:57
33:50
|
(2) (5) |
2:16
36:06
|
(2) (5) |
2:07
38:13
|
(1) (4) |
1:44
39:57
|
(2) (2) |
2:11
42:08
|
(9) (2) |
4:43
46:51
|
(1) (2) |
1:19
48:10
|
(1) (2) |
0:38
48:48
|
(2)
(2)
|
Груздев Владимир (1971) СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми |
||
|
3 | Ж40 (1) | 00:53:40 (11:11 min/km) | +8:44 |
2:23
2:23
|
(5) (5) |
1:38
4:01
|
(4) (2) |
1:17
5:18
|
(3) (2) |
3:12
8:30
|
(2) (2) |
1:35
10:05
|
(3) (2) |
3:34
13:39
|
(4) (2) |
1:58
15:37
|
(7) (2) |
2:26
18:03
|
(7) (2) |
1:45
19:48
|
(4) (2) |
2:16
22:04
|
(8) (2) |
2:37
24:41
|
(2) (2) |
2:43
27:24
|
(3) (2) |
1:59
29:23
|
(6) (2) |
1:01
30:24
|
(3) (2) |
2:16
32:40
|
(2) (2) |
5:31
38:11
|
(10) (3) |
2:16
40:27
|
(7) (3) |
6:03
46:30
|
(11) (4) |
5:10
51:40
|
(4) (3) |
1:21
53:01
|
(2) (3) |
0:39
53:40
|
(3)
(3)
|
Скрипова Татьяна (1981) КМС Бежим лесом |
||
|
4 | Ж40 (2) | 00:54:19 (11:19 min/km) | +9:23 |
2:26
2:26
|
(6) (6) |
1:54
4:20
|
(6) (4) |
1:28
5:48
|
(6) (3) |
3:34
9:22
|
(3) (3) |
1:48
11:10
|
(5) (4) |
3:51
15:01
|
(9) (4) |
2:02
17:03
|
(8) (4) |
2:30
19:33
|
(8) (3) |
1:56
21:29
|
(5) (3) |
2:07
23:36
|
(5) (3) |
3:18
26:54
|
(7) (3) |
2:54
29:48
|
(5) (3) |
1:35
31:23
|
(3) (3) |
0:54
32:17
|
(1) (3) |
2:36
34:53
|
(7) (3) |
2:28
37:21
|
(5) (2) |
5:58
43:19
|
(12) (4) |
1:59
45:18
|
(5) (3) |
6:40
51:58
|
(9) (4) |
1:40
53:38
|
(5) (4) |
0:41
54:19
|
(4)
(4)
|
Мизонова Вера (1969) II -лично- |
||
|
5 | Ж40 (3) | 00:55:38 (11:35 min/km) | +10:42 |
5:07
5:07
|
(10) (10) |
2:01
7:08
|
(8) (10) |
1:19
8:27
|
(5) (9) |
4:18
12:45
|
(7) (9) |
3:03
15:48
|
(9) (8) |
3:50
19:38
|
(8) (8) |
2:40
22:18
|
(11) (8) |
2:24
24:42
|
(5) (7) |
1:58
26:40
|
(7) (7) |
2:21
29:01
|
(10) (7) |
3:32
32:33
|
(11) (7) |
3:15
35:48
|
(8) (8) |
2:39
38:27
|
(9) (8) |
1:20
39:47
|
(7) (7) |
2:20
42:07
|
(5) (7) |
2:26
44:33
|
(4) (7) |
1:46
46:19
|
(3) (6) |
1:54
48:13
|
(2) (6) |
4:48
53:01
|
(2) (5) |
1:54
54:55
|
(10) (5) |
0:43
55:38
|
(6)
(5)
|
Уланкова Ольга (1975) SunSport |
||
|
6 | Ж40 (4) | 00:57:34 (12:00 min/km) | +12:38 |
4:06
4:06
|
(9) (9) |
1:29
5:35
|
(3) (8) |
1:32
7:07
|
(8) (8) |
3:57
11:04
|
(6) (7) |
1:54
12:58
|
(6) (6) |
3:54
16:52
|
