Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 60) | leg tot 2 ( 61) | leg tot 3 ( 72) | leg tot 4 ( 37) | leg tot 5 ( 38) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 64) | leg tot 8 ( 74) | leg tot 9 ( 57) | leg tot 10 ( 70) | leg tot 11 ( 75) | leg tot 12 ( 42) | leg tot 13 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М14 (1) | 00:30:47 (9:03 min/km) | - |
2:50
2:50
|
(3) (3) |
1:58
4:48
|
(5) (2) |
2:28
7:16
|
(64) (10) |
3:18
10:34
|
(20) (11) |
0:38
11:12
|
(3) (8) |
2:06
13:18
|
(1) (5) |
3:05
16:23
|
(2) (2) |
3:31
19:54
|
(27) (2) |
2:45
22:39
|
(13) (2) |
2:34
25:13
|
(24) (2) |
1:17
26:30
|
(1) (1) |
2:17
28:47
|
(9) (1) |
1:46
30:33
|
(15) (1) |
0:14
30:47
|
(1)
(1)
|
Лушкин Григорий (2010) I Тула-ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
2 | М14 (2) | 00:31:29 (9:16 min/km) | +42 |
3:34
3:34
|
(20) (20) |
2:01
5:35
|
(7) (11) |
1:24
6:59
|
(5) (6) |
3:00
9:59
|
(3) (5) |
0:43
10:42
|
(16) (5) |
2:54
13:36
|
(9) (6) |
4:20
17:56
|
(15) (5) |
3:29
21:25
|
(25) (6) |
2:59
24:24
|
(20) (6) |
1:59
26:23
|
(3) (4) |
1:21
27:44
|
(4) (4) |
2:01
29:45
|
(3) (4) |
1:27
31:12
|
(1) (2) |
0:17
31:29
|
(5)
(2)
|
Мазур Иван (2009) I СШ 'Юность' - Павлова |
||
|
3 | Ж16 (1) | 00:31:35 (9:17 min/km) | +48 |
3:15
3:15
|
(10) (10) |
2:18
5:33
|
(18) (10) |
1:47
7:20
|
(32) (12) |
3:10
10:30
|
(11) (9) |
0:46
11:16
|
(22) (10) |
3:14
14:30
|
(16) (10) |
3:13
17:43
|
(3) (4) |
2:46
20:29
|
(5) (4) |
2:39
23:08
|
(6) (3) |
2:26
25:34
|
(16) (3) |
1:27
27:01
|
(12) (2) |
2:32
29:33
|
(21) (2) |
1:42
31:15
|
(8) (3) |
0:20
31:35
|
(33)
(3)
|
Олейниченкова Светлана (2008) КМС СШ им. А.П.Горелова Химки/П.О |
||
|
4 | М14 (3) | 00:31:52 (9:22 min/km) | +1:05 |
2:42
2:42
|
(1) (1) |
2:06
4:48
|
(11) (2) |
2:18
7:06
|
(56) (7) |
2:12
9:18
|
(1) (2) |
0:39
9:57
|
(5) (2) |
2:27
12:24
|
(4) (1) |
3:25
15:49
|
(6) (1) |
2:11
18:00
|
(1) (1) |
3:00
21:00
|
(21) (1) |
2:04
23:04
|
(4) (1) |
4:02
27:06
|
(80) (3) |
2:36
29:42
|
(27) (3) |
1:52
31:34
|
(24) (4) |
0:18
31:52
|
(15)
(4)
|
Ярцев Егор (2009) I Весна |
||
|
5 | Ж16 (2) | 00:32:54 (9:41 min/km) | +2:07 |
3:28
3:28
|
(16) (16) |
2:01
5:29
|
(7) (9) |
1:23
6:52
|
(4) (4) |
3:13
10:05
|
(14) (6) |
0:48
10:53
|
(33) (6) |
2:24
13:17
|
(3) (4) |
5:08
18:25
|
(28) (7) |
3:04
21:29
|
(15) (7) |
2:37
24:06
|
(4) (4) |
2:26
26:32
|
(16) (5) |
1:36
28:08
|
(21) (5) |
2:39
30:47
|
(33) (5) |
1:47
32:34
|
(16) (5) |
0:20
32:54
|
(33)
(5)
|
Ладонычева Валерия (2008) I О-Фрязино |
||
|
6 | М14 (4) | 00:33:28 (9:51 min/km) | +2:41 |
3:11
3:11
|
(9) (9) |
2:05
5:16
|
(10) (6) |
1:42
6:58
|
(25) (5) |
3:43
10:41
|
(26) (12) |
0:44
11:25
|
(18) (12) |
2:18
13:43
|
(2) (8) |
5:12
18:55
|
(30) (9) |
3:40
22:35
|
(31) (9) |
3:13
25:48
|
(26) (9) |
2:22
28:10
|
(10) (9) |
1:20
29:30
|
(3) (9) |
1:59
31:29
|
(2) (7) |
1:42
33:11
|
(8) (6) |
0:17
33:28
|
(5)
(6)
|
Мильто Юрий (2009) I Искатель |
||
|
7 | Ж16 (3) | 00:33:44 (9:55 min/km) | +2:57 |
3:06
3:06
|
(8) (8) |
2:08
5:14
|
(13) (5) |
1:19
6:33
|
(2) (2) |
2:39
9:12
|
(2) (1) |
0:41
9:53
|
(8) (1) |
3:01
12:54
|
(12) (3) |
5:44
18:38
|
(42) (8) |
2:41
21:19
|
(4) (5) |
4:08
25:27
|
(35) (8) |
2:06
27:33
|
(5) (8) |
1:55
29:28
|
(35) (8) |
2:16
31:44
|
(8) (8) |
1:40
33:24
|
(6) (7) |
0:20
33:44
|
(33)
(7)
|
Грибанова Елизавета (2000) I О-Фрязино |
||
|
8 | Ж16 (4) | 00:33:48 (9:56 min/km) | +3:01 |
3:20
3:20
|
(11) (11) |
2:23
5:43
|
(21) (14) |
1:33
7:16
|
(15) (10) |
3:04
10:20
|
(7) (7) |
0:47
11:07
|
(27) (7) |
2:49
13:56
|
(8) (9) |
3:20
17:16
|
(5) (3) |
3:05
20:21
|
(16) (3) |
3:56
24:17
|
(31) (5) |
2:23
26:40
|
(11) (6) |
1:47
28:27
|
(29) (6) |
2:33
31:00
|
(24) (6) |
2:27
33:27
|
(65) (8) |
0:21
33:48
|
(52)
(8)
|
Коловерова Анастасия (2007) I Тула-ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
9 | М14 (5) | 00:34:20 (10:06 min/km) | +3:33 |
3:30
3:30
|
(17) (17) |
2:07
5:37
|
(12) (12) |
1:32
7:09
|
(11) (8) |
3:14
10:23
|
(16) (8) |
0:49
11:12
|
(36) (8) |
4:10
15:22
|
(37) (12) |
2:54
18:16
|
(1) (6) |
3:42
21:58
|
(32) (8) |
2:44
24:42
|
(12) (7) |
2:46
27:28
|
(36) (7) |
1:30
28:58
|
(14) (7) |
3:06
32:04
|
(49) (9) |
1:59
34:03
|
(32) (9) |
0:17
34:20
|
(5)
(9)
|
Лепёхин Виктор (2010) II СШ 'Юность' - Павлова |
||
|
10 | М14 (6) | 00:35:17 (10:23 min/km) | +4:30 |
2:54
2:54
|
(4) (4) |
1:51
4:45
|
(2) (1) |
1:21
6:06
|
(3) (1) |
3:15
9:21
|
(19) (3) |
0:37
9:58
|
(2) (3) |
2:28
12:26
|
(5) (2) |
9:59
22:25
|
(73) (17) |
2:59
25:24
|
(13) (14) |
2:20
27:44
|
(1) (11) |
2:31
30:15
|
(22) (11) |
1:17
31:32
|
(1) (10) |
1:50
33:22
|
(1) (10) |
1:38
35:00
|
(3) (10) |
0:17
35:17
|
(5)
(10)
|
Перелыгин Ярослав (2009) I СШ 'Юность' - Павлова |
||
|
11 | М14 (7) | 00:36:00 (10:35 min/km) | +5:13 |
5:11
5:11
|
(55) (55) |
1:54
7:05
|
(3) (33) |
1:18
8:23
|
(1) (24) |
4:12
12:35
|
(36) (23) |
1:22
13:57
|
(78) (26) |
3:26
17:23
|
(23) (21) |
3:42
21:05
|
(8) (13) |
2:25
23:30
|
(2) (10) |
4:06
27:36
|
(33) (10) |
1:48
29:24
|
(2) (10) |
2:35
31:59
|
(49) (11) |
2:15
34:14
|
(7) (11) |
1:29
35:43
|
(2) (11) |
0:17
36:00
|
(5)
(11)
|
Зайцев Кирилл (2009) II Бутово-team |
||
|
12 | Ж16 (5) | 00:37:29 (11:01 min/km) | +6:42 |
4:21
4:21
|
(41) (41) |
2:34
6:55
|
(28) (30) |
1:32
8:27
|
(11) (25) |
4:10
12:37
|
(35) (24) |
0:42
13:19
|
(11) (23) |
3:12
16:31
|
(15) (16) |
7:17
23:48
|
(56) (25) |
2:49
26:37
|
(6) (19) |
2:28
29:05
|
(2) (15) |
2:34
31:39
|
(24) (13) |
1:25
33:04
|
(8) (13) |
2:26
35:30
|
(13) (12) |
1:41
37:11
|
(7) (12) |
0:18
37:29
|
(15)
(12)
|
Мельникова Дарья (2008) I О-Фрязино |
||
|
13 | Ж16 (6) | 00:37:52 (11:08 min/km) | +7:05 |
3:53
3:53
|
(30) (30) |
2:51
6:44
|
(44) (27) |
1:38
8:22
|
(21) (23) |
3:59
12:21
|
(32) (22) |
