Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 51) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 52) | leg tot 4 ( 37) | leg tot 5 ( 38) | leg tot 6 ( 39) | leg tot 7 ( 40) | leg tot 8 ( 43) | leg tot 9 ( 46) | leg tot 10 ( 48) | leg tot 11 ( 50) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | Ж-14 (1) | 00:19:50 (5:31 min/km) | - |
1:16
1:16
|
(3) (3) |
1:15
2:31
|
(1) (1) |
1:29
4:00
|
(1) (1) |
1:47
5:47
|
(1) (1) |
2:18
8:05
|
(1) (1) |
1:49
9:54
|
(1) (1) |
1:33
11:27
|
(14) (1) |
2:08
13:35
|
(1) (1) |
1:26
15:01
|
(3) (1) |
2:06
17:07
|
(1) (1) |
2:00
19:07
|
(1) (1) |
0:29
19:36
|
(6) (1) |
0:14
19:50
|
(3)
(1)
|
Ваганова Анна (2010) I Ориента-СКРУМ, Мо |
||
|
2 | Ж-14 (2) | 00:20:56 (5:49 min/km) | +1:06 |
1:17
1:17
|
(4) (4) |
1:17
2:34
|
(5) (3) |
1:37
4:11
|
(2) (2) |
1:54
6:05
|
(3) (2) |
2:34
8:39
|
(6) (3) |
2:13
10:52
|
(5) (2) |
1:22
12:14
|
(3) (3) |
2:27
14:41
|
(6) (3) |
1:17
15:58
|
(2) (2) |
2:10
18:08
|
(2) (2) |
2:07
20:15
|
(2) (2) |
0:27
20:42
|
(2) (2) |
0:14
20:56
|
(3)
(2)
|
Мартемьянова Варвара (2009) I Ориента Ski-O, Мо |
||
|
3 | Ж-14 (3) | 00:21:22 (5:56 min/km) | +1:32 |
1:17
1:17
|
(4) (4) |
1:16
2:33
|
(2) (2) |
1:46
4:19
|
(5) (3) |
1:55
6:14
|
(4) (3) |
2:27
8:41
|
(3) (4) |
2:16
10:57
|
(8) (3) |
1:12
12:09
|
(1) (2) |
2:15
14:24
|
(3) (2) |
1:42
16:06
|
(8) (3) |
2:11
18:17
|
(3) (3) |
2:23
20:40
|
(4) (3) |
0:28
21:08
|
(3) (3) |
0:14
21:22
|
(3)
(3)
|
Макарова Евгения (2009) I Иваново |
||
|
4 | Ж-14 (4) | 00:24:13 (6:44 min/km) | +4:23 |
1:23
1:23
|
(6) (6) |
1:16
2:39
|
(2) (5) |
1:47
4:26
|
(7) (5) |
2:36
7:02
|
(34) (9) |
2:29
9:31
|
(5) (7) |
2:02
11:33
|
(2) (4) |
1:16
12:49
|
(2) (4) |
3:01
15:50
|
(25) (4) |
2:06
17:56
|
(28) (4) |
2:24
20:20
|
(11) (4) |
3:07
23:27
|
(25) (4) |
0:31
23:58
|
(12) (4) |
0:15
24:13
|
(10)
(4)
|
Ромашкина Александра (2009) I НИКА, Москва СЗАО |
||
|
5 | Ж-13 (1) | 00:24:41 (6:51 min/km) | +4:51 |
1:41
1:41
|
(12) (12) |
1:49
3:30
|
(40) (23) |
2:00
5:30
|
(15) (13) |
2:03
7:33
|
(9) (13) |
2:52
10:25
|
(15) (12) |
2:15
12:40
|
(6) (9) |
1:28
14:08
|
(9) (9) |
2:19
16:27
|
(4) (6) |
2:15
18:42
|
(39) (6) |
2:28
21:10
|
(14) (6) |
2:46
23:56
|
(11) (5) |
0:30
24:26
|
(7) (5) |
0:15
24:41
|
(10)
(5)
|
Никонорова Татьяна (2010) I Ориента Ski-O, Мо |
||
|
6 | Ж-14 (5) | 00:24:59 (6:56 min/km) | +5:09 |
1:24
1:24
|
(8) (8) |
1:17
2:41
|
(5) (6) |
1:53
4:34
|
(12) (7) |
2:15
6:49
|
(18) (6) |
2:38
9:27
|
(7) (6) |
2:29
11:56
|
(11) (5) |
1:23
13:19
|
(6) (5) |
2:50
16:09
|
(20) (5) |
1:48
17:57
|
(11) (5) |
2:42
20:39
|
(24) (5) |
3:35
24:14
|
(45) (7) |
0:28
24:42
|
(3) (6) |
0:17
24:59
|
(24)
(6)
|
Петухова Анна (2009) I Ориента-СКРУМ, Мо |
||
|
7 | Ж-14 (6) | 00:25:00 (6:57 min/km) | +5:10 |
1:44
1:44
|
(16) (16) |
1:25
3:09
|
(11) (12) |
2:08
5:17
|
(22) (12) |
2:02
7:19
|
(8) (12) |
3:04
10:23
|
(25) (11) |
2:25
12:48
|
(10) (10) |
1:28
14:16
|
(9) (10) |
2:32
16:48
|
(11) (7) |
2:09
18:57
|
(33) (7) |
2:33
21:30
|
(17) (7) |
2:42
24:12
|
(9) (6) |
0:33
24:45
|
(18) (7) |
0:15
25:00
|
(10)
(7)
|
Максикова Марфа (2010) I Ориента-СКРУМ, Мо |
||
|
8 | Ж-14 (7) | 00:26:16 (7:18 min/km) | +6:26 |
1:15
1:15
|
(2) (2) |
1:21
2:36
|
(7) (4) |
1:45
4:21
|
(3) (4) |
1:56
6:17
|
(5) (4) |
2:19
8:36
|
(2) (2) |
4:36
13:12
|
(52) (12) |
4:02
17:14
|
(71) (21) |
2:09
19:23
|
(2) (17) |
1:10
20:33
|
(1) (15) |
2:18
22:51
|
(4) (10) |
2:46
25:37
|
(11) (9) |
0:26
26:03
|
(1) (8) |
0:13
26:16
|
(1)
(8)
|
Тимофеева Ксения (2009) I Ориента Ski-O, Мо |
||
|
9 | Ж-13 (2) | 00:26:22 (7:19 min/km) | +6:32 |
1:50
1:50
|
(22) (22) |
1:30
3:20
|
(17) (17) |
2:42
6:02
|
(42) (29) |
2:17
8:19
|
(21) (23) |
3:00
11:19
|
(19) (19) |
2:37
13:56
|
(17) (17) |
1:30
15:26
|
(12) (14) |
2:28
17:54
|
(8) (10) |
2:10
20:04
|
(35) (10) |
2:43
22:47
|
(25) (9) |
2:41
25:28
|
(8) (8) |
0:36
26:04
|
(29) (9) |
0:18
26:22
|
(32)
(9)
|
Гомозова Екатерина (2010) I Ориента Ski-O, Мо |
||
|
10 | Ж-14 (8) | 00:26:38 (7:24 min/km) | +6:48 |
1:38
1:38
|
(10) (10) |
1:31
3:09
|
(18) (12) |
2:04
5:13
|
(19) (11) |
2:05
7:18
|
(10) (11) |
2:48
10:06
|
(13) (10) |
2:21
12:27
|
(9) (8) |
1:29
13:56
|
(11) (7) |
4:45
18:41
|
(61) (14) |
1:50
20:31
|
(13) (14) |
2:41
23:12
|
(21) (14) |
2:43
25:55
|
(10) (11) |
0:30
26:25
|
(7) (10) |
0:13
26:38
|
(1)
(10)
|
Голубева Елизавета (2009) I Ватутинки, Москва |
||
|
11 | М-60 (1) | 00:26:45 (7:26 min/km) | +6:55 |
2:13
2:13
|
(45) (45) |
1:33
3:46
|
(20) (34) |
1:50
5:36
|
(10) (18) |
2:08
7:44
|
(11) (14) |
3:01
10:45
|
(20) (14) |
2:58
13:43
|
(25) (15) |
1:49
15:32
|
(27) (16) |
2:43
18:15
|
(17) (12) |
1:41
19:56
|
(7) (8) |
2:22
22:18
|
(8) (8) |
3:34
25:52
|
(43) (10) |
0:35
26:27
|
(27) (11) |
0:18
26:45
|
(32)
(11)
|
Елфимов Борис (1961) I Малахит, Москва С |
||
|
12 | Ж-13 (3) | 00:26:51 (7:28 min/km) | +7:01 |
1:55
1:55
|
(25) (25) |
1:26
3:21
|
(13) (18) |
2:13
5:34
|
(24) (17) |
2:12
7:46
|
(14) (15) |
2:51
10:37
|
(14) (13) |
2:35
13:12
|
(14) (12) |
1:34
14:46
|
(15) (12) |
2:32
17:18
|
(11) (9) |
2:56
20:14
|
(56) (11) |
2:46
23:00
|
(30) (13) |
3:05
26:05
|
(24) (13) |
0:32
26:37
|
(15) (12) |
0:14
26:51
|
(3)
(12)
|
Волкова Мария (2010) I Бутово-Team, Моск |
||
|
13 | Ж-14 (9) | 00:27:03 (7:31 min/km) | +7:13 |
