Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 51) | leg tot 3 ( 69) | leg tot 4 ( 44) | leg tot 5 ( 50) | leg tot 6 ( 70) | leg tot 7 ( 63) | leg tot 8 ( 59) | leg tot 9 ( 62) | leg tot 10 ( 52) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | Ж-14 (1) | 00:30:26 (10:09 min/km) | - |
2:51
2:51
|
(10) (10) |
4:03
6:54
|
(21) (16) |
4:07
11:01
|
(3) (8) |
3:14
14:15
|
(30) (9) |
3:26
17:41
|
(26) (9) |
2:01
19:42
|
(1) (5) |
5:03
24:45
|
(1) (2) |
0:39
25:24
|
(5) (2) |
1:42
27:06
|
(3) (1) |
2:15
29:21
|
(4) (1) |
0:57
30:18
|
(4) (1) |
0:08
30:26
|
(3)
(1)
|
Елисеева Алена (2009) I СШ №12 Мартьянова |
||
|
2 | Ж-14 (2) | 00:30:44 (10:15 min/km) | +18 |
2:22
2:22
|
(3) (3) |
3:22
5:44
|
(7) (3) |
4:21
10:05
|
(7) (3) |
1:49
11:54
|
(1) (1) |
2:18
14:12
|
(1) (1) |
2:19
16:31
|
(11) (1) |
6:29
23:00
|
(3) (1) |
0:39
23:39
|
(5) (1) |
3:39
27:18
|
(49) (2) |
2:18
29:36
|
(9) (2) |
1:00
30:36
|
(10) (2) |
0:08
30:44
|
(3)
(2)
|
Шишова Дарья (2009) I Воронеж СШОР 18 В |
||
|
3 | Ж-14 (3) | 00:32:11 (10:44 min/km) | +1:45 |
2:11
2:11
|
(2) (2) |
2:56
5:07
|
(3) (1) |
4:58
10:05
|
(16) (3) |
2:19
12:24
|
(7) (3) |
2:58
15:22
|
(14) (4) |
2:17
17:39
|
(7) (2) |
7:54
25:33
|
(14) (3) |
0:43
26:16
|
(17) (3) |
2:19
28:35
|
(22) (3) |
2:28
31:03
|
(11) (3) |
1:00
32:03
|
(10) (3) |
0:08
32:11
|
(3)
(3)
|
Бердникова Вероника (2009) I СДЮСШОР №18 Крама |
||
|
4 | Ж-14 (4) | 00:34:33 (11:31 min/km) | +4:07 |
2:55
2:55
|
(13) (13) |
3:39
6:34
|
(12) (12) |
4:27
11:01
|
(9) (8) |
3:09
14:10
|
(25) (8) |
3:26
17:36
|
(26) (7) |
2:23
19:59
|
(15) (7) |
8:13
28:12
|
(20) (5) |
0:35
28:47
|
(1) (5) |
2:03
30:50
|
(12) (4) |
2:15
33:05
|
(4) (4) |
1:20
34:25
|
(44) (4) |
0:08
34:33
|
(3)
(4)
|
Мисюра Елизавета (2009) I Новая Ляда |
||
|
5 | Ж-14 (5) | 00:34:41 (11:34 min/km) | +4:15 |
4:59
4:59
|
(53) (53) |
4:00
8:59
|
(20) (36) |
4:25
13:24
|
(8) (18) |
2:10
15:34
|
(6) (13) |
2:55
18:29
|
(11) (10) |
2:18
20:47
|
(9) (8) |
6:52
27:39
|
(5) (4) |
0:44
28:23
|
(19) (4) |
2:29
30:52
|
(26) (5) |
2:41
33:33
|
(20) (5) |
0:59
34:32
|
(7) (5) |
0:09
34:41
|
(25)
(5)
|
Голубых Софья (2010) I ДЮСШ, Владимир |
||
|
6 | Ж-14 (6) | 00:35:35 (11:52 min/km) | +5:09 |
3:24
3:24
|
(34) (34) |
4:46
8:10
|
(33) (30) |
5:52
14:02
|
(26) (22) |
2:35
16:37
|
(10) (16) |
2:57
19:34
|
(12) (13) |
2:09
21:43
|
(4) (11) |
6:52
28:35
|
(5) (6) |
0:44
29:19
|
(19) (6) |
2:33
31:52
|
(30) (6) |
2:39
34:31
|
(19) (6) |
0:56
35:27
|
(2) (6) |
0:08
35:35
|
(3)
(6)
|
Гладилкина Юлия (2010) I Гусь-Хрустальный |
||
|
7 | Ж-14 (7) | 00:35:55 (11:58 min/km) | +5:29 |
2:58
2:58
|
(18) (18) |
5:36
8:34
|
(41) (31) |
5:01
13:35
|
(17) (20) |
3:32
17:07
|
(33) (18) |
2:42
19:49
|
(7) (15) |
2:17
22:06
|
(7) (15) |
7:31
29:37
|
(11) (11) |
0:42
30:19
|
(14) (11) |
1:56
32:15
|
(9) (8) |
2:37
34:52
|
(17) (7) |
0:55
35:47
|
(1) (7) |
0:08
35:55
|
(3)
(7)
|
Повышева Анастасия (2009) I СК Фотон, Москва |
||
|
8 | Ж-14 (8) | 00:36:22 (12:07 min/km) | +5:56 |
2:53
2:53
|
(11) (11) |
3:19
6:12
|
(5) (6) |
4:47
10:59
|
(14) (6) |
2:43
13:42
|
(15) (7) |
5:46
19:28
|
(55) (12) |
2:29
21:57
|
(17) (12) |
6:57
28:54
|
(7) (8) |
0:45
29:39
|
(23) (7) |
2:31
32:10
|
(29) (7) |
2:57
35:07
|
(31) (8) |
1:07
36:14
|
(23) (8) |
0:08
36:22
|
(3)
(8)
|
Волкова Мария (2010) I Бутово-team |
||
|
9 | Ж-14 (9) | 00:37:12 (12:24 min/km) | +6:46 |
2:57
2:57
|
(17) (17) |
4:51
7:48
|
(35) (27) |
4:35
12:23
|
(11) (13) |
1:58
14:21
|
(2) (10) |
3:16
17:37
|
(21) (8) |
2:08
19:45
|
(3) (6) |
8:54
28:39
|
(28) (7) |
1:03
29:42
|
(50) (8) |
2:35
32:17
|
(32) (9) |
3:34
35:51
|
(43) (9) |
1:13
37:04
|
(31) (9) |
0:08
37:12
|
(3)
(9)
|
Макарова Евгения (2009) I СШОР №3 (Шалин) |
