Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 42) | leg tot 2 ( 56) | leg tot 3 ( 59) | leg tot 4 ( 62) | leg tot 5 ( 58) | leg tot 6 ( 48) | leg tot 7 ( 45) | leg tot 8 ( 38) | leg tot 9 ( 35) | leg tot 10 ( 34) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | Ж17 (1) | 00:16:07 (6:27 min/km) | - |
2:43
2:43
|
(2) (2) |
1:31
4:14
|
(1) (1) |
1:19
5:33
|
(1) (1) |
1:19
6:52
|
(2) (1) |
1:04
7:56
|
(1) (1) |
1:30
9:26
|
(1) (1) |
1:58
11:24
|
(19) (2) |
1:32
12:56
|
(10) (3) |
1:14
14:10
|
(1) (2) |
0:55
15:05
|
(1) (1) |
0:48
15:53
|
(1) (1) |
0:14
16:07
|
(1)
(1)
|
Лыжина Екатерина (2009) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
2 | Ж17 (2) | 00:16:30 (6:36 min/km) | +23 |
2:47
2:47
|
(3) (3) |
1:39
4:26
|
(2) (3) |
1:24
5:50
|
(2) (3) |
1:24
7:14
|
(3) (3) |
1:08
8:22
|
(3) (3) |
1:36
9:58
|
(3) (3) |
1:11
11:09
|
(1) (1) |
1:38
12:47
|
(14) (2) |
1:24
14:11
|
(3) (3) |
1:09
15:20
|
(10) (2) |
0:50
16:10
|
(2) (2) |
0:20
16:30
|
(15)
(2)
|
Муратшина Анастасия (2008) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
3 | Ж17 (3) | 00:16:50 (6:44 min/km) | +43 |
2:40
2:40
|
(1) (1) |
1:42
4:22
|
(3) (2) |
1:25
5:47
|
(3) (2) |
1:15
7:02
|
(1) (2) |
1:05
8:07
|
(2) (2) |
1:31
9:38
|
(2) (2) |
1:58
11:36
|
(19) (3) |
1:09
12:45
|
(1) (1) |
1:22
14:07
|
(2) (1) |
1:24
15:31
|
(21) (3) |
1:02
16:33
|
(14) (3) |
0:17
16:50
|
(4)
(3)
|
Шайхутдинова Марьяна (2007) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
4 | Ж17 (4) | 00:17:45 (7:06 min/km) | +1:38 |
2:58
2:58
|
(6) (6) |
2:03
5:01
|
(12) (8) |
1:37
6:38
|
(5) (5) |
1:40
8:18
|
(13) (6) |
1:13
9:31
|
(5) (6) |
1:45
11:16
|
(6) (5) |
1:23
12:39
|
(3) (4) |
1:24
14:03
|
(5) (4) |
1:28
15:31
|
(6) (4) |
1:01
16:32
|
(4) (4) |
0:56
17:28
|
(6) (4) |
0:17
17:45
|
(4)
(4)
|
Чижикова Виктория (2007) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
5 | Ж17 (5) | 00:18:41 (7:28 min/km) | +2:34 |
2:51
2:51
|
(4) (4) |
1:42
4:33
|
(3) (4) |
1:39
6:12
|
(6) (4) |
1:31
7:43
|
(4) (5) |
1:12
8:55
|
(4) (5) |
2:56
11:51
|
(38) (7) |
1:29
13:20
|
(4) (5) |
1:17
14:37
|
(2) (5) |
1:34
16:11
|
(9) (5) |
1:16
17:27
|
(15) (5) |
0:57
18:24
|
(10) (5) |
0:17
18:41
|
(4)
(5)
|
Воронцова Василиса (2008) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
6 | Ж17 (6) | 00:19:00 (7:36 min/km) | +2:53 |
3:18
3:18
|
(14) (14) |
2:20
5:38
|
(19) (16) |
1:32
7:10
|
(4) (9) |
1:31
8:41
|
(4) (9) |
1:13
9:54
|
(5) (8) |
1:44
11:38
|
(5) (6) |
1:42
13:20
|
(10) (5) |
1:52
15:12
|
(26) (6) |
1:27
16:39
|
(5) (6) |
0:57
17:36
|
(2) (6) |
1:06
18:42
|
(18) (6) |
0:18
19:00
|
(8)
(6)
|
Ашроева Анна (2009) I Иркутская область |
||
|
7 | М14 (1) | 00:19:56 (7:58 min/km) | +3:49 |
2:34
2:34
|
(68) (67) |
1:53
4:27
|
(53) (68) |
1:31
5:58
|
(67) (57) |
1:36
7:34
|
(8) (4) |
1:14
8:48
|
(7) (4) |
2:18
11:06
|
(17) (4) |
1:17
12:23
|
(63) (54) |
3:22
15:45
|
(62) (71) |
1:18
17:03
|
(51) (60) |
1:58
19:01
|
(71) (60) |
0:37
19:38
|
(49) (59) |
0:18
19:56
|
(8)
(7)
|
Щеглов Алексей (2010) I Алтайский край |
||
|
8 | Ж17 (7) | 00:20:11 (8:04 min/km) | +4:04 |
3:08
3:08
|
(9) (9) |
2:04
5:12
|
(13) (10) |
2:03
7:15
|
(10) (10) |
1:37
8:52
|
(11) (10) |
1:21
10:13
|
(15) (10) |
1:57
12:10
|
(8) (8) |
1:35
13:45
|
(8) (7) |
2:00
15:45
|
(30) (7) |
1:45
17:30
|
(12) (7) |
1:29
18:59
|
(26) (8) |
0:56
19:55
|
(6) (7) |
0:16
20:11
|
(2)
(8)
|
Крищенко Регина (2007) I Республика Алтай |
||
|
9 | Ж17 (8) | 00:20:15 (8:06 min/km) | +4:08 |
3:10
3:10
|
(11) (11) |
1:48
4:58
|
(5) (6) |
2:07
7:05
|
(13) (8) |
1:51
8:56
|
(18) (12) |
1:34
10:30
|
(37) (12) |
2:26
12:56
|
(23) (11) |
1:33
14:29
|
(6) (8) |
1:31
16:00
|
(9) (8) |
1:47
17:47
|
(13) (8) |
1:06
18:53
|
(6) (7) |
1:03
19:56
|
(15) (8) |
0:19
20:15
|
(13)
(9)
|