1:13
1:13
|
(1) (1) |
1:28
2:41
|
(15) (6) |
1:45
4:26
|
(3) (5) |
1:52
6:18
|
(2) (5) |
2:28
8:46
|
(4) (5) |
7:33
16:19
|
(71) (25) |
1:27
17:46
|
(8) (24) |
2:20
20:06
|
(5) (19) |
1:32
21:38
|
(4) (18) |
2:21
23:59
|
(6) (16) |
2:22
26:21
|
(3) (15) |
0:28
26:49
|
(3) (14) |
0:14
27:03
|
(3)
(13)
|
Гальченко София (2009) I ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва |
||
|
14 | Ж-14 (10) | 00:27:16 (7:34 min/km) | +7:26 |
1:57
1:57
|
(29) (29) |
1:25
3:22
|
(11) (19) |
2:35
5:57
|
(39) (23) |
2:15
8:12
|
(18) (20) |
2:39
10:51
|
(8) (15) |
2:30
13:21
|
(12) (14) |
1:48
15:09
|
(26) (13) |
3:58
19:07
|
(52) (15) |
1:45
20:52
|
(9) (16) |
2:27
23:19
|
(13) (15) |
2:54
26:13
|
(18) (14) |
0:30
26:43
|
(7) (13) |
0:33
27:16
|
(82)
(14)
|
Рыбакова Александра (2010) I CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Мо |
||
|
15 | Ж-14 (11) | 00:27:25 (7:37 min/km) | +7:35 |
2:17
2:17
|
(47) (47) |
1:33
3:50
|
(20) (36) |
1:52
5:42
|
(11) (19) |
2:48
8:30
|
(43) (27) |
3:06
11:36
|
(26) (23) |
2:15
13:51
|
(6) (16) |
1:35
15:26
|
(16) (14) |
2:36
18:02
|
(14) (11) |
1:58
20:00
|
(20) (9) |
2:58
22:58
|
(36) (12) |
3:01
25:59
|
(21) (12) |
1:07
27:06
|
(79) (15) |
0:19
27:25
|
(42)
(15)
|
Мартынова Мария (2009) III Ориента-Виктория, |
||
|
16 | Ж-14 (12) | 00:28:00 (7:47 min/km) | +8:10 |
1:45
1:45
|
(17) (17) |
1:23
3:08
|
(8) (11) |
1:48
4:56
|
(9) (10) |
2:15
7:11
|
(18) (10) |
2:39
9:50
|
(8) (9) |
2:36
12:26
|
(16) (7) |
1:41
14:07
|
(22) (8) |
2:54
17:01
|
(23) (8) |
3:20
20:21
|
(64) (13) |
2:36
22:57
|
(19) (11) |
4:18
27:15
|
(56) (16) |
0:30
27:45
|
(7) (16) |
0:15
28:00
|
(10)
(16)
|
Банникова Ксения (2009) I CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Мо |
||
|
17 | Ж-60 (1) | 00:28:28 (7:54 min/km) | +8:38 |
1:57
1:57
|
(29) (29) |
1:43
3:40
|
(32) (29) |
2:17
5:57
|
(30) (23) |
2:37
8:34
|
(36) (28) |
3:20
11:54
|
(33) (29) |
2:51
14:45
|
(23) (20) |
1:49
16:34
|
(27) (20) |
2:45
19:19
|
(19) (16) |
1:36
20:55
|
(5) (17) |
3:13
24:08
|
(44) (17) |
3:17
27:25
|
(32) (17) |
0:42
28:07
|
(46) (17) |
0:21
28:28
|
(49)
(17)
|
Шорохова Лидия (1956) Московский Компас |
||
|
18 | Ж-14 (13) | 00:28:58 (8:03 min/km) | +9:08 |
1:45
1:45
|
(17) (17) |
1:16
3:01
|
(2) (9) |
1:47
4:48
|
(7) (9) |
2:01
6:49
|
(7) (6) |
2:45
9:34
|
(12) (8) |
2:32
12:06
|
(13) (6) |
1:37
13:43
|
(18) (6) |
7:00
20:43
|
(77) (21) |
1:45
22:28
|
(9) (19) |
2:21
24:49
|
(6) (18) |
3:24
28:13
|
(36) (18) |
0:30
28:43
|
(7) (18) |
0:15
28:58
|
(10)
(18)
|
Зайцева Василиса (2010) I Иваново |
||
|
19 | Ж-14 (14) | 00:29:01 (8:04 min/km) | +9:11 |
1:54
1:54
|
(24) (24) |
1:23
3:17
|
(8) (15) |
3:37
6:54
|
(58) (37) |
2:14
9:08
|
(16) (31) |
2:42
11:50
|
(11) (27) |
5:21
17:11
|
(58) (33) |
1:26
18:37
|
(7) (27) |
2:31
21:08
|
(9) (22) |
1:51
22:59
|
(17) (20) |
2:24
25:23
|
(11) (19) |
2:51
28:14
|
(16) (19) |
0:31
28:45
|
(12) (19) |
0:16
29:01
|
(17)
(19)
|
Карчевская Нина (2009) I Малахит, Москва С |
||
|
20 | Ж-14 (15) | 00:29:13 (8:07 min/km) | +9:23 |
1:23
1:23
|
(6) (6) |
1:24
2:47
|
(10) (8) |
1:55
4:42
|
(13) (8) |
2:09
6:51
|
(12) (8) |
4:03
10:54
|
(54) (16) |
3:47
14:41
|
(40) (19) |
1:22
16:03
|
(3) (17) |
2:27
18:30
|
(6) (13) |
1:50
20:20
|
(13) (12) |
5:14
25:34
|
(76) (20) |
2:50
28:24
|
(14) (20) |
0:34
28:58
|
(21) (20) |
0:15
29:13
|
(10)
(20)
|
Фомина Арина (2010) II Лидер, Петрозавод |
||
|
21 | Ж-14 (16) | 00:30:10 (8:23 min/km) | +10:20 |
2:18
2:18
|
(48) (48) |
1:38
3:56
|
(27) (37) |
2:02
5:58
|
(17) (25) |
2:25
8:23
|
(26) (24) |
3:03
11:26
|
(22) (20) |
5:31
16:57
|
(59) (31) |
1:42
18:39
|
(23) (29) |
2:39
21:18
|
(15) (24) |
2:08
23:26
|
(31) (22) |
3:03
26:29
|
(38) (24) |
2:50
29:19
|
(14) (21) |
0:34
29:53
|
(21) (21) |
0:17
30:10
|
(24)
(21)
|
Решетникова Елизавета (2009) I Сурский Феникс, П |
||
|
22 | Ж-14 (17) | 00:30:14 (8:24 min/km) | +10:24 |
1:41
1:41
|
(12) (12) |
1:36
3:17
|
(24) (15) |
2:13
5:30
|
(24) (13) |
2:27
7:57
|
(29) (17) |
3:02
10:59
|
(21) (17) |
2:07
13:06
|
(3) (11) |
1:22
14:28
|
(3) (11) |
7:06
21:34
|
(78) (26) |
2:02
23:36
|
(22) (23) |
2:41
26:17
|
(21) (22) |
3:10
29:27
|
(27) (23) |
0:32
29:59
|
(15) (22) |
0:15
30:14
|
(10)
(22)
|
Карева Анна (2009) I ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва |
||
|
23 | Ж-14 (18) | 00:30:18 (8:25 min/km) | +10:28 |
1:51
1:51
|
(23) (23) |
1:45
3:36
|
(36) (26) |
2:19
5:55
|
(31) (22) |
2:44
8:39
|
(41) (29) |
3:48
12:27
|
(47) (30) |
2:50
15:17
|
(22) (22) |
2:11
17:28
|
(39) (22) |
3:11
20:39
|
(34) (20) |
2:27
23:06
|
(44) (21) |
2:48
25:54
|
(31) (21) |
3:27
29:21
|
(38) (22) |
0:39
30:00
|
(35) (23) |
0:18
30:18
|
(32)
(23)
|
Сахненко Екатерина (2009) I ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челя |
||
|
24 | Ж-14 (19) | 00:30:25 (8:27 min/km) | +10:35 |
2:38
2:38
|
(58) (58) |
1:33
4:11
|
(20) (42) |
4:04
8:15
|
(68) (54) |
2:23
10:38
|
(24) (43) |
2:41
13:19
|
(10) (36) |
2:45
16:04
|
(21) (24) |
2:50
18:54
|
(55) (30) |
3:02
21:56
|
(27) (28) |
2:05
24:01
|
(27) (25) |
2:23
26:24
|
(9) (23) |
3:14
29:38
|
(29) (24) |
0:33
30:11
|
(18) (24) |
0:14
30:25
|
(3)
(24)
|
Ляхова Татьяна (2010) II НИКА, Москва СЗАО |
||
|
25 | М-65 (1) | 00:30:31 (8:29 min/km) | +10:41 |