||
|
10 | Ж-14 (10) | 00:37:24 (12:28 min/km) | +6:58 |
2:31
2:31
|
(5) (5) |
3:52
6:23
|
(16) (9) |
4:06
10:29
|
(2) (5) |
2:07
12:36
|
(5) (4) |
2:37
15:13
|
(5) (3) |
6:45
21:58
|
(61) (13) |
7:19
29:17
|
(10) (9) |
0:40
29:57
|
(9) (9) |
3:53
33:50
|
(56) (13) |
2:31
36:21
|
(13) (12) |
0:56
37:17
|
(2) (10) |
0:07
37:24
|
(1)
(10)
|
Ваганова Анна (2010) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
11 | Ж-14 (11) | 00:37:37 (12:32 min/km) | +7:11 |
3:00
3:00
|
(20) (20) |
3:20
6:20
|
(6) (8) |
4:39
10:59
|
(12) (6) |
2:00
12:59
|
(3) (5) |
2:37
15:36
|
(5) (5) |
2:20
17:56
|
(13) (3) |
12:31
30:27
|
(53) (12) |
0:36
31:03
|
(2) (12) |
1:35
32:38
|
(2) (10) |
3:27
36:05
|
(40) (10) |
1:23
37:28
|
(49) (11) |
0:09
37:37
|
(25)
(11)
|
Решетникова Елизавета (2009) I Сурский Феникс |
||
|
12 | Ж-14 (12) | 00:37:39 (12:33 min/km) | +7:13 |
2:37
2:37
|
(6) (6) |
6:44
9:21
|
(47) (37) |
4:10
13:31
|
(5) (19) |
3:57
17:28
|
(40) (20) |
2:28
19:56
|
(4) (16) |
2:09
22:05
|
(4) (14) |
9:33
31:38
|
(34) (16) |
0:52
32:30
|
(38) (16) |
1:44
34:14
|
(4) (15) |
2:13
36:27
|
(2) (13) |
1:03
37:30
|
(16) (12) |
0:09
37:39
|
(25)
(12)
|
Уразова Ярослава (2010) I СШОР 18 Богданка |
||
|
13 | Ж-14 (13) | 00:37:40 (12:33 min/km) | +7:14 |
3:03
3:03
|
(23) (23) |
6:29
9:32
|
(46) (40) |
4:18
13:50
|
(6) (21) |
3:17
17:07
|
(31) (18) |
3:32
20:39
|
(31) (18) |
2:20
22:59
|
(13) (18) |
8:03
31:02
|
(18) (14) |
0:42
31:44
|
(14) (13) |
2:08
33:52
|
(15) (14) |
2:15
36:07
|
(4) (11) |
1:24
37:31
|
(51) (13) |
0:09
37:40
|
(25)
(13)
|
Татаренко Маргарита (2009) I ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |
||
|
14 | Ж-14 (14) | 00:38:25 (12:48 min/km) | +7:59 |
2:07
2:07
|
(1) (1) |
3:52
5:59
|
(16) (4) |
4:03
10:02
|
(1) (2) |
3:11
13:13
|
(27) (6) |
2:45
15:58
|
(9) (6) |
2:06
18:04
|
(2) (4) |
13:31
31:35
|
(56) (15) |
0:37
32:12
|
(3) (15) |
1:27
33:39
|
(1) (12) |
3:28
37:07
|
(41) (14) |
1:10
38:17
|
(27) (14) |
0:08
38:25
|
(3)
(14)
|
Красноштанова Юлия (2009) I СК Фотон, Москва |
||
|
15 | Ж-14 (15) | 00:39:17 (13:06 min/km) | +8:51 |
3:22
3:22
|
(33) (33) |
2:57
6:19
|
(4) (7) |
5:19
11:38
|
(20) (10) |
2:51
14:29
|
(18) (11) |
5:53
20:22
|
(57) (17) |
2:18
22:40
|
(9) (16) |
8:21
31:01
|
(21) (13) |
0:45
31:46
|
(23) (14) |
2:47
34:33
|
(40) (16) |
2:59
37:32
|
(35) (15) |
1:37
39:09
|
(61) (15) |
0:08
39:17
|
(3)
(15)
|
Комарова Василиса (2010) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
16 | Ж-14 (16) | 00:41:08 (13:43 min/km) | +10:42 |
2:41
2:41
|
(8) (8) |
4:23
7:04
|
(28) (18) |
5:32
12:36
|
(21) (15) |
3:57
16:33
|
(40) (15) |
3:13
19:46
|
(19) (14) |
3:12
22:58
|
(29) (17) |
6:24
29:22
|
(2) (10) |
0:43
30:05
|
(17) (10) |
2:38
32:43
|
(34) (11) |
7:12
39:55
|
(68) (16) |
1:04
40:59
|
(17) (16) |
0:09
41:08
|
(25)
(16)
|
Петрухина Диана (2009) I Орион-Азимут |
||
|
17 | Ж-14 (17) | 00:41:24 (13:48 min/km) | +10:58 |
4:01
4:01
|
(48) (48) |
3:49
7:50
|
(14) (28) |
5:32
13:22
|
(21) (17) |
4:39
18:01
|
(50) (21) |
3:02
21:03
|
(15) (19) |
2:36
23:39
|
(21) (19) |
10:16
33:55
|
(36) (18) |
0:47
34:42
|
(29) (18) |
2:18
37:00
|
(21) (18) |
3:01
40:01
|
(36) (17) |
1:14
41:15
|
(36) (17) |
0:09
41:24
|
(25)
(17)
|
Заботкина Виктория (2010) I ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
18 | Ж-14 (18) | 00:42:13 (14:04 min/km) | +11:47 |
2:58
2:58
|
(18) (18) |
4:43
7:41
|
(31) (25) |
4:27
12:08
|
(9) (11) |
3:10
15:18
|
(26) (12) |
3:26
18:44
|
(26) (11) |
2:13
20:57
|
(6) (9) |
12:30
33:27
|
(52) (17) |
0:39
34:06
|
(5) (17) |
2:25
36:31
|
(25) (17) |
4:21
40:52
|
(54) (19) |
1:13
42:05
|
(31) (19) |
0:08
42:13
|
(3)
(18)
|
Олейниченкова Анна (2009) I Московская обл. |