Михайлова Елизавета (2008) I Иркутская область |
||
|
10 | М14 (2) | 00:20:31 (8:12 min/km) | +4:24 |
3:09
3:09
|
(69) (51) |
1:58
5:07
|
(57) (52) |
1:37
6:44
|
(64) (63) |
1:41
8:25
|
(15) (7) |
1:47
10:12
|
(46) (9) |
2:28
12:40
|
(24) (9) |
1:45
14:25
|
(58) (70) |
1:58
16:23
|
(69) (53) |
1:25
17:48
|
(71) (54) |
1:45
19:33
|
(54) (51) |
0:37
20:10
|
(68) (67) |
0:21
20:31
|
(26)
(10)
|
Косач Захар (2010) I Алтайский край |
||
|
11 | Ж17 (9) | 00:20:32 (8:13 min/km) | +4:25 |
3:02
3:02
|
(7) (7) |
1:53
4:55
|
(7) (5) |
2:07
7:02
|
(13) (7) |
1:32
8:34
|
(6) (8) |
1:16
9:50
|
(9) (7) |
4:02
13:52
|
(56) (17) |
1:18
15:10
|
(2) (12) |
1:40
16:50
|
(16) (12) |
1:25
18:15
|
(4) (11) |
1:07
19:22
|
(8) (10) |
0:50
20:12
|
(2) (9) |
0:20
20:32
|
(15)
(11)
|
Чигорина Арина (2008) I Красноярский край |
||
|
12 | М65 (1) | 00:20:42 (8:17 min/km) | +4:35 |
3:08
3:08
|
(9) (9) |
1:56
5:04
|
(8) (9) |
1:51
6:55
|
(7) (6) |
1:57
8:52
|
(28) (10) |
1:29
10:21
|
(22) (11) |
2:23
12:44
|
(21) (10) |
1:50
14:34
|
(13) (9) |
1:42
16:16
|
(19) (9) |
1:49
18:05
|
(15) (10) |
1:10
19:15
|
(12) (9) |
1:05
20:20
|
(17) (10) |
0:22
20:42
|
(37)
(12)
|
Черемных Олег (1959) МС Республика Алтай |
||
|
13 | Ж17 (10) | 00:21:59 (8:48 min/km) | +5:52 |
3:10
3:10
|
(11) (11) |
1:49
4:59
|
(6) (7) |
2:39
7:38
|
(26) (14) |
1:52
9:30
|
(20) (16) |
1:31
11:01
|
(27) (15) |
2:16
13:17
|
(14) (13) |
1:32
14:49
|
(5) (11) |
1:58
16:47
|
(29) (11) |
1:35
18:22
|
(10) (12) |
1:56
20:18
|
(34) (11) |
1:20
21:38
|
(31) (11) |
0:21
21:59
|
(26)
(13)
|
Романова Марина (2008) I Омская область |
||
|
14 | Ж17 (11) | 00:22:12 (8:53 min/km) | +6:05 |
4:31
4:31
|
(36) (36) |
2:10
6:41
|
(15) (23) |
2:41
9:22
|
(28) (22) |
1:36
10:58
|
(8) (27) |
1:29
12:27
|
(22) (25) |
2:40
15:07
|
(30) (24) |
1:42
16:49
|
(10) (18) |
1:23
18:12
|
(3) (18) |
1:39
19:51
|
(11) (17) |
0:59
20:50
|
(3) (13) |
0:57
21:47
|
(10) (12) |
0:25
22:12
|
(47)
(14)
|
Чернобылова Василиса (2009) I Красноярский край |
||
|
15 | Ж17 (12) | 00:22:14 (8:54 min/km) | +6:07 |
3:28
3:28
|
(21) (21) |
1:57
5:25
|
(9) (14) |
2:07
7:32
|
(13) (11) |
1:53
9:25
|
(22) (15) |
1:24
10:49
|
(18) (13) |
2:22
13:11
|
(20) (12) |
1:33
14:44
|
(6) (10) |
1:36
16:20
|
(11) (10) |
1:33
17:53
|
(7) (9) |
3:07
21:00
|
(44) (14) |
0:56
21:56
|
(6) (14) |
0:18
22:14
|
(8)
(15)
|
Карловская Александра (2008) I Алтайский край |
||
|
16 | Ж17 (13) | 00:22:15 (8:54 min/km) | +6:08 |
3:23
3:23
|
(17) (17) |
2:01
5:24
|
(10) (13) |
2:18
7:42
|
(20) (15) |
2:00
9:42
|
(30) (17) |
1:34
11:16
|
(37) (16) |
2:17
13:33
|
(16) (14) |
1:52
15:25
|
(15) (13) |
1:40
17:05
|
(16) (13) |
2:10
19:15
|
(30) (13) |
1:29
20:44
|
(26) (12) |
1:08
21:52
|
(21) (13) |
0:23
22:15
|
(44)
(16)
|
Журавлёва Маргарита (2008) I Иркутская область |
||
|
17 | Ж17 (14) | 00:22:30 (9:00 min/km) | +6:23 |
3:13
3:13
|
(13) (13) |
2:01
5:14
|
(10) (11) |
2:45
7:59
|
(30) (16) |
1:54
9:53
|
(24) (18) |
1:25
11:18
|
(19) (17) |
2:21
13:39
|
(19) (15) |
2:52
16:31
|
(41) (16) |
1:36
18:07
|
(11) (17) |
1:52
19:59
|
(19) (18) |
1:06
21:05
|
(6) (15) |
1:07
22:12
|
(20) (16) |
0:18
22:30
|
(8)
(17)
|
Жорова Софья (2008) I Омская область |
||
|
18 | Ж17 (15) | 00:22:33 (9:01 min/km) | +6:26 |
3:22
3:22
|
(16) (16) |
2:21
5:43
|
(20) (17) |
1:54
7:37
|
(8) (13) |
1:40
9:17
|
(13) (14) |
1:33
10:50
|
(35) (14) |
3:16
14:06
|
(44) (20) |
1:52
15:58
|
(15) (14) |
1:40
17:38
|
(16) (14) |
1:55
19:33
|
(23) (15) |
1:41
21:14
|
(30) (17) |
0:57
22:11
|
(10) (15) |
0:22
22:33
|
(37)
(18)
|
Кулева Анастасия (2007) II Республика Алтай |
||
|
19 | М14 (3) | 00:22:35 (9:02 min/km) | +6:28 |
3:23
3:23
|
(71) (50) |
2:32
5:55
|
(58) (51) |
2:38
8:33
|
(61) (50) |
2:22
10:55
|
(50) (26) |
1:30
12:25
|
(24) (24) |
2:10
14:35
|
(9) (22) |