2:05
2:05
|
(38) (38) |
1:39
3:44
|
(29) (31) |
1:58
5:42
|
(14) (19) |
2:12
7:54
|
(14) (16) |
3:22
11:16
|
(36) (18) |
6:53
18:09
|
(66) (37) |
1:49
19:58
|
(27) (34) |
2:50
22:48
|
(20) (31) |
1:56
24:44
|
(19) (28) |
2:19
27:03
|
(5) (27) |
2:37
29:40
|
(7) (25) |
0:34
30:14
|
(21) (25) |
0:17
30:31
|
(24)
(25)
|
Мыльников Валентин (1958) I О-НиКс, Раменский |
||
|
= | Ж-14 (20) | 00:30:31 (8:29 min/km) | +10:41 |
1:35
1:35
|
(9) (9) |
1:29
3:04
|
(16) (10) |
6:32
9:36
|
(82) (65) |
2:14
11:50
|
(16) (60) |
2:55
14:45
|
(16) (47) |
2:38
17:23
|
(18) (36) |
1:39
19:02
|
(20) (32) |
2:54
21:56
|
(23) (28) |
2:07
24:03
|
(30) (26) |
2:37
26:40
|
(20) (25) |
3:01
29:41
|
(21) (26) |
0:34
30:15
|
(21) (26) |
0:16
30:31
|
(17)
(25)
|
Пичугина Дарья (2009) I ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва |
||
|
27 | М-60 (2) | 00:31:03 (8:38 min/km) | +11:13 |
1:47
1:47
|
(20) (20) |
1:38
3:25
|
(27) (20) |
4:18
7:43
|
(71) (47) |
2:26
10:09
|
(27) (42) |
3:36
13:45
|
(44) (39) |
2:40
16:25
|
(19) (26) |
1:50
18:15
|
(30) (25) |
2:53
21:08
|
(22) (22) |
2:43
23:51
|
(54) (24) |
2:58
26:49
|
(36) (26) |
3:14
30:03
|
(29) (27) |
0:41
30:44
|
(43) (27) |
0:19
31:03
|
(42)
(27)
|
Ветчинин Александр (1959) I Москва Лично |
||
|
28 | Ж-14 (21) | 00:31:46 (8:49 min/km) | +11:56 |
2:08
2:08
|
(40) (40) |
2:24
4:32
|
(60) (51) |
2:13
6:45
|
(24) (36) |
3:17
10:02
|
(56) (40) |
3:22
13:24
|
(36) (37) |
3:02
16:26
|
(30) (28) |
2:12
18:38
|
(41) (28) |
3:10
21:48
|
(31) (27) |
2:22
24:10
|
(41) (27) |
2:53
27:03
|
(34) (27) |
3:44
30:47
|
(46) (28) |
0:39
31:26
|
(35) (28) |
0:20
31:46
|
(44)
(28)
|
Виноградова Татьяна (2010) II Московская обл. |
||
|
29 | Ж-13 (4) | 00:31:55 (8:52 min/km) | +12:05 |
1:42
1:42
|
(14) (14) |
1:44
3:26
|
(33) (22) |
5:32
8:58
|
(79) (60) |
2:26
11:24
|
(27) (54) |
2:59
14:23
|
(17) (46) |
2:58
17:21
|
(25) (34) |
1:35
18:56
|
(16) (31) |
2:33
21:29
|
(13) (25) |
3:19
24:48
|
(63) (29) |
2:32
27:20
|
(16) (29) |
3:47
31:07
|
(47) (30) |
0:34
31:41
|
(21) (30) |
0:14
31:55
|
(3)
(29)
|
Лободанова Мария (2010) I Бутово-Team, Моск |
||
|
30 | Ж-13 (5) | 00:32:00 (8:53 min/km) | +12:10 |
1:56
1:56
|
(27) (27) |
1:41
3:37
|
(30) (27) |
2:12
5:49
|
(23) (21) |
2:38
8:27
|
(38) (25) |
3:26
11:53
|
(38) (28) |
2:35
14:28
|
(14) (18) |
1:58
16:26
|
(35) (19) |
3:08
19:34
|
(30) (18) |
5:27
25:01
|
(83) (30) |
2:51
27:52
|
(32) (30) |
3:08
31:00
|
(26) (29) |
0:38
31:38
|
(33) (29) |
0:22
32:00
|
(54)
(30)
|
Петровичева Елизавета (2010) II Нижегородская обл |
||
|
31 | Ж-14 (22) | 00:32:07 (8:55 min/km) | +12:17 |
2:00
2:00
|
(36) (36) |
1:58
3:58
|
(43) (39) |
2:02
6:00
|
(17) (28) |
2:17
8:17
|
(21) (21) |
3:15
11:32
|
(29) (22) |
4:53
16:25
|
(55) (26) |
4:26
20:51
|
(74) (38) |
2:44
23:35
|
(18) (34) |
1:50
25:25
|
(13) (31) |
2:31
27:56
|
(15) (31) |
3:13
31:09
|
(28) (31) |
0:40
31:49
|
(38) (31) |
0:18
32:07
|
(32)
(31)
|
Ровнягина Ульяна (2009) II мск О'Лень, Москв |
||
|
32 | Ж-13 (6) | 00:32:08 (8:56 min/km) | +12:18 |
1:43
1:43
|
(15) (15) |
2:02
3:45
|
(48) (32) |
2:14
5:59
|
(28) (26) |
2:19
8:18
|
(23) (22) |
3:27
11:45
|
(40) (26) |
3:00
14:45
|
(29) (20) |
1:31
16:16
|
(13) (18) |
7:11
23:27
|
(79) (33) |
2:12
25:39
|
(38) (34) |
2:51
28:30
|
(32) (32) |
2:51
31:21
|
(16) (32) |
0:31
31:52
|
(12) (32) |
0:16
32:08
|
(17)
(32)
|
Гаврилова Анастасия (2010) I ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челя |
||
|
33 | Ж-60 (2) | 00:32:41 (9:05 min/km) | +12:51 |
1:46
1:46
|
(19) (19) |
1:46
3:32
|
(37) (24) |
2:01
5:33
|
(16) (16) |
2:37
8:10
|
(36) (19) |
3:19
11:29
|
(32) (21) |
7:29
18:58
|
(70) (43) |
2:48
21:46
|
(53) (44) |
2:40
24:26
|
(16) (37) |
1:50
26:16
|
(13) (35) |
2:35
28:51
|
(18) (34) |
2:57
31:48
|
(20) (33) |
0:35
32:23
|
(27) (33) |
0:18
32:41
|
(32)
(33)
|
Минаева Ольга (1960) КМС Малахит, Москва С |
||
|
34 | Ж-65 (1) | 00:33:26 (9:17 min/km) | +13:36 |
2:07
2:07
|
(39) (39) |
2:15
4:22
|
(57) (46) |
3:21
7:43
|
(56) (47) |
3:11
10:54
|
(54) (47) |
3:21
14:15
|
(35) (44) |
3:07
17:22
|
(32) (35) |
2:26
19:48
|
(47) (33) |
3:26
23:14
|
(41) (32) |
2:20
25:34
|
(40) (33) |
3:25
28:59
|
(52) (35) |
3:25
32:24
|
(37) (34) |
0:40
33:04
|
(38) (34) |
0:22
33:26
|
(54)
(34)
|
Овсянникова Тамара (1948) I Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, |
||
|
35 | Ж-14 (23) | 00:34:18 (9:32 min/km) | +14:28 |
1:57
1:57
|
(29) (29) |
1:48
3:45
|
(39) (32) |
2:26
6:11
|
(36) (31) |
3:12
9:23
|
(55) (34) |
3:44
13:07
|
(45) (35) |
6:14
19:21
|
(65) (47) |
1:55
21:16
|
(33) (41) |
3:10
24:26
|
(31) (37) |
1:59
26:25
|
(21) (36) |
3:19
29:44
|
(48) (36) |
3:32
33:16
|
(41) (35) |
0:42
33:58
|
(46) (35) |
0:20
34:18
|
(44)
(35)
|
Чуприкова Кристина (2009) I СК Фотон, Москва |
||
|
36 | Ж-13 (7) | 00:34:24 (9:33 min/km) | +14:34 |
1:49
1:49
|
(21) (21) |
1:36
3:25
|
(24) (20) |
2:05
5:30
|
(20) (13) |
2:28
7:58
|
(30) (18) |
3:45
11:43
|
(46) (24) |
6:58
18:41
|
(67) (39) |
1:37
20:18
|
(18) (35) |
3:17
23:35
|
(35) (34) |
3:22
26:57
|
(65) (38) |
4:00
30:57
|
(63) (39) |
2:34
33:31
|
(6) (36) |
0:36
34:07
|
(29) (36) |
0:17
34:24
|
(24)
(36)
|
Заславская Таисия (2010) I Нижегородская обл |
||
|
37 | Ж-50 (1) | 00:34:33 (9:36 min/km) | +14:43 |
