Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 37) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 38) | leg tot 8 ( 37) | leg tot 9 ( 39) | leg tot 10 ( 40) | leg tot 11 ( 51) | leg tot 12 ( 52) | leg tot 13 ( 42) | leg tot 14 ( 41) | leg tot 15 ( 40) | leg tot 16 ( 42) | leg tot 17 ( 54) | leg tot 18 ( 55) | leg tot 19 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М18 (1) | 00:28:52 (7:36 min/km) | - |
0:35
0:35
|
(1) (1) |
1:19
1:54
|
(5) (1) |
2:17
4:11
|
(1) (1) |
1:17
5:28
|
(1) (1) |
2:16
7:44
|
(5) (2) |
1:17
9:01
|
(2) (2) |
2:03
11:04
|
(1) (1) |
1:32
12:36
|
(3) (1) |
1:56
14:32
|
(5) (1) |
1:12
15:44
|
(1) (1) |
1:33
17:17
|
(11) (1) |
0:39
17:56
|
(1) (1) |
1:30
19:26
|
(2) (1) |
1:50
21:16
|
(2) (1) |
1:14
22:30
|
(7) (1) |
2:08
24:38
|
(5) (1) |
1:53
26:31
|
(1) (1) |
1:15
27:46
|
(1) (1) |
0:58
28:44
|
(5) (1) |
0:08
28:52
|
(5)
(1)
|
Кутин Денис (1997) I СДЮШОР 3, Лапочкина |
||
|
2 | М16 (1) | 00:29:58 (7:53 min/km) | +1:06 |
0:35
0:35
|
(1) (1) |
1:20
1:55
|
(6) (2) |
2:19
4:14
|
(2) (2) |
1:19
5:33
|
(2) (2) |
1:59
7:32
|
(1) (1) |
1:25
8:57
|
(6) (1) |
2:11
11:08
|
(2) (2) |
1:33
12:41
|
(4) (2) |
1:55
14:36
|
(4) (2) |
1:16
15:52
|
(2) (2) |
1:28
17:20
|
(9) (2) |
0:42
18:02
|
(2) (2) |
1:27
19:29
|
(1) (2) |
1:50
21:19
|
(2) (2) |
1:31
22:50
|
(13) (2) |
2:02
24:52
|
(3) (2) |
2:18
27:10
|
(4) (2) |
1:45
28:55
|
(13) (2) |
0:55
29:50
|
(4) (2) |
0:08
29:58
|
(5)
(2)
|
Зайцев Александр (1999) I СДЮШОР 3, Шалин |
||
|
3 | М16 (2) | 00:30:55 (8:08 min/km) | +2:03 |
0:46
0:46
|
(5) (5) |
1:18
2:04
|
(3) (5) |
2:55
4:59
|
(4) (3) |
1:27
6:26
|
(6) (3) |
2:04
8:30
|
(2) (3) |
1:23
9:53
|
(5) (3) |
2:13
12:06
|
(3) (3) |
1:29
13:35
|
(1) (3) |
1:46
15:21
|
(1) (3) |
1:21
16:42
|
(3) (3) |
1:34
18:16
|
(12) (3) |
0:45
19:01
|
(4) (3) |
1:36
20:37
|
(4) (3) |
1:47
22:24
|
(1) (3) |
1:24
23:48
|
(11) (3) |
2:01
25:49
|
(2) (3) |
2:13
28:02
|
(3) (3) |
1:47
29:49
|
(14) (3) |
0:59
30:48
|
(9) (3) |
0:07
30:55
|
(2)
(3)
|
Кутин Роман (1999) I СДЮШОР 3, Лапочкина |
||
|
4 | М18 (2) | 00:30:57 (8:09 min/km) | +2:05 |
0:51
0:51
|
(7) (7) |
1:18
2:09
|
(3) (6) |
2:57
5:06
|
(5) (5) |
1:25
6:31
|
(5) (4) |
2:06
8:37
|
(3) (4) |
1:22
9:59
|
(4) (4) |
2:14
12:13
|
(4) (4) |
1:34
13:47
|
(5) (4) |
1:48
15:35
|
(2) (4) |
1:21
16:56
|
(3) (4) |
1:29
18:25
|
(10) (4) |
0:36
19:11
|
(19) (20) |
1:29
20:40
|
(20) (18) |
1:46
22:26
|
(20) (18) |
1:29
23:55
|
(20) (18) |
1:59
25:54
|
(20) (18) |
2:02
28:04
|
(20) (18) |
