Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 45) | leg tot 2 ( 36) | leg tot 3 ( 42) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 40) | leg tot 6 ( 44) | leg tot 7 ( 31) | leg tot 8 ( 46) | leg tot 9 ( 47) | leg tot 10 ( 48) | leg tot 11 ( 49) | leg tot 12 ( 43) | leg tot 13 ( 50) | leg tot 14 ( 51) | leg tot 15 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М14 (1) | 00:46:21 (10:47 min/km) | - |
3:08
3:08
|
(11) (11) |
5:13
8:21
|
(3) (4) |
5:55
14:16
|
(10) (4) |
6:42
20:58
|
(11) (5) |
2:44
23:42
|
(1) (4) |
2:10
25:52
|
(15) (3) |
4:10
30:02
|
(3) (2) |
1:53
31:55
|
(7) (2) |
1:13
33:08
|
(7) (2) |
5:26
38:34
|
(7) (2) |
1:52
40:26
|
(6) (2) |
1:23
41:49
|
(10) (2) |
0:50
42:39
|
(1) (2) |
2:56
45:35
|
(13) (1) |
0:34
46:09
|
(6) (1) |
0:12
46:21
|
(8)
(1)
|
Черепненков Александр (2009) II СШОР№10 Алтунины |
||
|
2 | М14 (2) | 00:46:44 (10:52 min/km) | +23 |
2:59
2:59
|
(8) (8) |
5:44
8:43
|
(7) (6) |
4:21
13:04
|
(4) (2) |
5:12
18:16
|
(6) (1) |
5:04
23:20
|
(15) (2) |
1:39
24:59
|
(1) (2) |
3:46
28:45
|
(1) (1) |
2:03
30:48
|
(10) (1) |
1:05
31:53
|
(1) (1) |
6:19
38:12
|
(14) (1) |
1:52
40:04
|
(6) (1) |
1:14
41:18
|
(5) (1) |
1:00
42:18
|
(4) (1) |
3:30
45:48
|
(16) (2) |
0:47
46:35
|
(18) (2) |
0:09
46:44
|
(1)
(2)
|
Толубеев Кирилл (2010) Iю СШОР№10 Семенов |
||
|
3 | М14 (3) | 00:48:19 (11:14 min/km) | +1:58 |
5:11
5:11
|
(18) (18) |
5:23
10:34
|
(5) (12) |
5:40
16:14
|
(9) (8) |
6:48
23:02
|
(12) (7) |
2:45
25:47
|
(2) (7) |
2:02
27:49
|
(13) (7) |
4:14
32:03
|
(4) (5) |
1:44
33:47
|
(1) (5) |
1:16
35:03
|
(9) (5) |
5:24
40:27
|
(6) (4) |
1:56
42:23
|
(10) (4) |
1:19
43:42
|
(7) (4) |
0:53
44:35
|
(2) (4) |
2:57
47:32
|
(14) (3) |
0:32
48:04
|
(5) (3) |
0:15
48:19
|
(14)
(3)
|
Замятин Егор (2009) II СШОР№10 Алтунины |
||
|
4 | М14 (4) | 00:48:36 (11:18 min/km) | +2:15 |
2:51
2:51
|
(5) (5) |
8:03
10:54
|
(14) (13) |
4:03
14:57
|
(3) (6) |
5:17
20:14
|
(7) (3) |
5:03
25:17
|
(14) (6) |
1:39
26:56
|
(1) (5) |
3:46
30:42
|
(1) (3) |
2:04
32:46
|
(11) (3) |
1:12
33:58
|
(5) (3) |
6:15
40:13
|
(13) (3) |
1:50
42:03
|
(4) (3) |
1:10
43:13
|
(3) (3) |
0:57
44:10
|
(3) (3) |
3:40
47:50
|
(17) (4) |
0:37
48:27
|
(7) (4) |
0:09
48:36
|
(1)
(4)
|
Титов Артём (2009) III СШОР№10 Ларичкина |
||
|
5 | М14 (5) | 00:49:43 (11:34 min/km) | +3:22 |
2:58
2:58
|
(7) (7) |
5:53
8:51
|
(8) (7) |
4:23
13:14
|
(5) (3) |
6:19
19:33
|
(10) (2) |
3:00
22:33
|
(8) (1) |
1:53
24:26
|
(9) (1) |
7:05
31:31
|
(18) (4) |
1:51
33:22