||
|
19 | Ж-14 (19) | 00:42:14 (14:05 min/km) | +11:48 |
2:55
2:55
|
(13) (13) |
3:33
6:28
|
(10) (10) |
8:35
15:03
|
(36) (24) |
3:43
18:46
|
(36) (22) |
4:50
23:36
|
(40) (23) |
2:56
26:32
|
(27) (22) |
8:41
35:13
|
(27) (20) |
0:47
36:00
|
(29) (20) |
2:03
38:03
|
(12) (20) |
2:38
40:41
|
(18) (18) |
1:22
42:03
|
(48) (18) |
0:11
42:14
|
(49)
(19)
|
Карчевская Нина (2009) I Малахит, Москва |
||
|
20 | Ж-14 (20) | 00:44:09 (14:43 min/km) | +13:43 |
3:45
3:45
|
(43) (43) |
7:00
10:45
|
(50) (45) |
5:45
16:30
|
(25) (27) |
2:19
18:49
|
(7) (23) |
3:18
22:07
|
(22) (22) |
4:06
26:13
|
(38) (21) |
9:17
35:30
|
(31) (21) |
0:49
36:19
|
(32) (21) |
1:53
38:12
|
(6) (21) |
4:37
42:49
|
(60) (20) |
1:11
44:00
|
(30) (20) |
0:09
44:09
|
(25)
(20)
|
Немытова Татьяна (2010) II Afanasevteam |
||
|
21 | Ж-14 (21) | 00:44:21 (14:47 min/km) | +13:55 |
3:02
3:02
|
(22) (22) |
5:34
8:36
|
(39) (32) |
12:08
20:44
|
(59) (39) |
2:00
22:44
|
(3) (32) |
2:52
25:36
|
(10) (28) |
2:23
27:59
|
(15) (25) |
7:10
35:09
|
(9) (19) |
0:46
35:55
|
(27) (19) |
2:04
37:59
|
(14) (19) |
5:13
43:12
|
(66) (22) |
0:58
44:10
|
(5) (21) |
0:11
44:21
|
(49)
(21)
|
Пархут Олеся (2009) I Ярославль, лично |
||
|
22 | Ж-14 (22) | 00:44:35 (14:52 min/km) | +14:09 |
2:39
2:39
|
(7) (7) |
2:34
5:13
|
(1) (2) |
4:07
9:20
|
(3) (1) |
2:36
11:56
|
(11) (2) |
3:14
15:10
|
(20) (2) |
5:59
21:09
|
(51) (10) |
16:57
38:06
|
(62) (27) |
0:54
39:00
|
(43) (27) |
1:50
40:50
|
(5) (24) |
2:35
43:25
|
(16) (23) |
1:02
44:27
|
(14) (22) |
0:08
44:35
|
(3)
(22)
|
Иванова Полина (2009) I Воронеж СШОР 18 В |
||
|
23 | Ж-14 (23) | 00:44:37 (14:52 min/km) | +14:11 |
2:54
2:54
|
(12) (12) |
3:58
6:52
|
(19) (15) |
5:34
12:26
|
(24) (14) |
7:07
19:33
|
(60) (24) |
2:27
22:00
|
(2) (21) |
8:01
30:01
|
(66) (28) |
7:59
38:00
|
(16) (26) |
0:44
38:44
|
(19) (26) |
2:13
40:57
|
(19) (25) |
2:14
43:11
|
(3) (21) |
1:17
44:28
|
(41) (23) |
0:09
44:37
|
(25)
(23)
|
Калмыкова Виктория (2010) I Гусь-Хрустальный |
||
|
24 | Ж-14 (24) | 00:44:44 (14:55 min/km) | +14:18 |
3:57
3:57
|
(44) (44) |
5:32
9:29
|
(38) (38) |
7:01
16:30
|
(29) (27) |
4:06
20:36
|
(43) (27) |
3:25
24:01
|
(25) (25) |
3:32
27:33
|
(33) (23) |
9:18
36:51
|
(32) (23) |
1:25
38:16
|
(61) (23) |
2:10
40:26
|
(17) (23) |
3:04
43:30
|
(37) (24) |
1:05
44:35
|
(19) (24) |
0:09
44:44
|
(25)
(24)
|
Макарова Полина (2009) I Л-Мед, Тула |
||
|
25 | Ж-14 (25) | 00:45:14 (15:05 min/km) | +14:48 |
3:01
3:01
|
(21) (21) |
3:28
6:29
|
(9) (11) |
11:58
18:27
|
(57) (34) |
2:47
21:14
|
(17) (29) |
3:26
24:40
|
(26) (26) |
5:00
29:40
|
(49) (27) |
8:29
38:09
|
(25) (28) |
1:00
39:09
|
(46) (28) |
1:55
41:04
|
(8) (26) |
2:49
43:53
|
(26) (25) |
1:13
45:06
|
(31) (25) |
0:08
45:14
|
(3)
(25)
|
Комарова Маргарита (2009) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
26 | Ж-14 (26) | 00:45:21 (15:07 min/km) | +14:55 |
3:14
3:14
|
(28) (28) |
3:22
6:36
|
(7) (13) |
9:57
16:33
|
(45) (29) |
4:07
20:40
|
(44) (28) |
4:30
25:10
|
(35) (27) |
2:31
27:41
|
(18) (24) |
7:53
35:34
|
(12) (22) |
1:18
36:52
|
(58) (22) |
3:05
39:57
|
(46) (22) |
3:56
43:53
|
(49) (25) |
1:17
45:10
|
(41) (26) |
0:11
45:21
|
(49)
(26)
|
Шишлова Алиса (2009) II СШОР 18 Богданка |
||
|
27 | Ж-14 (27) | 00:46:18 (15:26 min/km) | +15:52 |
3:18
3:18
|
(31) (31) |
4:13
7:31
|
(23) (22) |
11:58
19:29
|
(57) (35) |
2:42
22:11
|
(14) (31) |
3:31
25:42
|
(30) (29) |
4:56
30:38
|
(46) (30) |
8:33
39:11
|
(26) (29) |
1:00
40:11
|
(46) (29) |
1:56
42:07
|
(9) (29) |
2:48
44:55
|
(25) (28) |
1:13
46:08
|
(31) (27) |
0:10
46:18
|
(40)
(27)
|
Верзун Мария (2009) I БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис |
||
|