1:47
29:51
|
(20) (19) |
0:59
30:50
|
(0) (0) |
0:07
30:57
|
(0)
(0)
|
Кочин Андрей (1998) II ОГБОУ ЦРДОД, Иваново |
||
|
5 | Ж21 (1) | 00:31:49 (8:22 min/km) | +2:57 |
0:54
0:54
|
(8) (8) |
1:51
2:45
|
(13) (9) |
2:38
5:23
|
(3) (7) |
1:38
7:01
|
(9) (7) |
2:13
9:14
|
(4) (5) |
1:09
10:23
|
(1) (5) |
2:15
12:38
|
(5) (5) |
1:30
14:08
|
(2) (5) |
1:52
16:00
|
(3) (5) |
1:28
17:28
|
(7) (5) |
1:08
18:36
|
(1) (5) |
0:44
19:20
|
(3) (4) |
1:34
20:54
|
(3) (4) |
2:29
23:23
|
(8) (4) |
0:58
24:21
|
(1) (4) |
2:22
26:43
|
(6) (4) |
2:18
29:01
|
(4) (4) |
1:30
30:31
|
(8) (4) |
1:09
31:40
|
(10) (4) |
0:09
31:49
|
(10)
(4)
|
Козлова Наталья (1991) МС СДЮШОР 3, Лапочкина |
||
|
6 | Ж21 (2) | 00:37:13 (9:48 min/km) | +8:21 |
1:01
1:01
|
(9) (9) |
1:31
2:32
|
(9) (8) |
3:35
6:07
|
(11) (9) |
1:32
7:39
|
(8) (8) |
2:27
10:06
|
(6) (6) |
1:39
11:45
|
(9) (6) |
2:53
14:38
|
(9) (6) |
2:12
16:50
|
(13) (6) |
2:13
19:03
|
(9) (6) |
1:55
20:58
|
(16) (6) |
1:23
22:21
|
(6) (6) |
0:54
23:15
|
(7) (5) |
1:57
25:12
|
(10) (5) |
2:09
27:21
|
(4) (5) |
1:17
28:38
|
(10) (5) |
2:37
31:15
|
(9) (5) |
3:06
34:21
|
(10) (5) |
1:25
35:46
|
(4) (5) |
1:18
37:04
|
(15) (5) |
0:09
37:13
|
(10)
(5)
|
Антонова Елена (1992) МС СДЮШОР 3, Антонова |
||
|
7 | М18 (3) | 00:38:10 (10:03 min/km) | +9:18 |
0:43
0:43
|
(3) (3) |
1:17
2:00
|
(2) (4) |
3:13
5:13
|
(7) (6) |
1:24
6:37
|
(3) (6) |
3:39
10:16
|
(13) (7) |
1:48
12:04
|
(21) (21) |
2:56
15:00
|
(21) (21) |
2:12
17:12
|
(21) (21) |
2:34
19:46
|
(21) (21) |
2:23
22:09
|
(21) (21) |
1:34
23:43
|
(20) (21) |
1:11
24:54
|
(19) (21) |
0:41
25:35
|
(18) (21) |
1:20
26:55
|
(18) (20) |
1:46
28:41
|
(18) (20) |
1:02
29:43
|
(19) (19) |
2:15
31:58
|
(19) (19) |
2:29
34:27
|
(19) (19) |
2:46
37:13
|
(19) (19) |
0:08
38:10
|
(0)
(0)
|
Богомолов Евгений (1998) I СДЮШОР 3, Шалин |
||
|
8 | М18 (4) | 00:39:56 (10:31 min/km) | +11:04 |
0:45
0:45
|
(4) (4) |
1:26
2:11
|
(7) (7) |
3:28
5:39
|
(9) (8) |
2:49
8:28
|
(20) (10) |
3:54
12:22
|
(17) (13) |
1:43
14:05
|
(10) (7) |
2:19
16:24
|
(6) (7) |
1:37
18:01
|
(6) (7) |
2:10
20:11
|
(6) (7) |
1:29
21:40
|
(8) (7) |
2:08
23:48
|
(21) (20) |
2:29
26:17
|
(20) (20) |
1:00
27:17
|
(20) (19) |
1:36
28:53
|
(19) (19) |
1:54
30:47
|
(19) (19) |
1:04
31:51
|
(18) (20) |
2:19
34:10
|
(18) (20) |
2:45
36:55
|
(18) (20) |
1:59
38:54
|
(18) (20) |
0:07
39:56
|
(0)
(0)
|
Лавриков Михаил (1997) II г. Кинешма |
||
|
9 | Ж21 (3) | 00:41:16 (10:52 min/km) | +12:24 |
1:22
1:22
|
(15) (15) |
2:40
4:02
