Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 49) | leg tot 2 ( 40) | leg tot 3 ( 55) | leg tot 4 ( 45) | leg tot 5 ( 46) | leg tot 6 ( 47) | leg tot 7 ( 33) | leg tot 8 ( 62) | leg tot 9 ( 39) | leg tot 10 ( 59) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М-14 (1) | 00:40:27 (10:07 min/km) | - |
6:23
6:23
|
(2) (2) |
2:25
8:48
|
(2) (1) |
0:58
9:46
|
(1) (1) |
4:42
14:28
|
(4) (1) |
5:09
19:37
|
(4) (2) |
1:45
21:22
|
(4) (2) |
6:25
27:47
|
(3) (2) |
2:42
30:29
|
(1) (1) |
4:55
35:24
|
(5) (1) |
2:32
37:56
|
(4) (1) |
1:57
39:53
|
(2) (1) |
0:34
40:27
|
(2)
(1)
|
Мухин Матвей (2001) I ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |
||
|
2 | Ж-16 (1) | 00:43:13 (10:48 min/km) | +2:46 |
5:59
5:59
|
(1) (1) |
3:47
9:46
|
(18) (3) |
1:12
10:58
|
(3) (2) |
4:40
15:38
|
(3) (2) |
3:51
19:29
|
(1) (1) |
1:39
21:08
|
(1) (1) |
6:21
27:29
|
(2) (1) |
6:20
33:49
|
(22) (2) |
4:21
38:10
|
(1) (2) |
2:36
40:46
|
(5) (2) |
1:52
42:38
|
(1) (2) |
0:35
43:13
|
(3)
(2)
|
Никанорова Полина (2000) I ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |
||
|
3 | Ж-50 (1) | 00:46:23 (11:36 min/km) | +5:56 |
9:39
9:39
|
(16) (16) |
2:34
12:13
|
(5) (8) |
1:21
13:34
|
(4) (4) |
4:38
18:12
|
(2) (4) |
4:53
23:05
|
(2) (4) |
2:23
25:28
|
(15) (4) |
6:31
31:59
|
(5) (4) |
3:26
35:25
|
(3) (3) |
4:45
40:10
|
(4) (3) |
3:24
43:34
|
(13) (3) |
2:07
45:41
|
(4) (3) |
0:42
46:23
|
(9)
(3)
|
Ламова Елена (1958) МС deer-team |
||
|
4 | М-14 (2) | 00:49:33 (12:23 min/km) | +9:06 |
7:03
7:03
|
(3) (3) |
2:08
9:11
|
(1) (2) |
1:59
11:10
|
(20) (3) |
6:15
17:25
|
(9) (3) |
4:57
22:22
|
(3) (3) |
1:51
24:13
|
(7) (3) |
7:06
31:19
|
(6) (3) |
4:19
35:38
|
(9) (4) |
8:48
44:26
|
(23) (4) |
2:08
46:34
|
(1) (4) |
2:27
49:01
|
(8) (4) |
0:32
49:33
|
(1)
(4)
|
Ершов Максим (2002) I ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |
||
|
5 | Ж-50 (2) | 00:54:39 (13:40 min/km) | +14:12 |
10:25
10:25
|
(22) (22) |
2:28
12:53
|
(3) (14) |
1:54
14:47
|
(17) (13) |
5:16
20:03
|
(6) (8) |
5:31
25:34
|
(7) (8) |
2:05
27:39
|
(10) (8) |
12:33
40:12
|
(25) (11) |
4:20
44:32
|
(10) (11) |
4:42
49:14
|
(3) (8) |
2:13
51:27
|
(2) (6) |
2:25
53:52
|
(7) (5) |
0:47
54:39
|
(14)
(5)
|
Анкудинова Майя (1965) КМС Ярославль |
||
|
6 | Ж-50 (3) | 00:54:52 (13:43 min/km) | +14:25 |
9:28
9:28
|
(13) (13) |
2:44
12:12
|
(6) (7) |
1:37
13:49
|
(10) (5) |
5:27
19:16
|
(7) (6) |
5:57
25:13
|
(12) (7) |
2:17
27:30
|
(13) (7) |
11:19
38:49
|
(18) (9) |
4:38
43:27
|
(15) (9) |
5:06