0:46
13:07
|
(22) (20) |
2:45
15:52
|
(7) (13) |
5:07
20:59
|
(25) (10) |
2:53
23:52
|
(8) (11) |
4:43
28:35
|
(45) (13) |
2:32
31:07
|
(23) (12) |
1:51
32:58
|
(31) (12) |
2:45
35:43
|
(36) (13) |
1:51
37:34
|
(21) (13) |
0:18
37:52
|
(15)
(13)
|
Струнникова Дарья (2007) КМС Сергиев Посад |
||
|
14 | М14 (8) | 00:38:33 (11:20 min/km) | +7:46 |
3:44
3:44
|
(25) (25) |
2:11
5:55
|
(15) (19) |
1:45
7:40
|
(28) (17) |
3:14
10:54
|
(16) (15) |
0:51
11:45
|
(44) (15) |
5:58
17:43
|
(60) (24) |
3:48
21:31
|
(9) (15) |
4:30
26:01
|
(50) (17) |
2:38
28:39
|
(5) (14) |
3:33
32:12
|
(50) (16) |
1:45
33:57
|
(27) (15) |
2:30
36:27
|
(17) (14) |
1:47
38:14
|
(16) (14) |
0:19
38:33
|
(23)
(14)
|
Абросимов Иван (2010) II Пермь, лично |
||
|
15 | М14 (9) | 00:39:14 (11:32 min/km) | +8:27 |
3:54
3:54
|
(31) (31) |
4:28
8:22
|
(78) (53) |
2:00
10:22
|
(44) (47) |
3:44
14:06
|
(27) (37) |
0:58
15:04
|
(65) (36) |
3:09
18:13
|
(14) (26) |
5:18
23:31
|
(36) (21) |
3:00
26:31
|
(14) (18) |
2:45
29:16
|
(13) (16) |
2:39
31:55
|
(30) (14) |
1:53
33:48
|
(33) (14) |
3:20
37:08
|
(58) (15) |
1:49
38:57
|
(18) (15) |
0:17
39:14
|
(5)
(15)
|
Скоробогатов Фёдор (2009) I СК Фотон |
||
|
16 | М14 (10) | 00:39:40 (11:40 min/km) | +8:53 |
3:23
3:23
|
(14) (14) |
1:48
5:11
|
(1) (4) |
1:33
6:44
|
(15) (3) |
3:00
9:44
|
(3) (4) |
0:42
10:26
|
(11) (4) |
3:15
13:41
|
(18) (7) |
9:02
22:43
|
(69) (19) |
3:07
25:50
|
(18) (16) |
3:37
29:27
|
(30) (18) |
3:00
32:27
|
(38) (17) |
1:58
34:25
|
(36) (16) |
3:05
37:30
|
(48) (17) |
1:51
39:21
|
(21) (16) |
0:19
39:40
|
(23)
(16)
|
Самарин Вячеслав (2009) II Верный азимут Сшор №3 |
||
|
17 | Ж16 (7) | 00:39:49 (11:43 min/km) | +9:02 |
3:30
3:30
|
(17) (17) |
2:23
5:53
|
(21) (18) |
1:34
7:27
|
(17) (13) |
3:03
10:30
|
(5) (9) |
0:50
11:20
|
(41) (11) |
5:03
16:23
|
(49) (15) |
4:40
21:03
|
(18) (12) |
3:44
24:47
|
(34) (12) |
3:07
27:54
|
(22) (12) |
4:13
32:07
|
(63) (15) |
2:20
34:27
|
(42) (17) |
2:57
37:24
|
(45) (16) |
2:05
39:29
|
(43) (17) |
0:20
39:49
|
(33)
(17)
|
Тихонова Алёна (2008) I Весна |
||
|
18 | М14 (11) | 00:40:29 (11:54 min/km) | +9:42 |
3:38
3:38
|
(22) (22) |
2:43
6:21
|
(37) (25) |
2:11
8:32
|
(48) (26) |
3:12
11:44
|
(13) (18) |
0:49
12:33
|
(36) (18) |
7:11
19:44
|
(72) (32) |
5:07
24:51
|
(25) (28) |
2:58
27:49
|
(12) (26) |
2:43
30:32
|
(10) (21) |
2:28
33:00
|
(18) (18) |
2:01
35:01
|
(39) (19) |
2:29
37:30
|
(15) (17) |
2:38
40:08
|
(73) (18) |
0:21
40:29
|
(52)
(18)
|
Лучкин Тимофей (2010) IIю Весна |
||
|
19 | Ж16 (8) | 00:40:41 (11:58 min/km) | +9:54 |
3:22
3:22
|
(13) (13) |
4:39
8:01
|
(83) (50) |
1:45
9:46
|
(28) (39) |
3:08
12:54
|
(8) (27) |
0:47
13:41
|
(27) (25) |
3:04
16:45
|
(13) (18) |
4:15
21:00
|
(14) (11) |
4:38
25:38
|
(54) (15) |
5:54
31:32
|
(68) (23) |
2:28
34:00
|
(18) (22) |
1:39
35:39
|
(22) (22) |
2:36
38:15
|
(27) (20) |
2:06
40:21
|
(46) (19) |
0:20
40:41
|
(33)
(19)
|
Нестерова Анна (2008) I СК Фотон |
||
|
20 | Ж16 (9) | 00:40:43 (11:59 min/km) | +9:56 |
3:39
3:39
|
(24) (24) |
2:11
5:50
|
(15) (16) |
1:48
7:38
|
(33) (16) |
4:40
12:18
|
(48) (21) |
0:49
13:07
|
(36) (20) |
3:14
16:21
|
(16) (14) |
4:48
21:09
|
(19) (14) |
4:09
25:18
|
(43) (13) |
4:04
29:22
|
(32) (17) |
3:56
33:18
|
(59) (20) |
2:20
35:38
|
(42) (21) |
2:34
38:12
|
(25) (19) |
2:10
40:22
|
(51) (20) |
0:21
40:43
|
(52)
(20)
|
Купор Вероника (2008) I Стальцы |
||
|
21 | М14 (12) | 00:42:12 (12:25 min/km) | +11:25 |
3:45
3:45
|
(26) (26) |
2:21
6:06
|
(19) (22) |
1:27
7:33
|
(9) (14) |
3:21
10:54
|
(21) (15) |
0:50
11:44
|
(41) (14) |
6:00
17:44
|
(62) (25) |
3:57
21:41
|
(10) (16) |
5:48
27:29
|
(72) (24) |
2:50
30:19
|
(16) (20) |
2:58
33:17
|
(37) (19) |
1:43
35:00
|
(26) (18) |
4:44
39:44
|
(87) (22) |
2:09
41:53
|
(49) (21) |
0:19
42:12
|
(23)
(21)
|
Ульянов Александр (2010) Iю Весна |
||
|
22 | М14 (13) | 00:42:13 (12:25 min/km) | +11:26 |
4:04
4:04
|
(35) (35) |
3:03
7:07
|
(52) (35) |
1:32
8:39
|
(11) (29) |
4:09
12:48
|
(34) (26) |
0:42
13:30
|
(11) (24) |
4:03
17:33
|
(34) (23) |
5:53
23:26
|
(48) (20) |
3:31
26:57
|
(27) (21) |
3:12
30:09
|
(25) (19) |
3:49
33:58
|
(57) (21) |
1:31
35:29
|
(17) (20) |
4:01
39:30
|
(72) (21) |
2:23
41:53
|
(60) (21) |
0:20
42:13
|
(33)
(22)
|
Горшков Михаил (2009) Iю ARDF |
||
|
23 | М14 (14) | 00:43:12 (12:42 min/km) | +12:25 |
2:42
2:42
|
(1) (1) |
2:42
5:24
|
(35) (7) |
5:46
11:10
|
(93) (53) |
3:10
14:20
|
(11) (39) |
0:42
15:02
|
(11) (35) |
4:17
19:19
|
(38) (31) |
4:29
23:48
|
(16) (25) |
3:53
27:41
|
(35) (25) |
3:07
30:48
|
(22) (22) |
4:03
34:51
|
(61) (23) |
3:09
38:00
|
(66) (23) |
2:51
40:51
|
(41) (23) |
2:04
42:55
|
(40) (23) |
0:17
43:12
|
(5)
(23)
|
Серёгин Илья (2009) III СШ 'Юность' - Павлова |
||
|
24 | Ж16 (10) | 00:43:47 (12:53 min/km) | +13:00 |
9:24
9:24
|
(91) (91) |
2:31
11:55
|
(26) (80) |
1:32
13:27
|
(11) (71) |
8:06
21:33
|
(86) (81) |
0:58
22:31
|
(65) (79) |
4:02
26:33
|
(33) (64) |
3:15
29:48
|
(4) (48) |
2:51
32:39
|
(7) (42) |
2:36
35:15
|
(3) (30) |
2:23
37:38
|
(11) (27) |
1:27
39:05
|
(12) (25) |
2:30
41:35
|
(17) (25) |
1:51
43:26
|
(21) (24) |
0:21
43:47
|
(52)
(24)
|
Карпунина Анастасия (2008) I СШ 'Юность' - Павлова |
||
|
25 | М14 (15) | 00:44:14 (13:01 min/km) | +13:27 |
8:28
8:28
|
(87) (87) |
2:28
10:56
|
(25) (75) |
1:36
12:32
|
(19) (64) |
3:13
15:45
|
(14) (48) |
0:47
16:32
|
(27) (45) |
7:13
23:45
|
(73) (55) |
5:01
28:46
|
(22) (43) |
3:05
31:51
|
(16) (37) |
2:43
34:34
|
(10) (28) |
2:28
37:02
|
(18) (25) |
1:53
38:55
|
(33) (24) |
2:32
41:27
|
(21) (24) |
2:28
43:55
|
(66) (25) |
0:19
44:14
|
(23)
(25)
|
Ильченко Максим (2009) б/р Весна |
||
|
26 | М14 (16) | 00:44:32 (13:06 min/km) | +13:45 |
3:49
3:49
|
(29) (29) |
1:57
5:46
|