1:32
16:07
|
(50) (58) |
1:41
17:48
|
(71) (52) |
1:43
19:31
|
(56) (68) |
2:05
21:36
|
(67) (55) |
0:39
22:15
|
(53) (55) |
0:20
22:35
|
(15)
(19)
|
Заболотский Анатолий (2010) I Красноярский край |
||
|
20 | Ж17 (16) | 00:22:56 (9:10 min/km) | +6:49 |
3:25
3:25
|
(19) (19) |
3:37
7:02
|
(41) (28) |
2:06
9:08
|
(12) (19) |
1:51
10:59
|
(18) (28) |
1:30
12:29
|
(24) (26) |
1:55
14:24
|
(7) (21) |
1:35
15:59
|
(8) (15) |
1:54
17:53
|
(27) (15) |
1:33
19:26
|
(7) (14) |
1:42
21:08
|
(32) (16) |
1:28
22:36
|
(36) (17) |
0:20
22:56
|
(15)
(20)
|
Киселева Полина (2007) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
21 | М14 (4) | 00:23:04 (9:14 min/km) | +6:57 |
3:15
3:15
|
(70) (69) |
2:10
5:25
|
(52) (66) |
1:29
6:54
|
(65) (58) |
4:47
11:41
|
(68) (34) |
1:16
12:57
|
(9) (33) |
2:14
15:11
|
(13) (25) |
1:31
16:42
|
(56) (66) |
1:58
18:40
|
(65) (60) |
1:23
20:03
|
(49) (55) |
2:02
22:05
|
(53) (64) |
0:38
22:43
|
(63) (54) |
0:21
23:04
|
(26)
(21)
|
Шило Илья (2011) II Алтайский край |
||
|
22 | Ж17 (17) | 00:23:08 (9:15 min/km) | +7:01 |
3:20
3:20
|
(15) (15) |
2:05
5:25
|
(14) (14) |
3:46
9:11
|
(42) (20) |
1:55
11:06
|
(26) (30) |
1:31
12:37
|
(27) (29) |
2:38
15:15
|
(29) (26) |
1:52
17:07
|
(15) (19) |
1:42
18:49
|
(19) (19) |
1:50
20:39
|
(16) (19) |
1:09
21:48
|
(10) (18) |
1:00
22:48
|
(13) (18) |
0:20
23:08
|
(15)
(22)
|
Кузнецова Таисия (2008) I Томская область |
||
|
23 | М14 (5) | 00:23:11 (9:16 min/km) | +7:04 |
2:56
2:56
|
(62) (61) |
2:01
4:57
|
(60) (71) |
2:24
7:21
|
(54) (66) |
1:43
9:04
|
(16) (13) |
2:47
11:51
|
(66) (21) |
2:10
14:01
|
(9) (19) |
1:33
15:34
|
(70) (69) |
2:42
18:16
|
(56) (51) |
1:28
19:44
|
(57) (70) |
2:32
22:16
|
(69) (58) |
0:34
22:50
|
(50) (58) |
0:21
23:11
|
(26)
(23)
|
Веселов Артем (2011) I Красноярский край |
||
|
24 | М14 (6) | 00:23:23 (9:21 min/km) | +7:16 |
3:58
3:58
|
(55) (66) |
2:09
6:07
|
(65) (58) |
1:36
7:43
|
(51) (60) |
4:41
12:24
|
(67) (45) |
1:14
13:38
|
(7) (38) |
1:38
15:16
|
(4) (27) |
1:26
16:42
|
(60) (49) |
2:29
19:11
|
(64) (63) |
1:11
20:22
|
(55) (66) |
2:09
22:31
|
(65) (56) |
0:35
23:06
|
(52) (56) |
0:17
23:23
|
(4)
(24)
|
Бекшенев Максим (2010) I Томская область |
||
|
= | Ж17 (18) | 00:23:23 (9:21 min/km) | +7:16 |
2:53
2:53
|
(5) (5) |
4:39
7:32
|
(46) (33) |
2:03
9:35
|
(10) (24) |
1:37
11:12
|
(11) (31) |
1:19
12:31
|
(12) (27) |
2:10
14:41
|
(9) (23) |
1:56
16:37
|
(18) (17) |
1:23
18:00
|
(3) (16) |
1:50
19:50
|
(16) (16) |
2:19
22:09
|
(39) (19) |
0:56
23:05
|
(6) (19) |
0:18
23:23
|
(8)
(24)
|
Калиниченко Виталина (2008) I Красноярский край |
||
|
26 | Ж17 (19) | 00:23:41 (9:28 min/km) | +7:34 |
3:07
3:07
|
(8) (8) |
2:14
5:21
|
(17) (12) |
2:11
7:32
|
(17) (11) |
2:31
10:03
|
(54) (20) |
1:22
11:25
|
(17) (19) |
2:18
13:43
|
(17) (16) |
3:40
17:23
|
(45) (20) |
1:38
19:01
|
(14) (20) |
1:47
20:48
|
(13) (20) |
1:27
22:15
|
(23) (20) |
1:06
23:21
|
(18) (20) |
0:20
23:41
|
(15)
(26)
|
Желонкина Арина (2009) I Алтайский край |
||
|
27 | Ж17 (20) | 00:24:04 (9:38 min/km) | +7:57 |
4:02
4:02
|
(28) (28) |
2:34
6:36
|
(25) (22) |
3:07
9:43
|
(36) (25) |
2:20
12:03
|
(48) (39) |
1:32
13:35
|
(31) (37) |
2:25
16:00
|
(22) (34) |
1:43
17:43
|
(12) (23) |
1:44
19:27
|
(21) (22) |
1:58
21:25
|
(25) (22) |
1:07
22:32
|
(8) (21) |
1:10
23:42
|
(25) (21) |
0:22
24:04
|
(37)
(27)
|
Картеева Анастасия (2009) I Иркутская область |
||
|
28 | М14 (7) | 00:24:12 (9:41 min/km) | +8:05 |
3:11
3:11
|
(58) (49) |
2:12
5:23
|
(59) (50) |
5:14
10:37
|
(58) (53) |
1:54
12:31
|
(24) (46) |
1:16
13:47
|
(9) (39) |
2:45
16:32
|
(34) (37) |
1:29
18:01
|
(59) (50) |
2:03
20:04
|
(66) (65) |
1:19
21:23
|
(54) (63) |
1:57
23:20
|
(59) (54) |
0:36
23:56
|
(62) (61) |
0:16
24:12
|
(2)
(28)
|
Рычков Кирилл (2010) I Красноярский край |