48:33
|
(6) (6) |
2:46
51:19
|
(7) (5) |
2:40
53:59
|
(11) (6) |
0:53
54:52
|
(19)
(6)
|
Советова Ирина (1963) III ЯЭМЗ |
||
|
7 | Ж-50 (4) | 00:56:01 (14:00 min/km) | +15:34 |
9:41
9:41
|
(18) (18) |
2:59
12:40
|
(9) (12) |
1:47
14:27
|
(14) (9) |
5:58
20:25
|
(8) (9) |
6:57
27:22
|
(21) (12) |
2:38
30:00
|
(17) (10) |
9:24
39:24
|
(13) (10) |
4:18
43:42
|
(8) (10) |
5:23
49:05
|
(8) (7) |
3:05
52:10
|
(9) (7) |
2:58
55:08
|
(22) (7) |
0:53
56:01
|
(19)
(7)
|
Подгорнова Марина (1964) III Рыбинск Сатурн |
||
|
8 | М-14 (3) | 00:57:31 (14:23 min/km) | +17:04 |
9:33
9:33
|
(15) (15) |
2:33
12:06
|
(4) (6) |
6:06
18:12
|
(27) (20) |
9:12
27:24
|
(21) (19) |
6:07
33:31
|
(18) (18) |
1:46
35:17
|
(5) (17) |
6:15
41:32
|
(1) (15) |
6:15
47:47
|
(21) (15) |
4:26
52:13
|
(2) (12) |
2:36
54:49
|
(5) (9) |
1:59
56:48
|
(3) (8) |
0:43
57:31
|
(12)
(8)
|
Пестов Егор (2002) Iю ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |
||
|
9 | Ж-16 (2) | 00:57:59 (14:30 min/km) | +17:32 |
9:08
9:08
|
(9) (9) |
3:33
12:41
|
(15) (13) |
1:10
13:51
|
(2) (6) |
4:55
18:46
|
(5) (5) |
5:17
24:03
|
(5) (5) |
1:44
25:47
|
(3) (5) |
8:19
34:06
|
(10) (5) |
4:53
38:59
|
(17) (5) |
12:12
51:11
|
(27) (11) |
3:58
55:09
|
(18) (11) |
2:10
57:19
|
(5) (9) |
0:40
57:59
|
(6)
(9)
|
Шахова Дарья (2000) I ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |
||
|
10 | Ж-50 (5) | 00:58:15 (14:34 min/km) | +17:48 |
9:31
9:31
|
(14) (14) |
3:01
12:32
|
(10) (11) |
2:04
14:36
|
(21) (10) |
6:30
21:06
|
(13) (12) |
8:00
29:06
|
(26) (14) |
2:45
31:51
|
(21) (15) |
9:36
41:27
|
(14) (14) |
4:25
45:52
|
(11) (13) |
5:17
51:09
|
(7) (10) |
3:01
54:10
|
(8) (8) |
3:12
57:22
|
(27) (10) |
0:53
58:15
|
(19)
(10)
|
Седова Ирина (1961) I Рыбинск Сатурн |
||
|
11 | Ж-50 (6) | 00:58:40 (14:40 min/km) | +18:13 |
10:15
10:15
|
(21) (21) |
2:51
13:06
|
(8) (16) |
1:49
14:55
|
(16) (14) |
6:30
21:25
|
(13) (13) |
5:35
27:00
|
(8) (10) |
3:02
30:02
|
(23) (12) |
8:11
38:13
|
(7) (8) |
4:31
42:44
|
(12) (8) |
5:42
48:26
|
(12) (5) |
6:30
54:56
|
(24) (10) |
2:49
57:45
|
(16) (11) |
0:55
58:40
|
(23)
(11)
|
Маничева Антонина (1957) Вологда, лично |
||
|
12 | Ж-16 (3) | 00:59:08 (14:47 min/km) | +18:41 |
9:39
9:39
|
(16) (16) |
4:05
13:44
|
(19) (19) |
1:30
15:14
|
(8) (15) |
4:33
19:47
|
(1) (7) |
5:23
25:10
|
(6) (6) |
1:41
26:51
|
(2) (6) |
8:14
35:05
|
(9) (6) |
4:42
39:47
|
(16) (6) |
12:26
52:13
|
(28) (12) |
4:01
56:14
|
(19) (12) |
2:14
58:28
|
(6) (12) |
0:40
59:08
|
(6)
(12)
|