1:55
1:55
|
(25) (25) |
2:24
4:19
|
(60) (45) |
2:37
6:56
|
(40) (38) |
3:02
9:58
|
(51) (39) |
3:27
13:25
|
(40) (38) |
3:02
16:27
|
(30) (29) |
2:05
18:32
|
(37) (26) |
3:53
22:25
|
(50) (30) |
3:07
25:32
|
(61) (32) |
3:07
28:39
|
(39) (33) |
4:53
33:32
|
(66) (37) |
0:44
34:16
|
(53) (37) |
0:17
34:33
|
(24)
(37)
|
Козлова Марина (1971) I Ориента Ski-O, Мо |
||
|
38 | Ж-14 (24) | 00:34:58 (9:43 min/km) | +15:08 |
2:30
2:30
|
(54) (54) |
1:59
4:29
|
(44) (49) |
3:08
7:37
|
(53) (44) |
3:21
10:58
|
(59) (48) |
4:10
15:08
|
(55) (49) |
3:37
18:45
|
(37) (40) |
2:25
21:10
|
(45) (40) |
4:01
25:11
|
(54) (41) |
2:04
27:15
|
(24) (39) |
3:22
30:37
|
(49) (38) |
3:16
33:53
|
(31) (38) |
0:43
34:36
|
(50) (38) |
0:22
34:58
|
(54)
(38)
|
Блохина Екатерина (2009) II Искатель, Москва |
||
|
39 | Ж-14 (25) | 00:35:23 (9:50 min/km) | +15:33 |
1:38
1:38
|
(10) (10) |
1:31
3:09
|
(18) (12) |
4:36
7:45
|
(75) (49) |
2:09
9:54
|
(12) (37) |
3:03
12:57
|
(22) (34) |
8:42
21:39
|
(77) (53) |
2:02
23:41
|
(36) (49) |
3:07
26:48
|
(29) (45) |
1:38
28:26
|
(6) (42) |
2:44
31:10
|
(28) (41) |
3:23
34:33
|
(34) (40) |
0:34
35:07
|
(21) (40) |
0:16
35:23
|
(17)
(39)
|
Ткачева Полина (2009) I Хорошево 'Запад', |
||
|
40 | Ж-50 (2) | 00:35:26 (9:51 min/km) | +15:36 |
2:01
2:01
|
(37) (37) |
2:09
4:10
|
(52) (41) |
3:05
7:15
|
(51) (40) |
2:42
9:57
|
(39) (38) |
3:50
13:47
|
(49) (40) |
5:09
18:56
|
(56) (42) |
1:50
20:46
|
(30) (36) |
3:24
24:10
|
(40) (36) |
2:39
26:49
|
(52) (37) |
3:12
30:01
|
(43) (37) |
4:21
34:22
|
(57) (39) |
0:43
35:05
|
(50) (39) |
0:21
35:26
|
(49)
(40)
|
Чиркина Ирина (1971) Sport Class, Сара |
||
|
41 | М-65 (2) | 00:35:36 (9:53 min/km) | +15:46 |
1:57
1:57
|
(29) (29) |
1:42
3:39
|
(31) (28) |
2:20
5:59
|
(32) (26) |
2:29
8:28
|
(31) (26) |
3:16
11:44
|
(30) (25) |
8:19
20:03
|
(76) (49) |
4:00
24:03
|
(70) (50) |
3:02
27:05
|
(27) (46) |
1:53
28:58
|
(18) (45) |
2:41
31:39
|
(21) (42) |
2:55
34:34
|
(19) (41) |
0:40
35:14
|
(38) (41) |
0:22
35:36
|
(54)
(41)
|
Шорохов Иван (1951) Московский Компас |
||
|
42 | М-65 (3) | 00:36:16 (10:04 min/km) | +16:26 |
2:25
2:25
|
(51) (51) |
4:13
6:38
|
(83) (75) |
2:15
8:53
|
(29) (59) |
2:24
11:17
|
(25) (52) |
3:03
14:20
|
(22) (45) |
8:04
22:24
|
(75) (59) |
1:47
24:11
|
(25) (51) |
3:10
27:21
|
(31) (47) |
2:34
29:55
|
(48) (47) |
2:43
32:38
|
(25) (46) |
2:47
35:25
|
(13) (42) |
0:33
35:58
|
(18) (42) |
0:18
36:16
|
(32)
(42)
|
Охотников Сергей (1954) Ногинск, Ногински |
||
|
43 | Ж-65 (2) | 00:36:48 (10:13 min/km) | +16:58 |
2:11
2:11
|
(43) (43) |
2:07
4:18
|
(50) (44) |
4:30
8:48
|
(74) (57) |
2:56
11:44
|
(47) (58) |
4:21
16:05
|
(56) (55) |
2:53
18:58
|
(24) (43) |
2:11
21:09
|
(39) (39) |
3:51
25:00
|
(49) (39) |
2:38
27:38
|
(51) (40) |
3:30
31:08
|
(53) (40) |
4:33
35:41
|
(59) (43) |
0:45
36:26
|
(56) (43) |
0:22
36:48
|
(54)
(43)
|
Бортновская Тамара (1950) II ВНИИА, Москва ВАО |
||
|
44 | О3 (1) | 00:37:07 (10:19 min/km) | +17:17 |
1:58
1:58
|
(33) (33) |
2:00
3:58
|
(46) (39) |
4:54
8:52
|
(77) (58) |
2:48
11:40
|
(43) (57) |
3:52
15:32
|
(50) (52) |
2:59
18:31
|
(28) (38) |
2:18
20:49
|
(43) (37) |
5:31
26:20
|
(68) (43) |
2:04
28:24
|
(24) (41) |
3:32
31:56
|
(54) (43) |
4:11
36:07
|
(51) (44) |
0:40
36:47
|
(38) (44) |
0:20
37:07
|
(44)
(44)
|
Жаворонков Кирилл (2009) Iю мск О'Лень, Москв |
||
|
45 | Ж-14 (26) | 00:37:30 (10:25 min/km) | +17:40 |
1:59
1:59
|
(35) (35) |
1:50
3:49
|
(41) (35) |
2:13
6:02
|
(24) (29) |
3:10
9:12
|
(53) (32) |
3:30
12:42
|
(42) (33) |
2:41
15:23
|
(20) (23) |
2:15
17:38
|
(42) (23) |
10:08
27:46
|
(83) (49) |
2:02
29:48
|
(22) (46) |
3:15
33:03
|
(46) (47) |
3:28
36:31
|
(39) (46) |
0:39
37:10
|
(35) (46) |
0:20
37:30
|
(44)
(45)
|
Красноштанова Юлия (2009) I СК Фотон, Москва |
||
|
46 | Ж-55 (1) | 00:37:31 (10:25 min/km) | +17:41 |
2:25
2:25
|
(51) (51) |
2:08
4:33
|
(51) (52) |
3:04
7:37
|
(50) (44) |
3:51
11:28
|
(69) (55) |
4:43
16:11
|
(63) (56) |
2:58
19:09
|
(25) (46) |
2:35
21:44
|
(50) (43) |
3:57
25:41
|
(51) (42) |
3:04
28:45
|
(60) (44) |
3:24
32:09
|
(51) (44) |
4:11
36:20
|
(51) (45) |
0:47
37:07
|
(61) (45) |
0:24
37:31
|
(68)
(46)
|
Голякова Светлана (1965) Sport Class, Сара |
||
|
47 | Ж-14 (27) | 00:37:49 (10:30 min/km) | +17:59 |
2:10
2:10
|
(42) (42) |
1:46
3:56
|
(37) (37) |
2:29
6:25
|
(37) (34) |
2:36
9:01
|
(34) (30) |
3:35
12:36
|
(43) (31) |
7:36
20:12
|
(72) (50) |
2:57
23:09
|
(61) (47) |
5:09
28:18
|
(63) (51) |
2:06
30:24
|
(28) (50) |
3:08
33:32
|
(41) (48) |
3:23
36:55
|
(34) (47) |
0:36
37:31
|
(29) (47) |
0:18
37:49
|
(32)
(47)
|
Вдовина Агата (2010) I Звезда Химки, Хим |
||
|
48 | Ж-14 (28) | 00:38:57 (10:49 min/km) | +19:07 |
2:44
2:44
|
(60) (60) |
2:11
4:55
|
(53) (57) |
3:13
8:08
|
(54) (53) |
2:59
11:07
|
(50) (50) |
5:19
16:26
|
(68) (57) |
3:52
20:18
|
(42) (51) |
2:25
22:43
|
(45) (45) |
3:50
26:33
|
(48) (44) |
3:24
29:57
|
(66) (48) |
3:36
33:33
|
(57) (49) |
3:56
37:29
|
(49) (48) |
1:06
38:35
|
(78) (48) |
0:22
38:57
|
(54)
(48)
|
Дряхлова Анастасия (2010) Iю Ленинградская обл |
||
|
49 | Ж-14 (29) | 00:39:01 (10:50 min/km) | +19:11 |
3:00
3:00
|
(68) (68) |
2:41
5:41
|
(66) (64) |
2:50
8:31
|
(46) (55) |
2:52
11:23
|
(46) (53) |
3:56
15:19
|