||
|
29 | Ж17 (21) | 00:24:13 (9:41 min/km) | +8:06 |
3:52
3:52
|
(24) (24) |
2:54
6:46
|
(31) (25) |
1:57
8:43
|
(9) (17) |
2:09
10:52
|
(40) (25) |
1:31
12:23
|
(27) (23) |
2:53
15:16
|
(36) (27) |
2:07
17:23
|
(26) (20) |
1:51
19:14
|
(25) (21) |
2:10
21:24
|
(30) (21) |
1:19
22:43
|
(16) (22) |
1:09
23:52
|
(23) (22) |
0:21
24:13
|
(26)
(29)
|
Рычкова Анастасия (2008) I Красноярский край |
||
|
30 | Ж17 (22) | 00:24:56 (9:58 min/km) | +8:49 |
4:04
4:04
|
(30) (30) |
2:17
6:21
|
(18) (20) |
3:25
9:46
|
(37) (26) |
1:57
11:43
|
(28) (35) |
1:27
13:10
|
(21) (34) |
2:40
15:50
|
(30) (32) |
3:01
18:51
|
(43) (26) |
1:28
20:19
|
(7) (26) |
1:54
22:13
|
(21) (24) |
1:11
23:24
|
(14) (23) |
1:12
24:36
|
(27) (23) |
0:20
24:56
|
(15)
(30)
|
Степаненко Анжелика (2008) I Красноярский край |
||
|
31 | М14 (8) | 00:25:00 (10:00 min/km) | +8:53 |
4:09
4:09
|
(65) (53) |
2:43
6:52
|
(55) (54) |
1:53
8:45
|
(68) (67) |
2:18
11:03
|
(47) (29) |
1:44
12:47
|
(43) (31) |
2:35
15:22
|
(27) (29) |
1:48
17:10
|
(61) (60) |
2:23
19:33
|
(49) (57) |
1:40
21:13
|
(68) (67) |
2:49
24:02
|
(57) (71) |
0:37
24:39
|
(55) (64) |
0:21
25:00
|
(26)
(31)
|
Шадрин Кирилл (2011) III Алтайский край |
||
|
32 | М14 (9) | 00:25:21 (10:08 min/km) | +9:14 |
3:30
3:30
|
(56) (68) |
2:48
6:18
|
(67) (57) |
1:43
8:01
|
(52) (71) |
2:01
10:02
|
(31) (19) |
1:19
11:21
|
(12) (18) |
2:36
13:57
|
(28) (18) |
1:47
15:44
|
(68) (67) |
2:50
18:34
|
(57) (50) |
1:21
19:55
|
(58) (53) |
4:28
24:23
|
(70) (69) |
0:36
24:59
|
(56) (66) |
0:22
25:21
|
(37)
(32)
|
Калашников Дмитрий (2011) I Красноярский край |
||
|
33 | Ж55 (1) | 00:25:35 (10:14 min/km) | +9:28 |
4:17
4:17
|
(32) (32) |
2:37
6:54
|
(26) (27) |
2:27
9:21
|
(24) (21) |
1:55
11:16
|
(26) (32) |
1:30
12:46
|
(24) (30) |
3:19
16:05
|
(45) (35) |
2:10
18:15
|
(30) (24) |
2:01
20:16
|
(31) (25) |
2:07
22:23
|
(28) (25) |
1:32
23:55
|
(28) (24) |
1:10
25:05
|
(25) (24) |
0:30
25:35
|
(62)
(33)
|
Белоусова Вера (1963) МС Томская область |
||
|
34 | М14 (10) | 00:25:48 (10:19 min/km) | +9:41 |
6:12
6:12
|
(61) (54) |
2:43
8:55
|
(62) (61) |
1:52
10:47
|
(60) (51) |
2:20
13:07
|
(48) (49) |
1:48
14:55
|
(47) (48) |
2:31
17:26
|
(26) (42) |
1:30
18:56
|
(71) (51) |
2:06
21:02
|
(68) (67) |
1:28
22:30
|
(53) (58) |
2:06
24:36
|
(50) (68) |
0:45
25:21
|
(67) (53) |
0:27
25:48
|
(54)
(34)
|
Клепиков Илья (2011) Iю Республика Алтай |
||
|
35 | М14 (11) | 00:26:06 (10:26 min/km) | +9:59 |
3:57
3:57
|
(60) (59) |
2:00
5:57
|
(50) (62) |
1:54
7:51
|
(71) (55) |
2:38
10:29
|
(57) (23) |
1:45
12:14
|
(44) (22) |
3:26
15:40
|
(49) (31) |
1:38
17:18
|
(64) (63) |
2:04
19:22
|
(59) (58) |
2:29
21:51
|
(70) (69) |
3:04
24:55
|
(56) (49) |
0:43
25:38
|
(64) (63) |
0:28
26:06
|
(58)
(35)
|
Гурьев Андрей (2010) I Омская область |
||
|
36 | Ж17 (23) | 00:26:32 (10:37 min/km) | +10:25 |
4:12
4:12
|
(31) (31) |
2:32
6:44
|
(24) (24) |
2:39
9:23
|
(26) (23) |
2:01
11:24
|
(31) (33) |
1:32
12:56
|
(31) (32) |
3:31
16:27
|
(51) (36) |
1:50
18:17
|
(13) (25) |
1:50
20:07
|
(23) (24) |
2:05
22:12
|
(27) (23) |
2:42
24:54
|
(43) (26) |
1:08
26:02
|
(21) (25) |
0:30
26:32
|
(62)
(36)
|
Чигирева Доминика (2008) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
37 | Ж55 (2) | 00:27:06 (10:50 min/km) | +10:59 |
3:27
3:27
|
(20) (20) |
4:55
8:22
|
(47) (39) |
2:21
10:43
|
(22) (35) |
2:01
12:44
|
(31) (47) |
1:43
14:27
|
(42) (47) |
3:25
17:52
|
(48) (45) |
2:01
19:53
|
(22) (29) |
2:05
21:58
|
(34) (29) |
2:04
24:02
|
(26) (29) |
1:28
25:30
|
(25) (29) |
1:13
26:43
|
(28) (26) |
0:23
27:06
|
(44)
(37)
|
Чумова Надежда (1962) б/р Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
38 | М14 (12) | 00:27:10 (10:52 min/km) | +11:03 |
3:39
3:39
|
(59) (58) |
2:25
6:04
|