(4) (15) |
1:26
7:12
|
(8) (9) |
5:29
12:41
|
(62) (25) |
0:36
13:17
|
(1) (22) |
5:33
18:50
|
(57) (29) |
4:57
23:47
|
(21) (24) |
2:54
26:41
|
(9) (20) |
9:59
36:40
|
(89) (38) |
2:06
38:46
|
(5) (33) |
1:30
40:16
|
(14) (28) |
2:24
42:40
|
(12) (27) |
1:38
44:18
|
(3) (26) |
0:14
44:32
|
(1)
(26)
|
Желев Артём (2009) I ARDF |
||
|
27 | Ж16 (11) | 00:44:53 (13:12 min/km) | +14:06 |
4:46
4:46
|
(48) (48) |
2:34
7:20
|
(28) (40) |
1:52
9:12
|
(34) (34) |
3:42
12:54
|
(25) (27) |
1:56
14:50
|
(87) (33) |
5:57
20:47
|
(59) (39) |
4:09
24:56
|
(12) (29) |
4:44
29:40
|
(56) (31) |
5:59
35:39
|
(69) (33) |
2:24
38:03
|
(13) (29) |
1:39
39:42
|
(22) (26) |
2:38
42:20
|
(32) (26) |
2:11
44:31
|
(52) (27) |
0:22
44:53
|
(61)
(27)
|
Ткаченко Людмила (2007) I О-Фрязино |
||
|
28 | М14 (17) | 00:45:33 (13:24 min/km) | +14:46 |
3:20
3:20
|
(11) (11) |
2:39
5:59
|
(32) (21) |
2:18
8:17
|
(56) (22) |
3:14
11:31
|
(16) (17) |
0:41
12:12
|
(8) (17) |
5:13
17:25
|
(53) (22) |
13:21
30:46
|
(84) (54) |
2:55
33:41
|
(10) (46) |
2:42
36:23
|
(9) (36) |
2:25
38:48
|
(15) (34) |
1:26
40:14
|
(9) (27) |
2:32
42:46
|
(21) (28) |
2:25
45:11
|
(62) (28) |
0:22
45:33
|
(61)
(28)
|
Дворцов Кирилл (2009) I СШ 'Юность' - Павлова |
||
|
29 | М14 (18) | 00:45:45 (13:27 min/km) | +14:58 |
5:13
5:13
|
(57) (57) |
2:38
7:51
|
(31) (45) |
2:16
10:07
|
(55) (43) |
3:50
13:57
|
(29) (33) |
0:52
14:49
|
(47) (32) |
5:42
20:31
|
(58) (37) |
8:13
28:44
|
(62) (42) |
3:08
31:52
|
(19) (38) |
3:36
35:28
|
(29) (31) |
3:01
38:29
|
(39) (31) |
1:58
40:27
|
(36) (30) |
2:58
43:25
|
(47) (29) |
2:00
45:25
|
(34) (29) |
0:20
45:45
|
(33)
(29)
|
Киселев Алексей (2010) Iю Верный азимут Сшор №3 |
||
|
30 | Ж16 (12) | 00:46:01 (13:32 min/km) | +15:14 |
4:16
4:16
|
(37) (37) |
2:33
6:49
|
(27) (28) |
1:53
8:42
|
(35) (30) |
4:32
13:14
|
(45) (30) |
0:46
14:00
|
(22) (27) |
3:19
17:19
|
(20) (20) |
5:20
22:39
|
(37) (18) |
4:21
27:00
|
(46) (22) |
5:47
32:47
|
(65) (24) |
4:04
36:51
|
(62) (24) |
3:27
40:18
|
(69) (29) |
3:18
43:36
|
(56) (30) |
2:04
45:40
|
(40) (30) |
0:21
46:01
|
(52)
(30)
|
Неяглова Алина (2007) КМС Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
31 | Ж16 (13) | 00:46:37 (13:43 min/km) | +15:50 |
4:36
4:36
|
(45) (45) |
3:00
7:36
|
(50) (42) |
2:12
9:48
|
(50) (40) |
7:02
16:50
|
(78) (51) |
1:06
17:56
|
(72) (52) |
4:07
22:03
|
(36) (45) |
4:30
26:33
|
(17) (34) |
4:27
31:00
|
(49) (35) |
3:13
34:13
|
(26) (26) |
3:35
37:48
|
(51) (28) |
2:58
40:46
|
(60) (31) |
2:54
43:40
|
(44) (31) |
2:32
46:12
|
(69) (31) |
0:25
46:37
|
(84)
(31)
|
Миндрина Варвара (2008) I О-Фрязино |
||
|
32 | М14 (19) | 00:47:02 (13:50 min/km) | +16:15 |
3:38
3:38
|
(22) (22) |
2:42
6:20
|
(35) (24) |
2:51
9:11
|
(75) (33) |
4:28
13:39
|
(42) (32) |
1:28
15:07
|
(81) (38) |
6:33
21:40
|
(66) (43) |
5:15
26:55
|
(34) (36) |
3:16
30:11
|
(21) (32) |
5:30
35:41
|
(62) (34) |
2:38
38:19
|
(28) (30) |
4:14
42:33
|
(81) (37) |
2:30
45:03
|
(17) (32) |
1:43
46:46
|
(10) (32) |
0:16
47:02
|
(4)
(32)
|
Корсаков Федор (2010) б/р Верный азимут Сшор №3 |
||
|
33 | Ж16 (14) | 00:47:26 (13:57 min/km) | +16:39 |
3:32
3:32
|
(19) (19) |
2:25
5:57
|
(24) (20) |
1:37
7:34
|
(20) (15) |
3:09
10:43
|
(10) (13) |
0:43
11:26
|
(16) (13) |
3:24
14:50
|
(21) (11) |
8:45
23:35
|
(66) (22) |
3:36
27:11
|
(30) (23) |
7:12
34:23
|
(75) (27) |
6:18
40:41
|
(85) (39) |
1:39
42:20
|
(22) (35) |
2:43
45:03
|
(35) (32) |
2:03
47:06
|
(38) (33) |
0:20
47:26
|
(33)
(33)
|
Зайцева Елена (2007) КМС СШОР №3 (Шалин) |
||
|
34 | М14 (20) | 00:47:27 (13:57 min/km) | +16:40 |
6:24
6:24
|
(76) (76) |
2:44
9:08
|
(39) (59) |
1:40
10:48
|
(23) (48) |
4:57
15:45
|
(56) (48) |
0:55
16:40
|
(58) (48) |
3:36
20:16
|
(26) (35) |
5:14
25:30
|
(33) (30) |
4:00
29:30
|
(37) (30) |
5:16
34:46
|
(57) (29) |
2:34
37:20
|
(24) (26) |
4:37
41:57
|
(87) (33) |
3:13
45:10
|
(53) (34) |
1:58
47:08
|
(31) (34) |
0:19
47:27
|
(23)
(34)
|
Садовский Матвей (2010) III ДЮСТШ |
||
|
35 | Ж16 (15) | 00:47:29 (13:58 min/km) | +16:42 |
4:25
4:25
|
(44) (44) |
2:54
7:19
|
(47) (39) |
2:38
9:57
|
(70) (41) |
4:39
14:36
|
(47) (40) |
0:45
15:21
|
(19) (39) |
2:59
18:20
|
(11) (27) |
8:46
27:06
|
(67) (37) |
4:58
32:04
|
(59) (39) |
4:47
36:51
|
(47) (41) |
3:40
40:31
|
(55) (38) |
1:45
42:16
|
(27) (34) |
3:10
45:26
|
(50) (37) |
1:44
47:10
|
(13) (35) |
0:19
47:29
|
(23)
(35)
|
Парчук Александра (2008) I СШ Юность-Жихарев |
||
|
36 | М14 (21) | 00:47:44 (14:02 min/km) | +16:57 |
4:22
4:22
|
(42) (42) |
2:55
7:17
|
(49) (38) |
2:11
9:28
|
(48) (37) |
8:59
18:27
|
(90) (62) |
0:49
19:16
|
(36) (59) |
4:18
23:34
|
(41) (54) |
5:49
29:23
|
(45) (44) |
3:29
32:52
|
(25) (43) |
3:18
36:10
|
(28) (35) |
3:47
39:57
|
(56) (37) |
1:33
41:30
|
(18) (32) |
3:54
45:24
|
(71) (36) |
2:00
47:24
|
(34) (36) |
0:20
47:44
|
(33)
(36)
|
Силантьев Владислав (2009) II Сапёры |
||
|
37 | Ж16 (16) | 00:48:15 (14:11 min/km) | +17:28 |
6:20
6:20
|
(75) (75) |
3:13
9:33
|
(55) (63) |
1:55
11:28
|
(37) (56) |
6:26
17:54
|
(74) (59) |
1:23
19:17
|
(79) (60) |
3:24
22:41
|
(21) (49) |
5:29
28:10
|
(38) (40) |
4:26
32:36
|
(48) (41) |
4:06
36:42
|
(33) (39) |
2:36
39:18
|
(27) (35) |
3:03
42:21
|
(64) (36) |
2:50
45:11
|
(40) (35) |
2:40
47:51
|
(78) (37) |
0:24
48:15
|
(77)
(37)
|
Ковалёва Мария (2008) III Искатель |
||
|
38 | Ж16 (17) | 00:48:24 (14:14 min/km) | +17:37 |
4:08
4:08
|
(36) (36) |
2:47
6:55
|
(41) (30) |
4:33
11:28
|
(88) (56) |
4:05
15:33
|
(33) (46) |
1:53
17:26
|
(86) (50) |
3:37
21:03
|
(27) (42) |
5:47
26:50
|
(43) (35) |
3:56
30:46
|
(36) (34) |
5:39
36:25
|
(63) (37) |
4:56
41:21
|
(75) (40) |
1:35
42:56
|
(19) (39) |
2:57
45:53
|
(45) (38) |
2:11
48:04
|
(52) (38) |
0:20
48:24
|
(33)
(38)
|