28 | Ж-14 (28) | 00:46:22 (15:27 min/km) | +15:56 |
4:09
4:09
|
(49) (49) |
4:42
8:51
|
(30) (35) |
7:02
15:53
|
(30) (26) |
4:07
20:00
|
(44) (26) |
3:58
23:58
|
(33) (24) |
5:33
29:31
|
(50) (26) |
8:26
37:57
|
(24) (25) |
0:46
38:43
|
(27) (25) |
2:51
41:34
|
(42) (28) |
2:57
44:31
|
(31) (27) |
1:41
46:12
|
(62) (28) |
0:10
46:22
|
(40)
(28)
|
Еремина Мария (2010) I СШ №12 Екишев, Ер |
||
|
29 | Ж-14 (29) | 00:46:33 (15:31 min/km) | +16:07 |
2:56
2:56
|
(15) (15) |
4:38
7:34
|
(29) (24) |
6:28
14:02
|
(28) (22) |
2:46
16:48
|
(16) (17) |
5:02
21:50
|
(43) (20) |
2:39
24:29
|
(23) (20) |
13:06
37:35
|
(54) (24) |
0:41
38:16
|
(10) (23) |
3:15
41:31
|
(47) (27) |
3:32
45:03
|
(42) (29) |
1:21
46:24
|
(46) (29) |
0:09
46:33
|
(25)
(29)
|
Устинова Александра (2010) I БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис |
||
|
30 | Ж-14 (30) | 00:48:29 (16:10 min/km) | +18:03 |
3:57
3:57
|
(44) (44) |
3:50
7:47
|
(15) (26) |
9:18
17:05
|
(38) (30) |
4:46
21:51
|
(52) (30) |
5:03
26:54
|
(44) (31) |
3:31
30:25
|
(31) (29) |
9:14
39:39
|
(30) (30) |
2:24
42:03
|
(68) (30) |
2:24
44:27
|
(23) (30) |
2:47
47:14
|
(22) (30) |
1:07
48:21
|
(23) (30) |
0:08
48:29
|
(3)
(30)
|
Терентьева Валерия (2009) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
31 | Ж-14 (31) | 00:49:56 (16:39 min/km) | +19:30 |
4:33
4:33
|
(50) (50) |
5:36
10:09
|
(41) (44) |
8:02
18:11
|
(33) (32) |
5:24
23:35
|
(57) (35) |
3:12
26:47
|
(18) (30) |
4:51
31:38
|
(45) (31) |
10:57
42:35
|
(46) (33) |
0:45
43:20
|
(23) (32) |
2:58
46:18
|
(43) (31) |
2:30
48:48
|
(12) (31) |
1:00
49:48
|
(10) (31) |
0:08
49:56
|
(3)
(31)
|
Зимакова Елизавета (2010) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
32 | Ж-14 (32) | 00:53:20 (17:47 min/km) | +22:54 |
3:07
3:07
|
(26) (26) |
6:45
9:52
|
(48) (43) |
10:36
20:28
|
(52) (38) |
3:13
23:41
|
(29) (36) |
5:14
28:55
|
(48) (33) |
6:11
35:06
|
(55) (38) |
10:40
45:46
|
(39) (35) |
0:52
46:38
|
(38) (35) |
2:42
49:20
|
(35) (34) |
2:54
52:14
|
(29) (34) |
0:58
53:12
|
(5) (32) |
0:08
53:20
|
(3)
(32)
|
Царькова Екатерина (2010) I Гусь-Хрустальный |
||
|
33 | Ж-14 (33) | 00:53:39 (17:53 min/km) | +23:13 |
3:15
3:15
|
(30) (30) |
2:50
6:05
|
(2) (5) |
15:21
21:26
|
(63) (41) |
7:10
28:36
|
(61) (49) |
2:27
31:03
|
(2) (40) |
7:59
39:02
|
(65) (47) |
7:54
46:56
|
(14) (38) |
0:45
47:41
|
(23) (38) |
2:13
49:54
|
(19) (36) |
2:16
52:10
|
(7) (33) |
1:19
53:29
|
(43) (33) |
0:10
53:39
|
(40)
(33)
|
Пикинская Мария (2009) I СШОР по СО - И |
||
|
34 | Ж-14 (34) | 00:53:44 (17:55 min/km) | +23:18 |
3:20
3:20
|
(32) (32) |
3:35
6:55
|
(11) (17) |
5:18
12:13
|
(19) (12) |
3:31
15:44
|
(32) (14) |
17:44
33:28
|
(68) (48) |
2:46
36:14
|
(24) (41) |
10:30
46:44
|
(37) (37) |
0:44
47:28
|
(19) (37) |
1:53
49:21
|
(6) (35) |
3:08
52:29
|
(38) (35) |
1:06
53:35
|
(21) (34) |
0:09
53:44
|
(25)
(34)
|
Бударина Алиса (2009) I Воронеж СШОР 18 В |
||
|
35 | OPEN 2 (1) | 00:54:22 (18:07 min/km) | +23:56 |
4:45
4:45
|
(52) (52) |
4:45
9:30
|
(32) (39) |
10:29
19:59
|
(50) (37) |
3:35
23:34
|
(34) (34) |
4:43
28:17
|
(38) (32) |
4:00
32:17
|
(37) (32) |
9:57
42:14
|
(35) (31) |
1:22
43:36
|
(60) (33) |
3:46
47:22
|
(54) (32) |
4:35
51:57
|
(59) (32) |
2:09
54:06
|
(68) (35) |
0:16
54:22
|
(66)
(35)
|
Кузьмичев Никита (2006) II Л-Мед, Тула |
||
|
36 | OPEN 2 (2) | 00:55:13 (18:24 min/km) | +24:47 |
8:49
8:49
|
(61) (61) |
5:51
14:40
|
(44) (52) |
7:12
21:52
|
(31) (43) |
4:42
26:34
|
(51) (44) |
6:05
32:39
|
(59) (46) |
3:59
36:38
|
(36) (43) |
9:29
46:07
|
(33) (36) |
1:08
47:15
|
(54) (36) |
2:47
50:02
|
(40) (37) |
3:37
53:39
|
(46) (36) |
1:21
55:00
|
(46) (36) |
0:13
55:13
|
(63)
(36)
|