(70) (69) |
5:23
11:27
|
(62) (49) |
1:47
13:14
|
(17) (50) |
2:34
15:48
|
(64) (54) |
2:16
18:04
|
(14) (47) |
1:26
19:30
|
(53) (55) |
2:43
22:13
|
(53) (66) |
1:30
23:43
|
(65) (57) |
2:26
26:09
|
(51) (70) |
0:40
26:49
|
(69) (52) |
0:21
27:10
|
(26)
(38)
|
Зорянов Ростислав (2010) III Омская область |
||
|
= | Ж17 (24) | 00:27:10 (10:52 min/km) | +11:03 |
4:03
4:03
|
(29) (29) |
3:21
7:24
|
(36) (31) |
2:54
10:18
|
(32) (34) |
2:03
12:21
|
(34) (44) |
1:31
13:52
|
(27) (40) |
3:31
17:23
|
(51) (41) |
1:59
19:22
|
(21) (28) |
1:37
20:59
|
(13) (27) |
2:08
23:07
|
(29) (27) |
2:37
25:44
|
(42) (30) |
1:04
26:48
|
(16) (27) |
0:22
27:10
|
(37)
(38)
|
Грязнова Алиса (2009) III Красноярский край |
||
|
40 | М14 (13) | 00:27:13 (10:53 min/km) | +11:06 |
3:07
3:07
|
(57) (70) |
2:16
5:23
|
(69) (56) |
2:22
7:45
|
(53) (64) |
2:52
10:37
|
(60) (24) |
1:57
12:34
|
(52) (28) |
3:21
15:55
|
(46) (33) |
2:24
18:19
|
(62) (61) |
2:48
21:07
|
(60) (59) |
2:14
23:21
|
(50) (61) |
2:43
26:04
|
(60) (59) |
0:48
26:52
|
(71) (51) |
0:21
27:13
|
(26)
(40)
|
Биточкин Сергей (2011) I Алтайский край |
||
|
41 | Ж55 (3) | 00:27:17 (10:55 min/km) | +11:10 |
4:01
4:01
|
(26) (26) |
3:20
7:21
|
(35) (30) |
2:26
9:47
|
(23) (27) |
2:30
12:17
|
(52) (42) |
2:02
14:19
|
(55) (46) |
2:40
16:59
|
(30) (39) |
2:06
19:05
|
(25) (27) |
2:11
21:16
|
(36) (28) |
2:22
23:38
|
(36) (28) |
1:41
25:19
|
(30) (27) |
1:31
26:50
|
(38) (28) |
0:27
27:17
|
(54)
(41)
|
Штыкова Евгения (1968) МС Омская область |
||
|
42 | Ж17 (25) | 00:27:20 (10:56 min/km) | +11:13 |
3:50
3:50
|
(23) (23) |
3:50
7:40
|
(42) (35) |
3:04
10:44
|
(35) (36) |
2:49
13:33
|
(59) (53) |
1:48
15:21
|
(47) (53) |
2:40
18:01
|
(30) (46) |
2:08
20:09
|
(28) (30) |
1:50
21:59
|
(23) (30) |
2:13
24:12
|
(33) (30) |
1:10
25:22
|
(12) (28) |
1:31
26:53
|
(38) (29) |
0:27
27:20
|
(54)
(42)
|
Квасова Дарья (2008) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
43 | Ж17 (26) | 00:27:27 (10:59 min/km) | +11:20 |
3:33
3:33
|
(22) (22) |
2:12
5:45
|
(16) (18) |
4:09
9:54
|
(44) (31) |
1:53
11:47
|
(22) (36) |
1:33
13:20
|
(35) (35) |
2:10
15:30
|
(9) (30) |
2:04
17:34
|
(23) (22) |
2:03
19:37
|
(33) (23) |
2:50
22:27
|
(43) (26) |
2:12
24:39
|
(38) (25) |
2:23
27:02
|
(47) (30) |
0:25
27:27
|
(47)
(43)
|
Веселкова Екатерина (2009) I Республика Алтай |
||
|
44 | М65 (2) | 00:27:34 (11:02 min/km) | +11:27 |
4:38
4:38
|
(37) (37) |
4:14
8:52
|
(44) (41) |
2:18
11:10
|
(20) (38) |
2:06
13:16
|
(37) (51) |
1:49
15:05
|
(49) (50) |
2:45
17:50
|
(34) (44) |
2:31
20:21
|
(35) (31) |
2:09
22:30
|
(35) (31) |
1:57
24:27
|
(24) (31) |
1:27
25:54
|
(23) (31) |
1:09
27:03
|
(23) (31) |
0:31
27:34
|
(65)
(44)
|
Бобров Сергей (1954) б/р Красноярский край |
||
|
45 | М14 (14) | 00:28:01 (11:12 min/km) | +11:54 |
4:25
4:25
|
(64) (63) |
3:10
7:35
|
(54) (70) |
2:18
9:53
|
(69) (56) |
2:09
12:02
|
(40) (38) |
2:00
14:02
|
(53) (43) |
3:46
17:48
|
(54) (43) |
1:47
19:35
|
(52) (56) |
2:39
22:14
|
(52) (64) |
2:08
24:22
|
(63) (62) |
2:32
26:54
|
(61) (53) |
0:41
27:35
|
(54) (62) |
0:26
28:01
|
(52)
(45)
|
Загоруйко Семён (2011) II Республика Алтай |
||
|
46 | М65 (3) | 00:28:03 (11:13 min/km) | +11:56 |
4:26
4:26
|
(34) (34) |
3:14
7:40
|
(33) (35) |
2:11
9:51
|
(17) (30) |
2:16
12:07
|
(46) (40) |
2:06
14:13
|
(57) (45) |
3:01
17:14
|
(41) (40) |
3:45
20:59
|
(46) (33) |
2:11
23:10
|
(36) (32) |
1:52
25:02
|
(19) (32) |
1:22
26:24
|
(19) (32) |
1:17
27:41
|
(29) (32) |
0:22
28:03
|
(37)
(46)
|
Деев Сергей (1957) КМС Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
47 | М14 (15) | 00:28:30 (11:24 min/km) | +12:23 |
3:01
3:01
|
(66) (65) |
3:53
6:54
|
(71) (55) |
1:52
8:46
|
(70) (69) |
1:33
10:19
|
(7) (22) |
1:25
11:44
|
(19) (20) |
8:39
20:23
|
(69) (54) |