Иванова Алёна (2007) II Эврика |
||
|
39 | Ж16 (18) | 00:48:41 (14:19 min/km) | +17:54 |
2:54
2:54
|
(4) (4) |
3:25
6:19
|
(61) (23) |
1:31
7:50
|
(10) (19) |
3:03
10:53
|
(5) (14) |
1:18
12:11
|
(77) (16) |
8:17
20:28
|
(76) (36) |
10:12
30:40
|
(74) (53) |
6:03
36:43
|
(76) (57) |
2:53
39:36
|
(18) (49) |
2:39
42:15
|
(30) (41) |
1:26
43:41
|
(9) (40) |
2:42
46:23
|
(34) (39) |
1:57
48:20
|
(28) (39) |
0:21
48:41
|
(52)
(39)
|
Парыгина Елизавета (2007) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
40 | М14 (22) | 00:49:27 (14:33 min/km) | +18:40 |
5:29
5:29
|
(63) (63) |
1:59
7:28
|
(6) (41) |
1:56
9:24
|
(40) (36) |
4:37
14:01
|
(46) (35) |
0:40
14:41
|
(6) (30) |
2:37
17:18
|
(6) (19) |
6:41
23:59
|
(52) (27) |
4:00
27:59
|
(37) (27) |
4:52
32:51
|
(49) (25) |
5:47
38:38
|
(80) (32) |
3:57
42:35
|
(78) (38) |
4:39
47:14
|
(86) (40) |
1:55
49:09
|
(27) (40) |
0:18
49:27
|
(15)
(40)
|
Линник Антон (2009) Iю О-Фрязино |
||
|
41 | М14 (23) | 00:49:45 (14:38 min/km) | +18:58 |
4:56
4:56
|
(52) (52) |
3:20
8:16
|
(60) (51) |
2:40
10:56
|
(72) (52) |
6:40
17:36
|
(75) (57) |
0:54
18:30
|
(53) (56) |
4:06
22:36
|
(35) (48) |
5:03
27:39
|
(23) (39) |
4:33
32:12
|
(51) (40) |
4:36
36:48
|
(43) (40) |
2:39
39:27
|
(30) (36) |
4:34
44:01
|
(85) (41) |
3:15
47:16
|
(55) (41) |
2:05
49:21
|
(43) (41) |
0:24
49:45
|
(77)
(41)
|
Цвиркун Максим (2009) Iю Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
42 | М14 (24) | 00:49:46 (14:38 min/km) | +18:59 |
11:14
11:14
|
(94) (94) |
2:48
14:02
|
(42) (88) |
2:38
16:40
|
(70) (85) |
3:36
20:16
|
(23) (74) |
0:46
21:02
|
(22) (71) |
3:52
24:54
|
(31) (61) |
5:04
29:58
|
(24) (51) |
4:13
34:11
|
(44) (48) |
4:20
38:31
|
(39) (42) |
4:34
43:05
|
(66) (45) |
2:13
45:18
|
(40) (44) |
2:08
47:26
|
(6) (42) |
2:01
49:27
|
(36) (42) |
0:19
49:46
|
(23)
(42)
|
Рогов Александр (2010) III ДЮСТШ |
||
|
43 | М14 (25) | 00:50:23 (14:49 min/km) | +19:36 |
3:01
3:01
|
(6) (6) |
4:12
7:13
|
(73) (37) |
1:39
8:52
|
(22) (31) |
8:21
17:13
|
(87) (55) |
0:38
17:51
|
(3) (51) |
4:17
22:08
|
(38) (46) |
3:28
25:36
|
(7) (31) |
3:22
28:58
|
(24) (29) |
9:44
38:42
|
(87) (43) |
4:34
43:16
|
(66) (46) |
2:26
45:42
|
(45) (45) |
2:29
48:11
|
(15) (44) |
1:52
50:03
|
(24) (43) |
0:20
50:23
|
(33)
(43)
|
Алёшкин Егор (2010) I Сергиев Посад |
||
|
44 | М14 (26) | 00:50:27 (14:50 min/km) | +19:40 |
4:01
4:01
|
(34) (34) |
2:53
6:54
|
(46) (29) |
2:34
9:28
|
(66) (37) |
3:57
13:25
|
(31) (31) |
0:45
14:10
|
(19) (28) |
6:38
20:48
|
(67) (40) |
9:19
30:07
|
(70) (52) |
4:53
35:00
|
(58) (53) |
5:03
40:03
|
(51) (50) |
3:31
43:34
|
(49) (48) |
1:40
45:14
|
(25) (43) |
3:11
48:25
|
(51) (45) |
1:43
50:08
|
(10) (44) |
0:19
50:27
|
(23)
(44)
|
Кудашев Сергей (2009) Iю Шахматы на бегу |
||
|
45 | М14 (27) | 00:50:29 (14:51 min/km) | +19:42 |
4:19
4:19
|
(39) (39) |
5:41
10:00
|
(89) (66) |
2:37
12:37
|
(69) (65) |
4:24
17:01
|
(40) (53) |
3:03
20:04
|
(95) (67) |
4:17
24:21
|
(38) (58) |
10:19
34:40
|
(76) (62) |
3:12
37:52
|
(20) (60) |
2:48
40:40
|
(15) (52) |
2:24
43:04
|
(13) (44) |
1:52
44:56
|
(32) (42) |
2:36
47:32
|
(27) (43) |
2:39
50:11
|
(75) (45) |
0:18
50:29
|
(15)
(45)
|
Вакар Лука (2010) б/р Весна |
||
|
46 | М14 (28) | 00:51:11 (15:03 min/km) | +20:24 |
8:46
8:46
|
(89) (89) |
3:09
11:55
|
(53) (80) |
1:59
13:54
|
(43) (74) |
4:46
18:40
|
(50) (66) |
0:52
19:32
|
(47) (62) |
4:41
24:13
|
(47) (57) |
5:39
29:52
|
(40) (50) |
4:14
34:06
|
(45) (47) |
5:25
39:31
|
(61) (48) |
4:52
44:23
|
(73) (50) |
1:35
45:58
|
(19) (47) |
2:52
48:50
|
(43) (47) |
2:04
50:54
|
(40) (46) |
0:17
51:11
|
(5)
(46)
|
Семко Иван (2009) II КСО 'Дубрава' |
||
|
47 | М14 (29) | 00:51:24 (15:07 min/km) | +20:37 |
4:22
4:22
|
(42) (42) |
3:34
7:56
|
(66) (48) |
2:13
10:09
|
(51) (45) |
3:53
14:02
|
(30) (36) |
0:54
14:56
|
(53) (34) |
6:02
20:58
|
(63) (41) |
8:53
29:51
|
(68) (49) |
5:04
34:55
|
(61) (52) |
5:43
40:38
|
(64) (51) |
2:39
43:17
|
(30) (47) |
2:28
45:45
|
(47) (46) |
2:45
48:30
|
(36) (46) |
2:31
51:01
|
(68) (47) |
0:23
51:24
|
(70)
(47)
|
Зуйков Илья (2009) Iю ДЮСТШ |
||
|
48 | Ж16 (19) | 00:52:00 (15:18 min/km) | +21:13 |
11:01
11:01
|
(93) (93) |
2:04
13:05
|
(9) (84) |
1:44
14:49
|
(27) (81) |
3:46
18:35
|
(28) (63) |
0:52
19:27
|
(47) (61) |
7:20
26:47
|
(74) (65) |
5:54
32:41
|
(49) (59) |
4:01
36:42
|
(39) (56) |
2:41
39:23
|
(8) (47) |
6:14
45:37
|
(84) (54) |
1:26
47:03
|
(9) (49) |
2:51
49:54
|
(41) (48) |
1:49
51:43
|
(18) (48) |
0:17
52:00
|
(5)
(48)
|
Ленкова Марфа (2007) II КСО 'Дубрава' |
||
|
49 | М14 (30) | 00:52:01 (15:18 min/km) | +21:14 |
3:04
3:04
|
(7) (7) |
2:24
5:28
|
(23) (8) |
2:27
7:55
|
(63) (20) |
5:10
13:05
|
(60) (29) |
2:54
15:59
|
(93) (42) |
3:53
19:52
|
(32) (33) |
5:47
25:39
|
(43) (32) |
3:17
28:56
|
(22) (28) |
6:37
35:33
|
(71) (32) |
7:24
42:57
|
(86) (43) |
4:37
47:34
|
(87) (51) |
2:23
49:57
|
(11) (50) |
1:49
51:46
|
(18) (49) |
0:15
52:01
|
(3)
(49)
|
Котов Егор (2009) I Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
50 | Ж16 (20) | 00:53:02 (15:36 min/km) | +22:15 |
4:52
4:52
|
(51) (51) |
3:01
7:53
|
(51) (47) |
2:14
10:07
|
(53) (43) |
4:30
14:37
|
(43) (41) |
1:56
16:33
|
(87) (46) |
5:14
21:47
|
(54) (44) |
7:52
29:39
|
(58) (47) |
3:34
33:13
|
(29) (45) |
5:50
39:03
|
(66) (45) |
3:51
42:54
|
(58) (42) |
3:39
46:33
|
(72) (48) |
3:21
49:54
|
(59) (48) |
2:40
52:34
|
(78) (50) |
0:28
53:02
|
(95)
(50)
|
Шапошникова Дарья (2008) III Шахматы на бегу |
||
|
51 | Ж16 (21) | 00:53:34 (15:45 min/km) | +22:47 |
4:44
4:44
|
(47) (47) |
2:22
7:06
|
(20) (34) |
3:44
10:50
|
(83) (50) |
4:14
15:04
|
(37) (44) |
1:02
16:06
|
(68) (43) |
6:44
22:50
|
(69) (50) |
8:39
31:29
|
(64) (55) |
3:18
34:47
|
(23) (51) |