|
(6) (4) |
1:34
34:56
|
(18) (4) |
6:14
41:10
|
(12) (5) |
2:22
43:32
|
(15) (5) |
1:59
45:31
|
(16) (5) |
1:22
46:53
|
(8) (5) |
2:00
48:53
|
(5) (5) |
0:38
49:31
|
(8) (5) |
0:12
49:43
|
(8)
(5)
|
Лаптев Артём (2009) III СШОР№10 Соболев |
||
|
6 | Ж35 (1) | 00:51:55 (12:04 min/km) | +5:34 |
4:13
4:13
|
(15) (15) |
6:03
10:16
|
(10) (11) |
6:46
17:02
|
(11) (9) |
7:47
24:49
|
(14) (9) |
3:22
28:11
|
(11) (8) |
2:01
30:12
|
(12) (8) |
4:25
34:37
|
(7) (8) |
1:53
36:30
|
(7) (7) |
1:25
37:55
|
(16) (7) |
5:36
43:31
|
(10) (6) |
2:04
45:35
|
(12) (6) |
1:35
47:10
|
(14) (6) |
1:34
48:44
|
(16) (6) |
2:11
50:55
|
(11) (6) |
0:45
51:40
|
(16) (6) |
0:15
51:55
|
(14)
(6)
|
Алтунина Оксана (1975) КМС СШОР№10 Алтунины |
||
|
7 | М14 (6) | 00:54:01 (12:34 min/km) | +7:40 |
2:26
2:26
|
(3) (3) |
7:33
9:59
|
(12) (9) |
4:23
14:22
|
(5) (5) |
6:02
20:24
|
(8) (4) |
3:16
23:40
|
(9) (3) |
2:28
26:08
|
(16) (4) |
6:37
32:45
|
(17) (6) |
2:06
34:51
|
(12) (6) |
1:33
36:24
|
(17) (6) |
7:51
44:15
|
(17) (7) |
3:20
47:35
|
(17) (7) |
1:44
49:19
|
(15) (7) |
1:31
50:50
|
(15) (7) |
2:10
53:00
|
(10) (7) |
0:41
53:41
|
(12) (7) |
0:20
54:01
|
(19)
(7)
|
Родин Павел (2009) IIIю СШОР№10 Мценск |
||
|
8 | М14 (7) | 00:56:32 (13:09 min/km) | +10:11 |
1:58
1:58
|
(2) (2) |
8:03
10:01
|
(14) (10) |
17:07
27:08
|
(14) (12) |
4:30
31:38
|
(2) (11) |
2:47
34:25
|
(3) (11) |
1:41
36:06
|
(5) (10) |
4:21
40:27
|
(5) (9) |
2:06
42:33
|
(12) (9) |
1:17
43:50
|
(10) (9) |
5:11
49:01
|
(2) (9) |
1:56
50:57
|
(10) (8) |
1:18
52:15
|
(6) (8) |
1:25
53:40
|
(10) (8) |
2:07
55:47
|
(9) (8) |
0:31
56:18
|
(4) (8) |
0:14
56:32
|
(12)
(8)
|
Доронин Глеб (2009) II СШОР№10 Семенов |
||
|
9 | М14 (8) | 00:57:14 (13:19 min/km) | +10:53 |
1:56
1:56
|
(1) (1) |
10:02
11:58
|
(16) (16) |
17:07
29:05
|
(14) (13) |
4:29
33:34
|
(1) (13) |
2:50
36:24
|
(4) (12) |
1:49
38:13
|
(8) (12) |
4:23
42:36
|
(6) (12) |
1:44
44:20
|
(1) (11) |
1:06
45:26
|
(2) (11) |
5:22
50:48
|
(5) (11) |
1:55
52:43
|
(9) (10) |
0:59
53:42
|
(1) (9) |
1:25
55:07
|
(10) (9) |
1:28
56:35
|
(1) (9) |
0:30
57:05
|
(2) (9) |
0:09
57:14
|
(1)
(9)
|
Кондауров Максим (2009) II СШОР№10 Алтунины |
||
|
10 | М14 (9) | 00:59:49 (13:55 min/km) | +13:28 |
2:55
2:55
|
(6) (6) |
5:17
8:12
|
(4) (3) |
21:58
30:10
|
(16) (16) |
4:30
34:40
|
(2) (14) |
2:50
37:30
|
(4) (14) |
1:39
39:09
|
(1) (14) |
4:30
43:39
|
(9) (13) |
1:57
45:36
|
(9) (13) |
1:07
46:43
|
(3) (12) |
5:27
52:10
|
(8) (12) |
1:49
53:59
|
(3) (12) |
1:21
