Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 53) | leg tot 2 ( 59) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 63) | leg tot 5 ( 47) | leg tot 6 ( 46) | leg tot 7 ( 45) | leg tot 8 ( 64) | leg tot 9 ( 65) | leg tot 10 ( 56) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | Ж14 (1) | 00:10:19 (6:04 min/km) | - |
1:12
1:12
|
(2) (2) |
0:39
1:51
|
(8) (2) |
1:19
3:10
|
(3) (2) |
1:30
4:40
|
(2) (1) |
1:12
5:52
|
(1) (1) |
1:14
7:06
|
(23) (1) |
0:15
7:21
|
(7) (2) |
0:27
7:48
|
(1) (1) |
1:32
9:20
|
(7) (1) |
0:23
9:43
|
(2) (1) |
0:28
10:11
|
(2) (1) |
0:08
10:19
|
(11)
(1)
|
Грибанова Елизавета (2009) I О-Фрязино |
||
|
2 | Ж14 (2) | 00:11:10 (6:34 min/km) | +51 |
1:10
1:10
|
(1) (1) |
0:40
1:50
|
(12) (1) |
1:30
3:20
|
(8) (3) |
1:37
4:57
|
(4) (3) |
1:19
6:16
|
(4) (3) |
1:17
7:33
|
(29) (3) |
0:23
7:56
|
(46) (3) |
0:40
8:36
|
(18) (3) |
1:27
10:03
|
(2) (2) |
0:28
10:31
|
(19) (2) |
0:31
11:02
|
(16) (2) |
0:08
11:10
|
(11)
(2)
|
Голубых Софья (2010) I ДЮСШ Владимир |
||
|
3 | Ж14 (3) | 00:11:24 (6:42 min/km) | +1:05 |
1:26
1:26
|
(17) (17) |
0:38
2:04
|
(3) (10) |
1:24
3:28
|
(6) (5) |
1:39
5:07
|
(5) (4) |
1:25
6:32
|
(10) (4) |
1:04
7:36
|
(6) (4) |
0:26
8:02
|
(59) (4) |
0:33
8:35
|
(7) (2) |
1:41
10:16
|
(16) (3) |
0:28
10:44
|
(19) (3) |
0:31
11:15
|
(16) (3) |
0:09
11:24
|
(37)
(3)
|
Ковалева София (2010) I Дельта СПб |
||
|
4 | Ж14 (4) | 00:11:48 (6:56 min/km) | +1:29 |
1:23
1:23
|
(12) (12) |
0:39
2:02
|
(8) (7) |
1:44
3:46
|
(23) (10) |
1:49
5:35
|
(8) (6) |
1:23
6:58
|
(7) (6) |
1:06
8:04
|
(10) (6) |
0:25
8:29
|
(53) (7) |
0:36
9:05
|
(12) (5) |
1:38
10:43
|
(12) (4) |
0:31
11:14
|
(35) (5) |
0:27
11:41
|
(1) (4) |
0:07
11:48
|
(2)
(4)
|
Огрызкова Елизавета (2010) I гор. округ Истра |
||
|
5 | Ж14 (5) | 00:11:56 (7:01 min/km) | +1:37 |
1:28
1:28
|
(21) (21) |
0:40
2:08
|
(12) (13) |
1:28
3:36
|
(7) (7) |
2:03
5:39
|
(12) (7) |
1:21
7:00
|
(6) (8) |
1:06
8:06
|
(10) (7) |
0:17
8:23
|
(13) (6) |
0:32
8:55
|
(3) (4) |
1:48
10:43
|
(30) (4) |
0:28
11:11
|
(19) (4) |
0:37
11:48
|
(52) (5) |
0:08
11:56
|
(11)
(5)
|
Максикова Марфа (2010) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
6 | Ж14 (6) | 00:12:12 (7:11 min/km) | +1:53 |
1:19
1:19
|
(7) (7) |
0:40
1:59
|
(12) (6) |
1:35
3:34
|
(13) (6) |
2:05
5:39
|
(14) (7) |
1:18
6:57
|
(3) (5) |
1:14
8:11
|
(23) (8) |
0:23
8:34
|
(46) (8) |
0:43
9:17
|
(23) (7) |
1:42
10:59
|
(18) (6) |
0:30
11:29
|
(31) (6) |
0:33
12:02
|
(30) (6) |
0:10
12:12
|
(54)
(6)
|
Коряшкина Софья (2009) II ARDF |
||
|
7 | Ж14 (7) | 00:12:13 (7:11 min/km) | +1:54 |
1:14
1:14
|
(3) (3) |
0:39
1:53
|
(8) (3) |
1:16
3:09
|
(1) (1) |
1:34
4:43
|
(3) (2) |
1:24
6:07
|
(9) (2) |
0:59
7:06
|
(3) (1) |
0:14
7:20
|
(3) (1) |
1:54
9:14
|
(86) (6) |
1:52
11:06
|
(35) (7) |
0:26
11:32
|
(9) (7) |
0:33
12:05
|
(30) (7) |
0:08
12:13
|
(11)
(7)
|
Татаренко Вероника (2010) I ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |
||
|
8 | Ж14 (8) | 00:12:14 (7:12 min/km) | +1:55 |
1:25
1:25
|
(15) (15) |
0:42
2:07
|
(16) (12) |
1:19
3:26
|
(3) (4) |
2:17
5:43
|
(23) (9) |
1:58
7:41
|
(42) (12) |
1:06
8:47
|
(10) (11) |
0:19
9:06
|
(24) (10) |
0:31
9:37
|
(2) (8) |
1:36
11:13
|
(9) (8) |
0:23
11:36
|
(2) (8) |
0:30
12:06
|
(9) (8) |
0:08
12:14
|
(11)
(8)
|
Пикинская Мария (2009) I Ковров (Иванова) |
||
|
9 | Ж14 (9) | 00:12:31 (7:22 min/km) | +2:12 |
1:17
1:17
|
(5) (5) |
0:38
1:55
|
(3) (4) |
2:42
4:37
|
(72) (33) |
1:28
6:05
|
(1) (15) |
1:27
7:32
|
(12) (10) |
0:55
8:27
|
(1) (9) |
0:25
8:52
|
(53) (9) |
1:01
9:53
|
(49) (9) |
1:31
11:24
|
(4) (9) |
0:26
11:50
|
(9) (9) |
0:32
12:22
|
(23) (9) |
0:09
12:31
|
(37)
(9)
|
Ионова Ксения (2010) III ARDF |
||
|
10 | Ж14 (10) | 00:12:51 (7:34 min/km) | +2:32 |
1:50
1:50
|
(46) (46) |
0:40
2:30
|
(12) (30) |
1:18
3:48
|
(2) (11) |
1:41
5:29
|
(6) (5) |
1:30
6:59
|
(14) (7) |
0:59
7:58
|
(3) (5) |
0:14
8:12
|
(3) (5) |
1:59
10:11
|
(87) (12) |
1:31
11:42
|
(4) (10) |
0:28
12:10
|
(19) (10) |
0:33
12:43
|
(30) (10) |
0:08
12:51
|
(11)
(10)
|
Олейниченкова Анна (2009) I СШ ИМ. А.П.ГОРЕЛОВА |
||
|
11 | Ж14 (11) | 00:12:52 (7:34 min/km) | +2:33 |
1:24
1:24
|
(14) (14) |
0:51
2:15
|
(37) (17) |
1:30
3:45
|
(8) (9) |
2:35
6:20
|
(38) (16) |
1:29
7:49
|
(13) (13) |
1:15
9:04
|
(26) (13) |
0:23
9:27
|
(46) (13) |
0:39
10:06
|
(16) (11) |
1:40
11:46
|
(14) (11) |
0:25
12:11
|
(5) (11) |
0:33
12:44
|
(30) (11) |
0:08
12:52
|
(11)
(11)
|
Гладилкина Юлия (2010) I Гусь-Хрустальный (Г |
||
|
12 | Ж14 (12) | 00:13:03 (7:41 min/km) | +2:44 |
1:22
1:22
|
(10) (10) |
0:44
2:06
|
(21) (11) |
2:00
4:06
|
(40) (21) |
2:25
6:31
|
(31) (23) |
1:38
8:09
|
(22) (22) |
1:09
9:18
|
(17) (18) |
0:18
9:36
|
(19) (18) |
0:52
10:28
|
(35) (13) |
1:36
12:04
|
(9) (13) |
0:21
12:25
|
(1) (12) |
0:30
12:55
|
(9) (12) |
0:08
13:03
|
(11)
(12)
|
Макарова Евгения (2009) I СШОР №3 |
||
|