4:18
39:05
|
(38) (46) |
4:56
44:01
|
(75) (49) |
3:36
47:37
|
(71) (52) |
3:21
50:58
|
(59) (52) |
2:14
53:12
|
(56) (51) |
0:22
53:34
|
(61)
(51)
|
Лапушкова Екатерина (2007) II Вологда |
||
|
52 | Ж16 (22) | 00:53:47 (15:49 min/km) | +23:00 |
6:42
6:42
|
(79) (79) |
3:48
10:30
|
(67) (72) |
1:43
12:13
|
(26) (62) |
5:50
18:03
|
(67) (60) |
1:34
19:37
|
(82) (65) |
5:11
24:48
|
(52) (60) |
13:01
37:49
|
(83) (69) |
2:56
40:45
|
(11) (63) |
2:58
43:43
|
(19) (58) |
2:18
46:01
|
(9) (56) |
2:00
48:01
|
(38) (53) |
2:37
50:38
|
(30) (51) |
2:45
53:23
|
(82) (52) |
0:24
53:47
|
(77)
(52)
|
Атепалина Мария (2007) II Эврика |
||
|
53 | М14 (31) | 00:54:23 (16:00 min/km) | +23:36 |
5:07
5:07
|
(54) (54) |
2:43
7:50
|
(37) (44) |
2:59
10:49
|
(77) (49) |
3:23
14:12
|
(22) (38) |
0:53
15:05
|
(51) (37) |
5:27
20:32
|
(56) (38) |
11:13
31:45
|
(80) (57) |
5:02
36:47
|
(60) (58) |
4:13
41:00
|
(36) (53) |
4:37
45:37
|
(68) (54) |
2:26
48:03
|
(45) (54) |
3:37
51:40
|
(63) (53) |
2:26
54:06
|
(63) (54) |
0:17
54:23
|
(5)
(53)
|
Чернуха Святослав (2009) II КСО 'Дубрава' |
||
|
54 | М14 (32) | 00:54:25 (16:00 min/km) | +23:38 |
5:22
5:22
|
(62) (62) |
3:58
9:20
|
(69) (62) |
2:41
12:01
|
(73) (61) |
4:59
17:00
|
(58) (52) |
1:03
18:03
|
(70) (53) |
5:03
23:06
|
(49) (53) |
5:09
28:15
|
(29) (41) |
5:59
34:14
|
(74) (49) |
4:33
38:47
|
(40) (44) |
5:47
44:34
|
(80) (52) |
2:33
47:07
|
(48) (50) |
4:51
51:58
|
(88) (54) |
2:05
54:03
|
(43) (53) |
0:22
54:25
|
(61)
(54)
|
Галибин Кирилл (2009) IIIю Верный азимут Сшор №3 |
||
|
55 | Ж16 (23) | 00:54:32 (16:02 min/km) | +23:45 |
4:48
4:48
|
(50) (50) |
11:24
16:12
|
(96) (93) |
1:40
17:52
|
(23) (89) |
4:55
22:47
|
(55) (82) |
0:55
23:42
|
(58) (80) |
3:40
27:22
|
(29) (68) |
5:07
32:29
|
(25) (58) |
4:06
36:35
|
(42) (55) |
5:10
41:45
|
(55) (55) |
2:38
44:23
|
(28) (50) |
4:37
49:00
|
(87) (56) |
3:13
52:13
|
(53) (55) |
1:57
54:10
|
(28) (55) |
0:22
54:32
|
(61)
(55)
|
Филиппова Анна (2007) I ДЮСТШ |
||
|
56 | Ж16 (24) | 00:55:36 (16:21 min/km) | +24:49 |
4:38
4:38
|
(46) (46) |
3:54
8:32
|
(68) (54) |
3:10
11:42
|
(79) (59) |
5:48
17:30
|
(66) (56) |
0:48
18:18
|
(33) (55) |
6:21
24:39
|
(64) (59) |
17:14
41:53
|
(93) (76) |
2:39
44:32
|
(3) (68) |
2:39
47:11
|
(6) (63) |
2:29
49:40
|
(21) (60) |
1:23
51:03
|
(6) (59) |
2:28
53:31
|
(14) (57) |
1:45
55:16
|
(14) (56) |
0:20
55:36
|
(33)
(56)
|
Чухаленко Арина (2008) I Сергиев Посад |
||
|
57 | М14 (33) | 00:56:18 (16:34 min/km) | +25:31 |
3:48
3:48
|
(28) (28) |
4:09
7:57
|
(71) (49) |
2:21
10:18
|
(60) (46) |
3:41
13:59
|
(24) (34) |
0:40
14:39
|
(6) (29) |
17:48
32:27
|
(90) (75) |
4:09
36:36
|
(12) (65) |
6:59
43:35
|
(82) (66) |
2:50
46:25
|
(16) (62) |
2:15
48:40
|
(8) (59) |
1:30
50:10
|
(14) (58) |
3:12
53:22
|
(52) (56) |
2:36
55:58
|
(71) (57) |
0:20
56:18
|
(33)
(57)
|
Шекк Тимур (2010) I Углянец РФ |
||
|
58 | Ж16 (25) | 00:56:51 (16:43 min/km) | +26:04 |
3:34
3:34
|
(20) (20) |
2:17
5:51
|
(17) (17) |
1:56
7:47
|
(40) (18) |
4:24
12:11
|
(40) (19) |
0:45
12:56
|
(19) (19) |
3:37
16:33
|
(27) (17) |
14:56
31:29
|
(89) (55) |
5:28
36:57
|
(69) (59) |
5:03
42:00
|
(51) (56) |
5:01
47:01
|
(78) (57) |
2:42
49:43
|
(54) (57) |
4:03
53:46
|
(76) (58) |
2:45
56:31
|
(82) (58) |
0:20
56:51
|
(33)
(58)
|
Карева Алевтина (2008) КМС Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
59 | М14 (34) | 00:58:37 (17:14 min/km) | +27:50 |
6:17
6:17
|
(74) (74) |
2:37
8:54
|
(30) (58) |
2:35
11:29
|
(68) (58) |
4:31
16:00
|
(44) (50) |
0:47
16:47
|
(27) (49) |
3:18
20:05
|
(19) (34) |
9:28
29:33
|
(72) (46) |
6:07
35:40
|
(77) (54) |
9:04
44:44
|
(83) (61) |
3:10
47:54
|
(42) (58) |
3:51
51:45
|
(75) (60) |
3:39
55:24
|
(64) (59) |
2:51
58:15
|
(86) (59) |
0:22
58:37
|
(61)
(59)
|
Федоров Иван (2009) Iю ARDF |
||
|
60 | М14 (35) | 00:59:55 (17:37 min/km) | +29:08 |
3:27
3:27
|
(15) (15) |
2:10
5:37
|
(14) (12) |
2:22
7:59
|
(61) (21) |
10:20
18:19
|
(93) (61) |
0:46
19:05
|
(22) (58) |
3:29
22:34
|
(24) (47) |
4:55
27:29
|
(20) (38) |
5:27
32:56
|
(68) (44) |
11:28
44:24
|
(92) (60) |
8:48
53:12
|
(89) (63) |
1:48
55:00
|
(30) (61) |
2:30
57:30
|
(17) (60) |
2:07
59:37
|
(48) (60) |
0:18
59:55
|
(15)
(60)
|
Иванов Михаил (2010) Iю Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
61 | М14 (36) | 01:00:16 (17:44 min/km) | +29:29 |
3:46
3:46
|
(27) (27) |
3:26
7:12
|
(62) (36) |
1:55
9:07
|
(37) (32) |
3:08
12:15
|
(8) (20) |
2:29
14:44
|
(90) (31) |
14:30
29:14
|
(84) (73) |
7:58
37:12
|
(60) (66) |
5:07
42:19
|
(62) (65) |
8:21
50:40
|
(80) (68) |
2:39
53:19
|
(30) (64) |
2:36
55:55
|
(50) (62) |
2:07
58:02
|
(5) (61) |
1:54
59:56
|
(26) (61) |
0:20
1:00:16
|
(33)
(61)
|
Борисов Илья (2010) Iю О-Фрязино |
||
|
62 | Ж16 (26) | 01:02:29 (18:23 min/km) | +31:42 |
7:21
7:21
|
(82) (82) |
3:18
10:39
|
(58) (73) |
2:13
12:52
|
(51) (67) |
4:15
17:07
|
(38) (54) |
1:05
18:12
|
(71) (54) |
4:44
22:56
|
(48) (51) |
6:35
29:31
|
(51) (45) |
5:08
34:39
|
(63) (50) |
7:03
41:42
|
(73) (54) |
3:15
44:57
|
(44) (53) |
3:55
48:52
|
(77) (55) |
10:19
59:11
|
(96) (62) |
3:00
1:02:11
|
(87) (62) |
0:18
1:02:29
|
(15)
(62)
|
Медведева Анна (2007) I Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
63 | Ж16 (27) | 01:03:42 (18:44 min/km) | +32:55 |
5:37
5:37
|
(65) (65) |
4:34
10:11
|
(81) (69) |
2:19
12:30
|
(59) (63) |
6:05
18:35
|
(69) (63) |
1:16
19:51
|
(75) (66) |
6:58
26:49
|
(71) (66) |
6:43
33:32
|
(53) (60) |
5:26
38:58
|
(67) (61) |
4:47
43:45
|
(47) (59) |
10:36
54:21
|
(94) (67) |
2:22
56:43
|
(44) (64) |
3:45
1:00:28
|
(66) (63) |
2:46
1:03:14
|
(84) (63) |
0:28
1:03:42
|
(95)
(63)
|
Кабанова Снежана (2007) II СШОР№3 им. Русанова |
||
|
64 | Ж16 (28) | 01:03:44 (18:45 min/km) | +32:57 |