|
(18) (18) |
3:37
7:39
|
(12) (15) |
1:51
9:30
|
(11) (15) |
3:28
12:58
|
(11) (15) |
1:28
14:26
|
(7) (9) |
2:49
17:15
|
(8) (9) |
1:46
19:01
|
(8) (8) |
3:34
22:35
|
(17) (8) |
1:53
24:28
|
(15) (8) |
1:26
25:54
|
(7) (7) |
0:53
26:47
|
(6) (6) |
1:51
28:38
|
(9) (6) |
2:27
31:05
|
(7) (6) |
1:03
32:08
|
(3) (6) |
2:46
34:54
|
(10) (6) |
3:23
38:17
|
(14) (6) |
1:31
39:48
|
(9) (6) |
1:20
41:08
|
(16) (6) |
0:08
41:16
|
(5)
(6)
|
Тулупова Ирина (1996) МС СДЮШОР 3, Шалин |
||
|
10 | М16 (3) | 00:41:49 (11:00 min/km) | +12:57 |
0:48
0:48
|
(6) (6) |
1:11
1:59
|
(1) (3) |
3:05
5:04
|
(6) (4) |
1:30
6:34
|
(7) (5) |
3:49
10:23
|
(15) (8) |
7:30
17:53
|
(18) (13) |
2:28
20:21
|
(7) (11) |
1:52
22:13
|
(11) (11) |
2:15
24:28
|
(10) (10) |
1:21
25:49
|
(3) (10) |
1:26
27:15
|
(7) (8) |
0:55
28:10
|
(8) (7) |
1:38
29:48
|
(6) (7) |
4:33
34:21
|
(15) (8) |
1:00
35:21
|
(2) (8) |
1:55
37:16
|
(1) (8) |
2:11
39:27
|
(2) (7) |
1:16
40:43
|
(2) (7) |
0:58
41:41
|
(5) (7) |
0:08
41:49
|
(5)
(7)
|
Ивлев Алексей (1999) I СДЮШОР 3, Антонова |
||
|
11 | Ж21 (4) | 00:42:47 (11:16 min/km) | +13:55 |
1:14
1:14
|
(12) (12) |
1:58
3:12
|
(15) (15) |
3:49
7:01
|
(13) (11) |
1:52
8:53
|
(12) (12) |
3:23
12:16
|
(10) (11) |
1:50
14:06
|
(13) (8) |
3:06
17:12
|
(13) (8) |
2:59
20:11
|
(18) (9) |
3:26
23:37
|
(16) (9) |
1:35
25:12
|
(10) (9) |
2:44
27:56
|
(18) (9) |
1:09
29:05
|
(15) (8) |
2:02
31:07
|
(12) (8) |
2:24
33:31
|
(6) (7) |
1:12
34:43
|
(5) (7) |
2:23
37:06
|
(8) (7) |
2:49
39:55
|
(7) (8) |
1:32
41:27
|
(10) (8) |
1:11
42:38
|
(12) (8) |
0:09
42:47
|
(10)
(8)
|
Любимцева Светлана (1982) I г. Иваново |
||
|
12 | М16 (4) | 00:45:33 (11:59 min/km) | +16:41 |
1:40
1:40
|
(20) (20) |
1:29
3:09
|
(8) (14) |
3:13
6:22
|
(7) (10) |
1:45
8:07
|
(10) (9) |
2:35
10:42
|
(7) (9) |
6:34
17:16
|
(17) (11) |
7:44
25:00
|
(19) (14) |
1:58
26:58
|
(12) (13) |
3:00
29:58
|
(11) (12) |
1:42
31:40
|
(12) (12) |
1:14
32:54
|
(2) (11) |
0:45
33:39
|
(4) (10) |
1:36
35:15
|
(4) (10) |
2:13
37:28
|
(5) (10) |
1:14
38:42
|
(7) (10) |
2:06
40:48
|
(4) (10) |
2:18
43:06
|
(4) (9) |
1:22
44:28
|
(3) (9) |
0:58
45:26
|
(5) (9) |
0:07
45:33
|
(2)
(9)
|
Поярков Илья (1999) I СДЮШОР 3, Лапочкина |
||
|
13 | Ж21 (5) | 00:47:56 (12:37 min/km) | +19:04 |
1:29
1:29
|
(18) (18) |
2:23
3:52
|
(17) (17) |
4:30
8:22
|
(16) (16) |
2:28
10:50
|
(19) (16) |
3:20
14:10
|
(9) (16) |
1:58
16:08
|
(14) (10) |
3:29
19:37
|
(16) (10) |
2:28
22:05
|
(16) (10) |
3:34
25:39
|
(17) (11) |
1:58