13 | Ж14 (13) | 00:13:13 (7:46 min/km) | +2:54 |
1:26
1:26
|
(17) (17) |
0:54
2:20
|
(44) (23) |
1:35
3:55
|
(13) (16) |
2:05
6:00
|
(14) (11) |
1:34
7:34
|
(18) (11) |
1:04
8:38
|
(6) (10) |
0:30
9:08
|
(66) (11) |
0:53
10:01
|
(37) (10) |
1:53
11:54
|
(39) (12) |
0:36
12:30
|
(60) (13) |
0:35
13:05
|
(45) (13) |
0:08
13:13
|
(11)
(13)
|
Пирогова Оксана (2010) II ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |
||
|
14 | Ж14 (14) | 00:13:20 (7:51 min/km) | +3:01 |
1:23
1:23
|
(12) (12) |
0:53
2:16
|
(43) (19) |
1:36
3:52
|
(16) (14) |
2:32
6:24
|
(36) (21) |
1:59
8:23
|
(45) (24) |
1:19
9:42
|
(34) (22) |
0:21
10:03
|
(33) (21) |
0:32
10:35
|
(3) (15) |
1:37
12:12
|
(11) (14) |
0:28
12:40
|
(19) (14) |
0:32
13:12
|
(23) (14) |
0:08
13:20
|
(11)
(14)
|
Козлова Дарья (2009) I Ковров (Иванова) |
||
|
15 | Ж14 (15) | 00:13:27 (7:55 min/km) | +3:08 |
2:03
2:03
|
(58) (58) |
0:39
2:42
|
(8) (41) |
1:31
4:13
|
(11) (26) |
2:07
6:20
|
(16) (16) |
1:47
8:07
|
(31) (21) |
1:09
9:16
|
(17) (17) |
0:18
9:34
|
(19) (17) |
0:54
10:28
|
(38) (13) |
1:46
12:14
|
(26) (15) |
0:32
12:46
|
(43) (15) |
0:33
13:19
|
(30) (15) |
0:08
13:27
|
(11)
(15)
|
Карчевская Нина (2009) I Малахит |
||
|
16 | Ж14 (16) | 00:13:33 (7:58 min/km) | +3:14 |
1:38
1:38
|
(30) (30) |
0:38
2:16
|
(3) (19) |
1:55
4:11
|
(35) (24) |
1:44
5:55
|
(7) (10) |
1:26
7:21
|
(11) (9) |
2:56
10:17
|
(86) (29) |
0:13
10:30
|
(1) (28) |
0:33
11:03
|
(7) (23) |
1:28
12:31
|
(3) (19) |
0:26
12:57
|
(9) (19) |
0:29
13:26
|
(5) (16) |
0:07
13:33
|
(2)
(16)
|
Ваганова Анна (2010) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
17 | Ж14 (17) | 00:13:34 (7:59 min/km) | +3:15 |
1:50
1:50
|
(46) (46) |
0:49
2:39
|
(32) (38) |
1:30
4:09
|
(8) (23) |
2:16
6:25
|
(21) (22) |
1:30
7:55
|
(14) (15) |
1:18
9:13
|
(32) (16) |
0:20
9:33
|
(29) (15) |
1:19
10:52
|
(68) (19) |
1:31
12:23
|
(4) (16) |
0:28
12:51
|
(19) (16) |
0:35
13:26
|
(45) (16) |
0:08
13:34
|
(11)
(17)
|
Степанова Анастасия (2010) I СШОР по СО(Т) |
||
|
18 | Ж14 (18) | 00:13:37 (8:01 min/km) | +3:18 |
1:42
1:42
|
(33) (33) |
0:45
2:27
|
(23) (26) |
1:33
4:00
|
(12) (18) |
2:00
6:00
|
(10) (11) |
1:55
7:55
|
(36) (15) |
1:16
9:11
|
(28) (15) |
0:22
9:33
|
(39) (15) |
1:05
10:38
|
(54) (16) |
1:46
12:24
|
(26) (17) |
0:32
12:56
|
(43) (17) |
0:32
13:28
|
(23) (18) |
0:09
13:37
|
(37)
(18)
|
Волкова Мария (2010) I Бутово-team |
||
|
19 | Ж14 (19) | 00:13:40 (8:02 min/km) | +3:21 |
1:32
1:32
|
(24) (24) |
1:36
3:08
|
(84) (56) |
1:36
4:44
|
(16) (41) |
1:56
6:40
|
(9) (25) |
1:23
8:03
|
(7) (19) |
1:05
9:08
|
(9) (14) |
0:20
9:28
|
(29) (14) |
1:24
10:52
|
(72) (19) |
1:35
12:27
|
(8) (18) |
0:29
12:56
|
(27) (17) |
0:34
13:30
|
(38) (19) |
0:10
13:40
|
(54)
(19)
|
Тимошина Алиса (2010) III О-Фрязино |
||
|
20 | М65 (1) | 00:14:01 (8:15 min/km) | +3:42 |
1:29
1:29
|
(22) (22) |
0:50
2:19
|
(35) (21) |
1:41
4:00
|
(18) (18) |
2:03
6:03
|
(12) (13) |
1:51
7:54
|
(32) (14) |
1:06
9:00
|
(10) (12) |
0:20
9:20
|
(29) (12) |
1:31
10:51
|
(74) (18) |
1:44
12:35
|
(22) (20) |
0:34
13:09
|
(53) (20) |
0:39
13:48
|
(60) (20) |
0:13
14:01
|
(85)
(20)
|
Шорохов Иван (1951) I Московский компас- |
||
|
21 | Ж14 (20) | 00:14:02 (8:15 min/km) | +3:43 |
1:30
1:30
|
(23) (23) |
0:38
2:08
|
(3) (13) |
1:42
3:50
|
(20) (12) |
3:37
7:27
|
(64) (35) |
1:33
9:00
|
(17) (32) |
1:11
10:11
|
(21) (28) |
0:18
10:29
|
(19) (27) |
0:38
11:07
|
(14) (25) |
1:52
12:59
|
(35) (24) |
0:27
13:26
|
(12) (21) |
0:28
13:54
|
(2) (21) |
0:08
14:02
|
(11)
(21)
|
Хафизова Татьяна (2009) I Дельта СПб |
||
|
22 | Ж14 (21) | 00:14:07 (8:18 min/km) | +3:48 |
1:25
1:25
|
(15) (15) |
0:46
2:11
|
(24) (15) |
1:42
3:53
|
(20) (15) |
2:29
6:22
|
(33) (19) |
1:35
7:57
|
(19) (18) |
1:29
9:26
|
(42) (19) |
0:21
9:47
|
(33) (19) |
1:08
10:55
|
(57) (21) |
2:01
12:56
|
(46) (21) |
0:30
13:26
|
(31) (21) |
0:33
13:59
|
(30) (22) |
0:08
14:07
|
(11)
(22)
|
Заботкина Виктория (2010) I ДЮСШ по СО |
||
|
23 | Ж14 (22) | 00:14:09 (8:19 min/km) | +3:50 |
1:19
1:19
|
(7) (7) |
0:43
2:02
|
(18) (7) |
1:49
3:51
|
(29) (13) |
2:12
6:03
|
(20) (13) |
1:52
7:55
|
(33) (15) |
1:52
9:47
|
(62) (25) |
0:17
10:04
|
(13) (22) |
1:08
11:12
|
(57) (26) |
1:45
12:57
|
(25) (22) |
0:35
13:32
|
(54) (24) |
0:29
14:01
|
(5) (23) |
0:08
14:09
|
(11)
(23)
|
Беляева Полина (2010) II РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
24 | Ж14 (23) | 00:14:13 (8:22 min/km) | +3:54 |
1:36
1:36
|
(28) (28) |
0:43
2:19
|
(18) (21) |
2:35
4:54
|
(68) (43) |
2:17
7:11
|
(23) (32) |
1:45
8:56
|
(28) (28) |
1:08
10:04
|
(16) (27) |
0:21
10:25
|
(33) (26) |
0:32
10:57
|
(3) (22) |
2:00
12:57
|
(45) (22) |
0:31
13:28
|
(35) (23) |
0:34
14:02
|
(38) (24) |
0:11
14:13
|
(69)
(24)
|
Антропова Александра (2010) III Верный азимут СШОР№ |
||
|
25 | Ж14 (24) | 00:14:24 (8:28 min/km) | +4:05 |
1:46
1:46
|
(41) (41) |
0:38
2:24