7:16
7:16
|
(81) (81) |
5:14
12:30
|
(87) (82) |
2:34
15:04
|
(66) (83) |
4:58
20:02
|
(57) (72) |
0:54
20:56
|
(53) (70) |
6:55
27:51
|
(70) (69) |
7:15
35:06
|
(55) (63) |
4:37
39:43
|
(53) (62) |
9:11
48:54
|
(84) (65) |
4:40
53:34
|
(69) (65) |
3:51
57:25
|
(75) (66) |
3:18
1:00:43
|
(56) (64) |
2:42
1:03:25
|
(81) (64) |
0:19
1:03:44
|
(23)
(64)
|
Красавина Глафира (2008) III Эврика |
||
|
65 | М14 (37) | 01:04:01 (18:50 min/km) | +33:14 |
3:55
3:55
|
(32) (32) |
2:41
6:36
|
(34) (26) |
1:57
8:33
|
(42) (27) |
6:21
14:54
|
(72) (43) |
0:50
15:44
|
(41) (41) |
3:33
19:17
|
(25) (30) |
6:49
26:06
|
(54) (33) |
5:12
31:18
|
(65) (36) |
17:29
48:47
|
(97) (64) |
4:18
53:05
|
(64) (62) |
3:00
56:05
|
(61) (63) |
4:53
1:00:58
|
(89) (65) |
2:40
1:03:38
|
(78) (65) |
0:23
1:04:01
|
(70)
(65)
|
Кутовой Владислав (2009) II О-Фрязино |
||
|
66 | Ж16 (29) | 01:04:06 (18:51 min/km) | +33:19 |
5:57
5:57
|
(71) (71) |
4:15
10:12
|
(75) (70) |
2:47
12:59
|
(74) (69) |
5:36
18:35
|
(64) (63) |
0:57
19:32
|
(63) (62) |
4:37
24:09
|
(45) (56) |
12:05
36:14
|
(82) (64) |
5:54
42:08
|
(73) (64) |
8:01
50:09
|
(79) (66) |
4:01
54:10
|
(60) (66) |
2:46
56:56
|
(59) (65) |
4:10
1:01:06
|
(80) (66) |
2:39
1:03:45
|
(75) (66) |
0:21
1:04:06
|
(52)
(66)
|
Абрамова Арина (2007) I СШ 'Юность' - Павлова |
||
|
67 | Ж16 (30) | 01:05:04 (19:08 min/km) | +34:17 |
5:48
5:48
|
(68) (68) |
3:27
9:15
|
(63) (60) |
2:05
11:20
|
(45) (54) |
6:23
17:43
|
(73) (58) |
0:55
18:38
|
(58) (57) |
10:31
29:09
|
(82) (72) |
11:13
40:22
|
(80) (74) |
4:47
45:09
|
(57) (70) |
6:17
51:26
|
(70) (70) |
3:22
54:48
|
(46) (68) |
3:01
57:49
|
(63) (67) |
3:46
1:01:35
|
(68) (67) |
3:05
1:04:40
|
(88) (67) |
0:24
1:05:04
|
(77)
(67)
|
Виноградова Ольга (2007) II КСО 'Дубрава' |
||
|
68 | М14 (38) | 01:05:38 (19:18 min/km) | +34:51 |
7:51
7:51
|
(85) (85) |
3:33
11:24
|
(65) (79) |
2:18
13:42
|
(56) (72) |
5:07
18:49
|
(59) (67) |
0:47
19:36
|
(27) (64) |
8:29
28:05
|
(78) (70) |
17:40
45:45
|
(94) (78) |
6:14
51:59
|
(78) (78) |
5:21
57:20
|
(59) (76) |
2:06
59:26
|
(5) (74) |
1:22
1:00:48
|
(5) (70) |
2:21
1:03:09
|
(10) (68) |
2:09
1:05:18
|
(49) (68) |
0:20
1:05:38
|
(33)
(68)
|
Трынкин Егор (2009) Iю ARDF |
||
|
69 | М14 (39) | 01:06:33 (19:34 min/km) | +35:46 |
5:21
5:21
|
(60) (60) |
4:42
10:03
|
(84) (67) |
4:24
14:27
|
(86) (78) |
6:13
20:40
|
(71) (77) |
0:59
21:39
|
(67) (76) |
6:32
28:11
|
(65) (71) |
5:36
33:47
|
(39) (61) |
13:06
46:53
|
(97) (72) |
4:16
51:09
|
(37) (69) |
5:03
56:12
|
(79) (69) |
3:25
59:37
|
(68) (68) |
4:08
1:03:45
|
(79) (69) |
2:22
1:06:07
|
(59) (69) |
0:26
1:06:33
|
(90)
(69)
|
Федюнин Савелий (2010) б/р Весна |
||
|
70 | М14 (40) | 01:07:42 (19:55 min/km) | +36:55 |
5:19
5:19
|
(58) (58) |
3:17
8:36
|
(57) (55) |
1:24
10:00
|
(5) (42) |
4:53
14:53
|
(54) (42) |
0:41
15:34
|
(8) (40) |
2:58
18:32
|
(10) (28) |
5:12
23:44
|
(30) (23) |
6:42
30:26
|
(81) (33) |
12:32
42:58
|
(94) (57) |
9:56
52:54
|
(91) (61) |
9:50
1:02:44
|
(96) (74) |
2:37
1:05:21
|
(30) (72) |
2:03
1:07:24
|
(38) (70) |
0:18
1:07:42
|
(15)
(70)
|
Дымков Арсений (2009) Iю Шахматы на бегу |
||
|
71 | Ж16 (31) | 01:07:49 (19:57 min/km) | +37:02 |
16:48
16:48
|
(97) (97) |
2:40
19:28
|
(33) (96) |
1:55
21:23
|
(37) (92) |
5:26
26:49
|
(61) (86) |
0:51
27:40
|
(44) (86) |
5:21
33:01
|
(55) (76) |
7:18
40:19
|
(57) (73) |
6:26
46:45
|
(79) (71) |
7:57
54:42
|
(78) (75) |
3:20
58:02
|
(45) (71) |
2:37
1:00:39
|
(51) (69) |
4:07
1:04:46
|
(78) (70) |
2:38
1:07:24
|
(73) (70) |
0:25
1:07:49
|
(84)
(71)
|
Хахина Мария (2007) II ДЮСТШ |
||
|
72 | М14 (41) | 01:07:54 (19:58 min/km) | +37:07 |
4:46
4:46
|
(48) (48) |
2:51
7:37
|
(44) (43) |
1:46
9:23
|
(30) (35) |
6:09
15:32
|
(70) (45) |
0:49
16:21
|
(36) (44) |
6:41
23:02
|
(68) (52) |
15:25
38:27
|
(91) (70) |
9:30
47:57
|
(91) (73) |
5:53
53:50
|
(67) (72) |
4:44
58:34
|
(70) (72) |
3:58
1:02:32
|
(79) (73) |
2:48
1:05:20
|
(39) (71) |
2:11
1:07:31
|
(52) (72) |
0:23
1:07:54
|
(70)
(72)
|
Якобчук Роман (2009) Iю Шахматы на бегу |
||
|
73 | Ж16 (32) | 01:08:40 (20:12 min/km) | +37:53 |
5:19
5:19
|
(58) (58) |
4:16
9:35
|
(76) (64) |
3:46
13:21
|
(84) (70) |
6:42
20:03
|
(76) (73) |
1:52
21:55
|
(85) (77) |
5:07
27:02
|
(51) (67) |
10:31
37:33
|
(77) (68) |
7:17
44:50
|
(84) (69) |
5:19
50:09
|
(58) (66) |
8:33
58:42
|
(88) (73) |
2:44
1:01:26
|
(56) (71) |
4:22
1:05:48
|
(82) (73) |
2:30
1:08:18
|
(67) (73) |
0:22
1:08:40
|
(61)
(73)
|
Жестовская Евгения (2007) III Легенда |
||
|
74 | М14 (42) | 01:09:03 (20:19 min/km) | +38:16 |
3:58
3:58
|
(33) (33) |
5:57
9:55
|
(90) (65) |
1:53
11:48
|
(35) (60) |
16:42
28:30
|
(96) (90) |
0:54
29:24
|
(53) (89) |
3:46
33:10
|
(30) (77) |
4:04
37:14
|
(11) (67) |
7:14
44:28
|
(83) (67) |
7:51
52:19
|
(76) (71) |
4:57
57:16
|
(77) (70) |
4:20
1:01:36
|
(82) (72) |
5:24
1:07:00
|
(91) (74) |
1:43
1:08:43
|
(10) (74) |
0:20
1:09:03
|
(33)
(74)
|
Круглов Сергей (2009) II Сергиев Посад |
||
|
75 | М14 (43) | 01:10:44 (20:48 min/km) | +39:57 |
6:00
6:00
|
(72) (72) |
4:07
10:07
|
(70) (68) |
4:24
14:31
|
(86) (79) |
8:47
23:18
|
(89) (83) |
0:57
24:15
|
(63) (83) |
9:42
33:57
|
(81) (79) |
5:52
39:49
|
(46) (71) |
12:53
52:42
|
(93) (79) |
4:43
57:25
|
(45) (77) |
3:08
1:00:33
|
(40) (75) |
3:29
1:04:02
|
(70) (75) |
3:45
1:07:47
|
(66) (75) |
2:32
1:10:19
|
(69) (75) |
0:25
1:10:44
|
(84)
(75)
|
Набатов Семён (2010) Iю Шахматы на бегу |
||
|
76 | М14 (44) | 01:11:59 (21:10 min/km) | +41:12 |
4:17
4:17
|
(38) (38) |
2:45
7:02
|
(40) (32) |
1:35
8:37
|
(18) (28) |
37:13
45:50
|
(97) (97) |
0:55
46:45
|
(58) (96) |
5:59
52:44
|
(61) (94) |
5:13
57:57
|
(32) (91) |
3:42
1:01:39
|
(32) (91) |
3:11
1:04:50
|
(24) (84) |
1:43