1:21
21:44
|
(57) (68) |
2:18
24:02
|
(67) (62) |
1:17
25:19
|
(61) (50) |
2:17
27:36
|
(64) (63) |
0:34
28:10
|
(59) (50) |
0:20
28:30
|
(15)
(47)
|
Киселев Артем (2010) I Красноярский край |
||
|
48 | Ж17 (27) | 00:28:43 (11:29 min/km) | +12:36 |
3:24
3:24
|
(18) (18) |
2:46
6:10
|
(29) (19) |
3:37
9:47
|
(40) (27) |
2:03
11:50
|
(34) (37) |
2:16
14:06
|
(61) (44) |
6:24
20:30
|
(66) (55) |
2:20
22:50
|
(32) (37) |
1:30
24:20
|
(8) (36) |
1:50
26:10
|
(16) (35) |
1:20
27:30
|
(17) (34) |
0:53
28:23
|
(4) (33) |
0:20
28:43
|
(15)
(48)
|
Гайдукова Анисья (2009) I Омская область |
||
|
49 | М14 (16) | 00:28:54 (11:34 min/km) | +12:47 |
3:20
3:20
|
(63) (71) |
1:59
5:19
|
(51) (64) |
2:10
7:29
|
(63) (59) |
7:49
15:18
|
(71) (59) |
1:40
16:58
|
(41) (57) |
2:30
19:28
|
(25) (52) |
1:49
21:17
|
(67) (53) |
2:33
23:50
|
(54) (68) |
1:36
25:26
|
(67) (56) |
2:18
27:44
|
(52) (62) |
0:49
28:33
|
(61) (60) |
0:21
28:54
|
(26)
(49)
|
Щупов Владислав (2010) III Алтайский край |
||
|
50 | Ж17 (28) | 00:29:39 (11:52 min/km) | +13:32 |
4:01
4:01
|
(26) (26) |
2:23
6:24
|
(21) (21) |
2:43
9:07
|
(29) (18) |
4:24
13:31
|
(65) (52) |
1:38
15:09
|
(40) (51) |
3:38
18:47
|
(53) (50) |
2:07
20:54
|
(26) (32) |
2:21
23:15
|
(40) (33) |
2:24
25:39
|
(37) (33) |
1:23
27:02
|
(20) (33) |
1:28
28:30
|
(36) (34) |
1:09
29:39
|
(71)
(50)
|
Хроменкова Мария (2009) I Иркутская область |
||
|
51 | М65 (4) | 00:29:56 (11:58 min/km) | +13:49 |
3:54
3:54
|
(25) (25) |
3:51
7:45
|
(43) (37) |
2:12
9:57
|
(19) (32) |
2:14
12:11
|
(45) (41) |
1:45
13:56
|
(44) (42) |
4:08
18:04
|
(57) (47) |
4:55
22:59
|
(48) (38) |
1:25
24:24
|
(6) (37) |
2:16
26:40
|
(35) (37) |
1:36
28:16
|
(29) (36) |
1:20
29:36
|
(31) (35) |
0:20
29:56
|
(15)
(51)
|
Мартемьянычев Евгений (1956) КМС Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
52 | Ж55 (4) | 00:30:19 (12:08 min/km) | +14:12 |
4:28
4:28
|
(35) (35) |
2:42
7:10
|
(27) (29) |
5:12
12:22
|
(46) (41) |
2:13
14:35
|
(44) (56) |
1:49
16:24
|
(49) (56) |
2:54
19:18
|
(37) (51) |
2:21
21:39
|
(33) (35) |
2:14
23:53
|
(38) (35) |
2:11
26:04
|
(32) (34) |
2:11
28:15
|
(37) (35) |
1:35
29:50
|
(41) (36) |
0:29
30:19
|
(60)
(52)
|
Маерова Анна (1964) II Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
53 | М65 (5) | 00:30:36 (12:14 min/km) | +14:29 |
4:45
4:45
|
(38) (38) |
3:17
8:02
|
(34) (38) |
3:47
11:49
|
(43) (39) |
2:23
14:12
|
(51) (55) |
2:03
16:15
|
(56) (55) |
4:00
20:15
|
(55) (53) |
2:16
22:31
|
(31) (36) |
2:25
24:56
|
(42) (38) |
2:13
27:09
|
(33) (38) |
1:20
28:29
|
(17) (37) |
1:26
29:55
|
(35) (37) |
0:41
30:36
|
(69)
(53)
|
Марков Илья (1951) б/р Красноярский край |
||
|
54 | Ж55 (5) | 00:31:09 (12:28 min/km) | +15:02 |
6:58
6:58
|
(46) (46) |
2:42
9:40
|
(27) (45) |
2:31
12:11
|
(25) (40) |
2:36
14:47
|
(56) (57) |
2:56
17:43
|
(68) (61) |
2:58
20:41
|
(40) (56) |
2:21
23:02
|
(33) (39) |
1:56
24:58
|
(28) (40) |
2:33
27:31
|
(39) (39) |
1:49
29:20
|
(33) (38) |
1:22
30:42
|
(34) (38) |
0:27
31:09
|
(54)
(54)
|
Мицура Елена (1961) б/р Кемеровская область |
||
|
= | Ж17 (29) | 00:31:09 (12:28 min/km) | +15:02 |
5:15
5:15
|
(43) (43) |
3:25
8:40
|
(37) (40) |
2:09
10:49
|
(16) (37) |
6:56
17:45
|
(70) (67) |
2:08
19:53
|
(58) (67) |
2:56
22:49
|
(38) (61) |
2:08
24:57
|
(28) (42) |
2:01
26:58
|
(31) (42) |
1:54
28:52
|
(21) (41) |
1:05
29:57
|
(5) (39) |
0:53
30:50
|
(4) (39) |
0:19
31:09
|
(13)
(54)
|
Чистякова Нина (2008) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
56 | М14 (17) | 00:32:02 (12:49 min/km) | +15:55 |
3:31
3:31
|
(53) (62) |
2:34
6:05
|
(61) (60) |
1:52
7:57
|
(49) (62) |
2:10
10:07
|
(42) (21) |
3:18
13:25
|
(69) (36) |
3:29
16:54
|
(50) (38) |
1:52
18:46
|
(55) (64) |
2:44
21:30
|
(63) (55) |
7:46
29:16
|
(64) (71) |