Веселова Жанна (1981) I Бежим лесом, НН |
||
|
37 | Ж-14 (35) | 00:55:22 (18:27 min/km) | +24:56 |
4:39
4:39
|
(51) (51) |
4:10
8:49
|
(22) (34) |
13:43
22:32
|
(60) (44) |
3:11
25:43
|
(27) (41) |
5:13
30:56
|
(46) (39) |
6:14
37:10
|
(57) (44) |
10:49
47:59
|
(42) (41) |
0:41
48:40
|
(10) (40) |
2:42
51:22
|
(35) (39) |
2:52
54:14
|
(28) (38) |
1:01
55:15
|
(13) (37) |
0:07
55:22
|
(1)
(37)
|
Пахомова Варвара (2010) Iю Тамбовская обл. |
||
|
38 | Ж-14 (36) | 00:55:47 (18:36 min/km) | +25:21 |
3:35
3:35
|
(40) (40) |
18:36
22:11
|
(66) (61) |
9:37
31:48
|
(42) (58) |
3:35
35:23
|
(34) (57) |
3:22
38:45
|
(23) (56) |
2:19
41:04
|
(11) (51) |
7:59
49:03
|
(16) (45) |
0:42
49:45
|
(14) (44) |
2:10
51:55
|
(17) (40) |
2:17
54:12
|
(8) (37) |
1:23
55:35
|
(49) (38) |
0:12
55:47
|
(59)
(38)
|
Ярина Ксения (2010) III ДЮСШ, Владимир |
||
|
39 | Ж-14 (37) | 00:56:21 (18:47 min/km) | +25:55 |
3:27
3:27
|
(36) (36) |
17:20
20:47
|
(65) (59) |
4:45
25:32
|
(13) (50) |
7:26
32:58
|
(63) (54) |
6:10
39:08
|
(60) (58) |
2:47
41:55
|
(25) (54) |
7:06
49:01
|
(8) (44) |
0:38
49:39
|
(4) (43) |
2:29
52:08
|
(26) (41) |
2:57
55:05
|
(31) (39) |
1:08
56:13
|
(25) (39) |
0:08
56:21
|
(3)
(39)
|
Рыбакова Александра (2010) Iю CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
40 | Ж-14 (38) | 00:56:46 (18:55 min/km) | +26:20 |
3:34
3:34
|
(38) (38) |
9:45
13:19
|
(57) (49) |
10:25
23:44
|
(49) (47) |
2:54
26:38
|
(20) (45) |
5:20
31:58
|
(51) (45) |
6:09
38:07
|
(54) (45) |
10:50
48:57
|
(43) (43) |
0:52
49:49
|
(38) (45) |
2:37
52:26
|
(33) (43) |
2:56
55:22
|
(30) (41) |
1:13
56:35
|
(31) (40) |
0:11
56:46
|
(49)
(40)
|
Цыбукова Арина (2009) I Гусь-Хрустальный |
||
|
41 | Ж-14 (39) | 00:57:08 (19:03 min/km) | +26:42 |
2:56
2:56
|
(15) (15) |
12:10
15:06
|
(59) (53) |
9:33
24:39
|
(39) (49) |
2:39
27:18
|
(13) (46) |
4:10
31:28
|
(34) (42) |
2:54
34:22
|
(26) (34) |
13:47
48:09
|
(57) (42) |
1:02
49:11
|
(49) (42) |
2:01
51:12
|
(11) (38) |
4:03
55:15
|
(51) (40) |
1:44
56:59
|
(64) (41) |
0:09
57:08
|
(25)
(41)
|
Козлова Дарья (2009) I СШОР по СО - И |
||
|
42 | Ж-14 (40) | 00:57:30 (19:10 min/km) | +27:04 |
6:28
6:28
|
(59) (59) |
7:34
14:02
|
(51) (51) |
10:32
24:34
|
(51) (48) |
3:07
27:41
|
(23) (47) |
5:19
33:00
|
(50) (47) |
6:08
39:08
|
(53) (48) |
10:53
50:01
|
(44) (48) |
0:49
50:50
|
(32) (48) |
2:34
53:24
|
(31) (45) |
2:49
56:13
|
(26) (42) |
1:05
57:18
|
(19) (42) |
0:12
57:30
|
(59)
(42)
|
Панфилова Виктория (2010) Iю СШ по СО Горохове |
||
|
43 | Ж-14 (41) | 00:58:37 (19:32 min/km) | +28:11 |
3:33
3:33
|
(37) (37) |
3:44
7:17
|
(13) (19) |
5:32
12:49
|
(21) (16) |
12:35
25:24
|
(65) (40) |
4:48
30:12
|
(39) (37) |
4:31
34:43
|
(41) (37) |
10:31
45:14
|
(38) (34) |
0:51
46:05
|
(36) (34) |
3:04
49:09
|
(44) (33) |
8:19
57:28
|
(69) (45) |
0:59
58:27
|
(7) (43) |
0:10
58:37
|
(40)
(43)
|
Корнеева Злата (2010) I БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис |
||
|
44 | Ж-14 (42) | 00:58:38 (19:33 min/km) | +28:12 |
3:06
3:06
|
(25) (25) |
4:16
7:22
|
(24) (21) |
8:03
15:25
|
(34) (25) |
4:14
19:39
|
(46) (25) |
18:24
38:03
|
(69) (54) |
4:28
42:31
|
(40) (55) |
6:44
49:15
|
(4) (47) |
0:53
50:08
|
(42) (47) |
2:24
52:32
|
(23) (44) |
4:26
56:58
|
(56) (44) |
1:31
58:29
|
(55) (44) |
0:09
58:38
|
(25)
(44)
|
Аточина Алиса (2009) I БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис |
||
|
45 | OPEN 2 (3) | 00:58:48 (19:36 min/km) | +28:22 |
5:36
5:36
|
(56) (56) |
5:11
10:47
|
(37) (46) |
7:28
18:15
|
(32) (33) |
4:53
23:08
|
(53) (33) |
5:49
28:57
|
(56) (34) |
4:08
33:05
|
(39) (33) |
13:54
46:59
|
(58) (39) |
1:31
48:30
|
(63) (39) |
3:41
52:11
|
(51) (42) |
4:21
56:32
|
(54) (43) |
2:00
58:32
|