|
(3) (25) |
1:35
3:59
|
(13) (17) |
3:51
7:50
|
(70) (39) |
1:20
9:10
|
(5) (35) |
1:30
10:40
|
(44) (33) |
0:19
10:59
|
(24) (31) |
0:40
11:39
|
(18) (28) |
1:43
13:22
|
(20) (28) |
0:24
13:46
|
(4) (27) |
0:31
14:17
|
(16) (25) |
0:07
14:24
|
(2)
(25)
|
Науменко Софья (2009) I ГБУ КСШОР № 2 |
||
|
26 | Ж14 (25) | 00:14:29 (8:31 min/km) | +4:10 |
1:47
1:47
|
(42) (42) |
1:34
3:21
|
(83) (62) |
1:46
5:07
|
(27) (48) |
2:01
7:08
|
(11) (31) |
1:35
8:43
|
(19) (27) |
1:13
9:56
|
(22) (26) |
0:13
10:09
|
(1) (24) |
0:39
10:48
|
(16) (17) |
2:26
13:14
|
(64) (26) |
0:30
13:44
|
(31) (26) |
0:37
14:21
|
(52) (26) |
0:08
14:29
|
(11)
(26)
|
Левашова Алёна (2010) Iю Forest Team |
||
|
27 | Ж14 (26) | 00:14:34 (8:34 min/km) | +4:15 |
1:21
1:21
|
(9) (9) |
0:34
1:55
|
(1) (4) |
3:45
5:40
|
(84) (58) |
2:17
7:57
|
(23) (42) |
2:01
9:58
|
(49) (39) |
0:58
10:56
|
(2) (34) |
0:15
11:11
|
(7) (33) |
0:32
11:43
|
(3) (29) |
1:39
13:22
|
(13) (28) |
0:28
13:50
|
(19) (28) |
0:34
14:24
|
(38) (28) |
0:10
14:34
|
(54)
(27)
|
Петухова Анна (2009) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
28 | Ж55 (1) | 00:14:35 (8:35 min/km) | +4:16 |
1:45
1:45
|
(38) (38) |
1:01
2:46
|
(56) (46) |
1:43
4:29
|
(22) (31) |
2:09
6:38
|
(17) (24) |
1:39
8:17
|
(24) (23) |
1:28
9:45
|
(41) (24) |
0:23
10:08
|
(46) (23) |
0:57
11:05
|
(43) (24) |
1:59
13:04
|
(44) (25) |
0:36
13:40
|
(60) (25) |
0:43
14:23
|
(71) (27) |
0:12
14:35
|
(77)
(28)
|
Дуцева Любовь (1959) I ДЮСШ Владимир |
||
|
29 | Ж14 (27) | 00:14:40 (8:38 min/km) | +4:21 |
1:42
1:42
|
(33) (33) |
0:48
2:30
|
(30) (30) |
1:53
4:23
|
(31) (29) |
2:23
6:46
|
(30) (26) |
1:44
8:30
|
(27) (26) |
1:06
9:36
|
(10) (21) |
0:22
9:58
|
(39) (20) |
1:19
11:17
|
(68) (27) |
2:04
13:21
|
(51) (27) |
0:31
13:52
|
(35) (29) |
0:38
14:30
|
(59) (29) |
0:10
14:40
|
(54)
(29)
|
Марченко Вера (2010) Iю О-Фрязино |
||
|
30 | Ж14 (28) | 00:14:50 (8:44 min/km) | +4:31 |
1:26
1:26
|
(17) (17) |
1:01
2:27
|
(56) (26) |
1:45
4:12
|
(26) (25) |
2:11
6:23
|
(19) (20) |
1:40
8:03
|
(25) (19) |
1:40
9:43
|
(53) (23) |
0:27
10:10
|
(61) (25) |
1:46
11:56
|
(82) (31) |
1:44
13:40
|
(22) (31) |
0:29
14:09
|
(27) (31) |
0:32
14:41
|
(23) (30) |
0:09
14:50
|
(37)
(30)
|
Цыбукова Арина (2009) I Гусь-Хрустальный (Г |
||
|
31 | М65 (2) | 00:15:00 (8:49 min/km) | +4:41 |
1:22
1:22
|
(10) (10) |
0:50
2:12
|
(35) (16) |
1:48
4:00
|
(28) (18) |
3:24
7:24
|
(60) (34) |
1:41
9:05
|
(26) (34) |
1:26
10:31
|
(37) (32) |
0:34
11:05
|
(75) (32) |
0:45
11:50
|
(25) (30) |
1:43
13:33
|
(20) (30) |
0:35
14:08
|
(54) (30) |
0:40
14:48
|
(62) (31) |
0:12
15:00
|
(77)
(31)
|
Крылов Алексей (1952) КМС СК Бурашево |
||
|
32 | Ж14 (29) | 00:15:22 (9:02 min/km) | +5:03 |
2:03
2:03
|
(58) (58) |
0:46
2:49
|
(24) (52) |
3:03
5:52
|
(77) (61) |
2:21
8:13
|
(27) (46) |
1:55
10:08
|
(36) (42) |
1:10
11:18
|
(20) (38) |
0:19
11:37
|
(24) (37) |
0:41
12:18
|
(21) (32) |
1:52
14:10
|
(35) (32) |
0:30
14:40
|
(31) (32) |
0:35
15:15
|
(45) (32) |
0:07
15:22
|
(2)
(32)
|
Лисицына Алена (2010) I Иваново Университет |
||
|
33 | Ж14 (30) | 00:15:31 (9:08 min/km) | +5:12 |
1:35
1:35
|
(27) (27) |
0:48
2:23
|
(30) (24) |
1:44
4:07
|
(23) (22) |
2:40
6:47
|
(41) (27) |
1:38
8:25
|
(22) (25) |
1:09
9:34
|
(17) (20) |
2:25
11:59
|
(94) (40) |
0:38
12:37
|
(14) (36) |
1:48
14:25
|
(30) (34) |
0:27
14:52
|
(12) (33) |
0:30
15:22
|
(9) (33) |
0:09
15:31
|
(37)
(33)
|
Балаева Софья (2009) I г. Вичуга |
||
|
34 | Ж14 (31) | 00:15:38 (9:12 min/km) | +5:19 |
1:14
1:14
|
(3) (3) |
2:46
4:00
|
(93) (71) |
1:41
5:41
|
(18) (59) |
3:01
8:42
|
(50) (52) |
1:31
10:13
|
(16) (45) |
1:04
11:17
|
(6) (37) |
0:17
11:34
|
(13) (34) |
1:38
13:12
|
(78) (41) |
1:24
14:36
|
(1) (35) |
0:25
15:01
|
(5) (34) |
0:30
15:31
|
(9) (34) |
0:07
15:38
|
(2)
(34)
|
Калмыкова Виктория (2010) I Гусь-Хрустальный (Г |
||
|
35 | Ж14 (32) | 00:15:51 (9:19 min/km) | +5:32 |
1:40
1:40
|
(32) (32) |
0:59
2:39
|
(54) (38) |
1:58
4:37
|
(37) (33) |
2:27
7:04
|
(32) (30) |
1:57
9:01
|
(39) (33) |
2:15
11:16
|
(72) (36) |
0:18
11:34
|
(19) (34) |
0:54
12:28
|
(38) (33) |
1:55
14:23
|
(40) (33) |
0:43
15:06
|
(71) (35) |
0:37
15:43
|
(52) (35) |
0:08
15:51
|
(11)
(35)
|
Онешко Екатерина (2009) Iю РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
36 | Ж14 (33) | 00:15:54 (9:21 min/km) | +5:35 |
3:46
3:46
|
(82) (82) |
0:57
4:43
|
(50) (77) |
1:56
6:39
|
(36) (68) |
2:37
9:16
|
(40) (56) |
1:36
10:52
|
(21) (50) |
1:14
12:06
|
(23) (44) |
0:23
12:29
|
(46) (44) |
0:34
13:03
|
(10) (39) |
1:44
14:47
|
(22) (36) |
0:27
15:14
|
(12) (36) |
0:30
15:44
|
(9) (36) |
0:10
15:54
|
(54)
(36)
|
Баскова Алина (2010) I СШ по СО Гороховец |
||
|
37 | Ж14 (34) | 00:15:58 (9:24 min/km) | +5:39 |
1:54
1:54
|
(50) (50) |
0:42
2:36
|
(16) (34) |
1:44
4:20
|
(23) (28) |
4:21
8:41
|
(74) (51) |
1:55
10:36
|
(36) (48) |
1:36
12:12
|