(51) (50) |
3:28
18:47
|
(36) (41) |
2:44
21:31
|
(52) (42) |
3:31
25:02
|
(42) (40) |
3:39
28:41
|
(72) (43) |
3:52
32:33
|
(62) (45) |
5:22
37:55
|
(71) (49) |
0:44
38:39
|
(53) (49) |
0:22
39:01
|
(54)
(49)
|
Никифорова Екатерина (2009) II Ориента-Виктория, |
||
|
50 | Ж-14 (30) | 00:40:02 (11:07 min/km) | +20:12 |
2:33
2:33
|
(56) (56) |
1:44
4:17
|
(33) (43) |
2:23
6:40
|
(34) (35) |
2:51
9:31
|
(45) (35) |
4:37
14:08
|
(61) (43) |
7:43
21:51
|
(73) (54) |
2:26
24:17
|
(47) (52) |
3:22
27:39
|
(38) (48) |
3:56
31:35
|
(74) (52) |
3:07
34:42
|
(39) (51) |
4:15
38:57
|
(53) (50) |
0:43
39:40
|
(50) (50) |
0:22
40:02
|
(54)
(50)
|
Жаринова Софья (2009) Iю Искатель, Москва |
||
|
51 | Ж-13 (8) | 00:40:31 (11:15 min/km) | +20:41 |
1:58
1:58
|
(33) (33) |
1:44
3:42
|
(33) (30) |
2:39
6:21
|
(41) (33) |
2:56
9:17
|
(47) (33) |
3:20
12:37
|
(33) (32) |
4:12
16:49
|
(50) (30) |
7:50
24:39
|
(81) (53) |
3:33
28:12
|
(43) (50) |
2:10
30:22
|
(35) (49) |
4:18
34:40
|
(68) (50) |
4:49
39:29
|
(65) (52) |
0:41
40:10
|
(43) (51) |
0:21
40:31
|
(49)
(51)
|
Полегаева Анна (2010) II мск О'Лень, Москв |
||
|
52 | Ж-14 (31) | 00:40:36 (11:17 min/km) | +20:46 |
2:18
2:18
|
(48) (48) |
2:21
4:39
|
(58) (53) |
2:58
7:37
|
(48) (44) |
3:29
11:06
|
(63) (49) |
5:23
16:29
|
(70) (58) |
4:10
20:39
|
(48) (52) |
2:51
23:30
|
(58) (48) |
5:47
29:17
|
(70) (55) |
2:35
31:52
|
(49) (53) |
3:33
35:25
|
(55) (52) |
3:51
39:16
|
(48) (51) |
1:02
40:18
|
(74) (52) |
0:18
40:36
|
(32)
(52)
|
Бачурина Варвара (2009) III ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва |
||
|
53 | Ж-14 (32) | 00:40:51 (11:21 min/km) | +21:01 |
2:24
2:24
|
(50) (50) |
2:03
4:27
|
(49) (48) |
2:59
7:26
|
(49) (42) |
3:18
10:44
|
(57) (44) |
4:22
15:06
|
(57) (48) |
7:53
22:59
|
(74) (60) |
2:51
25:50
|
(58) (58) |
5:27
31:17
|
(66) (59) |
1:48
33:05
|
(11) (56) |
3:13
36:18
|
(44) (55) |
3:29
39:47
|
(40) (53) |
0:42
40:29
|
(46) (53) |
0:22
40:51
|
(54)
(53)
|
Тимофеюк Мария (2010) I Химки |
||
|
54 | Ж-13 (9) | 00:41:12 (11:27 min/km) | +21:22 |
2:16
2:16
|
(46) (46) |
2:13
4:29
|
(56) (49) |
2:56
7:25
|
(47) (41) |
3:19
10:44
|
(58) (44) |
4:43
15:27
|
(63) (51) |
4:10
19:37
|
(48) (48) |
3:09
22:46
|
(65) (46) |
6:13
28:59
|
(72) (52) |
2:32
31:31
|
(46) (51) |
4:00
35:31
|
(63) (53) |
4:36
40:07
|
(62) (54) |
0:42
40:49
|
(46) (54) |
0:23
41:12
|
(66)
(54)
|
Салова Вероника (2010) Iю Ориента-Gold-Team |
||
|
55 | Ж-14 (33) | 00:41:26 (11:31 min/km) | +21:36 |
2:29
2:29
|
(53) (53) |
2:21
4:50
|
(58) (55) |
3:48
8:38
|
(62) (56) |
4:19
12:57
|
(72) (61) |
4:31
17:28
|
(59) (61) |
4:26
21:54
|
(51) (55) |
2:49
24:43
|
(54) (54) |
4:36
29:19
|
(58) (56) |
3:18
32:37
|
(62) (55) |
3:36
36:13
|
(57) (54) |
4:09
40:22
|
(50) (55) |
0:46
41:08
|
(58) (55) |
0:18
41:26
|
(32)
(55)
|
Снегирёва Елизавета (2009) II Воронеж СШОР 18 Н |
||
|
56 | Ж-14 (34) | 00:41:32 (11:32 min/km) | +21:42 |
4:21
4:21
|
(77) (77) |
1:35
5:56
|
(23) (67) |
5:16
11:12
|
(78) (73) |
2:32
13:44
|
(32) (67) |
3:26
17:10
|
(38) (59) |
9:11
26:21
|
(79) (72) |
1:56
28:17
|
(34) (65) |
3:42
31:59
|
(46) (61) |
2:27
34:26
|
(44) (61) |
2:53
37:19
|
(34) (59) |
3:17
40:36
|
(32) (56) |
0:38
41:14
|
(33) (56) |
0:18
41:32
|
(32)
(56)
|
Горячева Алена (2010) I КСО Фрязино, Фряз |
||
|
57 | Ж-13 (10) | 00:42:06 (11:42 min/km) | +22:16 |
1:56
1:56
|
(27) (27) |
1:37
3:33
|
(26) (25) |
2:42
6:15
|
(42) (32) |
3:33
9:48
|
(64) (36) |
4:00
13:48
|
(53) (41) |
3:21
17:09
|
(34) (32) |
11:18
28:27
|
(83) (67) |
3:01
31:28
|
(25) (60) |
2:04
33:32
|
(24) (59) |
3:22
36:54
|
(49) (58) |
4:16
41:10
|
(55) (57) |
0:40
41:50
|
(38) (57) |
0:16
42:06
|
(17)
(57)
|
Кленина Карина (2010) I Весна, Протвино |
||
|
58 | Ж-14 (35) | 00:42:27 (11:48 min/km) | +22:37 |
9:43
9:43
|
(80) (80) |
2:33
12:16
|
(64) (80) |
3:57
16:13
|
(64) (79) |
3:09
19:22
|
(52) (77) |
3:14
22:36
|
(27) (75) |
3:21
25:57
|
(34) (68) |
3:40
29:37
|
(68) (72) |
3:21
32:58
|
(37) (67) |
2:10
35:08
|
(35) (63) |
2:43
37:51
|
(25) (60) |
3:34
41:25
|
(43) (58) |
0:46
42:11
|
(58) (58) |
0:16
42:27
|
(17)
(58)
|
Полухова Анастасия (2010) II Иваново |
||
|
59 | Ж-13 (11) | 00:42:30 (11:48 min/km) | +22:40 |
2:34
2:34
|
(57) (57) |
1:50
4:24
|
(41) (47) |
3:05
7:29
|
(51) (43) |
2:34
10:03
|
(33) (41) |
3:49
13:52
|
(48) (42) |
11:18
25:10
|
(83) (66) |
1:50
27:00
|
(30) (60) |
3:59
30:59
|
(53) (58) |
2:26
33:25
|
(43) (57) |
3:08
36:33
|
(41) (56) |
4:59
41:32
|
(67) (59) |
0:41
42:13
|
(43) (59) |
0:17
42:30
|
(24)
(59)
|
Огрызкова Елизавета (2010) I Сборная г.о.Истра |
||
|
60 | О3 (2) | 00:43:04 (11:58 min/km) | +23:14 |
13:07
13:07
|
(81) (81) |
1:59
15:06
|
(44) (81) |
2:20
17:26
|
(32) (80) |
2:44
20:10
|
(41) (78) |
3:18
23:28
|
(31) (76) |
3:37
27:05
|
(37) (73) |
2:08
29:13
|
(38) (69) |
3:23
32:36
|
(39) (64) |
2:33
35:09
|
(47) (64) |
3:17
38:26
|
(47) (63) |
3:32
41:58
|
(41) (60) |
0:46
42:44
|
(58) (60) |
0:20
43:04
|
(44)
(60)
|
Ключников Александр (2010) IIIю Искатель, Москва |
||
|
61 | Ж-14 (36) | 00:43:51 (12:11 min/km) | +24:01 |
2:51
2:51
|
(66) (66) |
2:11
5:02
|
(53) (58) |
3:56
8:58
|
(63) (60) |
4:44
13:42
|
(76) (66) |
4:34
18:16
|
(60) (63) |
4:05
22:21
|
(46) (58) |
3:02
25:23
|
(63) (57) |
3:38