(67) (45) |
0:16
58:48
|
(66)
(45)
|
Симанина Анжелика (1976) I Бежим лесом, НН |
||
|
46 | Ж-14 (43) | 00:59:51 (19:57 min/km) | +29:25 |
3:44
3:44
|
(42) (42) |
5:02
8:46
|
(36) (33) |
17:21
26:07
|
(66) (51) |
4:26
30:33
|
(47) (51) |
5:12
35:45
|
(45) (50) |
4:57
40:42
|
(47) (50) |
11:01
51:43
|
(47) (51) |
0:51
52:34
|
(36) (50) |
2:44
55:18
|
(39) (46) |
2:58
58:16
|
(34) (46) |
1:27
59:43
|
(52) (47) |
0:08
59:51
|
(3)
(46)
|
Кириллова Александра (2009) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
= | Ж-14 (44) | 00:59:51 (19:57 min/km) | +29:25 |
3:05
3:05
|
(24) (24) |
8:11
11:16
|
(55) (47) |
16:35
27:51
|
(65) (53) |
5:22
33:13
|
(56) (55) |
3:23
36:36
|
(24) (51) |
4:57
41:33
|
(47) (53) |
9:06
50:39
|
(29) (49) |
0:57
51:36
|
(44) (49) |
4:45
56:21
|
(61) (50) |
2:18
58:39
|
(9) (47) |
1:02
59:41
|
(14) (46) |
0:10
59:51
|
(40)
(46)
|
Астафьева Марья (2010) I Тамбовская обл. |
||
|
48 | OPEN 2 (4) | 01:00:58 (20:19 min/km) | +30:32 |
4:00
4:00
|
(47) (47) |
5:34
9:34
|
(39) (41) |
11:16
20:50
|
(54) (40) |
3:58
24:48
|
(42) (39) |
6:30
31:18
|
(64) (41) |
7:02
38:20
|
(62) (46) |
10:48
49:08
|
(41) (46) |
0:41
49:49
|
(10) (45) |
5:58
55:47
|
(64) (47) |
3:46
59:33
|
(47) (48) |
1:14
1:00:47
|
(36) (48) |
0:11
1:00:58
|
(49)
(48)
|
Головин Алексей |
||
|
49 | Ж-14 (45) | 01:01:29 (20:30 min/km) | +31:03 |
9:50
9:50
|
(63) (63) |
7:46
17:36
|
(53) (56) |
10:18
27:54
|
(47) (54) |
4:33
32:27
|
(49) (52) |
4:33
37:00
|
(36) (52) |
3:31
40:31
|
(31) (49) |
12:02
52:33
|
(51) (53) |
1:13
53:46
|
(56) (52) |
3:37
57:23
|
(48) (51) |
2:47
1:00:10
|
(22) (49) |
1:09
1:01:19
|
(26) (49) |
0:10
1:01:29
|
(40)
(49)
|
Кукова Александра (2009) II ФОК Красные Баки |
||
|
50 | Ж-14 (46) | 01:02:09 (20:43 min/km) | +31:43 |
3:38
3:38
|
(41) (41) |
4:21
7:59
|
(27) (29) |
13:45
21:44
|
(61) (42) |
3:00
24:44
|
(21) (38) |
5:32
30:16
|
(53) (38) |
6:05
36:21
|
(52) (42) |
15:17
51:38
|
(61) (50) |
1:21
52:59
|
(59) (51) |
3:04
56:03
|
(44) (48) |
4:28
1:00:31
|
(57) (50) |
1:28
1:01:59
|
(54) (50) |
0:10
1:02:09
|
(40)
(50)
|
Бурмистрова Анна (2009) III Саранск |
||
|
51 | Ж-14 (47) | 01:02:27 (20:49 min/km) | +32:01 |
2:30
2:30
|
(4) (4) |
4:50
7:20
|
(34) (20) |
18:54
26:14
|
(68) (52) |
2:34
28:48
|
(9) (50) |
3:07
31:55
|
(17) (44) |
2:35
34:30
|
(19) (35) |
7:53
42:23
|
(12) (32) |
0:50
43:13
|
(34) (31) |
12:50
56:03
|
(68) (48) |
4:55
1:00:58
|
(65) (51) |
1:20
1:02:18
|
(44) (51) |
0:09
1:02:27
|
(25)
(51)
|
Неделина Варвара (2009) I СДЮСШОР №18 Крама |
||
|
52 | Ж-14 (48) | 01:02:32 (20:51 min/km) | +32:06 |
5:14
5:14
|
(54) (54) |
8:06
13:20
|
(54) (50) |
15:42
29:02
|
(64) (55) |
3:44
32:46
|
(37) (53) |
5:13
37:59
|
(46) (53) |
6:16
44:15
|
(58) (58) |
10:53
55:08
|
(44) (56) |
1:00
56:08
|
(46) (57) |
2:42
58:50
|
(35) (54) |
2:32
1:01:22
|
(14) (52) |
0:59
1:02:21
|
(7) (52) |
0:11
1:02:32
|
(49)
(52)
|
Кукуева Елизавета (2010) III СДЮСШОР №18 Крама |
||
|
53 | Ж-14 (49) | 01:03:25 (21:08 min/km) | +32:59 |
11:58
11:58
|
(64) (64) |
7:40
19:38
|
(52) (57) |
9:38
29:16
|
(44) (56) |
5:10
34:26
|
(54) (56) |
4:36
39:02
|
(37) (57) |
3:38
42:40
|
(34) (56) |
11:52
54:32
|
(50) (55) |
1:15
55:47
|
(57) (55) |
3:39
59:26
|
(49) (55) |
2:45
1:02:11
|
(21) (54) |
1:04
1:03:15
|
(17) (53) |
0:10
1:03:25
|
(40)
(53)
|
Змеева Виктория (2009) I Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
54 | Ж-14 (50) | 01:03:29 (21:10 min/km) | +33:03 |
3:24
3:24
|
(34) (34) |
24:18
27:42
|
(68) (66) |
4:51
32:33
|
(15) (59) |
3:07
35:40
|
(23) (59) |
2:43
38:23
|
(8) (55) |
8:45
47:08
|
(68) (59) |
8:11
55:19
|
(19) (58) |
0:47
56:06
|
(29) (56) |
2:30
58:36
|
(28) (53) |
3:34
1:02:10
|