(50) (45) |
0:18
12:30
|
(19) (45) |
0:37
13:07
|
(13) (40) |
1:42
14:49
|
(18) (37) |
0:28
15:17
|
(19) (37) |
0:32
15:49
|
(23) (38) |
0:09
15:58
|
(37)
(37)
|
Чемакина Елизавета (2009) Iю Дельта СПб |
||
|
38 | Ж14 (35) | 00:15:59 (9:24 min/km) | +5:40 |
2:22
2:22
|
(67) (67) |
0:51
3:13
|
(37) (59) |
1:54
5:07
|
(33) (48) |
2:29
7:36
|
(33) (36) |
2:00
9:36
|
(48) (36) |
2:00
11:36
|
(67) (40) |
0:22
11:58
|
(39) (39) |
0:58
12:56
|
(45) (38) |
1:58
14:54
|
(43) (38) |
0:25
15:19
|
(5) (38) |
0:28
15:47
|
(2) (37) |
0:12
15:59
|
(77)
(38)
|
Горматова Анастасия (2009) II СКА СПб |
||
|
39 | Ж14 (36) | 00:16:04 (9:27 min/km) | +5:45 |
1:26
1:26
|
(17) (17) |
0:49
2:15
|
(32) (17) |
1:23
3:38
|
(5) (8) |
2:42
6:20
|
(43) (16) |
3:27
9:47
|
(83) (37) |
2:27
12:14
|
(78) (46) |
0:17
12:31
|
(13) (46) |
0:46
13:17
|
(27) (42) |
1:40
14:57
|
(14) (40) |
0:27
15:24
|
(12) (39) |
0:31
15:55
|
(16) (39) |
0:09
16:04
|
(37)
(39)
|
Зимакова Елизавета (2010) I Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
40 | Ж14 (37) | 00:16:18 (9:35 min/km) | +5:59 |
2:03
2:03
|
(58) (58) |
0:46
2:49
|
(24) (52) |
2:18
5:07
|
(55) (48) |
2:43
7:50
|
(45) (39) |
2:21
10:11
|
(59) (44) |
1:54
12:05
|
(64) (43) |
0:22
12:27
|
(39) (43) |
0:52
13:19
|
(35) (43) |
1:51
15:10
|
(34) (42) |
0:25
15:35
|
(5) (41) |
0:35
16:10
|
(45) (40) |
0:08
16:18
|
(11)
(40)
|
Моисеева Софья (2010) I Сергиев Посад |
||
|
41 | Ж14 (38) | 00:16:24 (9:39 min/km) | +6:05 |
1:54
1:54
|
(50) (50) |
0:43
2:37
|
(18) (37) |
2:28
5:05
|
(62) (46) |
2:10
7:15
|
(18) (33) |
2:41
9:56
|
(72) (38) |
1:17
11:13
|
(29) (35) |
0:21
11:34
|
(33) (34) |
1:13
12:47
|
(62) (37) |
2:21
15:08
|
(59) (41) |
0:31
15:39
|
(35) (42) |
0:33
16:12
|
(30) (41) |
0:12
16:24
|
(77)
(41)
|
Смирнова Анастасия (2010) III Кострома - Шахматы |
||
|
42 | Ж14 (39) | 00:16:26 (9:40 min/km) | +6:07 |
1:48
1:48
|
(44) (44) |
0:46
2:34
|
(24) (32) |
1:58
4:32
|
(37) (32) |
2:29
7:01
|
(33) (28) |
1:57
8:58
|
(39) (30) |
1:26
10:24
|
(37) (30) |
0:19
10:43
|
(24) (29) |
1:51
12:34
|
(84) (35) |
2:21
14:55
|
(59) (39) |
0:35
15:30
|
(54) (40) |
0:49
16:19
|
(82) (42) |
0:07
16:26
|
(2)
(42)
|
Колбина Софья (2009) I Мордовия |
||
|
43 | Ж14 (40) | 00:16:30 (9:42 min/km) | +6:11 |
1:42
1:42
|
(33) (33) |
1:01
2:43
|
(56) (43) |
2:00
4:43
|
(40) (40) |
3:05
7:48
|
(52) (38) |
2:38
10:26
|
(69) (46) |
1:51
12:17
|
(59) (47) |
0:30
12:47
|
(66) (48) |
0:44
13:31
|
(24) (45) |
1:52
15:23
|
(35) (44) |
0:29
15:52
|
(27) (43) |
0:29
16:21
|
(5) (43) |
0:09
16:30
|
(37)
(43)
|
Ананьева Мария (2010) I Лыткарино-Глухова |
||
|
44 | Ж14 (41) | 00:16:36 (9:46 min/km) | +6:17 |
1:52
1:52
|
(49) (49) |
0:56
2:48
|
(48) (50) |
1:52
4:40
|
(30) (36) |
3:02
7:42
|
(51) (37) |
1:17
8:59
|
(2) (31) |
3:04
12:03
|
(87) (42) |
0:17
12:20
|
(13) (42) |
1:16
13:36
|
(65) (46) |
1:46
15:22
|
(26) (43) |
0:33
15:55
|
(49) (44) |
0:35
16:30
|
(45) (44) |
0:06
16:36
|
(1)
(44)
|
Голубева Елизавета (2009) I Битца Ватутинки |
||
|
45 | Ж14 (42) | 00:16:48 (9:53 min/km) | +6:29 |
1:39
1:39
|
(31) (31) |
1:01
2:40
|
(56) (40) |
2:02
4:42
|
(43) (39) |
2:21
7:03
|
(27) (29) |
1:54
8:57
|
(35) (29) |
1:30
10:27
|
(44) (31) |
0:22
10:49
|
(39) (30) |
1:42
12:31
|
(80) (34) |
2:55
15:26
|
(70) (45) |
0:31
15:57
|
(35) (45) |
0:41
16:38
|
(67) (45) |
0:10
16:48
|
(54)
(45)
|
Абдуллаева Ксения (2010) III ДЮСТШ Иваново |
||
|
46 | Ж14 (43) | 00:16:59 (9:59 min/km) | +6:40 |
1:59
1:59
|
(53) (53) |
0:49
2:48
|
(32) (50) |
2:01
4:49
|
(42) (42) |
3:15
8:04
|
(55) (45) |
1:57
10:01
|
(39) (40) |
1:32
11:33
|
(47) (39) |
0:22
11:55
|
(39) (38) |
1:43
13:38
|
(81) (47) |
2:02
15:40
|
(48) (46) |
0:33
16:13
|
(49) (46) |
0:37
16:50
|
(52) (46) |
0:09
16:59
|
(37)
(46)
|
Никитина Юлия (2010) Iю Верный азимут СШОР№ |
||
|
47 | М75 (1) | 00:17:11 (10:06 min/km) | +6:52 |
1:51
1:51
|
(48) (48) |
0:56
2:47
|
(48) (48) |
2:10
4:57
|
(50) (44) |
3:06
8:03
|
(53) (44) |
2:05
10:08
|
(53) (42) |
1:31
11:39
|
(46) (41) |
0:28
12:07
|
(63) (41) |
1:12
13:19
|
(61) (43) |
2:23
15:42
|
(62) (47) |
0:35
16:17
|
(54) (47) |
0:44
17:01
|
(76) (47) |
0:10
17:11
|
(54)
(47)
|
Копейкин Владимир (1948) I Тверь |
||
|
48 | Ж14 (44) | 00:17:12 (10:07 min/km) | +6:53 |
1:45
1:45
|
(38) (38) |
0:51
2:36
|
(37) (34) |
2:04
4:40
|
(45) (36) |
3:37
8:17
|
(64) (48) |
2:36
10:53
|
(66) (51) |
1:26
12:19
|
(37) (48) |
0:30
12:49
|
(66) (49) |
0:56
13:45
|
(41) (48) |
2:03
15:48
|
(49) (48) |
0:35
16:23
|
(54) (48) |
0:40
17:03
|
(62) (48) |
0:09
17:12
|
(37)
(48)
|
Ковтун Елизавета (2009) II ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
||
|
49 | Ж14 (45) | 00:17:34 (10:20 min/km) | +7:15 |
1:18
1:18
|
(6) (6) |
0:44
2:02
|
(21) (7) |
2:13
4:15
|
(54) (27) |
5:50
10:05
|
(79) (63) |
2:12
12:17
|
(56) (60) |
1:07
13:24
|
(15) (57) |
0:22
13:46
|
(39) (55) |
0:33
14:19
|
(7) (50) |