(10) (6) |
1:38
18:30
|
(1) (6) |
2:23
20:53
|
(4) (5) |
2:10
23:03
|
(10) (5) |
2:10
25:13
|
(6) (5) |
3:01
28:14
|
(5) (5) |
2:44
30:58
|
(4) (4) |
1:21
32:19
|
(2) (4) |
1:10
33:29
|
(6) (4) |
2:18
35:47
|
(4) (4) |
8:26
44:13
|
(11) (6) |
1:52
46:05
|
(4) (5) |
2:02
48:07
|
(6) (5) |
6:48
54:55
|
(10) (6) |
1:47
56:42
|
(9) (6) |
0:52
57:34
|
(11)
(6)
|
Палутина Светлана (1965) III АРИНА |
||
|
7 | Ж40 (5) | 00:57:37 (12:00 min/km) | +12:41 |
2:33
2:33
|
(7) (7) |
1:47
4:20
|
(5) (4) |
1:30
5:50
|
(7) (5) |
4:26
10:16
|
(8) (5) |
1:58
12:14
|
(7) (5) |
3:40
15:54
|
(6) (5) |
2:09
18:03
|
(9) (5) |
2:24
20:27
|
(5) (4) |
2:07
22:34
|
(9) (4) |
2:06
24:40
|
(4) (4) |
3:13
27:53
|
(6) (4) |
6:32
34:25
|
(11) (6) |
2:29
36:54
|
(8) (6) |
1:02
37:56
|
(4) (6) |
2:41
40:37
|
(9) (6) |
2:41
43:18
|
(6) (5) |
3:08
46:26
|
(10) (7) |
2:07
48:33
|
(7) (7) |
6:32
55:05
|
(8) (7) |
1:44
56:49
|
(8) (7) |
0:48
57:37
|
(9)
(7)
|
Шитова Оксана (1967) I АРИНА |
||
|
8 | Ж40 (6) | 01:00:00 (12:30 min/km) | +15:04 |
2:20
2:20
|
(4) (4) |
2:54
5:14
|
(10) (7) |
1:36
6:50
|
(10) (7) |
4:36
11:26
|
(10) (8) |
7:33
18:59
|
(11) (11) |
3:44
22:43
|
(7) (11) |
2:30
25:13
|
(10) (11) |
2:32
27:45
|
(9) (11) |
2:15
30:00
|
(11) (11) |
2:16
32:16
|
(8) (11) |
3:26
35:42
|
(10) (11) |
3:26
39:08
|
(9) (11) |
2:04
41:12
|
(7) (10) |
1:24
42:36
|
(8) (10) |
2:37
45:13
|
(8) (10) |
2:10
47:23
|
(2) (10) |
2:04
49:27
|
(5) (9) |
1:58
51:25
|
(4) (9) |
6:08
57:33
|
(7) (8) |
1:36
59:09
|
(3) (8) |
0:51
1:00:00
|
(10)
(8)
|
Махалина Екатерина (1981) II Маруся |
||
|
9 | М50 (3) | 01:00:20 (12:34 min/km) | +15:24 |
2:14
2:14
|
(3) (3) |
2:00
4:14
|
(7) (3) |
1:34
5:48
|
(9) (3) |
4:34
10:22
|
(9) (6) |
6:56
17:18
|
(10) (9) |
3:36
20:54
|
(5) (9) |
1:51
22:45
|
(6) (9) |
2:17
25:02
|
(2) (8) |
1:56
26:58
|
(5) (8) |
2:12
29:10
|
(7) (8) |
3:23
32:33
|
(9) (7) |
3:03
35:36
|
(6) (7) |
2:46
38:22
|
(10) (7) |
1:34
39:56
|
(10) (8) |
2:51
42:47
|
(10) (8) |
2:15
45:02
|
(3) (8) |
2:52
47:54
|
(9) (8) |
3:12
51:06
|
(10) (8) |
6:48
57:54
|
(10) (9) |
1:41
59:35
|
(6) (9) |
0:45
1:00:20
|
(7)
(9)
|
Даниличев Аркадий (1965) III Даниличевы |
||
|