1:06:33
|
(1) (81) |
1:23
1:07:56
|
(6) (78) |
2:02
1:09:58
|
(4) (77) |
1:39
1:11:37
|
(5) (76) |
0:22
1:11:59
|
(61)
(76)
|
Абрамов Александр (2009) Iю СК Фотон |
||
|
77 | М14 (45) | 01:12:31 (21:20 min/km) | +41:44 |
14:05
14:05
|
(96) (96) |
4:28
18:33
|
(78) (95) |
4:47
23:20
|
(90) (94) |
4:23
27:43
|
(39) (89) |
0:42
28:25
|
(11) (87) |
8:02
36:27
|
(75) (82) |
11:10
47:37
|
(79) (80) |
4:02
51:39
|
(40) (77) |
6:54
58:33
|
(72) (79) |
4:51
1:03:24
|
(72) (78) |
2:44
1:06:08
|
(56) (77) |
3:25
1:09:33
|
(61) (76) |
2:37
1:12:10
|
(72) (77) |
0:21
1:12:31
|
(52)
(77)
|
Мигунов Константин (2010) IIIю Эврика |
||
|
78 | М14 (46) | 01:13:40 (21:40 min/km) | +42:53 |
6:26
6:26
|
(77) (77) |
2:50
9:16
|
(43) (61) |
2:07
11:23
|
(46) (55) |
9:07
20:30
|
(91) (76) |
0:51
21:21
|
(44) (73) |
4:36
25:57
|
(44) (63) |
14:33
40:30
|
(88) (75) |
8:19
48:49
|
(86) (74) |
5:07
53:56
|
(54) (73) |
7:30
1:01:26
|
(87) (76) |
4:35
1:06:01
|
(86) (76) |
4:30
1:10:31
|
(83) (78) |
2:50
1:13:21
|
(85) (78) |
0:19
1:13:40
|
(23)
(78)
|
Савкин Артем (2010) б/р Дзержинск, лично |
||
|
79 | М14 (47) | 01:14:38 (21:57 min/km) | +43:51 |
4:20
4:20
|
(40) (40) |
3:32
7:52
|
(64) (46) |
5:50
13:42
|
(94) (72) |
7:02
20:44
|
(78) (78) |
0:47
21:31
|
(27) (74) |
16:25
37:56
|
(88) (84) |
5:42
43:38
|
(41) (77) |
13:03
56:41
|
(96) (83) |
5:10
1:01:51
|
(55) (81) |
3:35
1:05:26
|
(51) (79) |
2:39
1:08:05
|
(52) (79) |
3:48
1:11:53
|
(69) (79) |
2:21
1:14:14
|
(58) (79) |
0:24
1:14:38
|
(77)
(79)
|
Смирнов Владимир (2009) Iю Шахматы на бегу |
||
|
80 | М14 (48) | 01:18:37 (23:07 min/km) | +47:50 |
7:27
7:27
|
(83) (83) |
7:44
15:11
|
(93) (91) |
2:15
17:26
|
(54) (86) |
7:09
24:35
|
(82) (85) |
0:54
25:29
|
(53) (85) |
16:23
41:52
|
(87) (88) |
5:52
47:44
|
(46) (81) |
12:53
1:00:37
|
(93) (87) |
5:05
1:05:42
|
(53) (86) |
3:38
1:09:20
|
(53) (82) |
2:40
1:12:00
|
(53) (81) |
3:49
1:15:49
|
(70) (80) |
2:23
1:18:12
|
(60) (80) |
0:25
1:18:37
|
(84)
(80)
|
Хлебников Андрей (2010) Iю Тула-ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
81 | М14 (49) | 01:19:01 (23:14 min/km) | +48:14 |
5:33
5:33
|
(64) (64) |
5:09
10:42
|
(86) (74) |
3:38
14:20
|
(82) (77) |
4:48
19:08
|
(51) (68) |
1:26
20:34
|
(80) (68) |
19:07
39:41
|
(91) (85) |
8:14
47:55
|
(63) (82) |
7:51
55:46
|
(85) (82) |
8:45
1:04:31
|
(81) (83) |
4:52
1:09:23
|
(73) (83) |
4:24
1:13:47
|
(84) (82) |
2:45
1:16:32
|
(36) (81) |
2:06
1:18:38
|
(46) (81) |
0:23
1:19:01
|
(70)
(81)
|
Ананьев Дмитрий (2009) IIю ДЮСТШ |
||
|
82 | М14 (50) | 01:20:05 (23:33 min/km) | +49:18 |
5:21
5:21
|
(60) (60) |
3:18
8:39
|
(58) (56) |
4:17
12:56
|
(85) (68) |
7:23
20:19
|
(84) (75) |
1:12
21:31
|
(73) (74) |
9:23
30:54
|
(79) (74) |
18:13
49:07
|
(95) (84) |
4:02
53:09
|
(40) (80) |
4:38
57:47
|
(44) (78) |
4:24
1:02:11
|
(65) (77) |
6:40
1:08:51
|
(92) (80) |
7:42
1:16:33
|
(93) (82) |
3:09
1:19:42
|
(91) (82) |
0:23
1:20:05
|
(70)
(82)
|
Скурыдин Евгений (2010) III СШ им. А.П.Горелова Химки/П.О |
||
|
83 | М14 (51) | 01:20:40 (23:44 min/km) | +49:53 |
8:14
8:14
|
(86) (86) |
4:56
13:10
|
(85) (85) |
1:46
14:56
|
(30) (82) |
6:04
21:00
|
(68) (79) |
2:50
23:50
|
(91) (82) |
20:03
43:53
|
(92) (90) |
8:44
52:37
|
(65) (87) |
4:34
57:11
|
(52) (84) |
9:00
1:06:11
|
(82) (87) |
3:28
1:09:39
|
(47) (84) |
4:21
1:14:00
|
(83) (83) |
3:35
1:17:35
|
(62) (83) |
2:39
1:20:14
|
(75) (83) |
0:26
1:20:40
|
(90)
(83)
|
Хранин Ярослав (2010) б/р Медведь-СТ |
||
|
84 | М14 (52) | 01:21:27 (23:57 min/km) | +50:40 |
6:38
6:38
|
(78) (78) |
4:22
11:00
|
(77) (77) |
3:11
14:11
|
(80) (76) |
7:09
21:20
|
(82) (80) |
1:02
22:22
|
(68) (78) |
12:20
34:42
|
(83) (80) |
14:22
49:04
|
(87) (83) |
5:39
54:43
|
(70) (81) |
4:35
59:18
|
(42) (80) |
12:12
1:11:30
|
(97) (85) |
3:03
1:14:33
|
(64) (84) |
4:04
1:18:37
|
(77) (84) |
2:26
1:21:03
|
(63) (84) |
0:24
1:21:27
|
(77)
(84)
|
Буров Захар (2009) б/р Лосиный Остров |
||
|
85 | Ж16 (33) | 01:22:40 (24:19 min/km) | +51:53 |
5:43
5:43
|
(66) (66) |
8:10
13:53
|
(94) (87) |
1:24
15:17
|
(5) (84) |
4:43
20:00
|
(49) (71) |
1:16
21:16
|
(75) (72) |
27:36
48:52
|
(96) (92) |
8:07
56:59
|
(61) (90) |
4:23
1:01:22
|
(47) (90) |
7:56
1:09:18
|
(77) (88) |
2:42
1:12:00
|
(35) (86) |
3:47
1:15:47
|
(73) (85) |
4:31
1:20:18
|
(84) (85) |
1:57
1:22:15
|
(28) (85) |
0:25
1:22:40
|
(84)
(85)
|
Никитенко Арина (2007) II СШОР №3 (Шалин) |
||
|
86 | М14 (53) | 01:26:52 (25:33 min/km) | +56:05 |
9:06
9:06
|
(90) (90) |
4:30
13:36
|
(80) (86) |
12:13
25:49
|
(96) (96) |
7:57
33:46
|
(85) (95) |
1:35
35:21
|
(83) (95) |
4:30
39:51
|
(43) (86) |
6:14
46:05
|
(50) (79) |
5:20
51:25
|
(66) (76) |
11:43
1:03:08
|
(93) (82) |
9:22
1:12:30
|
(90) (87) |
5:26
1:17:56
|
(91) (86) |
4:58
1:22:54
|
(90) (86) |
3:32
1:26:26
|
(95) (86) |
0:26
1:26:52
|
(90)
(86)
|
Чистов Владимир (2010) III Бутово-team |
||
|
87 | М14 (54) | 01:27:13 (25:39 min/km) | +56:26 |
5:11
5:11
|
(55) (55) |
9:43
14:54
|
(95) (90) |
2:59
17:53
|
(77) (90) |
5:42
23:35
|
(65) (84) |
0:53
24:28
|
(51) (84) |
16:21
40:49
|
(86) (87) |
14:18
55:07
|
(86) (88) |
5:46
1:00:53
|
(71) (89) |
4:34
1:05:27
|
(41) (85) |
12:06
1:17:33
|
(96) (90) |
3:00
1:20:33
|
(61) (87) |
4:02
1:24:35
|
(73) (87) |
2:13
1:26:48
|
(55) (87) |
0:25
1:27:13
|
(84)
(87)
|
Ерофеев Владислав (2010) б/р Верный азимут Сшор №3 |
||
|
88 | М14 (55) | 01:32:21 (27:10 min/km) | +1:01:34 |
5:49
5:49
|
(69) (69) |
6:52
12:41
|
(92) (83) |
4:49
17:30
|
(91) (87) |
14:33
32:03
|
(94) (94) |
0:55
32:58
|
(58) (94) |
23:33
56:31
|
(95) (95) |
5:15
1:01:46
|
(34) (93) |
12:59
1:14:45
|
(95) (94) |
4:54
1:19:39
|
(50) (93) |
3:39
1:23:18
|
(54) (92) |
2:45
1:26:03
|
(58) (91) |
3:43
1:29:46
|
(65) (88) |
2:15
1:32:01