2:01
16:20
|
(46) (49) |
0:31
16:51
|
(35) (49) |
0:35
17:26
|
(45) (49) |
0:08
17:34
|
(11)
(49)
|
Гончарова Мария (2009) I Ковров (Иванова) |
||
|
50 | Ж14 (46) | 00:17:40 (10:24 min/km) | +7:21 |
2:21
2:21
|
(65) (65) |
1:06
3:27
|
(70) (64) |
3:09
6:36
|
(80) (66) |
2:16
8:52
|
(21) (53) |
2:06
10:58
|
(54) (52) |
1:54
12:52
|
(64) (52) |
0:24
13:16
|
(51) (51) |
1:03
14:19
|
(50) (50) |
2:07
16:26
|
(54) (50) |
0:33
16:59
|
(49) (50) |
0:34
17:33
|
(38) (50) |
0:07
17:40
|
(2)
(50)
|
Комарова Василиса (2009) I Лыткарино-Глухова |
||
|
51 | Ж14 (47) | 00:17:49 (10:29 min/km) | +7:30 |
1:42
1:42
|
(33) (33) |
1:02
2:44
|
(61) (44) |
1:54
4:38
|
(33) (35) |
3:14
7:52
|
(54) (41) |
2:10
10:02
|
(55) (41) |
4:08
14:10
|
(90) (59) |
0:14
14:24
|
(3) (57) |
0:34
14:58
|
(10) (54) |
1:46
16:44
|
(26) (52) |
0:27
17:11
|
(12) (51) |
0:30
17:41
|
(9) (51) |
0:08
17:49
|
(11)
(51)
|
Вдовина Агата (2010) I СШ Горелова Звезда |
||
|
52 | Ж14 (48) | 00:18:06 (10:39 min/km) | +7:47 |
2:26
2:26
|
(68) (68) |
1:10
3:36
|
(73) (68) |
2:41
6:17
|
(71) (65) |
2:58
9:15
|
(49) (55) |
2:39
11:54
|
(70) (59) |
1:24
13:18
|
(35) (56) |
0:21
13:39
|
(33) (53) |
0:41
14:20
|
(21) (52) |
2:21
16:41
|
(59) (51) |
0:37
17:18
|
(63) (52) |
0:39
17:57
|
(60) (53) |
0:09
18:06
|
(37)
(52)
|
Аверьянова Динара (2010) I СШ ИМ. А.П.ГОРЕЛОВА |
||
|
= | Ж14 (48) | 00:18:06 (10:39 min/km) | +7:47 |
1:32
1:32
|
(24) (24) |
0:55
2:27
|
(47) (26) |
2:34
5:01
|
(67) (45) |
4:32
9:33
|
(76) (59) |
2:52
12:25
|
(74) (61) |
0:59
13:24
|
(3) (57) |
0:38
14:02
|
(79) (56) |
0:50
14:52
|
(30) (53) |
1:57
16:49
|
(42) (53) |
0:32
17:21
|
(43) (53) |
0:31
17:52
|
(16) (52) |
0:14
18:06
|
(88)
(52)
|
Ткачева Полина (2009) I Хорошево "Запад |
||
|
54 | Ж14 (50) | 00:18:23 (10:49 min/km) | +8:04 |
2:43
2:43
|
(73) (73) |
1:10
3:53
|
(73) (69) |
2:11
6:04
|
(53) (63) |
3:47
9:51
|
(68) (61) |
1:45
11:36
|
(28) (55) |
1:40
13:16
|
(53) (54) |
0:29
13:45
|
(65) (54) |
1:48
15:33
|
(83) (56) |
1:41
17:14
|
(16) (54) |
0:29
17:43
|
(27) (54) |
0:32
18:15
|
(23) (54) |
0:08
18:23
|
(11)
(54)
|
Виноградова Кира (2009) I ГБУ КСШОР № 2 |
||
|
55 | Ж14 (51) | 00:19:40 (11:34 min/km) | +9:21 |
2:02
2:02
|
(57) (57) |
1:06
3:08
|
(70) (56) |
2:10
5:18
|
(50) (52) |
3:40
8:58
|
(67) (54) |
2:39
11:37
|
(70) (56) |
1:25
13:02
|
(36) (53) |
1:24
14:26
|
(91) (58) |
1:03
15:29
|
(50) (55) |
2:36
18:05
|
(68) (55) |
0:41
18:46
|
(67) (55) |
0:43
19:29
|
(71) (55) |
0:11
19:40
|
(69)
(55)
|
Рухлова Майя (2010) Iю СШ Искра |
||
|
56 | Ж14 (52) | 00:19:48 (11:39 min/km) | +9:29 |
1:36
1:36
|
(28) (28) |
0:52
2:28
|
(42) (29) |
2:46
5:14
|
(73) (51) |
5:57
11:11
|
(80) (68) |
2:01
13:12
|
(49) (65) |
1:37
14:49
|
(51) (60) |
0:15
15:04
|
(7) (60) |
1:07
16:11
|
(55) (59) |
2:33
18:44
|
(65) (58) |
0:27
19:11
|
(12) (56) |
0:30
19:41
|
(9) (56) |
0:07
19:48
|
(2)
(56)
|
Царькова Екатерина (2010) I Гусь-Хрустальный (Г |
||
|
57 | Ж14 (53) | 00:20:22 (11:59 min/km) | +10:03 |
2:30
2:30
|
(70) (70) |
0:57
3:27
|
(50) (64) |
2:07
5:34
|
(48) (56) |
2:40
8:14
|
(41) (47) |
2:57
11:11
|
(76) (54) |
1:17
12:28
|
(29) (50) |
2:32
15:00
|
(95) (59) |
1:18
16:18
|
(67) (60) |
1:50
18:08
|
(33) (56) |
1:29
19:37
|
(92) (58) |
0:37
20:14
|
(52) (58) |
0:08
20:22
|
(11)
(57)
|
Колесникова Анна (2009) III РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
58 | Ж14 (54) | 00:20:23 (11:59 min/km) | +10:04 |
3:49
3:49
|
(84) (84) |
1:10
4:59
|
(73) (82) |
2:28
7:27
|
(62) (73) |
2:42
10:09
|
(43) (64) |
2:58
13:07
|
(78) (64) |
2:15
15:22
|
(72) (62) |
0:25
15:47
|
(53) (61) |
0:51
16:38
|
(32) (61) |
2:05
18:43
|
(52) (57) |
0:48
19:31
|
(81) (57) |
0:41
20:12
|
(67) (57) |
0:11
20:23
|
(69)
(58)
|
Базыльникова Анна (2010) III Иваново Университет |
||
|
59 | М65 (3) | 00:20:32 (12:05 min/km) | +10:13 |
2:33
2:33
|
(71) (71) |
0:57
3:30
|
(50) (66) |
2:06
5:36
|
(47) (57) |
2:46
8:22
|
(46) (49) |
2:23
10:45
|
(62) (49) |
1:34
12:19
|
(48) (48) |
0:26
12:45
|
(59) (47) |
3:19
16:04
|
(93) (58) |
2:51
18:55
|
(69) (59) |
0:46
19:41
|
(75) (59) |
0:40
20:21
|
(62) (59) |
0:11
20:32
|
(69)
(59)
|
Охотников Сергей (1954) МБОУ ДО ЦОДВ Ногинс |
||
|
60 | Ж14 (55) | 00:20:51 (12:16 min/km) | +10:32 |
1:48
1:48
|
(44) (44) |
0:54
2:42
|
(44) (41) |
1:58
4:40
|
(37) (36) |
3:22
8:02
|
(58) (43) |
2:57
10:59
|
(76) (53) |
1:35
12:34
|
(49) (51) |
0:33
13:07
|
(73) (50) |
0:54
14:01
|
(38) (49) |
5:31
19:32
|
(93) (60) |
0:37
20:09
|
(63) (60) |
0:34
20:43
|
(38) (60) |
0:08
20:51
|
(11)
(60)
|
Садыкова Кира (2009) III ЮЗАО-team Тернова |
||
|
61 | Ж14 (56) | 00:21:22 (12:34 min/km) | +11:03 |
1:45
1:45
|
(38) (38) |
1:01
2:46
|
(56) (46) |
2:20
5:06
|
(56) (47) |
3:26
8:32
|
(61) (50) |
2:02
10:34
|
(51) (47) |
2:42
13:16
|
(81) (54) |
0:19
13:35
|
(24) (52) |
2:19
15:54
|
(88) (57) |
4:22
20:16
|
(92) (61) |
0:27
20:43
|