10 | Ж40 (7) | 01:00:27 (12:36 min/km) | +15:31 |
7:15
7:15
|
(12) (12) |
3:02
10:17
|
(11) (12) |
1:37
11:54
|
(11) (12) |
3:49
15:43
|
(4) (11) |
2:00
17:43
|
(8) (10) |
4:12
21:55
|
(11) (10) |
1:49
23:44
|
(5) (10) |
2:19
26:03
|
(3) (9) |
2:06
28:09
|
(8) (9) |
2:32
30:41
|
(11) (10) |
3:19
34:00
|
(8) (10) |
4:08
38:08
|
(10) (10) |
1:47
39:55
|
(5) (9) |
1:02
40:57
|
(4) (9) |
3:35
44:32
|
(12) (9) |
2:50
47:22
|
(7) (9) |
2:48
50:10
|
(8) (10) |
2:07
52:17
|
(7) (10) |
5:50
58:07
|
(6) (10) |
1:39
59:46
|
(4) (10) |
0:41
1:00:27
|
(4)
(10)
|
Даниличева Елена (1972) III Даниличевы |
||
|
11 | М50 (4) | 01:02:19 (12:59 min/km) | +17:23 |
2:00
2:00
|
(2) (2) |
2:38
4:38
|
(9) (6) |
1:17
5:55
|
(3) (6) |
3:53
9:48
|
(5) (4) |
1:21
11:09
|
(1) (3) |
3:00
14:09
|
(2) (3) |
1:47
15:56
|
(4) (3) |
11:28
27:24
|
(12) (10) |
1:32
28:56
|
(1) (10) |
1:41
30:37
|
(1) (9) |
2:31
33:08
|
(1) (9) |
3:14
36:22
|
(7) (9) |
6:48
43:10
|
(12) (11) |
2:06
45:16
|
(12) (11) |
2:12
47:28
|
(1) (11) |
2:55
50:23
|
(8) (11) |
2:06
52:29
|
(6) (11) |
1:55
54:24
|
(3) (11) |
5:26
59:50
|
(5) (11) |
1:43
1:01:33
|
(7) (11) |
0:46
1:02:19
|
(8)
(11)
|
Кротков Александр (1964) УниверГГУ |
||
|
12 | Ж18 (1) | 02:19:13 (29:00 min/km) | +1:34:17 |
3:25
3:25
|
(8) (8) |
3:35
7:00
|
(12) (9) |
2:46
9:46
|
(12) (11) |
8:11
17:57
|
(12) (12) |
9:03
27:00
|
(12) (12) |
7:02
34:02
|
(12) (12) |
3:50
37:52
|
(12) (12) |
4:05
41:57
|
(11) (12) |
3:00
44:57
|
(12) (12) |
3:31
48:28
|
(12) (12) |
5:40
54:08
|
(12) (12) |
6:38
1:00:46
|
(12) (12) |
4:39
1:05:25
|
(11) (12) |
2:02
1:07:27
|
(11) (12) |
3:17
1:10:44
|
(11) (12) |
44:06
1:54:50
|
(12) (12) |
3:15
1:58:05
|
(11) (12) |
6:23
2:04:28
|
(12) (12) |
11:37
2:16:05
|
(12) (12) |
2:15
2:18:20
|
(11) (12) |
0:53
2:19:13
|
(12)
(12)
|
Залялова Анжелика (2006) II Стародумов |
||
|
М50 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Вершинин Сергей |
|||
|
М50 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Терешин Сергей |
|||
|
М50 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Добротворскиий Денис (1972) SunSport |
|||
|
Ж40 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Самошина Ольга (1976) Самошины 52 |