Марьина Дарья (1999) IIIю ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |
||
|
13 | Ж-50 (7) | 01:01:09 (15:17 min/km) | +20:42 |
9:23
9:23
|
(11) (11) |
3:33
12:56
|
(15) (15) |
1:46
14:42
|
(13) (12) |
6:19
21:01
|
(10) (11) |
5:46
26:47
|
(9) (9) |
2:06
28:53
|
(11) (9) |
12:09
41:02
|
(21) (13) |
4:00
45:02
|
(5) (12) |
5:36
50:38
|
(11) (9) |
6:47
57:25
|
(25) (13) |
2:46
1:00:11
|
(13) (13) |
0:58
1:01:09
|
(25)
(13)
|
Петрова Татьяна (1962) II ЯЭМЗ |
||
|
14 | Ж-16 (4) | 01:02:23 (15:36 min/km) | +21:56 |
9:23
9:23
|
(11) (11) |
3:04
12:27
|
(11) (9) |
1:28
13:55
|
(6) (7) |
6:43
20:38
|
(16) (10) |
6:31
27:09
|
(20) (11) |
2:52
30:01
|
(22) (11) |
8:11
38:12
|
(7) (7) |
4:14
42:26
|
(6) (7) |
13:10
55:36
|
(29) (17) |
3:06
58:42
|
(10) (15) |
3:02
1:01:44
|
(24) (15) |
0:39
1:02:23
|
(5)
(14)
|
Смирнова Полина (2000) Iю Рыбинск Сатурн |
||
|
15 | Ж-50 (8) | 01:02:24 (15:36 min/km) | +21:57 |
10:02
10:02
|
(20) (20) |
3:30
13:32
|
(14) (18) |
1:55
15:27
|
(18) (16) |
6:22
21:49
|
(11) (14) |
6:18
28:07
|
(19) (13) |
3:25
31:32
|
(29) (14) |
13:15
44:47
|
(27) (18) |
4:34
49:21
|
(14) (17) |
5:27
54:48
|
(9) (15) |
3:26
58:14
|
(15) (14) |
3:08
1:01:22
|
(26) (14) |
1:02
1:02:24
|
(27)
(15)
|
Кокарева Валентина (1951) ЯЭМЗ |
||
|
16 | Ж-50 (9) | 01:03:52 (15:58 min/km) | +23:25 |
9:21
9:21
|
(10) (10) |
5:15
14:36
|
(23) (21) |
2:04
16:40
|
(21) (18) |
6:34
23:14
|
(15) (15) |
6:00
29:14
|
(14) (15) |
2:00
31:14
|
(9) (13) |
10:45
41:59
|
(17) (16) |
8:14
50:13
|
(26) (18) |
6:38
56:51
|
(16) (18) |
3:24
1:00:15
|
(13) (16) |
2:50
1:03:05
|
(18) (16) |
0:47
1:03:52
|
(14)
(16)
|
Тиханова Любовь (1963) Вологда, лично |
||
|
17 | М-14 (4) | 01:04:22 (16:06 min/km) | +23:55 |
8:31
8:31
|
(7) (7) |
2:44
11:15
|
(6) (5) |
6:04
17:19
|
(26) (19) |
9:17
26:36
|
(22) (16) |
5:57
32:33
|
(12) (16) |
1:50
34:23
|
(6) (16) |
6:28
40:51
|
(4) (12) |
6:10
47:01
|
(20) (14) |
8:26
55:27
|
(22) (16) |
5:21
1:00:48
|
(22) (17) |
2:46
1:03:34
|
(13) (17) |
0:48
1:04:22
|
(16)
(17)
|
Софронов Сергей (2002) Iю ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |
||
|
18 | Ж-50 (10) | 01:04:48 (16:12 min/km) | +24:21 |
9:55
9:55
|
(19) (19) |
8:06
18:01
|
(28) (26) |
3:03
21:04
|
(25) (26) |
6:25
27:29
|
(12) (20) |
5:51
33:20
|
(11) (17) |
2:38
35:58
|
(17) (18) |
8:19
44:17
|
(10) (17) |
4:31
48:48
|
(12) (16) |
5:48
54:36
|
(13) (14) |
6:15
1:00:51
|
(23) (18) |
3:00
1:03:51
|
(23) (18) |
0:57
1:04:48
|
(24)
(18)
|
Фролова Ирина (1963) III ЯЭМЗ |