29:01
|
(44) (53) |
3:26
32:27
|
(68) (54) |
4:21
36:48
|
(69) (57) |
5:56
42:44
|
(77) (62) |
0:45
43:29
|
(56) (61) |
0:22
43:51
|
(54)
(61)
|
Гиниятуллина Нелли (2010) III Звезда Химки, Хим |
||
|
62 | М-65 (4) | 00:43:57 (12:13 min/km) | +24:07 |
2:45
2:45
|
(61) (61) |
2:25
5:10
|
(62) (59) |
2:47
7:57
|
(45) (51) |
3:48
11:45
|
(66) (59) |
5:32
17:17
|
(72) (60) |
4:41
21:58
|
(53) (56) |
2:57
24:55
|
(61) (55) |
4:19
29:14
|
(56) (54) |
4:12
33:26
|
(76) (58) |
4:28
37:54
|
(71) (61) |
4:44
42:38
|
(63) (61) |
0:52
43:30
|
(65) (62) |
0:27
43:57
|
(73)
(62)
|
Якимушкин Александр (1951) II Москва Лично |
||
|
63 | Ж-13 (12) | 00:44:31 (12:22 min/km) | +24:41 |
2:08
2:08
|
(40) (40) |
2:42
4:50
|
(67) (55) |
8:22
13:12
|
(83) (76) |
2:58
16:10
|
(49) (73) |
3:56
20:06
|
(51) (68) |
6:02
26:08
|
(64) (70) |
2:18
28:26
|
(43) (66) |
3:40
32:06
|
(45) (62) |
2:35
34:41
|
(49) (62) |
3:38
38:19
|
(60) (62) |
5:06
43:25
|
(68) (63) |
0:44
44:09
|
(53) (63) |
0:22
44:31
|
(54)
(63)
|
Котенко Ульяна (2010) III ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва |
||
|
64 | М-65 (5) | 00:46:11 (12:50 min/km) | +26:21 |
2:50
2:50
|
(65) (65) |
2:57
5:47
|
(72) (66) |
4:00
9:47
|
(66) (67) |
3:50
13:37
|
(68) (64) |
6:43
20:20
|
(79) (69) |
5:47
26:07
|
(62) (69) |
2:32
28:39
|
(49) (68) |
4:28
33:07
|
(57) (68) |
2:54
36:01
|
(55) (66) |
4:13
40:14
|
(66) (65) |
4:33
44:47
|
(59) (64) |
0:59
45:46
|
(72) (64) |
0:25
46:11
|
(71)
(64)
|
Гуров Александр (1949) Стальцы, Электрос |
||
|
65 | О3 (3) | 00:46:13 (12:50 min/km) | +26:23 |
2:48
2:48
|
(64) (64) |
2:37
5:25
|
(65) (61) |
3:58
9:23
|
(65) (64) |
6:13
15:36
|
(81) (72) |
4:46
20:22
|
(65) (70) |
3:54
24:16
|
(43) (62) |
3:56
28:12
|
(69) (64) |
4:36
32:48
|
(58) (66) |
3:42
36:30
|
(73) (67) |
4:07
40:37
|
(65) (67) |
4:15
44:52
|
(53) (65) |
0:57
45:49
|
(70) (65) |
0:24
46:13
|
(68)
(65)
|
Сгибнева Юлия (1984) Искатель, Москва |
||
|
66 | О3 (4) | 00:46:24 (12:53 min/km) | +26:34 |
3:13
3:13
|
(69) (69) |
2:49
6:02
|
(69) (68) |
4:17
10:19
|
(70) (70) |
3:21
13:40
|
(59) (65) |
4:38
18:18
|
(62) (64) |
5:12
23:30
|
(57) (61) |
3:05
26:35
|
(64) (59) |
4:09
30:44
|
(55) (57) |
3:33
34:17
|
(69) (60) |
6:16
40:33
|
(84) (66) |
4:33
45:06
|
(59) (66) |
0:53
45:59
|
(66) (66) |
0:25
46:24
|
(71)
(66)
|
Наливко Святослав (2008) III Лосиный остров, М |
||
|
67 | О3 (5) | 00:47:04 (13:04 min/km) | +27:14 |
18:44
18:44
|
(82) (82) |
2:27
21:11
|
(63) (82) |
2:07
23:18
|
(21) (81) |
2:43
26:01
|
(40) (81) |
3:14
29:15
|
(27) (79) |
3:58
33:13
|
(44) (79) |
1:46
34:59
|
(24) (73) |
3:17
38:16
|
(35) (73) |
2:08
40:24
|
(31) (72) |
2:44
43:08
|
(28) (70) |
3:02
46:10
|
(23) (67) |
0:37
46:47
|
(32) (67) |
0:17
47:04
|
(24)
(67)
|
Соколова Виктория (1979) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
68 | Ж-13 (13) | 00:47:52 (13:18 min/km) | +28:02 |
2:46
2:46
|
(62) (62) |
2:56
5:42
|
(71) (65) |
3:37
9:19
|
(58) (63) |
4:37
13:56
|
(75) (68) |
5:03
18:59
|
(67) (66) |
5:42
24:41
|
(61) (64) |
2:50
27:31
|
(55) (62) |
6:32
34:03
|
(74) (69) |
3:03
37:06
|
(59) (69) |
4:13
41:19
|
(66) (69) |
5:21
46:40
|
(70) (69) |
0:50
47:30
|
(63) (69) |
0:22
47:52
|
(54)
(68)
|
Сычёва Полина (2010) Iю Лыткарино |
||
|
69 | Ж-50 (3) | 00:47:56 (13:19 min/km) | +28:06 |
3:30
3:30
|
(73) (73) |
2:57
6:27
|
(72) (71) |
3:15
9:42
|
(55) (66) |
5:43
15:25
|
(80) (70) |
5:23
20:48
|
(70) (72) |
3:50
24:38
|
(41) (63) |
2:36
27:14
|
(51) (61) |
5:15
32:29
|
(64) (63) |
4:12
36:41
|
(76) (68) |
4:27
41:08
|
(70) (68) |
5:12
46:20
|
(69) (68) |
1:08
47:28
|
(80) (68) |
0:28
47:56
|
(75)
(69)
|
Гончаренко Наталья (1965) II Малахит, Москва С |
||
|
70 | Ж-14 (37) | 00:50:07 (13:55 min/km) | +30:17 |
3:19
3:19
|
(70) (70) |
2:00
5:19
|
(46) (60) |
2:46
8:05
|
(44) (52) |
3:27
11:32
|
(61) (56) |
6:35
18:07
|
(78) (62) |
4:01
22:08
|
(45) (57) |
2:56
25:04
|
(60) (56) |
9:38
34:42
|
(82) (70) |
3:35
38:17
|
(70) (70) |
5:17
43:34
|
(77) (71) |
5:25
48:59
|
(72) (70) |
0:47
49:46
|
(61) (70) |
0:21
50:07
|
(49)
(70)
|
Трифонова Ксения (2010) III Звезда Химки, Хим |
||
|
71 | Ж-13 (14) | 00:50:50 (14:07 min/km) | +31:00 |
2:12
2:12
|
(44) (44) |
3:13
5:25
|
(77) (61) |
2:23
7:48
|
(34) (50) |
3:27
11:15
|
(61) (51) |
4:24
15:39
|
(58) (53) |
3:20
18:59
|
(33) (45) |
9:10
28:09
|
(82) (63) |
4:38
32:47
|
(60) (65) |
2:22
35:09
|
(41) (64) |
3:33
38:42
|
(55) (64) |
11:02
49:44
|
(82) (71) |
0:50
50:34
|
(63) (71) |
0:16
50:50
|
(17)
(71)
|
Калинина Софья (2010) Iю Нижегородская обл |
||
|
72 | Ж-55 (2) | 00:51:57 (14:26 min/km) | +32:07 |
3:28
3:28
|
(72) (72) |
3:03
6:31
|
(75) (73) |
3:39
10:10
|
(60) (69) |
4:27
14:37
|
(73) (69) |
5:46
20:23
|
(73) (71) |
5:32
25:55
|
(60) (67) |
3:31
29:26
|
(66) (70) |
5:24
34:50
|
(65) (71) |
3:56
38:46
|
(74) (71) |
5:40
44:26
|
(81) (72) |
5:42
50:08
|
(76) (72) |
1:12
51:20
|
(82) (72) |
0:37
51:57
|
(84)
(72)
|
Лапчинская Маргарита (1956) Тропа, Москва ЮЗА |
||
|
73 | О3 (6) | 00:53:31 (14:52 min/km) | +33:41 |
2:52
2:52
|
(67) (67) |
2:42
5:34
|
(67) (63) |
3:25
8:59
|
(57) (62) |
4:15
13:14
|
(70) (62) |
5:51
19:05
|
(75) (67) |
5:57
25:02
|
(63) (65) |
4:31
29:33
|
(76) (71) |
7:18
36:51
|
(80) (72) |
4:49
41:40
|
(79) (73) |