55:20
|
(8) (11) |
1:25
56:45
|
(10) (11) |
2:06
58:51
|
(8) (10) |
0:46
59:37
|
(17) (10) |
0:12
59:49
|
(8)
(10)
|
Букреев Игорь (2010) Iю СШОР№10 Семенов |
||
|
11 | Ж35 (2) | 01:02:09 (14:27 min/km) | +15:48 |
2:30
2:30
|
(4) (4) |
5:31
8:01
|
(6) (2) |
3:20
11:21
|
(1) (1) |
15:36
26:57
|
(18) (10) |
7:06
34:03
|
(18) (9) |
1:53
35:56
|
(9) (9) |
4:55
40:51
|
(12) (10) |
2:38
43:29
|
(16) (10) |
1:23
44:52
|
(14) (10) |
5:43
50:35
|
(11) (10) |
1:51
52:26
|
(5) (9) |
5:24
57:50
|
(19) (12) |
1:16
59:06
|
(6) (12) |
2:02
1:01:08
|
(7) (11) |
0:47
1:01:55
|
(18) (11) |
0:14
1:02:09
|
(12)
(11)
|
Волобуева Елена (1971) I ЦДЮТТТиЭ |
||
|
12 | М14 (10) | 01:02:56 (14:38 min/km) | +16:35 |
3:06
3:06
|
(10) (10) |
7:48
10:54
|
(13) (13) |
4:27
15:21
|
(7) (7) |
6:02
21:23
|
(8) (6) |
3:16
24:39
|
(9) (5) |
2:59
27:38
|
(18) (6) |
6:16
33:54
|
(16) (7) |
5:59
39:53
|
(19) (8) |
1:14
41:07
|
(8) (8) |
7:43
48:50
|
(16) (8) |
4:02
52:52
|
(18) (11) |
1:31
54:23
|
(13) (10) |
1:29
55:52
|
(14) (10) |
6:12
1:02:04
|
(19) (12) |
0:41
1:02:45
|
(12) (12) |
0:11
1:02:56
|
(5)
(12)
|
Бородин Михаил (2010) Iю СШОР№10 Алтунины |
||
|
13 | М14 (11) | 01:03:31 (14:46 min/km) | +17:10 |
5:47
5:47
|
(19) (19) |
14:50
20:37
|
(19) (19) |
3:22
23:59
|
(2) (11) |
7:49
31:48
|
(15) (12) |
5:19
37:07
|
(16) (13) |
1:42
38:49
|
(6) (13) |
5:33
44:22
|
(14) (14) |
2:28
46:50
|
(14) (14) |
1:22
48:12
|
(12) (14) |
7:55
56:07
|
(18) (14) |
2:21
58:28
|
(13) (14) |
1:28
59:56
|
(12) (14) |
1:09
1:01:05
|
(5) (13) |
1:33
1:02:38
|
(3) (13) |
0:44
1:03:22
|
(15) (13) |
0:09
1:03:31
|
(1)
(13)
|
Панченко Макар (2010) Iю СШОР№10 Алтунины |
||
|
14 | М14 (12) | 01:04:23 (14:58 min/km) | +18:02 |
3:02
3:02
|
(9) (9) |
4:27
7:29
|
(1) (1) |
22:15
29:44
|
(17) (15) |
9:40
39:24
|
(16) (15) |
3:30
42:54
|
(12) (15) |
2:04
44:58
|
(14) (15) |
4:35
49:33
|
(10) (15) |
1:44
51:17
|
(1) (15) |
1:12
52:29
|
(5) (15) |
5:20
57:49
|
(4) (15) |
1:45
59:34
|
(1) (15) |
1:11
1:00:45
|
(4) (15) |
1:19
1:02:04
|
(7) (15) |
1:33
1:03:37
|
(3) (14) |
0:30
1:04:07
|
(2) (14) |
0:16
1:04:23
|
(16)
(14)
|
Чурин Дмитрий (2010) Iю Брянск |
||
|
15 | М14 (13) | 01:06:21 (15:26 min/km) | +20:00 |
4:38
4:38
|
(17) (17) |
6:54
11:32
|
(11) (15) |
5:33
17:05
|
(8) (10) |
7:37
24:42
|
(13) (8) |
9:33
34:15
|
(19) (10) |
1:57
36:12
|
(11) (11) |
6:13
42:25
|
(15) (11) |
2:36
45:01
|
(15) (12) |
1:44
46:45
|
(19) (13) |
7:11
53:56
|
(15) (13) |
2:42
56:38
|
(16) (13) |
2:24
59:02
|
(17) (13) |
2:08