(12) (61) |
0:29
21:12
|
(5) (61) |
0:10
21:22
|
(54)
(61)
|
Полухова Анастасия (2010) II СШОР №3 |
||
|
62 | Ж14 (57) | 00:22:41 (13:21 min/km) | +12:22 |
1:42
1:42
|
(33) (33) |
1:05
2:47
|
(69) (48) |
3:55
6:42
|
(85) (70) |
6:49
13:31
|
(82) (75) |
1:58
15:29
|
(42) (71) |
2:51
18:20
|
(85) (73) |
0:16
18:36
|
(10) (71) |
0:46
19:22
|
(27) (67) |
2:07
21:29
|
(54) (65) |
0:32
22:01
|
(43) (63) |
0:31
22:32
|
(16) (62) |
0:09
22:41
|
(37)
(62)
|
Деминтиевская Екатерина (2010) III СШОР 18 Азимут |
||
|
63 | Ж14 (58) | 00:22:45 (13:23 min/km) | +12:26 |
2:00
2:00
|
(55) (55) |
2:22
4:22
|
(90) (75) |
3:01
7:23
|
(76) (72) |
5:26
12:49
|
(77) (70) |
2:53
15:42
|
(75) (74) |
2:08
17:50
|
(70) (69) |
0:14
18:04
|
(3) (67) |
1:20
19:24
|
(70) (68) |
2:05
21:29
|
(52) (65) |
0:36
22:05
|
(60) (64) |
0:33
22:38
|
(30) (63) |
0:07
22:45
|
(2)
(63)
|
Стащинская Милана (2010) III Калининградская обл |
||
|
64 | Ж14 (59) | 00:22:55 (13:29 min/km) | +12:36 |
3:48
3:48
|
(83) (83) |
0:57
4:45
|
(50) (78) |
3:17
8:02
|
(82) (79) |
2:33
10:35
|
(37) (66) |
2:28
13:03
|
(63) (63) |
4:57
18:00
|
(91) (71) |
0:21
18:21
|
(33) (69) |
0:51
19:12
|
(32) (66) |
2:09
21:21
|
(56) (63) |
0:37
21:58
|
(63) (62) |
0:46
22:44
|
(78) (64) |
0:11
22:55
|
(69)
(64)
|
Шатохина Олеся (2010) III Балт. Берег - Аврор |
||
|
65 | Ж14 (60) | 00:23:15 (13:41 min/km) | +12:56 |
3:30
3:30
|
(78) (78) |
1:04
4:34
|
(66) (76) |
2:29
7:03
|
(64) (71) |
2:19
9:22
|
(26) (57) |
3:39
13:01
|
(85) (62) |
1:51
14:52
|
(59) (61) |
1:04
15:56
|
(89) (62) |
2:20
18:16
|
(89) (63) |
3:26
21:42
|
(83) (67) |
0:32
22:14
|
(43) (65) |
0:47
23:01
|
(79) (65) |
0:14
23:15
|
(88)
(65)
|
Чурсина Полина (2010) Iю Рязань ARDF |
||
|
66 | Ж14 (61) | 00:23:20 (13:44 min/km) | +13:01 |
1:58
1:58
|
(52) (52) |
1:11
3:09
|
(76) (58) |
8:09
11:18
|
(93) (86) |
3:21
14:39
|
(57) (79) |
2:36
17:15
|
(66) (78) |
1:15
18:30
|
(26) (77) |
0:16
18:46
|
(10) (72) |
1:13
19:59
|
(62) (71) |
2:03
22:02
|
(49) (68) |
0:35
22:37
|
(54) (67) |
0:34
23:11
|
(38) (66) |
0:09
23:20
|
(37)
(66)
|
Кузнецова Анна (2010) I Якутия |
||
|
67 | Ж14 (62) | 00:23:34 (13:52 min/km) | +13:15 |
1:59
1:59
|
(53) (53) |
0:37
2:36
|
(2) (34) |
3:31
6:07
|
(83) (64) |
3:37
9:44
|
(64) (60) |
1:58
11:42
|
(42) (57) |
6:42
18:24
|
(95) (75) |
0:28
18:52
|
(63) (75) |
1:31
20:23
|
(74) (72) |
1:56
22:19
|
(41) (71) |
0:33
22:52
|
(49) (68) |
0:32
23:24
|
(23) (68) |
0:10
23:34
|
(54)
(67)
|
Тарасова Ульяна (2009) II РЯЗАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ |
||
|
68 | М65 (4) | 00:23:36 (13:53 min/km) | +13:17 |
3:44
3:44
|
(81) (81) |
1:18
5:02
|
(81) (83) |
2:29
7:31
|
(64) (75) |
3:35
11:06
|
(63) (67) |
3:43
14:49
|
(86) (67) |
1:51
16:40
|
(59) (63) |
0:43
17:23
|
(82) (65) |
1:03
18:26
|
(50) (64) |
2:56
21:22
|
(72) (64) |
0:59
22:21
|
(85) (66) |
0:59
23:20
|
(88) (67) |
0:16
23:36
|
(93)
(68)
|
Никулин Александр (1957) СШ Искра |
||
|
69 | Ж14 (63) | 00:23:48 (14:00 min/km) | +13:29 |
6:03
6:03
|
(91) (91) |
0:47
6:50
|
(28) (88) |
2:04
8:54
|
(45) (82) |
4:28
13:22
|
(75) (74) |
1:59
15:21
|
(45) (69) |
1:37
16:58
|
(51) (65) |
0:16
17:14
|
(10) (63) |
1:22
18:36
|
(71) (65) |
1:49
20:25
|
(32) (62) |
2:41
23:06
|
(94) (71) |
0:34
23:40
|
(38) (69) |
0:08
23:48
|
(11)
(69)
|
Лободанова Мария (2010) I Бутово-team |
||
|
70 | Ж65 (1) | 00:24:03 (14:09 min/km) | +13:44 |
2:46
2:46
|
(74) (74) |
1:16
4:02
|
(79) (72) |
2:36
6:38
|
(69) (67) |
3:18
9:56
|
(56) (62) |
3:38
13:34
|
(84) (66) |
3:18
16:52
|
(89) (64) |
0:27
17:19
|
(61) (64) |
0:56
18:15
|
(41) (62) |
4:02
22:17
|
(89) (70) |
0:46
23:03
|
(75) (69) |
0:48
23:51
|
(81) (70) |
0:12
24:03
|
(77)
(70)
|
Курилова Екатерина (1955) III Тула лес |
||
|
71 | Ж14 (64) | 00:24:10 (14:13 min/km) | +13:51 |
2:18
2:18
|
(64) (64) |
1:03
3:21
|
(64) (62) |
2:08
5:29
|
(49) (55) |
9:00
14:29
|
(89) (78) |
3:17
17:46
|
(81) (81) |
1:27
19:13
|
(40) (78) |
0:25
19:38
|
(53) (78) |
0:51
20:29
|
(32) (73) |
2:19
22:48
|
(58) (72) |
0:32
23:20
|
(43) (72) |
0:40
24:00
|
(62) (71) |
0:10
24:10
|
(54)
(71)
|
Бурмистрова Анна (2009) I Мордовия |
||
|
72 | Ж65 (2) | 00:24:32 (14:26 min/km) | +14:13 |
2:11
2:11
|
(62) (62) |
1:45
3:56
|
(87) (70) |
5:23
9:19
|
(89) (83) |
3:31
12:50
|
(62) (71) |
3:06
15:56
|
(79) (75) |
1:48
17:44
|
(57) (68) |
0:43
18:27
|
(82) (70) |
0:59
19:26
|
(46) (69) |
3:32
22:58
|
(85) (73) |
0:41
23:39
|
(67) (73) |
0:43
24:22
|
(71) (72) |
0:10
24:32
|
(54)
(72)
|
Никулина Галина (1958) СШ Искра |
||
|
73 | Ж14 (65) | 00:24:49 (14:36 min/km) | +14:30 |
9:40
9:40
|
(94) (94) |
1:00
10:40
|
(55) (93) |
2:03
12:43
|
(44) (91) |
2:21
15:04
|
(27) (81) |
1:53
16:57
|
(34) (77) |
1:29
18:26
|
(42) (76) |
0:25
18:51
|
(53) (73) |
1:41
20:32
|
(79) (75) |
2:55
23:27
|
(70) (74) |
0:31
23:58
|
(35) (74) |
0:41
24:39
|
(67) (73) |
0:10
24:49
|
(54)
(73)
|