5:45
47:25
|
(82) (73) |
4:44
52:09
|
(63) (73) |
0:55
53:04
|
(67) (73) |
0:27
53:31
|
(73)
(73)
|
Тюриков Алексей (2011) IIIю Лосиный остров, М |
||
|
74 | Ж-55 (3) | 00:55:14 (15:21 min/km) | +35:24 |
2:32
2:32
|
(55) (55) |
2:12
4:44
|
(55) (54) |
2:29
7:13
|
(37) (39) |
3:39
10:52
|
(65) (46) |
4:52
15:44
|
(66) (54) |
10:31
26:15
|
(81) (71) |
12:48
39:03
|
(84) (79) |
3:47
42:50
|
(47) (78) |
2:56
45:46
|
(56) (76) |
3:37
49:23
|
(59) (75) |
4:27
53:50
|
(58) (74) |
0:56
54:46
|
(68) (74) |
0:28
55:14
|
(75)
(74)
|
Грошева Елена (1968) СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН |
||
|
75 | М-65 (6) | 00:56:01 (15:34 min/km) | +36:11 |
2:47
2:47
|
(63) (63) |
3:17
6:04
|
(78) (69) |
5:32
11:36
|
(79) (74) |
4:35
16:11
|
(74) (74) |
5:49
22:00
|
(74) (73) |
10:18
32:18
|
(80) (77) |
3:36
35:54
|
(67) (75) |
5:28
41:22
|
(67) (75) |
2:39
44:01
|
(52) (74) |
5:04
49:05
|
(75) (74) |
5:25
54:30
|
(72) (75) |
1:00
55:30
|
(73) (75) |
0:31
56:01
|
(78)
(75)
|
Кузнецов Петр (1947) Москва Лично |
||
|
76 | М-65 (7) | 00:56:51 (15:48 min/km) | +37:01 |
34:32
34:32
|
(84) (84) |
1:26
35:58
|
(13) (84) |
1:46
37:44
|
(5) (84) |
1:56
39:40
|
(5) (84) |
2:59
42:39
|
(17) (83) |
2:12
44:51
|
(4) (82) |
1:40
46:31
|
(21) (82) |
2:31
49:02
|
(9) (80) |
2:09
51:11
|
(33) (80) |
2:23
53:34
|
(9) (79) |
2:28
56:02
|
(5) (76) |
0:32
56:34
|
(15) (76) |
0:17
56:51
|
(24)
(76)
|
Чернышов Игорь (1957) МС О-клуб 'Воробьевы |
||
|
77 | Ж-65 (3) | 00:59:49 (16:37 min/km) | +39:59 |
3:55
3:55
|
(75) (75) |
3:33
7:28
|
(82) (77) |
4:46
12:14
|
(76) (75) |
5:09
17:23
|
(78) (75) |
6:53
24:16
|
(81) (77) |
7:28
31:44
|
(69) (76) |
4:11
35:55
|
(72) (76) |
6:37
42:32
|
(75) (77) |
4:51
47:23
|
(80) (78) |
5:22
52:45
|
(80) (78) |
5:25
58:10
|
(72) (77) |
1:09
59:19
|
(81) (77) |
0:30
59:49
|
(77)
(77)
|
Русанова Елена (1950) PARUS, Москва ЦАО |
||
|
78 | Ж-13 (15) | 01:00:43 (16:52 min/km) | +40:53 |
2:40
2:40
|
(59) (59) |
3:27
6:07
|
(80) (70) |
3:40
9:47
|
(61) (67) |
3:49
13:36
|
(67) (63) |
5:20
18:56
|
(69) (65) |
13:22
32:18
|
(84) (77) |
5:00
37:18
|
(79) (78) |
5:08
42:26
|
(62) (76) |
3:00
45:26
|
(58) (75) |
4:36
50:02
|
(72) (76) |
9:22
59:24
|
(81) (78) |
0:56
1:00:20
|
(68) (78) |
0:23
1:00:43
|
(66)
(78)
|
Копылова Екатерина (2010) IIю мск О'Лень, Москв |
||
|
79 | Ж-60 (3) | 01:03:36 (17:40 min/km) | +43:46 |
3:34
3:34
|
(74) (74) |
3:00
6:34
|
(74) (74) |
4:23
10:57
|
(72) (72) |
14:43
25:40
|
(84) (80) |
5:56
31:36
|
(76) (81) |
3:46
35:22
|
(39) (80) |
4:24
39:46
|
(73) (80) |
6:25
46:11
|
(73) (79) |
4:39
50:50
|
(78) (79) |
3:38
54:28
|
(60) (80) |
7:50
1:02:18
|
(80) (79) |
0:57
1:03:15
|
(70) (79) |
0:21
1:03:36
|
(49)
(79)
|
Чернова Татьяна (1962) I Москва Лично |
||
|
80 | О3 (7) | 01:07:31 (18:45 min/km) | +47:41 |
5:24
5:24
|
(79) (79) |
3:30
8:54
|
(81) (78) |
4:26
13:20
|
(73) (77) |
5:40
19:00
|
(79) (76) |
7:07
26:07
|
(82) (78) |
4:49
30:56
|
(54) (75) |
4:41
35:37
|
(78) (74) |
5:36
41:13
|
(69) (74) |
5:06
46:19
|
(81) (77) |
5:20
51:39
|
(78) (77) |
13:55
1:05:34
|
(83) (80) |
1:26
1:07:00
|
(84) (80) |
0:31
1:07:31
|
(78)
(80)
|
Наместникова Ольга (1985) II Звезда Химки, Хим |
||
|
81 | Ж-55 (4) | 01:08:16 (18:58 min/km) | +48:26 |
3:23
3:23
|
(71) (71) |
3:04
6:27
|
(76) (71) |
4:04
10:31
|
(68) (71) |
4:57
15:28
|
(77) (71) |
6:44
22:12
|
(80) (74) |
7:08
29:20
|
(68) (74) |
7:47
37:07
|
(80) (77) |
13:50
50:57
|
(84) (81) |
3:36
54:33
|
(71) (81) |
4:55
59:28
|
(74) (81) |
7:14
1:06:42
|
(79) (81) |
1:02
1:07:44
|
(74) (81) |
0:32
1:08:16
|
(80)
(81)
|
Александрова Светлана (1959) Sport Class, Сара |
||
|
82 | М-65 (8) | 01:13:14 (20:21 min/km) | +53:24 |
25:21
25:21
|
(83) (83) |
2:53
28:14
|
(70) (83) |
4:02
32:16
|
(67) (83) |
4:16
36:32
|
(71) (83) |
6:30
43:02
|
(77) (84) |
4:09
47:11
|
(47) (83) |
2:50
50:01
|
(55) (83) |
7:45
57:46
|
(81) (83) |
3:25
1:01:11
|
(67) (83) |
4:51
1:06:02
|
(73) (83) |
5:34
1:11:36
|
(75) (82) |
1:04
1:12:40
|
(76) (82) |
0:34
1:13:14
|
(83)
(82)
|
Русанов Павел (1941) PARUS, Москва ЦАО |
||
|
83 | О3 (8) | 01:17:21 (21:29 min/km) | +57:31 |
5:06
5:06
|
(78) (78) |
4:31
9:37
|
(84) (79) |
5:41
15:18
|
(81) (78) |
7:29
22:47
|
(82) (79) |
7:21
30:08
|
(83) (80) |
10:47
40:55
|
(82) (81) |
4:28
45:23
|
(75) (81) |
5:51
51:14
|
(71) (82) |
5:08
56:22
|
(82) (82) |
5:20
1:01:42
|
(78) (82) |
13:55
1:15:37
|
(83) (83) |
1:20
1:16:57
|
(83) (83) |
0:24
1:17:21
|
(68)
(83)
|
Быстрова Виктория (2007) III Бор. СШ №8, Борск |
||
|
84 | О3 (9) | 01:21:47 (22:43 min/km) | +1:01:57 |
3:55
3:55
|
(75) (75) |
3:22
7:17
|
(79) (76) |
16:59
24:16
|
(84) (82) |
9:24
33:40
|
(83) (82) |
7:21
41:01
|
(83) (82) |
8:52
49:53
|
(78) (84) |
4:40
54:33
|
(77) (84) |
6:51
1:01:24
|
(76) (84) |
5:57
1:07:21
|
(84) (84) |
6:15
1:13:36
|
(83) (84) |
6:35
1:20:11
|
(78) (84) |
1:04
1:21:15
|
(76) (84) |
0:32
1:21:47
|
(80)
(84)
|
Крылова Нина (1948) Москва Лично |
||
|
Ж-55 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Покотило Ольга (1955) II Москва Лично |
|||
|
Ж-60 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шишелова Татьяна (1960) Москва Лично |
|||
|
О3 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Степанова Ксения (2011) Iю Ориента Ski-O, Мо |