1:49
31:05
|
(55) (50) |
0:36
31:41
|
(66) (65) |
0:21
32:02
|
(26)
(56)
|
Федкевич Артем (2010) I Омская область |
||
|
57 | Ж55 (6) | 00:33:09 (13:16 min/km) | +17:02 |
4:48
4:48
|
(39) (39) |
2:47
7:35
|
(30) (34) |
4:58
12:33
|
(45) (42) |
2:30
15:03
|
(52) (58) |
2:09
17:12
|
(59) (58) |
4:32
21:44
|
(61) (59) |
2:33
24:17
|
(37) (41) |
2:15
26:32
|
(39) (41) |
2:30
29:02
|
(38) (42) |
1:59
31:01
|
(35) (41) |
1:31
32:32
|
(38) (40) |
0:37
33:09
|
(67)
(57)
|
Корнилова Людмила (1959) б/р Кемеровская область |
||
|
= | Ж17 (30) | 00:33:09 (13:16 min/km) | +17:02 |
5:02
5:02
|
(41) (41) |
2:23
7:25
|
(21) (32) |
2:49
10:14
|
(31) (33) |
2:06
12:20
|
(37) (43) |
1:32
13:52
|
(31) (40) |
7:15
21:07
|
(67) (58) |
2:05
23:12
|
(24) (40) |
1:44
24:56
|
(21) (38) |
2:44
27:40
|
(41) (40) |
3:40
31:20
|
(47) (42) |
1:21
32:41
|
(33) (41) |
0:28
33:09
|
(58)
(57)
|
Крутикова Арина (2008) II Омская область |
||
|
59 | Ж17 (31) | 00:33:23 (13:21 min/km) | +17:16 |
4:20
4:20
|
(33) (33) |
2:28
6:48
|
(23) (26) |
2:59
9:47
|
(33) (27) |
3:18
13:05
|
(63) (48) |
2:13
15:18
|
(60) (52) |
3:05
18:23
|
(43) (49) |
2:51
21:14
|
(39) (34) |
2:22
23:36
|
(41) (34) |
2:58
26:34
|
(44) (36) |
3:44
30:18
|
(48) (40) |
2:35
32:53
|
(48) (42) |
0:30
33:23
|
(62)
(59)
|
Иванова Настасья (2009) I Республика Алтай |
||
|
60 | М14 (18) | 00:33:52 (13:33 min/km) | +17:45 |
6:20
6:20
|
(54) (64) |
3:31
9:51
|
(63) (59) |
1:54
11:45
|
(50) (61) |
1:52
13:37
|
(20) (54) |
1:20
14:57
|
(14) (49) |
9:19
24:16
|
(70) (66) |
1:44
26:00
|
(65) (71) |
2:17
28:17
|
(55) (70) |
1:39
29:56
|
(69) (64) |
2:50
32:46
|
(63) (52) |
0:44
33:30
|
(70) (69) |
0:22
33:52
|
(37)
(60)
|
Квитковский Лев (2010) I Красноярский край |
||
|
61 | М14 (19) | 00:33:59 (13:36 min/km) | +17:52 |
3:22
3:22
|
(51) (55) |
11:55
15:17
|
(64) (63) |
2:13
17:30
|
(57) (54) |
2:05
19:35
|
(36) (70) |
1:32
21:07
|
(31) (68) |
4:15
25:22
|
(58) (67) |
1:27
26:49
|
(54) (62) |
2:05
28:54
|
(61) (54) |
1:20
30:14
|
(62) (49) |
2:46
33:00
|
(62) (61) |
0:39
33:39
|
(60) (49) |
0:20
33:59
|
(15)
(61)
|
Красавин Алексей (2010) I Омская область |
||
|
62 | М14 (20) | 00:34:50 (13:56 min/km) | +18:43 |
3:47
3:47
|
(52) (60) |
7:00
10:47
|
(49) (49) |
2:53
13:40
|
(59) (52) |
2:10
15:50
|
(42) (63) |
1:34
17:24
|
(37) (59) |
4:54
22:18
|
(63) (60) |
1:54
24:12
|
(51) (57) |
3:13
27:25
|
(51) (61) |
2:38
30:03
|
(60) (51) |
3:25
33:28
|
(66) (65) |
0:53
34:21
|
(58) (70) |
0:29
34:50
|
(60)
(62)
|
Платонов Александр (2011) III Омская область |
||
|
63 | М14 (21) | 00:35:26 (14:10 min/km) | +19:19 |
4:15
4:15
|
(49) (57) |
2:54
7:09
|
(68) (67) |
5:50
12:59
|
(55) (68) |
2:32
15:31
|
(55) (62) |
2:00
17:31
|
(53) (60) |
3:21
20:52
|
(46) (57) |
2:37
23:29
|
(66) (65) |
3:46
27:15
|
(58) (49) |
2:49
30:04
|
(59) (52) |
3:57
34:01
|
(68) (67) |
1:01
35:02
|
(57) (68) |
0:24
35:26
|
(46)
(63)
|
Маликов Леонид (2011) I Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
64 | М65 (6) | 00:36:39 (14:40 min/km) | +20:32 |
5:31
5:31
|
(44) (44) |
3:35
9:06
|
(40) (42) |
3:29
12:35
|
(39) (43) |
2:45
15:20
|
(58) (60) |
3:40
19:00
|
(71) (64) |
4:46
23:46
|
(62) (64) |
2:51
26:37
|
(39) (44) |
2:46
29:23
|
(45) (44) |
2:45
32:08
|
(42) (43) |
2:00
34:08
|
(36) (43) |
1:54
36:02
|
(46) (43) |
0:37
36:39
|
(67)
(64)
|
Лактюшин Николай (1945) КМС Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
65 | Ж55 (7) | 00:38:14 (15:18 min/km) | +22:07 |
4:51
4:51
|
(40) (40) |
5:41
10:32
|
(48) (46) |
3:00
13:32
|
(34) (45) |
2:54
16:26
|
(61) (65) |
2:35
19:01
|
(65) (65) |
4:28
23:29
|
(60) (63) |
2:48
26:17
|
(38) (43) |
3:05
29:22
|
(46) (43) |
3:23
32:45
|
(47) (44) |
3:09
35:54
|
(45) (44) |
1:39
37:33
|
(43) (44) |
0:41
38:14
|
(69)
(65)
|