(43) (53) |
1:10
1:03:20
|
(27) (54) |
0:09
1:03:29
|
(25)
(54)
|
Чуприкова Кристина (2009) I СК Фотон, Москва |
||
|
55 | Ж-14 (51) | 01:05:00 (21:40 min/km) | +34:34 |
3:58
3:58
|
(46) (46) |
5:45
9:43
|
(43) (42) |
10:07
19:50
|
(46) (36) |
3:53
23:43
|
(39) (37) |
6:20
30:03
|
(61) (36) |
4:32
34:35
|
(42) (36) |
18:52
53:27
|
(65) (54) |
1:07
54:34
|
(51) (53) |
3:48
58:22
|
(55) (52) |
4:48
1:03:10
|
(64) (55) |
1:42
1:04:52
|
(63) (55) |
0:08
1:05:00
|
(3)
(55)
|
Снегирёва Елизавета (2009) II Воронеж СШОР 18 Н |
||
|
56 | Ж-14 (52) | 01:05:32 (21:51 min/km) | +35:06 |
3:12
3:12
|
(27) (27) |
13:42
16:54
|
(60) (55) |
6:16
23:10
|
(27) (45) |
2:36
25:46
|
(11) (42) |
6:03
31:49
|
(58) (43) |
3:58
35:47
|
(35) (39) |
11:47
47:34
|
(49) (40) |
1:07
48:41
|
(51) (41) |
11:32
1:00:13
|
(67) (56) |
3:36
1:03:49
|
(45) (56) |
1:33
1:05:22
|
(58) (56) |
0:10
1:05:32
|
(40)
(56)
|
Полухова Анастасия (2010) II СШОР №3 (Шалин) |
||
|
57 | Ж-14 (53) | 01:07:09 (22:23 min/km) | +36:43 |
3:34
3:34
|
(38) (38) |
24:02
27:36
|
(67) (65) |
5:05
32:41
|
(18) (60) |
2:52
35:33
|
(19) (58) |
5:36
41:09
|
(54) (59) |
2:36
43:45
|
(21) (57) |
8:24
52:09
|
(22) (52) |
3:33
55:42
|
(69) (54) |
5:45
1:01:27
|
(63) (57) |
3:58
1:05:25
|
(50) (57) |
1:33
1:06:58
|
(58) (57) |
0:11
1:07:09
|
(49)
(57)
|
Соловьева Елена (2009) II СШ №12 Творогова |
||
|
58 | Ж-14 (54) | 01:07:22 (22:27 min/km) | +36:56 |
14:50
14:50
|
(66) (66) |
9:13
24:03
|
(56) (62) |
10:23
34:26
|
(48) (62) |
3:06
37:32
|
(22) (60) |
5:25
42:57
|
(52) (60) |
6:11
49:08
|
(55) (61) |
10:41
59:49
|
(40) (59) |
0:50
1:00:39
|
(34) (59) |
2:42
1:03:21
|
(35) (59) |
2:47
1:06:08
|
(22) (58) |
1:06
1:07:14
|
(21) (58) |
0:08
1:07:22
|
(3)
(58)
|
Баскова Алина (2010) II СШ по СО Горохове |
||
|
59 | Ж-14 (55) | 01:07:47 (22:36 min/km) | +37:21 |
5:55
5:55
|
(57) (57) |
6:22
12:17
|
(45) (48) |
11:10
23:27
|
(53) (46) |
4:26
27:53
|
(47) (48) |
6:34
34:27
|
(65) (49) |
6:39
41:06
|
(60) (52) |
14:05
55:11
|
(59) (57) |
1:56
57:07
|
(67) (58) |
6:04
1:03:11
|
(65) (58) |
3:11
1:06:22
|
(39) (59) |
1:14
1:07:36
|
(36) (59) |
0:11
1:07:47
|
(49)
(59)
|
Пирогова Оксана (2010) II ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |
||
|
60 | OPEN 2 (5) | 01:13:14 (24:25 min/km) | +42:48 |
20:54
20:54
|
(69) (69) |
4:16
25:10
|
(24) (64) |
11:29
36:39
|
(55) (65) |
5:21
42:00
|
(55) (62) |
3:32
45:32
|
(31) (62) |
4:41
50:13
|
(44) (62) |
11:08
1:01:21
|
(48) (60) |
0:52
1:02:13
|
(38) (60) |
5:34
1:07:47
|
(62) (60) |
3:46
1:11:33
|
(47) (60) |
1:27
1:13:00
|
(52) (60) |
0:14
1:13:14
|
(65)
(60)
|
Бондаренко Валентина (1978) Москва ЮЗАО, личн |
||
|
61 | Ж-14 (56) | 01:21:29 (27:10 min/km) | +51:03 |
3:14
3:14
|
(28) (28) |
4:17
7:31
|
(26) (22) |
9:37
17:08
|
(42) (31) |
9:14
26:22
|
(64) (43) |
3:04
29:26
|
(16) (35) |
6:38
36:04
|
(59) (40) |
36:30
1:12:34
|
(69) (61) |
0:41
1:13:15
|
(10) (61) |
4:18
1:17:33
|
(60) (61) |
2:32
1:20:05
|
(14) (61) |
1:16
1:21:21
|
(40) (61) |
0:08
1:21:29
|
(3)
(61)
|
Петухова Анна (2009) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
62 | Ж-14 (57) | 01:30:05 (30:02 min/km) | +59:39 |
5:26
5:26
|
(55) (55) |
10:51
16:17
|
(58) (54) |
18:42
34:59
|
(67) (64) |
3:47
38:46
|
(38) (61) |
5:16
44:02
|
(49) (61) |
4:34
48:36
|
(43) (60) |
29:39
1:18:15
|
(68) (63) |
1:09
1:19:24
|
(55) (63) |
3:57
1:23:21
|
(58) (62) |
4:45
1:28:06
|
(63) (62) |
1:46
1:29:52
|
(66) (62) |
0:13
1:30:05
|
(63)
(62)
|
Вишнякова Ника (2009) Iю СК Фотон, Москва |
||
|
63 | Ж-14 (58) | 01:31:06 (30:22 min/km) | +1:00:40 |
2:46
2:46
|
(9) (9) |
3:56
6:42
|
(18) (14) |
32:10
38:52
|
(69) (66) |
31:55
1:10:47
|
(69) (69) |
2:57
1:13:44
|
(12) (69) |