27:37
|
(18) (11) |
1:49
29:26
|
(14) (10) |
1:10
30:36
|
(16) (9) |
2:10
32:46
|
(15) (9) |
3:20
36:06
|
(13) (9) |
1:26
37:32
|
(12) (9) |
3:05
40:37
|
(15) (9) |
4:15
44:52
|
(16) (10) |
1:38
46:30
|
(11) (10) |
1:17
47:47
|
(14) (10) |
0:09
47:56
|
(10)
(10)
|
Лысенкова Юлия (1996) КМС СДЮШОР 3, Лапочкина |
||
|
14 | М16 (5) | 00:52:45 (13:53 min/km) | +23:53 |
1:19
1:19
|
(13) (13) |
1:33
2:52
|
(10) (10) |
12:13
15:05
|
(21) (21) |
2:04
17:09
|
(14) (19) |
3:51
21:00
|
(16) (17) |
1:19
22:19
|
(3) (15) |
5:36
27:55
|
(18) (16) |
1:46
29:41
|
(8) (15) |
2:11
31:52
|
(8) (15) |
1:26
33:18
|
(6) (15) |
2:04
35:22
|
(16) (13) |
0:56
36:18
|
(9) (12) |
1:47
38:05
|
(8) (11) |
5:01
43:06
|
(17) (12) |
1:14
44:20
|
(7) (12) |
2:48
47:08
|
(11) (11) |
2:49
49:57
|
(7) (11) |
1:25
51:22
|
(4) (11) |
1:11
52:33
|
(12) (11) |
0:12
52:45
|
(17)
(11)
|
Жуков Федор (2000) СДЮШОР 3, Ямщикова |
||
|
15 | Ж21 (6) | 00:53:43 (14:08 min/km) | +24:51 |
1:12
1:12
|
(11) (11) |
1:52
3:04
|
(14) (12) |
3:59
7:03
|
(14) (12) |
2:15
9:18
|
(17) (14) |
2:41
11:59
|
(8) (10) |
5:35
17:34
|
(16) (12) |
3:52
21:26
|
(17) (12) |
1:42
23:08
|
(7) (12) |
7:27
30:35
|
(19) (14) |
1:55
32:30
|
(16) (13) |
1:42
34:12
|
(13) (12) |
0:58
35:10
|
(10) (11) |
3:15
38:25
|
(17) (12) |
3:06
41:31
|
(11) (11) |
1:12
42:43
|
(5) (11) |
5:10
47:53
|
(17) (13) |
3:05
50:58
|
(9) (12) |
1:25
52:23
|
(4) (12) |
1:10
53:33
|
(11) (12) |
0:10
53:43
|
(15)
(12)
|
Лапочкина Галина (1979) КМС СДЮШОР 3, Лапочкина |
||
|
16 | Ж21 (7) | 00:54:46 (14:25 min/km) | +25:54 |
1:20
1:20
|
(14) (14) |
2:17
3:37
|
(16) (16) |
3:34
7:11
|
(10) (13) |
2:04
9:15
|
(14) (13) |
3:39
12:54
|
(13) (14) |
9:36
22:30
|
(20) (16) |
3:05
25:35
|
(12) (15) |
1:47
27:22
|
(10) (14) |
3:08
30:30
|
(14) (13) |
2:03
32:33
|
(19) (14) |
5:01
37:34
|
(19) (14) |
0:58
38:32
|
(10) (13) |
1:57
40:29
|
(10) (13) |
2:50
43:19
|
(9) (13) |
1:40
44:59
|
(14) (13) |
2:22
47:21
|
(6) (12) |
3:58
51:19
|
(15) (13) |
1:53
53:12
|
(17) (13) |
1:25
54:37
|
(17) (13) |
0:09
54:46
|
(10)
(13)
|
Блинова Екатерина (1994) III Лежневский р, Легион |
||
|
17 | М18 (5) | 01:02:45 (16:31 min/km) | +33:53 |
1:29
1:29
|
(18) (18) |
1:39
3:08
|
(11) (13) |
9:46
12:54
|
(18) (17) |
2:16
15:10
|
(18) (17) |
10:50
26:00
|
(20) (18) |
1:31
27:31
|
(8) (17) |
3:11
30:42
|
(15) (17) |
2:24
33:06
|
(15) (17) |
3:13
36:19
|
(15) (17) |
1:34
37:53
|
(9) (17) |
1:22
39:15
|
(5) (16) |
1:04
40:19
|
(12) (15) |
2:03
42:22
|
(13) (15) |
3:20
45:42