|
(57) (88) |
0:20
1:32:21
|
(33)
(88)
|
Громов Тимофей (2010) IIю Тула-ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
89 | М14 (56) | 01:33:27 (27:29 min/km) | +1:02:40 |
7:49
7:49
|
(84) (84) |
3:16
11:05
|
(56) (78) |
12:20
23:25
|
(97) (95) |
6:42
30:07
|
(76) (92) |
0:48
30:55
|
(33) (91) |
21:32
52:27
|
(94) (93) |
10:14
1:02:41
|
(75) (94) |
5:11
1:07:52
|
(64) (93) |
15:13
1:23:05
|
(96) (94) |
3:10
1:26:15
|
(42) (93) |
2:15
1:28:30
|
(41) (93) |
2:34
1:31:04
|
(25) (89) |
2:02
1:33:06
|
(37) (89) |
0:21
1:33:27
|
(52)
(89)
|
Боллоев Андрей (2010) Iю ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
90 | М14 (57) | 01:34:52 (27:54 min/km) | +1:04:05 |
5:46
5:46
|
(67) (67) |
4:35
10:21
|
(82) (71) |
2:26
12:47
|
(62) (66) |
7:07
19:54
|
(81) (70) |
3:49
23:43
|
(96) (81) |
9:32
33:15
|
(80) (78) |
16:45
50:00
|
(92) (86) |
8:53
58:53
|
(88) (85) |
10:50
1:09:43
|
(91) (90) |
6:03
1:15:46
|
(82) (89) |
7:33
1:23:19
|
(93) (88) |
7:55
1:31:14
|
(94) (90) |
3:11
1:34:25
|
(92) (90) |
0:27
1:34:52
|
(94)
(90)
|
Фролов Егор (2010) IIю ARDF |
||
|
91 | Ж16 (34) | 01:36:15 (28:19 min/km) | +1:05:28 |
5:49
5:49
|
(69) (69) |
2:54
8:43
|
(47) (57) |
2:09
10:52
|
(47) (51) |
4:49
15:41
|
(52) (47) |
0:52
16:33
|
(47) (46) |
8:24
24:57
|
(77) (62) |
15:01
39:58
|
(90) (72) |
9:03
49:01
|
(89) (75) |
5:23
54:24
|
(60) (74) |
11:57
1:06:21
|
(95) (80) |
21:13
1:27:34
|
(97) (92) |
4:02
1:31:36
|
(73) (91) |
4:16
1:35:52
|
(97) (91) |
0:23
1:36:15
|
(70)
(91)
|
Воронина Юлия (2008) Iю Эврика |
||
|
92 | М14 (58) | 01:36:36 (28:25 min/km) | +1:05:49 |
11:49
11:49
|
(95) (95) |
4:09
15:58
|
(71) (92) |
4:37
20:35
|
(89) (91) |
7:06
27:41
|
(80) (88) |
2:57
30:38
|
(94) (90) |
4:19
34:57
|
(42) (81) |
20:59
55:56
|
(96) (89) |
4:41
1:00:37
|
(55) (87) |
10:02
1:10:39
|
(90) (91) |
4:50
1:15:29
|
(71) (88) |
9:49
1:25:18
|
(95) (90) |
8:59
1:34:17
|
(95) (92) |
1:59
1:36:16
|
(32) (92) |
0:20
1:36:36
|
(33)
(92)
|
Корнилов Антон (2010) IIю Шахматы на бегу |
||
|
93 | Ж16 (35) | 01:39:38 (29:18 min/km) | +1:08:51 |
10:10
10:10
|
(92) (92) |
6:44
16:54
|
(91) (94) |
5:10
22:04
|
(92) (93) |
8:44
30:48
|
(88) (93) |
1:50
32:38
|
(84) (93) |
14:43
47:21
|
(85) (91) |
10:56
58:17
|
(78) (92) |
6:33
1:04:50
|
(80) (92) |
12:59
1:17:49
|
(95) (92) |
10:29
1:28:18
|
(93) (94) |
2:42
1:31:00
|
(54) (94) |
4:02
1:35:02
|
(73) (93) |
4:13
1:39:15
|
(96) (93) |
0:23
1:39:38
|
(70)
(93)
|
Спесивцева Екатерина (2007) II Ника |
||
|
94 | Ж16 (36) | 01:41:01 (29:43 min/km) | +1:10:14 |
5:05
5:05
|
(53) (53) |
3:12
8:17
|
(54) (52) |
6:19
14:36
|
(95) (80) |
4:51
19:27
|
(53) (69) |
1:14
20:41
|
(74) (69) |
21:18
41:59
|
(93) (89) |
7:55
49:54
|
(59) (85) |
9:53
59:47
|
(92) (86) |
9:33
1:09:20
|
(86) (89) |
10:25
1:19:45
|
(92) (91) |
5:23
1:25:08
|
(90) (89) |
11:59
1:37:07
|
(97) (94) |
3:30
1:40:37
|
(94) (94) |
0:24
1:41:01
|
(77)
(94)
|
Петухова Арина (2008) III Эврика |
||
|
95 | М14 (59) | 01:44:09 (30:38 min/km) | +1:13:22 |
6:14
6:14
|
(73) (73) |
26:09
32:23
|
(97) (97) |
2:31
34:54
|
(65) (97) |
5:31
40:25
|
(63) (96) |
6:43
47:08
|
(97) (97) |
17:06
1:04:14
|
(89) (97) |
9:25
1:13:39
|
(71) (95) |
6:00
1:19:39
|
(75) (95) |
9:17
1:28:56
|
(85) (95) |
3:09
1:32:05
|
(41) (95) |
3:48
1:35:53
|
(74) (95) |
4:37
1:40:30
|
(85) (95) |
3:05
1:43:35
|
(88) (95) |
0:34
1:44:09
|
(97)
(95)
|
Володько Тимофей (2009) б/р СШОР №3 Верный азимут |
||
|
96 | М14 (60) | 01:55:06 (33:51 min/km) | +1:24:19 |
8:29
8:29
|
(88) (88) |
5:35
14:04
|
(88) (89) |
3:28
17:32
|
(81) (88) |
9:37
27:09
|
(92) (87) |
2:05
29:14
|
(89) (88) |
31:38
1:00:52
|
(97) (96) |
13:46
1:14:38
|
(85) (96) |
8:47
1:23:25
|
(87) (96) |
7:08
1:30:33
|
(74) (96) |
6:11
1:36:44
|
(83) (96) |
7:46
1:44:30
|
(94) (96) |
6:47
1:51:17
|
(92) (96) |
3:23
1:54:40
|
(93) (96) |
0:26
1:55:06
|
(90)
(96)
|
Бодров Николай (2009) III КСО 'Дубрава' |
||
|
97 | М14 (61) | 02:07:08 (37:24 min/km) | +1:36:21 |
6:47
6:47
|
(80) (80) |
4:12
10:59
|
(73) (76) |
2:58
13:57
|
(76) (75) |
15:33
29:30
|
(95) (91) |
2:50
32:20
|
(91) (92) |
4:37
36:57
|
(45) (83) |
56:41
1:33:38
|
(97) (97) |
9:08
1:42:46
|
(90) (97) |
9:57
1:52:43
|
(88) (97) |
3:28
1:56:11
|
(47) (97) |
3:15
1:59:26
|
(67) (97) |
4:15
2:03:41
|
(81) (97) |
3:05
2:06:46
|
(88) (97) |
0:22
2:07:08
|
(61)
(97)
|
Гусев Дмитрий (2009) IIю Рыбинск |
||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Крупей Владимир (2010) III СШ им. А.П.Горелова Химки/П.О |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Курзанов Савва (2010) III Омега |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Торопынин Тимофей (2009) Iю Шахматы на бегу |
|||
|
Ж16 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
Ж16 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гусев Дима (2009) IIю Рыбинский р-н, лично |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Атланов Тимофей (2010) IIIю Ника |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ножкин Юрий (2010) IIю КСО 'Дубрава' |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Твердохлеб Артём (2009) I ARDF |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хованский Владимир (2009) I Воронеж, лично |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кабанов Егор (2010) IIю Шахматы на бегу |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
Ж16 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Батченко Дарья (2008) I ДЮСТШ |
|||
|
Ж16 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
Ж16 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Матюшова Виктория (2007) IIIю Москомпас-Ориента |
|||
|
М14 () | - | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Денда Демьян (2010) IIю Медведь - МИГ |