||
|
19 | Ж-50 (11) | 01:05:55 (16:29 min/km) | +25:28 |
8:44
8:44
|
(8) (8) |
3:46
12:30
|
(17) (10) |
1:28
13:58
|
(6) (8) |
17:43
31:41
|
(29) (23) |
5:50
37:31
|
(10) (23) |
2:22
39:53
|
(14) (21) |
9:06
48:59
|
(12) (20) |
5:34
54:33
|
(19) (20) |
5:31
1:00:04
|
(10) (19) |
2:17
1:02:21
|
(3) (19) |
2:49
1:05:10
|
(16) (19) |
0:45
1:05:55
|
(13)
(19)
|
Никулина Галина (1958) I САФУ |
||
|
20 | М-14 (5) | 01:10:51 (17:43 min/km) | +30:24 |
8:26
8:26
|
(6) (6) |
4:53
13:19
|
(22) (17) |
1:22
14:41
|
(5) (11) |
16:18
30:59
|
(27) (22) |
6:06
37:05
|
(16) (22) |
3:12
40:17
|
(27) (22) |
10:09
50:26
|
(15) (22) |
3:14
53:40
|
(2) (19) |
6:34
1:00:14
|
(15) (20) |
7:07
1:07:21
|
(26) (22) |
2:50
1:10:11
|
(18) (22) |
0:40
1:10:51
|
(6)
(20)
|
Лебедев Даниил (2002) I ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |
||
|
21 | Ж-50 (12) | 01:10:54 (17:44 min/km) | +30:27 |
14:00
14:00
|
(27) (27) |
3:28
17:28
|
(13) (24) |
1:48
19:16
|
(15) (22) |
7:32
26:48
|
(18) (17) |
8:15
35:03
|
(27) (20) |
3:07
38:10
|
(24) (20) |
11:21
49:31
|
(19) (21) |
6:32
56:03
|
(23) (21) |
6:48
1:02:51
|
(18) (21) |
3:29
1:06:20
|
(16) (20) |
3:26
1:09:46
|
(28) (20) |
1:08
1:10:54
|
(28)
(21)
|
Антонович Ирина (1961) II Рыбинск Сатурн |
||
|
22 | Ж-50 (13) | 01:11:02 (17:46 min/km) | +30:35 |
14:26
14:26
|
(28) (28) |
4:08
18:34
|
(20) (27) |
1:44
20:18
|
(12) (25) |
6:45
27:03
|
(17) (18) |
7:33
34:36
|
(23) (19) |
1:59
36:35
|
(8) (19) |
12:20
48:55
|
(24) (19) |
8:15
57:10
|
(27) (23) |
6:45
1:03:55
|
(17) (23) |
3:22
1:07:17
|
(11) (21) |
2:52
1:10:09
|
(20) (21) |
0:53
1:11:02
|
(19)
(22)
|
Круглова Надежда (1963) Кадуйский р-н, лично |
||
|
23 | М-14 (6) | 01:14:04 (18:31 min/km) | +33:37 |
10:34
10:34
|
(23) (23) |
6:30
17:04
|
(26) (23) |
2:27
19:31
|
(24) (23) |
12:19
31:50
|
(25) (24) |
8:47
40:37
|
(28) (25) |
2:39
43:16
|
(19) (25) |
10:13
53:29
|
(16) (23) |
3:31
57:00
|
(4) (22) |
6:19
1:03:19
|
(14) (22) |
7:09
1:10:28
|
(27) (23) |
2:48
1:13:16
|
(15) (23) |
0:48
1:14:04
|
(16)
(23)
|
Губарев Егор (2002) Iю ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |
||
|
24 | Ж-50 (14) | 01:20:13 (20:03 min/km) | +39:46 |
13:42
13:42
|
(26) (26) |
4:10
17:52
|
(21) (25) |
1:56
19:48
|
(19) (24) |
7:55
27:43
|
(19) (21) |
8:59
36:42
|
(29) (21) |
3:46
40:28
|
(30) (23) |
14:23
54:51
|
(28) (25) |
6:55
1:01:46
|
(24) (24) |
8:56
1:10:42
|
(24) (24) |
4:35
1:15:17
|
(21) (24) |
3:38
1:18:55
|
(29) (24) |
1:18
1:20:13
|
(29)
(24)
|