Следникова Виктория (2010) Iю ДЮСТШ Иваново |
||
|
74 | М75 (2) | 00:25:11 (14:49 min/km) | +14:52 |
3:27
3:27
|
(77) (77) |
1:37
5:04
|
(85) (84) |
2:27
7:31
|
(61) (75) |
2:52
10:23
|
(48) (65) |
5:14
15:37
|
(90) (72) |
2:15
17:52
|
(72) (70) |
1:28
19:20
|
(92) (76) |
1:10
20:30
|
(60) (74) |
3:06
23:36
|
(79) (75) |
0:47
24:23
|
(79) (75) |
0:37
25:00
|
(52) (74) |
0:11
25:11
|
(69)
(74)
|
Вознесенский Михаил (1947) II КФК-164 |
||
|
75 | Ж14 (66) | 00:25:16 (14:52 min/km) | +14:57 |
1:47
1:47
|
(42) (42) |
0:47
2:34
|
(28) (32) |
1:53
4:27
|
(31) (30) |
12:48
17:15
|
(92) (87) |
1:46
19:01
|
(30) (84) |
1:44
20:45
|
(56) (82) |
0:25
21:10
|
(53) (82) |
0:45
21:55
|
(25) (79) |
2:10
24:05
|
(57) (78) |
0:31
24:36
|
(35) (76) |
0:31
25:07
|
(16) (75) |
0:09
25:16
|
(37)
(75)
|
Виноградова Татьяна (2010) II Сергиев Посад |
||
|
76 | Ж14 (67) | 00:25:33 (15:02 min/km) | +15:14 |
5:57
5:57
|
(90) (90) |
1:09
7:06
|
(72) (89) |
5:17
12:23
|
(88) (90) |
3:48
16:11
|
(69) (83) |
2:21
18:32
|
(59) (82) |
1:18
19:50
|
(32) (80) |
0:34
20:24
|
(75) (80) |
1:00
21:24
|
(47) (78) |
2:35
23:59
|
(66) (77) |
0:41
24:40
|
(67) (77) |
0:41
25:21
|
(67) (76) |
0:12
25:33
|
(77)
(76)
|
Митина Арина (2010) Iю Якутия |
||
|
77 | Ж55 (2) | 00:25:55 (15:15 min/km) | +15:36 |
3:17
3:17
|
(76) (76) |
2:25
5:42
|
(91) (86) |
2:49
8:31
|
(74) (80) |
4:00
12:31
|
(71) (69) |
2:50
15:21
|
(73) (69) |
2:41
18:02
|
(80) (72) |
1:34
19:36
|
(93) (77) |
1:09
20:45
|
(59) (76) |
3:10
23:55
|
(81) (76) |
0:52
24:47
|
(82) (78) |
0:54
25:41
|
(86) (77) |
0:14
25:55
|
(88)
(77)
|
Андрюнина Алла (1965) II Рязань ARDF |
||
|
78 | Ж14 (68) | 00:26:11 (15:24 min/km) | +15:52 |
1:32
1:32
|
(24) (24) |
1:12
2:44
|
(77) (44) |
6:05
8:49
|
(91) (81) |
4:15
13:04
|
(72) (72) |
2:34
15:38
|
(64) (73) |
1:49
17:27
|
(58) (67) |
0:51
18:18
|
(87) (68) |
2:56
21:14
|
(91) (77) |
3:01
24:15
|
(75) (79) |
1:10
25:25
|
(88) (79) |
0:36
26:01
|
(51) (78) |
0:10
26:11
|
(54)
(78)
|
Брусенцева Алёна (2010) Iю Приморская спортивн |
||
|
79 | Ж14 (69) | 00:27:01 (15:54 min/km) | +16:42 |
2:27
2:27
|
(69) (69) |
0:51
3:18
|
(37) (61) |
2:10
5:28
|
(50) (54) |
7:46
13:14
|
(86) (73) |
1:59
15:13
|
(45) (68) |
5:34
20:47
|
(94) (83) |
0:33
21:20
|
(73) (84) |
0:40
22:00
|
(18) (81) |
3:34
25:34
|
(86) (80) |
0:37
26:11
|
(63) (80) |
0:40
26:51
|
(62) (79) |
0:10
27:01
|
(54)
(79)
|
Маматова Аида (2010) II КСО Фрязино |
||
|
80 | Ж14 (70) | 00:27:45 (16:19 min/km) | +17:26 |
2:00
2:00
|
(55) (55) |
1:04
3:04
|
(66) (55) |
8:21
11:25
|
(94) (87) |
2:35
14:00
|
(38) (76) |
2:22
16:22
|
(61) (76) |
1:59
18:21
|
(66) (74) |
0:30
18:51
|
(66) (73) |
0:50
19:41
|
(30) (70) |
2:24
22:05
|
(63) (69) |
0:59
23:04
|
(85) (70) |
4:28
27:32
|
(95) (80) |
0:13
27:45
|
(85)
(80)
|
Прохорова Дарья (2009) Iю ГБУ ВО ДО КСШ ROUAL |
||
|
81 | Ж14 (71) | 00:28:03 (16:30 min/km) | +17:44 |
2:14
2:14
|
(63) (63) |
1:02
3:16
|
(61) (60) |
2:31
5:47
|
(66) (60) |
10:34
16:21
|
(90) (85) |
2:19
18:40
|
(58) (83) |
2:11
20:51
|
(71) (84) |
0:24
21:15
|
(51) (83) |
1:17
22:32
|
(66) (82) |
3:51
26:23
|
(87) (84) |
0:46
27:09
|
(75) (83) |
0:45
27:54
|
(77) (81) |
0:09
28:03
|
(37)
(81)
|
Калиничева Юлия (2009) III Сергиев Посад |
||
|
82 | Ж55 (3) | 00:28:05 (16:31 min/km) | +17:46 |
3:30
3:30
|
(78) (78) |
1:28
4:58
|
(82) (81) |
2:54
7:52
|
(75) (78) |
6:34
14:26
|
(81) (77) |
3:10
17:36
|
(80) (79) |
2:50
20:26
|
(84) (81) |
0:32
20:58
|
(70) (81) |
0:57
21:55
|
(43) (79) |
4:21
26:16
|
(91) (81) |
0:46
27:02
|
(75) (81) |
0:52
27:54
|
(84) (81) |
0:11
28:05
|
(69)
(82)
|
Онофрейчук Галина (1961) I Тверь |
||
|
83 | Ж14 (72) | 00:28:06 (16:32 min/km) | +17:47 |
2:21
2:21
|
(65) (65) |
1:13
3:34
|
(78) (67) |
2:26
6:00
|
(60) (62) |
10:52
16:52
|
(91) (86) |
2:37
19:29
|
(68) (85) |
2:05
21:34
|
(69) (85) |
0:37
22:11
|
(78) (85) |
1:03
23:14
|
(50) (84) |
3:08
26:22
|
(80) (83) |
0:42
27:04
|
(70) (82) |
0:53
27:57
|
(85) (83) |
0:09
28:06
|
(37)
(83)
|
Сумина Снежана (2009) III Приморская спортивн |
||
|
84 | Ж14 (73) | 00:28:12 (16:35 min/km) | +17:53 |
3:30
3:30
|
(78) (78) |
1:17
4:47
|
(80) (80) |
6:04
10:51
|
(90) (85) |
4:15
15:06
|
(72) (82) |
2:35
17:41
|
(65) (80) |
1:52
19:33
|
(62) (79) |
0:49
20:22
|
(86) (79) |
2:55
23:17
|
(90) (85) |
2:59
26:16
|
(73) (81) |
1:10
27:26
|
(88) (85) |
0:37
28:03
|
(52) (84) |
0:09
28:12
|
(37)
(84)
|
Попкова Анна (2010) Iю Приморская спортивн |
||
|
85 | М75 (3) | 00:28:29 (16:45 min/km) | +18:10 |
2:35
2:35
|
(72) (72) |
1:41
4:16
|
(86) (73) |
2:23
6:39
|
(57) (68) |
2:50
9:29
|
(47) (58) |
2:13
11:42
|
(57) (57) |
5:17
16:59
|
(93) (66) |
0:35
17:34
|
(77) (66) |
4:58
22:32
|
(95) (82) |
4:10
26:42
|
(90) (85) |
0:43
27:25
|
(71) (84) |
0:51
28:16
|
(83) (85) |
0:13
28:29
|
(85)
(85)
|
Каслов Пётр (1948) ОДИНЦОВО -К |
||
|
86 | Ж14 (74) | 00:28:55 (17:01 min/km) | +18:36 |