|||
|
О3 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хамитов Генрих (2010) II мск О'Лень, Москв |
|||
|
О3 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ершов Савва (2010) Ногинск, Ногински |
|||
|
О3 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Маматова Аида (2010) II КСО Фрязино, Фряз |
|||
|
О3 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Суханов Святослав (2009) Бутово-Team, Моск |
|||
|
М-65 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мясников Игорь (1950) Любитель, Дмитров |
|||
|
О3 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Богопольская Елена (1974) II ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва |
|||
|
Ж-50 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рахманина Наталья (1971) I ЦДЮТ и ПВ Рахмани |
|||
|
О3 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Селихов Лев (2010) Iю Ориента-СКРУМ, Мо |
|||
|
О3 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Алексеева Елена (1980) СК Фотон, Москва |
|||
|
Ж-14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Иванова Александра (2010) III Звезда Химки, Хим |
|||
|
О3 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шаманин Алексей (2008) III Ориента-Виктория, |
|||
|
М-65 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Прохоров Александр (1949) МС Москва Лично |
|||
|
О3 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чернышева София (2010) Iю Ориента-Gold-Team |
|||
|
О3 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Савина Ирина (1981) Ориента Ски-О, Мо |
|||
|
О3 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гладкова Вера (2010) НИКА, Москва СЗАО |
|||
|
Ж-14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Крапивенцева Анастасия (2009) I Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, |
|||
|
Ж-50 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Андреева Мария (1973) Ориента-СКРУМ, Мо |
|||
|
М-65 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шофинов Владимир (1957) II Москва Лично |
|||
|
Ж-14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Моршинина Алёна (2009) I Москомпас-Ориента |
|||
|
О3 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шишкин Савва (2011) IIю Ориента-Виктория, |
|||
|
О3 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хураськина Алиса (2010) Iю Ориента Ski-O, Мо |
|||
|
О3 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Карпов Ярослав Константин (2012) II Люберцы -Вятич ДД |
|||
|
Ж-65 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лабутина Людмила (1940) III билдер, Москва ЗА |
|||
|
Ж-14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Князева Ольга (2009) II Ориента-Gold-Team |
|||
|
О3 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шнепстс Ивар (2011) Ориента-Виктория, |
|||
|
Ж-14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Малинская Алиса (2009) II ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва |
|||
|
О3 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Войтенко Николай (2011) III Московская обл. |
|||
|
О3 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Иванов Давид Эдуардович (2011) II Люберцы -Вятич ДД |
|||
|
О3 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шапошников Николай (2011) IIIю О-клуб 'Воробьевы |
|||
|
О3 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Малинин Антон (2011) IIю Лосиный остров, М |
|||
|
О3 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хлебников Андрей (2010) Iю Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, |
|||
|
О3 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зимакова Елизавета (2010) I Ориента-СКРУМ, Мо |
|||
|
М-65 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Серебряков Сергей (1950) III Москва Лично |
|||
|
М-60 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Вознесенский Михаил (1947) II КФК-164, Москва В |
|||
|
О3 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Байбак Илья (2011) Iю Московская обл. |
|||
|
О3 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Банникова Елена (1977) МС СК Фотон, Москва |
|||
|
О3 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чижиков Максим (2008) мск О'Лень, Москв |
|||
|
О3 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Десинова Анастасия (2011) Iю CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, Мо |
|||
|
О3 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Марчуков Григорий (2010) Ориента-СКРУМ, Мо |
|||
|
Ж-55 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Елагина Наталия (1959) I Ковровский р-н, л |
|||
|
Ж-14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Волченкова Анастасия (2009) II Ориента-Весна, Мо |
|||
|
О3 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мирошниченко Константин (2011) IIIю О-клуб 'Воробьевы |
|||
|
Ж-14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Моисеева Софья (2010) I Московская обл. |
|||
|
О3 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зубцова Анастасия (2009) III Ориента-Виктория, |
|||
|
О3 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Крылова Ярослава (2011) IIIю Ориента-Весна, Мо |
|||
|
Ж-14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Повышева Анастасия (2009) I СК Фотон, Москва |