2:35
1:16:19
|
(19) (69) |
8:24
1:24:43
|
(22) (66) |
0:39
1:25:22
|
(5) (66) |
2:08
1:27:30
|
(15) (63) |
1:56
1:29:26
|
(1) (63) |
1:32
1:30:58
|
(56) (63) |
0:08
1:31:06
|
(3)
(63)
|
Максикова Марфа (2010) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
64 | Ж-14 (59) | 01:34:51 (31:37 min/km) | +1:04:25 |
15:07
15:07
|
(67) (67) |
15:58
31:05
|
(63) (67) |
9:36
40:41
|
(41) (67) |
6:32
47:13
|
(59) (63) |
4:55
52:08
|
(42) (63) |
3:11
55:19
|
(28) (63) |
28:10
1:23:29
|
(67) (65) |
0:58
1:24:27
|
(45) (65) |
3:57
1:28:24
|
(58) (64) |
4:44
1:33:08
|
(62) (64) |
1:32
1:34:40
|
(56) (64) |
0:11
1:34:51
|
(49)
(64)
|
Боброва Полина (2009) Iю Орион-Азимут |
||
|
65 | Ж-14 (60) | 01:35:46 (31:55 min/km) | +1:05:20 |
6:53
6:53
|
(60) (60) |
15:09
22:02
|
(62) (60) |
8:31
30:33
|
(35) (57) |
21:58
52:31
|
(68) (67) |
7:02
59:33
|
(67) (67) |
7:18
1:06:51
|
(63) (66) |
18:01
1:24:52
|
(63) (67) |
1:32
1:26:24
|
(64) (67) |
3:41
1:30:05
|
(51) (66) |
4:20
1:34:25
|
(53) (66) |
1:10
1:35:35
|
(27) (65) |
0:11
1:35:46
|
(49)
(65)
|
Есина Кристина (2010) Iю 152_МБОУ СШ 14 |
||
|
66 | OPEN 2 (6) | 01:36:49 (32:16 min/km) | +1:06:23 |
12:51
12:51
|
(65) (65) |
6:55
19:46
|
(49) (58) |
14:47
34:33
|
(62) (63) |
14:17
48:50
|
(66) (64) |
6:41
55:31
|
(66) (65) |
8:31
1:04:02
|
(67) (65) |
13:16
1:17:18
|
(55) (62) |
1:37
1:18:55
|
(65) (62) |
10:26
1:29:21
|
(66) (65) |
4:31
1:33:52
|
(58) (65) |
2:38
1:36:30
|
(69) (66) |
0:19
1:36:49
|
(69)
(66)
|
Артемьев Евгений (1974) СШ №12 Екишев, Ер |
||
|
67 | Ж-14 (61) | 01:37:55 (32:38 min/km) | +1:07:29 |
9:00
9:00
|
(62) (62) |
15:07
24:07
|
(61) (63) |
9:10
33:17
|
(37) (61) |
21:54
55:11
|
(67) (68) |
6:26
1:01:37
|
(62) (68) |
7:19
1:08:56
|
(64) (68) |
18:07
1:27:03
|
(64) (69) |
1:26
1:28:29
|
(62) (69) |
3:44
1:32:13
|
(53) (68) |
4:15
1:36:28
|
(52) (68) |
1:15
1:37:43
|
(39) (67) |
0:12
1:37:55
|
(59)
(67)
|
Цыбакова Екатерина (2010) Iю 152_МБОУ СШ 14 |
||
|
68 | Ж-14 (62) | 01:38:06 (32:42 min/km) | +1:07:40 |
18:19
18:19
|
(68) (68) |
16:16
34:35
|
(64) (69) |
9:33
44:08
|
(39) (69) |
6:15
50:23
|
(58) (65) |
4:51
55:14
|
(41) (64) |
3:14
58:28
|
(30) (64) |
27:58
1:26:26
|
(66) (68) |
1:07
1:27:33
|
(51) (68) |
3:54
1:31:27
|
(57) (67) |
4:43
1:36:10
|
(61) (67) |
1:44
1:37:54
|
(64) (68) |
0:12
1:38:06
|
(59)
(68)
|
Синякова Настя (2010) Iю Орион-Азимут |
||
|
69 | OPEN 2 (7) | 01:50:22 (36:47 min/km) | +1:19:56 |
5:56
5:56
|
(58) (58) |
26:01
31:57
|
(69) (68) |
11:31
43:28
|
(56) (68) |
7:15
50:43
|
(62) (66) |
6:27
57:10
|
(63) (66) |
10:44
1:07:54
|
(69) (67) |
14:07
1:22:01
|
(60) (64) |
1:48
1:23:49
|
(66) (64) |
18:49
1:42:38
|
(69) (69) |
5:55
1:48:33
|
(67) (69) |
1:33
1:50:06
|
(58) (69) |
0:16
1:50:22
|
(66)
(69)
|
Кузьмина Дина (1983) СШ №12 Завылова |
||
|
OPEN 2 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Филатова Анна (1987) СШ №12 Завылова |
|||
|
Ж-14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Губарькова Ариана (2009) I Сурский Феникс |
|||
|
Ж-14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лемегова Алена (2009) II Орион-Азимут |
|||
|
Ж-14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ильченко Евгения (2009) I Лыткарино-К2 |
|||
|
Ж-14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гвоздева Анастасия (2009) III БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис |
|||
|
Ж-14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зайцева Василиса (2010) I СШОР №3 (Шалин) |
|||
|
OPEN 2 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Баруткина Лариса (1983) Магнитная Стрелка |
|||
|
Ж-14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Костылева Полина (2010) Iю Сурский Феникс |