Сретенская Татьяна (1956) ЯЭМЗ |
||
|
25 | М-14 (7) | 01:23:08 (20:47 min/km) | +42:41 |
7:32
7:32
|
(5) (5) |
6:41
14:13
|
(27) (20) |
1:31
15:44
|
(9) (17) |
16:19
32:03
|
(28) (25) |
6:05
38:08
|
(15) (24) |
3:13
41:21
|
(28) (24) |
12:12
53:33
|
(22) (24) |
11:13
1:04:46
|
(29) (25) |
7:36
1:12:22
|
(21) (25) |
7:34
1:19:56
|
(29) (25) |
2:30
1:22:26
|
(10) (25) |
0:42
1:23:08
|
(9)
(25)
|
Стефанович Максим (2002) I ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |
||
|
26 | Ж-50 (15) | 01:25:59 (21:30 min/km) | +45:32 |
11:33
11:33
|
(25) (25) |
18:06
29:39
|
(30) (28) |
2:09
31:48
|
(23) (28) |
8:14
40:02
|
(20) (26) |
7:49
47:51
|
(25) (27) |
2:41
50:32
|
(20) (27) |
12:57
1:03:29
|
(26) (27) |
5:33
1:09:02
|
(18) (26) |
9:00
1:18:02
|
(25) (26) |
3:49
1:21:51
|
(17) (26) |
3:07
1:24:58
|
(25) (26) |
1:01
1:25:59
|
(26)
(26)
|
Румянцева Татьяна (1950) I Динамо |
||
|
27 | М-14 (8) | 01:31:12 (22:48 min/km) | +50:45 |
7:27
7:27
|
(4) (4) |
3:10
10:37
|
(12) (4) |
13:25
24:02
|
(29) (27) |
16:02
40:04
|
(26) (27) |
6:06
46:10
|
(16) (26) |
3:09
49:19
|
(26) (26) |
12:15
1:01:34
|
(23) (26) |
11:09
1:12:43
|
(28) (27) |
7:34
1:20:17
|
(20) (27) |
7:33
1:27:50
|
(28) (27) |
2:40
1:30:30
|
(11) (27) |
0:42
1:31:12
|
(9)
(27)
|
Бычков Даниил (2002) III ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |
||
|
28 | М-14 () | 01:53:47 (28:27 min/km) | +1:13:20 |
10:36
10:36
|
(24) (24) |
6:24
17:00
|
(24) (22) |
1:39
18:39
|
(11) (21) |
39:17
57:56
|
(30) (29) |
7:12
1:05:08
|
(22) (29) |
2:34
1:07:42
|
(16) (29) |
27:50
1:35:32
|
(30) (29) |
4:14
1:39:46
|
(6) (29) |
6:52
1:46:38
|
(19) (28) |
3:22
1:50:00
|
(11) (28) |
2:56
1:52:56
|
(21) (28) |
0:51
1:53:47
|
(18)
(28)
|
Мухин Станислав (1975) Череповец, лично |
||
|
29 | Ж-16 (5) | 02:02:51 (30:43 min/km) | +1:22:24 |
20:44
20:44
|
(29) (29) |
10:08
30:52
|
(29) (30) |
25:04
55:56
|
(30) (30) |
9:54
1:05:50
|
(23) (30) |
7:43
1:13:33
|
(24) (30) |
2:13
1:15:46
|
(12) (30) |
21:42
1:37:28
|
(29) (30) |
7:34
1:45:02
|
(25) (30) |
10:24
1:55:26
|
(26) (29) |
4:21
1:59:47
|
(20) (29) |
2:27
2:02:14
|
(8) (29) |
0:37
2:02:51
|
(4)
(29)
|
Бессмертная Александра (1999) О-Север |
||
|
Ж-16 () | - | - |
23:38
23:38
|
(30) (30) |
6:26
30:04
|
(25) (29) |
7:39
37:43
|
(28) (29) |
10:50
48:33
|
(24) (28) |
11:17
59:50
|
(30) (28) |
3:08
1:02:58
|
(25) (28) |
11:38
1:14:36
|
(20) (28) |
18:53
1:33:29
|
(30) (28) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Аверина Ульяна (1996) ДЮСШ БиМ Череповец |