1:01:10
|
(18) (14) |
4:19
1:05:29
|
(18) (15) |
0:40
1:06:09
|
(10) (15) |
0:12
1:06:21
|
(8)
(15)
|
Китаев Павел (2010) IIIю СШОР№10 Соболев |
||
|
16 | М14 (14) | 01:08:27 (15:55 min/km) | +22:06 |
3:18
3:18
|
(13) (13) |
5:10
8:28
|
(2) (5) |
30:38
39:06
|
(18) (18) |
4:30
43:36
|
(2) (17) |
2:52
46:28
|
(6) (17) |
1:42
48:10
|
(6) (17) |
4:35
52:45
|
(10) (16) |
1:46
54:31
|
(5) (16) |
1:22
55:53
|
(12) (16) |
5:10
1:01:03
|
(1) (16) |
1:53
1:02:56
|
(8) (16) |
1:21
1:04:17
|
(8) (16) |
1:26
1:05:43
|
(13) (16) |
2:00
1:07:43
|
(5) (16) |
0:28
1:08:11
|
(1) (16) |
0:16
1:08:27
|
(16)
(16)
|
Алехин Егор (2009) I СШОР№10 Алтунины |
||
|
17 | М14 (15) | 01:09:28 (16:09 min/km) | +23:07 |
3:12
3:12
|
(12) (12) |
5:55
9:07
|
(9) (8) |
31:59
41:06
|
(19) (19) |
4:32
45:38
|
(5) (18) |
2:53
48:31
|
(7) (18) |
1:40
50:11
|
(4) (18) |
4:26
54:37
|
(8) (18) |
1:45
56:22
|
(4) (18) |
1:11
57:33
|
(4) (18) |
5:18
1:02:51
|
(3) (18) |
1:46
1:04:37
|
(2) (17) |
1:07
1:05:44
|
(2) (17) |
1:23
1:07:07
|
(9) (17) |
1:32
1:08:39
|
(2) (17) |
0:38
1:09:17
|
(8) (17) |
0:11
1:09:28
|
(5)
(17)
|
Андрианов Сергей (2009) Iю СШОР№10 Алтунины |
||
|
18 | М14 (16) | 01:17:29 (18:01 min/km) | +31:08 |
3:46
3:46
|
(14) (14) |
14:30
18:16
|
(18) (18) |
11:04
29:20
|
(12) (14) |
10:26
39:46
|
(17) (16) |
5:25
45:11
|
(17) (16) |
2:36
47:47
|
(17) (16) |
5:03
52:50
|
(13) (17) |
3:03
55:53
|
(17) (17) |
1:23
57:16
|
(14) (17) |
5:29
1:02:45
|
(9) (17) |
4:12
1:06:57
|
(19) (18) |
1:25
1:08:22
|
(11) (18) |
5:25
1:13:47
|
(19) (18) |
2:50
1:16:37
|
(12) (18) |
0:41
1:17:18
|
(12) (18) |
0:11
1:17:29
|
(5)
(18)
|
Малахов Александр (2010) Iю СШОР№10 Алтунины |
||
|
19 | М14 (17) | 01:30:43 (21:06 min/km) | +44:22 |
4:21
4:21
|
(16) (16) |
11:23
15:44
|
(17) (17) |
15:16
31:00
|
(13) (17) |
17:35
48:35
|
(19) (19) |
4:37
53:12
|
(13) (19) |
3:35
56:47
|
(19) (19) |
9:01
1:05:48
|
(19) (19) |
3:12
1:09:00
|
(18) (19) |
1:21
1:10:21
|
(11) (19) |
8:58
1:19:19
|
(19) (19) |
2:21
1:21:40
|
(13) (19) |
2:46
1:24:26
|
(18) (19) |
1:51
1:26:17
|
(17) (19) |
3:28
1:29:45
|
(15) (19) |
0:40
1:30:25
|
(10) (19) |
0:18
1:30:43
|
(18)
(19)
|
Ерема Михаил (2009) Iю СШОР№10 Алтунины |
||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Старшиков Максим (2010) IIю СШОР№10 Жаворонков |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Башкатов Леонид (2009) Iю СШОР№10 Ларичкина |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лазарев Михаил (2009) IIIю СШОР№10 Мценск |