|
(13) (14) |
8:08
53:50
|
(15) (15) |
2:53
56:43
|
(12) (15) |
3:22
1:00:05
|
(13) (14) |
1:47
1:01:52
|
(14) (14) |
0:45
1:02:37
|
(1) (14) |
0:08
1:02:45
|
(5)
(14)
|
Юдин Николай (1998) IIIю Лежневский р, Легион |
||
|
18 | М16 (6) | 01:04:45 (17:02 min/km) | +35:53 |
1:25
1:25
|
(16) (16) |
3:24
4:49
|
(20) (19) |
10:13
15:02
|
(19) (19) |
1:57
16:59
|
(13) (18) |
10:50
27:49
|
(20) (21) |
1:47
29:36
|
(11) (19) |
3:00
32:36
|
(10) (18) |
2:28
35:04
|
(16) (18) |
3:05
38:09
|
(12) (18) |
1:42
39:51
|
(12) (18) |
1:18
41:09
|
(3) (17) |
1:11
42:20
|
(17) (17) |
2:11
44:31
|
(16) (17) |
2:58
47:29
|
(10) (16) |
8:18
55:47
|
(17) (16) |
2:53
58:40
|
(12) (16) |
3:19
1:01:59
|
(11) (15) |
1:47
1:03:46
|
(14) (16) |
0:52
1:04:38
|
(2) (15) |
0:07
1:04:45
|
(2)
(15)
|
Хренов Дмитрий (1999) Iю Лежневский р, Легион |
||
|
19 | М16 (7) | 01:04:52 (17:04 min/km) | +36:00 |
1:28
1:28
|
(17) (17) |
3:22
4:50
|
(19) (20) |
10:13
15:03
|
(19) (20) |
2:09
17:12
|
(16) (20) |
10:35
27:47
|
(19) (20) |
1:47
29:34
|
(11) (18) |
3:10
32:44
|
(14) (19) |
2:21
35:05
|
(14) (19) |
3:07
38:12
|
(13) (19) |
1:42
39:54
|
(12) (19) |
1:19
41:13
|
(4) (18) |
1:05
42:18
|
(13) (16) |
2:07
44:25
|
(14) (16) |
3:06
47:31
|
(11) (17) |
8:17
55:48
|
(16) (17) |
2:54
58:42
|
(14) (17) |
3:20
1:02:02
|
(12) (16) |
1:41
1:03:43
|
(12) (15) |
0:58
1:04:41
|
(5) (16) |
0:11
1:04:52
|
(16)
(16)
|
Плеханов Даниил (1999) Iю Лежневский р, Легион |
||
|
20 | М16 (8) | 01:05:46 (17:18 min/km) | +36:54 |
1:08
1:08
|
(10) (10) |
1:44
2:52
|
(12) (10) |
4:26
7:18
|
(15) (14) |
1:24
8:42
|
(3) (11) |
3:36
12:18
|
(12) (12) |
8:20
20:38
|
(19) (14) |
3:00
23:38
|
(10) (13) |
8:59
32:37
|
(20) (16) |
2:10
34:47
|
(6) (16) |
1:37
36:24
|
(11) (16) |
1:56
38:20
|
(15) (15) |
1:05
39:25
|
(13) (14) |
1:43
41:08
|
(7) (14) |
5:00
46:08
|
(16) (15) |
1:09
47:17
|
(4) (14) |
4:48
52:05
|
(16) (14) |
11:16
1:03:21
|
(17) (17) |
1:26
1:04:47
|
(7) (17) |
0:53
1:05:40
|
(3) (17) |
0:06
1:05:46
|
(1)
(17)
|
Смирнов Роман (2000) IIIю ОГБОУ ЦРДОД, Иваново |
||
|
Ж21 () | - | - |
3:00
3:00
|
(21) (21) |
3:39
6:39
|
(21) (21) |
7:00
13:39
|
(17) (18) |
4:38
18:17
|
(21) (21) |
8:06
26:23
|
(18) (19) |
3:28
29:51
|
(15) (20) |
9:29
39:20
|
(20) (20) |
5:59
45:19
|
(19) (20) |
7:57
53:16
|
(20) (20) |
3:49
57:05
|
(20) (20) |
2:43
59:48
|
(17) (19) |
3:35
1:03:23
|
(18) (18) |
9:24
1:12:47
|
(21) (18) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шарова Ирина (1991) СДЮШОР 3, Ямщикова |