Гатаулина Светлана (1959) б/р Омская область |
||
|
66 | М14 (22) | 00:38:36 (15:26 min/km) | +22:29 |
5:37
5:37
|
(50) (56) |
3:22
8:59
|
(66) (65) |
1:55
10:54
|
(56) (70) |
4:32
15:26
|
(66) (61) |
2:53
18:19
|
(67) (63) |
5:06
23:25
|
(64) (62) |
2:05
25:30
|
(49) (59) |
4:43
30:13
|
(50) (56) |
1:54
32:07
|
(66) (65) |
5:22
37:29
|
(58) (57) |
0:46
38:15
|
(51) (57) |
0:21
38:36
|
(26)
(66)
|
Лисица Валерий (2010) Iю Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
67 | Ж17 (32) | 00:42:29 (17:00 min/km) | +26:22 |
7:13
7:13
|
(47) (47) |
3:31
10:44
|
(38) (47) |
3:40
14:24
|
(41) (46) |
2:54
17:18
|
(61) (66) |
2:29
19:47
|
(63) (66) |
4:25
24:12
|
(59) (65) |
2:52
27:04
|
(41) (45) |
2:29
29:33
|
(43) (45) |
9:48
39:21
|
(48) (48) |
1:25
40:46
|
(22) (46) |
1:18
42:04
|
(30) (46) |
0:25
42:29
|
(47)
(67)
|
Лыкова Наталия (2009) III Иркутская область |
||
|
= | Ж17 (32) | 00:42:29 (17:00 min/km) | +26:22 |
5:42
5:42
|
(45) (45) |
3:33
9:15
|
(39) (43) |
6:33
15:48
|
(48) (47) |
3:32
19:20
|
(64) (69) |
2:16
21:36
|
(61) (70) |
5:56
27:32
|
(65) (68) |
3:47
31:19
|
(47) (47) |
3:15
34:34
|
(47) (46) |
3:20
37:54
|
(46) (45) |
2:31
40:25
|
(41) (45) |
1:38
42:03
|
(42) (45) |
0:26
42:29
|
(52)
(67)
|
Лопаткина Евгения (2008) III Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
69 | Ж17 (34) | 00:43:01 (17:12 min/km) | +26:54 |
11:21
11:21
|
(48) (48) |
3:01
14:22
|
(32) (48) |
6:27
20:49
|
(47) (48) |
2:08
22:57
|
(39) (71) |
1:50
24:47
|
(51) (71) |
3:02
27:49
|
(42) (69) |
2:32
30:21
|
(36) (46) |
5:27
35:48
|
(48) (48) |
2:42
38:30
|
(40) (46) |
2:27
40:57
|
(40) (47) |
1:39
42:36
|
(43) (47) |
0:25
43:01
|
(47)
(69)
|
Полыгалова Варвара (2009) II Красноярский край |
||
|
70 | Ж17 (35) | 00:44:17 (17:43 min/km) | +28:10 |
5:02
5:02
|
(41) (41) |
4:26
9:28
|
(45) (44) |
3:26
12:54
|
(38) (44) |
4:51
17:45
|
(69) (67) |
3:24
21:09
|
(70) (69) |
8:36
29:45
|
(68) (71) |
3:12
32:57
|
(44) (48) |
2:45
35:42
|
(44) (47) |
3:05
38:47
|
(45) (47) |
3:24
42:11
|
(46) (48) |
1:41
43:52
|
(45) (48) |
0:25
44:17
|
(47)
(70)
|
Вицко Татьяна (2009) III Алтайский край |
||
|
71 | М14 (23) | 00:44:33 (17:49 min/km) | +28:26 |
3:21
3:21
|
(67) (52) |
9:31
12:52
|
(56) (53) |
1:57
14:49
|
(66) (65) |
1:36
16:25
|
(8) (64) |
1:21
17:46
|
(15) (62) |
11:23
29:09
|
(71) (70) |
1:27
30:36
|
(69) (52) |
8:48
39:24
|
(70) (69) |
1:29
40:53
|
(52) (59) |
2:35
43:28
|
(49) (66) |
0:32
44:00
|
(65) (71) |
0:33
44:33
|
(66)
(71)
|
Приходько Максим (2010) I Красноярский край |
||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Олехнович Савелий (2011) I Красноярский край |
|||
|
Ж17 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Аникина Елена (2009) I Новосибирская обл. |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Савиновский Василий (2010) Iю Томская область |
|||
|
Ж17 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Брусенцова Анастасия (2008) I Новосибирская обл. |
|||
|
Ж17 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шепелева Марина (2009) III Новосибирская обл. |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лихачев Матвей (2011) II Республика Алтай |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ипатов Ярослав (2011) Iю Омская область |
|||
|
Ж17 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Костромина Елена (2009) III Омская область |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Демин Иван (2010) Iю Новосибирская обл. |
|||
|
Ж17 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Южанинова Полина (2008) III Республика Алтай |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тонкошкуров Матвей (2011) Iю Алтайский край |
|||
|
Ж17 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Леонтьева Доминика (2008) КМС Алтайский край |