3:52
3:52
|
(85) (85) |
0:54
4:46
|
(44) (79) |
3:03
7:49
|
(77) (77) |
8:29
16:18
|
(88) (84) |
3:53
20:11
|
(87) (86) |
2:42
22:53
|
(81) (86) |
0:17
23:10
|
(13) (86) |
1:29
24:39
|
(73) (87) |
2:35
27:14
|
(66) (86) |
0:47
28:01
|
(79) (86) |
0:43
28:44
|
(71) (86) |
0:11
28:55
|
(69)
(86)
|
Виноградова Мария (2009) III ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
||
|
87 | Ж55 (4) | 00:29:48 (17:32 min/km) | +19:29 |
8:03
8:03
|
(93) (93) |
1:04
9:07
|
(66) (92) |
2:23
11:30
|
(57) (88) |
3:23
14:53
|
(59) (80) |
6:05
20:58
|
(93) (87) |
2:04
23:02
|
(68) (87) |
0:32
23:34
|
(70) (87) |
1:00
24:34
|
(47) (86) |
3:01
27:35
|
(75) (87) |
0:56
28:31
|
(84) (87) |
1:02
29:33
|
(90) (87) |
0:15
29:48
|
(92)
(87)
|
Гончаренко Наталья (1965) II Малахит |
||
|
88 | Ж14 (75) | 00:34:18 (20:11 min/km) | +23:59 |
3:16
3:16
|
(75) (75) |
1:03
4:19
|
(64) (74) |
3:09
7:28
|
(80) (74) |
13:34
21:02
|
(93) (90) |
3:17
24:19
|
(81) (90) |
3:11
27:30
|
(88) (89) |
0:32
28:02
|
(70) (89) |
1:32
29:34
|
(76) (88) |
3:01
32:35
|
(75) (88) |
0:52
33:27
|
(82) (88) |
0:43
34:10
|
(71) (88) |
0:08
34:18
|
(11)
(88)
|
Саввинова Айыына (2010) II Якутия |
||
|
89 | Ж14 (76) | 00:36:20 (21:22 min/km) | +26:01 |
4:22
4:22
|
(87) (87) |
3:52
8:14
|
(94) (91) |
7:52
16:06
|
(92) (94) |
8:26
24:32
|
(87) (92) |
2:03
26:35
|
(52) (91) |
2:16
28:51
|
(75) (91) |
0:20
29:11
|
(29) (91) |
0:49
30:00
|
(29) (89) |
3:18
33:18
|
(82) (89) |
0:44
34:02
|
(74) (89) |
2:06
36:08
|
(94) (89) |
0:12
36:20
|
(77)
(89)
|
Романова Саргылана (2009) Iю Якутия |
||
|
90 | Ж14 (77) | 00:38:42 (22:46 min/km) | +28:23 |
2:06
2:06
|
(61) (61) |
0:51
2:57
|
(37) (54) |
2:25
5:22
|
(59) (53) |
19:10
24:32
|
(95) (92) |
5:17
29:49
|
(91) (92) |
1:43
31:32
|
(55) (92) |
0:38
32:10
|
(79) (92) |
1:32
33:42
|
(76) (92) |
3:00
36:42
|
(74) (91) |
1:05
37:47
|
(87) (91) |
0:47
38:34
|
(79) (91) |
0:08
38:42
|
(11)
(90)
|
Салахова Василиса (2010) Iю Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
91 | Ж55 (5) | 00:38:48 (22:49 min/km) | +28:29 |
5:06
5:06
|
(89) (89) |
2:27
7:33
|
(92) (90) |
4:38
12:11
|
(87) (89) |
5:34
17:45
|
(78) (89) |
6:13
23:58
|
(94) (89) |
2:31
26:29
|
(79) (88) |
1:04
27:33
|
(89) (88) |
4:14
31:47
|
(94) (91) |
3:51
35:38
|
(87) (90) |
1:19
36:57
|
(90) (90) |
1:35
38:32
|
(92) (90) |
0:16
38:48
|
(93)
(91)
|
Столярова Наталья (1963) СШ Искра |
||
|
92 | Ж55 (6) | 00:41:23 (24:21 min/km) | +31:04 |
4:31
4:31
|
(88) (88) |
1:02
5:33
|
(61) (85) |
10:05
15:38
|
(95) (93) |
7:38
23:16
|
(85) (91) |
8:53
32:09
|
(95) (93) |
2:21
34:30
|
(77) (93) |
0:48
35:18
|
(84) (93) |
1:13
36:31
|
(62) (93) |
3:03
39:34
|
(78) (93) |
0:43
40:17
|
(71) (92) |
0:54
41:11
|
(86) (92) |
0:12
41:23
|
(77)
(92)
|
Ермолина Татьяна (1963) II СШ Искра |
||
|
93 | М75 (4) | 00:43:09 (25:23 min/km) | +32:50 |
4:09
4:09
|
(86) (86) |
1:46
5:55
|
(88) (87) |
4:17
10:12
|
(86) (84) |
7:23
17:35
|
(84) (88) |
5:35
23:10
|
(92) (88) |
5:07
28:17
|
(92) (90) |
0:42
28:59
|
(81) (90) |
1:51
30:50
|
(84) (90) |
6:52
37:42
|
(95) (92) |
3:29
41:11
|
(95) (93) |
1:38
42:49
|
(93) (93) |
0:20
43:09
|
(95)
(93)
|
Серебряков Рудольф (1939) II Москва |
||
|
94 | Ж55 (7) | 00:46:35 (27:24 min/km) | +36:16 |
17:06
17:06
|
(95) (95) |
1:56
19:02
|
(89) (95) |
3:04
22:06
|
(79) (95) |
7:21
29:27
|
(83) (95) |
4:24
33:51
|
(88) (94) |
2:48
36:39
|
(83) (95) |
0:52
37:31
|
(88) (95) |
3:02
40:33
|
(92) (95) |
3:27
44:00
|
(84) (94) |
1:20
45:20
|
(91) (94) |
1:01
46:21
|
(89) (94) |
0:14
46:35
|
(88)
(94)
|
Борисова Елена (1966) Сергиев Посад |
||
|
95 | Ж14 (78) | 00:47:45 (28:05 min/km) | +37:26 |
7:38
7:38
|
(92) (92) |
4:55
12:33
|
(95) (94) |
2:37
15:10
|
(70) (92) |
13:55
29:05
|
(94) (94) |
4:54
33:59
|
(89) (95) |
2:16
36:15
|
(75) (94) |
0:48
37:03
|
(84) (94) |
1:07
38:10
|
(55) (94) |
6:35
44:45
|
(94) (95) |
1:41
46:26
|
(93) (95) |
1:09
47:35
|
(91) (95) |
0:10
47:45
|
(54)
(95)
|
Образцова Софья (2010) Iю ГБУ ВО ДО КСШ ROUAL |
||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бочарова Ангелина (2010) Iю Рязань ARDF |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сидорова Ксения (2009) I ARDF |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Немчинова Анастасия (2010) Iю Меленки |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Черепенина Анна (2009) III Иваново Университет |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Попова Софья (2009) Iю Кострома - Шахматы |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Денисовская Кира (2010) II Ковров (Иванова) |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гордеева Анна (2010) I ГБУ КСШОР № 2 |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Михалева Елизавета (2010) II ДЮСШ по СО (Я) |
|||
|
Ж14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Калядина Маргарита (2010) Iю ДЮСШ Владимир |